Юноши 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | РОГОВ БОРИС | 16.02.1997 | 10.70 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР | КЛЕВЦОВ С.А. |
2 | Дорогокупец Станислав | 30.04.1997 | 10.75 | г.Минск УСиТ | Дакуко ВС, Белоус ОВ |
3 | Зеленский Андрей | 22.01.1997 | 10.81 | Волгоградская Волгоград ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
4 | Ипатов Максим | 27.02.1997 | 10.82 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность - Швабе-спортУОР ЦСП | Жуковы АВ НВ |
5 | Гладков Николай | 24.06.1997 | 10.86 | Ростовская Шахты СДЮСШОР №15 | Старых СИ Мотылева АС |
6 | Мартыненко Артем | 19.01.1997 | 10.88 | Воронежская Россошь ДЮСШ | Кальвейт ВК |
7 | Мустафаев Михаил | 22.10.1997 | 10.88 | Московская - СДЮСШОР ОМО ГУОР | Костылев ВФ |
8 | Авилов Егор | 06.06.1997 | 10.96 | Кировская Кирово-Чепецк ДЮСШ №1 | Сырцев ВВ |
9 | ЧАБАН НИКИТА | 01.04.1997 | 10.97 | КРАСНОЯРСКИМ КР. СДЮСШОР СПУТНИК | ПРОСВИРЯКОВ С.В. |
10 | Лукьяненко Дмитрий | 07.06.1997 | 10.97 | Брянская Клинцы ДЮСШ Луч | Константинов АА |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Андролойть Максим | 17.06.1997 | 13.72 | Гродненская Островецкая ДЮСШ МСиТ | |
2 | Егоров Глеб | 1997 | 13.83 | Россия Екатеринбург | Жуковы АВ и НВ |
3 | Куклев Алексей | 04.02.1997 | 14.26 | Краснодарский Северская ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | Сагалов АП |
4 | Барковский Кирилл | 01.03.1998 | 14.27 | СШОР№24 | Чермошанский И. В. |
5 | Макаренко Артем | 1997 | 14.30 | Красноярский Край Железногорск ДЮСШ №1 | Федюков Анатолий Гаврилович Егорова Елена Николаевна |
6 | ПРОЦЕНКО АНТОН | 15.08.1997 | 14.34 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦРЛА | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
7 | КРИВОШЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 20.08.1997 | 14.35 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЯШИНЫ А.Н. и Ж.Л. |
8 | Ходатович Иван | 19.12.1997 | 14.52 | Минская Борисов ДЮСШ СК ВС РБ | Шуляк Ж.С,Нарейко,Пологов |
9 | Синковец Виктор | 28.06.1998 | 14.53 | Могилевская РЦФВиС | Донской В.М., Мурашко А. К. |
10 | Логинов Иван | 19.06.1997 | 14.57 | Москва-Владимирская - СШОР ЮМ по ла | Бурлаков ОЛ Кравцова КО |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | РАХМАНОВ РУСЛАН | 24.04.1997 | 3:58.45 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
2 | Кропп Андрей | 21.08.1998 | 3:59.67 | Санкт-Петербург - СДЮСШОР Ала СПб | Анисимовы ДВ ВМ |
3 | Зиянгиров Айдар | 08.05.1997 | 4:00.12 | Татарстан Бавлы ДЮСШ-2 | Фахриев ММ |
4 | Попов Андрей | 20.04.1997 | 4:00.57 | Забайкальский - ГОУДОД СДЮСШОР №2 УОР | Ящук НС Комогоров ВГ Кутимская АА |
5 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 4:02.61 | Пермский Березники ДЮСШ "Темп" | Голев ВН Верещагина ЗГ |
6 | БЕКЯШЕВ МИХАИЛ | 15.05.1997 | 4:02.79 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
7 | Ракаев Ильфат | 13.09.1997 | 4:03.58 | Башкортостан Мелеуз ДЮСШ | Ахтямов БА Ахтямов ИБ |
8 | Зарипов Равиль | 20.05.1997 | 4:03.64 | Татарстан Набережные Челны СДЮСШОР ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | Пермитин КВ Пермитины ИЭ ВА |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | КУХАРЕНКО Андрей | 1997 | 21.67 | Невская | Назаров ВИ, Яновская ТВ |
2 | Рогов Борис | 16.02.1997 | 21.72 | Алтайский Барнаул УОР | Клевцов СА |
3 | Зеленский Андрей | 21.01.1997 | 21.83 | ЦСП | Кайдалин ВС |
4 | Дорогокупец Станислав | 30.04.1997 | 21.89 | г.Минск СДЮШОР"Атлет" МСиТ | Дакуко В.С,Белоус О. В |
5 | Гладков Николай | 24.06.1997 | 22.02 | Ростовская Шахты СДЮСШОР №15 | Старых СИ Мотылева АС |
6 | САВЕЛЬЕВ Артем | 1997 | 22.05 | г.Псков | Нестерова ИА |
7 | Ипатов Максим | 1997 | 22.08 | Екатеринбург Юность-Швабе-спорт | Жуковы АВ и НВ |
8 | Мустафаев Михаил | 22.10.1997 | 22.28 | Московская - СДЮСШОР ОМО ГУОР | Костылев ВФ |
9 | Ходатович Иван | 19.12.1997 | 22.32 | Минская Борисов ДЮСШ СК ВС РБ | Шуляк Ж.С,Нарейко,Пологов |
10 | Иванченко Антон | 1997 | 22.34 | Челябинская Челябинск - | Гарифуллин ИФ Медведев ЮА |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Плохотников Константин | 24.03.1997 | 5:56.67 | Краснодарский Абинск ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | Синюк АВ Гуков АО |
2 | Бабаев Санджар | 1998 | 6:00.0 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ №12 | Дьяконов ЕВ |
3 | Рахманов Руслан | 1997 | 6:01.79 | Россия Краснодарский | Милащенко А.В. |
4 | ДВОРЕЦКИЙ Никита | 1997 | 6:02.45 | Олимпийские надежды | Васильев ИС, Яковлева ВВ |
5 | Димич Роман | 03.01.1997 | 6:06.39 | Волгоградская Волгоград ЦСП ВКОР | Улымовы МП ММ Бондаренко СИ |
6 | Валитов Денис | 01.01.1997 | 6:07.11 | Москва - СШОР им. бр. Знаменских УОР №2 | Лиман ВП Логинова НС Айгузин ЮБ |
7 | Кулачихин Андрей | 14.07.1997 | 6:08.35 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮЦ"Олимпиец" | Брыгин Ю.Г. |
8 | Синцов Дмитрий | 03.08.1997 | 6:11.94 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ДЮСШ №12 | Дьяконов ЕВ |
9 | ЕГОРОВ ГЕННАДИЙ | 16.04.1997 | 6:11.98 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН СТРЕЛА | ПАВЛОВ В.Л. |
10 | ГАРАГАНЕНКО Святослав | 1998 | 6:13.67 | Орленок-1 | Сафонова НВ |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Плохотников Константин | 1997 | 8:29.79 | Россия Краснодарский | Синюк А.В., Гуков А.О. |
2 | РАКАЕВ ИЛЬФАТ | 13.09.1997 | 8:39.66 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ МО | ЛАРИОНОВА С.Л., АХТЯМОВЫ И.Б., Б.А. |
3 | ШАРФ ЯКОВ | 26.12.1997 | 8:41.07 | КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ им ШАРЫПОВА | АЛТОБАСОВА М.Ю. |
4 | Кошелев Александр | 16.01.1997 | 8:41.25 | Вологодская Вологда П ДЮСШ "Спартак" | Кошелев ЕЮ Волков ВН |
5 | Миронов Артем | 24.03.1998 | 8:44.43 | Пензенская Заречный - | Кораблев ВВ |
6 | Валитов Денис | 01.01.1997 | 8:51.05 | Москва - СШОР им. Бр. Знаменских УОР №2 | Лиман ВП Логинова НС Айгузин ЮБ |
7 | Царапкин Максим | 15.04.1998 | 8:52.31 | Пензенская - КС ДЮСШОР | Кузнецов ВБ Климцов НК |
8 | САДИКОВ НИЯЗ | 1997 | 8:54.80 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ-1 | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
9 | КРОПП Андрей | 1998 | 8:55.55 | Академия л/а-1 | Анисимовы ВМ и ДВ |
10 | Зезюлин Дмитрий | 29.05.1997 | 8:58.33 | Витебская МСиТ | Василенок ВГ, Юденков С |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Кухаренко Андрей | 1997 | 48.20 | Россия Санкт-Петербург | Назаров В.И., Яновская Т.В. |
2 | Фролов Владислав | 22.07.1997 | 48.41 | Москва-Пензенская - СДЮСШОР ЦСКА-ЦСП по ла | Вдовин МВ Карасик АГ Карасик НА |
3 | СЕЛИВАНОВ Илья | 1997 | 49.53 | Московская-1 | Плавкова ЕД |
4 | Федоров Андрей | 08.02.1997 | 49.56 | Курская | Орехов А.В.,Р.А., Жиляева А.Н. |
5 | Кузнецов Михаил | 12.01.1998 | 49.68 | Кемеровская - СФО | Шелковников КН Мазина АВ |
6 | ВОЛОДИН ДМИТРИЙ | 02.04.1997 | 49.69 | КБР ШВСМ | СТАРЦЕВА В.Я. |
7 | НОВИКОВ Андрей | 1997 | 49.99 | Академия л/а-1 | Шеронова НП, Кочнева СВ |
8 | Нечепаренко Никита | 09.03.1997 | 50.05 | Карелия Петрозаводск СДЮШОР-3 | Кишкин АЮ Зимон ОВ |
9 | Шмелев Иван | 20.07.1997 | 50.07 | Ярославская Ярославль СДЮСГОР № 19 | Таракановы ЮФ АВ |
10 | СМИРНОВ Михаил | 1997 | 50.12 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Тарасов КБ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ЛОГИНОВ ИВАН | 19.06.1997 | 52.85 | МОСКВА ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮМ | БУРЛАКОВ О.П., КРАВЦОВА К.О. |
2 | Лысенко Владимир | 10.06.1998 | 53.14 | Воронежская Воронеж СДЮСШОР №5 | Мащенко РМ |
3 | Бобырь Михаил | 20.11.1997 | 53.41 | Москва-Саратовская - МГФСО СШОР по л/а МССУОР №1 | Голубенко ЮИ Кудашкина ЗК Беликов ЮБ |
4 | Черепнин Андрей | 21.02.1998 | 53.60 | Томская Томск СДЮСШОР №1 | Соколенко ЕВ Михайловский АВ |
5 | Салмин Никита | 06.06.1997 | 54.27 | Новосибирская - СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Зайцева ОВ Зюзько ЛВ |
6 | Цаплин Владислав | 19.08.1997 | 54.67 | Санкт-Петербург-2 Ленинградская - ДЮСШ Коммунар ШВСМ КОР №1 | Назаров ВИ Сергачев ВН Пашкевич ОН |
7 | Гапонов Дмитрий | 26.05.1997 | 54.77 | Калужская Калуга СДЮСШОР Темп | Расторгуев ЮЮ Морошенко ВС Шарко ВС |
8 | РЯБОВ КИРИЛЛ | 07.03.1997 | 55.57 | СОЧИ ДЮСШ-1 | СТОГНИЕНКО Н.И. |
9 | ОЛЕНКОВИЧУС Илья | 1998 | 56.07 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Никитина НН |
10 | Борисевич Андрей | 19.11.1997 | 56.10 | Витебская РЦФВиС | Рязанов ВВ |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | Шарф Яков | 1997 | 15:33.57 | Красноярский Край г. Шарыпово | Алтобасова Марина Юрьевна |
2 | Соловьев Сергей | 1997 | 15:41.98 | Р. Бурятия | Темников Генадий Иванович Яковлев Павел Кузьмич |
3 | Чусовитин Константин | 21.08.1997 | 15:50.78 | Свердловская Туринск ДЮСШ | Балашов НВ Терентьев ВН |
4 | Шаляпин Дмитрий | 04.06.1997 | 15:50.93 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 нм Мосеева | Сайко ЕВ Сайко РИ |
5 | Сивец Виталий | 18.11.1997 | 15:52.91 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Дубойский, Чаплинская |
6 | Батечко Дмитрий | 18.12.1997 | 15:59.41 | г.Минск Динамо | Давыдик,Иванютенко,Ульянова |
7 | Кудрявцев Евгений | 1997 | 16:14.57 | Р.Хакасия СДЮСШОР | Куш Валентина Викторовна Владимиров Виктор Альбертович |
8 | Суханов Никита | 1998 | 16:15.71 | Р.Хакасия г. Абакан СДЮСШОР | Кашкарев Сергей Николаевич Щербак Любовь Леонидович |
9 | Шутов Кирилл | 1997 | 16:25.09 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 нм Мосеева | Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ Петров СК |
10 | Зайцев Павел | 1998 | 16:32.62 | Омская область Горьковский | Лапиков Виктор Петрович |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Селиванов Илья | 1997 | 1:52.51 | Россия Санкт-Петербург | Плавкова Е.Д. |
2 | Луцков Алексей | 1997 | 1:53.85 | Россия Нижегородская | Клеманов ВМ |
3 | Смирнов Михаил | 05.08.1997 | 1:54.65 | Санкт-Петербург-2 - СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Тарасов КБ Пушкарев ДГ |
4 | ЗИЯНГИРОВ АЙДАР | 08.05.1997 | 1:55.06 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ДЮСШ-1 | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
5 | Ючко Константин | 26.03.1997 | 1:55.32 | Гомельская МСиТ | Турчин ИМ |
6 | Железнов Андрей | 05.07.1997 | 1:55.48 | Тверская - ОДЮСШ | Макаренков РЮ Логутов АН Измоденова НА |
7 | Таланов Владимир | 1997 | 1:55.56 | ЦФКиС ВАО | Монастырский М.И., Иванько А.М. |
8 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 1:55.83 | Пермский Березники ДЮСШ "Темп" | Голев ВН Верещагина ЗГ |
9 | Смольняковский Даниил | 06.04.1998 | 1:55.96 | Ставропольский - СУОР | Татаринцев АГ СА Хачатурова ВВ |
10 | БЕКЯШЕВ МИХАИЛ | 15.05.1997 | 1:56.23 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
Десятиборьe |
1 | МАКАРЕНКО АРТЕМ | 23.04.1997 | 6984 | КРАСНОЯРСКИ КР. ДЮСШ-1 БГУОР | ФЕДЯКОВ А.Г., ЕГОРОВА Е.Н., ДРОЗДОВ А.В., ЛОБОДИН Л.А, ПОГОРЕЛЫЙ А.Ю. |
2 | ТАТАРИНОВ ИВАН | 24.01.1997 | 6928 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. КДЮСШОР | ТКАЧЕНКО Г.Г., С.Л., ГОРБУНОВ В.А., СОСНИН В.П., КОНОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
3 | ЭМУРЛАЕВ РУСЛАН | 27.02.1997 | 6822 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МЦСП-УОР | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.И., ЖУРАВЛЕВА Т.В., ПОЗДНЯКОВ А.А. |
4 | КУКУШКИН СЕМЕН | 31.01.1997 | 6738 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-2 КОР-1 СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на | ЗАХАРЧУК Е.А., КУКУШКИН С.А., ЕЛИЧЕВ С.В., ГАВРИЛИН И.А. |
5 | КУЛИК НИКИТА | 10.08.1997 | 6663 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. КДЮСШОР | ТКАЧЕНКО Г.Г.,С.Л., ГОРБУНОВ В.А., СОСНИН В.П., КОНОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
6 | СОЛОМАТИН ДМИТРИЙ | 15.04.1998 | 6449 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП-1 | ПШЕНИЧНОВ В.Н., ФАСТОВА О.В. |
7 | ЦЫГАНЕНКО ДЕНИС | 09.04.1997 | 6303 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. КДЮСШО СИБИРЯК | КРЫЛОВА О.А. |
8 | ПЛОХОЙ Евгений | 04.07.1998 | 6429 (11,33 |6,69 |11,66 |1,85 |50,71 |14,85 |28,40 |3,10 |41,70 |4:35.04) | Крым СДЮСШОР Локомотив | Селицкая С.С. |
9 | ШУБИН Андрей | 17.09.1997 | 6396 (11,34 |6,07 |14,40 |1,73 |52,16 |15,29 |39,00 |2,70 |49,72 |4:46.68) | Вологодская ДЮСШ Спартак | Волков В.Н. |
10 | НЕУСТРОЕВ ДАНИЛ | 21.11.1997 | 6155 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | СУЛТАНОВ В.Р., ТОЛСТЯКОВ Б.М. |
Метание диска |
1 | Маскаленко Дмитрий | 18.04.1998 | 56.41 | Гомельская ДЮСШ Жлобин РЦФВиС | Куприянов,Михайловский |
2 | Жук Глеб | 24.03.1998 | 54.87 | Гродненская Волковысская СДЮШОР-1 МСиТ | Петров ВН,Каптюх ВБ |
3 | Качанов Максим | 18.06.1997 | 54.11 | Воронежская Воронеж ДЮСШ Павловск | Костин МА Харечкина ВВ |
4 | Назарук Виталий | 03.04.1997 | 54.09 | Брестская Брест ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Мендель, Коломейцев ВП. |
5 | Рыбкин Вадим | 1997 | 53.70 | Клин | Коневцов Р.А.. Кавнаев А.Ю. |
6 | СЕСЬКИН Димьян | 1997 | 53.30 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Сеськин ЮА |
7 | КАЧАНОВ МАКСИМ | 18.06.1997 | 51.82 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. | КОСТИН М.А., ХАРЕЛКИНА В.В. |
8 | Рыбкин Вадим | 09.01.1997 | 51.40 | Московская Клин ДЮСШ | Кавкаев АЮ |
9 | Панчехин Сергей | 11.05.1997 | 50.61 | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР Д | Синицын А.В. Левин М.А. Игнатьев О.В. |
10 | Кожан Андрей | 21.10.1997 | 49.82 | Гомельская Гом.СДЮШОР Сож РЦФВиС | Степанов С.И,Степанова,Исаен |
Метание копья |
1 | Бездольный Борис | 1997 | 71.26 | Россия Краснодарский | Горяйновы В.И., В.М. |
2 | Эмурлаев Руслан | 27.02.1997 | 70.78 | Ставропольский - МЦСП, СУОР | Мирошниченко ВИ Поздняков АА |
3 | Изотов Валерий | 12.04.1997 | 69.93 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Пастушик ЯЯ, Оксенчук ВД |
4 | Шапринский Анатолий | 08.11.1997 | 65.89 | Ставропольский | Громов И.В. Саралидзе И.С. |
5 | Бубнов Вадим | 08.09.1997 | 62.17 | Сахалинская Южно-Сахалинск ОДЮСШ ЛВС | Шапкина НВ |
6 | Зеленкин Александр | 15.06.1998 | 60.54 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | 5 Пестрецова С.Н.-Черничкин АД. |
7 | НИКИТИН Александр | 1998 | 59.33 | Олимпийские надежды | Платонов АИ |
8 | Петричец Евгений | 1997 | 56.54 | Гомельская ДЮСШ Лельчицы РЦФВиС | Брель А.Н,Зубрей В. |
9 | ТУХВАТУЛЛИН ДАМИР | 28.03.1997 | 56.28 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-8 | ПУПЫШЕВЫ Д.В. И А.В. |
10 | Смирнов Илья | 24.09.1997 | 55.69 | Брестская УОР МСиТ | Оксенчук В.Д |
Метание молота |
1 | НЕКИПОРЕЦ ПЕТР | 06.05.1997 | 77.19 | С-КФО МОСКВА СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ЦСП СШОР МГФСО СУОР СДЮСШОР | КОРОЛЕВ В.В. ЛЕВИН С.И. ДЕМЕНКОВА Э.Г. |
2 | Шиманович Александр | 09.02.1998 | 68.53 | Гродненская Ошмянская СДЮШОР МСиТ | Денисенко, Губкин ВО |
3 | Чаплыгин Максим | 19.01.1997 | 67.39 | Ставропольский - СУОР | Козлов ВО Игнатьев ОВ |
4 | Бриль Михаил | 12.01.1997 | 67.07 | Витебская Полоцкая ДЮСШ МСиТ | Астапкович,Борсуков |
5 | ЧАПЛЫГИН МАКСИМ | 19.01.1997 | 66.12 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | КОРОЛЕВ В.В. ИГНАТЬЕВ О.Н. |
6 | ДАНИЛОВ ДАНИИЛ | 18.02.1998 | 65.29 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ДЮСШ-2 | ИГНАТЬЕВ О.В. |
7 | БЕЛОБОРОДОВ НИКОЛАЙ | 31.07.1997 | 64.62 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СК МЕТЕОР | ВОДОЛАГА И.Г., БЕЛОБОРОДОВЫ М.Д., Н.Н. |
8 | БЫКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 23.06.1997 | 64.25 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СК МЕТЕОР | ВОДОЛАГА И.Г., БЕЛОБОРОДОВА М.Д. |
9 | Белобородов Николай | 31.07.1997 | 63.45 | Московская - СК Метеор | Белобородова МД Водолага ИГ |
10 | Евгеньев Илья | 31.07.1998 | 63.29 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | 15 Левин С. И. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Лысенко Данил | 1997 | 225 | Бирск | Ковальский Н.М. |
2 | Смолинов Егор | 25.06.1997 | 2.10 | Москва - СШОР МГФСО | Яковлев НФ |
3 | Савенков Артем | 29.05.1997 | 205 | Дзержинский | Ерохина НП, Мартюшев АС |
4 | КОСАРЕВ АНАТОЛИИ | 07.01.1997 | 202 | ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР им КЛЮГИНА | КУЗИНОВ Н.В. |
5 | Третьяков Евгений | 1997 | 202 | Амурская, Свободный, ДЮСШ-2 | Болотин Р.И. |
6 | Курулюк Александр | 14.03.1997 | 2.02 | Кемеровская Анжеро-Судженск ДЮСШ №1 | Зиновьева ЕН |
7 | Анисимов Станислав | 19.02.1997 | 2.02 | Башкортостан Бирск ДЮСШ Юность | Шалопин АВ |
8 | Гулаков Николай | 13.03.1997 | 2.02 | Оренбургская Оренбург ООДЮСШ | Люлякина МП |
9 | Мыльников Артем | 27.03.1997 | 2.02 | Ярославская Ярославль ШВСМ | Рыбаков ВЮ |
10 | Гурьянов Максим | 23.05.1997 | 2.00 | г.Асино, ДЮСШ-1 | Авдеенко И.М.Косолапов А.А. |
11 | ФАТЬЯНОВ Александр | 1998 | 200 | Кировская СДЮШОР | Черепановы ИН и АН |
12 | Синяк Игорь | 20.05.1997 | 200 | г.Минск УСиТ | Курдюк ВВ |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Ряполов Анатолий | 1997 | 7.79 | Россия ЮФО Краснодарский | Наймит И.В. |
2 | Маркелов Михаил | 01.09.1997 | 7.37 | Ульяновская Ульяновск ДЮСШ Атлет | Мартьянов ВИ |
3 | Быковский Андрей | 1997 | 7.22 | Орловская | Цветик А.М.,Хархардина Л.Н. |
4 | Татаринов Иван | 24.01.1997 | 7.18(7.01) | Иркутская Иркутск ОКДЮСШОР | Коноваленко ВВ Г орбунов ВА |
5 | Белаш Антон | 04.01.1997 | 7.13 | Брянская | ЗТР Морозов Г.Г., Серегина В.В., Болотова В.В. |
6 | Беззубов Антон | 23.03.1997 | 7.04 | Краснодарский Ейск ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | Антиенко ЕВ |
7 | Заболотный Юрий | 05.07.1997 | 6.96 | Гомельская СК ФПБ | Крук А, Ковалев |
8 | Воробьев Максим | 11.07.1997 | 6.95 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Михеева В. В. Смирнова Т. В. |
9 | Леванов Алексей | 25.03.1997 | 6.93 | Московская-Пермский Звенигород УОР №2 ЦОВС | Карамян КР Зеляева НВ |
10 | КУДРЯШОВ РОМАН | 16.01.1997 | 6.92 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ДЮСШ-2 | СИДЯГИН В.Б. |
11 | КРИВОШЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 20.08.1997 | 6.92 | РЕСП.ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ЛА | ЯШИНЫ А.Н. и Ж.Л. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Щербаков Владимир | 1997 | 500 | Россия Санкт-Петербург | Бакановы ЛГ и ОД, Семенов ВО |
2 | АКИНЬШИН ДЕНИС | 06.05.1998 | 490 | МОСКВА МГФСО СШОР МССУОР-1 | ОВЧИННИК И.В. |
3 | Прокопьев Владислав | 17.08.1997 | 4.80 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР-1 | Афанасьев АВ |
4 | Старущенко Владислав | 04.02.1997 | 4.80 | Краснодарский Славянск-на-Кубани ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | Рябухины ВА АВ |
5 | Сапрыкин Игорь | 17.02.1997 | 470 | СШОР 24 | Мещеряков В.Ю. Пикулёв О.Ю. |
6 | Чашилов Сергей | 1998 | 465 | Клин ДЮСШ | Шарков В.М. |
7 | Хамидов Артур | 16.01.1998 | 460 | СШОР по п/а МГФСО | Овчинник И. В. |
8 | Курносов Александр | 21.08.1997 | 4.60 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 им Мосеева | Копылев СС |
9 | ГОРЛОВ ИЛЬЯ | 11.08.1998 | 450 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
10 | Василевский Виктор | 30.07.1997 | 450 | Гродненская МСиТ | Беляев ВИ,Кот НН,Ковальчук |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Сеськин Демьян | 04.08.1997 | 19.60 | Санкт-Петербург - СДЮСШОР Невского р-на КОР №1 | Сеськин ЮА |
2 | Панчехин Сергей | 11.05.1997 | 19.49 | Краснодарский Краснодар ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | Синицын АВ |
3 | Негов Александр | 13.04.1997 | 17.81 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Ивановы М.В. и В.А. Турусов К.А. |
4 | Глазков Роман | 02.02.1998 | 17.38 | СШОР по п/а МГФСО | Ивановы М.В. и В.А.Курчий В.И. |
5 | НОВОХАЦКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 19.03.1997 | 17.27 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР | КАЩЕЕВ А.А., КОПАНЕВ Н.А. |
6 | Назарук Виталий | 03.04.1997 | 16.95 | Брестская Брест ОСДЮШОР МСиТ | Мендель, Коломейцев |
7 | Козак Николай | 09.06.1998 | 16.37 | Брестская РЦФВиС | Мендель, Кунац |
8 | Качанов Максим | 18.06.1997 | 16.22 | Воронежская | Косилин М.А, Харечкина В.В. |
9 | Рунов Валерий | 06.01.1997 | 16.07 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Трегубовы АЛ ОВ |
10 | Кожан Андрей | 21.10.1997 | 15.86 | Гомельская Гом.СДЮШОР Сож РЦФВиС | Степанов С.И,Степанова,Исаен |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Павлов Виталий | 1997 | 15.56 | Россия ЮФО Волгоградская | Кудряшов Ю.А., Малышева М.Г. |
2 | Обертышев Денис | 1997 | 15.42 | Россия Самара | Белкова О.Н., Белков Г.А. |
3 | Молотков Артем | 1997 | 15.14 | Орловская | Цветик А.М.,Хархардина Л.Н. |
4 | Марков Валерий | 12.04.1998 | 14.72 | Самарская Новокуйбышевск Образование СДЮСШОР | Полубояров ОЮ Полубояров ЮП |
5 | Дорогинин Андрей | 1998 | 14.61 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Золотницкий БЛ Золотницкая НН |
6 | ШИША Сергей | 1998 | 14.56 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Артынюк МА, Лебедев СА |
7 | ВОЛКОВ МИХАИЛ | 08.06.1997 | 14.50 | С-КФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СДЮСШОР | КОРАБЛЕВА Е.Н. |
8 | Чихачев Алексей | 28.07.1998 | 14.30 | Г.Минусинск ДЮСШ | Киреева О.В.Машковцева Л.В. |
9 | Кострюков Александр | 20.01.1997 | 14.25 | Волгоградская Волгоград ЦСП | Кондратьева ТГ |
10 | Волков Михаил | 08.06.1997 | 14.21 | Ставропольский - Д СДЮСШОР | Кораблева ЕН |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | РАКОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 13.06.1999 | 42:37 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 ЦОП В.М. ЧЕГИНА | ГОЛИКОВ А.В., КАНИСЬКИНА О.Н., КОСТРЮКОВ И.Ф. |
2 | БАУЛИН АРТЕМ | 02.02.1998 | 43:00 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МО ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, ЦОП В.М., ЧЁГИНА | ГОЛОВИН В.И., АВЕРКИН В.В., КАНИСЬКИНА О.Н. |
3 | ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 01.02.1998 | 43:06 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МО ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, ЦОП В.М., ЧЁГИНА | НАЧАРКИНА В.В., РАТНИКОВА Н.Н., КОТРЮКОВ И.Ф. |
4 | Сарайкин Владислав | 1997 | 43:45.38 | Россия Мордовия | Чегин В.М. Начаркина В.В. Головин В.И. Аверкин В.В. |
5 | КУЛЯГИН ПЕТР | 10.07.1998 | 44:09 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 МО АТЮРЬЕВСКАЯ ДЮСШ, ЦОП В М ЧЁГИНА | ДАНИН И.И., АВЕРКИН В.В., |
6 | СЛИВА ЗАХАР | 01.03.1998 | 44:10 | МОСКВА СШОР-24 | ФРОЛОВА Т.С., БЛОХИН А.Б. |
7 | ЗАХАРЕЦ ВЛАДИМИР | 24.07.1997 | 44:48 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР им Л.Н. МОСЕЕВА | САЙКО Е.В., ШАБУРОВА А.А., ЗАХАРЕЦ И.И. |
8 | МЕЩЕРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 17.07.1997 | 44:49 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-3 МО ЦОП В.М. ЧЕГИНА | НАЧАРКИНА В.В. ЯНГЛЯЕВА Н.А. |
9 | ЛУКЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ | 02.09.1997 | 45:16 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-3 ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, ЦОП В М чЕгина | АВЕРКИН В.В., ГОЛОВИН В.И. |
10 | ПАРКАЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ | 14.09.1997 | 45:16 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 ЦОП В.М. ЧЕГИНА | НАЧАРКИНЫ В.В., К.Н. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Пичкалов Александр | 13.05.1998 | 21:32.51 | ЦСП по л/а | Фролова Т.С.,Лякин С.И. |
2 | Слива Захар | 01.03.1998 | 21:37.56 | СШОР 24 | Фролова Т.С. Блохин А.Б. |
3 | Любавин Михаил | 14.06.1998 | 22:13.53 | СШОР 24 | Фролова Т.С. Литвинова А.В. |
4 | Новиков Сергей | 14.06.1997 | 22:18.70 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Меркулов О.И. |
5 | Хомяков Антон | 15.02.1997 | 23:46.02 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Меркулов О.И. |
6 | Путилов Евгений | 09.10.1998 | 25:31.33 | СШОР 24 | Фролова Т.С. Симонов Р.Р. |
7 | Голубев Николай | 17.12.1998 | 27:55.23 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Меркулов О.И. |
8 | БОНДАРЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ | 16.04.1998 | 32:13.3 | ДИНСКОЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ДМИТРИЧЕНКО В.М. |