Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | ЖОЛОБОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.01.1998 | 11.95 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ ВН, НЕВЕЖИН ВИ |
2 | КУЧЕНЁВА ЮЛИЯ | 11.09.1999 | 12.04 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮШОР | АРЬКОВА Н.А, НЕВЕЖИН В.И.,ГОРКАВЧЕНКО В.В. |
3 | Ситникова Анастасия | 20.11.1999 | 12.18 | Московская СШОР г.Коломна | Челмодеев С.И., Папилина Т.В. |
4 | КОБЗАРЕВА ИЗАБЕЛЛА | 05.02.1998 | 12.20 | СКФО КБР ДЮСШ | САДЫКОВ С.П., ТАРАНЕНКО В.А. |
5 | ДОВЖЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 23.01.1998 | 12.21 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СШОР ПО ЛА, УОР, Д | ВЛАСОВ А.В., ГОРОДОВИЧЕНКО В.А. |
6 | КРАВЦОВА ЯНА | 18.01.1999 | 12.21 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | ЛОВАЧЕВА К.С. |
7 | ВИНОГРАДСКАЯ ОЛЬГА | 17.08.1999 | 12.40 | МОСКВА МССУОР № 1 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., ПОЗЕЕВ М.Г. |
8 | КИСЕЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 18.05.1999 | 12.41 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ УОР | МАЛКОВ П.В.,ЖУКОВЫ Н.В., А.В. |
9 | СИВЦОВА АНИТА | 14.04.1999 | 12.42 | ЮФО АДЫГЕЯ СШОР № 1 | ОСМАНОВ Р.Т. |
10 | Нилова Екатерина | 19.07.1999 | 12.44 | Орловская ДЮСШ № 4 | Павленко Т.А. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | ЧЕРВИНСКАЯ ВЕРОНИКА | 28.06.1998 | 13.77 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ-БРЯНСКАЯ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, БГУОР | ЦИВАШОВ С.В., ДЕМЕНТЬЕВА Т.В. |
2 | КЛЕЩЕВА КРИСТИНА | 26.03.1999 | 14.28 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР-1, ДВГУОР | ЕРМОЛАЕВ С.В., ГАНГАЛО Н.Н. |
3 | ФОМИНА ОЛЬГА | 31.12.1998 | 14.45 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | КОНДРАТЬЕВА ТГ |
4 | ШИШКИНА ДАРЬЯ | 23.04.1999 | 14.46 | Р.КАРЕЛИЯ СДЮСШОР №3 | ВОРОБЬЕВ С.А., КИШКИН А.Ю. |
5 | ВЕДЕНЕЕВА ЭЛЛА | 30.11.1998 | 14.93 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО Р-НА | ДМИТРИЕВ И.В., МИРОНОВ А.А., ЯСЮЛЯКИС В.Ф. |
6 | ДЕГТЯРЕВА ЛИЛИЯ | 12.07.1998 | 14.97 | РОСТОВСКАЯ МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ № 1" | ПРОЙДИСВЕТ Л.И. |
7 | ИВАНОВА АННА | 24.06.1999 | 15.33 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР №1, СДЮСШОР"АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А" | ШЕКИН Д.А., БАХВАЛОВА Е.А. |
8 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА АРИНА | 27.12.1999 | 15.58 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В., КОРЖОВ С.Г. |
9 | КРАВЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА | 19.02.1999 | 15.76 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | КОНДРАТЬЕВА ТГ |
10 | Петрушина Ольга | 01.01.1998 | 16.20 | Тамбовская ДЮСШ № 2 | Мельникова Е.В. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | КСЕНОФОНТОВА АННА | 25.11.1998 | 4:29.07 | БУРЯТИЯ СДЮСШОР-1 | СПИРИДОНОВ Е.С. |
2 | Паушкина Елена | 08.11.1998 | 4:29.54 | Московская/Хабаров ДЮСШ №4,ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Гроза В.Л., Кузнецов М.П. |
3 | Агейченкова Елена | 03.04.1999 | 4:31.31 | Московская/Брянская БГУОР, БО СШОР по легкой атлетике им.В.Д.Самотесов | Белова С.И., Белова Е.А., Ша.рмин. Е.А. |
4 | Самуйлова Екатерина | 05.11.1999 | 4:33.37 | Москва/Тверская ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике", КСДЮСШОР1 | Фролова Т.С., Комолов В. А. |
5 | Подъянова Анастасия | 06.12.1999 | 4:34.35 | Пермский край ЦСППКУОР | Поповы Е., А., хари.на .М. |
6 | Толстихина Александра | 12.03.1998 | 4:34.42 | Сахалинская ЦСП, СШ летних видов спорта им. Э.М.Комнацкого | Трубецкой Р.О., Жижикин А.Н., Ма.слов. А.В. Попова Е.И.,Попов А.С.,Повов С.А. Четин |
7 | Юминова Елизавета | 14.12.1999 | 4:35.05 | МССУОР№ 1 | Фроловы Н.А., Т.С. |
8 | Муртузалиева Марьям | 25.12.1999 | 4:35.30 | СШОР 24 | Коровин Д.А. |
9 | Тараканова Полина | 30.06.1999 | 4:36.16 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 19 | Тараканова Ю.Ф., Тараканов А.В. |
10 | Гафурова Альбина | 29.07.1998 | 4:39.33 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Приволжанин | Ополева С.Ю., Хисамов И.Н. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ЖОЛОБОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.01.1998 | 24.19 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ ВН, НЕВЕЖИН ВИ |
2 | КУЧЕНЁВА ЮЛИЯ | 11.09.1999 | 24.56 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮШОР | АРЬКОВА Н.А, НЕВЕЖИН В.И.,ГОРКАВЧЕНКО В.В. |
3 | КАБАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 27.01.1999 | 24.82 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ УОР | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В., ПАЩЕНКО В.К. |
4 | ДОВЖЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 23.01.1998 | 24.86 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СШОР ПО ЛА, УОР, Д | ВЛАСОВ А.В., ГОРОДОВИЧЕНКО В.А. |
5 | ЖУКОВА МАРИЯ | 03.03.1998 | 24.88 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А" | КЛЕЩЕНКО Н.Е. |
6 | Еремеева Анастасия | 01.03.1998 | 24.96 | Московская ГБУ МО ЦОВС, ГБУ МО СШОР | Чебыкина Т.Г., Матюхин Н.И., Ларюкова Е.М. |
7 | ЕВСЕЙЧИК АННА | 06.09.1998 | 25.02 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ РЦСП, УОР | ЧЕРНОВ А.И., ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е. |
8 | КИСЕЛЕВА ОЛЕСЯ | 20.01.1999 | 25.32 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ УОР | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В., ПАНИНА Е.А. |
9 | КОБЗАРЕВА ИЗАБЕЛЛА | 05.02.1998 | 25.35 | СКФО КБР ДЮСШ | САДЫКОВ С.П., ТАРАНЕНКО В.А. |
10 | Ситникова Анастасия | 20.11.1999 | 25.37 | Московская СШОР г.Коломна | Челмодеев С.И., Папилина Т.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Коношанова Анастасия | 31.10.1999 | 9:34.52 | Иркутская СШОР "Приангарье", Динамо | Коновалов Ю.А., Коношанов И.В. |
2 | КСЕНОФОНТОВА АННА | 25.11.1998 | 9:38.87 | БУРЯТИЯ СДЮСШОР-1 | СПИРИДОНОВ Е.С. |
3 | Лихачева Юлия | 26.08.1998 | 9:38.87 | Красноярский край Академия летних видов спорта,РЦСП | Ромащенко А.А., Ва.шкеви.ч И.Е.,Кузнецов М.П. |
4 | Паушкина Ольга | 08.11.1998 | 9:47.33 | Московская/Хабаровский к 2 Ш С аЮйС рДа | Гроза В.Л., Кузнецов М.П. |
5 | Тараканова Полина | 30.06.1999 | 9:52.99 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР 19 | Тараканова Ю.Ф., Тараканов А.В. |
6 | Юминова Елизавета | 14.12.1999 | 9:56.32 | М о ск - ГО П е р м ск й кр а й ГБОУ МССУОР № 1 | Фролова Т.С., Жуйков В.Л., Фролов Н.А. |
7 | Низамутдинова Юлия | 22.02.1999 | 10:00.66 | Р.Башкортостан СШОР№21 | Киреева Г.Н., Ки.реев. А. |
8 | Мордовина Любовь | 05.02.1998 | 10:02.01 | Волгоградская | Смирнов В.А. |
9 | Гибадуллина Альфия | 24.02.1998 | 10:05.39 | Р.Башкортостан СШОР№21 | Алексеев Г.И., Ахтямов Б.А. |
10 | Лунева Полина | 26.11.1998 | 10:14.94 | Хабаровский край ДЮСШ №4 | Гроза В.Л. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Михайлова Оксана | 27.03.1999 | 10:50.99 | Краснодарский край/Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР АЛА, ГБУ КК "РЦСП", Д | Глушак П.Б., Гл.ушак. Н.М., Ба.ев .В.Л. |
2 | Т ищенко Мария | 14.04.1998 | 11:12.95 | Новосибирская | Халухаев Н.Б., Халухаева Е.С. |
3 | Урсегова Анастасия | 09.09.1998 | 11:31.62 | Удмуртская Р. КССШОР, УДГУ | Корепанов А.В., Кунаева В.Л. |
4 | РАСКИДАЙЛОВА ТАИСИЯ | 04.08.1998 | 11:33.81 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И., РО.ГА.ЧЕВА Л.В. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Брагина Анастасия | 01.06.1998 | 54.00 | Новосибирская Динамо,РЦСП СКиСР | Бухашеев А.Г., Боярищева А.А., Ерофеев В.Б. |
2 | Вахрушева Екатерина | 06.01.1998 | 55.13 | Москва/Свердловская ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике", ЦСП (Свердловская область), СК ЛУЧ | Маслаков В.М., Г орланов И.А., Жуликов Н.М. |
3 | Кирьянова Наталья | 17.10.1999 | 55.36 | Свердловская УОР, СК ЛУЧ, РГППУ, ЦСП | Гусаренко В.С., Дейнеко О.Б. |
4 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 55.56 | Московская/Ставропольск ий край ГБУ МО "ЦОВС", РЦСП, ДЮСШ Ессентуки, ГБУ СК РЦСП | Лемзин В.И. |
5 | Киселёва Олеся | 20.01.1999 | 55.68 | Алтайский край АУОР | Клевцова Н.В., Панина Е.А. |
7 | КУЗМИНЧУК ОЛЕСЯ | 04.12.1998 | 56.03 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1,МОСКОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР №2 | ЛОТОВА Э.В. |
8 | Вильданова Айсылу | 26.01.1999 | 56.22 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | Стариков В.И. |
9 | ЕВСЕЙЧИК АННА | 06.09.1998 | 56.25 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ РЦСП, УОР | ЧЕРНОВ А.И., ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е. |
10 | Ступина Юлия | 19.07.1998 | 56.53 | Мордовия СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Запрялов В.А., Шамаева С.Н. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Буреева Олеся | 05.02.1998 | 1:00.49 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР № 21 | Омельченко Д.А., Бабкин А.П. |
2 | Духова Мария | 01.10.1998 | 1:01.11 | МГФСО | Чемерисов Н..Ф..Жмурина О.Н. |
3 | Шахворостова Валерия | 22.05.1998 | 1:01.96 | Москва-2/Владимирская1 Р О С Ф ГБ - Р О ШО С СД | Литовченко И.Е.,Морочко М.А. |
4 | Шалимова Анастасия | 21.05.1998 | 1:02.03 | Орловская СДЮСШОР "Олимп" | Комаров А.И. |
5 | ДЕГТЯРЕВА ЛИЛИЯ | 12.0.1998 | 1:02.36 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР | ПРОЙДИ-СВЕТ Л.И. |
6 | ЧЕКАН ПОЛИНА | 17.11.1999 | 1:02.49 | МОСКВА РА, ЦСКА, СШОР | ГАТАУЛЛИН Р.А. РЕШЕТНИКОВА Т. |
7 | Баулина Ирина | 04.01.1999 | 1:02.53 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР №5 | Мащенко Р.М., Самсоненко Н.И. |
8 | ДОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 28.05.1999 | 1:02.74 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | ВЯЛЬЦЕВА В.Г. СУХОВА В.В. |
9 | Захарьящева Виктория | 30.01.1999 | 1:02.90 | СШОР ЦСКА | Филатова М.И.,Е.А., Кувалдина Т.В. |
10 | Кудзина Елена | 28.08.1999 | 1:04.20 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | Коношанова Анастасия | 31.10.1999 | 16:32.50 | Иркутская СШОР "Приангарье", Динамо | Коновалов Ю.А., Коношанов И.В. |
2 | Лихачева Юлия | 26.08.1998 | 17:00.39 | Красноярский край Академия летних видов спорта,РЦСП | Ромащенко А.А., Ва.шкеви.ч И.Е.,Кузнецов М.П. |
3 | Ксенофонтова Анна | 25.11.1998 | 17:16.57 | Р.Бурятия СДЮСШОР 1 | Спиридонов Е.С. |
4 | Сергеева Елена | 18.04.1999 | 17:40.76 | Р.Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Кривова Т.Н., Аверкин В.В., Наумкин А.н. |
5 | Алгаева Алина | 17.02.1999 | 17:40.85 | Татарстан УОР | Павлов И.Л. |
6 | Мордовина Любовь | 05.02.1998 | 17:49.50 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР 16, ЦСП по легкой атлетике Волгоградской области | Смирнов В.А. |
7 | Урсегова Анастасия | 09.09.1998 | 17:49.86 | Удмуртская республика КССШОР, УДГУ | Корепанов А.В., Кунаева В.Л. |
8 | Яхина Лейсан | 24.08.1998 | 17:52.98 | Р.Башкортостан СШОР №15 | Габдуллина Л.К., Иванов А.В. |
9 | Семенова Лариса | 03.06.1998 | 18:00.19 | Чувашская республика СШОР№3, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Давалов В.Н., Христофорова М.А. |
10 | Юминова Елизавета | 14.12.1999 | 18:06.47 | Москва-2/Пермский край ГБОУ МССУОР № 1 | Фролова Т.С., Жуйков В.Л., Фролов Н.А. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 2:07.03 | Московская/Ставропольский край РЦСП, ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" | Лемзин В.И. |
2 | ЗАВАРЗИНА АНЖЕЛИКА | 19.08.1998 | 2:07.34 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ТИПАЕВ ВН, КАЙДАЛИН ВС |
3 | ГЕРАСИМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 18.03.1998 | 2:08.43 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ЛУПАЧЁВ АС, САЧЕВА ТВ |
4 | Подъянова Анастасия | 06.12.1999 | 2:10.68 | Пермский край ЦСППК УОР | Поповы Е., А., хари.на .М. |
5 | Крикун Наталья | 24.06.1999 | 2:10.76 | Омская БУ ОО "СШОР" | Миллер Н.Е., Новошинская А.Г. |
6 | Белостоцкая Елена | 29.05.1998 | 2:11.78 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Малых И.С., Ма.лых. Н.Л., Барышников А.С. |
7 | Самуйлова Екатерина | 05.11.1999 | 2:11.92 | Москва/Тверская КСДЮСШОР1 | Комолов В.А., Фролова Т.С. |
8 | Агейченкова Елена | 03.04.1999 | 2:12.36 | Московская/Брянская БГУОР, БО СШОР по легкой атлетике им.В.Д.Самотесова, ГБУ | Белова С.И., Белова Е.А., Ша.рмин. Е.А. |
9 | Пахомова Кристина | 01.01.1999 | 2:12.51 | Курская УОР№1 | Тихоновы А.В., М.С., Сударева Н.И. |
10 | Зимина Дарья | 05.10.1999 | 2:12.72 | Курская СДЮШОР г. Железногорск | бр.Пауковы А.В., Л.И. |
Метание диска |
1 | БЕЛЯКОВА АЛЕНА | 21.12.1998 | 55.10 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА, РЦСП | СИНИЦЫН А.В., БЕЛЯКОВ Ю.Б., ЛЕВИН М.А. |
2 | СТЕПАКОВА ЮЛИЯ | 28.06.1998 | 46.76 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ГБУ СК РЦСП, СУОР | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В., САМОЙЛОВ А.В., ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ О.М. |
3 | КАРАБИНЦЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 14.04.1998 | 45.92 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | ГОРЯЙНОВЫ В.И, Е.В. |
4 | Мельникова Александра | 30.05.1998 | 44.87 | Владимирская СДЮСШОР-4 | Котов С. В., Харченко А.Б. |
5 | Белова Любовь | 14.04.1999 | 43.64 | МССУОР№ 1 | Ивановы М.В. , В.А., Логутов А.Н. |
6 | Запольская Елизавета | 13.10.1998 | 43.30 | Москва-2 ГБОУ МССУОР № 1 | Запольский Д.В., Пестрецова С.Н. |
7 | Чернобыль Валерия | 04.01.1998 | 43.06 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Миллер В.И.,Курцев Д.В. |
8 | Чернега Полина | 13.01.1998 | 42.77 | Свердловская УРФУ, СК ЛУЧ, ЦСП | Малков П.В. |
9 | Мурашова Виктория | 29.03.1998 | 42.68 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В. |
10 | МАЛЬЦЕВА АННА | 17.10.1998 | 42.56 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В., САМОЙЛОВ А.В. |
Метание копья |
1 | Кучина Валерия | 12.08.1998 | 52.65 | МоскваЛ/Липецкая Динамо,СШОР ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ, С | Рощупкина Н.В., Кл.южев Б..А., Ерохин В.С. |
2 | Курбатова Мария | 19.09.1998 | 48.92 | Ростовская ДЮСШ | Пшеничнов В.Н., Фастова О.А. |
3 | Адысева Анна | 28.07.1998 | 46.95 | Юность Москвы | Громова О.А. |
4 | ШУЛЬГА ДИАНА | 04.03.1998 | 45.90 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ СДЮШОР ПО ЛА 1 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА В.С, ЛИТВИНОВ Я.А |
5 | Иванова Александра | 13.07.1999 | 45.63 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР", ДЮСШ "Дедовск" | Лопатинец В.И., Кочанов В.А., Ра.боч.ев В.Н. |
6 | Гудкова Валентина | 16.07.1998 | 44.25 | Волгоградская ДЮСШ 1 г.Михайловка | Рухов А.В., Ру.хова. Е.В. |
7 | Коваленко Наталия | 03.07.1999 | 43.73 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР №10, ВКОР | Нижельская Т.Г., Барахтенко Л.М. |
8 | Маликина Анна | 09.02.1999 | 43.34 | Р.Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Моруев А.Ю., Жм.урин. В.М. |
9 | Егорова Татьяна | 25.01.1998 | 41.69 | Чувашская республика СШОР №1 имени В.Егоровой, ЧУОР | Прохоров А.А. |
10 | Михайлова Яна | 18.05.1999 | 39.66 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Тетюши | Габдрахманов Р.Р. |
Метание молота |
1 | Палкина Софья | 09.06.1998 | 68.59 | Самарская СДЮСШОР 3 ТОЛЬЯТТИ, ЦСКА | Быков В.А., Шикунов И.В. |
2 | Григорьева Анна | 06.04.1998 | 59.50 | МГФСО | Левин С.И. |
3 | БОРОДУЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | 07.11.1998 | 58.82 | МОСКВА МССУОР № 1 | ЛЕВИН С.И. |
4 | Шкуратова Анастасия | 29.12.1999 | 57.36 | Московская ДЮСШ "Люберцы" | Миленин В.А.,Прошкина М.А., Белобородова М.Д. |
5 | Фенько Евгения | 01.03.1999 | 55.64 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР НЕВСКОГО РАЙОНА, КОР 1 | Баландин Ю.Я. |
6 | Иванова Дарья | 15.03.1999 | 55.19 | Московская МУ ДО "СДЮСШОР "Академия спорта" | Махмутова А.Г., Махмутов Р.Р. |
7 | ВЛАДИМИРОВА ОКСАНА | 23.01.1999 | 53.17 | МОСКОВСКАЯ МАУ "КСШОР" | КОНЕВЦОВЫ Р.А., Е.Н., КАВКАЕВ А.Ю. |
8 | ВОЛКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 17.03.1999 | 52.73 | МОС.ОБЛАСТЬ УОР-2 | КАРАМЯН К.Р. |
9 | Быкова Ирина | 17.01.1999 | 52.58 | Московская СШ "Центр спорта Метеор" | Водолага И.Г., Айдамиров Е.Д., Пчелкина О.А. |
10 | АЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 12.05.1998 | 50.52 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1, НЕВСКАЯ ДЮСШ | БАЛАНДИН Ю.А. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | ЕРМАЧЕНКОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 09.09.1998 | 184 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А" | БАКАНОВ О.Д., СЕМЕНОВ В.О. |
2 | ПРЕСНЯКОВА Алиса | 07.03.1998 | 181 | КОР-1 | Семашко Е. В. |
3 | КРУГЛИКОВА Ольга | 15.06.1999 | 178 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Воробьевы Е..В .К.Н |
4 | Лаврентьева Надежда | 06.05.1999 | 1.75 | СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И., Филатова Г.Н, Ткачук И.А |
5 | Погодина Дарья | 20.10.1999 | 1.70 | Юность Москвы | Будалов С.Н. Кузинов Н.В. |
6 | Лизавенко Елена | 06.08.1998 | 170 | Тюменская ОСШОР, СДЮСШОР 2 | Орлов М.В. |
7 | Лисицына Елизавета | 25.01.1999 | 1.65 | Московская-Брянская БГУОР БО СШОР по л/а им. В.Д. Самотесова | Соколов В.В., Притолюк М.А. |
8 | Иванова Анна | 05.01.1999 | 1.65 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Иванов Е.В., Иванова Г.Ф. |
9 | Томилова Елизавета | 22.10.1998 | 165 | Ростовская ДЮСШ | Пшеничнов В.Н., Фастова О.А. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКОВА ПОЛИНА | 15.07.1998 | 6.45 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА, РЦСП ПО ЛА | СМИРНОВ В.Ф., ГРИГОРЬЕВ Е.Н. |
2 | Кавешникова Елена | 19.02.1998 | 6.14 | Свердловская ДЮСШ Росток, СК ЛУЧ, ЦСП | Кавешников Б.В., Кавешникова В. |
3 | Красина Александра | 12.09.1998 | 6.08 | Москва/Брянская БГУОР, ГБУ ЦСП "ЛУЧ", БО СШОР "Русь" | Мишкин В.С., Шабанов Г.К. |
4 | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА | 26.05.1999 | 6.02 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ РЦСП, СШ "ЛИДЕР" | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В. |
5 | Дрожжина Елизавета | 11.02.1998 | 5.96 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на (Сан | Черепанова И.Н., Черепанов А.Н. |
6 | Кузовкина Наталья | 03.12.1998 | 5.92 | Приморский край УОР ШВСМ двфу | Кузина Т. М.,Затакай Ю.А.,Чернышова Т.М. |
7 | Адасько Диана | 18.01.1999 | 5.87 | Р. Якутия Минспорт,ШВСМ-1 | Нечаев П.А. |
8 | Подобаева Арина | 02.04.1999 | 5.85 | Санкт-Петербург-1 ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на, К | Волкова И.В., Плутахин В.В. |
9 | КУЗЬМИНА МАРИЯ | 23.01.1999 | 5.81 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮШОР 10 | ПОДЛИБЯШИН АЮ, СОЛОВЬЁВА ЕС |
10 | Иванова Екатерина | 1999 | 571 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева УралГУФК | Бартош ВВ Пугач СВ Гильгенберг ВА |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | КНОРОЗ ПОЛИНА | 20.07.1999 | 445 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ РА КОР-1, АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А | СМИРЯГИНЫ Е.В.,Ю.И. |
2 | Бондаренко Елизавета | 01.07.1999 | 4.00 | Московская/Ростовская ГБУ МО "ЦОВС", ДЮСШ № 1 Ростов-на-Дону, УОР №2 | Бондаренко В.Г., Рындина А., Ишрефова Х. |
3 | Слесаренко Яна | 23.07.1999 | 3.90 | МССУОР № 1 | Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
4 | Нерубенко Людмила | 20.04.1998 | 3.90 | Белгородская ДЮСШ 2 | Кушкин В.Ю. |
5 | Фахрутдинова Милана | 30.09.1998 | 3.90 | Москва ГБУ "МГФСО" | Диаздинов О.В., Овчинник И.В. |
6 | Пышинская Александра | 02.01.1998 | 3.80 | МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
7 | Кудрина Валерия | 03.06.1998 | 3.80 | Челябинская СШОР Елесиной | Ревенко В.Я., Бобкова В.В. |
8 | Костина Анна | 09.03.1999 | 375 | Челябинск СШОР №1 им. Е.Елесиной | Афанасьев АВ Бобкова ВВ |
9 | Гладкова Елена | 10.06.1998 | 365 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Меньшенина НВ |
10 | ТАРАНОВСКАЯ | 04.09.1998 | 360 | Академия л/а | Баканов О.Д. Семенов В.О. |
Семиборье |
1 | Чулкова Анна | 01.01.1998 | 3970 (16,50 |154 |10,69 |28,34 |4,93 | 22,81 | 2:36.50) | Калужская | |
2 | Мухина Валерия | 05.08.1999 | 3813 (17,54 |157 |8,68 |28,40 |4,89 | 27,47 | 2:40.01) | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а им. В.Д. Самотесова | Серегина В.В,,Болотова В.В. |
3 | СТЕПАНОВА ЯНА | 03.04.1998 | 3554 (17.39 |164 |7.20 |28.86 |533 |17.08 |2.54:41 ) | ЮФО АДЫГЕЯ СШОР № 1 | СУХАНОВ С.М., ПАРФЕНОВА С.О. |
4 | Королева Анастасия | 02.10.1998 | 3405 (17,34 |148 |9,07 |29,61 |4,74 | 20,85 | 2:49.14) | Смоленская СГАФКСТ,СШОР | Малолетневы А.В.,В.А. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Трофимец Снежана | 01.07.1999 | 15.14 | Мо о с к в / к к о рт о с т ан М С С у О Р 1 С Ш О Р 5 | Пестрецова С.Н., Афанасьев Б.Д., Запольский Д.В. |
2 | Шумихина Екатерина | 06.12.1999 | 14.14 | МССУОР№ 1 | Пестрецова С.Н. Афанасьев Б.Д. |
3 | Валемеева Мадина | 23.09.1999 | 13.72 | Нижегородская МБУ ДО КСДЮСШОР № 1 | Шишкин В.В. |
4 | Курбатова Мария | 19.09.1998 | 13.55 | Ростовская ДЮСШ | Пшеничнов В.Н., Фастова О. А. |
5 | Чернега Полина | 13.01.1998 | 13.49 | Свердловская УРФУ, СК ЛУЧ, ЦСП | Малков П.В. |
6 | Михайлова Яна | 18.05.1999 | 13.29 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ,ДЮСШ Тетюши | Г абдрахманов Р.Р. |
7 | Чернобыль Валерия | 23.08.1998 | 12.93 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Милер В.И.,Курцев Д.В. |
8 | ВИНЯРСКАЯ АЛЛА | 21.08.1999 | 12.68 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | КРОХМАЛЕВ А.В. ЛОХОВА А.А. |
9 | Аксентьева Александра | 16.08.1999 | 12.51 | Р.Карелия СДЮСШОР №3 | Моруев А.Ю., Ро.ман.ченко С.Г. |
10 | САДЫГОВА ИРИНА | 25.04.1998 | 12.49 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | СИНИЦЫН А.В.,ЛЕВИН М.А. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Адасько Диана | 18.01.1999 | 13.39 | Р. Якутия Минспорт,ШВСМ-1 | Нечаев П.А. |
2 | Красина Александра | 12.09.1998 | 13.20 | Москва/Брянская БГУОР, ГБУ ЦСП "ЛУЧ", БО СШОР "Русь" | Мишкин В.С., Шабанов Г.К. |
3 | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА | 26.05.1999 | 13.05 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ РЦСП, СШ "ЛИДЕР" | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В. |
4 | Кузнецова Алиса | 27.03.1998 | 13.03 | Москва/Вологодск ГБУ ФСО "ЮМ", ЦСП по легкой атлетике Волгоградской области | Павлов В.И., Блинова Н.И., Тер-Аванесов Е.М. |
5 | Ефименко Кристина | 27.02.1998 | 1256 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Береглазов ВН |
6 | БУРЕНИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 27.07.1999 | 12.77 | САМАРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР №6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А. |
7 | АНДРЕЕВА ОЛЕСЯ | 25.07.1998 | 12.65 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ШКУРЛАТОВА.Г.А, КУХАРЧУК ОВ |
8 | ЛОБОЙКО ЕЛЕНА | 30.05.1998 | 12.44 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР,СШОР ПО Л/А, ДИНАМО | ЛОБОЙКО В.В. |
9 | СКОБЕЛ АЛЕКСАНДРА | 27.02.1999 | 12.34 | МОСКОВСКАЯ СШОР ПО Л/А | ЖУРАВСКИЙ Г.А.,МАСЛОВ А.М. |
10 | Ильина Татьяна | 26.08.1998 | 12.18 | Белгородская СШОР 1 | Тищенко В.Б., Ти.щенко. Н.И. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Шерман Анастасия | 06.01.1999 | 21:00.84 | СШОР 24 РГУФК Кс | Фролова Т..С..Фролов Н..А..Симонов Р.Р. |
2 | Воробьёва Елена | 23.03.1998 | 21:43.11 | СШОР 24 | Фролова Т..С..Фролов Н..А..Сударева Н.И. |
3 | Свиридова Виктория | 14.08.1999 | 21:51.14 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Сиваков Л..В..Полищук Д..В..Сиваков А.Л. |
4 | Салькаева Эльвира | 12.05.1999 | 23:48.64 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А, МГПИ | Ратникова Н.Н., Саляева Т.Н., Юр.таев. А.А., Никитин С.В. |
5 | Жолобова Жанна | 11.09.1998 | 24:58.59 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | СиваковЛ.В.Полищук ДВ^^аков А^^амо^ов Г.В. |
6 | Салехова Аэлита | 24.11.1999 | 26:19.22 | Мордовия СДЮСШОР ПО Л/А, Рузаевская ДЮСШ | Канаева Н.Ю. |
7 | ПЛЕХАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.10.1998 | 28:29.00 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СШОР № 1 | ГЕВОРКЯН Н.Г. |