Девушки 12-13 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | ПОЛОГАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 10.03.2005 | 13.04 | МБУ СШ "Лидер" КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
2 | ТЕРНОВАЯ АЛИНА | 11.06.2005 | 13.30 | СШОР-2 АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ | БЕЛОЗЕРОВА Н.Г. |
3 | Кошелева Алина | 25.03.2005 | 13.41 | | Титовы ЕА.АА. |
4 | Михалина Виктория | 22.07.2005 | 13.47 | Самбо-70 Отделение Черемушки | Щегловы В.В, Л.П. |
5 | КУЗЫБАЕВА АЛИНА | 2006 | 13.72 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
6 | Старчикова Олеся | 07.03.2005 | 13.90 | | Иванов В.М. |
7 | НОВИК АЛИНА | 20.06.2005 | 14.24 | ГБУ РА "СШОР №1" АДЫГЕЯ | ХАБИБУЛИН Е.Ю. |
8 | Никитина Вероника | 30.09.2006 | 14.67 | СШОР ЦСКА | Журавлев О.Б. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Дорошук Дарья | 23.01.2005 | 4:50.83 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Полищук Д..В..Сиваков Л..В..А.Л. |
2 | Трошева Анастасия | 29.09.2005 | 5:00.99 | Москвич | Тарарова А.Д. |
3 | ОРЛОВКАЯ Майя | 16.06.2006 | 5:04.19 | СШОР Невского р., к.1 | Иванов ОП |
4 | Власова Светлана | 13.02.2006 | 5:08.16 | Самбо-70 Отделение Черемушки | Изюмова Е.В. |
5 | Федотова Александра | 12.08.2005 | 5:16.13 | СШ №82 | Смолянский П.Г. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Владимирова Василиса | 21.03.2005 | 26.67 | Москвич ич | Гуров А.Е. |
2 | ПОЛОГАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 10.03.2005 | 27.32 | МБУ СШ "Лидер" КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
3 | ТЕРНОВАЯ АЛИНА | 11.06.2005 | 27.37 | СШОР-2 АЛТАЙСКИЙ КРАЙ | БЕЛОЗЕРОВА Н.Г. |
4 | Семенова Валерия | 01.06.2005 | 27.74 | СШОР ЦСКА ли | Фетисов А.И. |
5 | Михалина Виктория | 22.07.2005 | 28.25 | Самбо-70 Отделение Черемушки | Щегловы В.В, Л.П. |
6 | МОРОЗОВА Карина | 17.03.2005 | 28.37 | СШОР№1 Центрального р. | О.А.Фролова |
7 | Старчикова Олеся | 07.03.2005 | 28.47 | е и к с н е м а н З - .М. Ю. | Иванов В.М. |
8 | КУЗЫБАЕВА АЛИНА | 2006 | 28.85 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
9 | АДАМА СВЕТЛАНА | 10.06.2005 | 29.00 | ГБУ РА "СШОР №1" АДЫГЕЯ | РАДЖАБОВА О.С.,РАДЖАБОВ М.С. |
10 | БЕРЕТАРЬ МИЛАНА | 22.10.2005 | 29.47 | ГБУ РА "СШОР №1" АДЫГЕЯ | ЧАДИН К.А. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Умарова Алина | 08.01.2005 | 53.84 | СШОР-44 | Алексидзе А.С., Етченко И.П. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | БАНАТОВА Анна | 09.03.2005 | 10:33.62 | СШОР Академия л/а | Банатова Ю.Б. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ШЕВЛ ЮГА СОФЬЯ | 05.02.2005 | 1:00.22 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР № 13 г.Таганрог | ЗАЙЦЕВА Е.Н. |
2 | Владимирова Василиса | 21.03.2005 | 1:00.23 | Москвич | Гуров А.Е. |
3 | Плеханова Арина | 20.12.2005 | 1:01.11 | Самбо 70 Черемушки | Щегловы В.В., Л.П. |
4 | Фролова Алиса | 23.03.2005 | 1:03.72 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Волобуева Е.В |
5 | Анри Галилея | 16.10.2005 | 1:04.46 | СШОР ЦСКА | Журавлев О.Б. Зеленцова Т.П. |
6 | АДАМА СВЕТЛАНА | 10.06.2005 | 1:07.27 | АДЫГЕЯ ГБУ РА "СШОР №1" | РАДЖАБОВА О.С.,РАДЖАБОВ М.С. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ДЕРМЕНЖИ АННА | 14.05.2005 | 1:10.93 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ СШОР по легкой атлетике № 2 | ДЕРЮГИН Е.Д. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Шарова Софья | 29.06.2005 | 2:22.46 | Воронежская область ДЮСШ г. Нововоронеж | Иамонов В.В. Корнеев Н.В. |
2 | Дорошук Дарья | 23.01.2005 | 2:25.15 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Полищук Д. В. Сиваков Л. В..А..Л. |
3 | Трошева Анастасия | 29.09.2005 | 2:25.75 | Москвич | Тарарова А.Д. |
4 | Подгорнова Карина | 14.09.2005 | 2:34.93 | Самбо-70 Отделение Черемушки | Щегловы В.В, Л.П. |
5 | Барабаш Александра | 09.12.2005 | 2:37.95 | СШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С.В. |
6 | Назаркина Анастасия | 20.01.2005 | 2:40.72 | Чувашская | Чамеев Н.С. |
Метание копья |
1 | Громова Анна | 01.04.2005 | 30.36 | СШОР №24 | Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В. |
2 | Мудрова Мария | 01.05.2005 | 27.72 | СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
Метание молота |
1 | ПОЛЯКОВА ВЕРОНИКА | 17.02.2005 | 53.35 | СШОР им. Ф.Т.Михеенко СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | БОГДАНОВ А.В. |
2 | ПАХНЕВА Янина | 06.04.2005 | 45.68 | СШОР Невского р. | Волков А.В. |
3 | ЛИТВИНОВА АНГЕЛИНА | 22.12.2006 | 45.50 | СОЧИ СШОР-1 | ШЕРИНА С.Э. |
4 | БУБНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 03.03.2005 | 35.29 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ МАУ "КСШОР" | КОНЕВЦОВ Р.А.,КОНЕВЦОВА Е.Н. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | РОДИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | 08.01.2005 | 160 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШОР № 1 Новочеркасск | ЦАЙЗЕР А.Ф. |
2 | Колотова Руслана | 2005 | 140 | Ирбит | Кузеванов Е.А. |
3 | Соловьева Татьяна | 25.08.2005 | 1.40 | СШОР ЦСКА о | Фетисов А.И. |
4 | Соколова Полина | 2005 | 135 | Екатеринбург | Масаева Е.В. |
5 | Сизикова Александра | 2005 | 135 | Екатеринбург | Килинкаров Р.М. |
6 | Красутская Екатерина | 2005 | 135 | Н. Тура | Хандошка В.В. |
7 | Дупняк Полина | 2005 | 130 | Березовский | Колпаков Н.В. |
8 | Бархатова Мария | 2005 | 125 | Ирбит | Вохмянин А.П. |
9 | Трошкова Варвара | 2006 | 125 | Ирбит | Лоозе В.В. |
10 | Овечкина Дарья | 2005 | 125 | Екатеринбург | Килинкаров Р.М. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Кошелева Алина | 25.03.2005 | 5.36 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Титовы ЕА.АА. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Вдовица Анастасия | 19.05.2005 | 3.00 | МГФСО | Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
2 | КАЗАНОВА Софья | 08.10.2005 | 260 | СШОР Академия л/а | БакановО.Д.,СемёновВ.О. |
3 | ЖИРОВА Анастасия | 17.01.2005 | 260 | СШОР Академия л/а | БакановО.Д.,СемёновВ.О. |
4 | КАТОВИЧ Вера | 16.01.2005 | 260 | СШОР Академия л/а | БакановО.Д.,СемёновВ.О. |
5 | ИВАНОВА КСЕНИЯ | 10.03.2005 | 250 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ДЮСШ № 6 | ЖУЛЬКОВ Ю.А. |
6 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ИРИНА | 22.05.2005 | 240 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ СШ "Юный динамовец" | АНАНЬЕВ С.Ю.,СУШКЕВИЧ Ю.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Мудрова Мария | 01.05.2005 | 12.36 | СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
2 | МОРОЗОВА Карина | 17.03.2005 | 10.77 | СШОР №1 Центрального р. | О.А. Фролова |
3 | ПАХНЕВА ЯНИНА | 06.04.2005 | 10.54 | СШОР "Фаворит" г.Выборг ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ВОЛКОВ А.В.,ВОЛКОВА Е.В. |
4 | Макаренко Екатерина | 20.04.2005 | 9.09 | сш №112 | Улитина Н.В |