Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | АБДУЛКАДЕРОВ РУШАН | 12.06.1995 | 10.54 | МОСКВА-1 РА ЦСП ПО ЛА ЦСКА | ФИЛАТОВЫ Е.А., М.И. |
2 | СМИРНОВ ДАНИЛА | 08.06.1995 | 10.64 | МОСКВА-1 ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | БУРЛАКОВ О.П., КРАВЦОВА К.О., ТРОШИН Г.А. |
3 | БОЙЦОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.07.1995 | 10.74 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, УрФУ, ЮНОСТЬ | СВИНЦОВ В.Ю. |
4 | РОДИКОВ АЛЕКАНДР | 20.11.1995 | 10.76 | СОЧИ СДЮСШОР-1 | КРИВОШАПОВ Н.И. КОЛГАНОВ П.М. |
5 | ИВАНОВ ЕГОР | 27.01.1996 | 10.77 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | НИКИТИН А.М., ЧЕРНЫШОВА Г.Д. |
6 | Близнец Денис | 12.09.1995 | 10.78 | Гомельская | Куриллин О.А., Мариевская З.П. |
7 | Губанов Андрей | 1996 | 10.82 | Респ. Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Капусткина,Зноев |
8 | ВЕРЕЩАГИН ПАВЕЛ | 14.06.1996 | 10.84 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР | ПОГРЕБНОЙ В.Н., ГАВРИЛИН В.В. |
9 | СОКОЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 18.02.1995 | 10.89 | НОВГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. | ЛАВНИКОВИЧ С.В., СЕМЕНОВ А.В. |
10 | Ремезов Евгений | 1996 | 10.89 | Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ Юпитер | Черных ВЮ ИВ |
Бег 10000 метров |
1 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1995 | 31:09.83 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №3, ЦСП | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ФРОЛОВА Т.С., БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф. |
2 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ОЛЕГ | 30.06.1995 | 31:24.74 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | ЯКОВЛЕВА Е.Ш., НИКОЛАЕВ П.Г. |
3 | ПЕТРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 10.01.1996 | 31:31.16 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. МОСКВА ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №1, ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М., ГРИГОРЬЕВ Г.И. |
4 | Анохин Владислав | 21.10.1995 | 31:59.57 | Витебская | Бабаев-Виницкая-Деменков |
5 | СЕРГЕЕВ ОЛЕГ | 06.12.1996 | 32:03.86 | САХАЛИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОДЮСШ | ШАПКИНА Н.В. |
6 | СЕМЕНКИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 21.05.1996 | 32:22.90 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. ДЮСШ "МАКСИМУМ" | БЕЛОБОРОДОВ Г.П. |
7 | ВАРАКСИН МАКСИМ | 27.05.1996 | 32:48.88 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ИЛЬИН В.Г., ЗАЙКОВА Е.Е. |
8 | СЕРГЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 06.03.1995 | 32:56.40 | УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. П СДЮСШОР-6 | МАЛОВ Н.А. |
9 | ТАШБУЛАТОВ ИЛЬЯС | 26.05.1996 | 33:30.78 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | МЕЛЬЧАКОВА Т.Ю., ГЯНДЖАЕВ Р.М. |
10 | ХАРИН ВИКТОР | 01.01.1996 | 33:36.28 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. | БИЦЕНКО И.А., ЯЩЕНКО И.В. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 29.09.1995 | 13:74 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" СДЮСШОР 1 АДЫГЕЯ | ЧАДИН К.А. |
2 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ РОМАН | 15.05.1995 | 13:75 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА" | ЧИСТОВ С.А., КОНДРАТЬЕВ В.Ю. |
3 | СОЛОДОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 03.01.1996 | 13:85 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА" | ЕРЁМЕНКО А.В. |
4 | САЛИМУЛЛИН КАМИЛЬ | 01.01.1996 | 13:91 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ЯШИНЫ А.Н., Ж.Л. |
5 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ИГОРЬ | 24.02.1995 | 14.08 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА | КАРАПЕТОВ В.В., ТИЩЕНКО Н.А., ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
6 | БЕЛЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 08.01.1995 | 14.11 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. КАРАЧАЕВО-ЧЕРКЕССКАЯ РЕСП. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | АЗИЗЬЯН А.А., ВЯЛЬЦЕВА В.Г. |
7 | ПРОНСКИХ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 30.01.1995 | 14:24 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР | КЛЕВЦОВ С.А., ПАНОВ В.С. |
8 | РУДНИЦКИЙ АНТОН | 09.04.1996 | 14.30 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР 1, СДЮШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА" | ГОЛОСЕЕВ М.М., ГОЛОСЕЕВА Т.М., СУДАРЕВА Н.И. |
9 | ФОМИЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ | 15.12.1996 | 14.30 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ, ЦСП 2 | ФОМИЧЕВ В.Н., ХАЙЛОВ С.Н. |
10 | ТАРАСОВ АРКАДИЙ | 22.05.1995 | 14.30 | МОСКВА СШОР-24 | ТЕРЕХОВА Н.В., КОРЕПАНОВ В.А., КОРОСТЫЛЕВ А.В. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ДУБРОВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ | 20.01.1995 | 3:44.38 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮСШ ШВСМ | БЫЧКОВЫ О.И. В.А. |
2 | БАШКИРЦЕВ ДЕНИС | 14.01.1996 | 3:48.59 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮШОР, УОР, ЦОП | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б., ЛИЗУКОВ Ю.Ф. |
3 | ГАЙМАЛОВ ЭМИЛЬ | 22.09.1995 | 3:49.24 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | ЛАГУТИН С.Н. |
4 | ГОРИН НИКОЛАЙ | 03.01.1995 | 3:49.57 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШК. П. БОЛОТНИКОВА | АРАПОВ С.М. ДАНИН И.Н. |
5 | ДМИТРИЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 15.11.1995 | 3:52.97 | МОСКВА-1 ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №1, ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М., ФИЛИППОВ Э.Г. |
6 | ГАДЕЛЬШИН ВИЛЬДАН | 12.04.1995 | 3:54.28 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | АХТЯМОВ Б.А., АХТЯМОВ И.Б. |
7 | Галиуллин Константин | 13.08.1995 | 3:55.23 | СШОР 24 | Фролова Т. С. |
8 | Павленко Юрий | 1995 | 3:55.4 | Оренбург | Кирамов С.Х. |
9 | ПЕТРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 10.01.1996 | 3:55.42 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР 1 | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. |
10 | КРАСНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 23.10.1995 | 3:56.10 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР/ СДЮСШОР 1 | ЗАХАРОВ Н.А., АРХИПОВА Г.И., КРАСНОВ В.Н. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ПЫШНЕНКО НИКИТА | 30.04.1995 | 21:64 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП 1 | ПШЕНИЧНОВ В.Н., ФАСТОВА О.А. |
2 | Липовка Максим | 29.05.1996 | 21.78 | Витебская | Головнев-Козлов-Лешакова |
3 | Гиниатуллин Сергей | 1996 | 21.84 | Новосибирская область СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Зайцева Ольга Владимировна ЗТ СССР Бухашеев Александр Григорьевич |
4 | Иваненко Владислав | 02.05.1995 | 21.85 | СШОР-44 | 5 Ревун Е.Н., Ревун В Д. |
5 | Губанов Андрей | 1996 | 21.89 | Карелия СДЮСШОР 3 | Капусткина О.М.,Зноев С.А. |
6 | Кононов Денис | 30.03.1996 | 21.91 | Гомельская | Мастич П.М. |
7 | Черепанов Всеволод | 03.08.1996 | 21.92 | Свердловская Екатеринбург СДЮСШОР Юность Швабе-спорт ЦСП | Малыгин ВЮ Кошелева ЮИ |
8 | Пустобаев Сергей | 16.04.1996 | 21.93 | Гродненская | Стефанович ЮЛ, Храмов ВА |
9 | ИВАНОВ ЕГОР | 27.01.1996 | 21.95 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦРЛА | НИКИТИН А.М. ЧЕРНЫШОВА Г.Д. |
10 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 19.09.1995 | 21.95 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ АДЫГЕЯ АРСДЮСШОР-1 | ЧАДИН К.А. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ДМИТРИЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 15.11.1995 | 8:37.50 | МОСКВА-1 СШОР ЮМ | СУВОРОВ Г.М. ПЕТРОВ А.С. |
2 | Белоусов Максим | 1995 | 8:45.59 | Екатеринбург Юность-Швабе Спорт, УОР | Галашов НВ, Терентьев ВН |
3 | ЛЕШОНКОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 21.04.1995 | 8:51.71 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | САФОНОВА Н.В. |
4 | ТИМОШИН МАКСИМ | 1995 | 8:56.37 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. МОСЕЕВА КГУОР КИСЛОВОДСК | БЛАЖКО Д.П. КОЛПАКОВ В.Л. |
5 | ПЛЯСКИН ИВАН | 21.04.1996 | 9:05.48 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР ИМ. МОСЕЕВА КГУОР КИСЛОВОДСК | БЛАЖКО Д.П. ЛАПАЕВ В.Н. БЕГЛАРЯН В.И. |
6 | Русинов Александр | 1996 | 9:10.61 | Красноуфимск ДЮСШ | Соколов СП |
7 | Бодреев Игорь | 1995 | 9:13.16 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ №19 | Самбурских ВН |
8 | Киселев Владислав | 1995 | 9:17.5 | Екатеринбург Виктория - УрФУ | Вырышев ВМ |
9 | Удинцев Дмитрий | 1996 | 9:27.50 | Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Кузнецов ОА |
10 | Бузук Радион | 22.01.1996 | 9:31.8 | МИФКИС | Яковлева О.Н. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | БАШКИРЦЕВ ДЕНИС | 14.01.1996 | 9:06.26 | ПЕНЗЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. КСДЮШОР, УОР, ЦОП | КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Б., ЛИЗУКОВ Ю.Ф. |
2 | ОЛЬКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 25.09.1995 | 9:07.44 | КУРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР "УРОЖАЙ" | ЯКОВЛЕВА Е.Н., МОХНЕВ В.Г. |
3 | Бариев Антон | 14.04.1996 | 9:12.67 | Минская | Бр. Пологов, Крыштафорова |
4 | ЗАБРАЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ | 28.11.1996 | 9:14.36 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | АРТЫНЮК М.А. |
5 | Галиуллин Константин | 13.08.1995 | 9:14.86 | СШОР 24 | 5 Фролова Т. С. |
6 | БАРЕЛЬНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ | 05.01.1996 | 9:23.95 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР 10, ВКОР | УЛЫМОВ М.М., УЛЫМОВ М.П., СОЛОВЬЕВА Е.С. |
7 | ПОПОВ ДАНИИЛ | 21.05.1995 | 9:32.40 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | АЛЕКСЕЕВ В.Г. КАТАРИН С. |
8 | МАЛАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 28.09.1995 | 9:33.42 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮЦ "ОЛИМПИЕЦ" | КЛИМАНОВ В.М. |
9 | УРУСОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 19.04.1996 | 9:34.11 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБОУДОД МО СДЮСШОР | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Д.Н., БЕЛОУСОВ А.О., АВДЕНИН С.П. |
10 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 02.07.1996 | 9:34.32 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН УОР | ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Хасанов Дмитрий | 02.06.1995 | 47.36 | ГБУ ЦСП ЛУЧ-Самбо70(Черемушки) | Федорива Л.В., Захаров П.А. |
2 | КРАСНОВ ИЛЬЯ | 17.05.1996 | 47:70 | ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛ. МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. МО, ДЮСШ | КОСАРЕВА А.В. |
3 | Южалкин Андрей | 17.10.1995 | 47.85 | Миасс .СДЮСШОР-ЧМК | Ромжаев АИ Шестаев ВА |
4 | КОВАЛЬ ПАВЕЛ | 20.04.1995 | 47.91 | МОСКВА-1 ПСКОВСКАЯ СШОР ЮМ | ФИЛАТОВА Г.Н. ШАБАНОВ К.С. |
5 | СЕРАЗТДИНОВ ДЕНИСЛ | 13.03.1996 | 48:31 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБУМО "ЦОВС" | ГОЙШИК Т.Г., СЕРОВ В.Н., АНОХИН В.Ф. |
6 | Асташкин Павел | 1996 | 48.5 | КСДЮСШОР, Кузнецк | Сопруненко В.П., Акатьев В.В. |
7 | ХОЛМОГОРОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 07.02.1996 | 48.51 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. Д СДЮСШОР-1 ЦСП | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н., Н.В., ЧЕРНЫШОВ В.Г. |
8 | МОСКВИН НИКИТА | 08.03.1996 | 48.52 | ТОМСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-1 ШВСМ | МАРЧЕНКО Е.В. МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ А.В. |
9 | ПАПАИОРДАНИ АНАСТАС | 20.01.1995 | 48:76 | МОСКВА ЮМ | ЛИТОВЧЕНКО И.Е. |
10 | Павлов Павел | 09.07.1995 | 48.81 | Московская | Золотухин А.И. |
11 | Липовка Маким | 29.05.1996 | 48.84 | Витебская | Головнев-Козлов-Лешакова |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Агафонов Павел | 28.08.1995 | 51.80 | Юность Москвы | Бурпакво О.П., Кравцова К.О. |
2 | МОРДАСОВ МИХАИЛ | 14.10.1995 | 52.903 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ 6, НЦВСМ | МАРТЮШОВ В.Г., СОКОЛОВ А.С. |
3 | ВОРОНОВ СТЕПАН | 02.01.1995 | 52.910 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | НИКИТИН А.М., СТОРОЖЕВА Т.А. |
4 | ЕВСЕЕНКОВ НИКИТА | 01.03.1995 | 53.46 | МОСКВА-КАЛУЖСКАЯ ЦСКА СШОР ЮМ ОДЮСШОР "ЮНОСТЬ" КАЛУГА | ПОЛОТНИЦКИЙ А.Е. ВДОВИН М.В. АЛИЕВ Г.Г. |
5 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 29.09.1995 | 53.61 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ АДЫГЕЯ ЦРЛА КИСЛОВОДСКОЕ УОР | ЧАДИН К.А. |
6 | Стекольников Максим | 20.03.1995 | 53.88 | Владимирская | Судаков К.А. |
7 | ГАЗЕЕВ АЛЬБЕРТ | 10.03.1995 | 54.31 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН АВИАТОР | БОРОДОВИЦЫН С.Н. |
8 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АНДРЕЙ | 18.04.1996 | 54.37 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
9 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 13.04.1995 | 54.46 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КЧР ЦРЛА | НИКИТИН А.М. БУРНЯШОВА Г.С. |
10 | ТРУБНИКОВ ИВАН | 11.07.1996 | 54.76 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-21 | БАБКИН А.П. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | ГАДЕЛЬШИН ВИЛЬДАН | 12.04.1995 | 14:37.46 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН ДЮСШ | АХТЯМОВ Б.А., АХТЯМОВ И.Б. |
2 | ДМИТРИЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 15.11.1995 | 14:37.88 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №1, ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М., ФИЛИППОВ Э.Г. |
3 | НОВИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.09.1995 | 14:38.50 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №3, ЦСП | ДАВАЛОВ В.Н., ФРОЛОВА Т.С., БЕЛЯКОВ Н.Ф. |
4 | КАНЫБЕКОВ ВЕНИАМИН | 14.06.1995 | 14:53.74 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР 21 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Г.И. |
5 | ПЕТРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 10.01.1996 | 14:53.82 | МОСКВА ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР, СДЮСШОР №1, ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М., ГРИГОРЬЕВ Г.И. |
6 | ЛЕШОНКОВ ВЛАДИМИР | 21.04.1995 | 15:06.55 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР ВЫБОРГСКОГО Р-НА | САФОНОВА Н.В., АГАРКОВ В.Н., ПОНОМАРЕВ В.В. |
7 | БЕЛОУСОВ МАКСИМ | 16.03.1995 | 15:12.84 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, ШВАБЕ-СПОРТ, УОР, СДЮСШОР "ЮНОСТЬ" | ГАЛАШОВ Н.В., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ В.Н. |
8 | Анохин Владислав | 21.10.1995 | 15:13.44 | Витебская | Бабаев-Виницкая-Деменков |
9 | ДМИТРИЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 15.11.1995 | 15:14.32 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР | ПЕТРОВ А.С., СУВОРОВ Г.М. |
10 | ТИНГАЕВ АНТОН | 02.04.1996 | 15:14.90 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-3 | МАТРИН Н.А. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | ТОЛОКОННИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 26.02.1996 | 1:48.69 | РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР ДЮСШ-1 ВС | ЧИЖОВ В.Е. ТОЛОКОННИКОВ И.Н. |
2 | ДУБРОВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ | 20.01.1995 | 1:49.66 | БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮСШ ШВСМ | БЫЧКОВЫ О.И. В.А. |
3 | Слома Ян | 05.03.1995 | 1:50.18 | Гродненская | Храмова И.М. |
4 | ХОЛМОГОРОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 07.02.1996 | 1:50.32 | ПЕРМСКИЙ КР. Д СДЮСШОР-1 ЦСП | СУВОРОВЫ Т.Н., Н.В., ЧЕРНЫШОВ В.Г. |
5 | КУВЕРИН АЛЕКСАНДР | 14.06.1995 | 1:50.35 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | САФОНОВЫ Н.В. И.А. |
6 | Вербицкий Николай | 16.12.1995 | 1:50.87 | Р.Бурятия ШВСМ, СК БГУ | Домнин В.Д., Темников Г.И., Егоров И.М. |
7 | Башкирцев Денис | 14.01.1996 | 1:50.98 | Пензенская КСДЮСШОР | Кузнецов В.Б. |
8 | Рахимов Даниэль | 1996 | 1:51.7 | Переволоцк Бугуруслан | Карин Ильин |
9 | РУБЦОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 25.10.1996 | 1:51.75 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КР. ЦРОВС, СТАДИОН "ЛОКОМОТИВ" | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ В.С. |
10 | Кетлер Сергей | 1995 | 1:52.31 | Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | .Ежов ВБ Князев СА Копченова ИВ |
Десятиборьe |
1 | ЛИХАНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1995 | 7788 | МОСКВА, КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КР. | ЛОБОДИН Л.А., ДЕЛЬНИКОВ В.Н., ПОГОРЕЛЫЙ А.Ю., ДРОЗДОВ А.В. |
2 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ Роман | 1995 | 7780 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. | ЧИСТОВ С.А., КОНДРАТЬЕВ В.Ю., ИВАНОВ Д.А. |
3 | Еремич Юрий | 24.04.1995 | 7704 | Гродненская | Стасюкевич |
4 | ДЕРГУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ | 13.09.1995 | 7389 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ-1 ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. КОР-1 СК АЛЕКСЕЕВА | РАДУХ А.О., ГРЕБЕНЩИКОВ, НЕСТЕРОВА И.И. |
5 | ШЕСТОПАЛОВ ФЕЛИКС | 11.03.1996 | 7306 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МЦСП-УОР | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В.И., ЩЕТИНСКАЯ Н., ЖУРАВЛЕВА Т.В. |
6 | Жук Виталий | 10.09.1996 | 7166 | Гродненская | Кот |
7 | МАКЛЫГИН Мартин | 01.05.1996 | 6967 (11,06 |7,13 |13,02 |1,88 |49,44 |15,06 |33,82 |3,50 |52,42 |4:56.25) | Калининградская МО | Лобков В.Г. Лещинский В.В. |
8 | САВВА Михаил | 30.06.1995 | 6829 (11,71 |6,91 |13,51 |1,82 |51,88 |15,80 |38,81 |4,00 |45,45 |4:33.47) | Краснодарский-1 ЦРЛА | Карапетов В.В. Тищенко Н.А. |
9 | ЩУРОВСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ | 08.06.1995 | 6642 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ-3 | ПАРАМОНОВА И.П. |
10 | ВЫСОЧИН НИКИТА | 20.10.1996 | 6274 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСДЮСШОР | КИСЛЫХ М.В.А.Г., КАНАШЕВИЧ А.М. |
Метание диска |
1 | Худяков Алексей | 31.03.1995 | 61.67 | Москва-Оренбургская МГФСО УОР-1 ЦСП по л/а | Ивановы М.В., В.А. Мельников Е.С. |
2 | Голубкович Валерий | 21.01.1995 | 59.08 | Брестская | Кондратюк А.А. |
3 | Трус Виктор | 05.05.1996 | 54.32 | Гродненская | Денисенко |
4 | НИКИФОРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 18.05.1995 | 53.08 | МОСКВА ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ. МГФСО ЦСП ПО ЛА, СШОР ПО ЛА, МССУОР 1 | ИВАНОВ М.В., ИВАНОВА В.А., ШУВАЛОВ А.С. |
5 | КОЗЫРЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 10.01.1996 | 52.60 | ВОРОНЕЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. Д СДЮСШОР 5 | ИСАЕВА Г.Н., ИСАВЕ А.Н., МАРЕНКОВ И.В. |
6 | ФОКИН ДАНИИЛ | 06.06.1996 | 48.49 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОСШИ | МУЖИКОВ П.В. |
7 | Савченко Андрей | 16.02.1996 | 47.48 | Могилевская | Бочин В.П., Попкова |
8 | Дейкун Андрей | 18.06.1996 | 47.12 | Брестская | Крученок Д. |
9 | КРАВЕЦ АРТЕМ | 15.01.1996 | 47.11 | МОСКВА МГФСО СШОР ПО ЛА МССУОР-1 | НИКИТИН Э.М. |
10 | Процко Герман | 26.11.1995 | 46.40 | Костромская | Исайчев О.Ю |
Метание копья |
1 | Климук Николай | 20.12.1996 | 70.72 | Брестская | Оксенчук В.Д.,Велешкевич С.Н |
2 | НИКОЛАЕВ Егор | 1996 | 68.82 | Невская | Королев ВВ |
3 | САДОВНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ | 15.03.1995 | 67.07 | САМАРСКАЯ ДЮСШ-2 | ВОСТОКОВА Н.П. ФЕДОТОВ С.В. |
4 | ПАНАСЕНКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 23.05.1996 | 66.01 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦОВС РА УОР-2, ДЮСШ | КОПЫЛОВ Ю.В., ЛОПОТИНЕЦ В.И., КАРАМЯН К.Р. |
5 | Козловский Александр | 06.02.1995 | 64.76 | Гродненская | Володько В.В,Орлов В.А. |
6 | Мишаков Дмитрий | 1995 | 63.44 | Дедовск | Лопатинец В.И. |
7 | ФИЛИППОВ ИВАН | 28.08.1996 | 63.15 | МОСКОВСКАЯ-СМОЛЕНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР УОР-2 ЦОВС | КАПЫЛОВ Ю.В. ЛОПАТИНЕЦ В.И. КАРАМЯН А.Р. |
8 | Лазарев Дмитрий | 13.07.1995 | 61.60 | Гомельская | Безуевский И.М. |
9 | Минаков Дмитрий | 1995 | 61.53 | Дедовск | Лопатинец В.И., Беденеков А.Н., Лопатинец Л.И. |
10 | ГУЛЯЕВ НИКИТА | 06.08.1996 | 58.97 | ЛИПЕЦКАЯ СДЮСШОР-5 | КЛЮЖЕВ Б.А. ФИЛАТОВА Л.А. |
Метание молота |
1 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ | 25.01.1995 | 78.23 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | ШЕРИНА С.Э., ШАПЕТЬКО В.Г. |
2 | ЕВСЕЕВ ИГОРЬ | 27.03.1996 | 77.85 | МОСКВА МГФСО СШОР СУОР | ЛЕВИН С.И. КОРОЛЕВ В.В. |
3 | Митьков Максим | 01.12.1995 | 77.34 | Гродненская | Святохо Л.И. |
4 | Жолудев Роман | 08.01.1996 | 76.06 | Витебская | Барсуков-Карпушенко |
5 | Аксенов Иван | 16.08.1995 | 73.06 | С.-Петербург | Баландин Ю.Я. Загорный А.С. |
6 | Романов Олег | 07.02.1996 | 72.77 | С.-Петербург | Баландин Ю.Я. Загорный А.С. |
7 | КУЗИВ ЮРИЙ | 22.05.1996 | 72.06 | МОСКВА МГФСО СШОР СУОР | ЛЕВИН С.И. КОРОЛЕВ В.В. |
8 | ФОМИН ДЕНИС | 13.02.1995 | 71.84 | МОСКВА МГФСО СШОР МССУОР-1 | ЛЕВИН С.И. |
9 | ВОЛИК ГЛЕБ | 18.12.1996 | 70.60 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦРЛА Д | СИНИЦЫН А.В. ЛЕВИН М.А. |
10 | Поляков Павел | 18.07.1996 | 70.42 | Гродненская | Афанасьева Т.П. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Акименко Михаил | 1995 | 224 | Москва | ФИЛАТОВА Г.Н., ТЕЛЕПИН В.С. |
2 | Скобейко Андрей | 11.06.1995 | 224 | Гродненская | Борсук В.А. |
3 | Набоков Дмитрий | 20.01.1996 | 221 | Могилевская | Приходько,Олейник |
4 | СПИЦЫН Илья | 1996 | 215 | Центральная | Алексеева СЛ |
5 | АСАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 30.03.1995 | 215 | МОСКВА-2 СШОР-24 | ТЕРЕХОВА Н.В., ЧЕРНЯЕВА А.А., КОРОСТЫЛЕВ А.В. |
6 | Селиверстов Павел | 02.09.1996 | 210 | Минск | Курдюк В.В. |
7 | Урбанович Алексей | 26.02.1995 | 210 | Брестская | Курдюк,Рябова Г.В. |
8 | Рыбаков Андрей | 14.12.1996 | 210 | Витебская | Рутковский В.В. Рутк |
9 | ГУСЕВ НИКИТА | 01.04.1995 | 209 | С.-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АЛА СПБ КОР | СЕМЕНЕНОК М.Е. ЕРЕМЕНКО А.В. |
10 | Фица Александр | 18.06.1995 | 2.09 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Гертлейн А.И. |
11 | Анощенков Сергей | 01.01.1996 | 2.09 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Дык Л.В.,Воронин В.Н. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | НОСКЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР | 12.03.1996 | 7.67 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЮМ | МОСКАЛЕНКО В.Ю., ПАВЛОВ В.И., КУЗИН В.В. |
2 | ИШТРЯКОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 11.01.1995 | 749 | МОСКВА-1 СШОР ЮМ | ПАВЛОВ В.И. |
3 | ЮНЯКИН МАКСИМ | 13.02.1996 | 7.48 | МОСКВА САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП ПО ЛА | ШЕМИГОН О.С., ИОНОВА Н.Е., ГУЩИНА И.Ю. |
4 | Лопатенко Никита | 06.06.1995 | 7.46 | Гомельская | Мастич П.М. |
5 | КИСЕЛЬКОВ ФЕДОР | 03.06.1995 | 7.42 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ КР. УОР, ШВСМ | КУЗИНА Т.Н., ЗАГИНАЙ Ю.А., ЧЕРНЕНКОВА Т.М. |
6 | Раков Игорь | 04.04.1995 | 7.41 | Гомельская | Ковалев В.И. |
7 | Кутуев Раиль | 1996 | 7.39 | Оренургская Оренбург .ДЮСШ СК Юбилейный | Бакиров ДР |
8 | ЦЫГАНКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 24.08.1995 | 738 | МОСКВА-2 СШОР ЮМ УОР-2 | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П. А.В. |
9 | ФОМИЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ | 15.12.1996 | 7.30 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ, ЦСП 2 | ФОМИЧЕВ В.Н., ХАЙЛОВ С.Н. |
10 | БАДУНЦ ТИГРАН | 05.06.1996 | 729 | ПЯТИГОРСК ДЮСШ | ТКАЧЕВ АВ |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Котов Даниил | 1995 | 550 | Челябинск | Шалонников АП Свистун ВВ |
2 | КОБЕЛЕВ ЛЕОНИД | 1995 | 545 | Санкт-Петербург | БАКАНОВ О.Д., БАКАНОВА Л.Г., СЕМЕНОВ В.О. |
3 | Сафонов Сергей | 18.02.1995 | 5.30 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | .Шалонников АП Сафонова МК Свистун ВВ |
4 | Моргунов Тимур | 1996 | 530 | | Свистун ВВ Сафонова МК |
5 | Любушкин Дмитрий | 1996 | 520 | ЧГПУ | |
6 | АГЕЕВ ВЕНИАМИН | 16.09.1995 | 510 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА" | БАКАНОВ О.Д., БАКАНОВА Л.Г., СЕМЕНОВ В.О. |
7 | ПЕРЕПИЛИЦИН ГЛЕБ | 18.08.1995 | 500 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮБИЛЕЙНАЯ | СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
8 | СУРЦЕВ МАКСИМ | 11.02.1996 | 480 | НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ СУОР | ИСАКИН О.В., ИСАКИН В.И., КАТЕНЕВ ВА |
9 | Мицкий Иван | 11.04.1996 | 480 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И.Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
10 | Голубев Никита | 1995 | 480 | Клин ДЮСШ | Савельев С.А. |
11 | Буш Ник | 22.10.1995 | 4.80 | Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 | Афанасьев АВ |
Толкание ядра |
1 | ЧИЖЕЛИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 11.05.1995 | 18.97 | МОСКВА-1 СШОР ЮМ | БАХТИН К.Г. КАЗЕЕВ Е.М. КУРЦЕВ Д.В. |
2 | Никифоров Сергей | 18.05.1995 | 18.52 | ЦСП по л/а-ШГФСО | Ивановы М.В., В.А., Шувалов А.С. |
3 | ХУДЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 31.01.1995 | 18.20 | МОСКВА МГФСО СШОР МССУОР-1 | ИВАНОВЫ М.В. В.А. МЕЛЬНИКОВ Е. |
4 | Фурс Виталий | 08.04.1995 | 17.65 | Гомельская | Безуевский И.М. |
5 | Усков Иван | 12.09.1995 | 17.54 | СШОР по л/а МГФСО | Никитина Э.М. |
6 | МАНУКЯН МИХАИЛ | 16.12.1996 | 17.30 | МОСКВА ЮМ ЗНАМЕНСКИЕ | КАЗЕЕВ Е.М., БАХТИН К.Г. |
7 | Козырев Евгений | 10.01.1996 | 17.19 | Воронежская | Маренков И.В., ЗРФК Исаев А.Н., Исаева Г.Н. |
8 | Дектярев Геннадий | 01.01.1996 | 17.17 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г |
9 | СОЛДАТЕНКОВ ИВАН | 15.09.1995 | 16.78 | МОСКВА БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. МГФСО БГУОР, ГЛИНИЩЕВСКАЯ ДЮСШ | РЯБИНКИН С.А., ПАСТУХОВА Т.Е., ЧУРКОВ А.И. |
10 | Таран Денис | 19.04.1996 | 16.15 | Мог/Вит | Житнов, Гурская ,Попкова. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Смаль Константин | 01.12.1995 | 15.55 | Брестская | Рябова Г.В.,Главацкий |
2 | ОЗЕРОВ КИРИЛЛ | 31.01.1995 | 15.31 | СТАВРОПОЛЬ СУОР | АБАЛДОВ АА |
3 | ХИЛИМЕНДИК СЕРГЕЙ | 23.01.1995 | 15.25 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦРЛА | ПИРОЖКОВ С.В. |
4 | ПОСТНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 03.06.1995 | 15.14 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ ШВСМ | ИВАНОВ А.И., КАНДОВ Г.Н. |
5 | СУЛТАНБЕКОВ ВИЛЬДАН | 30.01.1995 | 15.13 | РЕСП. БАШКОРТОСТАН СДЮСШОР | ДАКИУРИДЗЕ Г.А.,НЕВОКШАНОВ Б.В. |
6 | Маркин Павел | 23.01.1996 | 15.10 | Самарская ДЮСШ-6 | Белковы О.Н., Г.А., Каргин С.К. |
7 | ЧЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 19.01.1995 | 15.09 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. МС СДЮСШОР | ПОЛУБОЯРОВЫ Ю.П. и О.Ю. |
8 | КАЗАКОВ ИЛЬЯ | 10.08.1996 | 15.06 | СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ САМАРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР-6 КУОР | БЕЛКОВА О.Н. |
9 | БОЛДЫРЕВ Александр | 1996 | 14.98 | Невская | Михайлов ВН |
10 | КОВАЛЕНКО АНТОН | 15.10.1995 | 14.92 | ОРЕНБУРГСКАЯ ОБЛ. ДЮСШ СК "ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ" | БАКИРОВ Д.Р. |
Ходьба 10000 метров |
1 | Марков Николай | 1995 | 40:22.48 | Мордовия | Чегин В.М., Голиков А.В., Орлов Р.К., Поплавский Е.А. |
2 | КРАСНОВ МАКСИМ | 10.02.1996 | 41:36 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-1 ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБ) МО ЦОП В.М. ЧЕГИНА, СДЮСШОР им | ЧЕГИН В.М., САЙКО Е.В.,ВОРОНОВ С.В., НИКИТИН |
3 | Нарушис Томас | 10.01.1995 | 42:02.76 | Гродненская | Шапечко |
4 | СЕМЕНОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 16.01.1995 | 42:55 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР-8, ЧУОР | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ИВАНОВА О.В., ПЕТРОВ В.П. |
5 | СЕРГЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ | 10.07.1996 | 43:17 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР-8, ЧУОР | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ИВАНОВА О.В., АЛЕКСЕЕВ В.С. |
6 | Гомелев Анатолий | 29.05.1996 | 44:12.74 | Витебская | Мищенков -Максак |
7 | СЕРГЕЕВ ДЕНИС | 06.03.1995 | 44:21 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП.-1 СДЮСШОР-8, ЧУОР | БОРТНИКОВ А.С., ИВАНОВА О.В., МИРОНОВА А.А. |
8 | САКСИН ВЛАДИМИР | 28.04.1995 | 44:21 | РЕСП. МОРДОВИЯ-2 ЦСКА ВС РА МГУ, ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ | ЧЕГИН В.М., АВЕРКИН В.В., ГОЛОВИН В.И. |
9 | ДЕТКОВ ВАДИМ | 26.02.1995 | 44:36 | КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ОШВСМ2-ЦСП, СДЮСШОР ПО ЛА | МЕЛЕНТЬЕВЫ О.А., С.Н. |
10 | АЛАЩЕЕВ АРТЕМ | 20.10.1995 | 44:57 | УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСП. | ВАХРУШЕВ Л.А., АЛАЩЕЕВ А.П. |