Девушки 12-13 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Паронова Настя | 27.02.2003 | 12.50 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
2 | Апевалова Екатерина | 31.08.2003 | 12.79 | Липецкая СШОР №5 | Рыжкова Л.В. |
3 | Погорелова Дарья | 27.02.2003 | 12.93 | Курская СДЮСШОР | Орехов Р.А., Погореловы Г.А и С.А |
4 | Лобова Анастасия | 2003 | 13.11 | Омская СДЮСШОР-7 | Новошинская А.Г., Миллер Н.Е. |
5 | Саундерс Джейда | 30.06.2003 | 13.14 | МГФСО | Абдуллаев В.Ш. |
6 | Орлова Валерия | 01.01.2003 | 13.62 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР-3 | ГАУС О.В. |
7 | Савчикова Юлия | 2003 | 13.21 | Красноярский край Академия летних видов спорта | Греб Е.В. Чемиренио И.Ф. |
8 | БУШУЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | 08.01.2003 | 13.54 | КРАСНОДАР ДЮСШ-2 | СТОРОЖЕВА Т.А., СКОРОБОГАТОВ А.Н. |
9 | Качалова Яна | 2003 | 13.65 | Омская СДЮСШОР | Новошинская А.Г., Миллер Н.Е. |
10 | Щигельская Мария | 27.04.2003 | 13.82 | СШОР-44 | Михайлова Е.В. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Болдырева Виктория | 27.02.2003 | 15.90 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность-УрФУ | Сыроешкина СВ |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Колчина Елизавета | 2003 | 4:54.52 | Забайкальский край ЦСКА | Ящук Н.С., Комогоров В.Г., Приладных Е.В. |
2 | Зыкова София | 30.08.2003 | 4:55.89 | Свердловская Нижний Тагил СДЮСШОР Юпитер | Черных ВЮ Черных ИВ |
3 | Киселева Ольга | 2003 | 5:02.7 | Кировская ДЮСШ | Кузнецов Н.А. |
4 | ВАКУЛЕНКО Ксения | 2004 | 5:08.75 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | Гончар В. В., Яковлева О. В. |
5 | ЛЕШУКОВА Светлана | 2003 | 5:09.75 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Межевич А..А .Лупик А.Г. |
6 | Каримова Валерия | 01.01.2003 | 5:13.7 | Пензенская | Димаев Р.Р. |
7 | Кульбабская Елизавета | 2003 | 5:14.9 | Находка ДЮСШ "Водник" | Задорожный М.А. |
8 | ЗУЙКОВА Мария | 2004 | 5:14.99 | ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на | Артынюк М.А. |
9 | ПЕТРОВА Полина | 2003 | 5:15.84 | Калининская ДЮСШ№2 | МЕЩАЛКИН Е. М. |
10 | НАМЕСТНИК Анна | 2003 | 5:16.61 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Агарков-Пономарёв |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Паронова Настя | 27.02.2003 | 25.74 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
2 | АЛЕКСАНДРИНА Софья | 2003 | 27.02 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Буровцева,Кабанов |
3 | МАКСИМОВА Александра | 2003 | 27.15 | Академия л/а | |
4 | ЗИДМАН Олеся | 2003 | 27.17 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Морозовы НИ, НИ |
5 | Савчикова Юлия | 2003 | 27.32 | Красноярский край Академия летних видов спорта | Гркб Е.В. Чемиренко И.Ф. |
6 | ЗАИЧЕНКО АННА | 2003 | 27.56 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ЦСП ПО ЛА | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К., В.Г. |
7 | БУТЕНКО КСЕНИЯ | 07.02.2003 | 27.66 | ТУАПСИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ №6 | СЕРГИЗОВА О.А. |
8 | Саундерс Джейда | 30.06.2003 | 27.71 | МГФСО | Абдуллаев В.Ш. |
9 | Чуркина Екатерина | 2003 | 27.80 | г.Новокузнецк | Шефер И.Г. |
10 | МАРЧАК София | 2003 | 27.84 | Выборгская | |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Смелова Вера | 13.02.2003 | 47.42 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
2 | ЗАХАРОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 27.01.2003 | 51.10 | ТЕМРЮКСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БЕЛАШ В.Т. |
3 | Хусаинова Аделина | 2003 | 51.4 | Башкортостан СШОР-21 | Гянджаев Р.М., Мельчакова Т.Ю. |
4 | Тельпуховская Дана | 02.06.2003 | 52.08 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Оськин С.Ю. Бычкова Ю.Е. |
5 | Ивина Алиса | 15.09.2003 | 57.41 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Киселева Ольга | 2003 | 10:49.5 | Кировская ДЮСШ | Кузнецов Н.А. |
2 | КОМБАЛИНА ВЕРОНИКА | 14.03.2003 | 10:50.50 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
3 | Колчина Елизавета | 2003 | 10:59.08 | Забайкальский край ЦСКА | Ящук Н.С., Комогоров В.Г., Приладных Е.В. |
4 | Федорова Ангелина | 2003 | 11:14.88 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
5 | Андрейчик Дарья | 2003 | 11:15.9 | Уссурийск ДЮСШ | Воронина Е.В. |
6 | Каримова Валерия | 01.01.2003 | 11:18.50 | Пензенская | Димаев Р.Р. |
7 | Мишина Ирина | 2003 | 11:28.0 | Уссурийск ДЮСШ | Воронина Е.В. |
8 | ТУЗЛУКОВА ИРИНА | 2003 | 12:24.81 | АНАПА ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | САГДИЕВ А.М. |
9 | Новохацкая Елена | 2003 | 13:07.0 | Уссурийск ДЮСШ | Воронина Е.В. |
10 | Вавилина Нина | 2003 | 13:36.5 | Ярковский р-н | Акимов ВА |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Воробьева Кристина | 11.02.2003 | 58.65 | ЦСКА | Филатовы М.И.,Е.А. |
2 | Гуркина Екатерина | 2003 | 59.78 | г. Новокузнечк | Шефер И.Г. |
3 | АНУФРИЕВА Виктория | 2003 | 1:00.08 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Петкевич |
4 | МАКСИМОВА Александра | 2003 | 1:01.04 | Академия л/а | |
5 | АЛЕКСАНДРИНА Софья | 2003 | 1:01.25 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Буровцева,Кабанов |
6 | ЧАПЫШЕВА Илона | 2003 | 1:01.84 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Тишков И.А. |
7 | Перетолчина Алина | 2003 | 1:02.54 | Забайкальский край МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 | Эпова М.О. |
8 | Красникова Анастасия | 06.03.2003 | 1:02.65 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. СДЮСШОР 1 им В.ЕГОРОВОЙ | ВАСИЛЬЕВ В.И., СВИНЦОВ И.Ю. |
9 | Донскова Алена | 02.03.2003 | 1:03.11 | Пензенская | Димаев Р.Р. |
10 | Назарова Александра | 2003 | 1:03.3 | Артём ДЮСШ "Феникс" | Никешины В.Л.,А.А. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | СКРИПНИК Диана | 09.05.2003 | 1:12.8 | Ялта, ГБУ РК "СДЮСШОР по ла №1" г.Ялта | Костюченкова И. |
2 | Лукина Наталья | 2003 | 1:13.0 | Комсомольск-на-Амуре ДЮСШ-4 | Шаповаловы А.В. П.Е. |
3 | Илюшина Елизавета | 2003 | 1:20.9 | Уссурийск ДЮСШ | Воронина Е.В. |
4 | Бойко Софья | 2003 | 1:22.4 | Уссурийск ДЮСШ | Фёдорова Л.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Зыкова София | 2003 | 2:22.9 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР Юпитер | Черных В.Ю., И.В. |
2 | Лоншакова Анастасия | 2003 | 2:25.4 | Спасск-Дальний ДЮСШ "Атлант" | Денисова О.В. |
3 | СОКОЛОВА Анна | 2003 | 2:26.04 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Горинцева |
4 | КАЛЕЕВА Ирина | 2003 | 2:28.98 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Кравцова,Михайлова |
5 | Назарова Александра | 2003 | 2:29.0 | Артём ДЮСШ "Феникс" | Никешины В.Л.,А.А. |
6 | ЧАПЫШЕВА Илона | 2003 | 2:29.18 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Тишков И.А. |
7 | ЧАБДАРОВА Мария | 2003 | 2:30.03 | Московская СДЮСШОР-2 | Жолнерович Сидункова |
8 | Платонова Анастасия | 02.02.2003 | 2:30.23 | Пензенская КСДЮСШОР | Андреев В.В.,Кузнецов В.Б. |
9 | Губина Виктория | 2003 | 2:31.4 | Новоуральск | Семкин А.В. |
10 | ХодаковаДарья | 25.03.2003 | 2:31.85 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С.В. |
Метание диска |
1 | ВОЙКИНА Анастасия | 2003 | 29.98 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Махин Ю. Н., Голубев А. Л. |
2 | Воробьёва Александра | 2003 | 27.4 | Владимир | |
3 | Немцова Елена | 2003 | 26.49 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Казанова Т.Г |
4 | СычёваАврора | 2003 | 25.73 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Лупик А..Г,.Межевич А. |
5 | Кожемяко Ульяна | 2003 | 24.55 | Воскресенск | |
6 | ЗАПАРА ДАРЬЯ | 16.10.2004 | 24.14 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
7 | РОГИНСКАЯ Анна | 2003 | 24.13 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Махин Ю. Н., Голубев А. Л. |
8 | Провоторова Ксения | 2003 | 23.10 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | Махин Ю. Н., Голубев А. Л. |
9 | Ломакина Софья | 2003 | 23.03 | Невская СДЮСШОР | Кузнецов В. |
10 | Смирнова Серафима | 29.04.2004 | 19.27 | Москвич | Думчева А.М. |
Метание копья |
1 | Кожемяка Ульяна | 2003 | 33.39 | Воскресенск | |
2 | Селезнёва Полина | 2003 | 28.90 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Кравцова,Михайлова |
3 | Голубева Мария | 2003 | 28.19 | Воскресенск | |
4 | ЯКУШИНА Екатерина | 2003 | 24.54 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Галаган-Трубеева Л.Б. |
5 | КЛИМАКОВА Серафима | 2003 | 24.11 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Поповы С.Ю., А.М. |
6 | Гезет Алина | 2004 | 24.01 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | |
7 | Струнина Екатерина | 2004 | 23.70 | Дедовск | |
8 | БЕЛОШАПКА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.08.2003 | 23.30 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | ПЕТРОВА Е.В. |
9 | Абдуллоева Эммелина | 22.03.2003 | 23.11 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В. |
10 | Мельникова Виктория | 2003 | 22.67 | Академия л/а | Назаров И.Н., |
Метание молота |
1 | Круопис Ксения | 19.02.2003 | 35.67 | Москвич | Думчева А.М., СорвиловаВ.В |
2 | Кузнецова Алена | 2003 | 27.25 | Жуковский | |
3 | КАЗАНТАЕВа Анна | 2003 | 22.18 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Баландин Ю.Я. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Парфененко Полина | 2003 | 165 | Кемеровская область г. Анжеро- Судженск ДЮСШ №1 "Юность" | Зиновьева Е.Н. |
2 | Лаптева Настя | 2003 | 160 | Ирбит | |
3 | РедькоЛиза | 2003 | 155 | Олимп | |
4 | БАРДАНОВА Елизавета | 2003 | 150 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Ловачёва-Попкова |
5 | Дмитриева Таисия | 14.05.2003 | 145 | Тверская МБУ ДО ДЮСШ им. Богдановского | Луговкины А.А.,Н.Б. |
6 | Ильина Анна | 2003 | 145 | Академия л/а | Бежан Н.Ф., |
7 | Шишкина Ия | 11.11.2004 | 1.45 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | ФетисовА.И. |
8 | ХМЕЛЕВСКАЯ ЯНА | 2003 | 1.45 | КРАСНОДАР ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | ШЕМЯКИНА Г.В., ХАМРАЕВ С.С. |
9 | Талянина Марьяна | 2003 | 140 | Владивосток ДЮСШ "Богатырь | Кузина Т.Н.,Загинай Ю.А. |
10 | Пластун Мария | 16.06.2003 | 1.40 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | ФетисовА.И. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Апевалова Екатерина | 31.08.2003 | 5.49 | Липецкая СШОР №5 | Рыжкова Л.В. |
2 | Эскина Полина | 2003 | 5.11 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Метельский Козловская Ки.жло. |
3 | Мерзлякова Ангелина | 2003 | 5.05 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Метельский Козловская Ки.жло. |
4 | Дмитриева Таисия | 14.05.2003 | 4.93 | Тверская МБУ ДО ДЮСШ им. Богдановского | Луговкины А.А.,Н.Б. |
5 | Головцова Диана | 2004 | 4.90 | Владивосток ДЮСШ "Старт" | Пахомкин Ю.Ю. |
6 | Макеева Мария | 2003 | 4.85 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Метельский Козловская Ки.жло. |
7 | Алябушева Вероника | 2003 | 4.85 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Метельский Козловская Ки.жло. |
8 | Лебедева Екатерина | 2003 | 4.85 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Метельский Козловская Ки.жло. |
9 | Солодова Вера | 2003 | 4.79 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Метельский Козловская Ки.жло. |
10 | КАРЕЛИНА Анастасия | 13.04.2004 | 4.77 | Евпатория, МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ №2" г.Евпатория | Кудря Т. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Кононова Христина | 2003 | 280 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Орлов,Пинчук,Калина,Кузьмина |
2 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 01.07.2003 | 260 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | АЛЬХОВНЕВА А.В. |
3 | КУКАРЕКА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2003 | 2.60 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ГРИПИЧ С.В., КУКАРЕКА М.В. |
4 | БЛАГОДАРОВА Александра | 14.12.2004 | 2.60 | Санкт-Петербург | Смирягин Е., Смирягина Ю. |
5 | Лайдинен Владислава | 2003 | 260 | Академия л/а | Баканов О.Д. Семенов В.О. Константинова Т.Ю. |
6 | Юдина Александровна | 17.04.2003 | 2.40 | МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
7 | Парышева Анна | 09.12.2003 | 2.30 | МГФСО | Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
8 | ТИТОВА АЛИНА | 29.09.2004 | 2.20 | КРАСНОДАР ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | ОБУШНЫЙ Д.А. |
9 | Гордеева Елизавета | 30.06.2003 | 2.00 | МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
10 | МАЛКОВА Милена | 2003 | 180 | Олимпийские Надежды | Трошин Р.Н. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Давыдова Алина | 2003 | 9.81 | Смоленская СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т. Михеенко | |
2 | Кожемяко Ульяна | 2003 | 9.52 | Воскресенск | |
3 | ЗАПАРА ДАРЬЯ | 16.10.2004 | 9.38 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | АВДЕЕВ С.В. |
4 | Садикова Анна | 2004 | 9.18 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Лисавина ,Буровцева |
5 | КАЗАРИНОВА Таисия | 2003 | 8.78 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-2 | Гаврилина-Еличев |
6 | БЕЛОШАПКА АНАСТАСИЯ | 16.08.2003 | 8.65 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | ПЕТРОВА Е.В. |
7 | ВЛАСЕНКО Александра | 2004 | 8.56 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Семенова М.В. |
8 | СычёваАврора | 2003 | 8.47 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Ясюлянис,Дмитриев,Миронов,Артемьева |
9 | Немцова Елена | 2003 | 8.21 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Ясюлянис,Дмитриев,Миронов,Артемьева |
10 | ВОЙКИНА Анастасия | 2003 | 8.15 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Зуенко-Воробьёв-Бер. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Островская Марина | 2003 | 10.95 | Томская область СДЮСШОР№1 | Чуркина А.В., Пудовкина Л.Г |
2 | Локтионова Ксения | 2003 | 10.38 | Томская область СДЮСШОР № 1 | Чуркина А.В., Пудовкина Л.Г |
Ходьба 2000 метров |
1 | ЗАДОРОЖНЯЯ ДАРЬЯ | 09.02.2003 | 10:48.26 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
2 | МАНАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 07.03.2003 | 11:31.26 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
3 | АБЫЯКИНА ЮЛИЯ | 11.01.2004 | 12:02.97 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
4 | КОРШУНОВА ДИАНА | 20.01.2004 | 12:23.04 | ЕЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ИВОЙЛОВ Г.Н. |
5 | СУХОВА ЮЛИЯ | 07.08.2004 | 12:44.42 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
6 | ЗАБОЛОТНЯЯ ВИКТОРИЯ | 28.08.2003 | 12:55.27 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ МБОО ДО ДЮСШ | КИРЮХИН В.В. |
Девушки 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | ДЖЕННИФЕР АКИНИМИЙКА | 13.04.2001 | 12.19 | ДИНСКОЙ ЦРЛА | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Б. |
2 | Карпова Софья | 02.07.2001 | 12.21 | Нижегородская ДЮЦ Олимпиец | Струева Ю.К. |
3 | Бородина Софья | 26.06.2001 | 12.26 | Курская СДЮСШОР | Тихановы А.В и М.С |
4 | Жиганова Екатерина | 14.05.2002 | 12.41 | Оренбургская Курманаевка ДЮСШ | Покщев ОВ |
5 | Дивисевич Ульяна | 2001 | 12.42 | Тамбовская ЦСП г.Тамбов | Архипова О.М |
6 | Демина Карина | 31.01.2002 | 12.43 | Нижегородская Выкса Металлург | Абрамовы МС АВ |
7 | Ходченкова Дарья | 19.09.2001 | 12.43 | Смоленская Смоленск ОСДЮСШОР им.Михеенко | Арсенова АЕ Арсенов ВД |
8 | Кушнир Дарья | 08.04.2002 | 12.44 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО | ВОЛКОВЫ А.А., И.В. |
9 | Гавриляк Дарья | 02.11.2001 | 12.51 | Санкт-Петербург-2 ДЮСШ Манеж Петродворцового р-на | Одиноковы ПМ АО Васильева ТВ |
10 | Зубакова Анастасия | 04.09.2002 | 12.52 | Липецкая СШОР №5 г.Липецк | Шевякин Ф.А. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Болдырева Ирина | 09.05.2001 | 14.27 | Московская Одинцово СДЮСШОР | Лапина СМ Горлов ВА |
2 | ЗУЙ АНАСТАСИЯ | 06.05.2002 | 14.32 | ДИНСКОЙ ЦРЛА | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Б. |
3 | Ковальчук Дарья | 14.12.2002 | 14.33 | Красноярский Красноярск СДЮСШОР Спутник | Греб ЕВ Чемиренко ИФ |
4 | СКЛЯРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 15.09.2001 | 14.54 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО ЛА | БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
5 | Попова Анна | 16.01.2001 | 14.82 | Воронежская Воронеж СДЮСШОР №5 | Сидоренко ОА Сидоренко ЕН |
6 | Малиновская Анастасия | 31.05.2001 | 15.12 | Москва "Юность Москвы" | Курбатов П.П. |
7 | Реброва Анастасия | 11.05.2001 | 15.18 | Красноярский СДЮСШОР «Спутник» г.Красноярск | Непомнящих И.В.,Непомнящих О.А. |
8 | Леонтьева Екатерина | 21.02.2001 | 15.18 | Москва "Юность Москвы" | Кравцова К.О.,Бурлаков О.П. |
9 | БАКОСОВА МАРИАННА | 19.01.2001 | 15.26 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
10 | Куличенко Елена | 28.07.2002 | 15.28 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Загорулько Н.В. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Еремянц Анастасия | 22.03.2001 | 4:34.48 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | Багдасарян КЕ Чадин КА |
2 | Озерова Яна | 09.06.2001 | 4:41.11 | СШОР-95 | Клычникова Л.В,Кукушкин В.Г |
3 | Николенко Василиса | 2002 | 4:41.5 | Саратовская ДЮСШ Юность | Кукушкина С.А. |
4 | Желанова Полина | 20.01.2002 | 4:43.47 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Захаров Г.А. |
5 | Ильина Анна | 28.02.2001 | 4:44.12 | Санкт-Петербург-2 СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Виленский ЕА |
6 | Дудко Анастасия | 2002 | 4:48.1 | Комсомольск-на-Амуре ДЮСШ-4 | Шаповаловы А.В. П.Е. |
7 | Чернова Ирина | 03.08.2002 | 4:48.3 | Оренбургская СДЮСШОР | николаева |
8 | Лунгу Татьяна | 29.04.2001 | 4:48.59 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М |
9 | Крымзова Екатерина | 2001 | 4:50.3 | Чувашская ДЮСШ-2 | Никитин В.Н. |
10 | Асабина Алена | 2001 | 4:50.7 | Башкортостан СШОР-21 | Гянджаев Р.М., Мельчакова Т.Ю. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ДЖЕННИФЕР АКИНИМИЙКА | 13.04.2001 | 24.81 | ДИНСКОЙ ЦРЛА | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Б. |
2 | Карпова Софья | 02.07.2001 | 24.82 | Нижегородская ДЮЦ Олимпиец | Струева Ю.К. |
3 | Кушнир Дарья | 08.04.2002 | 25.36 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО | ВОЛКОВЫ А.А., И.В. |
4 | Бородина Софья | 26.06.2001 | 25.39 | Курская СДЮСШОР | Тихановы А.В и М.С |
5 | Дивисевич Ульяна | 12.05.2001 | 25.40 | Тамбовская ЦСП | Архипова ОМ |
6 | Савенкова Валерия | 12.05.2001 | 25.44 | СШ 82 | Худякова Л. О. |
7 | Моисеева Дарья | 14.08.2001 | 25.47 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Касаткина ЛВ |
8 | Демина Карина | 31.01.2002 | 25.47 | Нижегородская Выкса-Метаруг | Абрамовы М.С.,А.В. |
9 | Ненахова Ариадна | 03.11.2001 | 25.50 | Липецкая СШОР №5 | Бурмистрова Н.И. |
10 | Лобанова Александра | 13.02.2001 | 25.60 | Томская Томск СДЮСШОР №1 | Саченко СА Соколенко ЕВ |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Минина Софья | 2002 | 7:13.1 | Пермский ЦДО | Зайцев А.И., Чугайнова Т.И. |
2 | Домнина Екатерина | 2002 | 7:18.90 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
3 | Здор Анастасия | 2001 | 7:25.0 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1-ЗНАМЯ | Журавлевы Т.Б., В.Ю. |
4 | Тисленко Алена | 2001 | 7:25.5 | Москва СШ-82 | Смолянский П.Г. |
5 | Самиева Елена | 2002 | 7:35.0 | Башкортостан ДЮСШ | Мамалимов А.Г. |
6 | Авакян Виктория | 23.09.2002 | 7:37.10 | Адыгея Майкоп СШОР №1 | Чадин КА |
7 | Ахметзянова Руслана | 2001 | 7:37.3 | Башкортостан СШОР-21 | Мельчакова Т.Ю., Гянджаев Р.М. |
8 | Борисова Наталья | 26.06.2001 | 7:41.29 | Марий Эл СДЮСШОР | Короткова Н.А.,Осипов М.И. |
9 | Мустаева Надежда | 2001 | 7:42.4 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Барс | Дылевская И.В. |
10 | Маркелова Анна | 2001 | 7:57.3 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-5 | Кухарчук О.В. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Топольскова Ольга | 2002 | 45.1 | Ставропольский ДЮСШ г. Минеральные воды | Таранцов С.Ф. |
2 | Пантюхина Ксения | 2001 | 45.6 | Пермский ДЮСШ Старт | Мисюрев А.С. |
3 | Немцева Анастасия | 2002 | 45.8 | Белгородская ДЮСШ-2 | Нерубенко В.К., Хаецкая И.В. |
4 | Заякина Марта | 2002 | 46.2 | Пермский СДЮСШОР-1 | Силикин А.Ф. |
5 | Апаева Альбина | 2002 | 46.5 | Ставропольский СШОР по л/а | Кувалдина Т.В. |
6 | Бозюкова Алина | 2001 | 46.9 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР-21 | Жуков С.Н. |
7 | Лабцова Агния | 30.10.2001 | 47.06 | Юность Москвы | Кравцова К.О. Бурлаков О.П |
8 | БЕЗРУКОВА КРИСТИНА | 06.08.2001 | 47.32 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО ЛА | БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е. |
9 | Абдуллина Диана | 2002 | 47.5 | Башкортостан СШОР-21 | Гянджаев Р.М., Мельчакова Т.Ю. |
10 | ПОЛУБОЯРОВА ИРИНА | 15.07.2001 | 47.72 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСФЦ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Ильина Анна | 2001 | 10:12.3 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Виленский Е.А |
2 | Николенко Василиса | 2002 | 10:16.1 | Саратовская ДЮСШ Юность | Кукушкина С.А. |
3 | Чернова Ирина | 2002 | 10:18.4 | Оренбурская | Игнатов М.С. |
4 | Сырникова Ксения | 2002 | 10:24.8 | Москва СШОР Знаменских | Фоменков Ю.Н. |
5 | Шенина Диана | 22.11.2001 | 10:32.82 | Ростовская ДЮСШ №1 г.Ростов-на-Дону | Иванов И.П.,Давиденко А.П.,Маньшин А.В. |
6 | Лунгу Татьяна | 29.04.2001 | 10:35.10 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М |
7 | Гурьева Анжела | 23.01.2001 | 10:37.74 | Чувашская ЧУОР СДЮСШОР №1 | Петров АС Григорьева ГИ |
8 | Муромцева Наталья | 19.02.2001 | 10:37.94 | Р. Мордовия СШОР по л/а г.Саранск | Басалаев Н.П.,Русяйкина Л.Ф.,Наумкин А.Н. |
9 | Поташева Анастасия | 25.03.2001 | 10:39.25 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР № 1 г.Нижний Новгород | Журавлевы В.Ю. и Т.Б. |
10 | Дудко Анастасия | 2002 | 10:41.0 | Комсомольск-на-Амуре ДЮСШ-4 | Шаповаловы А.В. П.Е. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Васильева Лиана | 07.07.2001 | 56.29 | Чувашская СДЮСШОР-1,ФОК Асамат | Смирнов С.В.,Солоденовы Е.В.,И.В. |
2 | ДЖЕННИФЕР АКИНИЙМИКА | 13.04.2001 | 56.41 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
3 | Паренчук Анжелика | 06.04.2002 | 56.70 | Алтайский Барнаул УОР ДЮСШ 2 | Клевцова НВ |
4 | Зорина Екатерина | 29.01.2001 | 56.96 | Удмуртская КССШОР | Куртеев АБ |
5 | Моисеева Дарья | 14.08.2001 | 57.15 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР № 2 им.Л.Н. Мосеева | Касаткина ЛВ |
6 | Топольскова Ольга | 2002 | 57.2 | Ставропольский ДЮСШ г. Минеральные воды | Таранцов С.Ф. |
7 | Ненахова Ариадна | 03.11.2001 | 57.32 | Липецкая СШОР №5 | Бурмистрова Н.И. |
8 | Секретарева Анастасия | 2002 | 57.5 | Нижегородская ДЮСШ-3 Арзамас | Красников И.И., Мазов И.А. |
9 | Кокарева Валерия | 11.03.2001 | 57.72 | Пермский Пермь Динамо СДЮСШОР №1 | Суворова ТН Суворов НВ |
10 | Соседова Александра | 2002 | 57.9 | Тамбовская ДЮСШ-1 | Котова Н.И. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Зюба Елена | 25.02.2001 | 1:03.9 | Оренбургская ДЮСШ, МО | Томилов И.Н.,Валуев Г.Н. |
2 | Склярова Валерия | 12.09.2001 | 1:04.34 | Краснодарский Армавир ДЮСШ | Багдасарян КЕ Чадин КА |
3 | Елизарова Анастасия | 06.05.2001 | 1:04.56 | Новосибирская СДЮСШОР"Фламинго" г.Новосибирск 1 | Калиниченко А.В. |
4 | Веселкова Екатерина | 13.01.2001 | 1:05.18 | Красноярский СДЮСШОР «Спутник» г.Красноярск 1 | Зубрилина Т.Г., Комаров А.Н. |
5 | Коляскина Ирина | 2002 | 1:06.33 | г. Томск СДЮСШОР №1 | Саченко С.А., Соколенко Е.В. |
6 | Малиновская Анастасия | 31.05.2001 | 1:06.51 | Москва "Юность Москвы" 1 | Курбатов П.П. |
7 | Лотова Алия | 2001 | 1:06.83 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Кравцова Е.В, Михайлова М.Ю |
8 | ТОПОЛЬСКОВА ОЛЬГА | 25.06.2002 | 1:06.98 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МКУ ДО ДЮСШ | ТАРАНЦОВ С.Ф. |
9 | ПОЛУБОЯРОВА ИРИНА | 17.07.2001 | 1:07.27 | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСФЦ ЛИДЕР | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
10 | Черепанова Мария | 23.06.2001 | 1:07.3 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Зеленцова Т.П., Павлова Н. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Родиошкина Ольга | 10.02.2001 | 2:10.90 | Иркутская Иркутск ШВСМ ЦСП | Белова ИН Ананьев СЮ |
2 | Чернова Анна | 19.04.2001 | 2:12.00 | Ярославская Ярославль СДЮСШОР-19 | Валяева СП |
3 | Еремянц Анастасия | 22.03.2001 | 2:14.28 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | Багдасарян КЕ Чадин КА |
4 | Овсянникова Эвелина | 2002 | 2:14.3 | Оренбурская | Семенов В.Н. |
5 | Озерова Яна | 09.06.2001 | 2:15.31 | Москва СШОР-95 | Клычникова Л.В,Кукушкин В.Г |
6 | ВОЛК КСЕНИЯ | 27.07.2001 | 2:15.79 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ | ПОНОМАРЕВ В.И. |
7 | Пожидаева Анастасия | 05.03.2001 | 2:16.32 | Липецкая СШОР №5 г.Липецк | Бурмистрова Н.И. |
8 | Крымзова Екатерина | 31.01.2001 | 2:16.48 | Чувашская Р. ДЮСШ №2 | Никитин Л.Е. |
9 | Кокарева Валерия | 2001 | 2:16.8 | Пермский СДЮСШОР-1 | Суворовы Т.Н., Н.В. |
10 | Лунгу Татьяна | 2001 | 2:16.9 | Москва | Таганская Т.М. |
Метание диска |
1 | Игнатьева Виолетта | 16.01.2002 | 48.29 | Московская Жуковский СДЮСШОР | Игнатьев ОВ |
2 | Шолохова Ольга | 22.08.2001 | 34.80 | Московская Клинская ДЮСШ | Дудаков М.И. |
3 | Мельникова Яна | 22.03.2001 | 34.79 | Москва МССУОР№1 | Иванова В.А. |
4 | Татарова Олеся | 23.04.2001 | 32.96 | Оренбургская ДЮСШ, МО | Мельников Е.С. |
5 | САВЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ | 18.05.2002 | 31.72 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | ТРОИЛИН С.Б. |
6 | Евдокимова Валерия | 31.05.2001 | 30.68 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г. |
7 | КРИВОБОКОВА АЛЕНА | 28.01.2002 | 30.41 | ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКИЙ СДЮСШОР "ВЕНЕЦ" | ТРОИЛИН С.Б. |
8 | РУЧКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 27.01.2001 | 30.13 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ ЮНОСТЬ | ГОРЯИНОВ В.И. |
9 | Спиридонова Ирина | 19.05.2001 | 28.85 | Тверская ДЮСАШ им. Капитонова | Власенко Е.М. |
10 | Свинарева Валентина | 2001 | 26.58 | Омская СДЮСШОР | Савинская Н.М. |
Метание копья |
1 | Червякова Виктория | 2002 | 47.19 | Костромская СДЮСШОР г.Шаря | Исийчев О.Ю. |
2 | Дурманова Анна | 11.03.2001 | 45.05 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Галахов В.С.,Морозова Л.В. |
3 | Злобина Ульяна | 2001 | 43.61 | Кировская ДЮСШ-2 | Подковырин В.Д., Сырцев В.В., Рябова Э.Б. |
4 | Конопатова Ангелина | 2002 | 41.51 | ИДЮСШ | Беденеков А.Н., Герасимов П.С., Малыхина Т.А. |
5 | Маркелова Екатерина | 22.01.2001 | 39.73 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | Чуркина Л.И..Мухортов АВ. |
6 | Филиппова Виктория | 2001 | 38.89(38.89) | Свердловская Екатеринбург ЦСП, УОР | Малков ПВ |
7 | Борисова Анастасия | 19.07.2001 | 38.39 | Москва "Юность Москвы" | Березуцкие Н.Н.,В.В. |
8 | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 27.11.2001 | 38.33 | НОВОПОКРОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО С.П. |
9 | Уразова Мария | 2002 | 38.23 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР-5 | Мащенко Л.М., Исаев А.Н. |
10 | Шолохова Ольга | 2001 | 38.08 | Московская Калинская ДЮСШ | Дудаков М.И. |
Метание молота |
1 | Врачева Полина | 2001 | 53.39 | Московская Калинская ДЮСШ | Курилкин Ю.С. |
2 | Якименко Валерия | 29.06.2001 | 51.57 | Москва Ю.М.-Знаменские | Айдамиров Е.Д. |
3 | Григорьева Анастасия | 2002 | 51.33 | Ярославская МУ СШОР-2 | Сарвилова В.В., А.А. |
4 | Тулякова Кристина | 2001 | 48.18 | Московская Калинская ДЮСШ | Коневцовы Р.А., Е.Н., Кавкаев А.Ю. |
5 | Кондратьева Светлана | 2001 | 43.78 | Клин | |
6 | Филиппова Виктория | 2001 | 43.22 | Свердловская Екатеринбург УОР | Малков ПВ |
7 | Балакина Надежда | 13.01.2001 | 42.76 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ЦСП, ДЮСШ Виктория | Шевченко ВВ |
8 | Капленкова Анна | 29.11.2002 | 41.93 | Москва Ю.М.-Знаменские | Айдамиров Е.Д. |
9 | Родина екатерина | 2002 | 41.70 | Кемеровская область ОСДЮСШОР | Свиридов П.В, Свиридова Н.П |
10 | Наумова Алисия | 2002 | 40.78 | Владимир | |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Колесникова Елизавета | 2002 | 175 | Ленинградская ДЮСШ-1 | Баканов О.Д., Семенов В.О., Константинова Т.Ю. |
2 | АНДРЮХИНА НАДЕЖДА | 2001 | 170 | УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ ЦСП УОР | СМИРНОВ В.Ф., ЛИЯСКИН А.С., БОГМА С.С., ПЕТЛЮРА И.В. |
3 | Колесникова Елизавета | 2002 | 170 | Академия л/а-2 | Баканов О.Д.,Семенов В.О. |
4 | Куличенко Елена | 28.07.2002 | 1.70 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Загорулько Н.В. |
5 | Андрюхина Надежда | 2001 | 169 | Краснодарский ЦСП УОР | Смирнов В.Ф., Богма С.С., Лияскин А.С. |
6 | Болгова Анна | 2001 | 166 | Воронежская ДЮСШ | Харечкина В.В., Костин М.А. |
7 | БЛИНОВА ДАРЬЯ | 20.09.2002 | 1.65 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ГОРЬКОВ Б.Н. |
8 | Полканова Яна | 10.04.2001 | 1.65 | Самарская СДЮСШОР №3 г.Тольятти | Абросимов В.И. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Горлова Виктория | 22.05.2001 | 6.12 | Московская Одинцово СДЮСШОР | Лапина СМ Горлов ВА |
2 | Болдырева Ирина | 09.05.2001 | 5.62 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Лапина С.М.,Горлов В.А. |
3 | Рожнова Екатерина | 16.08.2001 | 5.51 | Москва "Юность Москвы" | Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С. |
4 | Остапенко Валерия | 2001 | 5.44 | Белогорск ДЮСШ-1 | Спиридонова И.В. |
5 | Привалова Мария | 25.11.2001 | 5.41 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Щегловы Л.П. |
6 | Валикова Наталья | 15.02.2002 | 5.40 | Р.Башкортостан СШОР ГО г.Стерлитамак | Дакиуридзе Г.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 2001 | 3.40 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П. |
2 | Смолева Илона | 2001 | 330 | Ярославская СШОР по л/а и адапт. Спорту | Скулябин А.Б. |
3 | Портнова Валерия | 14.02.2002 | 320 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Меньшенина НВ |
4 | Сафонова Надежда | 01.01.2002 | 3.20 | Москва Ю. М. -Знаменские | Карпова С.Ю. |
5 | Постникова Милена | 25.07.2002 | 3.20 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР № 2 им.Л.Н. Мосеева | Меньшенина НВ |
Семиборье |
1 | Шпагина Мария | 27.03.2001 | 4547 | МССУОР1-МГФСО | Трушин Ю.В. |
2 | Комарова Вилена | 2001 | 4527 (15,2 784|170 855|10,13 538|27,1 684|536 660|28,04 440|2:40,4 566) | Смоленская СДЮСШОР Ю.Р. | Комарова Л.Л., Малолетневы В.А., А.В. |
3 | Комарова Владлена | 2001 | 4371 (15,6 734|167 818|10,78 581|27,2 676|510 587|26,23 405|2:40,0 570) | Смоленская СДЮСШОР Ю.Р. | Комарова Л.Л., Малолетневы В.А., А.В. |
4 | Сохацкая Юлия | 12.12.2001 | 4364 (15,83 735 |1,63 771 |9,67 508 |27,65 659 |5,03 567 |31,21 500 |2:35,61 624 ) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР Тасма | Латыпова НП |
5 | РУСАКОВА ДИАНА | 26.05.2001 | 4153 (16.24 |151 |9,20 |27.81 |5,23 |26,95 |2:31.79 ) | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | РУДИ Л.С. |
6 | ПУТИЛИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 03.04.2002 | 4058 (17.01 |157 |11,30 |28.32 |4,77 |28,67 |2:38.37 ) | НОВОПОКРОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО С.П. |
7 | Баталова Мария | 2002 | 4042 (15,7 722|146 577|10,07 534|26,9 700|532 648|21,61 319|2:42,5 542) | Пермский ДЮСШ Старт | Симонов М.И. |
8 | ВОИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 2001 | 4026 (15.69 |133 |9,36 |26.75 |5,25 |19,75 |2:29.38 ) | КРАСНОДАР ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | КУДРЯВЦЕВА В.А |
9 | Солодянникова Ангелина | 2001 | 3857 (15,5 746|146 577|8,65 441|26,9 700|516 603|20,28 294|2:46,7 496) | Кировская ДЮСШ-2 | Рябова Э.Б. |
10 | СОРОКОУМОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 09.03.2002 | 3813 (17.75 |160 |10,84 |29.45 |4,45 |34,91 |2:49.39 ) | НОВОПОКРОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО С.П. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Игнатьева Виолетта | 16.01.2002 | 13.93 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Игнатьев О.В. |
2 | Зеленкова Любовь | 2001 | 13.67 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Галаган-Трубеева Л.Б. |
3 | Евдокимова Валерия | 04.04.2001 | 13.18 | Москва "Юность Москвы" | Бахтин К.Г. |
4 | Шолохова Ольга | 2001 | 13.07 | Московская Калинская ДЮСШ | Дудаков М.И. |
5 | Татарова Олеся | 23.04.2001 | 13.01 | Оренбургская ДЮСШ, МО | Мельников Е.С. |
6 | Мураева Полина | 17.10.2002 | 12.62 | Свердловская Невьянск ДЮСШ | Чумичев МГ Майрыгин ВМ |
7 | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | 27.11.2001 | 12.28 | НОВОПОКРОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО С.П. |
8 | Гребенникова Алена | 09.04.2001 | 11.88 | СШОР № 24 | Варфоломеева Н.А., Мишенина О.В. |
9 | Мельникова Яна | 22.03.2001 | 11.43 | МССУОР1-МГФСО | Иванов М.В.,В.А.Альминова Н.Л. |
10 | Сергеева Софья | 2002 | 11.36 | Ленинградская Центр Ладога | Кузнецов В.М. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | АЛЕЙНИКОВА ЯНА | 30.07.2002 | 11.87 | АБИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" | КИРЮХИН А.О., МИЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
2 | Привалова Мария | 25.12.2001 | 11.82 | Самбо-70-Черемушки | Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.,Паращук В.Н. |
3 | Калинина Татьяна | 03.03.2001 | 11.65 | МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
4 | Тучкова Александра | 2001 | 11.61 | Ставропольский ДЮСШ г.Буденновска | Ивакин А.В. |
5 | Фастовская Кристина | 2001 | 11.59 | Комсомольск-на-Амуре ДЮСШ-4 | Шаповаловы А.В. П.Е. |
6 | Белова Анастасия | 15.06.2001 | 11.59 | МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
7 | ТУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 20.08.2001 | 11.58 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ДЮСШ ПО Л/А | ИВАКИН А.В. |
Ходьба 3000 метров |
1 | Рябова Елена | 12.03.2001 | 13:54.17 | Р. Мордовия СШОР по л/а г.Саранск | Осипов Н.Ф., Кузьмин А.В.,Русяйкина Л.Ф. |
2 | Годяева Екатерина | 24.06.2002 | 14:15.10 | Пензенская КСДЮСШОР г.Пенза | Любомиров И.С.,Кузнецов В.Б. |
Девушки 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Виноградская Ольга | 17.08.1999 | 11.76 | Москва-Удмуртская МССУОР №1 | Васяткины ВП Поздеев МГ |
2 | Малышева Анастасия | 21.10.2000 | 11.86 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | Малышев ВВ Султанов ВХ |
3 | Миллер Полина | 09.06.2000 | 11.87 | Краснодарский-Алтайский ДЮСШ 2 | Клевцова Н.В. |
4 | Курбакова Ирина | 07.03.2000 | 11.95 | Мордовия СШОР по л/а Гимназия №12 | Забродин РА |
5 | Насибулина Варвара | 07.03.2000 | 11.98 | Москва ФСО ЮМ Знам. | Цывашов С.Б. |
6 | Стародымова Анна | 09.02.1999 | 12.00 | Саратовская МКУДО СДЮСШОР №6 | Бочкарева МВ |
7 | Тарасова Алина | 11.05.1999 | 12.06 | Красноярский Зеленогорск ДЮСШ | Леоненко СГ Чиж ДИ |
8 | Кабакова Анастасия | 27.05.1999 | 12.13 | Алтайский Барнаул УОР ДЮСШ 2 | Клевцова НВ Пащенко ВК |
9 | Киселева Елизавета | 18.05.1999 | 12.13 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ЦСП, Луч, УОР | Жуков АВ, Жукова НВ |
10 | Денисова Надежда | 16.03.2000 | 12.19 | Курганская Курган ДЮСШ №5 | Артемьев НИ |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Клещёва Кристина | 26.03.1999 | 13.80 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР им.Елесиной | Ермолаев СВ, Гангало НН |
2 | Попова Александра | 23.07.2000 | 13.95 | Москва СШОР-24 | Кобелькова МН |
3 | Иванова Анна | 24.06.1999 | 14.27 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР АЛА | Михайлов АА Ворохобко ТЛ Шекин ДА |
4 | Антоненкова Диана | 07.06.1999 | 14.31 | Смоленская Ельня ДЮСШ | Байков АЕ |
5 | Ковальчук Дарья | 14.12.2002 | 14.33 | Красноярский Красноярск СДЮСШОР Спутник | Греб ЕВ Чемиренко ИФ |
6 | Эргарт Алиса | 31.10.2000 | 14.44 | Москва-2 СШ 82 | Худякова ЛО |
7 | Полянская Полина | 12.08.1999 | 14.46 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Богдановы А.М.,Коротева М.М. |
8 | Попова Александра | 23.07.2000 | 14.56 | Москва СШОР № 24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
9 | Долонько Елизавета | 04.07.1999 | 14.56 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ЦСП, Юность, Луч | Масаев ЕР, Масаева ЕВ |
10 | Эргардт Алиса | 31.10.2000 | 14.61 | Москва СШ 82 | Худякова Л. О. |
11 | Лукина Полина | 2000 | 14.61 | Омская СДЮСШОР | Высоцкая О.Д. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Вдовина Александра | 17.03.1999 | 4:35.00 | Мордовия СШОР по л/а СШОР Болотникова Лямбир ДЮСШ | Аверкин ВВ Ратникова НН |
2 | Низамутдинова Юлия | 22.02.1999 | 4:35.99 | Башкортостан Уфа СШОР №21 | Киреевы ГН АР |
3 | Тараканова Полина | 30.06.1999 | 4:36.32 | Ярославская Ярославль СДЮСШОР-19 | Таракановы ЮФ АВ |
4 | Юминова Елизавета | 14.12.1999 | 4:37.45 | Удмуртская Воткинск ДЮСШ | Жуйков ВЛ |
5 | Муртузалиева Марьям | 25.12.1999 | 4:38.4 | Москва СШОР №24, Самбо-70 | 5 Коровин Д.А. |
6 | Киларджиева Евгения | 13.01.2000 | 4:38.60 | Ставропольский ДЮСШ Ессентуки | Лемзин ВИ Онофричук ГГ |
7 | Алгаева Алина | 17.02.1999 | 4:38.89 | Татарстан Казань УОР | Павлов ИЛ Зайкова ЕЭ |
8 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 4:38.90 | Свердловская Каменск-У ральский ЦСП, СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
9 | Крикун Наталья | 24.06.1999 | 4:39.52 | Омская Омск СДЮСШОР | Миллер НЕ Новошинская АГ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Миллер Полина | 09.06.2000 | 23.71 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК"ЦРЛА" | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В. |
2 | Малышева Анастасия | 21.10.2000 | 24.33 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | Малышев ВВ Султанов ВХ |
3 | Виноградская Ольга | 17.08.1999 | 24.42 | МОСКВА МССУОР1МОСКОМСПОРТ | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., ПОЗДЕЕВ М.Г. |
4 | Кабакова Анастасия | 27.05.1999 | 24.70 | Алтайский Барнаул УОР ДЮСШ 2 | Клевцова НВ Пащенко ВК |
5 | Жилина Виктория | 15.11.1999 | 24.90 | Чувашская НЧУОР СДЮСШОР №3 | Шарикова УП Егоров АТ |
6 | Тарасова Алина | 11.05.1999 | 24.91 | Красноярский Зеленогорск ДЮСШ | Леоненко СГ Чиж ДИ |
7 | Карпова Софья | 02.07.2001 | 24.93 | Нижегородская ДЮЦ ОЛИМПИЕЦ | Струева ЮК |
8 | Киселева Олеся | 20.01.1999 | 24.95 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР, ДЮСШ-2 | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В. |
9 | Стародымова Анна | 09.02.1999 | 24.99 | Саратовская СДЮСШОР-6 | Бочкарева М.В. |
10 | Кирьянова Наталья | 17.10.1999 | 25.01 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ЦСП, Юность, Луч | Гусаренко ВС, Дейнеко ОБ |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Махрова Анастасия | 08.06.1999 | 6:40.91 | Хабаровский Комсомольск-на-Амуре ДЮСШ-4 | Гроза ВЛ |
2 | Михайлова Оксана | 27.03.1999 | 6:44.75 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР АЛА | Глушак ПБ НМ |
3 | Шипицина Ирина | 18.06.2000 | 6:47.84 | Пермский с.Кочево ЦДОД | Зайцев АИ Чугайнова ТИ |
4 | Аникеева Анастасия | 07.11.1999 | 7:13.70 | Московская ГБУ ДО МО СДЮСШОР | Жмурина О.Е.,Пчелкина О.А. |
5 | Ратушная Елизавета | 10.10.2000 | 7:17.40 | Пермский Березники СДЮСШОР Темп | Лунегов ВП |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Муртузалиева Марьяна | 25.12.1999 | 9:54.95 | Москва СШОР-24 | Коровин ДА |
2 | Тараканова Полина | 30.06.1999 | 9:55.61 | Ярославская Ярославль СДЮСШОР-19 | Таракановы ЮФ АВ |
3 | Алгаева Алина | 17.02.1999 | 9:57.22 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ЦСП УОР | ПАВЛОВ И.Л. ЗАЙКОВА Е.Э. |
4 | Мендаева Лилия | 01.06.2000 | 10:03.40 | ХМАО-Югра Нижневартовск СДЮШОР ИВС им.АМ Беляева | Кульпин СЮ Пермитин КВ Хангельдиев ГА |
5 | Юминова Елизавета | 14.12.1999 | 10:10.00 | Удмуртская Воткинск ДЮСШ | Жуйков ВЛ |
6 | Шипицина Ирина | 18.06.2000 | 10:11.23 | Пермский с.Кочево ЦДОД | Зайцев АИ Чугайнова ТИ |
7 | Ильина Анна | 2001 | 10:12.3 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Виленский Е.А |
8 | Коношанова Анастасия | 31.10.1999 | 10:16.63 | Иркутская Иркутск ОКСДЮСШОР УОР Динамо | Коновалов ЮА Коновалова МИ Коношанов ИН |
9 | Сергеева Елена | 18.04.1999 | 10:16.87 | Мордовия СШОР по л/а СШОР Болотникова Лямбир ДЮСШ | Аверкин ВВ Кривова ТН Наумкин АН |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Киселева Олеся | 20.01.1999 | 55.22 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР, ДЮСШ-2 | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В. |
2 | Никитина Анастасия | 05.04.1999 | 55.90 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР им.Елесиной | Казачук АБ |
3 | Вильданова Айсылу | 26.01.1999 | 56.23 | Татарстан Набережные Челны ДЮСШ ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | Стариков ВИ |
4 | Акиниймика Дженифер | 13.04.2001 | 56.42 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | Коротаева ЕЮ |
5 | Паренчук Анжелика | 06.04.2002 | 56.70 | Алтайский Барнаул УОР ДЮСШ 2 | Клевцова НВ |
6 | Ряднова Олеся | 05.01.1999 | 56.73 | Белгородская п.Прохоровка ДЮСШ | Коломыцев СФ |
7 | Зорина Екатерина | 29.01.2001 | 56.96 | Удмуртская КССШОР | Куртеев АБ |
8 | Копрова Екатерина | 1999 | 57.03 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Пинчук В.П., Калина Т.В..Кузьмина Т.Ю |
9 | Петина Диана | 11.06.1999 | 57.05 | Краснодарский Лабинск ГБУ КК ЦРЛА ДЮСШ Лидер | Гладкова ОС |
10 | Дубинина Вероника | 02.10.1999 | 57.37 | Кемеровская Новокузнецк СДЮСШОР | Рогожникова ЕВ Плындина ЕФ |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Шаркова Алина | 07.04.2000 | 1:00.64 | Москва МССУОР №1 | Г олубенко ЮИ Новиков ВА |
2 | Викторова Ольга | 04.05.2000 | 1:01.48 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на | Шекин ДА Бахвалова ЕА Горшкова ОБ |
3 | Дорохова Анастасия | 28.05.1999 | 1:02.69 | СДЮСШОР по л/а №1 | Сухова ВВ |
4 | Баулина Ирина | 04.01.1999 | 1:02.71 | Воронежская Воронеж СДЮСШОР №5 | Мащенко РМ Самсоненко НИ |
5 | Сологуб Лилия | 26.07.2000 | 1:03.17 | Тамбовская Мичуринск СДЮСШ | Миляева ОВ |
6 | Полянская Полина | 12.08.1999 | 1:03.18 | Московская Кашира СДЮСШОР МО | Богданов АМ Коротеева ММ |
7 | Кузнецова Светлана | 06.06.1999 | 1:03.25 | Москва МССУОР №1 | Голубенко ЮИ |
8 | Чекан Полина | 17.11.1999 | 1:03.6 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Зеленцова Т.П., Муханев А.В. |
9 | Кравченко Марта | 07.08.2000 | 1:03.66 | Москва ФСО Юность Москвы МССУОР №2 | Лиман ВП Логинова НС |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | Рогожина Кристина | 24.04.1999 | 18:45.67 | Челябинская Миасс СДЮСШОР | Ромжаев АИ Смирнова ЛА |
2 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 18:46.15 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
3 | СИБИЛЕВА ИННА | 11.09.2000 | 18:48.20 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И., РОГАЧЕВА Л.В., ХРЕНОВСКАЯ Н.П. |
4 | Дмитренко Анна | 1999 | 19:05.71 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
5 | Нурахметова Анна | 28.04.1999 | 19:28.18 | Курганская Курган КУОР ДЮСШ №5 | Ануфриева МБ |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Подъянова Анастасия | 06.12.1999 | 2:10.02 | Пермский Кудымкар ЦСППК ДЮСШ | Попова ЕИ Четин ЛЕ |
2 | Агейченкова Елена | 03.04.1999 | 2:10.43 | Брянская БГУОР БО СШОР им.ВД.Самотесова | Белова СИ Белова ЕА |
3 | Родиошкина Ольга | 10.02.2001 | 2:10.90 | Иркутская Иркутск ШВСМ ЦСП | Белова ИН Ананьев СЮ |
4 | Москвина Кристина | 07.06.2000 | 2:11.13 | Костромская Кострома ГБОУДОД КОСДЮСШОР | Дружков АИ Макаров ВИ |
5 | Антипина Дарья | 02.02.1999 | 2:11.90 | Иркутская Иркутск ОКДЮСШОР УОР Динамо | Коновалов ЮА Коновалова МИ Коношанов ИН |
6 | Москвина Кристина | 07.06.2000 | 2:11.90 | Костромская КОСДЮСШОР | Дружков А.Н., Макаров В.Н |
7 | Самуйлова Екатерина | 05.11.1999 | 2:11.95 | Тверская КСДЮСШОР №1 | Комолов А.А. |
8 | Чернова Анна | 19.04.2001 | 2:12.00 | Ярославская Ярославль СДЮСШОР-19 | Валяева СП |
9 | Садовникова Мария | 08.02.1999 | 2:12.12 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Невского р-на КОР №1 | Горинцева МЛ |
10 | Попова Елизавета | 14.07.1999 | 2:12.56 | Иркутская ДЮСШ Юный динамовец УОР Динамо | Татарченко ЮЮ Шкурбицкий ВЛ |
Метание диска |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 45.23 | МОСКВА ГБУ"СШ-82" | ПАРАХИНА Н.В., САФОНОВ В.Г. |
2 | Белова Любовь | 14.04.1999 | 42.45 | Москва-2 Тверская МССУОР №1 | Ивановы МИ ВА Логутов АН |
3 | Пархоменко Жанна | 20.05.1999 | 41.72 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР им.Мосеева | Самойленко ОВ, Русинов СИ |
4 | Пекова Залина | 06.03.2000 | 40.00 | Кабардино-Балкарская ДЮСШ | Озроков АБ Рыженко СН |
5 | СКЛЯРОВА КСЕНИЯ | 09.12.1999 | 39.46 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР 5 | МОРОЗОВА С.В. |
Метание копья |
1 | КОВАЛЕНКО НАТАЛИЯ | 03.07.1999 | 50.60 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ СДЮСШОР №10 | НИЖЕЛЬСКАЯ Т.Г., БАРАХТЕНКО Л.М. |
2 | Иванова Александра | 13.07.1999 | 48.35 | Московская Истринский СДЮСШОР | Лопатинец ВИ |
3 | Кобец Тамара | 16.05.2000 | 46.45 | ДЮСШ | Тимошенко НП |
4 | Копьёва Мария | 15.01.1999 | 44.04 | Москва-2 ФСО Юность Москвы | Капелюшне СТ |
5 | Брезгина Регина | 31.12.1999 | 43.57 | СДЮСШОР по л/а №1 | Терентьева ВС |
6 | Поротикова Елизавета | 07.04.2000 | 43.65 | Московская | Лопатинец В.И. |
7 | Маликина Анна | 1999 | 43.25 | Карелия Петрозаводск СДЮСШОР №3 | Жмурин ВМ Моруев АЮ |
8 | Минина Софья | 1999 | 43.03 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Галаган-Трубеева Л.Б. |
Метание молота |
1 | Фенько Евгения | 1999 | 60.35 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Баландин Ю.Я. |
2 | Владимирова Оксана | 23.01.1999 | 58.65 | Московская Клинский СДЮСШОР УОР №2 | Коневцова ЕН Коневцов РА Кавкаев АЮ |
3 | Волкова Наталия | 17.03.1999 | 58.04 | Московская Клинский УОР №2 | Коневцова ЕН Коневцов РА Кавкаев АЮ |
4 | Денщикова Алина | 28.01.2000 | 56.76 | Брянская БГУОР БО СШОР им.ВД.Самотесова | Рябинкин СА Пастухова ТЕ Полякова ЭВ |
5 | Коробова Анна | 25.02.2000 | 55.45 | Московская Жуковский СДЮСШОР СК Метеор | Чекомасов СВ Фомин ВИ |
6 | Пичугина София | 07.01.2000 | 53.44 | Ленинградская Выборг ДЮСШ Фаворит | Волков АВ Волкова ЕВ |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Рудяженко Полина | 24.06.2000 | 1.81 | Кемеровская Кемерово ДЮСШ №7 | Глушенко ВН |
2 | Ульянова Валентина | 09.02.2000 | 179 | КРАСНОДАРСКИИ КР. ГБУ КК"ЦРЛА", БГУОР РОО СКА АТЛЕТИКА | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В., КУДРЯВЦЕВ В.Е. |
3 | Слепова Дарья | 10.04.2000 | 1.75 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
4 | Приходкова Екатерина | 14.04.1999 | 175 | Оренбургская ДЮСШ, МО | Валуевы Г.Н.,Н.Л. |
5 | Ульянова Валентина | 2000 | 175 | Алтайский край, г.Барнаул КДЮСШ | Вакарина М.Т |
6 | Антоненкова Диана | 19.08.1999 | 175 | Смоленская ДЮСШ г. Ельня | Байков Н.Е. |
7 | Каменец Елизавета | 29.12.1999 | 175 | Белгородская ДЮСШ №2 | Хлякин ВВ |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Адасько Диана | 18.01.1999 | 5.96 | Саха (Якутия) Якутск ШВСМ ДЮСШ-1 | Нечаев ПА |
2 | Лабыгина Ксения | 20.02.2000 | 5.87 | Удмуртская КССШОР | Куртеев АБ |
3 | Фомкина Александра | 11.04.1999 | 5.82 | Томская Северск СДЮСШОР Лидер | Баканов ВВ |
4 | Смирнова Нина | 04.08.1999 | 5.83 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на | Вересова ЕА |
5 | Сорокина Мария | 1999 | 5.80 | Владивосток ДЮСШ "Старт" | Пахомкин Ю.Ю. |
6 | Фомкина Александра | 1999 | 5.78 | Томская область, г.Северск СДЮСШОР"Лидер" | ЗТР Баканов В.В, Косолапов А.А |
7 | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА | 26.05.1999 | 5.77 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | БЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В. |
8 | Абашеева Анастасия | 11.12.1999 | 5.76 | МОСКВА РА ЦСКА-ЦСП СДЮШОР | ШЕМИГОН О.С., ШЕМИГОН С.С. |
9 | Буренина Евгения | 27.07.1999 | 5.72 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Кнороз Полина | 20.07.1999 | 435 | С.Петербург СДЮСШОР "Академия ла" | Смирягины Е.В., Ю.И |
2 | Бондаренко Елизавета | 01.07.1999 | 430 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. ГБ "цовс", УОР-2, СДЮСШОР, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ-1 | БОНДАРЕНКО В.Г., ИШРЕФОВА Х.А. |
3 | Гатауллина Аксана | 17.07.2000 | 4.20 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Гатауллин РА |
4 | Федотова Ольга | 04.04.1999 | 3.80 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Гатауллин Р.А. |
Семиборье |
1 | Кожухова Анастасия | 08.07.1999 | 5169 (14,6 895 |1,66 806 |11,93 656 |26,70 737 |5,71 762 |34,91 570 |2:26,04 743 ) | Алтайский | Соборов БН Антимонов БН |
2 | Кириллова Елизавета | 22.02.2000 | 5076 (14,94 850 |1,63 771 |12,21 675 |26,67 740 |5,32 648 |38,05 630 |2:24,64 762 ) | Татарстан УОР | Арбеев ОА |
3 | Подгорнова Алина | 05.05.1999 | 5033 (14,56 901 |1,69 842 |12,56 698 |26,94 717 |5,51 703 |29,91 475 |2:29,70 697 ) | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | Гончарова ЕН |
4 | Каменец Елизавета | 1999 | 5007 (14,55 902 |1,78 953 |12,66 705 |27,29 688 |5,32 648 |28,74 453 |2:32,83 658 ) | Белгородская Белгород ДЮСШ №2 | Хлякин ВВ |
5 | Никифорова Елена | 11.09.1999 | 4753 (15,56 769 |1,66 806 |12,23 676 |27,97 633 |5,44 683 |36,95 609 |2:39,61 577 ) | Санкт-Петербург-1 Петрозаводск СДЮСШОР АЛА | Чистов СА Жмурин ВМ |
6 | Тычинкина Вероника | 1999 | 4511 (15,84 734 |1,72 879 |11,83 650 |28,63 582 |4,90 532 |33,30 539 |2:38,05 595 ) | Башкортостан ДЮСШ Юность | Ковальский НМ |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Трофимец Снежана | 01.07.1999 | 17.15 | Москва-Башкортостан МССУОР №1, СШОР №15 | Афанасьев БД Пестрецова СН |
2 | Шумихина Екатерина | 06.12.1999 | 16.19 | Москва МССУОР№1 | Пестрецова С.Н. |
3 | ЛЫСЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 06.03.2000 | 15.49 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ЦРЛА | РУДИ Л.С.,ЛЕВИН М.А., СИНИЦЫН А.В. |
4 | Коваленко Наталия | 03.07.1999 | 15.28 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-10 вкор | Нижельская ТГ Барахтенко ЛМ |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Адасько Диана | 18.01.1999 | 12.94 | Саха (Якутия) Якутск ШВСМ ДЮСШ-1 | Нечаев ПА |
2 | Белевская Маргарита | 26.05.1999 | 12.91 | Краснодарский Краснодар ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | Белевская ЕВ |
3 | Буренина Евгения | 27.07.1999 | 12.90 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-6 | БЕЛКОВЫ О.Н., Г.А. |
4 | Абашеева Анастасия | 11.12.1999 | 12.70 | МОСКВА РА ЦСКА-ЦСП СДЮШОР | ШЕМИГОН О.С., ШЕМИГОН С.С. |
5 | Дрозд Диана | 11.10.2000 | 12.53 | Московская ДЮСШ | Горлов ВА |
6 | Смирнова Нина | 04.08.1999 | 12.32 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на | Вересова ЕА |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Симакова Александра | 06.01.1999 | 23:51.5 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Бабич КВ Колесников АА |
2 | Иванова Кристина | 1999 | 24:27.3 | Олимпийские Надежды | Петрова И.С. |
3 | Шантырь Людмила | 2000 | 25:06.4 | Олимпийские Надежды | Петрова И.С. |
4 | Мальханова Мария | 1999 | 25:12.0 | Академия л/а-1 | Соколовский М.Б.,Федорова О.Л. |
5 | Шерман Анастасия | 06.01.1999 | 25:16.82 | Москва МССУОР№1 | Фролов Н.А. Фролова Т.С. М Симонов Р.Р. |
Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Сивкова Кристина | 28.02.1997 | 11.57 | МОСКВА МССУОР1МОСКОМСПОРТ | ВАСЯТКИНЫ В.П., А.В., СИДОРЕНКО Р.Н. |
2 | Сизова Марина | 18.02.1997 | 11.73 | Нижегородская-Р .Чувашия КСДЮСШОР-1 | Смирнов С.В. |
3 | Петрищева Юлия | 02.03.1997 | 11.79 | Курская ДЮСШ-1, ШВСМ | Шумаков Е.Г., Н.Л |
4 | Жолобова Анастасия | 15.01.1998 | 11.84 | Волгоградская ЦСП,ВКОР | Типаев В.Н.,Невежин В.И. |
5 | Петрищева Юлия | 02.03.1997 | 11.95 | Курская ДЮСШ №1 | Шумаковы Е.Г.ДЛ. |
6 | Степанова Светлана | 04.06.1997 | 12.01 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Олимп | Мостяков Д.В.,Губанова В.В. |
7 | Джабко Софья | 11.11.1997 | 12.05 | Смоленская СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т. Михеенко | Федоровы Л.Л. и Т.С. |
8 | Вахрушева Екатерина | 06.01.1998 | 12.09 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР Швабе-Спорт | Г орланов ИА |
9 | Стародубова Ангелина | 01.01.1998 | 12.11 | Пензенская КСДЮСШОР | Красновы К.И.,Р.Б. |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Червинская Вероника | 28.06.1998 | 13.66 | Свердловская ЦСП, ДЮСШ РОСТОК, БГОУ УОР | Цивашов С.Б., Глебов В. Д. |
2 | Тропина Екатерина | 05.08.1997 | 13.86 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮШОР ФЛАМИНГО | ЗЮЗЬКО Л.В., ЗАЙЦЕВА О.В., КЛЕВЦОВ С.А. |
3 | Зыкова Карина | 29.07.1997 | 13.92 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ | СОКОЛОВА Е.В., СОКОЛОВ И.А. |
4 | Иванова Елизавета | 22.05.1997 | 13.94 | Ярославская СДЮСШОР №2 им. А.Р. Елфимова | Сергеева Е.В. |
5 | Червинская Вероника | 28.06.1998 | 13.96 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. БГУОР ЦСП | ЦИВАШОВ С.Б., ГЛЕБОВ В.Д., ДРОЗДОВ А.В. |
6 | Печёнкина Вероника | 30.08.1997 | 13.96 | Новосибирская ск "Бригантина" | Печёнкин Г.В. |
7 | Катюрина Маргарита | 13.07.1998 | 14.38 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Ененко И.Г.,Жуликов В.М.,Петров Н.А. |
8 | Киселёва Татьяна | 06.02.1997 | 14.41 | Курганская Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Третьяков ВГ Павлова НС |
9 | Бурдина Елизавета | 31.12.1997 | 14.44 | Свердловская-Кировская ЦСП,УОР,РГПУ,"Луч" | Гусаренко В.С.,Малых И.С и М.Л. |
10 | Юрасова Анна | 02.09.1998 | 14.46 | Москва-Пермский ЦСП по л/а | Решетникова Т.В. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Владимирова Мария | 10.05.1997 | 4:29.70 | Чувашская Р. ДЮСШ им.Воронкова | Владимирова Н.В.,Григорьев В.Я. |
2 | ЗАВАРЗИНА АНЖЕЛИКА | 19.07.1998 | 4:29.84 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП, ВКОР | КАЙДАЛИН В.С. |
3 | Уткина Мария | 24.11.1998 | 4:31.47 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Луч-Уор | Г алашов НВ Марьин ЮС |
4 | Клепикова Анна | 15.06.1997 | 4:31.88 | Иркутская Д, ШВСМ,СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" | Сапунов А.Я., Крылова О.А. |
5 | Лунева Элина | 29.01.1997 | 4:32.19 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Князев СА Гавриковы ГВ СА |
6 | Махрова Анастасия | 08.06.1999 | 4:33.05 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ-4 | Гроза В.Л. |
7 | Животко Анастасия | 05.02.1998 | 4:34.20 | Челябинская Челябинск Юность-Метар | Зорин ДА Ветрова ЕМ Зинурова ЕГ |
8 | Мишарина Ирина | 28.05.1998 | 4:34.84 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность-Луч ЕЭТК | Галашов НВ Гусаренко ВС |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Сивкова Кристина | 28.02.1997 | 23.30 | Москва РА,МССУОР № 1,ФСО"Юность Москвы",СШОР им.бр.Знаменских. | Васяткин В.П.,Васяткин А.В.,Сидоренко Р.Н. |
2 | Жолобова Анастасия | 15.01.1998 | 23.85 | Волгоградская ЦСП,ВКОР | Типаев В.Н.,Невежин В.И. |
3 | Сизова Марина | 18.02.1997 | 23.87 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. НУОР, СДЮСШОР - 1 им В.ЕГОРОВОЙ | СМИРНОВ С.В. |
4 | Еремеева Анастасия | 01.03.1998 | 24.13 | Московская ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР МО | Чебыкина Т.Г.,Матюхин Н.И.,Розенберг Е.М. |
5 | Петрищева Юлия | 02.03.1997 | 24.21 | Курская ДЮСШ-1, ШВСМ | Шумаков Е.Г., Н.Л |
6 | Граудынь Полина | 17.06.1998 | 24.22 | Москва ФСО "Юность Москвы" СШОР им.бр.Знаменских | Граудынь В.В. |
7 | Петрищева Юлия | 02.03.1997 | 24.28 | Курская ДЮСШ №1 | Шумаковы Е.Г.,Н.Л. |
8 | Вахрушева Екатерина | 06.01.1998 | 24.31 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР Швабе-Спорт | Горланов ИА |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Мишарина Ирина | 28.05.1998 | 9:35.83 | Свердловская ЦСП,"Юность","Луч",ЕЭТК | Галашов Н.В.,Гусаренко В.С.,Панюкова М.А. |
2 | Лихачева Юлия | 26.08.1998 | 9:36.00 | Р.Хакасия СДЮШОР | Ромащенко А.А.,Ромащенко В.Н. |
3 | Ксенофонтова Анна | 25.11.1998 | 9:36.02 | Р.Бурятия СДЮШОР № 1 | Спиридонов Е.С. |
4 | Семенова Лариса | 03.06.1998 | 9:56.36 | Чувашская Р. ЧУОР,СДЮСШОР № 3 | Давалов В.Н.,Христофорова М.А. |
5 | Алгаева Алина | 17.02.1999 | 9:57.64 | Р.Татарстан УОР | Павлов И.Л.,Зайкова Е.Э. |
6 | Жучкова Лариса | 06.10.1998 | 9:57.73 | Новосибирская СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Калиниченко А.В. |
7 | Тищенко Мария | 14.04.1998 | 9:59.07 | Новосибирская СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Халухаев Н.Б. |
8 | Суханкина Виктория | 31.03.1998 | 9:59.44 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, ВКОР | ЛУПАЧЕВ А.С., НЕВЕЖИН В.И. |
9 | Долотовских Ольга | 02.06.1997 | 10:00.22 | Московская-Р.Удмуртия УОР №-1 | Сударева Н.И.,Темников Н.В. |
10 | Мордовина Любовь | 05.02.1998 | 10:04.24 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-16 | Смирнов В.А. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Тропина Анна | 03.11.1998 | 10:27.08 | Свердловская ЦСП,ДЮСШ | Архипов Ф.М. |
2 | Кошелева Анна | 01.03.1997 | 10:38.40 | Ставропольский МЦСП,СУОР | Ткачев В.И.,Рогачева Л.В., Головко З.Б. |
3 | Рыжкина Юлия | 08.11.1998 | 10:40.37 | Курганская Курган ДЮСШ №5 | Артемьев НИ |
4 | Антонова Зинаида | 15.05.1997 | 10:57.93 | Чувашская Р. ЧУОР | Архипова Г.И.,Захаров Н.А. |
5 | ВОРОНИНА ЛЮБОВЬ | 17.06.1997 | 11:05.28 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ МЦСП, СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И., РОГАЧЕВА Л.В., БОБЫКИН А.А. |
6 | Давыдова Александра | 07.02.1997 | 11:11.86 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | Самсонов Н.В. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Цаплина Валерия | 19.02.1997 | 54.49 | Свердловская-Кировская | Гусаренко В.С.,Егоров А.А. |
2 | Евсейчик Анна | 06.09.1998 | 54.66 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ-4 | Шаповалов П.В., Шаповалова А.В. |
3 | Кондрашкина Юлия | 10.08.1997 | 54.76 | Краснодарский-Алтайский "ЦРЛА",КГБУ ДО "КДЮСШ",РОО СК "Атлетика" | Вакарина М.Т.,Кудрявцев В.Е. |
4 | Скоробогатова Дарья | 04.05.1997 | 55.25 | Иркутская ШВСМ, УОР, СДЮСШОР "Ангара" | Шкурбицкий В.Л., Толмачева Е.П., Вандышев Е.М. |
5 | Субочева Ирина | 01.05.1997 | 55.28 | Томская ТГУ,СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | Романов В.Н.,Роговцева И.В. |
6 | Кузминчук Олеся | 04.12.1998 | 55.32 | Санкт-Петербург КОР №1,СДЮСШОР Московского р-на | Лотова Э.В. |
7 | Пузик Инна | 22.01.1997 | 55.34 | Р.Татарстан ДЮСШ "Олимп", ПГАФКСиТ | Пузик О.В.,Мостяков Д.В. |
8 | Богомолова Инесса | 24.06.1997 | 55.46 | Новосибирская СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Зайцева О.В.,Зюзько Л.В. |
9 | Котельникова Елена | 03.04.1997 | 55.88 | Курская СДЮСШОР "Урожай" | Руденко ВД.,Е.Н. |
10 | Пестова Ольга | 24.12.1997 | 56.00 | Калининградская УОР,СДЮСШОР №4 | Слушкин В.К.,Антунович Г.П.,Праведникова Н.В. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Киселева Татьяна | 26.02.1997 | 59.66 | Курганская ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Третьяков В.Г., Павлова Н.С. |
2 | Тюрина Екатерина | 18.04.1997 | 59.91 | Ивановская область ИвГУ,г.Иваново | Седова Н.А.,Хромцов Н.Е. |
3 | Шахворостова Валерия | 22.05.1998 | 1:00.47 | Москва-Владимирская ФСО ЮМ по л/а, СДЮСШОР-4 | Морочко М.А.,Бурлаков О.П., Литовченко И.Е. |
4 | Кавешникова Елена | 19.02.1988 | 1:00.54 | Свердловская ЦСП,"Росток",Луч | Кавешникова В.Г.,Кавешников Б.В.,Шувалов И.В. |
5 | Чапкаева Валерия | 17.08.1998 | 1:00.82 | Краснодарский-Челябинская ЦРЛА,БГУОР,ДЮСШ №3 | Парамонова И.П.,Мухина В.П. |
6 | Тихонова Дарья | 15.08.1998 | 1:02.07 | Москва ФСО "Юность Москвы" СШОР им.бр.Знаменских | Васяткин А.В.,Фролова О.А. |
7 | Дегтярёва Лилия | 12.07.1998 | 1:02.13 | Ростовская РОУОР | Пройди-Свет Л.И. |
8 | Волкова Анастасия | 09.06.1997 | 1:02.21 | Новосибирская СДЮСШОР "Фламинго" | Зайцева О.В.,Зюзько Л.В. |
9 | Кравцова Валерия | 27.02.1998 | 1:02.36 | Калининградская СДЮСШОР №4 | Сельская Л.М.,Маляревич В.В. |
10 | Лопунова Екатерина | 01.06.1998 | 1:02.79 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на | Никитина Н.Н. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | Лихачева Юлия | 26.08.1998 | 16:55.95 | Р.Хакасия СДЮШОР | 5 Ромащенко А.А.,Ромащенко В.Н., Корниенко И.В |
2 | Ксенофонтова Анна | 25.11.1998 | 16:57.74 | Р.Бурятия СДЮШОР № 1 | 5 Спиридонов Е.С. |
3 | Суханкина Виктория | 31.03.1998 | 17:18.39 | Волгоградская ЦСП,ВКОР | Лупачев А.С.,Невежин В.И. |
4 | Беспалова Екатерина | 03.05.1997 | 17:29.21 | Смоленская ЦСП, ДЮСШ | Кругликов Н.И. |
5 | Семенова Лариса | 03.06.1998 | 17:34.99 | Чувашская Р. ЧУОР,СДЮСШОР № 3 | Давалов В.Н.,Христофорова М.А. |
6 | Яхина Лейсан | 24.08.1998 | 17:39.81 | Р.Башкортостан СШОР-15 | Габдуллина Л.К.,Иванов А.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Алексеева Екатерина | 22.05.1998 | 2:05.29 | Московская-Ставропольский "ЦОВС" | Лемзин В.И. |
2 | Владимирова Мария | 10.05.1997 | 2:07.06 | Р.Чувашия ДЮСШ им.В.П.Воронкова | Богданов Д.А.,Григорьев В.Я,Владимирова Н.В. |
3 | ГЕРАСИМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 18.03.1998 | 2:08.63 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ЛУПАЧЕВ А.С., САЧЕВА Т.В. |
4 | Владимирова Мария | 10.05.1997 | 2:09.07 | Чувашская Р. ДЮСШ им.Воронкова | Владимирова Н.В.,Григорьев В.Я. |
5 | Толмачева Екатерина | 13.11.1997 | 2:09.54 | Мурманская ЦСП,СДЮСШОР 4,МГТУ | Толмачев А.С. |
6 | Заварзина Анжелика | 19.07.1998 | 2:09.73 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП, ВКОР | КАЙДАЛИН В.С. |
7 | Кудрявцева Анастасия | 04.04.1997 | 2:09.74 | Свердловская ЦСП "Луч" | Телятников М.М.,Масаевы Е.В.,и Е.Р. |
8 | Самуйлова Екатерина | 05.11.1999 | 2:10.01 | Тверская КСДЮШОР № 1 | Комолов В.А. |
9 | Уткина Мария | 24.11.1998 | 2:10.39 | Свердловская ЦСП,УОР,"Луч" | Галашов Н.В.,Марьин Ю.С. Ананьин А.В. |
10 | Клепикова Анна | 15.06.1997 | 2:10.43 | Иркутская Д, ШВСМ,СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк" | Сапунов А.Я., Крылова О.А. |
Метание диска |
1 | Белякова Алена | 21.12.1998 | 56.19 | Краснодарский ЦРЛА,БГУОР | Синицын А.В.,Беляков Ю.Б.,Колесникова Г.И |
2 | Витюгова Анастасия | 13.03.1997 | 54.68 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР"Академия л/атлетики СПб" | Боричевский А.Я.,Дернов Л.Н. |
3 | Мурашова Виктория | 29.03.1998 | 45.29 | Москва Ю.М.-Знаменские | Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В. |
4 | Степакова Юля | 28.06.1998 | 43.47 | Ставропольский СУОР | Крохмалев А. В. ,Омарова А.А.,Самойлов А. В. |
5 | Чернега Полина | 13.01.1998 | 42.65 | Свердловская ЦСП,УОР,"Луч" | Малков П.В. |
6 | Кашавцева Елизавета | 30.07.1997 | 42.60 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Горячев А.В. |
7 | Мурашова Виктория | 29.03.1998 | 41.96 | Москва СШОР МГФСО | Березуцкая Н.Н.,Березуцкий В.В. |
Метание копья |
1 | Кучина Валерия | 12.08.1998 | 48.89 | Москва-Липецкая ФСО "Юность Москвы",СШОР-5,Д,БГУОР | Рощупкина Н.В.,Клюжев Б.А.,Ерохин В.С. |
2 | Казанина Виктория | 07.07.1997 | 47.74 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР-5 | Исаев А.Н.,Сафонова М.М. |
3 | МАИЛОВА ЭММА | 21.02.1997 | 47.12 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ЮНОСТЬ" | ГОРЯИНОВЫ Е.В., В.И. |
4 | Маилова Эмма | 21.02.1997 | 45.93 | Краснодарский ЦРЛА | Синицын А.В.,Горяинов В.И.,Горяинова |
5 | Бузанакова Алия | 28.01.1997 | 45.90 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ л/а СПб | КОРОЛЁВ В.В. |
6 | Адысева Анна | 28.07.1998 | 45.60 | Москва ФСО " Юность Москвы" | Г|эомова О.В.,Макаров А.Ф. |
7 | Шульга Диана | 04.03.1998 | 45.58 | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР №1 | Литвинов Я.А.,Терентьева В.С. |
Метание молота |
1 | Палкина Софья | 09.06.1998 | 65.96 | САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ. РА ЦСКА СДЮСШОР-3 | БЫКОВ В.А., ШИКУНОВ И.В. |
2 | Бородулина Анастасия | 07.11.1998 | 59.23 | МОСКВА МССУОР 1 | ЛЕВИН С.И. |
3 | Григорьева Анна | 14.08.1998 | 59.03 | Москва МССУОР № 1-МГФСО | Левин С.И. |
4 | Азарова Анастасия | 12.05.1998 | 48.52 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на,КОР № 1 | Баландин Ю.Я. |
5 | Барсукова Анастасия | 31.08.1998 | 46.88 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Баландин Ю.Я. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Аксенова Наталья | 06.06.1997 | 192 | Алтайский УОР | Соборов Б.Н., Загорулько Е.П. |
2 | Ермаченкова Татьяна | 09.09.1998 | 182 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР"АКАДЕМИЯ л/а СПб" | БАКАНОВ О.Д., СЕМЁНОВ В.О. |
3 | Преснякова Алиса | 07.03.1998 | 182 | С.Петербург ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на КОР №1 | Волковы И.В., А.А., Семашко Е.В. |
4 | РОМАНЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 15.02.1997 | 1.80 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | СМИРНОВ В.Ф., ЗЛОБИН В.П. |
5 | Чурикова Маргарита | 20.02.1997 | 1.78 | Москва ЮМ -ЦСКА | Филатова Г.Н.,Фетисов А.И. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Лукьяненкова Полина | 15.07.1998 | 6.34 | Краснодарский ЦРЛА,БГУОР | Смирнов В.Ф.,Григорьева Е.Н. |
2 | Кропивко Екатерина | 13.06.1997 | 6.28 | Москва-Ставропольский ЦСП по л/а-ЦСКА | Шемигон О.С.,Кувалдина Т.В. |
3 | Ляпунова Анастасия | 11.06.1997 | 6.08 | Саратовская-Москва СДЮСШОР № 6,ЦСК | Шемигон О.С.,Хозяшева С.А. |
4 | Селезнева Анастасия | 15.04.1997 | 6.01 | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Муга О.Б.,Г рибанова С.Р. |
5 | Кавешникова Елена | 19.02.1988 | 6.00 | Свердловская ЦСП,"Росток",Луч | Кавешникова В.Г.,Кавешников Б.В.,Шувалов И.В. |
6 | Благовещенская Татьяна | 25.01.1997 | 5.95 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Метельский В.М.,Козловская М.А. |
7 | Агапова Алена | 21.02.1998 | 5.83 | Москва СШОР № 24 | Кореннов В.А.,Бармин Ф.И.,Бесшапошников О.Ю. |
8 | Кузовкина Наталья | 03.12.1998 | 5.82 | Приморский ДЮСШ"Богатырь",ЦСП | Кузина Т.Н.,Загинай Ю.А. |
9 | Буткевичус Александра | 07.10.1998 | 5.81 | Ульяновская ДЮСШ | Никулин А.И, |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Никонова Валерия | 31.01.1998 | 4.10 | Иркутская ШВСМ, УОР | Волков К.Ю.,Блохин А.В., Сушкевич Ю.В. |
2 | Клюжева Нина | 23.11.1997 | 4.00 | Иркутская КДЮСШОР, УОР | Гуров А.А., Блохин А.В., Сушкевич Ю.В. |
3 | Брянчина Екатерина | 11.11.1998 | 4.00 | Москва СШОР № 24 | Абрамова С.А.,Герасимов П.А. |
4 | Нерубенко Людмила | 20.04.1998 | 3.90 | Белгородская ДЮСШ № 2 | Кушкин В.Ю. |
5 | Захарченко Татьяна | 21.04.1997 | 3.90 | Москва ЮМ,СШОР | Хайкин В.Е. |
6 | Пышинская Александра | 02.01.1998 | 3.90 | Москва СШОР3 МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
Семиборье |
1 | Васейкина Виктория | 19.03.1997 | 5273 (14.94 |1.69 |11.26 |25.92 +0.6 |5.88 +1.5 |37.72 |2:27.21 ) | Москва-Брянская ЦСП "Луч",БГУОР,СШОР "Русь" | Кивимяги М.В.,Васейкин С.Г.,Шабанов Г.К.,Погорелов А.Г. |
2 | Давыдова Мария | 11.07.1997 | 4982 (15.20 -12 |1.75 |12.01 |27.73 -1.1 |5.39 +2.5 |36.32 |2:31.70 ) | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Радчич А.А.,Давыдовы Н.В.,А.В. |
3 | Кондратьева Юлия | 27.11.1997 | 4962 (04 7 .3 5. |1.63 |11.43 |26.45 -1.1 |5.73 +4.0 |30.28 |2:24.22 ) | Белгородская СДЮСШОР № 1 | Власовы Н.В. и А.В. |
4 | Верещагина Ксения | 28.08.1997 | 4751 (15.51 _1.2 |1.60 |11.27 |27.85 +0.6 |5.42 +1.3 |37.69 |2:30.73 ) | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР"Академия л/атлетики СПб" | Иванов Д.А.,Гребеншиков И.И.,Канашевич А.М.,Ермишина Л.Н. |
5 | Курбатова Мария | 13.09.1998 | 4729 (15.61 -0.6 |1.63 |11.05 |28.28 -1.1 |5.55 +2.9 |41.09 |2:38.91 ) | Ростовская ДЮСШ | Пшеничнов В.Н.,Фастова О.А. |
6 | Шудегова Любовь | 28.02.1998 | 4702 (15.60 -0.6 |1.60 |10.45 |26.89 -1.1 |5.19 +1.3 |39.78 |2:33.68 ) | Санкт-Петербург КОР №1,СДЮСШОР"Академия л/атлетики СПб" | Иванов Д.А.,Гребеншиков И.И. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Бугакова Алена | 24.04.1997 | 17.29 | Москва-Тверская МССУОР № 1,ФСО | Березуцкая Н.Н.,Березуцкий В.В. |
2 | Трофимец Снежана | 01.07.1999 | 15.06 | Москва-Р.Башкортостан СШОР М ГФСО | Пестрецова С.Н.,Запольский Д.В.,Афафнасьев Б.Г. |
3 | Моисеева Арина | 02.12.1997 | 14.24 | Омская СГУОР,СДЮСШОР | Савинская Н.М. |
4 | Шумихина Екатерина | 06.12.1999 | 13.63 | Москва-Р.Башкортостан СШОР-15 | Афанасьев Б.Д. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Косолапова Валентина | 11.07.1997 | 13.74 | Волгоградская ЦСП-ЦСКА | Блинова Н.И. |
2 | Кропивко Екатерина | 13.06.1997 | 13.40 | Москва-Ставропольский ЦСП по л/а-ЦСКА | Шемигон О.С.,Кувалдина Т.В. |
3 | Колбасова Анастасия | 16.11.1997 | 13.27 | МОСКВА РА ЦСКА СДЮСШОР | ШЕМИГОН О.С., ШЕМИГОН С.С., КОРЮКОВА Н.А. |
4 | Дрожилина Елена | 21.08.1998 | 13.05 | Москва СШОР МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
5 | Абашева Анастасия | 21.01.1998 | 13.01 | Москва-Ставропольский ЦСП по л/а-ЦСКА | Шемигон О.С,Лобойко В.В. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Булдыгина Ксения | 20.09.1998 | 23:10.6 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Сайко ЕВ Андрианова ЮФ |
2 | Мавлетова Кристина | 28.09.1998 | 23:54.6 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Сайко ЕВ Сайко РИ Тожин ВП |
3 | Королева Анна | 06.11.1997 | 25:24.4 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ |
4 | Чеботарева Элина | 05.02.1998 | 25:32.8 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Сайко ЕВ Кулпин СЮ |
5 | Мясникова Екатерина | 09.11.1998 | 27:26.2 | Свердловская Асбест СДЮСШОР | Казанцев ЕН Красильников АН |
Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Мустафаев Михаил | 22.10.1997 | 10.57 | Московская ГБУ МО "ЦОВС".СДЮСШОР МО.ГУОР | Костылевы В.Ф.. В.Д. |
2 | Зеленский Андрей | 22.01.1997 | 10.58 | Волгоградская область ВГАФК,г.Волгоград | Кайдалин В.С. |
3 | Чабан Никита | 01.04.1997 | 10.64 | Красноярский АЛВС "Спутник" | Артемьев П.П. |
4 | Рогов Борис | 16.02.1997 | 10.65 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ КР. УОР | КЛЕВЦОВ С.А., ВОЛЬХИЙ М.И. |
5 | Усов Алексей | 24.02.1998 | 10.68 | МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
6 | Катаузов Никита | 27.11.1997 | 10.71 | Рязанская Профсоюзы.СДЮСШОР "Юность" | Йотов Х.Н. |
7 | Усов Алексей | 24.02.1998 | 10.76 | Москва СШОР МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
8 | Завалий Алексей | 29.12.1998 | 10.82 | Смоленская СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т. Михеенко | Андреев В.В |
9 | Росляков Данил | 04.11.1997 | 10.84 | Вологодская | Синицкий А.Д. |
10 | Верховых Рудольф | 03.08.1998 | 10.85 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР им.Мосеева | Трегубова В.В.,Петалова О.В. |
Бег 10000 метров |
1 | Ракаев Ильфат | 13.07.1997 | 30:43.97 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Сенченко Е.Г. |
2 | Садиков Нияз | 31.01.1997 | 30:45.17 | Р.Татарстан ДЮСШ-1 | Фахриев М.М. |
3 | Валитов Денис | 04.04.1997 | 30:50.17 | Москва ФСО "Юность Москвы" СШОР им.бр.Знаменских | Куканов Ю.С.,Лиман В.П. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Егоров Глеб | 27.06.1997 | 13.91 | Свердловская ЦСП,"Юность","Луч" | Жуков А.В.,Жукова Н.В. |
2 | КИРЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ | 28.08.1997 | 14.09 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ | СОЛЯНКИН И.П. |
3 | Лобков Максим | 20.05.1997 | 14.12 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ. ЦСП | КАЙДАЛИН В.С. |
4 | Маляренко Григорий | 28.12.1998 | 14.20 | Омская СДЮСШОР | Линкевич Н.С.,Живец О.А.,Колмаков С.В. |
5 | Коротков Никита | 10.06.1997 | 14.24 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. БГУОР СШОР РУСЬ | ДРОЗДОВ А.В., РЕМЕРИ И.Г. |
6 | РЫЛЬЩИКОВ ДЕНИС | 30.07.1998 | 14.30 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | ЧЕРНОВ С.А., ГОРБУНОВА Т.А. |
7 | КУКЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 04.02.1997 | 14.30 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | АЗИЗЬЯН А.А., САГАЛОВ А.П. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ПЛОХОТНИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН | 24.03.1997 | 3:49.42 | АБИНСКИЙ ЦРЛА | ГУКОВ А.О. , СИНЮК А.В. |
2 | Зарипов Равиль | 20.05.1997 | 3:53.60 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ЦСП ДЮСШ ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ УОР | ПЕРМИТИНЫ К.В., В.А. |
3 | Васильев Александр | 08.02.1997 | 3:54.09 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР,СДЮШОР №1 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | ПЕТРОВ А.С.,СУВОРОВ Г.М.,ФИЛИППОВ Н. |
4 | Рахманов Руслан | 24.04.1997 | 3:56.13 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | ГУКОВ А.О., МЕЛАЩЕНКО А.В. |
5 | Царапкин Максим | 01.01.1998 | 3:56.8 | Пензенская | Кузнецов В.Б., Климцов Н.К., Стыркина-Плескач С.П. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Кухаренко Андрей | 24.02.1997 | 21.37 | Санкт-Петербург НГУ им.П.Ф.Лесгафта,г.Санкт-Петербург | Назаров В.И. |
2 | Мустафаев Михаил | 22.10.1997 | 21.44 | Московская-КБР ЦОВС,СДЮСШОР | Костылева В.Д.,Костылев В.Ф.,Мирошниченко В.В |
3 | Росляков Данил | 04.11.1997 | 21.48 | Вологодская | Синицкий А.Д. |
4 | Чабан Никита | 01.04.1997 | 21.64 | Красноярский АЛВС "Спутник" | Артемьев П.П. |
5 | Егоров Глеб | 27.06.1997 | 21.66 | Свердловская ЦСП,"Юность","Луч" | Жуков А.В.,Жукова Н.В. |
6 | Верховых Рудольф | 03.08.1998 | 21.68 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР им.Мосеева | Трегубова В.В.,Петалова О.В. |
7 | Пращерук Евгений | 24.07.1997 | 21.68 | Свердловская ЦСП,РГППУ,ЛУЧ | Гусаренко В.С.,Колпаков Н.В. |
8 | Гуров Андрей | 20.04.1998 | 21.99 | Брянская СШОР по л/а | Гуров В.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Васильев Александр | 08.02.1997 | 8:41.43 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР,СДЮШОР №1 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | ПЕТРОВ А.С.,СУВОРОВ Г.М.,ФИЛИППОВ Н. |
2 | Федотов Станислав | 30.12.1998 | 8:42.05 | ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСП. ЧУОР,СДЮШОР №1 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | ПЕТРОВ А.С.,СУВОРОВ Г.М. |
3 | Садиков Нияз | 30.01.1997 | 8:42.56 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ЦСП ДЮСШ 1 | ФАХРИЕВ М.М. |
4 | Зайцев Павел | 30.06.1998 | 8:46.87 | ОМСКАЯ ОБЛ. СИБИРСКОЕ ГУОР | ХМЕЛЕВ А.Е. |
5 | Борков Артем | 20.04.1998 | 9:01.02 | ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР-4 | КУФТЫРЕВ А.Л. |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Плохотников Константин | 24.03.1997 | 8:56.76 | Краснодарский ЦРЛА | Гуков А.О. |
2 | Дятлов Кирилл | 25.07.1997 | 9:13.39 | Р.Татарстан ДЮСШ"Стрела" | Павлов И.Л.,Миннеханова Р.Р. |
3 | Димич Роман | 03.01.1997 | 9:17.54 | Волгоградская ЦСП,ВКОР | Улымов М.М.,Бондаренко В.И. |
4 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 05.08.1998 | 9:21.25 | Рязанская СДЮСШОР Олимпиец,ДЮСШ "Старт" | Ефремов С.А.,Куделина Н.М. |
5 | Егоров Геннадий | 16.04.1998 | 9:23.86 | Р.Татарстан ДЮСШ"Стрела" | Павлов В.Л. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Фролов Владислав | 22.07.1997 | 47.14 | Пензенская область ПГУ,г.Пенза | Карасик А.Г.,Вдовин М.В.,Полоницкий А.Е. |
2 | Кухаренко Андрей | 24.02.1997 | 47.22 | Сан кт-Петербург-Лен ин градская СДЮСШОР "ШВСМ по легкой атлетике" | Назаров В.И.,Яновская Т.В. |
3 | Колесов Кирилл | 26.04.1998 | 47.83 | Санкт-Петербург КОР №1 | Климов А.Г.,Пуць Н.А. |
4 | Карасев Леонид | 30.07.1998 | 48.08 | Брянская СШОР по л/а им.В.Д.Самотесова,БГУОР | Беловы С.И.,Е.А. |
5 | Степанов Николай | 24.02.1997 | 48.16 | Р.Хакасия СДЮШОР,УОР | Владимиров И.А. |
6 | Цаплин Владислав | 19.08.1997 | 48.31 | Сан кт-Петербург-Лен ин градская СДЮСШОР "ШВСМ по легкой атлетике" | Назаров В.И., Сергачев В.Н.,Пашкевич О.Н. |
7 | Рубцов Артем | 30.05.1998 | 48.34 | МОСКВА МССУОР-1 МОСКОМСПОРТ | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И., ТОМИЛОВ И.Н. |
8 | Афанасьев Артем | 29.01.1998 | 48.60 | Нижегородская-Чувашская Р. ЧУОР,СДЮСШОР № 1 | Смирнов С.В. |
9 | Прокопьев Константин | 03.11.1997 | 48.60 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР ЦЕНТРАЛЬНОГО РНА | СЕДЫХ Л.А. |
10 | Мартошич Дмитрий | 19.02.1998 | 48.64 | Самарская СДЮСШОР-3 | Солнцев В.П. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Логинов Иван | 19.06.1997 | 50.98 | Москва-Владимирская РА,ФСО ЮМ,СДЮСШОР-4 | Бурлаков О.П.,Кравцова К.О.,Коробова П.А. |
2 | Кукалев Вадим | 22.08.1998 | 51.58 | Оренбургская ООДЮСШ | Ледовская О.А. |
3 | Черепнин Андрей | 21.02.1998 | 52.10 | Томская СДЮСШОР №1, ШВСМ, ОГУОР | Михайловский А.В., Соколенко Е.В.,Хмелев А.Е. |
4 | Лысенко Владимир | 10.06.1998 | 52.21 | Московская-Воронежская ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР № 5,УОР № 2 | Мащенко Р.М. |
5 | Рубцов Артем | 30.05.1998 | 52.48 | Москва-Оренбургская МССУОР-1,СШОР МГФСО | Голубенко Ю.И.,Томилов И.Н. |
6 | Тальков Александр | 23.07.1998 | 52.62 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, КОР №1 | Шекин Д.А.,Зверева Т.Г. |
7 | Кукалев Вадим | 22.08.1998 | 52.84 | Оренбургская МО,ООДЮСШ,ЦСП | Ледовская О.А. |
8 | Черепнин Андрей | 21.02.1998 | 52.94 | Томская ШВСМ,СДЮСШОР № 1,ОГУОР | Михайловский А.В.,Соколенко Е.В., Хмелёв А.Е. |
9 | Колесов Кирилл | 26.04.1998 | 53.44 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | КЛИМОВ А.Г., САВИНОВ А.В. |
10 | Гапонов Дмитрий | 26.05.1997 | 53.67 | КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ. СДЮСШОР "ТЕМП" | РАСТОРГУЕВ Ю.Ю. |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | Попов Андрей | 20.04.1997 | 14:24.11 | Забайкальский ЗабГУ,СШОР-2,РЦСП | Ящук Н.С.,Комогоров В.Г.,Приладных Е.В. |
2 | Егоров Геннадий | 16.04.1916 | 14:30.85 | Р.Татарстан ДЮСШ"Стрела" | Павлов В.Л. |
3 | Валитов Денис | 04.04.1997 | 14:33.52 | Москва ФСО "Юность Москвы" СШОР им.бр.Знаменских | Куканов Ю.С.,Лиман В.П. |
4 | Васильев Александр | 08.02.1997 | 14:39.87 | Москва-Чувашская Р. "Юность"-Москва,ЧУОР,СДЮСШОР № 1 | Петров А.С,.,Суворов Г.М.,Филиппов Э.Г. |
5 | Дятлов Кирилл | 25.07.1997 | 14:44.43 | Р.Татарстан ДЮСШ"Стрела" | Павлов И.Л.,Миннеханова Р.Р. |
6 | Ракаев Ильфат | 13.07.1997 | 14:53.10 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Сенченко Е.Г. |
7 | Соловьев Сергей | 05.10.1997 | 15:01.77 | Р.Бурятия РСДЮСШОР | Темников Г.И.,Мироманова Н.К. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Белоконь Андрей | 04.03.1998 | 1:51.21 | Пермский СДЮС ШОР"Тем п",ЦСП,ЦСКА | Голев В.Н.,Верещагина З.Г.,Курпорушников А.Ю.,Скорино Ф.Д. |
2 | Максименко Всеволод | 08.09.1997 | 1:52.03 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ЖОЛНЕРОВИЧ В.И. |
3 | Смирнов Михаил | 05.08.1997 | 1:52.15 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ПУШКАРЕВ Д.Г., ТАРАСОВ К.Б. |
4 | Селиванов Илья | 07.01.1997 | 1:52.19 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮШОР-2 МОСКОВСКОГО Р-НА | ПЛАВКОВА Е.Д. |
5 | Саввин Алексей | 13.03.1997 | 1:52.30 | Волгоградская ЦСП,ВКОР | Улымов М.М.,Филиппова А.А. |
6 | Зарипов Равиль | 20.05.1997 | 1:52.62 | РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН ЦСП ДЮСШ ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ УОР | ПЕРМИТИНЫ К.В., В.А. |
7 | Луцков Алексей | 28.03.1997 | 1:52.78 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | Ясницкий К.В. |
8 | Кривчиков Егор | 07.05.1998 | 1:52.97 | Ростовская РОУОР, ДЮСШ г.Батайск | Чижов В.Е., Вовк Т.И. |
9 | Смольняковский Даниил | 06.04.1998 | 1:52.98 | Ставропольский СУОР, МЦСП | Татаринцевы А.Г., С.А., Хачатурова В.В. |
Десятиборьe |
1 | Макаренко Артем | 12.08.1997 | 7650 (11.25 -1,4 |7.26 |14.71 |1.99 |49.87 |14.41 -0,5 |38.07 |4.60 |49.51 |4:42.76 ) | Москва-Красноярский | Лободин Л.А.,Федяков А.Г.,Егорова Е.Н. |
2 | Коротков Никита | 10.06.1997 | 7109 (11.45 -1,4 |6.72 |14.09 |1.87 |52.17 |14.35 -0,5 |41.19 |4.20 |49.54 |4:55.54 ) | Брянская СШОР"Русь",БГУОР | Ремери И.Г.,Дроздов А.В. |
3 | Левковский Андрей | 17.08.1997 | 6833 (11.61 -1,4 |6.70 |13.16 |2.02 |51.39 |15.56 -0,5 |35.66 |3.80 |50.10 |4:53.58 ) | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР | Ермишина Л.Н.,Канашевич А.М. |
4 | Неустроев Данил | 21.11.1997 | 6587 (11.52 -1,4 |6.50 |12.33 |1.84 |50.49 |15.26-0,5 |29.51 |4.00 |45.68 |4:45.11 ) | Р.Татарстан СДЮСШОР по л/а | Вострикова И.А.,Захарчук Д.Г.,Султанов В.Р. |
5 | Руснак Никита | 07.06.1998 | 6522 (11.80 -1,4 |6.67 |12.75 |1.96 |52.84 |15.57-0,5 |33.55 |3.90 |45.06 |4:59.06 ) | Брянская СШОР"Русь",БГУОР | Шептунова С.Г.,Дроздов А.В. |
6 | Исаев Максим | 1997 | 6521 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Пугач СВ |
Метание диска |
1 | Рыбкин Вадим | 09.01.1997 | 62.18 | Московская ЦОВС»,ДЮСШ,УОР-2 | Коневцов Р.А.,Кавкаев А.Ю. |
2 | Сеськин Демьян | 04.08.1997 | 53.37 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Сеськин Ю.А. |
3 | Ефремов Константин | 28.09.1999 | 53.14 | Москва-Ростовская СШОР МГФСО,МССУОР-1 | Ивановы М.В.,В.А.,Бартов В.А. |
4 | Слепков Егор | 21.04.1997 | 51.74 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | Коптюх И.Н.,Садов М.В. |
5 | Панчехин Сергеи | 11.05.1997 | 51.51 | КРАСНОДАРСКИИ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | КОЛЕСНИКОВА Г.И. |
Метание копья |
1 | Бездольныи Борис | 01.04.1997 | 71.10 | КРАСНОДАРСКИИ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | ГОРЯИНОВ В.И., ГОРЯИНОВА Е.В. |
2 | Зеленкин Александр | 15.06.1998 | 66.92 | МОСКВА МССУОР-1 МОСКОМСПОРТ | ПЕСТРЕЦОВА С.Н., ЗАПОЛЬСКИИ Д.В., |
3 | Кувыршин Павел | 09.07.1998 | 66.55 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Григорьев М.Ю. |
4 | Шапринский Анатолий | 08.11.1997 | 64.91 | Ставропольский СУОР | Г ромов И.В.,Саралидзе И.С. |
5 | Чернов Виталий | 07.08.1997 | 63.92 | Волгоградская область ВГАФК,г.Волгоград | Овчинников В.О. |
6 | Костин Дмитрий | 03.12.1999 | 62.06 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-10 | Овчинников В.О.,Кухарчук О.В |
7 | Тухватуллин Дамир | 28.03.1997 | 60.64 | Московская-Удмуртская Р. ДЮСШ-8 | Пупышев А.В.,Кочанов В.А. |
8 | Бубнов Вадим | 08.09.1997 | 60.46 | Сахалинская СШ ЛВС им.Э.М.Комнацкого | Шапкина Н.В. |
Метание молота |
1 | Данилов Данила | 01.01.1998 | 75.00 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР-2 ЗВЕНИГОРОД СШОР ЮМ | ВОДОЛАГА И.Г., КАРАМЯН К.Р. |
2 | Некипорец Петр | 06.05.1997 | 71.14 | Москва-Ставропольский СШОР МГФСО,КУОР,ЦСКА | Королев В.В.,Левин С.И.,Деменкова Э.Г. |
3 | Евгеньев Илья | 31.07.1998 | 67.13 | МОСКВА МССУОР-1 МОСКОМСПОРТ | ЛЕВИН С.И. |
4 | Быков Андреи | 23.06.1997 | 65.96 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. КФК, С/К ДЮСШ, СДЮСШОР, ШВСМ | ВОДОЛАГА И.Г., СУДАРЕВА Н.И. |
5 | Евгеньев Илья | 31.07.1998 | 65.70 | Москва МССУОР № 1- СШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И.,Загорный А.С. |
6 | Лукашев Тимофей | 13.03.1999 | 61.97 | Москва СШОР МГФСО | Левин С.И. |
7 | Быков Андрей | 23.06.1997 | 61.73 | Московская с/к «Метеор»,УОР № 1 | Водолага И.Г.,Айдамиров Е.Д.,Сударева Н.И. |
8 | Шилков Дмитрии | 08.07.1998 | 60.89 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР КСДЮСШОР-1 | КОПТЮХ И.В., ЧУРКИНА Л.И. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Лысенко Данил | 19.05.1997 | 2.25 | Московская-Р.Башкортостан УОР №2,ЦОВС | Загорулько Е.П.,Ковальский Н.М. |
2 | Мыльников Артем | 27.03.1997 | 212 | Ярославская ЦСП ШВСМ г.Ярославль | Рыбаков В.Ю. |
3 | Ефанов Алексей | 06.10.1997 | 2.11 | Липецкая СШОР-5 | Трухина И.М.,Друзь В.С. |
4 | Смолинов Егор | 25.06.1997 | 2.08 | Москва СШОР МГФСО,МССУОР № 1 | Яковлев Н.Ф.,Бурт А.С. |
5 | Руснак Никита | 07.06.1998 | 206 | БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛ. БГУОР СШОР РУСЬ | ДРОЗДОВ А.В., ШЕПТУНОВ А.С. |
6 | Попов Г ригорий | 08.05.1998 | 2.05 | Санкт-Петербург КОР № 1 ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на | Волкова И.В.,Волков А.А.,Лебедев С.А. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Татаринов Иван | 24.01.1997 | 7.50 | Москва-Иркутская ЦСП по л/а,КСДЮШОР, УОР | Тер-Аванесов Е.М.,Ткаченко С.Л.,Ткаченко Г.Г |
2 | Воробьев Максим | 16.07.1997 | 7.47 | Москва РА,СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Смирнова Т.В. |
3 | Леванов Алексей | 25.03.1997 | 7.47 | Московская-Пермский ЦОВС,УОР № 2 | Карамян А.Р.,Зеляева Н.И.,Новожилов С.А.,Платунова Е.А. |
4 | БЕЗЗУБОВ АНТОН | 23.07.1997 | 7.42 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | АНТИПЕНКО Е.В. |
5 | Тимофеев Евгений | 30.05.1998 | 7.39 | Самарская СДЮСШОР-6,СамГТУ | Белковы О.Н.,ГА |
6 | Кузнецов Владислав | 27.10.1997 | 7.25 | Костромская СДЮСШОР | Шалагинов А.Л.,Шалагинов М.А. |
7 | Мирзоянц Олег | 26.05.1998 | 7.24 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. РОУОР СШОР-15 | СТАРЫХ С.И., МОТЫЛЕВА А.С. |
8 | Соловьев Иван | 04.05.1997 | 7.21 | Челябинская область УралГУФК,г.Челябинск | Береглазов В.Н. |
9 | Маркелов Михаил | 01.09.1997 | 7.20 | Волгоградская-Ульяновская ЦСП,ВКОР | Догонкины В.А.,В.В.,Мартьянов В.И. |
10 | Белаш Антон | 04.01.1997 | 7.09 | Брянская СШОР по л/а | Серегина В.В.,Болотова В.В. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Старущенко Владислав | 04.02.1997 | 5.20 | Краснодарский ЦРЛА | Михайличенко Е.П. |
2 | Щербаков Владимир | 08.01.1997 | 5.15 | Санкт-Петербург-Ленинградская СДЮСШОР"Академия л/атлетики СПб" | Баканов О.Д.,Семенов В.О. |
3 | Горлов Илья | 11.08.1998 | 4.95 | Краснодарский ЦРЛА | Михайличенко Е.П. |
4 | Юрков Юрии | 09.01.1997 | 480 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА СПБ” | ЦИБИН С.В. |
5 | Акиньшин Денис | 06.05.1998 | 480 | МОСКВА МССУОР-1 МОСКОМСПОРТ | ОВЧИННИК И.В. |
6 | Мицкий Дмитрий | 25.04.1998 | 4.80 | Москва МГФСО | Кучеряну М.И.Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
7 | ФИЛИН Юрий | 04.09.1997 | 4.80 | | |
8 | Хамидов Артур | 16.01.1998 | 4.80 | Москва СШОР МГФСО,МССУОР № 1 | Кучеряну М.И.,Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Сеськин Демьян | 04.08.1997 | 19.61 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Невского р-на | Сеськин Ю.А. |
2 | Панчехин Сергеи | 11.05.1997 | 18.97 | КРАСНОДАРСКИИ КР. ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | КОЛЕСНИКОВА Г.И. |
3 | Негов Александр | 13.04.1997 | 18.51 | МОСКВА МССУОР-1 МОСКОМСПОРТ | ИВАНОВЫ В.А., М.В., ТУРУСОВ К.А. |
4 | Качанов Максим | 18.06.1997 | 17.63 | Воронежская ДЮСШ,ЦСП | Костин М.А.,Харечкина В.В. |
5 | Глазков Роман | 01.02.1998 | 17.10 | МОСКВА МССУОР-1 МОСКОМСПОРТ | ИВАНОВЫ В.А., М.В., КУРЧИИ В.И. |
6 | Кириллов Илья | 1998 | 16.87 | Свердловская Екатеринбург УОР СК Луч | Малков ПВ |
7 | Качанов Максим | 18.06.1997 | 16.76 | Воронежская ДЮСШ г.Павловск | Костин М.А..Харечкина В.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Обертышев Денис | 16.02.1997 | 16.38 | Самарская СДЮСШОР-6,СамГТУ | Белковы О.Н.,Г.А.,Каргин С.К. |
2 | Павлов Виталий | 12.01.1997 | 16.09 | Волгоградская ЦСП,ВКОР | Кудряшов Ю.А.,Малышева М.Г. |
3 | Аюпов Ильдар | 16.01.1998 | 15.86 | Нижегородская ДЮСШ"Сапют" | Поляков А.В.,Ильичев И. |
4 | Шиша Сергеи | 28.01.1998 | 15.80 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КОР-1 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ С.А., АРТЫНЮК М.А. |
5 | Молотков Артем | 01.07.1997 | 15.55 | Москва ЦСП по л/а-ЦСКА | Тер-Аванесов Е.М.,Цветик А.М |
6 | Абольский Алексей | 1998 | 15.40 | Омская ОГУОР ЦСП | Геворкян Р.О. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Шутов Кирилл | 24.09.1997 | 20:35.1 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Сайео ЕВ Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ |
2 | Захарец Владимир | 27.07.1998 | 20:38.5 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Сайко ЕВ Захарец ИИ Шабурова АА |
3 | Добрынкин Евгений | 19.07.1997 | 21:20.5 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Сайко ЕВ РИ Василенкова НВ |
4 | Бобров Кирилл | 07.07.1998 | 21:52.3 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Есипчук ДИ Ежова ЛВ Бабич КВ Колесников АА |
5 | Николаев Василий | 24.04.1997 | 24:42.8 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Сайко ЕВ Сайко РИ Власов АИ |
Юноши 12-13 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Горячев Данил | 21.08.2003 | 12.82 | СШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю. |
2 | Тимохин Илья | 15.05.2003 | 12.83 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Оськин С.Ю. Бычкова Ю.Е. |
3 | Ангельчев Анатолий | 29.05.2003 | 12.91 | СШ 82 | Худякова Л. О. |
4 | ШУЛИКА НИКИТА | 27.01.2003 | 12.95 | ТЕМРЮКСКИЙ ДЮСШ | БЕЛАШ В.Т. |
5 | АНДРУСЕНКО РОМАН | 16.07.2004 | 13.21 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
6 | Савельев Алексей | 01.01.2003 | 13.51 | МГФСО | Трушин С.Ю. |
7 | Кириленко Владислав | 04.10.2003 | 13.52 | СШОР № 24 | Варфоломеева Н.А, Мишенина О.В. |
8 | Муратов Максим | 17.12.2003 | 13.72 | СШ 82 | Акимов М. В. |
9 | Левин Глеб | 13.09.2003 | 13.85 | МГФСО | Абдуллаев В.Ш. |
10 | БОГОМОЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ | 14.12.2003 | 14.02 | ТИМАШЕВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Голанов Илья | 23.02.2003 | 19.85 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Лемеш С.И., Л.А. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Уткин Данил | 2003 | 4:32.5 | Партизанск ДЮСШ "Сучан" | Сапсай В.П. |
2 | Чекмезов Кирилл | 2003 | 4:37.5 | Находка ДЮСШ "Водник" | Корнилов В.В. |
3 | Трофименко Иван | 2003 | 4:47.98 | Красноярский край МАОУДО"СДЮСШОР", "СПУТНИК" | Просвиряков С.В, Прокопчик О.М. |
4 | ХОНИЧЕВ Никита | 2003 | 4:49.4 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Савицкая Н.О. |
5 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Вадим | 2003 | 4:56.9 | ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на | Артынюк М.А. |
6 | БАУМАНН Даниил | 2003 | 5:02.9 | Московская СДЮСШОР-2 | Жолнерович Сидункова |
7 | ДОНЦОВ МАКСИМ | 01.08.2003 | 5:04.35 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗНАЧКОВСКИЙ Ю.В. |
8 | Ким Антон | 2003 | 5:05.5 | Партизанск ДЮСШ "Сучан" | Сапсай В.П. |
9 | ПИЛИКИН Даниил | 2003 | 5:07.2 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | Сафоновы Н.В., И.Н. |
10 | ЦВЕТКОВ Александр | 2003 | 5:07.8 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Суков А.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | ШМОТИН Максим | 2003 | 25.26 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Ситников Р.Ю. |
2 | ПОТАПОВ Михаил | 2003 | 25.60 | ДЮСШ "Лидер" | Симагин Г.К. |
3 | ЩЕРБАКОВ Дмитрий | 2003 | 25.84 | г.Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверина СВ |
4 | Свешников Максим | 28.03.2003 | 26.37 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П. |
5 | ОДИНОКОВ Павел | 2003 | 26.38 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Одиноковы А.О., П.М. |
6 | Горячев Данил | 21.08.2003 | 26.50 | СШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю. |
7 | Ангельчев Анатолий | 29.05.2003 | 26.92 | СШ 82 | Худякова Л. О. |
8 | АНДРУСЕНКО РОМАН | 16.07.2004 | 26.92 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
9 | ЕЛИСЕЕВ Андрей | 2003 | 26.94 | Академия л/а | Бежан Н.Ф., |
10 | БАШУН Егор | 2003 | 27.20 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Ловачёва-Попкова |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Разумов Илья | 17.03.2003 | 48.35 | СШОР№65 Ника | Курмаева И.А |
2 | Голанов Илья | 23.02.2003 | 54.34 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Лемеш С.И., Л.А. |
3 | Новиков Михаил | 21.08.2003 | 55.36 | СШОР №24 | Кореннов В.А. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Калуцкий Максим | 2003 | 9:41.07 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Киселевы ИН СА |
2 | Уткин Данил | 2003 | 9:57.0 | Партизанск ДЮСШ "Сучан" | Сапсай В.П. |
3 | Базыль Кирилл | 2003 | 9:58.1 | Спасск-Дальний ДЮСШ "Атлант" | Похомов С.В. |
4 | Жуков Тимофей | 2003 | 10:23.1 | Пензенская Башмаковская ДЮСШ | Климцов Н.К. |
5 | Сорокин Алексей | 2003 | 10:29.2 | Фокино ДЮСШ | Мадан Э.И. |
6 | Павлов Максим | 20.072003 | 10:31.5 | Богданович | Шангин Д.А |
7 | Шырыкалов Леонид | 2003 | 10:34.3 | Спасск-Дальний ДЮСШ "Атлант" | Похомов С.В. |
8 | Ким Антон | 2003 | 10:46.7 | Партизанск ДЮСШ "Сучан" | Сапсай В.П. |
9 | Ванилар Иоанн | 01.05.2003 | 11:09.91 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Ванилар О.Н.,Фарафонов А.В. |
10 | Сорокин Роман | 2003 | 11:15.3 | Уссурийск ДЮСШ | Воронина Е.В. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Снежко Роман | 2003 | 56.1 | Партизанск ДЮСШ "Сучан" | Сапсай В.П. |
2 | ШМОТИН Максим | 2003 | 56.49 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Ситников Р.Ю. |
3 | ВОДЯНИЦКИЙ Ростислав | 2003 | 57.06 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Слинкина Е.Н. |
4 | Мировский Константин | 2003 | 57.2 | Б. Камень ДЮСШ | Лухтионов С.В.,Назаренко Е. |
5 | ЩЕРБАКОВ Дмитрий | 2003 | 57.51 | ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на | |
6 | ПОТАПОВ Михаил | 2003 | 58.85 | ДЮСШ "Лидер" | Симагин Г.К. |
7 | УСТЯН МАРАТ | 27.07.2003 | 59.28 | АПШЕРОНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | РУДИ Л.С. |
8 | БЕЛКОВ Вадим | 2003 | 59.37 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | |
9 | Минеев Владислав | 2003 | 59.6 | Артём ДЮСШ "Феникс" | Никешины В.Л.,А.А. |
10 | Губич Александр | 18.06.2003 | 59.60 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С.В. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Снежко Роман | 2003 | 2:08.9 | Партизанск ДЮСШ "Сучан" | Сапсай В.П. |
2 | Мировский Константин | 2003 | 2:10.5 | Б. Камень ДЮСШ | Лухтионов С.В.,Назаренко Е. |
3 | Квочин Владислав | 2003 | 2:12.1 | Вяземск ДЮСШ | Баяновский А.Г. |
4 | Губич Александр | 18.06.2003 | 2:12.97 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Аверина С.В. |
5 | ХОНИЧЕВ Никита | 2003 | 2:15.07 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Савицкая Н.О. |
6 | ВОДЯНИЦКИЙ Ростислав | 2003 | 2:15.12 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Слинкина Е.Н. |
7 | Чекмезов Кирилл | 2003 | 2:15.7 | Находка ДЮСШ "Водник" | Корнилов В.В. |
8 | Гулага Кирилл | 2003 | 2:21.0 | Кавалерово ДОЦ "Кристалл" | Отмахов Э.А. |
9 | Минеев Владислав | 2003 | 2:21.2 | Артём ДЮСШ "Феникс" | Никешины В.Л.,А.А. |
10 | Трофименко Иван | 2003 | 2:21.48 | Красноярский край МАОУДО"СДЮСШОР", "СПУТНИК" | Просвиряков С.В, Прокопчик О.М. |
Метание диска |
1 | Вилялкин Александр | 2004 | 30.17 | Воскресенск | |
2 | Самохин Илья | 2003 | 29.78 | Воскресенск | |
3 | ГРАУНОВ Андрей | 2004 | 29.28 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | Махин Ю.Н., Кутыков А.М. |
4 | Зайцев Максим | 2003 | 27.60 | Жуковский | |
5 | ОЧИРОВ Галсан | 2003 | 26.17 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Ясюлянис В.Ф., Миронов А, Дмитриев И.В.,Артемьева С.А. |
6 | Борисов Арсений | 2003 | 26.03 | Академия л/а | Горбачева Е.С., |
7 | Горбатенко Владислав | 2003 | 24.76 | Академия л/а | Бурмистрова Е.Н., |
8 | Купцов Дмитрий | 2003 | 23.63 | Подольск | |
9 | Краснобаев Никита | 2004 | 23.21 | Жуковский | |
10 | ХАРЧЕНКО Сергей | 2003 | 23.12 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | Махин Ю.Н., Кутыков А.М. |
Метание копья |
1 | ФИЛИППОВ Антон | 2003 | 35.53 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Пасенков А.П. |
2 | ГАВРИЛОВ Максим | 2003 | 34.77 | Олимпийские Надежды | Платонов А.И. |
3 | БРОСЛАВСКИЙ Олег | 2004 | 29.74 | Олимпийские Надежды | Платонов А.И. |
4 | НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ | 18.02.2003 | 28.22 | БРЮХОВЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
5 | Софейченко Роман | 2004 | 27.22 | Академия л/а | Колчин С.С.,Буряков Б.М. |
6 | ЗОЛОТОРОГ Михаил | 2003 | 25.22 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Трубеев П.Е. |
7 | Огурецкий Иван | 2003 | 24.72 | Академия л/а | Назаров И.Н., |
8 | Каминецкий Денис | 2004 | 24.18 | Академия л/а | Горбачева Е.С., |
9 | ЗОЛОТОРГ Иван | 2003 | 22.74 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Трубеев П.Е. |
10 | Слав Петр | 2003 | 22.05 | Подольск | |
Метание молота |
1 | Завадский Александр | 2003 | 37.03 | Москва | |
2 | БУТОРИН Михаил | 2003 | 27.44 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Волковы А.В.,Е.В |
3 | Рахимов Умиджан | 2004 | 23.78 | Невская СДЮСШОР | |
4 | Вилялкин Александр | 2004 | 23.48 | Воскресенск | |
5 | ЕФИМЕНКО Виталий | 2003 | 19.49 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Волковы А.В.,Е.В |
6 | МАЛЫШЕВ Валерий | 2003 | 13.93 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Волковы А.В.,Е.В |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Власенко Евгений | 2003 | 165 | Владивосток ДЮСШ "Богатырь" | Кузина Т.Н., Загинай Ю.А. |
2 | Аксенов Слава | 2003 | 160 | Ирбит | |
3 | БЕЗЯКИН ВЛАДИМИР | 24.02.2003 | 1.55 | СОЧИ СДЮСШОР-1 | ФРОЛОВЫ В.И., Н.Н. |
4 | Шадрин Иван | 2003 | 155 | Владивосток ДЮСШ"Старт" | Пахомкин Ю.Ю. |
5 | Танырвердиев Наиг | 2003 | 155 | Владивосток ДЮСШ "Богатырь" | Кузина Т.Н., Загинай Ю.А. |
6 | Сосна Артём | 2003 | 150 | Владивосток ДЮСШ "Богатырь" | Кузина Т.Н., Загинай Ю.А. |
7 | ЛИСИЦИН Ильдар | 2003 | 150 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Ловачёва-Попкова |
8 | Болгов Денис | 2003 | 145 | Владивосток ДЮСШ"Старт" | Белоконь С.М. |
9 | Бабичев Марк | 2003 | 145 | Владивосток ДЮСШ "Богатырь" | Кузина Т.Н., Загинай Ю.А. |
10 | ИВАНОВ Егор | 2003 | 145 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Гаврилина-Еличев |
11 | Александров Михаил | 2003 | 145 | Академия л/а | Баканов О.Д. Семёнов В.О. Константинова Т.Ю. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Власенко Евгений | 2003 | 5.64 | Владивосток "Богатырь" | Кузина Т.Н., Загинай Ю.А. |
2 | МАТЮШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 2003 | 5.45 | Калининская ДЮСШ№2 | ЛИНДЕР С.Е. |
3 | БЕЗЯКИН ВЛАДИМИР | 24.02.2003 | 5.37 | СОЧИ СДЮСШОР-1 | ФРОЛОВЫ В.И., Н.Н. |
4 | ИВАНОВ Глеб | 2003 | 5.03 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Брылёва Е.С.,Лапина Н.П. |
5 | КУРАПОВ АРТУР | 2004 | 497 | ЧЕБОКСАРЫ СШОР 1 им. В. Егоровой | СМИРНОВА Л.А. |
6 | КАЛИНИН Кирилл | 2003 | 4.91 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Брылёва Е.С.,Лапина Н.П. |
7 | Сосна Артём | 2003 | 4.90 | Владивосток "Богатырь" | Кузина Т.Н., Загинай Ю.А. |
8 | ЗАЙТЦЕВ Всеволод | 2004 | 4.85 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ | Волкова И.В. |
9 | СУВОРОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 2004 | 483 | БАТЫРЕВСКИЙ БАТЫРЕВСКАЯ СОШ 1 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ А..И. |
10 | ЕФРЕМОВ ТИМОФЕЙ | 2004 | 4.71 | Калининская ДЮСШ№2 | ЗОЛОТАЯ Л.Н. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Минеев Артём | 2003 | 300 | Академия л/а | Баканов О.Д. Семёнов В.О. Константинова Т.Ю. |
2 | Новиков Михаил | 2003 | 240 | Московская СДЮСШОР-1 | Смирягины |
3 | ТЕРЁХИН Виктор | 2003 | 220 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Пасенков А.П. |
4 | ФИРСОВ Михаил | 2003 | 220 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Пасенков А.П. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Тимошенко Артем | 15.03.2003 | 9.41 | Самбо-70-Черемушки | Айзатуллин Р.А.,Бахтин К.Г. |
2 | Вилялкин Александр | 2004 | 9.02 | Воскресенск | |
3 | ГРАУНОВ Андрей | 2004 | 9.00 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР | Махин Ю.Н., Кутыков А.М. |
4 | Борисов Арсений | 2003 | 8.90 | Академия л/а | Горбачева Е.С., |
5 | ЗВОНЦОВ Владимир | 2003 | 8.83 | Невская СДЮСШОР-2 | Брылёва Е.С.,Лапина Н.П. |
6 | Горбатенко Владислав | 2003 | 8.55 | Академия л/а | Бурмистрова Е.Н., |
7 | Федяев Владислав | 19.03.2003 | 8.28 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Капелюшне С.Т. |
8 | Самохин Илья | 2003 | 8.23 | Воскресенск | |
9 | Дмитриев Павел | 2003 | 8.17 | Академия л/а | Данилова Т.П., |
10 | Мизов Глеб | 2004 | 7.98 | Академия л/а | Бурмистрова Е.Н., |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Шевчук Егор | 2003 | 10.58 | Владивосток "Бастион" | Кубарев А.Э. |
Юноши 14-15 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | КРАСОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | 11.07.2001 | 11.40 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ЗЛОБИН В.П. |
2 | Вожов Эдвард | 08.05.2001 | 11.41 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М. |
3 | Черушев Ярослав | 26.07.2001 | 11.48 | Челябинская Златоуст ДЮСШ №3 | Ефремова НИ |
4 | Касторных Василий | 31.03.2001 | 11.53 | Липецкая СШОР № 5 г.Липецк | Шевякин Ф.А. |
5 | Осипов Евгений | 20.01.2001 | 11.56 | Курганская Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Совертков ЕИ |
6 | Понявкин Тимур | 11.08.2001 | 11.60 | Липецкая СШОР № 5 г.Липецк | Стегачев И.Н. |
7 | Боев Денис | 13.10.2001 | 11.63 | Курская СДЮШОР "Урожай" | Яковлев Е.Н..Боева Е.А. |
8 | Сивкин Никита | 12.02.2001 | 11.63 | СШ 82 | Гаврилов Б.П. |
9 | Искандаров Азат | 23.08.2001 | 11.63 | Р.Татарстан ДЮСШ "Шинник" г.Нижнекамск | Быков В.Е. |
10 | Липатов Дмитрий | 01.02.2001 | 11.63 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Саркисян А.М. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Батаев Тимофей | 07.08.2001 | 14.49 | Омская Омск СДЮСШОР | Высоцкая ОД |
2 | Манаков Семён | 30.05.2001 | 15.04 | Р.Татарстан ДЮСШ "Шинник" г.Нижнекамск | Быков В.Е.,Пермяков О.А. |
3 | Ворончук Андрей | 2001 | 15.28 | Томская область, г.Северск СДЮСШОР"Лидер" | Устюгова И.А |
4 | Касымов Николай | 12.03.2001 | 15.20 | Оренбургская ОО ДЮСШ г.Оренбург | Абрамовы С.А.,В.Н. |
5 | Вожов Эдвард | 08.05.2001 | 15.52 | Юность Москвы | Таганская Т.М. |
6 | Бочкарев Дмитрий | 2001 | 15.62 | Иркутская область, г.Усолье--Сибирское ДЮСШ№1 | Константинова Е.Г, Жилкин Г.М |
7 | Мальковский Антон | 31.07.2001 | 15.63 | Ульяновская ДЮСШ Атлет | Минюкевич М.В., Капустина Е.И. |
8 | Стёпин Алексей | 06.09.2001 | 15.76 | Владимирская СДЮСШОР по л/а № 4 г.Владимир | Сычёв А.С. |
9 | Сухов Дмитрий | 02.10.2001 | 15.85 | Москва "Юность Москвы" | Васяткины А.В.,В.П. |
10 | КЕТУХ МАКСИМ | 19.01.2001 | 15.86 | КРАСНОДАР ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | КУДРЯВЦЕВА В.А. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Тундыков Данила | 13.05.2001 | 3:57.41 | Мордовия СШОР по л/а СШОР Болотникова | Аверкин ВВ Кабанов ВН |
2 | Захаров Эдгар | 26.04.2001 | 4:05.27 | Татарстан Бавлы ДЮСШ | Фахриев ММ |
3 | Попов Артем | 2001 | 4:08.05 | Республика Хакасия ,г. Абакан | Устяхин В.б, Владимиров И.А |
4 | Чистяков Максим | 2001 | 4:10.2 | Мурманская СДЮСШОР- 4 | Кацан В.В.,Т.И. |
5 | Гильманшин Аскар | 2001 | 4:13.6 | Башкортостан СШОР-21 | Киреевы Г.Н.,А.Р. |
6 | Быканов Николай | 2001 | 4:15.4 | Оренбургская МО | Кирамов С.Х,Рузаев М.М. |
7 | ХРАМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 10.02.2001 | 4:15.59 | КРЫМСКИЙ ДЮСШ "УРОЖАЙ" | ГУКОВ А.О. |
8 | Лакомкин Виталий | 2001 | 4:16.3 | Костромская КОСДЮСШОР | Дружков А.Н.,Макаров В.Н. |
9 | Исхаков Айдар | 07.06.2001 | 4:16.42 | Тверская ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Афоненко А.А. |
10 | Точилкин Михаил | 31.01.2001 | 4:16.91 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Сенченко Е.Г., В.Е. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Касторных Василий | 31.03.2001 | 23.18 | Липецкая СШОР № 5 г.Липецк | Шевякин Ф.А. |
2 | КРАСОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | 11.07.2001 | 23.28 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ЗЛОБИН В.П. |
3 | Левичкин Марк | 08.05.2001 | 23.38 | СШОР 24 | Коровин Д.А. |
4 | Москаев Дмитрий | 01.01.2001 | 23.43 | Мордовия ГБУ РМ КСШОР | Бареев Ю.Б., Нырков С.Е. |
5 | Валитов Радмир | 01.06.2001 | 23.52 | Р.Башкортостан СШОР ГО г.Стерлитамак | Дакиуридзе Г.А. |
6 | Черушев Ярослав | 26.07.2001 | 23.55 | Челябинская Златоуст ДЮСШ №3 | Ефремова НИ |
7 | ШевернойДаниил | 15.09.2001 | 23.61 | СШОР-44 | Ширяева Е.В. |
8 | Понявкин Тимур | 11.08.2001 | 23.62 | Липецкая СШОР № 5 г.Липецк | Стегачев И.Н. |
9 | Воронков Артем | 31.07.2001 | 23.64 | Самбо-70-Черемушки | Гореловы Н.Б.,В.Н. |
10 | Савенков Вадим | 09.11.2001 | 23.68 | Ростовская ДЮСШ № 1 г.Ростов-на-Дону | Иванов И.П.,Кузины С.И.,Т.А. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | СПИРИДОНОВ АРТЕМ | 08.05.2001 | 6:25.09 | СЕВЕРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗОРИХИНА А.Е., САГАЛОВ А.П. |
2 | Кожухов Владимир | 2001 | 6:25.8 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-5 | Кухарчук О.В. |
3 | Кутлусаманов Марель | 2001 | 6:33.5 | Башкортостан Мишкино | Айгузин Ю.Б. |
4 | Краснощек Всеволод | 10.08.2001 | 6:40.01 | Челябинская Челябинск МСДЮСШОР №2 | Берсенева ТГ Штукины ВГ АВ |
5 | Пятков Андрей | 2001 | 6:40.4 | Свердловская ДЮСШ | Белоногов В.В. |
6 | ГАРЬКАВЫЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 02.03.2001 | 6:43.05 | СЕВЕРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | САГАЛОВ А.П. |
7 | Кожан Антон | 2001 | 6:43.6 | Московская ДЮСШ | Пятаевы А.П.,Н.С. |
8 | Морозов Дмитрий | 2001 | 6:43.7 | Владимирская ДЮСШ-4 | Калачева Е.А. |
9 | УРИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | 03.10.2001 | 6:45.58 | ЕЙСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | ПУСТОУТОВ Ю.В. |
10 | Николаев Семен | 2001 | 6:48.3 | Ульяновская ССШОР | Шагиева Н.А.,Казанова Т.А. |
Бег 300 м с барьерами |
1 | Ширкунов Александр | 2001 | 40.4 | Ульяновская СДЮСШОР-6 | Жульков Ю.А. |
2 | Касымов Николай | 2001 | 40.5 | Оренбургская МО | Абрамовы С.А.,С.А. |
3 | Стукалов Олег | 2001 | 40.6 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-5 | Глоба Т.В.,С.В. |
4 | Троилов Юрий | 2001 | 41.3 | Московская СШ Авангард | Сычев М.М. |
5 | Швецов Владислав | 2001 | 41.6 | Пермский СДЮСШОР-1 | Силкин А.Ф. |
6 | Тарабукин Егор | 2002 | 41.7 | Тамбовская ДЮСШ-1 | Миляева О.В. |
7 | Лычагин Андрей | 2002 | 42.2 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР-21,УФКиС | Обухова Л.И. |
8 | Мальковский Антон | 2001 | 42.2 | Ульяновская ДЮСШ Атлет | Минюкевич М.В.,Капустина Е.И. |
9 | АВАКЯН АРТЕМ | 01.07.2001 | 42.28 | СОЧИ ДЮСШ-1 | СТОГНИЕНКО Н.И. |
10 | Бирьков Павел | 2001 | 42.5 | Московская ДЮСШ Луховицы | Петровский В.А. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Тундыков Данила | 13.05.2001 | 8:34.49 | Мордовия СШОР по л/а СШОР Болотникова | Аверкин ВВ Кабанов ВН |
2 | Попов Артем | 2001 | 9:12.11 | Республика Хакасия ,г. Абакан | Устяхин В.б, Владимиров И.А |
3 | Чистяков Максим | 2001 | 9:16.5 | Мурманская | Кацан В.В.,Т.И. |
4 | Исхаков Айдар | 07.06.2001 | 9:18.95 | Тверская ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Афоненко А.А. |
5 | Гильманшин Аскар | 2001 | 9:19.3 | Башкортостан СШОР-21 | Киреевы Г.Н.,А.Р. |
6 | Точилкин Михаил | 31.01.2001 | 9:25.33 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Сенченко Е.Г., В.Е. |
7 | Салимгараев Денис | 2001 | 9:25.6 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР-1 | Колоскова А.А.,Попов Н.И. |
8 | Филиппов Алексей | 25.05.2001 | 9:31.20 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Мардеев А.В. |
9 | Гольцрихтер Артем | 31.03.2001 | 9:35.94 | Свердловская Краснотурьинск СДЮСШОР | Заикин ВВ |
10 | Карпов Анатолий | 2001 | 9:37.4 | Бурятия ДЮСШ | Булгина Н.П.,Козлов И.В. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Левичкин Марк | 08.05.2001 | 50.72 | СШОР 24 | Коровин Д.А. |
2 | Каменев Руслан | 17.06.2001 | 51.09 | СШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю. |
3 | Скуденко Алексей | 2001 | 51.18 | г.Иркутск ОКДЮСШОР | Поздняк Е.Н., Попов С.А. |
4 | Зорин Александр | 2002 | 51.4 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Кощук В.М.,И.В. |
5 | Воронков Артем | 31.07.2001 | 51.43 | Москва Самбо 70 "Черемушки" | Гореловы Н.Б. |
6 | Галыбин Игорь | 2001 | 51.6 | Ульяновская ССШОР | Еремеев А.В. |
7 | ШевернойДаниил | 15.09.2001 | 51.65 | СШОР-44 | Ширяева Е.В. |
8 | Гиззатуллин Равиль | 2001 | 51.8 | Удмуртская | Хабибуллин М.Г. |
9 | Берендяев Артем | 23.07.2001 | 52.23 | Москвич | Гуров А.Е. |
10 | ШАБАЛДА МАКСИМ | 27.03.2001 | 52.45 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСФЦ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Деханов Максим | 12.03.2001 | 57.6 | Марий Эл СДЮСШОР | Короткова Н.А.,Осипов М.И. |
2 | Касымов Николай | 12.03.2001 | 57.94 | Оренбургская ОО ДЮСШ г.Оренбург | Абрамовы С.А.,В.Н. |
3 | Абдуллаев Сагидиса | 23.08.2001 | 59.45 | Красноярский СДЮСШОР «Спутник» г.Красноярск | Зубрилина Т.Г.,Комаров А.Н. |
4 | Стукалов Олег | 08.02.2001 | 59.51 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР № 5 г.Волгоград | Глоба Т.В.,С.В. |
5 | Сухов Дмитрий | 02.10.2001 | 59.75 | Москва "Юность Москвы" | Васяткины А.В.,В.П. |
6 | Попов Данила | 08.01.2001 | 59.79 | Челябинская Коркино ДЮСШ | Фомин ВИ |
7 | Мухамадеев Ильяс | 26.04.2002 | 59.79 | Тюменская Тюмень ОСДЮСШОР СДЮСШОР-2 | Милютин СС |
8 | ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Виктор | 15.09.2001 | 1:00.2 | Феодосия, МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ №1" г.Феодосия | Самофалова Е. |
9 | Захаров Данила | 12.06.2001 | 1:00.59 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Коротеева М.М.,Богдановы А.М.и Е.И. |
10 | Асеев Георгий | 08.12.2001 | 1:00.72 | Челябинская СДЮСШОР № 2 им.Л.Н. Мосеева | Петалова ОВ |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Захаров Эдгар | 26.04.2001 | 1:55.44 | Татарстан Бавлы ДЮСШ | Фахриев ММ |
2 | Беликов Никита | 2001 | 1:58.84 | ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на | Гадасин В.Б. Беликов Ю.Л. |
3 | Шепелев Всеволод | 29.05.2001 | 1:59.04 | Самарская СДЮСШОР № 3 г.Тольятти | Синчинов Н.А. |
4 | Зорин Александр | 30.03.2002 | 2:00.01 | Московская СДЮСШОР МО | Кощук В.М. |
5 | Гудков Денис | 2001 | 2:01.3 | Тульская СДЮСШОР | Анисимов В.Н.,Ким А.А. |
6 | Чазов Максим | 2002 | 2:02.01 | Кемеровская область, Промышленновский р-он ДЮСШ | Зайцев С.В., Кургин С.Н. |
7 | Долганов Артем | 2001 | 2:02.8 | Ульяновская ССШОР | Михалкин А.В. |
8 | Ханнанов Дали | 2001 | 2:03.0 | Башкортостан ДЮСШ Нефтекамск | Хаков А.Х. |
9 | Пирогов Алексей | 2002 | 2:03.3 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР Юпитер | Черных В.Д.,И.В. |
10 | Моторкин Антон | 27.04.2001 | 2:04.09 | Самарская СДЮСШОР № 3 г.Тольятти | Солнцев В.П. |
Восьмиборье |
1 | ОВЧАРОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 11.02.2001 | 4229 (12.43 |5,98 |7,02 |55.38 |16.99 | 174 | 35,38 |3:05.83 ) | ЛАБИНСКИЙ ДЮСФЦ "ЛИДЕР" | ГЛАДКОВА О.С. |
2 | КАЛИНКИН ДАНИИЛ | 04.06.2001 | 4135 (12.64 |6,14 |8,52 |58.73 |16.56 | 165 | 34,59 |3:07.32 ) | КРЫМСКИЙ КДЮСШ "УРОЖАЙ" | ЕФРЕМОВА С.Н. |
3 | Каниговский Иван | 2001 | 3792 | СШОР-24 | Лагошин В.И. Дементьев Д.Г. |
4 | ДРОБОТ МАКСИМ | 13.06.2002 | 3690 (13.04 |5,65 |9,83 |1:00.28 |18.84 | 165 | 29,68 |3:07.56 ) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ МБОО ДО ДЮСШ | КИРЮХИН В.В. |
5 | Ливиренко Иван | 20.01.2002 | 3643 | СШОР-44 | Баштанов А.В. |
6 | СКОРОДУМОВ КИРИЛЛ | 04.04.2002 | 3518 (12.99 |5,45 |8,74 |59.25 |18.50 | 150 | 28,66 |3:08.64 ) | ТИМАШЕВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЗАВОЛОКА В.Г. |
7 | МАЛЫШЕВ ВЛАД | 06.12.2002 | 3462 (12.90 |5,51 |9,67 |1:03.63 |18.21 | 162 | 28,77 |3:22.16 ) | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРНЫЙ А.В. |
8 | КУЛАГИН ИГОРЬ | 07.08.2001 | 3394 (13.46 |5,26 |8,54 |1:02.19 |18.00 | 171 | 34,32 |3:31.06 ) | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ МБОО ДО ДЮСШ | БОЧКАРЕВ И.В. |
9 | ТАРАНЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЙ | 08.10.2001 | 3140 (12.69 |5,50 |9,10 |1:02.03 |19.58 | 153 | 32,24 |3:55.72 ) | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ "ОЛИМП" | ПЕТРОВА Е.В. |
10 | Ондос Ахмад | 21.03.2002 | 2627 | Юность Москвы | Талатай Д.В. |
Десятиборьe |
1 | Елфимов Арсений | 2001 | 6015 (11,4 723|586 556|13,01 668|180 627|56,4 535|15,5 762|40,87 |360 509|42,15 473|3:20,0 480) | Ярославская СДЮСШОР-2 | Пивентьевы С.А.,И.В. |
Метание диска |
1 | Козлов Сергей | 2001 | 45.79 | Москва Москвич | Думчева А.М. |
2 | Жуков Андрей | 2002 | 39.52 | Коломна | |
3 | Носов Роман | 21.04.2002 | 38.48 | Оренбургская Оренбург ООДЮСШ | Иванова НД |
4 | Иванов Данила | 2001 | 37.77 | Ярославская СШОР по л/а и адап спорту | Нальгиевы А.А.,А.А.,Шиловская Т.А. |
5 | Кивнишвили Георгий | 24.05.2001 | 37.23 | Хабаровский Хабаровск ДЮСШ Максимум | Романюк ЛА |
6 | Анушкевич Глеб | 2001 | 35.74 | Ставропольский ДЮСШ Ипатовский | Рогоза Л.И. |
7 | Шепелев Даниил | 16.01.2001 | 35.63 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г. |
8 | Стургес Павел | 2001 | 35.57 | Московская Клинская ДЮСШ | Коневцов Р.А.,Е.Н.,Кавкаев А.Ю. |
9 | Владымцев Никита | 2001 | 34.82 | Подольск | |
10 | Федотов Денис | 2001 | 34.35 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Евстигнеев- Полянская |
Метание копья |
1 | Блохин Роман | 24.06.2001 | 53.73 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Яшины А.Н.,Ж.Л. |
2 | Крицкий Максим | 14.08.2001 | 51.72 | Р.Крым СДЮСШОР по л/а № 1 г.Ялта | Терентьева В.С. |
3 | Скворцов Роман | 2001 | 49.17 | Московская ИДЮСШ | Лопатинец В.И.,Хижняк О.В. |
4 | Чистяков Дмитрий | 2002 | 48.26 | Ленинградская ДЮСШ-1 | Баканов О.Д.,Семенов В.О.,Константинова Т.Ю. |
5 | Шиховцов Иван | 18.01.2001 | 43.16 | Р.Крым СДЮСШОР по л/а № 1 г.Ялта | Дремджи М.Б. |
6 | Чередилин Владимир | 28.03.2001 | 42.73 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР по л/а № 1 Невского района | Михайлова М.Ю. |
7 | Комаров Александр | 2001 | 42.60 | Смоленская СДЮШОР ЮР | Малолетневы В.А.,А.В., Комарова Л.А. |
8 | Гурьев Дмитрий | 2002 | 42.26 | Дедовск | |
9 | Шаров Максим | 25.02.2002 | 41.90 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР № 1 г.Нижний Новгород | Чуркина Л.И. |
10 | Паринов Владимир | 2002 | 41.71 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР-21 | Жуков С.Н. |
Метание молота |
1 | Якушкин Олег | 2002 | 56.63 | Самарская СДЮСШОР-3 | Сергеев С.С. |
2 | Зверев Сергей | 13.04.2001 | 56.22 | Ставропольский Д ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а | Яковенко ГМ |
3 | ДУНДЕШАН СЕРГЕЙ | 23.05.2001 | 53.02 | КРАСНОДАР ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | ЛЕВИН М.А., СИНИЦЫН А.В. |
4 | Грищенко Максим | 2001 | 47.10 | Клин | |
5 | СОШНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ | 03.08.2001 | 46.02 | КАВКАЗСКИЙ ДЮСШ | КИСЛЯКОВ М.В. |
6 | Астахов Иван | 2001 | 42.62 | Клин | |
7 | Дундин Андрй | 2002 | 42.21 | Клин | |
8 | Новиков Владислав | 2001 | 41.68 | Жуковский | |
9 | Жуков Андрей | 2002 | 41.12 | Коломна | |
10 | Титов Александр | 2002 | 40.71 | Москва | |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Толстобров Вячеслав | 2001 | 202 | Кемеровская область ДЮСШ№7 | Станилога Л.В |
2 | Комаров Александр | 2001 | 195 | Смоленская СДЮШОР ЮР | Малолетневы В.А.,А.В., Комарова Л.А. |
3 | Чертищев Семен | 2001 | 190 | Н-Тура | |
4 | Ходаницкий Дмитрий | 06.02.2001 | 1.90 | Юность Москвы | Будалов С.Н. Кузинов Н.В. |
5 | Иванов Никита | 11.05.2001 | 185 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Яшины А.Н.,Ж.Л. |
6 | Турболев Павел | 2001 | 185 | Кемерово ДЮСШ№7 | Станилога Л.В |
7 | Толстых Илья | 29.07.2001 | 1.85 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
8 | Козий Александр | 2001 | 185 | Ростовская ДЮСШ-2 Азова | Есина И.А. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Сморгунов Данил | 2001 | 6.50 | Владивосток "Бастион" | Кубарев А.Э. |
2 | Богатиков Егор | 11.10.2001 | 6.41 | Ростовская ДЮСШ № 1 г.Ростов-на-Дону | Бондаренко В.Г.,Готовский Ю.В. |
3 | КАДУХА Александр | 04.05.2001 | 6.41 | Саки, МБОУДО ДЮСШ г.Саки | Мустафаев А.О. |
4 | Блохин Роман | 24.06.2001 | 6.40 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Яшины А.Н.,Ж.Л. |
5 | Вожов Эдвард | 08.05.2001 | 6.35 | Москва "Юность Москвы" | Таганская Т.М. |
6 | Будяк Алексей | 2001 | 6.30 | Краснодарский | Синюк А.В. |
7 | ЧУЙКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 19.01.2001 | 6.27 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ ПО ЛА | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Качанов Дмитрий | 08.01.2001 | 4.60 | МССУОР № 1-МГФСО | Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
2 | Волгин Михаил | 07.05.2001 | 4.00 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
3 | КОТЕЛЕВСКИЙ МАКСИМ | 2001 | 3.80 | КРАСНОДАР ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | ОБУШНЫЙ Д.А. |
4 | Васяткин Виктор | 20.07.2001 | 3.70 | Москва Ю. М. -Знаменские | Власов Д.Е. |
5 | ТКАЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ | 27.04.2002 | 360 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1 | РЯБУХИНЫ В.А., А.В. |
6 | Жилин Максим | 14.12.2001 | 3.60 | МГФСО | Овчинник И.В. |
7 | Шалимов Владимир | 2001 | 360 | Московская Клинская ДЮСШ | Гутенкова Г.Н.,Смольяков С.М. |
8 | Буров Богдан | 2001 | 360 | Ленинградская ДЮСШ-1 | Баканов О.Д.,Семенов В.О.,Константинова Т.Ю. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Горбунов Никита | 26.04.2001 | 16.31 | Липецкая СШОР № 5 г.Липецк | Кармаев М.В. |
2 | Анушкевич Глеб | 10.03.2001 | 16.27 | Ставропольский СШОР по л/а г.Ставрополь | Рогоза Л.И. |
3 | Кивнишвили Георгий | 2001 | 15.46 | Хабаровск "Максимум" | Романюк Л.А. |
4 | Козлов Сергей | 12.09.2001 | 14.83 | Москвич | Думчева А.М. |
5 | Ефименко Демид | 22.03.2001 | 14.45 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР по л/а № 1 Невского района | Ясюлянис В.Ф. |
6 | Шепелев Даниил | 16.01.2001 | 14.33 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Бахтин К.Г. |
7 | Лосев Кирилл | 2002 | 13.85 | Факел | Дьконова ЕС,Бушмакин АА |
8 | Федотов Денис | 2001 | 13.74 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Евстигнеев- Полянская |
9 | Бахтин Антон | 2002 | 13.47 | Башкортостан СШОР-15 | Афанасьев Б.Д. |
10 | Жуков Андрей | 2002 | 13.17 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Жуков А.А.,Стрельцов В.Ю. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | ЯКОВЛЕВ КИРИЛЛ | 03.03.2001 | 13.63 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО ЛА | КОРЖОВ С.Г. |
2 | Кравченко Александр | 2001 | 13.61 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-5 | Кухарчук О.В. |
3 | Новиков Николай | 2001 | 13.25 | Владимирская СДЮСШ | Доронина В.Ф. |
4 | Барковский Роман | 2001 | 13.16 | Москва СШОР-24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
5 | МАРКОВ АНТОН | 31.01.2002 | 13.05 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СК СШОР ПО ЛА, ДИНАМО | АБАЛДОВ А.А., ЛОБОЙКО В.В. |
6 | Барковский Роман | 16.05.2001 | 12.83 | СШОР-24 | Чермошанский И.В. |
7 | КАДУХА Александр | 04.05.2001 | 12.82 | Саки, МБОУДО ДЮСШ г.Саки | Мустафаев А.О. |
8 | ТИМОФЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ | 30.06.2001 | 12.79 | АРМАВИР ДЮСШ ПО ЛА | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
Юноши 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | Елисеев Дмитрий | 12.06.1999 | 10.61 | Татарстан Набережные Челны ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | Панин ГН Пермяков ОА |
2 | Лагунов Максим | 06.03.2000 | 10.78 | Москва ЦСО Самбо 70 | Ширяев ИВ |
3 | Водичев Александр | 14.11.1999 | 10.84 | Калининградская Гусев ДЮСШ | Лукьянов АА |
4 | Биктимиров Егор | 24.06.1999 | 10.89 | Челябинская Миасс СДЮСШОР | Ромжаев АИ, Кочарина ЕВ |
5 | Земцов Адам | 27.06.1999 | 10.94 | Томская Томск СДЮСШОР №1 | Соколенко ЕВ Михайловский АВ |
6 | Пивоваров Даниил | 13.04.1999 | 10.96 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Захарчук Д.Г. |
7 | Борисов Роман | 08.03.2000 | 11.00 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР | КОМЛЕВ М.Н. |
8 | Борисов Александр | 27.01.1999 | 11.02 | Пензенская Заречный СДЮСШОР | Аксенов АВ Винокуров АГ Казуров МА |
9 | Гнатенко Константин | 01.03.1999 | 11.04 | Калужская луч | Лукьянов А.Н.,Борисова С.И.Полоницкий А.Е.,Вдовин М.В. |
10 | ЗАИЧЕНКО ТИМУР | 1999 | 11.06 | НОВОРОССИЙСК ЦСП ПО ЛА | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К., В.Г. |
Бег 110 с барьерами (а) |
1 | Дроздов Денис | 05.01.1999 | 13.80 | Москва МГФСО | Трушин ЮВ |
2 | Широкий Артем | 06.08.1999 | 13.85 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | Чернов СА Гончарова ЕН |
3 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 21.03.1999 | 13.97 | КУРГАНИНСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
4 | Васильев Евгений | 21.03.1999 | 14.00 | Краснодарский ДЮСШ Курганинского р-на | Черкашин НН |
5 | Кузнецов Артем | 1999 | 14.11 | Москва-Владимирская Юн.Москвы.СДЮСШОР-4 | Коробова П.А..Бурлаков О.П..Кравцова К.О. |
6 | Спиридонов Олег | 16.08.1999 | 14.15 | Калининградская Калининград СДЮШОР №4 | Антукович ГП Слушкин ВК |
7 | Кузнецов Артем | 29.07.1999 | 14.18 | Москва-Владимирская ФСО Юность Москвы СДЮСШОР №4 | Кравцова КО Бурлаков ОП |
8 | Бабоев Бияслан | 18.01.1999 | 14.23 | КЧР Черкасск ДЮСШ №3 | Пудакова ТВ |
9 | Казберов Александр | 12.05.2000 | 14.37 | Самарская Самара СДЮСШОР №2 | Лобачева ЕН |
10 | Кашин Руслан | 25.06.1999 | 14.39 | Татарстан Нижнекамск НЕФТЕХИМИК | Носова МЕ |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Берестовский Никита | 29.07.1999 | 3:58.50 | Ставропольский ДЮСШ Олимп | Русина ОА |
2 | Курдюмов Евгений | 11.02.1999 | 3:58.55 | Москва ФСО Юность Москвы МСУОР №2 | Лебонда ЕО Болдырев ВЧ |
3 | Игнатов Максим | 13.07.2000 | 3:58.72 | Курганская Кетово ДЮСШ ск Мастер | Сухановы ВА ВВ |
4 | Миннибаев Руслан | 16.06.1999 | 3:59.35 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский ЦСП, СДЮСШОР | Горланов ИА |
5 | Никитин Алексей | 03.10.1999 | 4:01.54 | Свердловская Серов ЦСП, ДЮСШ | Терентьев ЛА |
6 | Калашников Павел | 10.07.1999 | 4:01.62 | Бурятия СДЮСШОР №1 | Телешева МА |
7 | Воробьев Михаил | 09.02.1999 | 4:02.84 | Московская Раменский р-н ДЮСШ Сатурн | Димов АК |
8 | Корепин Григорий | 2000 | 4:03.02 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Пономарёв В.В.-мл. |
9 | Калашинков Юрий | 06.01.1999 | 4:03.44 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | Злобин ВП |
10 | Капуста Гордей | 10.07.1999 | 4:03.90 | Приморский Партизанск ДЮСШ Суган | Кулигин ВН |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Биктимиров Егор | 24.06.1999 | 21.75 | Челябинская Миасс СДЮСШОР | Ромжаев АИ, Кочарина ЕВ |
2 | Водичев Александр | 14.11.1999 | 21.90 | Калининградская Гусев ДЮСШ | Лукьянов АА |
3 | Васильев Егор | 06.06.1999 | 22.02 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ. УОР-ОЛИМПИЕЦ-Нижегородец | БРЫГИН Ю.Г. ДУЛУБ М. |
4 | Лагунов Максим | 06.03.2000 | 22.11 | Москва ЦСО Самбо 70 | Ширяев ИВ |
5 | Пивоваров Даниил | 13.04.1999 | 22.23 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Захарчук Д.Г. |
6 | Филиппов Егор | 04.07.1999 | 22.26 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. КЛИНСКАЯ ДЮСШ, УОР МО 2 | ЧЕБЫКИНА Т.Г., МАТЮХИН Н.И. |
7 | Земцов Адам | 27.06.1999 | 22.27 | Томская Томск СДЮСШОР №1 | Соколенко ЕВ Михайловский АВ |
8 | Бахвалов Кирилл | 2000 | 22.28 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Бахвалова-Шекин |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Василенко Вадим | 21.03.2000 | 5:51.51 | Приморский Уссурийск ДЮСШ | Воронина ЕВ |
2 | КАЛАШНИКОВ ЮРИЙ | 06.01.1999 | 5:56.99 | КОРЕНОВСКИЙ ЦРЛА | ЗЛОБИН В.П. |
3 | Лукьянов Данил | 24.06.1999 | 6:10.18 | Кабардино-Балкарская Прохладный СДЮСШОР | Ипатов АА |
4 | Ермаков Данил | 04.06.2000 | 6:13.69 | Татарстан МД МС, УОР | Ильин В.Г., Кучергин С.А. |
5 | Жмулин Максим | 25.03.1999 | 6:16.61 | Московская СДЮСШОР | Емельянов ДН Авдонин СП Белоусов АО |
6 | Калганов никита | 07.06.1999 | 6:17.60 | Орловская ДЮСШ-4 | Букаев А.В. |
7 | Красюков Александр | 14.02.1999 | 6:19.90 | Смоленская СДЮСШОР им.Ф.Т. Михеенко | Андреев В.В. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Тундыков Данила | 13.05.2001 | 8:34.49 | Мордовия СШОР по л/а СШОР Болотникова | Аверкин ВВ Кабанов ВН |
2 | Берестовский Никита | 29.07.1999 | 8:38.43 | Ставропольский ДЮСШ Олимп | Русина ОА |
3 | Хадеев Искандер | 26.03.1999 | 8:45.21 | Татарстан Набережные Челны ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | Петровы ТН ВМ |
4 | Василенко Вадим | 21.03.2000 | 8:51.55 | Приморский Уссурийск ДЮСШ | Воронина ЕВ |
5 | Степанов Георгий | 12.09.1999 | 8:52.96 | Волгоградская ЦСП | Долгов ИЕ Долгов ВИ |
6 | Егинов Тимофей | 01.01.2000 | 8:54.08 | Ярославская Рыбинск МУ СШОР-2 | Ивлев ВА Мицик ЮИ |
7 | Корепин Григорий | 27.01.2000 | 8:54.28 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на | Пономарев ВВ мл |
8 | Гаврин Владимир | 03.06.2000 | 8:56.35 | Самарская Тольятти СДЮСШОР №3 | Мозолевская ЯА |
9 | Голоктионов Тимофей | 1999 | 8:59.45 | Орловская УОР | Петров Н.Д. |
10 | Колодкин Никита | 16.06.1999 | 8:59.65 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Рыжкова ТВ |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ЗАИЧЕНКО ТИМУР | 22.02.1999 | 48.13 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК "ЦРЛА" | ПАСЕЧНЫЕ И.К., В.Г. |
2 | Разумов Дмитрий | 1999 | 48.56 | Томская область ШВСМ СДЮСШОР №1 ОГУОР | Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А., Геворкян Р.О. |
3 | Лужинский Кирилл | 20.03.1999 | 48.71 | Вологодская Череповец ДЮСШ №2 | Столбова ОВ |
4 | Шелудин Руслан | 04.03.1999 | 49.15 | Архангельская Северодвинск ГАУ АО РЦСП Поморье | Лебедев ВН |
5 | Филиппов Егор | 04.07.1999 | 49.21 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. КЛИНСКАЯ ДЮСШ, УОР МО 2 | ЧЕБЫКИНА Т.Г., МАТЮХИН Н.И. |
6 | Мурзин Александр | 1999 | 49.30 | Омская СДЮСШОР | Мурзина О.А., Колмаков С.В., Линкевич Н.С. |
7 | Говоруха Даниил | 16.08.1999 | 49.61 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ЦСП, ДЮСШ-19 | Завалихина ТГ |
8 | Сенчук Степан | 18.07.1999 | 49.73 | Ставропольский СУОР СШОР по л/а Д | Халатян СГ Классовский АА |
9 | Мурзин Александр | 11.09.1999 | 49.75 | Омская Омск СДЮСШОР | Живец ОА Линкевич НС |
10 | Попов Даниил | 13.04.1999 | 49.93 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский ЦСП, СДЮСШОР | Кузнецов ОА Масаев ЕР |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | Бакай Алексей | 12.01.1999 | 52.36 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦРЛА ДЮСШ Лидер | Гладкова ОС |
2 | Бахвалов Кирилл | 31.08.2000 | 53.36 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на | Шекин ДА Бахвалова ЕА |
3 | Худяков Иван | 10.02.1999 | 53.61 | Курганская Курган ОСДЮСШОР №1 | Третьяков ВГ Павлова НС |
4 | Тезадов Астемир | 09.02.1999 | 54.28 | Кабардино-Балкарская Нальчик ДЮСШ | Садыков СП Тараненко Озроков АБ |
5 | Машошин Павел | 18.05.1999 | 54.46 | Приморский Владивосток ДЮСШ Богатырь | Кузина ТН Загинай ЮА Чернянкова ТМ |
6 | Лаптев Кирилл | 16.03.1999 | 54.84 | Тюменская Тобольск ОСДЮСШОР ДЮСШ-2 | Клевачёв ЛА |
7 | Елохин Егор | 18.12.1999 | 54.91 | Сахалинская Корсаков ДЮСШ | Долгов СА Елохина ЕВ |
Бег 5000 метров |
1 | СТЕПАНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ | 12.09.1999 | 15:47.67 | ЮФО ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ЦСП | ДОЛГОВЫ И.Е.. В.И. |
2 | Колодкин Никита | 16.06.1999 | 15:52.86 | Челябинская Магнитогорск СДЮСШОР №1 | Рыжкова ТВ |
3 | ГОРБАЧЕВ НИКИТА | 19.09.1999 | 15:56.61 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ ДЮСШОР 1 | КЛАССОВСКИЙ А.А., ГЕВОРКЯН Н.Г. |
4 | Морозов Семен | 08.02.1999 | 15:58.90 | Челябинская Миасс СДЮСШОР | Орешин АИ Шерстобитова СА |
5 | Глухарев Данила | 04.05.1999 | 16:16.32 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Зыков АИ Хаустов АВ |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Курдюмов Евгений | 11.02.1999 | 1:53.42 | Москва ФСО Юность Москвы МСУОР №2 | Лебонда ЕО Болдырев ВЧ |
2 | Семенов Владислав | 07.06.1999 | 1:54.31 | САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР АКАДЕМИЯ ЛА СПБ КОР № 1 | ЖОЛНЕРОВИЧ В.И., СЕМЕНОВ В.И. |
3 | Зубов Никита | 07.10.1999 | 1:54.80 | Пермский Пермь ДЮСШ Кудымкарского р-на | Харина ММ Попов АС |
4 | Емельянов Денис | 18.01.1999 | 1:55.01 | Свердловская Екатеринбург Юность-Луч | Масаевы ЕР и ЕВ |
5 | Тетера Евгений | 22.09.1999 | 1:55.14 | Москва Ю.М.-Знаменские, УОР-2 | Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.,Демидович В.А |
6 | Вырвикишко Владимир | 12.04.1999 | 1:55.24 | ХМАО-Югра Сургут СДЮСШОР №1 | Тарасов АС |
7 | Хуснимарданов Александр | 02.03.1999 | 1:55.32 | Башкортостан Нефтекамск СШ | Кокин ПВ |
8 | Астраханский Алексей | 05.02.1999 | 1:55.34 | Самарская Тольятти СДЮСШОР №3 | Матрин НА |
9 | Семенов Владислав | 07.06.1999 | 1:55.37 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР АЛА КОР №1 | Жолнерович ВИ |
10 | Пономарев Дмитрий | 05.02.1999 | 1:55.40 | Краснодарский Адыгея ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | Багдасарян КЕ Чадин КА |
Десятиборьe |
1 | Магомедкадиев Руслан | 21.03.1999 | 6324 (11,80 691 |6,08 604 |15,82 840 |1,66 512 |53,21 673 |14,93 858 |43,05 727 |3,20 406 |43,96 500 |5:08,22 513 ) | Волгоградская ЦСП | Зацеляпин МИ Каратаев НД Магомедов ИА |
2 | Кекин Степан | 13.11.2000 | 6318 (11,17 823 |6,52 702 |13,51 698 |1,78 610 |55,19 591 |15,08 840 |42,80 722 |3,80 562 |33,26 345 |5:24,89 425 ) | Омская Омск СДЮСШОР №7 | Зубовский ВГ Колмаков СВ Савченко ЕН |
3 | Федотов Максим | 08.05.1999 | 6199 (11,89 673 |6,5 697 |11,65 585 |1,84 661 |52,59 699 |15,88 746 |31,41 492 |3,90 590 |38,13 415 |4:46,28 641 ) | Татарстан Казань СДЮСШОР Тасма | Латыпова НП Захарчук ДГ |
4 | Нечаев Александр | 09.02.1999 | 6067 (11,55 742 |6,23 637 |13,34 688 |1,69 536 |54,41 623 |14,93 858 |32,28 509 |3,00 357 |44,95 514 |4:52,59 603 ) | Саха (Якутия) Якутск ДЮЦ Спартак УОР | Нечаев ПА |
5 | Иванов Владислав | 23.08.1999 | 5968 (12,38 578 |6,64 729 |12,47 635 |1,87 687 |53,81 647 |16,77 648 |31,92 502 |2,80 309 |48,80 571 |4:42,89 662 ) | Нижегородская ДЮЦ Спартак УОР | Горошанский ГВ Борисенко ЕМ |
6 | Гусев Павел | 22.01.1999 | 5944 (11,59 734 |6,61 723 |11,41 571 |1,90 714 |54,74 609 |15,09 839 |26,37 394 |3,80 562 |28,23 274 |5:06,33 524 ) | Кемеровская Кемерово ОСДЮСШОР | Кислых МВ. Кислых АГ |
7 | Хакимов Антон | 20.01.1999 | 5936 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР | Вострикова И.А., Захарчук Д.Г. |
Метание диска |
1 | Ефремов Константин | 28.09.1999 | 56.31 | Москва-Ростовская МССУОР №1 | Ивановы МВ ВА Бартов ВА |
2 | Кислица Алексей | 06.07.1999 | 54.68 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | Синицын АВ Левин МА |
3 | Лопырев Дмитрий | 06.06.1999 | 49.26 | Ставропольский СУОР СК СШОР по л/а | Крохмалев АВ Игнатьев ОВ Омарова АА |
4 | Репников Тимофей | 2000 | 48.30 | Академия л/а | Данилова Т.П., |
5 | Ефимов Владимир | 05.04.1999 | 47.69 | Москва МГФСО | Никитина ЭМ Коверзнев МВ |
6 | МОРЯХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ | 12.04.1999 | 46.70 | ТИХОРЕЦКИЙ ДЮСШ "АЛЬТАИР" | ВАСИЛЬЕВ И.Б. |
Метание копья |
1 | Тузов Илья | 12.06.1999 | 73.36 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР АЛА | Горбачева ЕС |
2 | Орлов Николаи | 07.01.1999 | 73.02 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. РОУОР, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ 1 | ОРЛОВ Р.Н. |
3 | Иордан Захар | 19.01.1999 | 63.59 | Московская ЦОВС СДЮСШОР | Громова ОА Макаров АФ |
4 | Орлов Николай | 07.01.1999 | 63.39 | Ростовская Ростов-на-Дону РОУОР МС | Моисеенко АИ Орлов РН |
5 | Тарабин Максим | 11.06.1999 | 60.40 | Москва ФСО Юность Москвы МССУОР №2 | Макаровы СА ЛП Михеев МГ |
6 | Шапринский Михаил | 07.05.1999 | 59.96 | Ставропольский СУОР | Громов ИВ Филичкин ЕЛ Саралидзе ИС |
7 | Симанов Егор | 01.02.1999 | 56.48 | Самарская Самара СДЮСШОР №2 | Федотов СВ |
Метание молота |
1 | Клыков Олег | 22.04.1999 | 66.98 | Московская Клин СДЮСШОР | Коневцова ЕН Коневцов РА Пугачева НН Кавкаев АЮ |
2 | Суханов Михаил | 19.012.1999 | 66.16 | Краснодарский ЦСП УОР | Кисляков МВ Левин МА Синицвш АВ Лияскин АС |
3 | Дунгеров Иван | 17.09.1999 | 60.84 | Москва ФСО Юность Москвы МССУОР №2 | Игнатьев ОВ Водолага ИГ Козлов ВО Таранцов СФ |
4 | Дорошев Марк | 03.11.2000 | 59.79 | ДЮСШ | Харитонов ЮА |
5 | Чистов Даниэль | 1999 | 58.38 | Академия л/а-1 | Чистов С.А. |
6 | Стрекопытов Никита | 02.06.2000 | 58.03 | Нижегородская КСДЮСШОР-1 | |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Рудник Матвей | 08.06.1999 | 2.11 | Омская СГУОР | Геворкян Р.О.,Зиновьева Е.Н. |
2 | Курбанов Никита | 13.04.1999 | 2.06 | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР-5 | Милокумов СВ Глоба ТВ |
3 | Пунтус Антон | 1999 | 202 | Кемерово ДЮСШ№7 | Станилога Л.В |
4 | Толстобров Вячеслав | 2001 | 202 | Кемеровская область ДЮСШ№7 | Станилога Л.В |
5 | Фадеев Алексей | 09.05.2000 | 2.02 | Ярославская Переславль ДЮСШ | Цветкова НВ |
6 | Коцарь Илья | 02.08.1999 | 2.02 | Кемеровская Кемерово ДЮСШ №7 | Станилога ЛВ |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Сардарян Эдуард | 23.03.1999 | 7.21 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦРЛА | Горбунова ТА Котова ТВ Чирва СА |
2 | Трынов Кирилл | 1999 | 6.95 | Великий Новгород | Савенков П.А. |
3 | Дёмин Данил | 04.09.2000 | 6.88 | Ульяновская Ульяновск ССШОР | Ковалев АЛ |
4 | Филипоненко Данил | 09.08.2000 | 6.86 | ДЮСШ №6 | Самсонова ОА |
5 | ПУСТОВИТ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 21.07.2000 | 6.85 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК "ЦСП УОР" | ТИЩЕНКО Н.А., ЛИЯСКИН А.С. |
6 | Филиппов Петр | 16.05.1999 | 6.82 | Саха (Якутия) Майя ДЮСШ | Ильин БН |
7 | Трынов Кирилл | 1999 | 6.81 | Новгородская ДЮСШ ЦФР | Савенков ПА Кузин ВВ |
8 | САРДАРЯН ЭДУАРД | 23.03.1999 | 6.71 | КРАСНОДАР ЦРЛА | КОТОВА Т.В., ГОРБУНОВА Т.А. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Смахтин Алексей | 02.01.1999 | 4.90 | Москва МССУОР №1 | Лавриненко НФ Кучеряну МИ |
2 | АБРАМОВ Егор | 08.12.1999 | 4.80 | | |
3 | Долбин Илья | 27.02.2000 | 4.70 | Москва-2 МССУОР №1 | Лавриненко НФ Кучеряну МИ |
4 | СВЕЖЕНЦЕВ Илья | 22.02.2000 | 4.60 | | |
5 | Качанов Дмитрий | 08.01.2001 | 4.45 | Москва-2 МССУОР №1 | Лавриненко НФ Кучеряну МИ Каптенев ВА |
6 | Банис Егор | 19.01.1999 | 4.45 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР АЛА | Баканов ОД Семенов ВО Константинова ТЮ |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Босоногов Владислав | 20.11.2000 | 17.92 | Карелия Петрозаводск СДЮСШОР №3 | Титов ВФ |
2 | Золотарев Владимир | 28.06.1999 | 17.16 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР АЛА | Данилова ТП Бурмистрова ЕН |
3 | Селиверстов Илья | 01.08.1999 | 16.46 | Тверская ДЮСАШ им.Капитонова | Власенко Е.М. |
4 | Ефимов Владимир | 05.04.1999 | 16.45 | Москва МССУОР1 | 15 Никитина Э.М. Коверзнев М.В. |
5 | Никитин Дмитрий | 2000 | 16.45 | Омская СДЮСШОР-7 | Белов М.К., Селехова В. А. |
6 | Моряхин Евгений | 11.08.1999 | 16.44 | Краснодарский Тихорецкий ДЮСШ Альтаир | Васильев ИБ |
7 | Гилёв Евгений | 29.10.1999 | 16.04 | Свердловская Екатеринбург ДЮСШ Факел | Дьяконовы ЕС ЕВ |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Середа Андрей | 19.01.1999 | 15.15 | Пермский Березники СДЮСШОР Темп | Косинов АН Лунегов ВП |
2 | Брайко Олег | 20.09.2000 | 15.14 | Санкт-Петербург-1 СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на | Ловачева КС Попкова ЕН |
3 | Лебедкин Эдгар | 09.07.1999 | 15.01 | Татарстан Набережные Челны ДЮСШ ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ | Корнева АВ Рынина ЕИ |
4 | Прищепа Василий | 13.06.1999 | 14.79 | Смоленская Смоленск ОСДЮСШОР им.Михеенко | Ефременков АС |
5 | Филатов Андреи | 09.11.1999 | 14.77 | МОСКВА РА ЦСКА СДЮШОР | ФЕТИСОВ А.И. |
6 | Никитин Дмитрий | 13.06.2000 | 14.76 | Хабаровский Хабаровск ХКСДЮСШОР | Штыфлюк РА |
7 | Бульдов Антон | 14.06.2000 | 14.57 | Москва-2 МГФСО | Чичеров ВВ |
8 | Хорощак Даниил | 08.01.2000 | 14.57 | Белгородская Старый Оскол СДЮСШОР №1 | Хорощак ВИ |
9 | Брайко Олег | 2000 | 14.45 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Ловачёва-Попкова |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Ишмаментьев Алексей | 21.07.2000 | 22:04.7 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 Елесиной | Одер ОВ |
2 | Свечников Александр | 21.02.2000 | 22:13.2 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР Мосеева | Сайко ЕВ РИ Василенкова НВ |
3 | Ишимов Олег | 18.01.1999 | 23:46.6 | Челябинская Челябинск СДЮСШОР №1 Елесиной | Одер ОВ |
4 | Власов Никита | 1999 | 24:20.84 | Алтайский край, г.Бердск ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Рак Т.Е., Гаврилов В.В. |
5 | Панас Андрей | 13.03.2000 | 24:41.9 | Свердловская Асбест СДЮСШОР | Киселёва ЕЛ Кузнецова СА Рогалёва ВА |