Девушки 16-17 лет |
Бег 100 метров (а) |
1 | АКИНИИМИКА ДЖЕНИФЕР | 13.04.2001 | 11.55 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, ДЮСШ 3 | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
2 | МИЛЛЕР ПОЛИНА | 09.06.2000 | 11.62 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | КЛИВЦОВА Н.В |
3 | МАЛЫШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 21.10.2000 | 11.83 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, ДИНАМО | МАЛЫШЕВ В.В., СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
4 | НАСИБУЛИНА ВАРВАРА | 07.03.2000 | 11.87 | МОСКВА ГБУ ФСО "ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ" | ЦИВАШОВ С.Б. |
5 | КАРПОВА СОФЬЯ | 02.07.2001 | 12.00 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ КСДЮСШОР 1 | СТРУЕВА Ю.К., ГЕРАСИМОВ А.В. |
6 | ЕРАСТОВА АННА | 27.11.2000 | 12.03 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ " | АНТОНОВА И.Ю. |
7 | ГАВРИЛЯК ДАРЬЯ | 02.11.2001 | 12.06 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ "МАНЕЖ" | ОДИНОКОВЫ П.М., А.О. |
8 | БРЕДИХИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 02.09.2000 | 12.09 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШ №3 | ВЕСНИН А.А. |
9 | КУРБАКОВА ИРИНА | 07.03.2000 | 12.12 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ СШОР ПО Л/А, ГИМНАЗИЯ №12 | ЗАБРОВИН Р.А. |
10 | ПОЛУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 27.05.2001 | 12.24 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ УОР, ЦСП | МАРЬИН Ю.С., АНЮТИНА Е |
Бег 100 с барьерами (а) |
1 | БОЛДЫРЕВА ИРИНА | 09.05.2001 | 13.92 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО СШОР, ГБУ МО ЦОВС | ЛАПИНА С.М., ГОРЛОВ В.А. |
2 | ПОПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 23.07.2000 | 14.06 | МОСКВА ГБУ "СШОР №24" | КОБЕЛЬКОВА М.Н. |
3 | ЭРГАРДТ АЛИСА | 31.10.2000 | 14.16 | МОСКВА ГБУ "СШ №82" | ХУДЯКОВА Л.О. |
4 | ШАРИПОВА АЛИНА | 13.08.2000 | 14.24 | КРАСНОЯРСК СДЮШОР "СПУТНИК" | АРТЕМЬЕВ П.П.,МАЖУГА Т.Ю. |
5 | Тимакова Елена | 04.06.2000 | 14.38 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Фомин В.Н. |
6 | БУСЬКО АННА | 18.07.2000 | 14.46 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ СДЮШОР №2 | БЕЛОЗЕРОВА Н.Г. |
7 | ЛУРСМАНАШВИЛИ КЛАВДИЯ | 25.12.2001 | 14.60 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ Л/А СПБ " | ВОРОХОБКО Т.Л. |
8 | ЧМУТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 15.08.2000 | 14.67 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ДЮСШ-1 | ИВАНОВ О.П. |
9 | ЯКОВЛЕВА КСЕНИЯ | 17.08.2000 | 14.68 | КАРЕЛИЯ СДЮСШОР №3 | УШИНСКАЯ Е.К., СУВОРОВА В.В. |
10 | БАКОСОВА МАРИАННА | 19.01.2001 | 14.68 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ЧЕРКАШИН Н.Н. |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ЕРЕМЯНЦ АНАСТАСИЯ | 22.03.2001 | 4:31.54 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е., ЧЕРНОВ А. |
2 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 4:32.04 | Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
3 | Распопова Яна | 21.10.2000 | 4:34.62 | Саратовская область ДЮСШ г. Энгельс | Ромашко М.А. |
4 | Мендаева Лилия | 01.06.2000 | 4:35.02 | Нижневартовск СДЮСШОР им Беляева | Кульпин СЮ |
5 | РЕВИНА СОФЬЯ | 4.05.2000 | 4:35.17 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СДЮШОР 2 | ЛЫСЕНКО М..Ф,.ЛОКОТАЕВА И.Н. |
6 | Шукшина Анастасия | 23.11.2000 | 4:35.42 | Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Темниковская ДЮСШ | Полшков С.С., Аверкин В.В. |
7 | КОСТРОМИНА КАРИНА | 25.06.2001 | 4:37.22 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ, СДЮСШОР "ФЛАМИНГО", ШВСМ | КИШЕЕВА Е.А., ТРУБНИКОВ В.П. |
8 | ИЛЬИНА АННА | 28.02.2001 | 4:37.77 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР | ВИЛЕНСКИЙ Е.А. |
9 | ОЗЕРОВА ЯНА | 09.06.2001 | 4:39.09 | МОСКВА СШОР 95 | КЛЫЧНИКОВА Л.В., КУКУШКИН В.Г. |
10 | УКОЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 24.11.2000 | 4:40.16 | НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ РЦСП | ДЕЛЕСКЕ О.Н., ТРУБНИКОВ В.П. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | МИЛЛЕР ПОЛИНА | 09.06.2000 | 23.46 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ-АЛТАЙСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В. |
2 | АКИНИИМИКА ДЖЕНИФЕР | 13.04.2001 | 23.51 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, ДЮСШ 3 | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
3 | МАЛЫШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 21.10.2000 | 24.14 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | МАЛЫШЕВ В..В..СУЛТАНОВ В.Х. |
4 | КАРПОВА СОФЬЯ | 02.07.2001 | 24.40 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ КСДЮСШОР 1 | СТРУЕВА Ю.К., ГЕРАСИМОВ А.В. |
5 | ГАВРИЛЯК ДАРЬЯ | 02.11.2001 | 24.76 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ "МАНЕЖ" | ОДИНОКОВЫ П.М., А.О. |
6 | НАСИБУЛИНА ВАРВАРА | 07.03.2000 | 24.88 | МОСКВА ГБУ ФСО "ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ" | ЦИВАШОВ С.Б. |
7 | БРЕДИХИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 02.09.2000 | 24.88 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШ №3 | ВЕСНИН А.А. |
8 | КУРБАКОВА ИРИНА | 07.03.2000 | 24.92 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ СШОР ПО Л/А, ГИМНАЗИЯ №12 | ЗАБРОВИН Р.А. |
9 | Бородина Софья | 01.01.2001 | 24.99 | Курская | Тихоновы А.В., М.С. |
10 | Алтухова Екатерина | 04.08.2000 | 25.11 | Курская ДЮСШ-1 | Шумаков Е.Г., Су.шко Н..Е. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | КАДАШЕВА САБРИНА | 11.08.2000 | 6:52.73 | ПРИМОРСКИЙ ДЮСШ | ВОРОНИНА Е.В. |
2 | Нургалиева Диана | 18.01.2000 | 7:06.58 | Р.Татарстан МДМС РТ, СДЮСШОР 12 | Николаев А.Г. |
3 | Афонина Ксения | 20.07.2000 | 7:08.94 | Чувашская республика СШОР№1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Углев И.И., Бе.лов. А.И. |
4 | ТРУФАНОВА АННА | 25.07.2000 | 7:12.48 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ТКАЧЕВ В.И., РО.ГА.ЧЕВА Л.В., ХРЕНОВСКАЯ Н.П. |
5 | Шуняева Анастасия | 22.03.2000 | 7:14.55 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Приморского р-на Олимпийские надежды | Васильев И.С. |
6 | Ратушная Елизавета | 10.10.2000 | 7:15.35 | Пермский СДЮСШОР Темп | Лунегов В.П., Зрячих Е.А. |
7 | Перминова Валерия | 19.06.2000 | 7:18.13 | Ленинградская МС, ДЮСШ г.Выборг | Захарова А.В., Волков А.В. |
8 | Баранова Татьяна | 17.05.2000 | 7:18.25 | Московская СШОР г.Коломна | Сокоренко В.Г., Сокоренко Я.В. |
9 | Борисова Наталья | 26.06.2001 | 7:22.28 | Марий Эл ГБУ ДО Республики Марий Эл "СДЮСШОР по легкой атлетике" | Короткова Н.А. |
10 | Литвинова Валерия | 02.10.2000 | 7:33.73 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Фарсонов В.А., Фарсонова Л.И. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ИЛЬИНА Анна | 28.02.2001 | 9:50.6 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Виленский Е.А. |
2 | Шукшина Анастасия | 23.11.2000 | 9:50.92 | Р.Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Темниковская ДЮСШ | Полшков С.С., Аверкин В. В. |
3 | Мендаева Лилия | 01.06.2000 | 9:51.23 | Ханты-Мансийский АО ЦСП, СДЮШОР по ИВС А.М.Беляева | Кульпин С.Ю., Пермитин К.В. |
4 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 9:52.57 | Свердловская ЦСП, СДЮСШОР | Архипов Ф.М. |
5 | ПИЛИПЧУК ОКСАНА | 29.03.2000 | 10:04.19 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР Юность, СК ЛУЧ. ЦСП | МАСАЕВ Е.Р, МАСАЕВА Е.В |
6 | Павлова Анна | 02.04.2000 | 10:21.11 | Чувашская республика СШОР№3, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Егоров С.И. |
7 | Байкова Алина | 25.08.2000 | 10:22.38 | Удмуртская Респ. ДЮСШ Сарапульский р-н | Гордеев Ю.Я. |
8 | ВОЛОШИНА ДАРЬЯ | 18.03.2001 | 10:23.32 | РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ №1 | ИВАНОВ И.П. |
9 | Асабина Алена | 18.04.2001 | 10:23.37 | Башкортостан СДЮСШОР-21 | Мельчакова Т.Ю., Гянджаев Р.М. |
10 | Черменина Алёна | 09.09.2000 | 10:31.40 | Кировская область СШ ЮНОСТЬ | Кощеев Н.М. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ШЕВНИНА СОФИЯ | 31.05.2001 | 55.18 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ УОР, ЦСП | МАРЬИН Ю.С., ТЮТИКОВ Ю |
2 | БИБИК ТАТЬЯНА | 27.02.2000 | 55.32 | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ УОР, ЦСП | МАРЬИН Ю.С., КО.ЛЧ.АНОВ Н.Г. |
3 | Краснова Карина | 09.07.2000 | 55.59 | Тульская ШВМС, СДЮСШОР | Кузнецов А.В., Соболева Л.И. |
4 | Трубинова Ксения | 30.01.2000 | 55.87 | Москва МССУОР №2, СШОР Юность Москвы по л/а им.бр.Знаменских | Бикуа-Мфантсе Т.С., Палеха С.Н., Беляева А.Б. |
5 | МОИСЕЕВА ДАРЬЯ | 14.08.2001 | 56.03 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | КАСАТКИНА Л.В. |
6 | Зорина Екатерина | 29.01.2001 | 56.11 | Удмуртская республика КССШОР, ЦСП | Куртеев А.Б. |
7 | Махненко Дарья | 02.11.2000 | 56.40 | Липецкая СШОР №5 | Тиньков В.Н. |
8 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА ЛИАНА | 07.07.2001 | 56.75 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ЧУОР СШОР КСДЮСШОР №1 | СМИРНОВ С.В. |
9 | ВЕРШИНИНА КРИСТИНА | 20.04.2000 | 56.76 | МОСКВА МССУОР № 1 | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И., ПШЕНИЧНАЯ Т.В. |
10 | Ненахова Ариадна | 03.11.2001 | 57.09 | Липецкая СШОР № 5 | Бурмистрова Н.И. |
Бег 400 с барьерами |
1 | ШАРКОВА АЛИНА | 07.04.2000 | 1:00.11 | МОСКВА ГБОУ МССУОР №1 | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И., НОВИКОВ В.А. |
2 | ВЕРШИНИНА КРИСТИНА | 20.04.2000 | 1:00.58 | МОСКВА ГБОУ МССУОР №1 | ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.И., ПШЕНИЧНАЯ Т.В. |
3 | ВИКТОРОВА ОЛЬГА | 04.05.2000 | 1:00.59 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ СДЮСШОР , КОР №1 | ШЕКИН Д.А., БАХВАЛОВА Е.А. |
4 | Чехович Валерия | 06.11.2001 | 1:00.96 | Ярославская ГУ ЯО СШОР по л/а и адаптивному спорту | Филинова С.К., Лыкова О.В. |
5 | СКЛЯРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 15.01.2001 | 1:01.87 | Р. АДЫГЕЯ СШОР 1 | БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е., ЧАДИН К.А. |
6 | ВЕСЕЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 13.01.2001 | 1:02.29 | КРАСНОЯРСК ЦСП | ЗУБРИЛИНА Т.Г. |
7 | КИРЯЧЁК АНАСТАСИЯ | 07.11.2000 | 1:02.79 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР | ПРОЙДИ-СВЕТ Л.И. |
8 | МУРАВЬЁВА АЛЕНА | 02.01.2001 | 1:02.88 | КРАСНОЯРСК ЦСП | ВАШКЕВИЧ И.Е., ЧАЛЫЙ Ю.В. |
9 | Кравченко Марта | 07.08.2000 | 1:03.29 | Москва ГБУ ФСО ЮМ, МССУОР №2 | Лиман В.П., Логинова Н.С. |
10 | Мушкаева Яна | 29.07.2001 | 1:03.75 | Самарская область ЦСКА г. Самара | Гришкина В.П. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | ЕРЕМЯНЦ АНАСТАСИЯ | 22.03.2001 | 2:10.53 | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО ЛА | БАГДАСАРЯН К.Е., ЧЕРНОВ А. |
2 | Москвина Кристина | 07.06.2000 | 2:10.82 | Костромская КО СШОР | Дружков А.Н., Макаров В.Н., Кузнецов М.П. |
3 | ВОЛК КСЕНИЯ | 27.07.2001 | 2:11.43 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СДЮШОР-СКА | ПОНОМАРЕВА ВИ.и Э..Р. |
4 | РЕВИНА СОФЬЯ | 4.05.2000 | 2:11.60 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ СДЮШОР 2 | ЛЫСЕНКО М..Ф,.ЛОКОТАЕВА И.Н. |
5 | Озерова Яна | 09.06.2001 | 2:11.80 | Москва СШОР 95 | Клычникова Л.В., Кукушкин В.Г. |
6 | РАСПОПОВА ЯНА | 21.10.2000 | 2:12.10 | САРАТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ | РОМАШКО М.А. |
7 | РОДИОШКИНА ОЛЬГА | 10.02.2001 | 2:12.10 | ИРКУТСКАЯ СШОР ШВСМ | АНАНЬЕВ С.Ю., БЕЛОВА И.Н., СУШКЕВИЧ Ю.В. |
8 | ДАНИЛОВА АННА | 30.01.2000 | 2:12.62 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Л.Н.МОСЕЕВА | ЕЖОВА Л.В. |
9 | Артамонова Анастасия | 27.02.2001 | 2:13.16 | Москва СШОР-44 | Калашникова О.Ю. |
10 | Костромина Карина | 25.06.2001 | 2:13.17 | Новосибирская СДЮШОР ФЛАМИНГО | Кишеева Е.А., Трубников В.П. |
Метание диска |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 46.37 | Москва-1 СШ №82 | .В. Н..а н. и а.хи р. а.П..аБ. |
2 | Мельникова Яна | 22.03.2001 | 43.16 | МССУОР№ 1 | Ивановы М.В., В.А., Альминова Н.Л. |
3 | ПЕКОВА ЗАЛИНА | 06.03.2000 | 42.31 | КБР ДЮСШ | ОЗРОКОВ А.Б. |
4 | Воропаева Анастасия | 14.08.2000 | 39.52 | Ярославская МУ СШОР № 2 | Нальгиев А.А., Шиловская Т.А. |
5 | Романова Алена | 08.05.2000 | 39.28 | Ярославская МУ СШОР № 2 | Пивентьев С.А., Пивентьева И.В. |
6 | Небукина Нина | 22.12.2000 | 39.13 | Владимирская СДЮСШОР-4 | Котов С. В., Харченко А.Б. |
7 | Мингалиева Камилла | 26.04.2001 | 38.51 | Татарстан ДЮСШ ОЛИМП | Шашников С.Е., Лапицкий Ю.И. |
8 | Цветкова Виктория | 21.06.2000 | 38.14 | Ярославская ДЮСШ | Цветкова Н. В., Нальгиев А.А. |
9 | ТАРАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 02.07.2001 | 37.42 | БРЯНСКАЯ БО СШОР ПО Л/А | РЯБИНКИН С.А., ПАСТУХОВА Т.Е. |
10 | ЧЕРКАСОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 07.03.2000 | 36.97 | ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ВКОР | СТАЦЕНКО Д.С. |
Метание копья |
1 | КОБЕЦ ТАМАРА | 16.05.2000 | 48.75(40.68) | Р.КРЫМ СДЮСШОР | ТИМОШЕНКО Н.П.,Н.А. |
2 | СТАРОДУБЦЕВА ЯНА | 22.02.2000 | 46.95 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ГРОМОВ И.В., САРАЛИДЗЕ И.С. |
3 | АРЕФИНА МАРИЯ | 28.11.2000 | 46.73(40.91) | МОСКОВСКАЯ МУ ДО СДЮСШОР | МИЛЕНИН В.А., ПРОШКИНА М.А. |
4 | БОРИСЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ | 18.03.2000 | 45.60 | СКФО СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ СУОР | ЧЕРНЯВСКИЕ С.К., О.М. |
5 | ЕГОРОВА ДАРЬЯ | 13.02.2000 | 45.08(40.29) | Р.ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР Л/А | ВОСТРИКОВА И.А. |
6 | БРАНОВИЦКАЯ КРИСТИНА | 29.02.2000 | 44.98(40.70) | КАРЕЛИЯ СДЮСШОР №3 | МОРУЕВ А.Ю., ЧЕКУНОВ А.М. |
7 | ДУРМАНОВА АННА | 11.03.2001 | 44.60(43.79) | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО "ЦОВС", МБУ СШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА" , УОР №1 | МОРОЗОВА Л.Б., СУДАРЕВА Н.И. |
8 | ДЖАХАЯ МЗИЯ | 22.02.2000 | 43.43 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ СДЮШОР 1 | ТИМОШЕНКО Н..П .и Н.А. |
9 | Карачева Екатерина | 16.01.2000 | 43.10 | Пермский край СДЮСШОР Кировского района, г. Пермь | Батулина Т.Н., Бо.гач.ев А.А. |
10 | Поротикова Елизавета | 07.04.2000 | 43.09 | Московская ГБУ МО СШОР, ДЮСШ Дедовск | Лопатинец В.И., Лопатинец Л.М., Кочанов В.А. |
Метание молота |
1 | Коробова Анна | 25.02.2000 | 63.28 | Московская СШ Центр спорта Метеор, ГБУ МО ЦОВС | Водолага И.Г., Айдамиров Е.Д., Белобородов Н.Н. |
2 | ЯКИМЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ | 29.06.2001 | 60.97 | МОСКВА ГБУ "ФСО" "ЮМ" | ВОДОЛАГА И.Б., АЙДАМИРОВ Е.Д. |
3 | ПИЧУГИНА София | 07.01.2000 | 60.12 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 | Волковы А..В..и Е.В. |
4 | СИДОРОВА ЮЛИЯ | 20.07.2000 | 60.00 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ ГБУ РМ "КСШОР" | ШИРИНА С.Э., ЛИНКО О.А. |
5 | Денщикова Алина | 28.01.2000 | 59.83 | Брянская БО СШОР по л/а В.Д.Самотесова, БГУОР | Рябинкин С.А., Пастухова Т.Е., Полякова Э.В. |
6 | Г орохова Мираслава | 13.07.2000 | 59.20 | Москва ГБУ ФСО ЮМ, МССУОР №2 | Айдамиров Е.Д., Водолага И.Г. |
7 | СУШКОВА СВЕТЛАНА | 06.07.2000 | 57.95 | РОСТОВСКАЯ СШОР №25 | ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
8 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 07.05.2000 | 55.97 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО ЦОВС | ВОДОЛАГА И.Б., АЙДАМИРОВ Е.Д. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | УЛЬЯНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА | 09.02.2000 | 186 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | ВАКАРИНА М.Т. |
2 | НИЖЕГОРОДЦЕВА МАРИЯ | 04.12.2000 | 184 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ СШОР им.МИХЕЕНКО | АКСЕНОВА А.Е., АРСЕНОВ В.Д.. |
3 | КОМАРОВА ВИЛЕНА | 26.12.2001 | 184 | СМОЛЕНСКАЯ СШОР "ЮНОСТЬ РОСИИ" | КОМАРОВА Л.А. |
4 | АНДРЮХИНА НАДЕЖДА | 03.07.2001 | 182 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А, ГБУ КК ЦОП №1 | СМИРНОВ В.Ф., ЛИЯСКИН А.С., БОГМА С.С. |
5 | Слепова Дарья | 10.04.2000 | 1.78 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
6 | Рудяженко Полина | 24.06.2000 | 1.78 | Кемеровская ДЮСШ №7 | Глушенко В.Н. |
7 | Дубова Анастасия | 22.09.2000 | 1.75 | Ярославская ГУ ЯО "СШОР по л/а и адапт спорту" | Бабашкин В.М. |
8 | Соколова Ольга | 06.06.2000 | 1.75 | Белгородская СШОР №1 г.Ст.Оскол | ЗТР Власова НВ, АВ, АН |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ГОРЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 22.05.2001 | 6.30 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО СШОР, ГБУ МО ЦОВС | ГОРЛОВ В.А., ЛАПИНА С.М. |
2 | Лабыгина Ксения | 20.02.2000 | 6.04 | Удмуртская республика КССШОР, ЦСП | Куртеев А.Б. |
3 | Белогузова Дарья | 05.11.2000 | 5.84 | Приморский ДЮСШ | Пахомкин Ю.Ю. |
4 | РУСАКОВА ДИАНА | 26.05.2001 | 5.69 | Р. АДЫГЕЯ АР СШОР 1 | РУДИ Л.С. |
5 | ЮЮКИНА ЯНА | 15.07.2001 | 5.67 | АЛТАЙСКИЙ УОР | КЛЕВЦОВА Н.В., ЛОБИЩЕВ С.Н. |
6 | МАРЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ | 23.02.2000 | 5.64 | ЮФО РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ МБОУ ДЮСШ | МУСТАФАЕВА А.А., СУНЦОВ А.В. |
7 | ДРАНИЧНИКОВА МАРИЯ | 01.03.2001 | 5.62 | КРСАНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | АНТИМОНОВ Б.Н |
8 | Соколова Ольга | 06.06.2000 | 5.61 | Белгородская СШОР №1 г.Ст.Оскол | ЗТР Власова НВ, АВ, АН |
9 | Эргардт Алиса | 31.10.2000 | 5.59 | СШ №82 | Худякова Л. О. |
10 | Вахитова Диана | 18.01.2001 | 5.59 | Ульяновская область ССШОР по лёгкой атлетике | Фомин А.С., Фомина А.В. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | ГАТАУЛЛИНА АКСАНА | 17.07.2000 | 445 | МОСКВА ЦСКА, БГУОР | ГАТАУЛЛИН Р.А., РЕШЕТНИКОВА Т.В. |
2 | Андерсон Анжела | 26.05.2000 | 3.80 | Москва ГБУ МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
3 | Мазурова Анна | 30.09.2000 | 3.50 | Омская БУ ОО СШОР | Колмаков С.В. |
4 | Бондарчук Яна | 24.01.2000 | 3.50 | СШОР №24 | Лысов Р.И. |
5 | БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 17.12.2001 | 350 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП №1, ДЮСШ 1 | МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Е.П |
6 | Суркова Ника | 11.04.2000 | 3.40 | МГФСО | Лаериненко Н..Ф..Кучеряну М.И. |
7 | Травкина Арина | 16.12.2000 | 3.40 | Московская МАУ "КСОШОР" | Гутенкова Г.М., Смоляков С.М. |
8 | Калинина Татьяна | 03.03.2001 | 3.40 | МГФСО | Баранов А.В. |
9 | ИГНАТКОВА Серафима | 23.12.2000 | 335 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Орлов АВ |
10 | ЦЕЛОВАЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 12.03.2000 | 335 | ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ СШОР им.Е.ЕЛЕСИНОЙ | АФАНАСЬЕВ А.В. , РЕВЕНКО В.Я., БОБКОВА В.В. |
Семиборье |
1 | ТРУБИНОВА КСЕНИЯ | 30.01.2000 | 5141 (15,16 |1,47 |12,81 |25,71 |5,46 |36,33 |2:13.84 ) | МОСКВА ГБОУ МССУОР №2, ГБУ ФСО "ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ", СШОР | БИКУА-МФАНТСЕ Т.С., ПАЛЕХА С.Н., БЕЛЯЕВА А.Б. |
2 | КИРИЛЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 26.02.2000 | 5137 (15,07 |1,68 |12,29 |26,41 |5,42 |36,29 |2:24.79 ) | ТАТАРСТАН УОР | АРБЕЕВ О.А. |
3 | ДРАНИЧНИКОВА МАРИЯ | 01.03.2001 | 4873 (15.36 |155 |12.57 |26.32 |565 |31.90 |2.31:46 ) | ЮФО КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ЦОП ПО Л/А | АНТИМОНОВ Б.Н. |
4 | ВОИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 01.08.2001 | 4856 (14,48 |1,44 |11,01 |25,95 |5,63 |27,10 |2:19.47 ) | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП №1, ГБУ КК "ЦОП ПО Л/А" | КУДРЯВЦЕВА В.А., СМИРНОВ В.Ф. |
5 | КРАМАРЧЕНКОВА МАРИЯ | 02.03.2000 | 4705 (15.09 |158 |10.70 |26.63 |528 |34.45 |2.33:75 ) | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ ДЮСШ 1 | ЛОМОВА В.Г., ИВАНОВА И.П. |
6 | ИВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 15.05.2000 | 4638 (14,67 |1,56 |10,52 |26,97 |5,48 |32,83 |2:41.05 ) | СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ СДЮСШОР | ЗЫКОВ А.И., ХАУСТОВ А.В. |
7 | МАКАРОВА ТАТЬЯНА | 13.01.2000 | 4383 (14,57 |1,71 |12,81 |26,76 |5,40 |31,17 |DNF ) | ТАТАРСТАН ШИННИК Г. НИЖНЕКАМСК | САЙФИЕВЫ Н.Н., Е.Ю. |
8 | РУСАКОВА ДИАНА | 26.05.2001 | 4327 (15.61 |155 |10.20 |27.06 |564 |24.25 |2.44:06 ) | ЮФО АДЫГЕЯ АР СШОР № 1 | РУДИ Л.С. |
9 | ЛАПТЕВА ЯНА | 22.07.2001 | 4281 (15,68 |1,59 |10,41 |27,69 |4,96 |31,97 |2:43.82 ) | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ДЮЦ "СПАРТАК" | ГОРОШАНСКИЙ Г.В. |
10 | ЗРАЖЕВСКАЯ ИРИНА | 01.11.2000 | 4226 (15,33 |1,56 |9,23 |27,05 |4,75 |23,54 |2:29.08 ) | КРАСНОЯРСК СПУТНИК ЦСП СДЮСЩОР | АРТЕМЬЕВ П.П., МАЖУГА Т.Ю. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 16.86 | СШ № 82 | Парахина Н.В. |
2 | ЛЫСЕНКО ЕЛЕНА | 06.03.2000 | 16.42 | КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ ГБУ КК ЦОП ПО Л/А | СИНИЦИН А.В., РУ.ДИ. Л.С., ЛЕВИН М.А. |
3 | ЗЕЛЕНКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ | 28.01.2001 | 15.05 | САНКТ - ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДЮСШ "МАНЕЖ" | ГАЛАГАН-ТРУБЕЕВА Л.Б., ТРУБЕЕВ П.Е. |
4 | Евдокимова Валерия | 04.04.2001 | 14.91 | Москва ГБУ ФСО ЮМ | Бахтин К.Г., Никитина Э.Л. |
5 | Данчук Ирина | 22.09.2000 | 14.61 | Ростовская СШОР № 25 , Белая Калитва, РОУОР | Карлова А.Н., Сергеева Д.А. |
6 | БОБРОВА АННА | 31.01.2000 | 14.44 | МОСКОВСКАЯ МУ ДО СДЮСШОР "АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА", УОР №1 | САВЕЛЬЕВ Ю.Н. |
7 | Цветкова Виктория | 21.06.2000 | 14.00 | Ярославская ДЮСШ | Цветкова Н. В., Нальгиев А.А. |
8 | Мирошниченко Вера | 27.12.2000 | 13.60 | Магнитогорск СШОР №1 | Шогин ГЯ |
9 | МИРОНОВА ДИАНА | 22.09.2000 | 13.52 | ЮФО РОСТОВСКАЯ РОУОР СШОР 25 | КАРЛОВА А.Н.,ЛЫСЕНКО М.Ф. |
10 | Козлова Юлия | 23.08.2000 | 13.45 | Смоленская СШОР | Греков А.Н. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Белова Анастасия | 15.06.2001 | 12.79 | Москва ГБУ МГФСО | Баранов А.В., Баранов О.В. |
2 | Кобелева Мария | 14.10.2000 | 12.76 | Рязанская Юность России, СДЮСШОР Юность | Никитина Е.В., Стогниенко Н.И. |
3 | Федотова Анастасия | 29.04.2000 | 12.60 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Козловская М.А., Трубникова А.А., Ки.жло. О.В. |
4 | Привалова Мария | 25.12.2001 | 12.52 | Москва Центр спорта и образования Самбо-70 Москомспорта | Паращук В.Н., Щеглова Л.П., Щеглов В.В. |
5 | Федорова Анна | 04.12.2000 | 12.39 | Смоленская СШОР им.Ф.Т.Михеенко | Федоров Л.Л., Федорова Т.С. |
6 | РОЩУПКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 11.09.2000 | 12.35 | СКФО РСО-АЛАНИЯ СДЮСШОР | ЛЯДНОВЫ Т.С., В.А. |
7 | СЕМЕНОВА Алиса | 15.06.2000 | 12.34 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Полухина З.О. Балутина М.Ю. |
8 | СОХАЦКАЯ ЮЛИЯ | 12.12.2001 | 12.27 | Р.ТАТАРСТАН СДЮСШОР ТАСМА | ЛАТЫПОВА Н.П. |
9 | АНДРЕЕВА Юлия | 14.08.2000 | 12.26 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Полухина З.О. Балутина М.Ю. |
10 | ДУПИНА НИКА | 16.08.2001 | 12.25 | ХАБАРОВСКИЙ СДЮСШОР №4 | ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е., ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
Ходьба 5000 метров |
1 | Мусилович Анна | 2001 | 21:05.39 | СШОР 24 | Щёголева Н.П. Фролова Т.С. |
2 | Оборина Маргарита | 01.05.2000 | 21:19.54 | Самбо 70 “Черемушки“ | Волобуева Е.В. |
3 | Гончарова Анна | 24.05.2001 | 21:51.61 | МССУОР№ 1 | Фроловы Н.А., Т.С., Симонов Р.Р. |
4 | ХАСАНОВА ЭЛЬВИРА | 10.01.2000 | 22:09.6 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ СШОР ПО Л/А, ЛЯМБИРСКАЯ ДЮСШ | ЕЖОВА Е.В., КЛИМКИН С.М., КРИВОВА Т.Н., КОСТРЮКОВ И.Ф. АРХИПОВА Л.К. |
5 | Горшенина Екатерина | 01.07.2000 | 22:53.65 | Мордовия Рузаевская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А, Рузхиммаш | Бычков И.М., Головин В.И., Архипова Л.К. |
6 | РЯБОВА ЕЛЕНА | 12.03.2001 | 23:36.5 | Р. МОРДОВИЯ СШОР ПО Л/А, ДЮСШ | ОСИПОВ Н.Ф. |
7 | Греку Евгения | 04.06.2001 | 25:04.0 | Челябинск СШОР Мосеева | Сайко РИ.ЕВ. Макарова НВ |
8 | Таланова Надежда | 24.02.2001 | 25:05.60 | Чувашская республика СШОР№8 им. Е. Николаевой, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Кокшина Н.В., Владимиров В.А., Иванова О.В., Тихонова Л.Н. |
9 | Носкова Елизавета | 23.08.2000 | 25:20.71 | Ярославская ГУ ЯО "СШОР по л/а и адапт спорту" | Клейменов А.Н., Мелещенко М.А. |
10 | Исаигильдина Аделина | 25.03.2001 | 25:24.6 | Челябинск СШОР№1 им Е.Елесиной | Холодилина НЮ, Од.ер .ОВ |