Юниорки 18-19 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Подъянова Анастасия | 06.12.1999 | 4:32.40 | ГБУ СШОР ЛУЧ | Попова Е.И. |
2 | Москвина Кристина | 07.06.2000 | 4:33.14 | Костромская область КО СШОР | Дружков А.Н., Макаров В.Н., Кузнецов М.П. |
3 | Алгаева Алина | 17.02.1999 | 4:35.14 | Татарстан УОР | Павлов И.Л. |
4 | Яковлева Кристина | 16.12.1999 | 4:35.89 | Чувашская республика СШОР№3, ЧУОР имени В. Краснова | Архипов Ю.П., Кузнецов М.П. |
5 | Агейченкова Елена | 03.04.1999 | 4:36.50 | Московская БГУОР, БО СШОР по легкой атлетике им.В.Д.Самотесова, ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС" | Белова С.И., Белова Е.А., Ша.рмин. Е.А. |
6 | Юминова Елизавета | 14.12.1999 | 4:39.10 | МССУОР 1 | Фролов Н.А., Фролова Т.С. |
7 | Самуйлова Екатерина | 05.11.1999 | 4:39.88 | Москва/Тверская КСДЮСШОР № 1 г. Ржев | Комолов В.А.,Фролова Т.С. |
8 | Шипицына Ирина | 18.06.2000 | 4:42.28 | Пермский край с.Кочево МБУ ДО ЦДО, ГКАУ ЦСП ПК | Зайцев А.И., Чугайнова Т.И. |
9 | Тараканова Полина | 30.06.1999 | 4:42.75 | Московская/Ярославская ГУОР г. Щелково, МУ СШОР № 19 | Тараканова Ю.Ф., Тараканов А.В., Гойшик Т.Г., Симаков К.С. |
10 | Низамутдинова Юлия | 22.02.1999 | 4:45.84 | Башкортостан СШОР№21 | Киреева Г.Н., Ки.реев. А. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Стародымова Анна | 09.02.1999 | 24.93 | Саратовская область МКУ "СШОР№6" | Бочкарева М.В., Конченко А.В. |
2 | Алтухова Екатерина | 04.08.2000 | 25.02 | Курская ДЮСШ № 1 | Шумаков Е.Г., Су.шко Н..Е. |
3 | Стародубова Виолетта | 15.12.1999 | 25.18 | Воронежская ДЮСШ г.Нововоронеж | Мамонов В.В. |
4 | Кабакова Анастасия | 27.05.1999 | 25.34 | Алтайский край УОР | Клевцова Н.В., Па.щенко. В.К. |
5 | Курбакова Ирина | 07.03.2000 | 25.35 | Мордовия СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Забродин Р.А. |
6 | Алисова Елизавета | 21.06.2000 | 25.45 | Липецкая СШОР№5 | Бурмистрова Н.И. |
7 | Киселева Олеся | 20.01.1999 | 25.50 | Алтайский край УОР | Клевцова Н.В., Панина Е.А. |
8 | Вильданова Айсылу | 26.01.1999 | 25.70 | Татарстан КДЮСШ АВИАТОР | Стариков В.И., Сафиуллина Г.Г. |
9 | Краснова Карина | 09.07.2000 | 25.60 | Московская/Тульская ШВМС, СДЮСШОР, ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС" | Кузнецов А.В., Соболева Л.И., Чебыкина Т.Г. |
10 | Комарова Анна | 17.01.2000 | 25.81 | Удмуртская республика СШОР 5 | Гаврилов К.Г. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 6:40.31 | Свердловская ЦСП, СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
2 | Новгородская Ольга | 08.12.1999 | 6:41.00 | Новосибирская СДЮШОР Фламинго | Калиниченко АВ |
3 | Шипицына Ирина | 18.06.2000 | 6:45.03 | Пермский край с.Кочево МБУ ДО ЦДО, ГКАУ ЦСП ПК | Зайцев А.И., Чугайнова Т.И. |
4 | Михайлова Оксана | 27.03.1999 | 6:52.74 | Краснодарский. Санкт-Пктербург РЦСП, ДЮСШ Олимп | Глушак ПБ |
5 | Афонина Ксения | 20.07.2000 | 6:54.59 | Чувашская СШОР №1, ЧУОР | Углев ИИ, Бе.лов. АИ |
6 | Нургалиева Диана | 18.01.2000 | 6:58.44 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР 12 | Николаев А.Г. |
7 | Труфанова Анна | 25.07.2000 | 7:35.68 | Ставропольский СУОР | Ткачев ВИ, Ро.гач.ева ЛВ, Хреновская НП |
8 | Перминова Валерия | 19.06.2000 | 7:41.74 | Ленинградская область МС, СШОР "Фаворит" г.Выборг | Захарова А.В., Волков А.В. |
9 | Лагутина Екатерина | 07.03.1999 | 8:05.77 | СШОР №24 | Кореннов В.А |
10 | МановаЛидия | 27.10.1999 | 9:14.28 | СШОР №24 | Кореннов В.А |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Шукшина Анастасия | 23.11.2000 | 9:30.66 | Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Темниковская ДЮСШ | Полшков СС, Аверкин ВВ, Ерохина ИА, Константинов АА |
2 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 9:43.05 | Свердловская ЦСП, СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
3 | Коношанова Анастасия | 31.10.1999 | 9:50.91 | Иркутская СШОР "Приангарье", ГУОР | Коновалов ЮА |
4 | Алгаева Алина | 17.02.1999 | 9:52.08 | Татарстан УОР, МДМС РТ | Павлов ИЛ |
5 | Юминова Елизавета | 14.12.1999 | 10:01.99 | Москва ГБОУ МССУОР № 1 | Фролова ТС, Жуйков ВЛ, Фролов НА |
6 | Тараканова Полина | 30.06.1999 | 10:08.29 | Московская/Ярославская ГУОР г. Щелково, МУ СШОР № 19 | Тараканова Ю.Ф., Тараканов А.В., Гойшик Т.Г., Симаков К.С. |
7 | Шипицына Ирина | 18.06.2000 | 10:08.52 | Пермский край с.Кочево МБУ ДО ЦДО, ГКАУ ЦСП ПК | Зайцев А.И., Чугайнова Т.И. |
8 | Мендаева Лилия | 01.06.2000 | 10:10.37 | ХМАО СДЮСШОР по ИВС им. А.М. Беляева | Кульпин СЮ, Телятников М |
9 | Сергеева Елена | 18.04.1999 | 10:20.55 | Мордовия Лямбирская ДЮСШ, СШОР ПО Л/А, СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Аверкин В.В., Кривова Т.Н., Ерохина И.А. |
10 | Нургалиева Диана | 18.01.2000 | 10:33.42 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР 12 | Николаев А.Г. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Киселёва Олеся | 20.01.1999 | 55.97 | Алтайский УОР | Клевцова НВ, Панина ЕА |
2 | Копрова Екатерина | 07.02.1999 | 56.34 | Санкт-Петербург ЦОП "ШВСМ л/атл." (СПб) | Пинчук ВП, Калина ТВ |
3 | Бибик Татьяна | 27.02.2000 | 56.38 | Свердловская УОР, СК ЛУЧ, ЦСП | Марьин ЮС, Колчанов НГ |
4 | Краснова Карина | 09.07.2000 | 56.43 | Московская/Тульская ШВМС, СДЮСШОР, ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС" | Кузнецов А.В., Соболева Л.И., Чебыкина Т.Г. |
5 | Никитина Анастасия | 05.04.1999 | 56.76 | Челябинская СШОР Елесиной | Казачук АБ |
6 | Баулина Ирина | 04.01.1999 | 56.80 | Воронежская МБУДО СДЮСШОР-5 | Мащенко Р.М., Самсоненкова Н.И. |
7 | Махненко Дарья | 02.11.2000 | 56.96 | Липецкая СШОР№5 | ЗТР Тиньков В.Н. |
8 | Головчанская Маргарита | 18.11.1999 | 57.07 | Волгоградская ВКОР, СШОР 10 | Арькова НВ, Минахметова ОВ |
9 | Рыбкина Анастасия | 14.04.1999 | 57.17 | Курская СШОР "Урожай" | Руденко В.Д. |
10 | Зимина Дарья | 05.10.1999 | 57.21 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Белоусов А.О., Па.уков. А.В., Паукова Л.И. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Лабыгина Ксения | 20.02.2000 | 8.61 | Удмуртская республика КССШОР, ЦСП | Куртеев А.Б. |
2 | Фомкина Александра | 11.04.1999 | 8.87 | Томская область СДЮСШОР "Лидер", ТГПУ | Баканов В.В., Косолапов А.А. |
3 | Шарипова Алина | 13.08.2000 | 8.87 | Красноярский край СДЮСШОР "Спутник", АЛВС | Артемьев П.П., Мажуга Т.Ю. |
4 | Воробьева Анастасия | 01.04.1999 | 8.92 | Воронежская СДЮСШОР № 5 | Сидоренко О.А. |
5 | Жерихова Наталья | 23.11.2000 | 8.93 | Владимирская РА, ЦСКА | Бабайлова О.А., Судаков К.А., Джедилашвили С.Н. |
6 | Тимакова Елена | 04.06.2000 | 9.06 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Фомин В.Н., Коротеева М.М. |
7 | Урбэн Мария | 13.02.1999 | 9.07 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР Л А | Яшин А.Н. |
8 | Низамова Асия | 11.07.2000 | 9.08 | Ульяновская область ССШОР по лёгкой атлетике | Ковалев А.Л. |
9 | Бусько Анна | 18.07.2000 | 9.08 | Алтайский край СШОР №2 г. Барнаул | Белозерова Н.Г. |
10 | Антоненкова Диана | 19.08.1999 | 9.08 | Смоленская СГАФКСТ, СШОР | Арсенова А.Е. Арсенов В.Д. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Курбакова Ирина | 07.03.2000 | 7.61 | Мордовия СШОР им. П.Г. Болотникова | Забродин Р.А. |
2 | Стародымова Анна | 09.02.1999 | 7.64 | Саратовская область МКУ "СШОР№6" | Бочкарева М.В., Конченко А.В. |
3 | Миллер Полина | 09.06.2000 | 7.64 | Краснодарский край Алтайский край ЦСП, ДЮСШ 2 | Клевцова Н.В. |
4 | Тарасова Алина | 11.05.1999 | 7.71 | Красноярский край СДЮСШОР АЛВС | Леоненко С.Г., Яд.ыкина. Г.И. |
5 | Алтухова Екатерина | 04.08.2000 | 7.75 | Курская ДЮСШ № 1 | Шумаков Е.Г., Су.шко Н..Е. |
6 | Жилина Виктория | 15.11.1999 | 7.79 | Чувашская республика ЧУОР им. В. Краснова, СШОР №1 имени В.Егоровой | Морозова С.Н., Шарикова У.П. |
7 | Жерихова Наталья | 23.11.2000 | 7.82 | Владимирская РА, ЦСКА | Бабайлова О.А., Судаков К.А., Джедилашвили С.Н. |
8 | Савушкина Александра | 16.01.1999 | 7.86 | Красноярский край СДЮСШОР АЛВС | Леоненко С.Г. |
9 | Комарова Анна | 17.01.2000 | 7.95 | Удмуртская республика СШОР 5 | Гаврилов К.Г. |
10 | Герасина Алена | 24.10.2000 | 7.97 | Брянская ДЮСШ Брянского р-на | Овчинников В.Г. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Крикун Наталья | 24.06.1999 | 2:10.17 | Омская БУ ОО "СШОР" | Новошинская АГ |
2 | Зимина Дарья | 05.10.1999 | 2:10.20 | Московская-Курская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Белоусов АО, Па.уков. АВ, Паукова ЛИ |
3 | Распопова Яна | 21.10.2000 | 2:10.41 | Саратовская область МАУДОДЮСШ | Ромашко М.А. |
4 | Подъянова Анастасия | 26.12.1999 | 2:10.41 | Москва-Пермский СШОР "Луч",УОРПК,ДЮСШ Кудымкар | Попова Е.И..Попов С.А.,Рочева Т.Ю, |
5 | Агейченкова Елена | 03.04.1999 | 2:12.14 | Московская-Брянская БГУОР, БО СШОР по л/а им.В.Д.Самотесова, ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС" | Белова СИ, Белова ЕА, Ша.рмин. ЕА |
6 | Пахомова Кристина | 20.11.1999 | 2:12.34 | Московская-Курская СШОР Железногорск, УОР 1 | Тихонов АВ, Тихонова МС, Сударева НИ |
7 | ВОСТРИКОВА Ирина | 04.08.1999 | 2:12.42 | Академия Л/А | Сафоновы Н.В. и И.Н., Хоменко М.М. |
8 | Бакуева Екатерина | 31.08.2000 | 2:12.59 | Тюменская ОСШОР, СДЮСШОР 2 | Межнина ТО |
9 | САДОВНИКОВА Мария | 08.02.1999 | 2:12.76 | ШВСМ | Горинцева М.Л. |
10 | Самуйлова Екатерина | 05.11.1999 | 2:13.44 | Москва-Тверская ГБУ "ЦСП по л/а", КСДЮСШОР1, СШОР Юность Москвы | Фролова ТС, Комолов ВА |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Слепова Дарья | 10.04.2000 | 184 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА, РА | Фетисов А.И. |
2 | Лавретьева Надежда | 06.05.1999 | 181 | СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
3 | Нижегородцева Мария | 04.12.2000 | 179 | Смоленская СШОР им. Ф.Т.Михеенко | Арсенова А.Е., Арсенов В.Д. |
4 | Батурина Анна | 23.11.2000 | 179 | Алтайский ДЮСШ | Кленова Т.Н. |
5 | Ульянова Валентина | 09.02.2000 | 179 | Краснодарский-Алтайский ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а" | Вакарина М.Т., Кудрявцев В.Е. |
6 | Соколова Ольга | 06.06.2000 | 175 | Белгородская МАУ "СШОР № 1" | ЗТР Власов Н.В., Власова А.В. |
7 | Фиронова Аделина | 04.07.2000 | 175 | Санкт-Петербург КОР № 1 | Быстрова Е.И., Попкова Е.Н., Ло.вач.ева К.С. |
8 | Рудяженко Полина | 24.06.2000 | 173 | Кемеровская область ДЮСШ № 7 г.Кемерово | Глушенко В. М. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Фомкина Александра | 11.04.1999 | 613 | Томская область г.Северск СДЮСШОР "Лидер" ТГПУ | Боканов В. В., Косолапов А. А. |
2 | Лабыгина Ксения | 20.02.2000 | 596 | Удмуртская республика КССШОР, ЦСП | Куртеев А.Б. |
3 | Кожухова Анастасия | 06.07.1999 | 595 | Алтайский край г.Барнаул УОР | Соборов Б. Н. |
4 | Жилина Виктория | 15.11.1999 | 5.86 | Чувашская ЧУОР им.В.Краснова, СШОР 1 им.В.Егоровой | Морозова С.Н., Шарикова У.П. |
5 | Белевская Маргарита | 26.05.1999 | 584 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦОП по л/а | Белевская ЕВ |
6 | Подобаева Арина | 02.04.1999 | 5.82 | Санкт-Петербург ДЮСШ Красногвард. р-на, КОР 1 | Волкова И.В., Плутахин В.В. |
7 | Волкова Дарья | 26.03.2000 | 576 | Республика Хакасия г.Абакан СДЮСШОР | Кашкарёва О. В., Ка.шкарё.в С. Н. |
8 | Кривова Мария | 12.11.1999 | 5.74 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Павлов В.И. |
9 | Есина Александра | 22.01.1999 | 5.73 | Волгоградская СШОР, ВКОР | Кислицына Г.А., Шкурлатова Г.А. |
10 | Семенова Алиса | 15.06.2000 | 5.73 | Санкт-Петербург СШОР Кировского р-на | Полухина З.О., Балютина М.Ю. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Гатауллина Аксана | 17.07.2000 | 4.50 | Москва ЦСП по л/а- "БГУОР" | Гатауллин Р.А., Решетникова Т.В. |
2 | Кнороз Полина | 20.07.1999 | 450 | Санкт-Петербург СШОР "Академия л/а СПб" , СКА, ВС | Смирягин Е.В., Смирягина Ю.И. |
3 | Бондаренко Елизавета | 01.07.1999 | 435 | Московская-Ростовская ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС” ДЮСШ-1 ,УОР-2 | Бондаренко В .Г..Рындина А.,Ишрефова X. |
4 | Слесаренко Яна | 23.07.1999 | 380 | МССУОР№1 | Кучеряну М.И., Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
5 | Андерсон Анжела | 26.05.2000 | 370 | МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
6 | КУЛАГИНА Наталья | 06.05.1999 | 350 | "Олимпийские надежды" | Трошин Р.Н. |
7 | Каретникова Тамара | Л.05.1999 | 350 | Краснодарский ДСО ЮбнлсЙное | Султанов ВХ |
8 | Лиходькина Виктория | 08.08.1999 | 3.50 | Белгородская ДЮСШ 2 | Кушкин В.Ю. |
9 | Мазурова Анна | 30.09.2000 | 350 | Омская область СШОР | Колмаков С. В. |
Пятиборье |
1 | Каменец Елизавета | 29.12.1999 | 3592 (9,67 |171 |10,64 |5,42 |2:29.30 ) | Москва-Белгородская ДЮСШ 2 ГБУ ЦСП кома | Хлякин В.В., Желанов С.В. |
2 | Хаметшина Лилия | 01.08.1999 | 3276 (9,34 840|164 783|9,13 473|5,11 589|2:38.41 591) | Татарстан УОР | Яшин А.Н., Са.лаж.ёнков С.И. |
3 | Стукова Глафира | 09.05.2000 | 3272 (9,56 796|164 783|8,35 422|4,91 535|2:26.59 736) | Марий Эл ГБУ Республики Марий Эл "СШОР по легкой атлетике" | Короткова Н.А. |
4 | Бегунок Майа | 22.05.2000 | 3242 (10,24 668 |160 736 |10,65 572 |5,33 651 |2,36,42 615 ) | Кемеровская область А-Судженск ДЮСШ №1 "Юность" | Красновская А. С., Красновский Д. А. |
5 | Зражевская Ирина | 01.11.2000 | 3240 (9,64 781 |157 701 |7,96 397 |5,29 640 |2,27,76 721 ) | Красноярский край СШОР "Спутник" | Артемьев П. П., Мажуга Т. М. |
6 | Бабченко Марина | 24.08.2000 | 3218 (10,07 |159 |9,66 |5,18 |2:31.09 ) | Брянская СШОР "Русь",БГУОР | Кивимяги М.В. |
7 | Круглова Елизавета | 07.02.1999 | 3159 (9,79 752 |154 666 |10,05 533 |5,06 576 |2,35,00 632 ) | Кемеровская область ДЮСШ №7, г.Кемерово | Быков И. С., Чернявская Ю. В., Ля.пин. И. М. |
8 | Морозова Дарья | 19.09.1999 | 3004 (9,95 721|158 712|8,47 430|4,83 514|2:35.37 627) | Марий Эл ГБУ Республики Марий Эл "СШОР по легкой атлетике" | Короткова Н.А. |
9 | Иванова Валерия | 30.03.1999 | 2683 (9,49 810|146 577|7,89 392|4,39 401|2:46.27 503) | Пермский край СДЮСШОР ТЕМП | Галиев А.Ф. |
10 | Борзова Надежда | 16.06.1999 | 2008 | СШОР-44 | Баштанов А.В. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Трофимец Снежана | 01.07.1999 | 15.83 | Москва-Башкортостан МССУОР №1, СШОР 15 | Пестрецова С.Н., Афанасьев Б.Д., Запольский Д.В. |
2 | Шумихина Екатерина | 06.12.1999 | 14.85 | Москва-Башкортостан МССУОР №1, СШОР 15 | Пестрецова С.Н., Афанасьев Б.Д., Запольский Д.В. |
3 | Михайлова Яна | 18.05.1999 | 14.81 | Татарстан ДЮСШ Тетюши, МДМС РТ | Габдрахманов Р.Р. |
4 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 14.40 | Москва СШ №82 | Парахина Н.В. |
5 | Лысенко Елена | 06.03.2000 | 14.34 | Краснодарский "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А", ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а" | Руди Л.С., Синицын А.В., Ле.вин. М.А. |
6 | Коваленко Наталия | 03.07.1999 | 13.24 | Волгоградская СШОР 10 | Нижельская Т.Г., Барахтенко Л.М. |
7 | Чиркова Кристина | 27.10.1999 | 13.22 | Чувашская республика СШОР№3, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Гаус О.В. |
8 | Винярская Алла | 21.08.1999 | 13.09 | Ставропольский СУОР | Лохова А.А., Крохмалёв А.В. |
9 | Аксентьева Александра | 16.08.1999 | 12.74 | Карелия СШОР№3 | Моруев А.Ю., Ро.ман.ченко С.Г. |
10 | Гусева Юлия | 27.07.1999 | 12.63 | Самарская ГАУ СШОР № 1 | Пономаренко М.И., Пономаренко А.Н. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Адасько Диана | 18.01.1999 | 13.45 | Якутия ШВСМ, Минспорт | Нечаев П.А. |
2 | Белевская Маргарита | 26.05.1999 | 12.95 | Краснодарский ГБУ КК ЦОП по л/а | Белевская ЕВ |
3 | Федорова Анна | 04.12.2000 | 12.69 | Смоленская СШОР им.Ф.Т.Михеенко | Федоров Л.Л., Федорова Т.С. |
4 | Есина Александра | 22 01 1999 | 12.65 | Волгоградская СШОР пол/а, ВКОР | Шкурлатова ГА, Кислицина ГА |
5 | СЕМЕНОВА Алиса | 15.06.2000 | 12.48 | Кировская | Полухина З.О. |
6 | Кобелева Мария | 14.10.2000 | 12.37 | Рязанская СДЮСШОР "Юность", Юность России | Никитина Е.В., Стогниенко Н.И. |
7 | Торина Анастасия | 15.10.1999 | 12.18 | Самарская область СШОР № 6 г. Самара | Белкова О.Н., Белков Г.А. |
8 | Волкова Дарья | 01.01.2000 | 12.18 | Республика Хакасия СДЮШОР г.Абакан | Кашкарева О. Б., Кашкарев С. Н. |
9 | Хакимова Мария | 25.10.2000 | 12.17 | Красноярский край СДЮСШОР "Спутник"" | Мочалов С. С., Мочалова Е. С Федорова Л. В. |
10 | Ефремова Наталья | 26.06.2000 | 12.09 | Тюменская ОСШОР, ДЮСШ "Крислалл" | Захаров В.И. |