Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Тетера Евгений | 22.09.1999 | 3:49.95 | Москва-Краснодарский ЮМ.СШОР Юность Москвы по л/а им.бр.Знаменских | Граудынь В.В.,Лиман В.П. |
2 | Калганов Никита | 07.06.1999 | 3:52.58 | Москва-Орловская ГБОУ МССУОР-З.ДЮСШ-4 | Букаев А В.,Куканов Ю.С. |
3 | Евдокимов Сергей | 03.10.2000 | 3:54.31 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР Юность, ЦСП, СК Луч | Мозолевская Я.А., Ма.трин. В.А. |
4 | СЕМЕНОВ Владислав | 07.06.1999 | 3:55.40 | Академия Л/А | Жолнерович В.И. |
5 | Кайгородов Роман | 21.04.1999 | 3:55.79 | Забайкальский край МБУСШОР № 2 | Байсланова Л.В. |
6 | КОРЕПИН Григорий | 27.01.2000 | 3:57.10 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР | Пономарёв В.В.-мл. |
7 | Челейкин Альберт | 09.12.2000 | 3:57.81 | Московская область СШОР№3, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Давалов В.Н., Сергеев А.Д. |
8 | Свечников Александр | 21.02.2000 | 3:57.89 | Челябинская СШОР им ЛН Мосеева | Зарипов И.И., Губайдуллин Т.Ш., Сафиуллина Г.Г. |
9 | Голоктионов Тимофей | 31.08.1999 | 3:58.12 | Орловская СШОР № 1, УОР | Петров Н.Д |
10 | Гашимов Геннадий | 25.12.1999 | 3:59.35 | Калининградская БФУ | Гашимов Р.А. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Кислых Руслан | 11.07.2000 | 21.78 | Белгородская ЦСП Белгородской области, СК "Юность" | Шульга М.В. |
2 | Доронин Владислав | 26.06.2000 | 22.09 | Белгородская СШОР 3 | Самойлов Ю.Н. |
3 | Дронов Евгений | 14.09.2000 | 22.21 | Иркутская область СДЮСШР "Ангара", СШОР "ШВСМ" | Потапов А.Ю., Потапова Н.М. |
4 | Рогов Роман | 03.02.1999 | 22.26 | Иркутская область СШОР "ШВСМ" | Сапунов А.Я., Ткаченко Г.Г. |
5 | Бабкин Никита | 22.01.1999 | 22.39 | Кемеровская область Новокузнецк, СШОР им.В.А.Савенкова | Цыбина Л.В. |
6 | Занкин Денис | 11.09.2000 | 22.42 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГУОР | Федосенков И.А., Ефремов Ю.Н., Чебыкина Т.Г. |
7 | Пивоваров Даниил | 13.04.1999 | 22.67 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР Л/А | Захарчук Д.Г. |
8 | Паршенков Артем | 01.08.2000 | 22.69 | Калужская СШОР "Юность" | Паршенкова С.Д., Морозова Л.В |
9 | Каган Никита | 02.04.2000 | 22.78 | Московская СШОР "Авангард" | Зотов А., Нестерова Е.Н. |
10 | Мамбергер Александр | 31.05.2000 | 22.90 | Иркутская область СДЮСШОР "Ангара" | Потапов А.Ю., Потапова Н.М. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Калашников Юрий | 06.01.1999 | 5:45.57 | Краснодарский ДЮСШ-1, ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а" | Злобин В.П. |
2 | Индус Владимир | 17.01.1999 | 5:53.30 | Тульская ЦСП ТО-СШОР л/а | Анисимов В.Н |
3 | Жмулин Максим | 25.03.1999 | 5:53.37 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР", УОР №1, ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС" | Авдонин С.П., Емельянов Д.Н., Белоусов А.О., Попков Е.Н. |
4 | Шагалиев Марсель | 15.01.1999 | 5:51.12 | Московская-Чувашская ЧУОР, СШОР №3, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Давалов В.Н., Поздеев М.Г., Богданова С.В. |
5 | Куделькин Владислав | 20.11.1999 | 5:55.85 | Нижегородская область ДЮЦ "Олимпиец" | Брыгин Ю.Г. |
6 | Барсов Глеб | 14.05.2000 | 5:56.27 | Ростовская, Новочеркасск МБУ СШОР№1 | Цайзер АФ, ЕН |
7 | Зюзин Дмитрий | 07.09.2000 | 5:57.26 | Пензенская УОР | Воеводина Ю.С. |
8 | Шайхутдинов Айрат | 02.01.2000 | 5:57.78 | Башкортостан СШОР 15 | Афанасьев Б.Д., Но.сов .В.Д. |
9 | Швецов Пётр | 14.07.1999 | 6:02.92 | Новосибирская СДЮШОР "Фламинго", СГУПС | Мауль Я., Никитина О.В. |
10 | Нечипорук Даниил | 29.11.2000 | 6:03.56 | Пермский СДЮСШОР | Букатин Ю.Г., Букатина Т.И. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Калганов Никита | 07.06.1999 | 8:26.48 | Москва-Орловская ГБОУ МССУОР №3, ДЮСШ №4 (Орловская область) | Букаев А.В., Куканов Ю.С. |
2 | Егинов Тимофей | 01.01.2000 | 8:27.19 | Ярославская МУ СШОР № 2 | Ивлев В.А., Ми.цик .Ю.И. |
3 | Хадеев Искандер | 15.03.1999 | 8:28.15 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЯР ЧАЛЛЫ, МДМС РТ | Петров В.М., Петрова Т.Н., Тимиров Р.Н. |
4 | Голоктионов Тимофей | 14.01.1999 | 8:30.65 | Орловская СШОР № 1 | Петров Н.Д. |
5 | Кайгородов Роман | 21.04.1999 | 8:31.67 | Забайкальский СДЮСШОР № 2, ГУ "РЦСП" | Байсланова Л.В. |
6 | Евдокимов Сергей | 03.10.2000 | 8:32.20 | Свердловская СДЮСШОР Юность, ЦСП, СК Луч | Масаев Е.Р., Масаева Е.В. |
7 | Корепин Григорий | 27.01.2000 | 8:33.57 | Санкт-Петербург СШОР Выборгского р-на | Пономарев В.В. |
8 | Рогожкин Андрей | 02.01.1999 | 8:34.38 | Мордовия СШОР им П.Г. Болотникова, СШОР ПО Л/А, Зубово-Полянская ДЮСШ | Степанов В.Д., Аверкин В.В., Ну.штаев. Е.А. |
9 | Ромащенко Глеб | 18.01.1999 | 8:37.36 | Хакасия СДЮШОР г.Абакана, УТОР | Ромащенко А.А., Ромащенко В.Н. |
10 | Колодкин Никита | 16.06.1999 | 8:38.67 | Челябинская СШОР 1 Магнитогорск | Рыжкова Т.В. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Филиппов Егор | 04.07.1999 | 47.89 | Московская ВС СКА,ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС" | Чебыкина Т.Г., Матюхин Н.И., Ларюкова Е.М. |
2 | Зайченко Тимур | 12.02.1999 | 48.64 | Краснодарский РЦСП по л/а | Пасечный ИК, Коротаева ЕЮ |
3 | ТИМИЕВ Василий | 11.03.1999 | 48.79 | ШВСМ | Жубряков Г.Б |
4 | Матвеев Никита | 28.03.2000 | 48.99 | ЯНАО-Владимирская СДЮСШОР АВАНГАРД,СДЮСШОР 4 | Плотников П.Н.,Хангельдиев Г А. |
5 | Гончаров Артём | 01.08.1999 | 49.10 | Тульская ЦСП ТО | Ковтун Н.Н |
6 | Николаев Александр | 29.05.2000 | 49.24 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ №4 | Буторин А.П., Матаева Н.М., Шаповалов П.Е. |
7 | Скосарь Михаил | 31.03.1999 | 49.56 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР 1 Центрального р-на | Фролова О.А. |
8 | Бабкин Никита | 22.01.1999 | 49.64 | Кемеровская область г.Новокузнецк СШОР им.В.А. Савенкова | Цыбина Л.В. |
9 | Савлуков Савелий | 06.01.2000 | 49.71 | Алтайский край г.Барнаул ДЮСШ №2 | Клевцова Н.В., Панина Е.А. |
10 | Земцов Адам | 27.06.1999 | 49.87 | Томская область СДЮСШОР №1, ТГУ | Михайловский А.В., Соколенко Е.В. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Катунин Евгений | 24.11.1999 | 8.03 | Курская ДЮСШ "Виктория" | Прошин Е.К., Ми.шина .С.В |
2 | Кашин Руслан | 25.06.1999 | 8.05 | Татарстан НЕФТЕХИМИК | Носова М.Е. |
3 | Перевощиков Артур | 02.06.1999 | 8.08 | Татарстан Шинник | Сайфиев Н.Н., Сайфиева Е.Ю. |
4 | Ламанов Евгений | 20.02.2000 | 8.21 | Новосибирская область Фламинго | Зайцева О.В., Зюзько Л.В., Ки.шеева. Е.А. |
5 | Пятач Алексей | 12.07.1999 | 8.26 | Алтайский край АУОР | Клевцов С.А., Будовских С.В. |
6 | Казберов Александр | 12.05.2000 | 8.26 | Самарская область СШОР № 2 г. Самара | Лобачёва Е.Н. |
7 | Рудченко Александр | 08.03.1999 | 8.27 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР", УОР №1 | Арабаджев С.И., Арабаджева С.Б. |
8 | Шарабарин Даниил | 05.02.1999 | 8.41 | Алтайский край УОР | Панов В.С. |
9 | Юдаков Мурат | 17.03.2000 | 8.42 | Московская СШ ЦС "Метеор" | Юдакова Н.А. |
10 | Проскуряков Игнат | 16.02.1999 | 8.43 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Арабаджев С.И. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Доронин Владислав | 26.06.2000 | 6.92 | Белгородская СШОР 3 | Самойлов Ю.Н. |
2 | Кислых Руслан | 11.07.2000 | 6.92 | Белгородская ЦСП Белгородской области, СК "Юность" | Шульга М.В. |
3 | Дронов Евгений | 14.09.2000 | 7.00 | Иркутская область СДЮСШОР "Ангара", СШОР "ШВСМ" | Потапов А.Ю., Потапова Н.Н. |
4 | Пивоваров Даниил | 13.04.1999 | 7.01 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР Л/А | Захарчук Д.Г. |
5 | Занкин Денис | 11.09.2000 | 7.01 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГУОР | Федосенков И.А., Ефремов Ю.Н., Чебыкина Т.Г. |
6 | Семенов Максим | 28.12.2000 | 7.02 | Татарстан Шинник | Быков В.Е. |
7 | Борисов Роман | 08.03.2000 | 7.03 | Нижегородская область ФОК "Торпедо" | Комлев М.Н. |
8 | Домарев Вадим | 14.04.2000 | 7.03 | Курская СШОР "Урожай" | Анозин В.М |
9 | Паршенков Артем | 01.08.2000 | 7.05 | Калужская СШОР "Юность" | Паршенкова С.Д., Морозова Л.В |
10 | Половинкин Егор | 20.06.1999 | 7.12 | Кировская область ЮНОСТЬ | Егоров А.А., Егорова Л.Г., Филимонова С.А. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Савлуков Савелий | 06.01.2000 | 1:50.87 | Алтайский СДЮШОР №2 | Клевцова Н.В., Панина Е.А. |
2 | Зубов Никита | 07.02.1999 | 1:52.45 | Московская-Пермский ДЮСШ Кудымкар, ЦСППК, УОРПК, ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС", ГБУ МО "ЦОВС" | Поповы ЕИ и АС, Рочева ТЮ, Ха.рина. М. |
3 | Семенов Владислав | 07.06.1999 | 1:52.65 | Санкт-Петербург СШОР "Академия л/а СПб", КОР №1 | Жолнерович В.И., Семенов В. |
4 | Чернышов Дмитрий | 18.10.2000 | 1:52.81 | Удмуртская СШОР5 | Данильчук Р.Н. |
5 | Пономарев Дмитрий | 05.02.1999 | 1:52.83 | Краснодарский-Адыгея ГБУ РА СШОР №1, "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А", ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а" | Чадин К.А., Багдасарян К.Е. |
6 | Семенов Иван | 21.02.2000 | 1:53.23 | Воронежская СШОР №21 | Лукьянова В.В., Манойлин В.И. |
7 | Филиппов Егор | 04.07.1999 | 1:53.32 | Московская ВС СКА,ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС" | Чебыкина Т.Г., Матюхин Н.И., Ларюкова Е.М. |
8 | Гашимов Геннадий | 25.12.1999 | 1:55.05 | Калининградская БФУ | Гашимов Р.А. |
9 | Шмелев Ярослав | 02.02.2000 | 1:55.06 | Ульяновская область ССШОР по лёгкой атлетике | Павлова Р.А., Лаврентьев В.А., Анисимова Е.А. |
10 | Шитов Даниил | 19.02.1999 | 1:55.26 | Самарская СДЮСШОР 3 г. Тольятти | Филимонов Р.Б. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Курбанов Никита | 13.04.1999 | 221 | Москва ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике" | Клюгин С.П., Кл.югина В..Ю., Гл.оба. Т.В., Милокумов С.В. |
2 | Фадеев Алексей | 09.05.2000 | 220 | Ярославская область ДЮСШ | Цветкова Н.В. |
3 | Пунтус Антон | 16.06.1999 | 217 | Кемеровская ДЮСШ 7, КузГТУ, ГУОР г. Кисловодск | Станилога Л.В. |
4 | Рудник Матвей | 08.06.1999 | 215 | Омская-Кемеровская СибГУОР, БУ ОО ООЦСП, БУ ОО "СШОР" | Геворкян Р.О., Зиновьева Е.Н. |
5 | Натальчук Арсентий | 18.11.2000 | 212 | Санкт-Петербург СШОР № 2 Московского р-на | Воробьева Е.В., Воробьев К.Н. |
6 | Заднов Максим | 21.06.2000 | 212 | Липецкая СШОР№5 | Трухина И.М., Пш.ени.чников И.Г. |
7 | Кутковой Ярослав | 10.10.2000 | 212 | Краснодарский ДЮСШ-1, ГБУ КК "РЦСП по л/а" | Рябухин В.А., Задорожняя Г.С. |
8 | Брайко Олег | 20.09.2000 | 212 | Санкт-Петербург СШОР Выборгского р-на, КОР №1 | Ловачева К.С., Попкова Е.Н. |
9 | Морозов Сергей | 06.10.1999 | 212 | Чувашская СШОР№1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова | Морозова С.Н. |
10 | Гайнутдинов Азат | 24.06.1999 | 210 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Кутдусов Р.Х. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Чечела Данил | 30.03.2000 | 7.28 | Красноярский СДЮСШОР "Спутник" | Мажуга Т.Ю., Артемьев П.П. |
2 | Никитин Дмитрий | 13.06.2000 | 7.18 | Санкт-Петербург КОР 1 | Штыфлюк Р.А., Ловачёва К.С., Попкова Е.Н. |
3 | Лебедкин Эдгар | 09.07.1999 | 713 | Татарстан УОР | Рынина Е.И., Корнева А.В., Павлов И.Л. |
4 | Перевощиков Артур | 02.06.1999 | 706 | Татарстан Шинник | Сайфиев Н.Н., Сайфиева Е.Ю. |
5 | Бодунов Ярослав | 16.02.1999 | 698 | СШ №82 | Акимов М.В. |
6 | Солопов Илья | 21.10.1999 | 6.98 | Ставропольский ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а, СУОР, Д | Захарова Т.В. |
7 | Петров Михаил | 23.06.2000 | 6.96 | Красноярский ЦСП, ДЮСШ | Киреева О.В. |
8 | Бондаренко Игорь | 25.03.2000 | 6.94 | Ставропольский ГБУ СК СШОР по л/а, СУОР, Д | Захарова Т.В., Классовский А.А. |
9 | Филипоненко Данил | 09.08.2000 | 6.95 | Москва МССУОР№1 | Тер-Аванесов Е.М. |
10 | Моргалев Михаил | 04.12.2000 | 693 | Нижегородская область ДЮСШ "Салют" | Поляков А.В., Ил.ьичев .И.Н. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Пинтусов Виктор | 07.02.2000 | 525 | Москва-Ярославская ГБОУ МССУОР № 1 | Кучеряну М.И., Руденко В.Г., Огвоздина Т.В. |
2 | Долбин Илья | 27.02.2000 | 510 | МССУОР№1 | Кучеряну М.И., Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
3 | Илья Лерман | 27.02.2000 | 5.00 | МССУОР 1 | Лавриненко Н.Ф., Кучеряну М.И., |
4 | Яромич Кирилл | 11.04.2000 | 500 | Санкт-Петербург СШОР "Академия л/а СПб" | Захарчук Е.А., Куликова Е.В. |
5 | Галкин Владислав | 07.10.2000 | 480 | Санкт-Петербург СШОР "Академия л/а СПб" | Захарчук Е.А., Куликова Е.В. |
6 | Смахтин Алексей | 19.06.1999 | 470 | МССУОР№1 | Кучеряну М.И., Лавриненко Н.Ф. |
7 | Селезнев Владислав | 27.09.2000 | 470 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Хайкин В.Е., Карпова С.Ю. |
8 | Закутный Ярослав | 14.09.2000 | 460 | МГФСО | Овчинник И.В. |
9 | Лобазнов Андрей | 09.04.1999 | 460 | Ростовская ДЮСШ № 1 Шахты | Грудинин А.В. |
10 | Соколов Сергей | 07.10.1999 | 440 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Захарчук Д.Г., Сафронова А.Э. |
Семиборье |
1 | Пасечник Дмитрий | 15.05.1999 | 5343 (7,31 775 |6,87 783 |12,60 643 |192 731 |8,49 862 |430 702 |2.42,37 847 ) | Иркутская облать СШОР "Приангарье" | Попов С.А., Поздняк Е.Н. |
2 | Кекин Степан | 13.11.2000 | 4852 | цсп | Желанов С.В., Зубовский В.Г. |
3 | Иванов Владислав | 28.08.1999 | 4830 (7,65 665|6,43 682|12,80 655|196 767|9,24 694| 360 509 |2:41.41 858) | Нижегородская область ДЮЦ "Спартак", УОР | Горошанский Г.В., Борисенко Е.М. |
4 | Посохов Данил | 13.04.1999 | 4799 (7,46 726 |6,60 720 |12,43 633 |180 627 |8,48 865 |390 590 |3.02,12 644 ) | Кемеровская область СШОР им. В.А.Савенкова | Кислых А.Г., Ки.слых. М.В. |
5 | Терещенко Антон | 11.06.2000 | 4666 (7,62 675 |6,34 661 |12,42 632 |189 705 |8,76 800 |380 562 |3.03,42 631 ) | Кемеровская область СШОР им. В.А.Савенкова | Кислых А.Г., Ки.слых. М.В. |
6 | Зарипов Раиль | 25.07.1999 | 4616 (7,47 723|6,01 589|10,12 493|193 740|8,53 853| 380 562 |3:00.83 656) | Татарстан НЕФТЕХИМИК | Носова М.Е., За.харч.ук Д.Г. |
7 | Скороходов Дмитрий | 24.06.2000 | 4554 (7,43 736 |6,47 691 |10,26 501 |186 679 |9,19 704 |380 562 |2.58,26 681 ) | Иркутская облать СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк", г.Ангарск | Лапова Н.Г., Кр.ылова. О.А. |
8 | Булгаков Богдан | 20.04.2000 | 4550 (7,78 625 |6,50 697 |11,61 583 |192 731 |9,17 709 |370 535 |2.59,41 670 ) | Кемеровская область СШОР, г.Новокузнецк | Плындина Е.Ф., Колмаков С.В., Овчинников Ю.В. |
9 | Рудаков Кирилл | 19.06.2000 | 4547 (7,45 729|6,15 619|9,68 466|184 661|8,56 846| 300 357 |2:40.36 869) | Мордовия ГБУ РМ "КСШОР" | Бареев Ю.К. |
10 | Хакимов Антон | 20.01.1999 | 4528 (7,87 598|6,12 613|13,03 669|181 636|8,96 755| 380 562 |2:56.87 695) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Вострикова И.А. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Маслов Артем | 16.01.2000 | 17.51 | Москва ГБУ ФСО "ЮМ" СШОР им.бр. Знаменских | Березуцкая Н.Н., Березуцкий В.В. |
2 | Гриднев Владислав | 02.04.1999 | 17.25 | ЦСП по л/а | Васильев С.В., Прохоров А.А. |
3 | Ефимов Владимир | 05.04.1999 | 17.22 | Ю.М.-Знаменские | Никитина Э.Л., Ба.хтин. К.Г. |
4 | Босоногов Владислав | 20.11.2000 | 17.14 | Московская-Карелия МУ "СШОР№3", ГБУ МО "ЦОВС", ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС" УОР 2 | Титов В.Ф., Сигарева А.Ю., Козлова Н.Ю. |
5 | Никитин Дима | 01.11.1999 | 16.70 | Омская область СДЮСШОР №7 | Белов М.К., Селякова В.А. |
6 | Селиверстсов Илья | 01.08.1999 | 16.70 | Тверская ГБУ "САШ" | Власенко Е.М. |
7 | Греков Владимир | 22.10.1999 | 15.78 | Смоленская СШОР | Степаньков А.А. |
8 | Гилёв Евгений | 29.10.1999 | 15.57 | Свердловская ДЮСШ Факел, ЦСП | Дьяконова Е.С., Дь.яконов Е.нев. |
9 | Ефремов Константин | 28.09.1999 | 14.59 | МССУОР№1 | Иванова В.А., Иванов М.В. |
10 | Журин Макар | 01.02.2000 | 14.50 | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ЛА | Толстяков Б.М. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | Брайко Олег | 20.09.2000 | 15.31 | Санкт-Петербург СШОР Выборгского р-на, КОР №1 | Ловачева К.С., Попкова Е.Н. |
2 | Петросян Лион | 04.10.1999 | 15.30 | Волгоградская-РСО Алания СШОР | Куликов В.Е., Догонкин В.А., Догонкин В.В. |
3 | Филатов Андрей | 09.11.1999 | 15.03 | СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
4 | Филипоненко Данил | 09.08.2000 | 15.01 | Москва-2, ЮФО(К) ГБОУ МССУОР № 1 | Тер-Аванесов Е.М., Самсонова О.А. |
5 | Бульдов Антон | 14.06.2000 | 14.93 | МГФСО | Чичеров В.В. |
6 | Никитин Дмитрий | 13.06.2000 | 14.93 | Санкт-Петербург КОР 1 | Штыфлюк Р.А., Ловачёва К.С., Попкова Е.Н. |
7 | Прищепа Василий | 13.06.1999 | 14.62 | Смоленская СГАФКСТ, СШОР | Ефременков А.С. |
8 | Чечела Данил | 30.03.2000 | 14.60 | Красноярский край СДЮСШОР "Спутник" | Артемьев П.П., Мажуга Т.Ю. |
9 | Арбузов Александр | 16.09.2000 | 14.52 | Красноярский край СДЮШОР г.Норильск | Риб В. |
10 | Ивлев Владислав | 04.04.2000 | 14.47 | МГФСО | Яковлев Н.Ф. Сычев А.С. |