Девушки 16-17 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Москвина Кристина | 07.06.2000 | 4:31.00 | Костромская область КО СШОР | Дружков А.Н., Макаров В.Н. |
2 | Шукшина Анастасия | 23.11.2000 | 4:39.03 | Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Темниковская ДЮСШ | Полшков С.С.,Аверкин В.В. |
3 | Ратушная Елизавета | 10.10.2000 | 4:40.82 | Пермский СДЮСШОР "Темп" | Лунегов В.П.,Зрячих Е.А. |
4 | Еремянц Анастасия | 22.03.2001 | 4:40.84 | Краснодарский "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А" | Багдасарян К.Е. |
5 | Мендаева Лилия | 01.06.2000 | 4:42.83 | ХМАО СДЮШОР по ИВС А.М.Беляева | Кульпин С.Ю.,Пермитин К.В. |
6 | Ильина Анна | 28.02.2001 | 4:43.28 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Виленский Е.А. |
7 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 4:44.15 | Свердловская Каменск-Уральский СДЮСШОР | Архипов ФМ |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | Миллер Полина | 09.06.2000 | 23.86 | Краснодарский край, Алтайский край УОР, СДЮШОР 2 | Клевцова Н.В. |
2 | Карпова Софья | 02.07.2001 | 24.56 | Нижегородская МБУ ДО КСДЮСШОР-1 | Струева Ю.К.,Герасимов А.В. |
3 | Малышева Анастасия | 21.10.2000 | 24.77 | Краснодарский "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А" | Малышев В.В.,Султанов В.Х. |
4 | Гавриляк Дарья | 02.11.2001 | 25.10 | Санкт-Петербург ДЮСШ Петродворцового р-на "Манеж" | Одиноков П.М.,Одинокова А.О. |
5 | Иванова Виктория | 07.07.2000 | 25.11 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР-1 | Агарков В.Н.-Пономарёв В.В. |
6 | Курбакова Ирина | 07.03.2000 | 25.18 | Мордовия СШОР по л/а, Г имназия -12 | Забродин Р.А. |
7 | Алисова Елизавета | 21.06.2000 | 25.18 | Липецкая СШОР-5 | Бурмистрова Н.И. |
8 | БОРОДИНА СОФЬЯ | 2001 | 25.19 | КУРСКАЯ СДЮСШОР | ТИХОНОВЫ А.В., М.С. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | Кадашева Сабрина | 11.08.2000 | 6:34.54 | Приморский ДЮСШ г.Уссурийск | Воронина Е.В. |
2 | Шипицына Ирина | 18.06.2000 | 6:39.96 | Пермский край с.Кочево МБУ ДО ЦДО, ГКАУ ЦСП ПК | Зайцев А.И., Чугайнова Т.И. |
3 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 6:40.33 | Свердловская ЦСП, СДЮСШОР | Архипов Ф.М. |
4 | Распопова Яна | 21.10.2000 | 6:41.40 | Саратовская ДЮСШ г. Энгельс | Ромашко М.А. |
5 | Афонина Ксения | 20.07.2000 | 7:00.88 | Чувашская Р. СШОР-1 им.В.Егоровой,ЧУОР им.В.Краснова | Углев И. И., Бе.лов. А. И. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | Шукшина Анастасия | 23.11.2000 | 9:52.17 | Мордовия СШОР ПО Л/А, Темниковская ДЮСШ | Полшков С.С.,Аверкин В.В. |
2 | Кадашева Сабрина | 11.08.2000 | 9:54.30 | Приморский ДЮСШ г.Уссурийск | Воронина Е.В. |
3 | Кузнецова Ксения | 02.12.2000 | 9:56.39 | Свердловская ЦСП, СДЮСШОР | Архипов Ф.М. |
4 | Шипицына Ирина | 18.06.2000 | 9:58.62 | Пермский край с.Кочево МБУ ДО ЦДО, ГКАУ ЦСП ПК | Зайцев А.И., Чугайнова Т.И. |
5 | Мендаева Лилия | 01.06.2000 | 9:59.19 | ХМАО СДЮШОР по ИВС А.М.Беляева | Кульпин С.Ю.,Пермитин К.В. |
6 | Шипицына Ирина | 18.06.2000 | 10:06.56 | Пермский МБУ ДО ЦДО с.Кочево, ГКАУ ЦСП ПК | Зайцев А.И.,Чугайнова Т.И. |
7 | Ильина Анна | 28.02.2001 | 10:10.25 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на | Виленский Е.А. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Васильева Лиана | 07.07.2001 | 55.71 | Нижегородская-Чувашская Р. СШОР-1 им. В. Егоровой, ЧУОР им. В. Краснова, МБУ ДО КСДЮСШОР - 1 | Смирнов С.В.,Солоденов Е.В.,Солоденова И.В. |
2 | Моисеева Дарья | 14.08.2001 | 56.15 | Челябинская СШОР им.Л.Н.Мосеева | Касаткина Л.В.,Прокопова И.В. |
3 | Ахметчанова Анастасия | 03.11.2001 | 56.77 | Хабаровский ДЮСШ -4 | Буторин А.П.,Матаева Н.М. |
4 | Махненко Дарья | 2000 | 56.6 | Липецк | ЗТР Тиньков В.Н. |
5 | Вершинина Кристина | 20.04.2000 | 56.97 | Москва-ХМАО ГБОУ МССУОР-1 | Г олубенко Ю.И.,Пшеничная Т. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | Болдырева Ирина | 09.05.2001 | 8.54 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Горлов В.А.,Лапина С.М. |
2 | Лабыгина Ксения | 20.02.2000 | 8.60 | Удмуртская республика КССШОР | Куртеев А.Б. |
3 | Попова Александра | 23.07.2000 | 8.63 | Москва СШОР-24 | Кобелькова М.Н. |
4 | Лурсманашвили Клавдия | 2001 | 8.72 | Академия л/а-1 | Михайлов А.А., Ворохобко Т.Л. |
5 | Ильина Снежана | 10.02.2002 | 8.75 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, КОР-1 | Шекин Д.А.,Бахвалова Е.А. |
6 | Низамова Асия | 11.07.2000 | 8.76 | Ульяновская ССШОР по лёгкой атлетике | Ковалев А.Л. |
7 | Эргардт Алиса | 31.10.2000 | 8.79 | Москва СШ №82 | Худякова Л. О. |
8 | Ковальчук Дарья | 14.12.2002 | 8.79 | Красноярский край СДЮСШОР «Спутник» г.Красноярск | Греб Е.В. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Насибулина Варвара | 07.02.2000 | 7.55 | Москва-1 ГБУ "ФСО "ЮМ" | Цивашов С.Б., Михеева В.В. |
2 | Ерастова Анна | 27.11.2000 | 7.56 | Академия л/а-1 | Антонова И.Ю. |
3 | Карпова Софья | 02.07.2001 | 7.61 | Нижегородская МБУ ДО КСДЮСШОР-1 | Струева Ю.К.,Герасимов А.В. |
5 | Миллер Полина | 09.06.2000 | 7.66 | Краснодарский край, Алтайский край УОР, ДЮСШ 2 | Клевцова Н.В. |
6 | Живаева Екатерина | 14.02.2000 | 7.68 | Брестская БОЦСДЮШОР | Бычук Е.В. |
8 | Малышева Анастасия | 21.10.2000 | 7.68 | Краснодарский "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А" | Малышев В.В.,Султанов В.Х. |
9 | Бредихина Александра | 02.09.2000 | 7.70 | Челябинская | Веснин А.А. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Родиошкина Ольга | 10.02.2001 | 2:10.93(2:11.38) | Иркутская ШВСМ | Белова И.Н.,Ананьев С.Ю. |
2 | ЧЕРНОВА АННА | 19.04.2001 | 2:11.58 | ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №19 | ВАЛЯЕВА С.П. |
3 | МОСКВИНА КРИСТИНА | 07.06.2000 | 2:11.61 | КОСТРОМСКАЯ СШОР Г. КОСТРОМА | ДРУЖКОВ А.Н. МАКАРОВ В.Н. |
4 | Данилова Анна | 30.01.2000 | 2:13.50 | Челябинская СШОР им. Л.Н.Мосеева | Ежова Л.В. |
5 | Рыбакова Софья | 08.05.2000 | 2:13.63 | Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Московского р-на | Артынюк М.А. |
6 | Озерова Яна | 09.06.2001 | 2:13.77 | Москва СШОР-95 | Клычникова Л.В.,Кукушкин В.Г. |
7 | Распопова Яна | 21.10.2000 | 2:13.84 | Саратовская область ДЮСШ г. Энгельс | Ромашко М.А. |
8 | Шаркова Алина | 07.04.2000 | 2:13.86 | Москва ГБОУ МССУОР-1 | Голубенко Ю.И. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | Ульянова Валентина | 09.02.2000 | 184 | ЮФО Краснодарский край ЦОП по л/а, КДЮСШ, БГУОР | Вакарина МТ, Кудрявцев ВЕ |
2 | Андрюхина Надежда | 03.07.2001 | 181 | ЮФО Краснодарский край ЦОП по л/а | Смирнов ВФ, Лияскин АС, Бо.гда. СС |
3 | Соколова Ольга | 06.06.2000 | 179 | Белгородская СШОР-1 | Власов Н.В.,Власова А.В.,Власова А.Н. |
4 | Куличенко Елена | 28.07.2002 | 179 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Загорулько Н.В. |
5 | Слепова Дарья | 10.04.2000 | 179 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА | Фетисов А.И. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | ГОРЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 22.05.2001 | 5.85 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ГБУ МО СШОР | ГОРЛОВ В.А., ЛАПИНА С.М. |
2 | Лабыгина Ксения | 20.02.2000 | 5.84 | Удмуртская Р. КССШОР, ЦСП | Куртеев А. Б. |
3 | Горлова Виктория | 22.05.2001 | 5.82 | Московская ГБУ МО "СШОР" | Горлов В.А.,Лапина С.М. |
4 | Ефремова Наталья | 26.06.2000 | 5.77 | Тюменская с. Юргинское ДЮСШ Кристалл | Захаров ВИ |
5 | Эргардт Алиса | 31.10.2000 | 5.71 | Москва СШ №82 | ? Худякова Л.О. |
6 | Федотова Анастасия | 2000 | 5.71 | Кировская СДЮСШОР-1 | Козловская М.А., Ки.жло. О.В., Трубникова А.А. |
7 | Белогузова Дарья | 01.01.2000 | 5.63 | Приморский ДЮСШ "Старт" | Пахомкин Ю.Ю. |
8 | Волкова Дарья | 26.03.2000 | 561 | Республика Хакасия СДЮШОР по л/а | Кашкарева О.Б., Кашкарев С.Н. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Гатауллина Аксана | 17.07.2000 | 4.25 | Москва ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике” | Гатауллин Р.А.,Решетникова Т.В. |
2 | Недельская Анастасия | 31.05.2000 | 391 | Брестская БрГУОР | Никитенкова Е.В., бр..Ти. |
3 | Благодарова Александра | 14.12.2004 | 370 | Санкт-Петербург Академия Л/А | Смирягина Ю.И.,Смирягин Е.В. |
4 | Травкина Арина. | 2000 | 360 | г. Клин | Смольяков С.М. Гутенкова Г.Н. |
5 | Андерсон Анжела | 26.05.2000 | 3.50 | Москва МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
6 | Богданова Виктория | 17.12.2001 | 350 | ЮФО Краснодарский край ЦОП №1, ДЮСШ №1 | Михайличенко ЕП |
7 | Игнаткова Серафима | 23.12.2000 | 350 | Санкт-Петербург ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Орлов А.В. |
Пятиборье |
1 | Кашина Алина | 21.02.2000 | 3500 (9,01 908 |145 566 |12,16 672 |5,56 717 |2.34,56 637 ) | КОР № 1 | Гребенщиков И.И. |
2 | СОХАЦКАЯ ЮЛИЯ | 2001 | 3438 (9,35 838 |1,62 759 |10,55 566 |5,31 645 |2.35,11 630 ) | КАЗАНЬ СДЮСШОР ТАСМА | ЛАТЫПОВА НП |
3 | Воронина Александра | 24.08.2000 | 3401 (9,56 796 |1,53 655 |10,00 529 |5,27 634 |2:22,73 787 ) | Челябинская Магнитогорск ЧУ СК М-М СШОР | Бикбулатова ОА |
4 | Шпагина Марья | 27.03.2001 | 3395 | Москва МГФСО | Трушин Ю.В. |
5 | Самохина Софья | 2001 | 3368 (9,08 893 |148 599 |5,19 612 |10,27 547 |2.28,09 717 ) | Академия л/а-1 | Назаров И.Н. |
6 | Сохацкая Юлия | 12.12.2001 | 3353 (9,34 840|156 689|10.57 567|5.22 620|2:34.56 637) | Татарстан СДЮСШОР ТАСМА | Латыпова Н.П. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 15.64 | Москва ГБУ "СШ№ 82" | Парахина Н.В.- Сафронов В.Г. |
2 | Зеленкова Любовь | 2001 | 14.88 | ДЮСШ "Манеж" | Галаган Л.Б., Трубеев П..Е |
3 | Сикорская Мария | 2000 | 14.57 | Витебск ДЮСШ | Пашкевич Ю.В. |
4 | Дортц Елизавета | 17.09.2001 | 14.56 | Витебская УОР | Воронцов И. В. |
5 | Лысенко Елена | 06.03.2000 | 14.44 | Краснодарский "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А" | 3 Ру.ди .Л.С.,Синицын А.В.,Левин М.А. |
6 | Коньшина Александра | 14.08.2001 | 14.42 | Кобрин СДЮШОР | Мойсеюк Н.Н. |
7 | Миронова Диана | 12.09.2002 | 14.40 | Ростовская СДЮСШ ОР-2, РОУОР, г. Каменск | 3 Лысенко М.Ф.,Карлова А.Н. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | КОБЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ | 14.10.2000 | 12.53 | РЯЗАНСКАЯ СДЮСШОР "ЮНОСТЬ" | НИКИТИНА Е.В. |
2 | Федотова Анастасия | 2000 | 12.50 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Козловская М.А., Ки.жло. О.В., Трубникова А.А. |
3 | Сыкалова Виктория | 07.04.2001 | 12.37 | Кировская СДЮСШОР | Козловская М.А., Ки.жло. О.В., Трубникова А.А. |
4 | Ефремова Наталья | 26.06.2000 | 12.36 | Тюменская с. Юргинское ДЮСШ Кристалл | Захаров ВИ |
5 | Федорова Анна | 04.12.2000 | 12.26 | Смоленская СШОР им.Ф.Т.Михеенко | Федоров Л. Л., Федорова Т. С. |
6 | Сыкалова Виктория | 2001 | 12.24 | Кировская СДЮСШОР-2 | Козловская М.А., Ки.жло. О.В., Трубникова А.А. |