Девушки 16-17 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | ПОЛ ЕВА ДАРЬЯ | 26.04.2003 | 4:35.97 | СШОР Миасс ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ШЕРСТОБИТОВА С.А.,ОРЕШИН А.И. |
2 | БЫКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 21.11.2002 | 4:38.33 | Глинищевская ДЮСШ БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | СОЛОНЦОВ А.Л.,ЛИЗУНОВ В.П.,ЧУРКОВ А.И. |
3 | САМОЙЛОВА ЮЛИЯ | 02.08.2003 | 4:38.48 | СШОР № 2 г. Самара САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | АГАФОНОВ Н.В.,ЗАЙЦЕВ И.С.,АНДРОНОВ Ю.В. |
4 | МИНУЛЛИНА АННА | 11.02.2003 | 4:40.29 | СШОР 1 Магнитогорск ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КИСЕЛЕВ С.А.,КИСЕЛЕВА И.Н. |
5 | КОМБАЛИНА ВЕРОНИКА | 14.03.2003 | 4:41.71 | ГБУ КК "ЦОП по легкой атлетике",ДЮСШ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ГРИГОРЬЯН В.Ш. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | СОЛДАТОВА ОЛЕСЯ | 16.12.2002 | 24.27 | "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А",ДЮСШ 3 КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
2 | БАБОЧКИНА ПОЛИНА | 02.05.2002 | 24.84 | СШОР "Фламинго" НОВОСИБИРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ДЕЛЕСКЕ О.Н. |
3 | ТАРАБАНСКАЯ МАРИЯ | 20.02.2002 | 24.86 | ГБУ МО "СШОР",ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС" МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЧЕМЕРИСОВ Н.Ф.,ЧЕПЕЛЕВИЧ И.Н. |
4 | ЧЕРНОБАЙ ПОЛИНА | 02.02.2002 | 24.90 | ГКАУ ЦСП ПЕРМСКОГО КРАЯ,СДЮШОР ТЕМП МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ | ВЕШКУРОВ Л.А.,ВЕШКУРОВА Л.Е. |
5 | КРАСНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 17.08.2002 | 24.92 | ГБУ МО "СШОР" МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | МАТЮХИН Н.И.,ЛАРЮКОВА Е.М.,ЧЕБЫКИНА Т.Г. |
6 | ПАРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | 27.02.2003 | 24.93 | ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике" МОСКВА | ПОЛОНИЦКИЙ А.Е.,ФЕТИСОВ А.И.,ВДОВИН М.В. |
7 | Миронова София | 07.04.2002 | 25.21 | СШОР "Лидер" Московская | |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | ДОМНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 21.02.2002 | 6:52.33 | СШОР 1 Магнитогорск ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КИСЕЛЕВ С.А.,КИСЕЛЕВА И.Н. |
2 | ЛАЗАРЕВА МАРГАРИТА | 23.02.2003 | 6:58.24 | ГБУ МО "СШОР" МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЧЕПЕЛЕВИЧ И.Н.,МОЛОЧНИКОВА О.А. |
3 | СТАРЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 14.12.2002 | 7:00.14 | ДЮСШ №1,ЦСП СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЛЕОНОВА Н.В. |
4 | ШАБАЛИНА КРИСТИНА | 25.03.2003 | 7:00.89 | СДЮСШОР ФАКЕЛ,ЦСП СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КУЗНЕЦОВ Н.А. |
5 | Быкова Дарья | 21.11.2002 | 7:02.67 | Глинищевская ДЮСШ Брянская | |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | МИНУЛЛИНА АННА | 11.02.2003 | 9:48.85 | СШОР 1 Магнитогорск ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КИСЕЛЕВ С.А.,КИСЕЛЕВА И.Н. |
2 | БЫКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 21.11.2002 | 9:52.58 | Глинищевская ДЮСШ БРЯНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | СОЛОНЦОВ А.Л.,ЛИЗУНОВ В.П.,ЧУРКОВ А.И. |
3 | ПОЛ ЕВА ДАРЬЯ | 26.04.2003 | 9:54.09 | СШОР Миасс ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ШЕРСТОБИТОВА С.А.,ОРЕШИН А.И. |
4 | НИКОЛЕНКО ВАСИЛИСА | 23.01.2002 | 10:06.59 | ДЮСШ г. Балаково САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КУКУШКИНА С.А. |
5 | Гришечкина Алина | 12.06.2002 | 10:25.84 | ГБУ ДО ОДЮСШ Тверская | Маренков Р.Ю., Измоденова Н.А. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | Паренчук Лика | 06.04.2002 | 56.36 | г.Барнаул СШОР № 2 Алтайский край | Клевцова Н.В., Панина Е.А. |
2 | Т арабанская Мария | 20.02.2002 | 56.37 | ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС" Московская | Чепелевич И.Н., Чемерисов Н.Ф. |
3 | Савина Амина | 01.04.2003 | 56.55 | ДЮСШ г.Зеленогорск, ЦСП Красноярский край | Леонеко С.Г., Леоненко Л.С., |
4 | Безрукова Арина | 18.04.2003 | 57.39 | МАФСУ "СШ №7” Кемеровская область | Колесникова О.И. |
5 | Сагитова Екатерина | 11.06.2002 | 57.49 | ГБУ РК "СШОР №1" Респ. Коми | Балясников И.Н. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | СМЕЛОВА ВЕРА | 13.02.2003 | 8.57 | ГБУ "ЦСП по легкой атлетике" МОСКВА | БУРЛАКОВ О.П.,КРАВЦОВА К.О. |
2 | ИЛЬИНА СНЕЖАНА | 10.02.2002 | 8.66 | ГБУ СШОР по ЛА и фехтованию Выборгского р-на (Санкт-Петербург),СПб ГБПОУ "УОР №1" САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | ШЕКИН ДА.,БАХВАЛОВА Е.А.,КЛИМОВ А.Г. |
3 | КОВАЛЬЧУК ДАРЬЯ | 14.12.2002 | 8.71 | СШОР"Спутник" г.Красноярск КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ЧЕМЕРЕНКО И.Ф.,ГРЕБ Е.В. |
4 | ЩЕРБИНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 15.11.2002 | 8.72 | ДЮСШ "Олимпия" ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | АГЕЕВ Е.А.,ШИРЯЕВ В.А. |
5 | ЗУЙ АНАСТАСИЯ | 06.05.2002 | 8.75 | ДИНСКОЙ ДЮСШ-3, ГБУ КК "ЦОП ПО ЛА" | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | СОЛДАТОВА ОЛЕСЯ | 16.12.2002 | 7.58 | ДИНСКОЙ ДЮСШ-3, ГБУ КК "ЦОП ПО ЛА" | КОРОТАЕВА Е.Ю. |
2 | Бабочкина Полина | 02.05.2002 | 7.70 | СШОР "Фламинго" Новосибирская область | Делеске О.Н. |
3 | Погорелова Дарья | 27.02.2003 | 7.71 | СШОР Железногорск Курская | Тихонов А.В., Тихонова М.С. |
4 | Бурцева Марина | 25.08.2002 | 7.72 | МССУОР №3 | Васяткин В.П. |
5 | КОЛОБОВА АЛИНА | 17.02.2002 | 7.73 | УОР КАЛИНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | АНТУНОВИЧ Г.П.,БОРОДИЧ О.С.,СЛУШКИН В.К. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | Полякова Алина | 27.07.2002 | 2:12.19 | СК Сафоново, СШОР им. Ф.Т.Михеенко Смоленская | Андреев В.В. |
2 | Красильникова Анна | 2003 | 2:14.32 | Грахово | Ватлин С.В. Иванов А.А. |
3 | КОЛЧИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 22.07.2003 | 2:14.52 | ГУ РЦСП,ЗДЮЦО ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ | ПРИЛАДНЫХ Е.В.,ТАРХАНОВА А.С.,ЯЩУК Н.С. |
4 | Телкова Анна | 22.01.2003 | 2:15.58 | СШОР "Спутник" г. Красноярск, ЦСП Красноярский край | Мажуга Т.Ю., Комаров А.Н. |
5 | КРАЙНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 02.03.2003 | 2:16.04 | УОР РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН | АВЕРИНА Г.А.,ПАВЛОВ И.Л. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | СПИРИДОНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | 31.07.2002 | 1.88 | ГБУ "ФСО "Юность Москвы" Москомспорта МОСКВА ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ТАГАНСКАЯ Т.М.,АЛЕКСЕЕВА Е.С. |
2 | ХАЛИКОВААДЕЛИНА | 18.12.2002 | 1.84 | ГАУ СШОР 1,ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС",УОР 2 МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | АНДРЕЕВА О.П.,АНДРЕЕВ В.М.,АНДРЕЕВ М.В. |
3 | КОЧАНОВА МАРИЯ | 30.05.2002 | 1.82 | СШОР Выборгского р-на (Санкт-Петербург) САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | ЛОВАЧЕВА К.С.,ПОПКОВА Е.Н. |
4 | ПАРФЕНЕНКО ПОЛИНА | 14.03.2003 | 1.82 | ДЮСШ №1 "Юность" КЕМЕРОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЗИНОВЬЕВА Е.Н. |
5 | Куличенко Елена | 28.07.2002 | 1.79 | ГБУ МО "СШОР", ГБУ МО "ЦСП ОВС" Московская | |
6 | БЛИНОВА ДАРЬЯ | 20.09.2002 | 1.79 | ВКОР,СШОР ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ГОРЬКОВ Б.Б.,ГОРЬКОВ Б.Н. |
7 | Уткина Екатерина | 09.01.2003 | 179 | ДЮСШ Шипуново Алтайский край | Клевцов С.А |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Казанцева Екатерина | 29.05.2002 | 5.90 | БУ ДО СДЮСШОР №7 Омская область | Мильке А.А. |
2 | БАТАЛОВА МАРИЯ | 04.02.2002 | 5.88 | ГКАУ ЦСП ПЕРМСКОГО КРАЯ,ДЮСШ СТАРТ СОЛИКАМСК ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ | СИМОНОВ М.И. |
3 | КУШ НИР ДАРЬЯ | 08.04.2002 | 5.86 | СШ Красногвардейского района ( Санкт-Петербург) САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | ВОЛКОВА И.В.,ВОЛКОВ А.А. |
4 | УХАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 12.07.2002 | 5.82 | ДЮСШ "Водник",ДЮСШ "КВАРЦ" НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | САЛАЖЁНКОВ С.И.,КУЛАКОВ Ю.Г. |
5 | Разбеико Виолетта | 19.06.2003 | 5.81 | Д10СШ-1, РОУОР Ростовская | Сретснцев В.В. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Сагдеева Алсу | 14.06.2003 | 3.90 | | Гатауллин Р.А. |
2 | Тимофеева Рената | 12.09.2002 | 380 | БУ ДО СДЮСШОР №7. СибГУОР Омская область | Колмаков СВ |
3 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | 01.07.2003 | 3.70 | СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ДЮСШ-1, ГБУ КК "ЦОП ПО ЛА" | ПОЛНОВА Т.Ф., БАРАНОВА Л.Г. |
4 | Платонова Дарья | 24.06.2002 | 3.65 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Хайкин В.Е. |
5 | Алексеева Ольга | 10.03.2003 | 365 | ДЮСШ jsl Ростовская | Ишрефова X’.. Ьоиларонко В.Г |
Пятиборье |
1 | Лелякова Анна | 05.04.2003 | 3846 | ДЮСШ "Юность", СШОР "Приангарье" Иркутская область | Коноваленко В.В., Гаврись Р.Д., |
2 | Щёголева Полина | 03.05.2003 | 3403 | Москвич | Харламов В. О. |
3 | Корнякова Полина | 24.05.2002 | 3185 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Васяткины В.П., А.В. |
4 | Кузюнина Мария | 07.03.2002 | 3138 | ДЮСШ г.Сосновоборск Красноярский край | Куницын Н.М. |
5 | Каргопольцева Александра | 23.09.2003 | 3102 | СШОР "Приангарье" Иркутская область | Довескибо В.С. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | БАТЫРЕВА ОЛЬГА | 06.04.2003 | 16.14 | спортивная школа №1 г.Свободный АМУРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ДРЕЙКО О.Н. |
2 | Данчук Ирина | 09.09.2002 | 15.60 | СШ №82 | Парахина Н.В., Сафонов В.Г. |
3 | ШИНКЕВИЧ ДАРЬЯ | 11.05.2002 | 15.42 | СДЮШОР №4 ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ | ЗЫРЯНОВА В.А.,МАЛЮГА Р.Н. |
4 | СЫРЬЕВА АЛИНА | 04.09.2002 | 14.45 | БУ ДО г. Омска "СДЮСШОР № 7",СибГУОР ОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЗУБОВСКИЙ В.Г.,НОВОШИНСКАЯ А.Г. |
5 | ПУТИЛИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 23.06.2002 | 14.39 | "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А",ГБУ КК ЦОП №1 КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ЛИЯСКИН А.С.,ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО С.П.,АБАКУМОВА Г.В. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | КОЧАНОВА МАРИЯ | 30.05.2002 | 12.85 | СШОР Выборгского р-на (Санкт-Петербург) САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | ЛОВАЧЕВА К.С.,ПОПКОВА Е.Н. |
2 | ВОЛОВЛИКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | 07.10.2002 | 12.84 | ДЮСШ № 5 г. Волгодонск РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ДРОТИК B.C. |
3 | Загорулько Анна | 02.10.2003 | 12.67 | СШОР №1 г.Ст.Оскол Белгородская | Прокофьева Л.В. |
4 | ПРОНИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 07.08.2002 | 12.62 | СШОР № 6 г. Самара САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | БЕЛКОВ Г.А.,БЕЛКОВА О.Н. |
5 | АЛЕЙНИКОВА ЯНА | 30.07.2002 | 12.46 | "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А",СШ "ВИКТОРИЯ" КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | КИРЮХИН А.О. |
Юниоры 18-19 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Фетисов Владислав | 17.10.2000 | 3:56.70 | КОГАУ «ВятСШОР» Кировская область | Трушков А.Н., Трушкова М.В. |
2 | Чистяков Максим | 19.04.2001 | 3:57.30 | СШОР-4, ЦСП Мурманская | Кацан Т.Н. |
3 | Челейкин Альберт | 09.12.2000 | 3:57.31 | ГБУ МО "СШОР", ЧУОР им. В. Краснова, СШОР№3 Чувашская Московская область республика | Давалов В.Н., Сергеев А.Д. |
4 | Амилов Хайриллохон | 30.01.2000 | 3:58.41 | ГУОР Московская | Симаков К.С., Гойшик Т.Г. |
5 | Гаврин Владимир | 03.06.2000 | 3:58.58 | СДЮСШОР № 3 г. Тольятти Самарская область | , Ма.трин. В.А. |
Юноши 16-17 лет |
Бег 1500 метров |
1 | Рыбалкин Александр | 30.07.2002 | 4:03.71 | Самбо 70 "Черемушки" Москва | Айзатуллин Р.А., Бо.жко. В.А., Цыганова Н.П. |
2 | ХРАМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 10.02.2002 | 4:05.22 | "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А",СШ "Урожай" КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ГУКОВ А.О. |
3 | ПОДЗВЕЗДОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 03.08.2002 | 4:05.92 | ГБУ РА "СШОР № 1" РЕСПУБЛИКА АДЫГЕЯ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ХАБИБУЛИН Е.Ю.,МОСКАЛЕНКО Е. |
4 | ЕГОРОВ ДАНИЛ | 15.01.2002 | 4:06.99 | СШОР №3,ЧУОР имени В. Краснова ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА | ЕГОРОВ С.И. |
5 | ГЕРАСИМОВ КИРИЛЛ | 10.05.2002 | 4:07.87 | ДЮСШ Барс г.Заинск РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН | ЛИСОВ В.В. |
Бег 200 метров (а) |
1 | СКУЛ И Н ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 26.06.2002 | 22.02 | ГУОР,ДЮСШ №3,СШОР ШВСМ ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ГЕРБИЧ Т.В.,КРИЦКОВА А.Г. |
2 | Иванов Федор | 20.05.2002 | 22.32 | СШОР №24 | Есипова Т..А,.Бордукова С.В. |
3 | Ленчиков Никита | 30.10.2002 | 22.43 | МАУ ДО ДЮСШ №1 г. Тамбова Тамбовская | Котова Н.И. |
4 | Сазонов Илья | 02.01.2003 | 22.57 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Курбатов П.П. |
5 | СВИРИДОВ МАКСИМ | 10.01.2002 | 22.57 | СШОР ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КАМЧАТНИКОВ А.Г.,КАМЧАТНИКОВА Е.П. |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями |
1 | МИТРОФАНОВ КИРИЛЛ | 05.08.2003 | 5:55.27 | ДЮСШ №1,С.К. УРОЖАЙ,ЦСП СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | САМЫЛОВ В.В.,НЕМЫТОВ М.А. |
2 | ГЕРАСИМОВ КИРИЛЛ | 10.05.2002 | 5:59.50 | ДЮСШ Барс г.Заинск РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН | ЛИСОВ В.В. |
3 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДАВИД | 28.01.2002 | 6:03.64 | ГБУ МО "СШОР" МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ФАРНОСОВА Л.И.,ФАРНОСОВ В.А. |
4 | Буданов Артем | 05.02.2002 | 6:10.75 | СШОР "Авангард" Московская | Воронова О.В., Челмодеев С.И. |
5 | ПАВЛОВ НИКИТА | 08.04.2003 | 6:11.76 | СШОР 1 Магнитогорск ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КИСЕЛЕВ С.А.,КИСЕЛЕВА И.Н. |
Бег 3000 метров |
1 | ЕГОРОВ ДАНИЛ | 15.01.2002 | 8:42.04 | СШОР №3,ЧУОР имени В. Краснова ЧУВАШСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА | ЕГОРОВ С.И. |
2 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ДАВИД | 28.01.2002 | 8:43.35 | ГБУ МО "СШОР" МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ФАРНОСОВА Л.И.,ФАРНОСОВ В.А. |
3 | ХРАМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 10.02.2002 | 8:45.28 | КРЫМСКИЙ СШ "УРОЖАЙ! | ГУКОВ А.О. |
4 | ГУБИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР | 18.06.2003 | 8:49.18 | СШОР ЦСКА им. Н.А. Пономаревой МОСКВА | АВЕРИНА С.В. |
5 | СИЛЬЧЕНКО ОЛЕГ | 03.02.2002 | 8:50.32 | ГУОР,СШОР "Ангара" ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | РЫКОВ М.С. |
Бег 400 метров |
1 | ИВАНОВ ФЕДОР | 20.05.2002 | 48.29 | СШОР 24 МОСКВА | БОРДУКОВА С.В.,ЕСИПОВА Т.А. |
2 | СЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 12.06.2002 | 49.26 | ДЮСШ г.Балахна НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ДОЛИНИН А.Н. |
3 | ЛЕНЧИКОВ НИКИТА | 30.10.2002 | 49.64 | МАУ ДО ДЮСШ №1 г. Тамбова ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КОТОВА Н.И. |
4 | Сазонов Илья | 02.01.2003 | 50.07 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Курбатов П.П. |
5 | Волков Федор | 27.11.2002 | 50.21 | СШОР5 Липецкая | Бурмистрова Н.И. |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) |
1 | БИКБУЛАТОВ ЛЕВ | 23.09.2003 | 8.02 | ГБУ СШОР №2 Василеостровского р-на ( Санкт-Петербург) САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | БОЛЬШАКОВА Е.С.,БАЛАНДИН С.И. |
2 | ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ДАНИЛ | 02.10.2002 | 8.06 | ДЮСШ-1 г. Якутск,РЦСП РЕСПУБЛИКА САХА (ЯКУТИЯ) | НЕЧАЕВ П.А. |
3 | Завьялов Артем | 29.07.2002 | 8.08 | СШОР №21 Воронежская | Козловцев Г.С., Козловцева Л.Я. |
4 | ЕРОГОВ АРТЕМ | 01.04.2002 | 8.10 | ДЮСШ СТАРТ СОЛИКАМСК ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ | СИМОНОВ М.И. |
5 | МИКРЮКОВ ИГОРЬ | 06.09.2002 | 8.10 | МБОУДО "ДЮСШ 1" г. Глазов УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА | ДЮКИНА И.Х. |
Бег 60 метров (а) |
1 | Скулин Владислав | 26.06.2002 | 6.83 | ДЮСШ №3, СШОР ШВСМ Иркутская область | Гербич Т.В., Крицкова А.Г. |
2 | ФЕДУЛОВ РОСТИСЛАВ | 21.08.2002 | 6.94 | СШОР г. Шарья КОСТРОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | АСКЕРОВ А.М. |
3 | Рудь Иван | 26.03.2002 | 6.99 | СШОР "Спутник" Красноярский край | Мочалов С.С., Мочалова Е.С., Панихин И.И. |
4 | ЛОМИДЗЕ НУГЗАР | 12.10.2002 | 7.02 | СШОР ЦСКА им. Н.А. Пономаревой МОСКВА | КЛЫЧНИКОВАЛ.В. |
5 | ПЕТРОВ ДАНИЛА | 14.10.2002 | 7.02 | СШОР №1 г.Новочеркасск РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЦАЙЗЕР А.Ф. |
Бег 800 метров |
1 | ХРАМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 10.02.2002 | 1:54.88 | "ГБУ КК "ЦОП по Л/А",СШ "Урожай" КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ | ГУКОВ А.О. |
2 | Зорин Александр | 30.03.2002 | 1:55.42 | ГБУ МО "СШОР" Московская | Кощук В.М. |
3 | ЕГОРОВ НИКИТА | 19.04.2002 | 1:55.73 | ДЮСШ № 6 УЛЬЯНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ЕГОРОВА Т.И. |
4 | Поздеев Данила | 2003 | 1:55.9 | Ижевск школа СШОР-5 | Поздеев,Богданова |
5 | ШВЕДОВ ДАНИИЛ | 19.01.2002 | 1:56.30 | СШ "Юный динамовец" ИРКУТСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КОНОВАЛОВ И.А.,ЕРМОЛАЕВ Д.В. |
Прыжок в высоту |
1 | КИСЛЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 12.04.2002 | 2.08 | СШОР № 25 г.Белая Калитва РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | СЕРГЕЕВА ДА.,СЕРГЕЕВ А.Е. |
2 | КИМЕКЛИС ЕВГЕНИЙ | 11.06.2002 | 2.08 | ГБУ СШОР №1 Невского района Санкт-Петербург,СПб ГБПОУ "УОР №1" САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | ЦВЕТКОВ М.В. |
3 | САВЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ | 23.01.2002 | 2.08 | БУ ДО СДЮСШОР №7, Си б ГУО Р ОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | САВЧЕНКО Е.Н.,САВЧЕНКО Е.А. |
4 | СУЗДАЛ ЕВ ДЕНИС | 08.02.2002 | 2.04 | ДЮСШ г.Тосно ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | БУРЯКОВ Б.М. |
5 | ТАРАБАРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ | 03.02.2003 | 2.04 | ХКСШОР ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ | БУЛЛ ЕР.B..C. |
Прыжок в длину |
1 | Кузяков Иван | 2002 | 714 | Ижевск школа МБУ СШОР №3 | Нефедов О.Е. |
2 | САУШКИН КИРИЛЛ | 28.01.2002 | 7.15 | ДЮСШ "Сатурн" МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КОСТЕНКО С.В. |
3 | ФАРАФОНОВ ДЕНИС | 26.10.2002 | 6.86 | СШОР5 ЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ФРОЛОВ С.В.,СТЕГАЧЁВ И.Н. |
4 | Александрин Владислав | 03.03.2002 | 6.83 | Юность Москвы | ТаганскаяТ.М.,Кузин В.В., Малышева М.Г. |
5 | Барсук Кирилл | 17.09.2003 | 6.81 | ДЮСШ № 1 "Юность" Кемеровская область | Красовская А.С., Красовский ДА. |
Прыжок с шестом |
1 | Соловьев Александр | 18.02.2002 | 4.80 | МГФСО | Диаздинов О.В. |
2 | ГЕРАСЕВ МИХАИЛ | 26.07.2002 | 4.80 | СШОР № 2 Московского р-на,УОР №1 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | СМИРЯГИН Е.В.,СМИРЯГИНА Ю.И. |
3 | МИНАЕВ АРТЕМ | 16.08.2003 | 4.80 | ДЮСШ г.Гатчина ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | СЕМЁНОВ В.О.,КОНСТАНТИНОВА Т.Ю.,БАКАНОВ О.Д. |
4 | СКЛЯРОВ ФЕДОР | 26.10.2002 | 4.70 | СШ "Манеж" Петродворцового района (Санкт-Петербург) САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ | ОРЛОВ А.В. |
5 | Фарафонов Георгий | 01.04.2002 | 4.60 | МГФСО | Лавриненко Н. Ф. |
6 | ТАРАСОВ ДМИТРИЙ | 18.06.2002 | 4.60 | СШ №1 г.Шахты РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | ГРУДИНИН А.В.,ЕПИФАНОВА М.Ю. |
Семиборье |
1 | Рахимов Ростислав | 0402.2002 | 4376 | ДЮСШ №1 Иркутская область | Ковальков А.Б |
2 | Ливеренко Иван | 20.01.2002 | 4152 | СШОР-44 | Баштанов А.В. |
3 | Круглов Игорь | 30.08.2003 | 4092 | МАФСУ "СШ №7" Кемеровская область | Осипова Н А., Спицина И.В. |
4 | Петриченко Никита | 11.04.2002 | 3725 | Ю. М. -Знаменские | Капелюшне С. Т. ,Талатай Д.В., Ле.меш. С.И. |
5 | Солдаткин Виктор | 21.03.2003 | 3712 | МАФСУ "СШ №7" Кемеровская область | Спицина И.В., Осипова Н.А. |
Толкание ядра |
1 | ФИЛАТЕНКОВ РУСЛАН | 15.07.2002 | 17.24 | ГБУФСО "ЮМ" СШОР им.бр. Знаменских МОСКВА | БАХТИН К.Г. |
2 | ДУБИНКО СТЕПАН | 09.03.2002 | 17.04 | ДЮСШ ПО ЛА АРМАВИР | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Е.Н. |
3 | КУЛИКОВ МИХАИЛ | 25.02.2002 | 16.36 | МБУ СШОР 5 УДМУРТСКАЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА | ПОЗДЕЕВ М.Г.,БОГДАНОВА С.В. |
4 | Осинский Михаил | 15.06.2002 | 16.35 | СШОР 5 Волгоградская область | Товарное А.А., Товарном О.А. |
5 | ГУРЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 01.04.2002 | 16.30 | СШОР 21 РЕСПУБЛИКА БАШКОРТОСТАН | АФАНАСЬЕВ Б.Д. |
Тройной прыжок |
1 | МАРКОВ АНТОН | 31.01.2002 | 15.00 | ГБПОУ СК СУОР СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ КРАЙ | АБАЛДОВ А.А. |
2 | Александрин Владислав | 03.03.2002 | 14.84 | Юность Москвы | ТаганскаяТ.М. КузинВ.В. МалышеваМ.Г |
3 | КОПЕЙКА НИКИТА | 12.07.2002 | 14.56 | СШОР № 15 Шахты РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | КУЗИНА А.С.,КУЗИН С.И.,КУЗИНА Т.А. |
4 | УСЯЕВ НИКИТА | 14.09.2002 | 14.39 | СДЮШОР №4 ХАБАРОВСКИЙ КРАЙ | ШАПОВАЛОВ П.Е.,ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
5 | ГУРЕВИЧ СЕРГЕЙ | 06.06.2002 | 14.30 | СДЮСШОР № 3 г. Тольятти САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | РОМАНОВ В.В. |