Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кирякова Ольга | 8.02.1990 | 4:41.62 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Сыроешкина С.В. Штырц В.В) |
2 | Суслова Марина | 1994 | 5:00.24 | Екатеринбург УрГПУ (Шитов А.В.) |
3 | Старичкова Ольга | 17.12.1995 | 5:03.37 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Зиновьев В.В.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Малютина Юлия | 17.11.1992 | 26.34 (26.73) | Прокопьевск КузГТУ (Никонов С.Г.) |
2 | Щетинина Юлия | 20.05.1991 | 26.76 (27.12) | Новокузнецк СибГИУ (Колмаков С.В.) |
3 | Кокорина Евгения | 30.03.1991 | 27.90 (27.43) | Шадринск ШГПИ (Воложанин М.В.) |
4 | Галичанина Анастасия | 26.02.1993 | 27.45 | Удмуртия УдГУ (Феофилактов Н.З. Шибанова С.Г.) |
5 | Седегова Наталия | 7.09.1993 | 27.73 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Петкевич С.В.) |
6 | Цибина Елена | 21.10.1993 | 29.04 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Петкевич С.В.) |
7 | Кондрикова Ксения | 1994 | 30.20 | ДЮСШ-Динамо УрФУ (Дедяйкин В.Н.) |
8 | Мельникова Светлана | 26.02.1994 | 30.54 | Шадринск ШГПИ (Власов Н.В.) |
9 | Дремина Екатерина | 1993 | 31.94 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Дедяйкин В.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Валеева Азалия | 1995 | 57.87 | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Ежов В.Б.) |
2 | Куликова Наталья | 1990 | 59.94 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М. Петкевич С.В) |
3 | Ощепкова Елена | 21.03.1994 | 59.99 | Шадринск ШГПИ (Воложанин М.В.) |
4 | Кокорина Евгения | 30.03.1991 | 1:00.04 | Шадринск ШГПИ (Воложанин М.В.) |
5 | Белоусова Анна | 18.10.1995 | 1:00.22 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Зиновьев В.В.) |
6 | Прилукова Алена | 15.05.1992 | 1:00.30 | Киров ВятГГУ (Трушковы А.Н. М.В.) |
7 | Варламова Александра | 30.04.1991 | 1:00.59 | Шадринск ШГПИ (Бурков ГМ. Измайлова Г.Г Шадрин В.А.) |
8 | Паршикова Марина | 8.02.1994 | 1:01.03 | Тюмень ТюмГУ (Апарин С.И Шушарина О.З.) |
9 | Золотухина Анна | 12.12.1992 | 1:01.04 | Тюмень ТюмГУ (Игнатьев Н.П.) |
10 | Куликова Ксения | 1993 | 1:01.39 | Екатеринбург УрГПУ (Шитов А.В.Самбурских В.Н.) |
11 | Помигуева Елизавета | 29.05.1992 | 1:01.70 | Шадринск ШГПИ (Власов Н.В.) |
12 | Дмитриева Алена | 1992 | 1:02.11 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М.) |
13 | Цибина Елена | 21.10.1993 | 1:04.51 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Петкевич С.В.) |
14 | Мельникова Светлана | 26.02.1994 | 1:06.66 | Шадринск ШГПИ () |
15 | Дремина Екатерина | 1993 | 1:11.16 | Екатеринбург УрФУ () |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ватропина Анна | 1990 | 8.54 (8.65) | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Ермолаев С.В) |
2 | Иванова Евгения | 13.03.1994 | 8.85 (9.10) | Екатеринбург Юность УрФУ (Матвеева Е.С.) |
3 | Щетинина Юлия | 20.05.1991 | 9.05 (9.06) | Новокузнецк СибГИУ (Колмаков С.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фахрутдинова Лилия | 21.05.1990 | 7.49 (7.53) | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Ширяев В.) |
2 | Лебедева Александра | 29.01.1993 | 7.71 (7.69) | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Сыроешкина С.В.) |
3 | Галичанина Анастасия | 26.02.1993 | 7.82 (7.86) | Удмуртия УдГУ (Феофилактов Н.З. Шибанова С.Г.) |
4 | Мальцева Екатерина | 1994 | 8.22 (8.26) | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М. Радкевич Ю.Ю) |
5 | Табуева Наталья | 23.03.1994 | 8.33 (8.32) | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ- РГППУ (Куковякина) |
6 | Седегова Наталия | 7.09.1993 | 8.36 (8.32) | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Петкевич С.В.) |
7 | Кириллова Татьяна | 26.03.1994 | 8.33 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Петкевич С.В.) |
8 | Ковалева Наталья | 1995 | 8.69 | Екатеринбург Юность УрФУ (Матвеева Е.С.) |
9 | Кондрикова Ксения | 1994 | 8.69 | ДЮСШ-Динамо УрФУ (Дедяйкин В.Н.) |
10 | Шляпкина Наталья | 1994 | 8.90 | ДЮСШ-Динамо УрФУ (Дедяйкин В.Н.) |
11 | Яговкина Татьяна | 1996 | 9.58 | Екатеринбург Юность УрФУ (Матвеева Е.С.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Валеева Азалия | 1995 | 2:14.00 | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Ежов В.Б.) |
2 | Варламова Александра | 30.04.1991 | 2:14.25 | Шадринск ШГПИ (Бурков ГМ. Измайлова Г.Г Шадрин В.А.) |
3 | Куликова Наталья | 1990 | 2:14.63 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М. Петкевич С.В.) |
4 | Золотухина Анна | 12.12.1992 | 2:15.54 | Тюмень ТюмГУ (Игнатьев Н.П.) |
5 | Дмитриева Алена | 1992 | 2:16.26 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М.) |
6 | Цох Александра | 3.06.1996 | 2:19.04 | Н-Тагил Спутник (Сунцов С.Н. Сураев А.Н.) |
7 | Арменшина Анастасия | 1993 | 2:19.63 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Шитов А.В.Завалихина Т.Г.) |
8 | Паршикова Марина | 8.02.1994 | 2:19.66 | Тюмень ТюмГУ (Апарин С.И Шушарина О.З.) |
9 | Помигуева Елизавета | 29.05.1992 | 2:24.34 | Шадринск ШГПИ (Власов Н.В.) |
10 | Марханова Светлана | 5.06.1977 | 2:25.15 | Екатеринбург (Самостоятельно) |
11 | Старичкова Ольга | 17.12.1995 | 2:29.74 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Зиновьев В.В.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Месингер Ольга | 14.11.1995 | 512 | ДЮСШ г.Заречный (Плитанова Н.А.) |
2 | Табуева Наталья | 23.03.1994 | 489 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ- (Куковякина) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Якушев Максим | 1992 | 3:55.80 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М. Попов В.Ю.) |
2 | Саурбаев Дамир | 1992 | 3:58.61 | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Ежов В.Б.) |
3 | Попов Дмитрий | 19.12.1987 | 3:59.31 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Штырц В.В. Кузнецов О.А.) |
4 | Чащин Александр | 1991 | 4:01.93 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М. Кузнецов О.А.) |
5 | Трашахов Сергей | 11.07.1985 | 4:02.22 | Новокузнецк СибГИУ (Самостоятельно) |
6 | Ширяев Антон | 1991 | 4:02.57 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М. Кузнецов О.А.) |
7 | Грицук Поль | 1990 | 4:03.03 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М. Свинцов В.Ю.) |
8 | Лысенко Михаил | 7.11.1991 | 4:03.18 | Прокопьевск КузГТУ (Кургин С.Н.) |
9 | Бочкарев Максим | 1991 | 4:08.26 | Екатеринбург УрГПУ (Махов М.А. Шитов А.В.) |
10 | Шипицин Алексей | 1991 | 4:10.90 | Екатеринбург УрИГПС (Шитов А.В.) |
11 | Иванов Алексей | 15.05.1989 | 4:12.22 | Удмуртия УдГУ (Алабужев А.Е. Корепанов А.В) |
12 | Карпусь Павел | 21.07.1994 | 4:12.95 | Шадринск ШГПИ () |
13 | Бабиков Никита | 1991 | 4:13.31 | Екатеринбург УрИГПС () |
14 | Акимченко Роман | 16.07.1992 | 4:24.63 | Новокузнецк СибГИУ () |
15 | Шаркунов Александр | 1993 | 4:31.68 | Екатеринбург УрГПУ () |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Петухов Андрей | 1989 | 23.26 (23.48) | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Орешин А.И.) |
2 | Елисеев Илья | 28.11.1991 | 23.32 (23.30) | Новокузнецк СибГИУ (Рогожникова Е.В.) |
3 | Чучков Семен | 31.12.1993 | сошел (23.47) | Удмуртия УдГУ (Феофилактов Н.З.) |
4 | Богаченко Иван | 19.08.1990 | 23.51 | Новокузнецк СибГИУ (Калмаков С.В.) |
5 | Бочкарев Иван | 19.12.1990 | 23.55 | Удмуртия УдГУ (Феофилактов Н.З. Вахрушев) |
6 | Юлдашев Эдуард | 1990 | 23.58 | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Орешин А.И.) |
7 | Бараков Константин | 1991 | 23.72 | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Золотницкие Б.Л. Н.Н.) |
8 | Щинов Максим | 17.11.1989 | 23.83 | Удмуртия УдГУ (Малков Ю.П.) |
9 | Абдурахманов Артур | 1986 | 23.84 | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Сивашов Н.Н.) |
10 | Кулаков Александр | 20.09.1992 | 24.04 | Новокузнецк СибГИУ () |
11 | Вырышев Дмитрий | 1992 | 24.20 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М.) |
12 | Ведерников Михаил | 18.06.1994 | 24.24 | Екатеринбург УрИГПС (Дедяйкин В.Н.) |
13 | Сабуров Дмитрий | 1993 | 24.35 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М. Чиньков В.Н.) |
14 | Мурзин Андрей | 20.08.1994 | 24.68 | Шадринск ШГПИ (Воложанин М.В.) |
15 | Чернышов Иван | 0 | 24.76 | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК (Жуковы А.В.и Н.В.) |
16 | Андриенко Егор | 1988 | 24.98 | Н-Тагил НТГСПА (Бородин П.Ф.) |
17 | Гришин Евгений | 1994 | 25.52 | ДЮСШ-Динамо УрФУ (Воробьев Л.П. Дедяйкин В.Н) |
18 | Догадин Кирилл | 31.12.1993 | 25.74 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Сыроешкина С.В.) |
19 | Лихачев Евгений | 1994 | 26.23 | ДЮСШ-Динамо УГЛТУ (Дедяйкин В.Н.) |
20 | Савиных Евгений | 1996 | 28.30 | ДЮСШ-Динамо (Дедяйкин В.Н.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хмелев Виталий | 5.01.1990 | 8:25.76 | Удмуртия ИжГТУ (Шутов А.С.) |
2 | Миняков Андрей | 28.12.1983 | 8:27.42 | Екатеринбург УрГПУ (Шитов А.В.) |
3 | Полтанов Алексей | 11.10.1989 | 8:32.10 | Удмутрия ИжГТУ (Шутов А.С.) |
4 | Саурбаев Дамир | 1992 | 8:38.94 | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Ежов В.Б.) |
5 | Попов Дмитрий | 19.12.1987 | 8:47.16 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Штырц В.В. Кузнецов О.А) |
6 | Шипицин Алексей | 1991 | 8:50.07 | Екатеринбург УрИГПС (Шитов А.В.) |
7 | Комаров Игорь | 31.07.1983 | 8:54.85 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Штырц В.В.) |
8 | Трашахов Сергей | 11.07.1985 | 8:59.49 | Новокузнецк СибГИУ (Самостоятельно) |
9 | Равко Евгений | 17.05.1993 | 9:00.73 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Штырц В.В. Кузнецов О.А) |
10 | Карпусь Павел | 21.07.1994 | 9:01.71 | Шадринск ШГПИ (Власов Н.В.) |
11 | Акимченко Роман | 16.07.1992 | 9:39.49 | Новокузнецк СибГИУ (Решетов Б.А.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Симагин Андрей | 1990 | 49.47 | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК (Мерзлякова Н.В.) |
2 | Пунтус Станислав | 1989 | 51.40 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вычужанина Е.Г.) |
3 | Лефтерогло Петр | 1994 | 51.86 | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК (Галашов Н.В.Аверьянов В.И.) |
4 | Сабуров Дмитрий | 1993 | 52.48 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М. Чиньков В.Н.) |
5 | Батраков Константин | 1991 | 52.56 | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Золотницкие Б.Л. Н.Н.) |
6 | Акиев Александр | 1994 | 52.57 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М. Колчанов Н.Г.) |
7 | Вырышев Дмитрий | 1992 | 52.61 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М.) |
8 | Ведерников Михаил | 18.06.1994 | 52.67 | Екатеринбург УрИГПС (Дедяйкин В.Н.) |
9 | Кожевников Андрей | 1990 | 53.16 | Екатеринбург УрГПУ (Шитов А.В.) |
10 | Щекутьев Константин | 19.11.1993 | 53.37 | Киров ВятГУ (Трушковы А.Н. М.В.) |
11 | Харитонов Максим | 1.07.1990 | 53.37 | Удмуртия УдГУ (Малков Ю.П.) |
12 | Мурзин Андрей | 20.08.1994 | 53.73 | Шадринск ШГПИ (Воложанин М.В.) |
13 | Ромашев Алексей | 1990 | 53.89 | Екатеринбург РГППУ (Шитов А.В.) |
14 | Медведев Егор | 1994 | 54.31 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М. Радкевич Ю.Ю) |
15 | Скворцов Александр | 26.04.1993 | 54.70 | Шадринск ШГПИ (Власов Н.В.) |
16 | Конев Семен | 1992 | 55.01 | Н-Тагил НТГСПА (Сунцов С.Н. Куницин Н.М.) |
17 | Станкевич Владимир | 14.03.1989 | 56.84 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Жукова В.И.) |
18 | Кунщиков Денис | 1995 | 57.06 | Екатеринбург Юность УрФУ (Матвеева Е.С.) |
19 | Варфоломеев Владимир | 1994 | 57.97 | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК () |
20 | Казаков Павел | 1995 | 58.96 | Екатеринбург Юность УрФУ () |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мартынов Алексей | 4.02.1987 | 8.18 (8.34) | Новокузнецк СибГИУ () |
2 | Бритнер Филипп | 1986 | 8.52 (8.70) | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Костиулин Ю.И.) |
3 | Васьков Никита | 1990 | 8.67 (8.68) | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК (Жуковы А.В.и Н.В) |
4 | Слинкин Игорь | 1991 | 8.71 (8.90) | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Матвеева Е.С.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Киров Евгений | 10.02.1985 | 6.75 (6.86) | Новокузнецк СибГИУ (Хайлов С.Н.) |
2 | Садрисламов Денис | 13.07.1993 | 6.94 (7.01) | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Сыроешкина С.В. Гуреев С.Н.) |
2 | Петухов Анадрей | 1989 | 6.94 (6.97) | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Орешин А.И.) |
4 | Богаченко Иван | 19.08.1990 | 6.95 (7.04) | Новокузнецк СибГИУ (Калмаков С.В.) |
5 | Бочкарев Иван | 19.12.1990 | 7.08 (7.02) | Удмуртия УдГУ (Феофилактов Н.З. Вахрушев) |
6 | Щинов Максим | 17.11.1989 | 7.13 (7.06) | Удмуртия УдГУ (Малков Ю.П.) |
7 | Зыкин Евгений | 1992 | 7.06 | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК (Жуковы А.В.и Н.В.) |
8 | Чучков Семен | 31.12.1993 | 7.08 | Удмуртия УдГУ (Феофилактов Н.З.) |
9 | Маркин Иван | 1991 | 7.21 | Екатеринбург УрГПУ (Самбурских В.Н.) |
10 | Сидоров Виктор | 1993 | 7.22 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вычужанина Е.Г.) |
11 | Андриенко Егор | 1988 | 7.26 | Н-Тагил НТГСПА (Бородин П.Ф.) |
12 | Загвоздин Даниил | 25.12.1991 | 7.29 | Шадринск ШГПИ (Бурков ГМ. Мальцев С.В.) |
13 | Подлобошников Дмитрий | 30.04.1994 | 7.33 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Сыроешкина С.В.) |
14 | Сердюк Дмитрий | 1991 | 7.34 | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК (Марьин Ю.С.) |
15 | Хомутов Петр | 1994 | 7.39 | Екатеринбург РГППУ (Самбурских В.Н.) |
16 | Курбанов Тимур | 22.01.1994 | 7.46 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Каримова М.Д.) |
17 | Степаницин Василий | 1994 | 7.47 | Екатеринбург УрГПУ (Килинкаров РМ.) |
18 | Куклин Михаил | 1990 | 7.49 | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК (Курелюк А.С.Жуковы А.В.и Н.В) |
19 | Путинцев Иван | 1993 | 7.50 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Новикова И.В.) |
20 | Чернышов Иван | 0 | 7.52 | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК (Жуковы А.В.и Н.В.) |
21 | Кравченко Никита | 1995 | 7.56 | Екатеринбург Юность УрФУ (Матвеева Е.С.) |
22 | Варфоломеев Владимир | 1994 | 7.62 | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК (Марьин Ю.С.) |
23 | Догадин Кирилл | 31.12.1993 | 7.63 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Сыроешкина С.В.) |
24 | Васьков Никита | 1990 | 7.65 | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК (Жуковы А.В.и Н.В.) |
25 | Герус Александр | 1992 | 7.67 | Екатеринбург УрГПУ (Килинкаров РМ.) |
26 | Феоктистов Дмитрий | 18.01.1994 | 7.75 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Штырц В.В. Сыроешкина С.В. Белоногов В.В.) |
27 | Алексеев Андрей | 1996 | 7.76 | Екатеринбург Юность УрФУ () |
28 | Матвеев Иван | 16.07.1996 | 7.80 | Екатеринбург Юность УрФУ () |
29 | Пырин Дмитрий | 1994 | 7.87 | Екатеринбург УрГПУ () |
30 | Лихачев Евгений | 1994 | 7.90 | ДЮСШ-Динамо УГЛТУ () |
31 | Слинкин Дмитрий | 1996 | 7.92 | Екатеринбург Юность УрФУ () |
32 | Савиных Евгений | 1996 | 8.51 | ДЮСШ-Динамо () |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Усольцев Василий | 4.02.1987 | 1:54.72 | Шадринск ШГПИ (Бурков ГМ. Усольцева Г.И.) |
2 | Докучаев Алексей | 1990 | 1:55.17 | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Калуцкий А.В.) |
3 | Алабужев Сергей | 21.02.1992 | 1:55.39 | Удмуртия УдГУ (Алабужев А.Е. Корепанов А.В.) |
4 | Глоба Артем | 30.09.1993 | 1:56.56 | Н-Тагил Спутник (Сунцов С.Н. Ежов В.Б.) |
5 | Иванов Алексей | 15.05.1989 | 1:56.60 | Удмуртия УдГУ (Алабужев А.Е. Корепанов А.В. Востриков С.В.) |
6 | Лысенко Михаил | 7.11.1991 | 1:57.52 | Прокопьевск КузГТУ (Кургин С.Н.) |
7 | Антонов Александр | 16.05.1989 | 1:57.87 | Удмуртия УдГУ (Алабужев А.Е.) |
8 | Ширяев Антон | 1991 | 1:57.88 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М. Кузнецов О.А.) |
9 | Сорокин Виталий | 1991 | 1:57.97 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Вырышев В.М. Вычугжанин Н.В) |
10 | Суворов Анатолий | 17.12.1989 | 1:58.73 | Новокузнецк СибГИУ (Решетов Б.А.) |
11 | Харитонов Максим | 1.07.1990 | 1:59.21 | Удмуртия УдГУ (Малков Ю.П.) |
12 | Карпов Сергей | 14.12.1992 | 2:00.21 | Удмуртия УдГУ (Алабужев А.Е. Темников Н.В.) |
13 | Трошин Данила | 1991 | 2:00.48 | Екатеринбург УрИГПС (Шитов А.В.) |
14 | Конев Семен | 1992 | 2:00.50 | Н-Тагил Спутник НТГСПА (Сунцов С.Н. Куницин Н.М.) |
15 | Черных Евгений | 1988 | 2:00.55 | Екатеринбург УрГПУ (Шитов А.В.) |
16 | Сулейманов Эмиль | 1991 | 2:01.17 | Екатеринбург УрИГПС (Шитов А.В.) |
17 | Михайлов Дмитрий | 1994 | 2:02.25 | ДЮСШ Динамо УрФУ (Петкевич С.В. Дедяйкин В.Н.) |
18 | Родионов Дмитрий | 25.11.1987 | 2:02.31 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Штырц В.В.) |
19 | Дардыков Илья | 1991 | 2:02.59 | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК () |
20 | Скворцов Александр | 1993 | 2:03.33 | Шадринск ШГПИ () |
21 | Новиков Артем | 27.10.1992 | 2:03.40 | Екатеринбург УрФУ () |
22 | Баринов Сергей | 1995 | 2:03.70 | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК () |
23 | Ахмедов Юрий | 1995 | 2:05.75 | Екатеринбург ЕФ УралГУФК () |
24 | Тихонов Виталий | 1992 | 2:05.84 | Н-Тагил НТГСПА () |
25 | Рагозин Александр | 20.12.1995 | 2:06.66 | Заречный () |
26 | Кожевников Андрей | 1990 | 2:09.06 | Екатеринбург УрГПУ () |
27 | Павлов Дмитрий | 15.03.1994 | 2:09.37 | Екатеринбург УрФУ () |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Расов Арсений | 23.06.1992 | 221 | Екатеринбург УрФУ (Расов М.Ю.) |
2 | Востротин Илья | 21.01.1992 | 200 | Росток-Луч Екатеринбург (Курелюк А.С. Пермякова Е.П) |
3 | Бритнер Филипп | 1986 | 195 | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Костиулин Ю.И.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Радеев Олег | 25.10.1991 | 737 | Челябинск ЧГПУ (Чикалины Н.Ф. М.В) |