Троеборье (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Савина Марина | 14.03.1999 | 241 (8,22 87 | 485 64 | 1.41,8 90) | Коряжемская ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
2 | Чувагина Алена | 04.05.1999 | 237 (8,50 74 | 530 83 | 1.45,4 80) | г. Ачинск (Лобанова Л.П.) |
3 | Келлер Елизавета | 21.04.1999 | 236 (8,83 64 | 535 86 | 1.43,1 86) | г. Анжеро-Судженск, ДЮСШ № 1 (Красовская А.С., Красовский Д.А.) |
4 | Фомкина Александра | 11.04.1999 | 235 (8,27 82 | 520 78 | 1.47,4 75) | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Баканов В.В., Грибова О.В.) |
5 | Крикун Наталья | 09.09.1999 | 233 (8,27 82 | 452 53 | 1.39,4 98) | г. Омск (Новошинская А.Г.) |
6 | Улыбина Валерия | 25.05.1999 | 206 (8,55 70 | 492 66 | 1.50,5 70) | г. Анжеро-Судженск, ДЮСШ № 1 (Зиновьева Е.Н.) |
7 | Совкова Анастасия | 03.01.1999 | 189 (8,65 67 | 482 63 | 1.57,0 59) | г. Анжеро-Судженск, ДЮСШ № 1 (Красовская А.С., Красовский Д.А.) |
8 | Зеня Елизавета | 04.11.1999 | 186 (8,76 64 | 425 46 | 1.47,2 76) | г. Омск (Абронина М.В.) |
9 | Куркина Ирина | 10.12.1999 | 182 (8,85 61 | 435 48 | 1.48,4 73) | г. Ачинск (Шакурова Т.Н.) |
10 | Сенина Мария | 15.06.1999 | 181 (9,15 54 | 433 48 | 1.45,9 79) | г. Омск (Новошинская А.Г.) |
11 | Житникова Татьяна | 22.07.1999 | 180 (8,84 64 | 430 47 | 1.51,1 69) | ДЮСШ-2 г. Юрги (Цветко М.В.) |
12 | Попова Анастасия | 17.03.1999 | 178 (8,93 61 | 437 49 | 1.51,3 68) | г. Ачинск (Лобанова Л.П.) |
13 | Посаженникова Ксения | 03.12.1999 | 176 (8,85 61 | 415 43 | 1.49,4 72) | г. Омск (Наместникова Л.В.) |
14 | Романова Алина | 11.03.1999 | 176 (8,50 74 | 408 41 | 1.55,6 61) | Коряжемская ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
15 | Марута Елизавета | 08.03.1999 | 172 (8,66 67 | 426 46 | 1.57,3 59) | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Грибова О.В.) |
16 | Бокарева Кристина | 03.09.1999 | 163 (9,31 52 | 404 40 | 1.49,6 71) | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Грибова О.В.) |
17 | Карпова Софья | 15.02.1999 | 162 (8,79 64 | 444 51 | 2.06,4 47) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
18 | Когодеева Маргарита | 12.06.2000 | 162 (9,12 56 | 406 40 | 1.52,6 66) | г. Ачинск (Ложкина М.А.) |
19 | Карпец Анна | 23.12.2000 | 162 (9,09 56 | 411 42 | 1.53,7 64) | г. Ачинск (Ложкина М.А.) |
20 | Николаева Юлия | 19.08.2000 | 160 (9,01 58 | 440 50 | 2.02,3 52) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
21 | Звягинцева Анастасия | 28.04.2000 | 158 (8,79 64 | 445 51 | 2.09,6 43) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
22 | Кучинская Анастасия | 08.11.2000 | 156 (9,22 54 | 400 39 | 1.54,4 63) | г. Ачинск (Шевченко О.Н.) |
23 | Горощенко Дарья | 26.04.1999 | 155 (9,12 56 | 430 47 | 2.02,4 52) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Авдеенко С.Н.) |
24 | Кислых Дарья | 26.11.2000 | 155 (9,29 52 | 425 46 | 1.58,7 57) | г. Кемерово (Кислых М.В.) |
25 | Салахова Дарья | 13.09.2000 | 152 (9,24 54 | 405 40 | 1.57,9 58) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Кусков А.В.) |
26 | Васильева Ирина | 18.10.2000 | 151 (9,11 56 | 403 40 | 2.00,0 55) | г. Ачинск (Шакурова Т.Н.) |
27 | Кулевцова Екатерина | 25.12.1999 | 151 (9,23 54 | 414 43 | 2.00,5 54) | г. Красноярск (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
28 | Бондарева Ольга | 07.07.1999 | 150 (9,26 52 | 426 46 | 2.02,4 52) | г. Анжеро-Судженск, ДЮСШ № 1 (Зиновьева Е.Н.) |
29 | Смолякова Кристина | 21.05.1999 | 149 (9,25 52 | 415 43 | 2.00,3 54) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Шленская А.В.) |
30 | Вишнякова Ульяна | 15.02.1999 | 143 (9,17 54 | 410 41 | 2.05,5 48) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Сергеева Е.А., Андреев А.А.) |
31 | Новиченок Дарья | 18.05.2000 | 143 (9,24 54 | 418 44 | 2.08,0 45) | г. Красноярск (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
32 | Замятина Валентина | 25.09.1999 | 142 (9,11 56 | 401 39 | 2.06,3 47) | г. Омск (Наместникова Л.В.) |
33 | Трифонова Ирина | 23.05.2000 | 138 (9,32 52 | 404 40 | 2.07,3 46) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
34 | Сутягина Екатерина | 06.07.2000 | 138 (9,74 44 | 388 35 | 1.57,0 59) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
35 | Петененко Яна | 07.03.2000 | 136 (9,50 48 | 378 33 | 1.59,8 55) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
36 | Табакаева Юлия | 12.04.1999 | 132 (9,23 54 | 419 44 | 2.18,9 34) | г. Красноярск (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
37 | Пятина Алина | 24.10.1999 | 131 (9,55 46 | 390 36 | 2.04,8 49) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Комягина Л.Н.) |
38 | Петруненко Ольга | 26.10.1999 | 130 (9,43 50 | 346 24 | 1.59,4 56) | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Уварова Е.С.) |
39 | Быстрова Елизавета | 30.07.2000 | 129 (8,59 70 | 470 59 | -.20 ) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Чуркина А.В., Пудовкина Л.Г.) |
40 | Закирова Василина | 24.11.1999 | 129 (9,49 48 | 350 25 | 1.59,3 56) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
41 | Данько Милена | 22.07.2000 | 127 (9,60 46 | 390 36 | 2.08,4 45) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Авдеенко С.Н.) |
42 | Гончарова Дарья | 06.11.1999 | 124 (9,56 46 | 356 27 | 2.03,4 51) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Шленская А.В.) |
43 | Будакова Марина | 09.02.2000 | 124 (9,66 44 | 379 33 | 2.06,0 47) | г. Красноярск (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
44 | Бедарева Ангелина | 23.08.2000 | 121 (9,57 46 | 368 30 | 2.08,2 45) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Забарова Ю.В., Шленская А.В.) |
45 | Непомнящих Марина | 29.05.2000 | 118 (10.00 38 | 342 23 | 1.58,7 57) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
46 | Павлова Ксения | 25.02.1999 | 116 (10.64 29 | 385 35 | 2.02,4 52) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Шленская А.В.) |
47 | Сабирова Ирина | 15.03.2000 | 115 (9,79 42 | 351 26 | 2.06,0 47) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
48 | Сорокина Аида | 28.01.2000 | 106 (9,51 48 | 331 20 | 2.15,0 38) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
49 | Кускова Антонина | 17.08.2000 | 104 (9,99 38 | 360 28 | 2.14,3 38) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Кусков А.В.) |
50 | Величко Владлена | 13.11.2000 | 103 (9,98 38 | 340 23 | 2.10,6 42) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
51 | Исакова Ольга | 13.06.2000 | 101 (10.09 36 | 357 27 | 2.14,8 38) | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Устюгова И.А.) |
52 | Дремова Елизавета | 04.03.2000 | 100 (9,87 40 | 362 28 | 2.20,4 32) | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Уварова Е.С.) |
53 | Ковальчук Анастасия | 02.04.2000 | 96 (10.08 36 | 309 15 | 2.08,1 45) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
54 | Евсеева Антонина | 09.06.2000 | 91 (10.37 32 | 315 16 | 2.09,9 43) | г. Томск, УСЦ (Новошинская Н.Н., Мытницкая Г.П.) |
55 | Минова Ирина | 01.05.1999 | 82 (10.04 38 | 329 20 | 2.29,8 24) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
56 | Чудинова Валерия | 15.07.2000 | 73 (9,60 46 | 358 27 | -.20 ) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Комягина Л.Н.) |
57 | Болдырева Софья | 17.02.1999 | 24 (12.10 8 | 273 6 | 2.47,6 10) | МАО СОШ № 37 г. Томска (Чехунова Т.И..) |
Троеборье (Ж) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Веселкова Екатерина | 13.01.2001 | 175 (8,93 61 | 444 51 | 1.30,6 63) | г. Красноярск (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
2 | Кичигина Марина | 22.04.2002 | 168 (8,83 64 | 453 54 | 1.38,6 50) | г. Омск (Абронина Н.В.) |
3 | Шромова Дарья | 11.07.2001 | 163 (8,99 58 | 423 45 | 1.31,9 60) | г. Ачинск (Шевченко О.В.) |
4 | Муравьева Алена | 02.01.2001 | 162 (8,94 61 | 414 43 | 1.33,3 58) | г. Красноярск (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
5 | Кулиничева Ксения | 11.04.2001 | 159 (8,95 58 | 407 41 | 1.31,9 60) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Чуркина А.В., Пудовкина Л.Г.) |
6 | Кокина Полина | 07.02.2002 | 153 (9,43 50 | 430 47 | 1.34,3 56) | г. Омск (Абронина Н.В.) |
7 | Плотникова Ирина | 30.01.2001 | 150 (9,27 52 | 409 41 | 1.33,8 57) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
8 | Галайда Кристина | 24.06.2001 | 149 (9,16 54 | 376 32 | 1.30,5 63) | г. Ачинск (Ложкина М.А.) |
9 | Бондаренко Анна | 24.07.2001 | 148 (9,25 52 | 405 40 | 1.34,5 56) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенво Е.В.) |
10 | Степоненко Ирина | 14.12.2001 | 141 (9,12 56 | 403 40 | 1.41,9 45) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Анкалёва Н.В.) |
11 | Петрова Виктория | 09.10.2001 | 136 (9,36 50 | 360 28 | 1.33,3 58) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Забарова Ю.В.) |
12 | Дигол Диана | 30.01.2001 | 135 (9,38 50 | 396 38 | 1.40,9 47) | г. Ачинск (Шакурова Т.Н.) |
13 | Смирнова Маргарита | 16.07.2001 | 134 (9,39 50 | 382 34 | 1.38,7 50) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенво Е.В.) |
14 | Антипова Дарья | 28.03.2001 | 133 (9,43 50 | 397 38 | 1.41,8 45) | г. Ачинск (Шевченко О.В.) |
15 | Бедарева Мария | 13.12.2001 | 132 (9,61 46 | 370 31 | 1.35,2 55) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Шлёнская А.В., Забарова Ю.В.) |
16 | Туренко Ирина | 13.08.2001 | 129 (9,62 46 | 365 29 | 1.35,5 54) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Лалаева Г.С.) |
17 | Андреева Дарья | 13.01.2002 | 127 (9,37 50 | 379 33 | 1.42,8 44) | г. Ачинск (Шевченко У.В.) |
18 | Ширяева Полина | 06.04.2001 | 123 (9,77 42 | 370 31 | 1.38,8 50) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Забарова Ю.В.) |
19 | Игнатьева Валерия | 23.06.2001 | 123 (9,56 46 | 362 28 | 1.39,1 49) | г. Ачинск (Ложкина М.А.) |
20 | Фомина Полина | 16.02.2002 | 122 (9,82 42 | 370 31 | 1.38,9 49) | г. Ачинск (Шевченко О.В.) |
21 | Байбородина Елизавета | 30.11.2001 | 118 (9,50 48 | 333 21 | 1.39,0 49) | Коряжемская ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
22 | Панькова Валерия | 15.10.2001 | 117 (9,42 50 | 385 35 | 1.52,3 32) | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Уварова Е.С.) |
23 | Чебуранова Валерия | 07.02.2001 | 117 (9,61 46 | 380 33 | 1.47,1 38) | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Устюгова И.А.) |
24 | Ена Варвара | 15.03.2002 | 113 (9,72 44 | 402 39 | 1.53,9 30) | г. Кемерово (Кислых М.В.) |
25 | Коляскина Ирина | 03.07.2002 | 113 (9,92 40 | 360 28 | 1.42,0 45) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
26 | Бублик Анна | 24.03.2001 | 111 (9,83 42 | 348 25 | 1.42,8 44) | г. Омск (Абронина Н.В.) |
27 | Некоз Юлия | 01.03.2001 | 110 (9,82 42 | 343 23 | 1.41,9 45) | Коряжемская ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
28 | Мердиан Дарья | 29.06.2002 | 110 (9,92 40 | 350 25 | 1.42,3 45) | Коряжемская ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
29 | Резниченко Алина | 13.02.2001 | 109 (9,86 40 | 364 29 | 1.45,3 40) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
30 | Ильиных Алена | 25.04.2001 | 107 (9,77 42 | 360 28 | 1.47,8 37) | г. Томск, УСЦ (Новошинская Н.Н., Мытницкая Г.П.) |
31 | Павлова Анжела | 04.05.2001 | 107 (9,91 40 | 348 25 | 1.44,1 42) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
32 | Стратулат Карина | 21.03.2002 | 104 (9,63 46 | 340 23 | 1.49,5 35) | Коряжемская ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
33 | Тихонова Владислава | 03.07.2001 | 100 (9,54 48 | 316 17 | 1.49,1 35) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
34 | Мамонтова Милена | 03.10.2001 | 95 (10,01 38 | 343 23 | 1.50,5 34) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Шлёнская А.В., Забарова Ю.В.) |
35 | Мошкина Алиса | 18.07.2001 | 95 (10,24 35 | 337 22 | 1.46,8 38) | МАО СОШ № 37 г. Томска (Чехунова Н.С.) |
36 | Красноперова Арина | 28.02.2001 | 91 (10,15 35 | 338 22 | 1.50,6 34) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
37 | Бенюхова Елена | 11.06.2001 | 87 (10,45 30 | 346 24 | 1.51,2 33) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
38 | Горокольцева Дарья | 13.05.2002 | 87 (10,21 35 | 334 21 | 1.53,3 31) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Анкалёва Н.В.) |
39 | Маментьева Екатерина | 23.03.2001 | 86 (10,00 38 | 314 16 | 1.51,9 32) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Авдеенко И.М.) |
40 | Петракевич Анастасия | 16.04.2001 | 83 (10,75 26 | 318 17 | 1.45,2 40) | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Устюгова И.А.) |
41 | Носова Элина | 03.07.2001 | 80 (10,09 36 | 316 17 | 1.56,9 27) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
42 | Куксенко Валерия | 26.06.2002 | 76 (10,29 33 | 290 10 | 1.51,2 33) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Авдеенко С.Н.) |
43 | Рублева Ангелина | 11.10.2002 | 74 (10,50 30 | 305 14 | 1.53,7 30) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Анкалёва Н.В.) |
44 | Скобликова Татьяна | 16.09.2001 | 72 (10,34 33 | 295 11 | 1.55,4 28) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
45 | Мисяк Марина | 02.05.2001 | 71 (10,59 29 | 320 18 | 1.58,9 24) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
46 | Салахова Динара | 25.09.2001 | 70 (10,41 32 | 330 20 | 2.05,3 18) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Кусков А.Н.) |
47 | Машнич Мария | 24.12.2001 | 68 (9,98 38 | 258 2 | 1.55,4 28) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Авдеенко С.Н.) |
48 | Смолянинова Анастасия | 29.11.2001 | 66 (10,90 24 | 275 6 | 1.48,6 36) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
49 | Надолинская Анастасия | 11.03.2002 | 66 (10,33 33 | 255 1 | 1.51,8 32) | Коряжемская ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
50 | Пашкина Екатерина | 14.05.2001 | 66 (10,81 26 | 302 13 | 1.56,5 27) | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Уварова Е.С.) |
51 | Патрушева Валерия | 03.05.2002 | 62 (10,84 26 | 282 8 | 1.55,4 28) | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Устюгова И.А.) |
52 | Часовских Елена | 23.02.2002 | 61 (10,81 26 | 280 8 | 1.56,9 27) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
53 | Спехова Ирина | 24.12.2001 | 50 (11,49 16 | 305 14 | 2.02,7 20) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Лалаева Г.С.) |
54 | Локтионова Ксения | 08.12.2003 | 45 (10,87 24 | 290 10 | 2.12,1 11) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Лалаева Г.С.) |
55 | Кочергина Екатерина | 16.04.2001 | 45 (11,41 17 | 282 8 | 2.02,9 20) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Евгеенко И.Н.) |
56 | Плиско Арина | 19.07.2001 | 42 (10,36 32 | 290 10 | -.20 0) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
57 | Старовойтова Ксения | 17.06.2002 | 41 (10,96 23 | 302 13 | 2.19,6 5) | г. Северск, СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Уварова Е.С.) |
58 | Краморенко Евгения | 22.06.2002 | 37 (11,55 14 | 232 0 | 2.00,4 23) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Краморенко Ю.В.) |
59 | Мамизерова Виктория | 29.07.2002 | 29 (11,85 10 | 279 7 | 2.11,1 12) | МАО СОШ № 37 г. Томска (Чехунова Н.С.) |
60 | Комогорцева Екатерина | 22.11.2002 | 25 (11,23 20 | 242 0 | 2.19,0 5) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Лалаева Г.С.) |
61 | Михайловская Виктория | 06.02.2002 | 22 (11,91 10 | 253 1 | 2.12,6 11) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Лалаева Г.С.) |
Троеборье (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лысенко Даниил | 12.02.1999 | 261 (7,55 99 | 586 97 | 2.29,3 65) | г. Кемерово (Кислых М.В., Станилога Л.В.) |
2 | Разумов Дмитрий | 19.08.1999 | 233 (8,02 78 | 564 89 | 2.28,6 66) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А.) |
3 | Мурзин Александр | 24.10.1999 | 206 (8,26 67 | 482 64 | 2.22,1 75) | г. Омск (Мурзина О.А.) |
4 | Чернышев Данил | 24.02.1999 | 205 (8,05 74 | 522 74 | 2.36,5 57) | г. Красноярск (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
5 | Архипов Евгений | 28.04.2000 | 195 (8,32 67 | 514 72 | 2.37,1 56) | г. Ачинск (Ложкина М.А.) |
6 | Корепанов Евгений | 20.10.1999 | 182 (8,15 70 | 450 56 | 2.37,5 56) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
7 | Бакулин Владимир | 25.05.1999 | 178 (8,27 67 | 493 66 | 2.51,0 45) | г. Ачинск (Лобанова Л.П.) |
8 | Рипский Владимир | 22.07.1999 | 177 (8,69 55 | 479 63 | 2.34,7 59) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
9 | Калижников Юрий | 22.03.2000 | 175 (8,78 53 | 480 63 | 2.34,7 59) | г. Омск (Новошинская А.Г.) |
10 | Гейдт Владислав | 23.03.1999 | 174 (8,58 58 | 442 54 | 2.32,7 62) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Забарова Ю.В.) |
11 | Балашов Никита | 21.02.1999 | 173 (8,83 53 | 504 69 | 2.42,2 51) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А.) |
12 | Татаров Дмитрий | 02.06.1999 | 172 (8,64 58 | 485 64 | 2.43,4 50) | г. Ачинск (Шакурова Т.Н.) |
13 | Бардовский Максим | 27.07.2000 | 169 (8,87 51 | 485 64 | 2.39,4 54) | г. Ачинск (Шакурова Т.Н.) |
14 | Палагин Павел | 21.09.1999 | 168 (8,65 55 | 459 58 | 2.37,9 55) | г. Ачинск (Лобанова Л.П.) |
15 | Кузнецов Илья | 23.01.2000 | 166 (9,02 49 | 451 56 | 2.33,0 61) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
16 | Кель Максим | 24.04.1999 | 166 (8,53 61 | 435 52 | 2.40,2 53) | ДЮСШ-2 г. Юрги (Марков А.В.) |
16 | Костиков Роман | 06.09.1999 | 166 (8,46 61 | 439 53 | 2.41,1 52) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
18 | Уртамов Дмитрий | 21.04.1999 | 160 (9,11 47 | 447 55 | 2.35,3 58) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Забарова Ю.В.) |
19 | Чепенко Олег | 18.02.2000 | 159 (8,95 49 | 460 58 | 2.41,2 52) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
20 | Кузнецов Глеб | 16.07.2000 | 155 (8,63 58 | 430 51 | 2.47,9 46) | г. Омск (Абронина А.В.) |
21 | Соколенко Владимир | 19.05.2000 | 154 (8,99 49 | 445 54 | 2.42,4 51) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
22 | Чепкасов Артем | 12.05.1999 | 151 (9,15 45 | 417 47 | 2.34,5 59) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Забарова Ю.В.) |
23 | Степанов Павел | 10.05.2000 | 150 (8,98 49 | 388 40 | 2.33,1 61) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Сергеева Е.А., Андреев А.А.) |
24 | Сафронов Илья | 28.11.1999 | 149 (9,18 45 | 443 54 | 2.43,3 50) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
25 | Черепнин Валерий | 17.04.1999 | 143 (9,38 41 | 427 50 | 2.41,4 52) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
26 | Корнев Леонид | 27.02.1999 | 142 (9,45 39 | 407 45 | 2.35,5 58) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
27 | Никитин Денис | 22.12.1999 | 141 (8,96 49 | 397 42 | 2.43,5 50) | г. Красноярск (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
28 | Петров Максим | 24.01.2000 | 139 (9,20 45 | 439 53 | 2.54,8 41) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Авдеенко С.Н.) |
29 | Черепнин Сергей | 14.10.2000 | 139 (9,32 43 | 402 44 | 2.41,4 52) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
30 | Усов Егор | 12.06.2000 | 135 (9,18 45 | 408 45 | 2.50,8 45) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
31 | Яруллин Эльдар | 16.11.1999 | 131 (9,09 47 | 420 48 | 3.01,6 36) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Забарова Ю.В.) |
32 | Пахоруков Денис | 10.07.2000 | 131 (9,28 43 | 400 43 | 2.50,5 45) | ДЮСШ-2 г. Юрги (Марков А.В.) |
33 | Мамот Павел | 30.03.1999 | 129 (9,18 45 | 385 39 | 2.50,1 45) | ДЮСШ-2 г. Юрги (Цветко М.В.) |
34 | Горбылев Александр | 02.11.2000 | 127 (9,48 39 | 400 43 | 2.49,8 45) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
35 | Якубов Ярослав | 28.10.1999 | 121 (9,34 43 | 389 40 | 2.59,2 38) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Кривошеина Е.А.) |
36 | Казарин Кирилл | 18.03.2000 | 121 (9,48 39 | 376 37 | 2.49,3 45) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Авдеенко С.Н.) |
37 | Родионов Евгений | 29.02.2000 | 118 (9,89 32 | 388 40 | 2.48,7 46) | г. Томск, УСЦ (Новошинская Н.Н., Мытницкая Г.П.) |
38 | Никель Герман | 07.02.2000 | 117 (9,32 43 | 389 40 | 3.04,5 34) | г. Томск, УСЦ (Мытницквя Г.П., Новошинская Н.Н.) |
39 | Лисицкий Константин | 26.07.2000 | 116 (9,60 37 | 388 40 | 2.58,0 39) | г. Томск, УСЦ (Новошинская Н.Н., Мытницкая Г.П.) |
40 | Гришкевич Егор | 26.04.2000 | 114 (9,50 39 | 375 37 | 2.58,7 38) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
41 | Титов Павел | 12.04.1999 | 110 (9,70 35 | 377 37 | 2.58,6 38) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
42 | Стрельцов Константин | 30.11.1999 | 101 (9,24 45 | 350 29 | 3.13,2 27) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
43 | Калмыков Евгений | 29.12.2000 | 99 (10.17 27 | 378 38 | 3.03,9 34) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
44 | Литкевич Кирилл | 18.02.2000 | 94 (9,82 33 | 344 26 | 3.02,6 35) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
45 | Савченко Максим | 18.09.1999 | 94 (10.10 29 | 338 23 | 2.54,6 42) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
46 | Жиздюк Даниил | 07.10.2000 | 89 (9,74 35 | 340 24 | 3.09,4 30) | ДЮСШ-2 г. Юрги (Марков А.В.) |
47 | Подлиннов Константин | 03.09.2000 | 87 (9,74 35 | 330 19 | 3.05,0 33) | ДЮСШ-2 г. Юрги (Марков А.В.) |
48 | Околелов Степан | 12.11.2000 | 82 (9,80 33 | 342 25 | 3.18,0 24) | г. Томск, УСЦ (Мытницквя Г.П., Новошинская Н.Н.) |
49 | Мартынов Вячеслав | 03.04.1999 | 110 (9,04 49 | 473 61 | -.20 ) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
Троеборье (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Нетяго Данил | 09.07.2001 | 180 (8,72 55 | 464 59 | 1.44,9 66) | г. Южно-Сахалинск (Жижикин А.Н., Воротыляк А.Н.) |
2 | Белянин Илья | 16.04.2001 | 175 (8,71 55 | 457 57 | 1.46,8 63) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
3 | Абдуллаев Сагидиса | 23.08.2001 | 169 (8,84 53 | 439 53 | 1.46,8 63) | г. Красноярск (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
4 | Колесников Сергей | 15.02.2001 | 158 (9,04 49 | 422 49 | 1.48,5 60) | г. Ачинск (Ложкина М.А.) |
5 | Маркин Матвей | 19.03.2001 | 147 (8,97 49 | 432 51 | 1.58,7 47) | г. Кемерово (Муга О.П., Грибанова С.Р.) |
6 | Вешняков Данил | 30.06.2001 | 144 (8,93 51 | 423 49 | 2.02,3 44) | Коряжемская ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
7 | Иокст Андрей | 18.01.2001 | 142 (9,10 47 | 430 51 | 2.01,8 44) | г. Красноярск (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
8 | Шляев Степан | 08.05.2002 | 136 (9,36 41 | 430 51 | 2.06,8 44) | г. Кемерово (Муга О.П., Грибанова С.Р.) |
9 | Архипов Василий | 12.01.2001 | 135 (9,05 47 | 436 52 | 2.13,8 36) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Сергеева Е.А., Андреев А.А.) |
10 | Жарков Дмитрий | 09.07.2001 | 131 (9,36 41 | 410 46 | 2.00,8 44) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
11 | Зиновьев Кирилл | 20.08.2001 | 130 (9,30 43 | 410 46 | 2.09,3 41) | г. Анжеро-Судженск, ДЮСШ № 1 (Зиновьева Е.Н.) |
12 | Мулин Никита | 23.10.2001 | 129 (9,07 47 | 378 38 | 2.03,0 44) | Коряжемская ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
13 | Шаламов Александр | 06.04.2001 | 128 (9,43 41 | 403 44 | 2.07,7 43) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Забарова Ю.В., Шлёнская А.В.) |
14 | Осадчий Константин | 11.09.2001 | 128 (9,12 47 | 387 40 | 2.09,4 41) | г. Ачинск (Ложкина М.А.) |
15 | Разанчугов Тихон | 18.03.2002 | 127 (9,54 39 | 392 41 | 1.58,2 47) | г. Ачинск (Шевченко О.В.) |
16 | Осокин Владислав | 29.05.2001 | 127 (9,20 45 | 392 41 | 2.09,2 41) | Коряжемская ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
17 | Копасов Олег | 22.01.2002 | 125 (9,48 39 | 375 37 | 1.56,5 49) | г. Ачинск (Ложкина М.А.) |
18 | Суранов Данил | 27.01.2001 | 124 (9,42 41 | 385 39 | 2.04,0 44) | г. Красноярск (Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
19 | Рябенков Дмитрий | 16.03.2001 | 122 (9,65 35 | 400 43 | 2.03,3 44) | г. Анжеро-Судженск, ДЮСШ № 1 (Зиновьева Е.Н.) |
20 | Щипцов Максим | 09.09.2002 | 120 (9,41 41 | 373 36 | 2.07,3 43) | Коряжемская ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
21 | Гордиенок Сергей | 23.05.2001 | 118 (9,90 32 | 370 35 | 1.55,2 51) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
22 | Шевченко Михаил | 26.05.2001 | 111 (9,31 43 | 339 24 | 2.06,3 44) | МАО СОШ № 37 г. Томска (Чехунова Н.С.) |
23 | Бакатанов Артем | 04.08.2001 | 103 (9,74 35 | 340 24 | 2.03,8 44) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Авдеенко С.Н.) |
24 | Алексанян Вазген | 02.06.2002 | 103 (9,90 32 | 355 30 | 2.08,9 41) | г. Ачинск (Шевченко О.В.) |
25 | Солодкин Данил | 03.10.2001 | 100 (9,66 35 | 368 35 | 2.20,2 30) | МАО СОШ № 37 г. Томска (Чехунова Н.С.) |
26 | Мамаев Илья | 06.02.2001 | 97 (9,85 32 | 334 21 | 2.03,2 44) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
27 | Сорокодум Сергей | 23.12.2001 | 95 (9,65 35 | 342 25 | 2.14,2 35) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Авдеенко И.М.) |
28 | Шиканов Иван | 20.01.2001 | 92 (9,98 30 | 330 19 | 2.07,4 43) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
29 | Кучин Илья | 26.03.2001 | 86 (9,76 33 | 310 9 | 2.06,3 44) | Коряжемская ДЮСШ (Казанцев Л.А.) |
30 | Скоп Роман | 13.05.2002 | 72 (10,28 26 | 314 11 | 2.14,4 35) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Анкалёва Н.В.) |
31 | Поляков Иван | 04.12.2001 | 69 (10,54 23 | 320 14 | 2.17,4 32) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Медюхина М.И.) |
32 | Мартыненко Егор | 03.03.2003 | 60 (9,79 33 | 285 0 | 2.24,4 27) | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ № 1 г. Асино (Авдеенко С.Н.) |
33 | Данкеев Дмитрий | 12.06.2003 | 56 (10,20 27 | 285 0 | 2.22,0 29) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Анкалёва Н.В.) |
34 | Маргиев Павел | 14.10.2001 | 50 (10,98 15 | 272 0 | 2.14,4 35) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Анкалёва Н.В.) |
35 | Колмаков Максим | 27.09.2002 | 49 (11,11 14 | 274 0 | 2.14,2 35) | ДЮСШ-2 г. Юрги (Марков А.В.) |
36 | Фатеев Денис | 21.03.2002 | 40 (10,87 17 | 280 0 | 2.28,7 23) | г. Томск, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Анкалёва Н.В.) |
37 | Николаев Дмитрий | 25.07.2002 | 36 (11,20 12 | 238 0 | 2.27,4 24) | МАО СОШ № 37 г. Томска (Чехунова Н.С.) |