Бег 100 метров (Ж) 1992 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шалонова Оксана | 1993 | 12.2 (предв.12.27) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Пивентьевых) |
2 | Кузнецова Екатерина | 1993 | 12.8 (предв.12.82) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А) |
3 | Артемьева Светлана | 1994 | 13.1 (предв.13.05) | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков А Н.) |
4 | Озерова Анна | 1992 | 13.4 (предв.13.44) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А) |
5 | Виноградова Виктория | 1995 | 13.77 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
6 | Маханова Ксения | 1993 | 14.21 | Респ. Коми (Панюкова М.А.) |
7 | Ревуненкова Анастасия | 1996 | 14.47 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
8 | Бусурина Дарья | 1995 | 14.51 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Дорожки н В.К.) |
9 | Шевалдина Юлия | 1994 | 14.60 | Ярославль, ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Маковеева В.А.) |
10 | Жаворонкова Анастасия | 1995 | 14.80 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев СА) |
11 | Афанасьева Анна | 1995 | 15.12 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
12 | Сосенкова Анна | 1996 | 15.67 | Ярославль (Самостоятельно) |
Бег 100 метров (Ж) 1991 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Калашникова Юлия | 87 | 11.5 (предв.11.57) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Пивентьевых) |
2 | Виноградова Анастасия | 88 | 11.9 (предв.12.22) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Пивентьевых) |
3 | Соловьева Елена | 88 | 12.4 (предв.12.51) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Кузнецова АЛ.) |
4 | Шокшуева Юлия | 88 | 12.5 (предв.12.41) | Респ. Коми (Панюкова М.А.) |
5 | Жумахова Марина | 86 | 12.52 | КГУ (Зимин В.Н.) |
6 | Коваленка Алёна | 1990 | 12.67 | Ярославль, ГОУОСДЮШОР (Клейменов А.Н.) |
7 | Беляева Лидия | 89 | 13.13 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (бр. Дорожкиных) |
8 | Корнакова Кристина | 1991 | 13.39 | Ярославль, ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Кирьянова Н.В.) |
9 | Климова Ольга | 89 | 13.81 | Ярославль, ГОУОСДЮШОР (Лузина ИН) |
10 | Громова Марина | 89 | 13.92 | КГТУ (Кох В.О.) |
11 | Пеунова Елена | 1991 | 13.98 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Сошников АВ.) |
12 | Сафазова Хамида | 89 | 14.02 | КОСДЮШОР (Дрvжков А.Н.) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) 1992 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Муравьёва Татьяна | 1994 | 6:54.2 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
2 | Варлапова Юлия | 1995 | 6:59.2 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
3 | Иванова Ольга | 1994 | 7:15.7 | Гаврилов Ям (Сорокин А.В.) |
4 | Черкасина Ксения | 1994 | 7:41.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Чупров) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) 1991 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пророкова Татьяна | 1990 | 6:19.4 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков А.Н.) |
2 | Лужкова Елена | 1991 | 6:36.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
3 | Шубарева Елена | 82 | 6:44.2 | КГУ (Зимин В.Н.) |
4 | Верина Ксения | 89 | 7:02.2 | Ярославль, ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Карманов Ю.А.) |
5 | Шакирова Полина | 1990 | 7:09.1 | КГУ (Зимин В.Н.) |
6 | Сурикова Юлия | 7:09.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Сапожников в.п.) | |
7 | Васильева Анна | 1990 | 7:17.9 | КГТУ (Кох В.О.) |
8 | Зыкова Наталья | 84 | 7:29.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Ёлкин И.А.) |
9 | Смирнова Валентина | 88 | 8:07.9 | Ярославль, ГОУОСДЮШОР (Карманов Ю.А.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1992 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Виноградова Дарина | 1994 | 1:01.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Иванова, Палкина) |
2 | Сняткова Алена | 1994 | 1:01.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Иванова, Палкина) |
3 | Быстрова Евгения | 1992 | 1:02.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
4 | Захарова Полина | 199б | 1:07.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
5 | Савинова Виктория | 1994 | 1:07.5 | Ярославль, ГОУОСДЮШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
6 | Третьякова Наталья | 1995 | 1:09.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
7 | Ревуненкова Анастасия | 199б | 1:13.2 | Ярославль, ГОУОСДЮШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
8 | Иванова Анна | 1993 | 1:13.6 | Красные Ткачи |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1991 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Конькова Анна | 1990 | 56.0 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Лебедева Светлана | 84 | 57.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Пивентьевых) |
3 | Махова Наталья | 87 | 58.5 | КГУ (Зимин В.Н.) |
4 | Нетужилова Елена | 1990 | 59.6 | КГТУ (Кох В.О.) |
5 | Тугова Наталья | 88 | 1:01.6 | КГУ (Колчанова Л.С.) |
6 | Гала нова Юлия | 1991 | 1:01.7 | КГТУ (Кох В.О.) |
7 | Постылякова Анастасия | 88 | 1:02.0 | КГУ (Колчанова Л.С.) |
8 | Гуляева Марина | 8б | 1:0З.0 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 |
9 | Смирнова Юлия | 89 | 1:04.3 | КГТУ (Кох В.О.) |
10 | Смирнова Любовь | 87 | 1:04.4 | Ярославль, ГОУОСДЮШОР (Карманов Ю.А.) |
11 | Ковалева Елизавета | 1991 | 1:08.9 | КГТУ (Кох В.О.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) 1992 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Баринова Яна | 1992 | 2:24.7 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
2 | Корнева Наталья | 1994 | 2:25.2 | Гаврилов Ям (Сорокин В.Н.) |
3 | Мамедова Шафа | 1992 | 2:25.4 | Ростов (Власов Ю.К.) |
4 | Белявина Анна | 1992 | 2:29.0 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
5 | Кузьмичева Анастасия | 1993 | 2:30.3 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
6 | Удалова Екатерина | 1992 | 2:33.8 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
7 | Смирнова Алена | 1994 | 2:34.0 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
8 | Мельникова Дарья | 1995 | 2:39.9 | СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
9 | Гусева Анастасия | 1995 | 2:40.7 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
10 | Замятина Юлия | 1993 | 2:42.0 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) 1991 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Поспелова Марина | 1990 | 2:09.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
2 | Коржавина Анна | 1990 | 2:15.5 | КГТУ (Кох В.О.) |
3 | Сидорова Елена | 89 | 2:24.5 | КГУ (Зимин В.Н.) |
4 | Беляева Дина | 89 | 2:25.0 | КГТУ (Кох В.О.) |
5 | Старикова Тоня | 85 | 2:2б.0 | КГТУ (Кох В.О.) |
6 | Коваленков Анастасия | 1991 | 2:26.5 | КГУ (Зимин В.Н.) |
7 | Голышева Наталья | 83 | 2:27.5 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
8 | Андреева Рита | 1991 | 2:28.1 | КГТУ (Кох В.О.) |
9 | Лебедева Кристина | 1990 | 2:31.9 | КГТУ (Кох В.О.) |
10 | Снегирева Яна | 89 | 2:33.2 | КГУ (Зимин В.Н.) |
Бег 100 метров (М) 1992 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ложников Илья | 1992 | 11.0 (предв.11.03) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
2 | Чупров Федор | 1992 | 11.1 (предв.11.08) | Респ. Коми (Панюкова М.А.) |
3 | Прохорав Артем | 1992 | 11.2 (предв.11.20) | Ярославль, ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Карманов Ю.А.) |
4 | Пичкур Герман | 1993 | 11.2 (предв.11.29) | Ярославль, ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Кирьянова Н.В.) |
5 | Ракульцев Алексей | 1994 | 11.46 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев СА) |
6 | Попов Руслан | 1993 | 11.50 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Пивентьевых) |
7 | Баранов Максим | 1992 | 11.73 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Белоусова М.Н.) |
8 | Байрамов Тургай | 1992 | 11.77 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
9 | Степичев Дмитрий | 1992 | 11.80 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., АВ.) |
10 | Ломакин Павел | 1993 | 11.89 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Пивентьевых) |
11 | Смирнов Сергей | 1992 | 12.07 | Красные Ткачи |
12 | Козлов Алексей | 1993 | 12.10 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Палкина, Иванова) |
13 | Слушаев Евгений | 1994 | 12.18 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Сошников АВ.) |
14 | Шлемин Денис | 1994 | 12.32 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (бр. Дорожкиных) |
15 | Березин Александр | 1994 | 12.54 | Красные Ткачи |
16 | Антонов Антон | 1994 | 12.65 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (бр. Дорожкиных) |
17 | Трифанов Никита | 1992 | 12.80 | Ярославль, ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Кирьянова Н.В.) |
18 | Пылаев Максим | 1995 | 12.80 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Сошников АВ.) |
Бег 100 метров (М) 1991 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Львов Виталий | 1990 | 10.8 (предв.11.00) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Пивентьевых) |
2 | Станкевич Артем | 89 | 10.9 (предв.11.01) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А) |
3 | Дмитриев Евгений | 88 | 10.9 (предв.11.02) | Ярославль, КОСДЮШОР (Дружков А Н.) |
3 | Скавронский Артур | 89 | 11.21 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
4 | Лыжин Сергей | 87 | 11.0 (предв.10.93) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А) |
4 | Балясников Иван | 89 | 11.41 | Ярославль, Респ. Коми (Панюкова М.А.) |
5 | Касумов Заур | 1990 | 11.49 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
6 | Соколов Константин | 80 | 11.54 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Дорожки н В.К.) |
7 | Ксенофонтов Сергей | 1991 | 11.58 | Ярославль, ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Маковеева В.А.) |
8 | Малеванкин Анатолий | 1991 | 11.59 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев СА) |
11 | Гуацаев Артём | 1990 | 11.67 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
12 | Елисеев Кирилл | 89 | 11.75 | Ярославль, Ярославль (Самостоятельно) |
13 | Руптанов Алексей | 1991 | 11.80 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак АА) |
14 | Кулаков Павел | 1991 | 11.90 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Белоусова М. Н.) |
15 | Ессид Басем | 89 | 11.97 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Остроумов Р.С.) |
16 | Волков Евгений | 1990 | 12.48 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак АА) |
Бег 2000 метров (М) 1992 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Курочкин Евгений | 1992 | 6:07.0 | косцюшог (Дружков АН.) |
2 | Макаров Никита | 1993 | 6:10.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (3верев В.Н.) |
3 | Семенов Николай | 1992 | 6:10.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Жукова Т.Г.) |
4 | Пугачев Сергей | 1993 | 6:17.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (3верев В.Н.) |
5 | Смирнов Антон | 1993 | 6:18.1 | КГУ (Зимин В.Н.) |
6 | Куликов Александр | 1995 | 6:23.6 | Гаврилов Ям (Сорокин А.В.) |
7 | Сучков Ярослав | 1993 | 6:32.3 | Ярославль, ГОУОСДЮШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
8 | Артемов Артем | 1994 | 6:50.3 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (3верев В.Н.) |
9 | Смирнов Сергей | 1992 | 6:58.5 | Красные Ткачи |
10 | Яичков Филипп | 1995 | 7:06.7 | косцюшог (Дружков АН.) |
Бег 2000 метров (М) 1991 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Александров Никита | 83 | 5:22.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Зюзин В.Н.) |
2 | Толстихин Марк | 89 | 5:24.7 | косцюшог (Дружков АН.) |
3 | Шакиров Илья | 89 | 5:28.6 | КГУ (Зимин В.Н.) |
4 | 30РИН Роман | 82 | 5:29.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Чупров) |
5 | Бой матов Тимур | 89 | 5:31.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
6 | Рейхард Евгений | 5:36.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) | |
7 | Гусев Роман | 87 | 5:40.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Чупров) |
8 | Орлов Александр | 87 | 5:51.7 | косцюшог (Дружков АН.) |
9 | Похлебин Алексей | 1991 | 5:52.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 |
10 | Кошкалда Николай | 87 | 5:57.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
11 | Хухуа Антон | 1990 | 5:58.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
12 | Муравьёв Сергей | 88 | 6:00.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
13 | Москалёв Андрей | 88 | 6:01.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
14 | Гладков Андрей | 89 | 6:08.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
15 | Соколов Константин | 89 | 6:08.5 | КГУ (Зимин В.Н.) |
16 | Шамин Руслан | 83 | 6:08.8 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков д'Н.) |
17 | Гончаров Сергей | 88 | 6:13.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
18 | Головенин Андрей | 89 | 6:18.0 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
19 | Козлов Александр | 1990 | 6:22.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
20 | Ефремов Иван | 1990 | 6:23.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
21 | Новиков Михаил | 76 | 6:24.7 | Гаврилов Ям (Сорокин А.В.) |
22 | Полетаев Дмитрий | 1990 | 6:28.0 | Ярославль, гоу осдюшор (Карманов Ю.А) |
23 | Рябов Владимир | 88 | 6:28.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1992 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Довженко Денис | 1994 | 52.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
2 | Скворцов Иван | 1992 | 53.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
3 | Сироткин Виктор | 1993 | 53.7 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
4 | Стовба Павел | 1992 | 53.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Жукова т.г.) |
5 | Дрожжин Денис | 1993 | 55.0 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Филимонова,Зюзин) |
6 | Кашин Илья | 1993 | 55.3 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Палки на, Иванова) |
7 | Поваренков Евгений | 1992 | 58.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Сошников АВ.) |
8 | Прекрасный Анатолий | 1994 | 1:05.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., АВ.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1991 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Извеков Александр | 1990 | 51.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А) |
2 | Якушин Евгений | 89 | 51.3 | КГУ (Колчанова Л.С.) |
3 | Князев Ярослав | 89 | 51.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Гайдуков) |
4 | Соколов Константин | 21 | 52.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Дорожки н В.К.) |
5 | Кузнецов Максим | 88 | 52.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А) |
6 | Настенко Михаил | 88 | 53.0 | Ярославль, ГОУОСДЮШОР (Карманов Ю.А) |
7 | Кучин Валерий | 88 | 53.2 | КГУ (Зимин В.Н.) |
8 | Новиков Сергей | 1991 | 54.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Сошников АВ.) |
9 | Рязанов Григорий | 1991 | 55.0 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Палки на, Иванова) |
10 | Куч ко Денис | 89 | 55.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
11 | Аниськин Максим | 89 | 56.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А) |
12 | Овечкин Иван | 87 | 57.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А) |
13 | Дугин Александр | 89 | 57.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
14 | Чикин Алексей | 89 | 58.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Макаренкова Е.А) |
15 | Румянцев Сергей | 1990 | 59.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Пивентьев) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1992 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Герасимов Андрей | 1992 | 1:59.4 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
2 | Сироткин Николай | 1993 | 2:05.0 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
3 | Кондрашов Егор | 1993 | 2:06.0 | КГУ (Зимин В.Н.) |
4 | Скворцов Роман | 1992 | 2:06.4 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
5 | Чичагов Алексндр | 1993 | 2:07.9 | Ярославль, ГОУОСДЮШОР (Клейменов АН.) |
6 | Куликов Павел | 1993 | 2:09.3 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
7 | Пахнин Константин | 1992 | 2:09.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущева Л.В.) |
8 | Волков Сергей | 1992 | 2:10.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак АА) |
9 | Попов Денис | 1992 | 2:13.6 | Респ. Коми (Панюкова М.А.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1991 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кучин Николай | 82 | 1:51.2 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
2 | Ремезов Алексей | 89 | 1:51.3 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
3 | Сорокин Сергей | 87 | 1:53.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.а.) |
4 | Герасимов Сергей | 83 | 1:54.6 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
5 | Тимошин Андрей | 88 | 1:55.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
6 | Серебряков Вадим | 86 | 1:56.6 | Респ. Коми (Панюкова М.А) |
7 | Стрельцов Антон | 85 | 1:59.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёва Л.В.) |
8 | Чаланов Илья | 88 | 2:01.2 | Респ. Коми (Панюкова М.А) |
9 | Новосельский Илья | 87 | 2:01.4 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
10 | Бачевский Алексей | 87 | 2:02.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
11 | Давыдов Александр | 1991 | 2:02.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А) |
12 | Савин Платон | 88 | 2:02.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Сошников АВ.) |
13 | Пухов Александр | 87 | 2:03.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущева Л.В.) |
14 | Вялов Илья | 1990 | 2:03.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
15 | Костюкович Дмитрий | 89 | 2:04.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А) |
16 | Хахалин Степан | 89 | 2:04.6 | КГУ (Зимин В.Н.) |
17 | Коростелев Виктор | 88 | 2:04.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А) |
18 | Кадырматов Евгений | 89 | 2:06.3 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А) |
19 | Смирнов Иван | 1990 | 2:06.4 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |
20 | Мырза Артур | 1990 | 2:06.7 | КГТУ (Кох В.О.) |
21 | Анисимов Кирилл | 88 | 2:08.9 | КГУ (Колчанова Л.С) |
22 | Иванов Евгений | 1991 | 2:10.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Жукова т.г.) |
23 | Голушков Сергей | 89 | 2:10.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Зараковский Е.Р.) |
24 | Зайцев Илья | 88 | 2:11.1 | КОСДЮШОР (Дружков АН.) |