Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кобелева Елена | 1988 | 4:16.30 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Седова Елена | 1990 | 4:21.47 | НГТУ (Седов С.В.) |
3 | Соколенко Екатерина | 1992 | 4:23.49 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
4 | Евсюкова Ирина | 4:34.99 | НГАУ (Никитин А.Н.) | |
5 | Трубникова Вера | 4:36.39 | НГАУ (Трубников В.П.) | |
6 | Сасько Кристина | 4:50.95 | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.Наумов С.В.) | |
7 | Фёдорова Кристина | 1990 | 5:02.53 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
8 | Филатова Ольга | 1993 | 5:03.33 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
9 | Вязьмина Ирина | 1994 | 5:12.76 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
10 | Резниченко Мария | 1995 | 5:16.41 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
11 | Никулина Ольга | 1992 | 5:20.97 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
12 | Грибач Елизавета | 1995 | 5:26.16 | НУКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
13 | Маматюкова Наталья | 1993 | 5:30.13 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
14 | Чумак Ляна | 1996 | 5:37.57 | НУКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
15 | Шпаковская Екатерина | 1994 | 5:41.25 | РАНХиГС (Лопатина О.В.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сафронова Анна | 24.30 (24.70) | НГАУ (Бухашеев А.Г.) | |
2 | Богачёва Алёна | 1993 | 25.01 (25.44) | НУКОР (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
3 | Видеркер Надежда | 1989 | 25.53 (25.63) | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
4 | Сластникова Тамара | 26.00 (25.82) | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) | |
5 | Шуверова Валентина | 1990 | 26.57 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
6 | Пиявкина Анна | 1988 | 26.70 | НГАВТ (Федоров Н.Г.) |
7 | Ткаченко Валерия | 1994 | 27.10 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
8 | Шашова Дарья | 27.54 | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) | |
9 | Зимницкая Татьяна | 1992 | 27.56 | НГАВТ (Федоров Н.Г.) |
10 | Дорогина Полина | 1992 | 27.60 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
11 | Старостина Анна | 1993 | 27.64 | НГУ (Грошев В.А.) |
12 | Белявцева Ксения | 1993 | 28.01 | НГМУ (Калиниченко) |
13 | Лобанова Ирина | 1995 | 28.13 | НУКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
13 | Линевская Ксения | 1994 | 28.13 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
15 | Бабич Полина | 1994 | 28.38 | НГПУ (Перескокова Е.А.) |
16 | Савенок Екатерина | 1993 | 28.52 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
17 | Первушина Ксения | 1993 | 28.82 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
18 | Чуйкова Екатерина | 1994 | 28.83 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
19 | Лавренова Мария | 1994 | 29.13 | НГПУ (Андреева) |
20 | Швецова Настя | 1992 | 29.25 | НГАВТ (Федоров Н.Г.) |
21 | Чубыкина Марина | 1991 | 29.29 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
22 | Кувакина Ольга | 1994 | 29.33 | НГУЭУ ( Вигель Ю.) |
22 | Сбоева Алена | 1992 | 29.34 | НГУЭУ ( Габидулин О. В.) |
24 | Белецкая Людмила | 1993 | 29.67 | НГАВТ (Зайцева О.В.) |
24 | Деревянко Оксана | 1993 | 29.67 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
26 | Коновалова Галина | 1994 | 29.82 | РАНХиГС (Лопатина О.В.) |
27 | Люлина Галина | 1994 | 30.14 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
28 | Хорева Алёна | 1996 | 30.28 | НУКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
29 | Бондарева Екатерина | 1994 | 30.71 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
30 | Ракитина Иоланда | 1994 | 32.56 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
31 | Руковишникова Таня | 1994 | 34.42 | СибУПК (НемилостиваяС) |
32 | Федонома Лиза | 1994 | 35.09 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
33 | Полещук Полина | 1994 | 37.21 | СибУПК (НемилостиваяС) |
34 | Чеховская Юлия | 1991 | 39.86 | СибУПК (НемилостиваяС) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Седова Елена | 1990 | 9:17.90 | НГТУ (Седов С.В.) |
2 | Трубникова Вера | 9:53.11 | НГАУ (Трубников В.П.) | |
3 | Сережкина Наталья | 1993 | 10:04.17 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
4 | Яркова Елена | 1991 | 10:20.22 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Каланова Александра | 1991 | 10:44.92 | СГГА (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
6 | Фёдорова Кристина | 1990 | 11:18.19 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
7 | Гельбих Марина | 1994 | 14:07.80 | РАНХиГС (Лопатина О.В.) |
в/к | Черепанова Екатерина | 1991 | 10:52.58 | НГТУ (Никитин А.Н.) |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Яркова Елена | 1991 | 10:59.4 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
2 | Каланова Александра | 1991 | 11:23.0 | СГГА (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
3 | Родько Римма | 1987 | 11:23.9 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
4 | Рогозина Екатерина | 1989 | 11:24.0 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
5 | Мурзина Елена | 1991 | 12:03.4 | НГАВТ (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Видеркер Надежда | 1989 | 56.72 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Сафронова Анна | 56.90 | НГАУ (Бухашеев А.Г.) | |
3 | Казанцева Екатерина | 57.46 | НГАУ (Никитин А.Н.) | |
4 | Шашова Дарья | 1:00.25 | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) | |
5 | Тарасова Ольга | 1991 | 1:01.28 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
6 | Федорцова Ольга | 1994 | 1:02.53 | СибГУТИ (Наумов С.В.) |
7 | Зимницкая Татьяна | 1992 | 1:02.75 | НГАВТ (Федоров Н.Г.) |
8 | Савенок Екатерина | 1993 | 1:02.75 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
9 | Ветошкина Валерия | 1994 | 1:02.76 | НГАВТ (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
10 | Хромовских Александра | 1988 | 1:02.99 | НГАВТ (Зайцева О.В.) |
11 | Бабич Полина | 1994 | 1:03.60 | НГПУ (Перескокова Е.А.) |
12 | Коваленко Надежда | 1994 | 1:04.82 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
13 | Сбоева Алена | 1992 | 1:05.83 | НГУЭУ ( Габидулин О. В.) |
14 | Зуева Алина | 1993 | 1:05.92 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
15 | Овчаренко Ирина | 1993 | 1:06.89 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
16 | Деревянко Оксана | 1993 | 1:07.12 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
17 | Ильиных Ангелина | 1:07.16 | НГАУ (Никитины) | |
18 | Гладченко Татьяна | 1994 | 1:11.44 | НГМУ (Перцова О.В.) |
19 | Федонома Лиза | 1994 | 1:22.23 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
в/к | Терёхина Екатерина | 1995 | 59.00 | Фламинго (Никитина О.В.) |
в/к | Худякова Анастасия | 1995 | 1:02.47 | Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шашкова Олеся | 8.93 (8.91) | НГАУ (Зайцева О.В.) | |
2 | Грошева Александра | 8.99 (9.69) | НГАУ (Грошев В.) | |
3 | Онищенко Татьяна | 9.75 (9.70) | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) | |
4 | Белецкая Наталья | 1993 | 10.26 | НГАВТ (Зайцева О.В.) |
5 | Сентябова Людмила | 1995 | 10.30 | НГУЭУ ( Зайцева О. В.) |
6 | Храмшина Дарья | 1994 | 10.48 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
7 | Глухих Кристина | 1993 | 11.07 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Федяева Анастасия | 7.60 (7.64) | НГАУ (Маслаков В.М.) | |
2 | Богачёва Алёна | 1993 | 7.75 (7.79) | НУКОР (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
3 | Шуверова Валентина | 1990 | 8.06 (7.97) | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
4 | Сластникова Тамара | 7.90 (8.01) | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) | |
5 | Пиявкина Анна | 1988 | 8.09 (8.18) | НГАВТ (Федоров Н.Г.) |
6 | Ткаченко Валерия | 1994 | 8.32 (8.34) | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
7 | Лобанова Ирина | 1995 | 8.38 | НУКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
8 | Линевская Ксения | 1994 | 8.41 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
9 | Здрокова Елена | 1996 | 8.42 | НУКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
10 | Феоктистова Кристина | 1994 | 8.49 | НГПУ (Шнайдер А.С.) |
11 | Пустовойт Алина | 1994 | 8.54 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
12 | Белявцева Ксения | 1993 | 8.56 | НГМУ (Калиниченко) |
13 | Сентябова Людмила | 1995 | 8.58 | НГУЭУ ( Зайцева О. В.) |
14 | Чуйкова Екатерина | 1994 | 8.61 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
15 | Дорогина Полина | 1992 | 8.65 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
16 | Лавренова Мария | 1994 | 8.67 | НГПУ (Андреева) |
17 | Хорева Алёна | 1996 | 8.72 | НУКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
17 | Белецкая Наталья | 1993 | 8.72 | НГАВТ (Зайцева О.В.) |
19 | Трисневская Светлана | 1994 | 8.73 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
20 | Калиниченко Лидия | 1994 | 8.74 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
21 | Ощепкова Анна | 1994 | 8.77 | СГУПС (Андреев А.В.) |
22 | Швецова Настя | 1992 | 8.81 | НГАВТ (Федоров Н.Г.) |
23 | Чубыкина Марина | 1991 | 8.89 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
24 | Коновалова Галина | 1994 | 8.92 | РАНХиГС (Лопатина О.В.) |
25 | Первушина Ксения | 1993 | 8.93 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
26 | Люлина Галина | 1994 | 9.05 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
27 | Тадюкова Настя | 1994 | 9.18 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
28 | Ракитина Иоланда | 1994 | 9.28 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | КобелеваЕлена | 1988 | 2:06.46 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Казанцева Екатерина | 2:10.14 | НГАУ (Никитин А.Н.) | |
3 | Евсюкова Ирина | 2:11.27 | НГАУ (Никитин А.Н.) | |
4 | Соколенко Екатерина | 1992 | 2:11.71 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
5 | Тахтеева Анастасия | 2:16.85 | НГАУ (Никитин А.Н.) | |
6 | Казанцева Лариса | 1992 | 2:18.94 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
7 | Вигриянова Юлия | 1990 | 2:19.91 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
8 | Сасько Кристина | 2:19.91 | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.Наумов С.В.) | |
9 | Федорцова Ольга | 1994 | 2:20.75 | СибГУТИ (Наумов С.В.) |
10 | Хромовских Александра | 1988 | 2:23.03 | НГАВТ (Зайцева О.В.) |
11 | Мурзина Елена | 1991 | 2:24.46 | НГАВТ (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
12 | Тарасова Ольга | 1991 | 2:25.00 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
13 | Филатова Ольга | 1993 | 2:26.99 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
14 | Коваленко Надежда | 1994 | 2:30.33 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
15 | Резниченко Мария | 1995 | 2:32.12 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
16 | Никулина Ольга | 1992 | 2:32.67 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
17 | Вязьмина Ирина | 1994 | 2:33.09 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
18 | Ильиных Ангелина | 2:35.10 | НГАУ (Никитины) | |
19 | Маматюкова Наталья | 1993 | 2:37.34 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
20 | Зуева Алина | 1993 | 2:42.71 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
21 | Леконцева Оксана | 1994 | 2:44.17 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
22 | Грибач Елизавета | 1995 | 2:44.19 | НУКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
23 | Шестакова Настя | 1994 | 2:44.53 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
24 | Шпаковская Екатерина | 1994 | 2:45.38 | РАНХиГС (Лопатина О.В.) |
25 | Гога Анна | 1993 | 2:48.68 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
26 | Жакипбекова Альбина | 1993 | 2:51.28 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
27 | Бычкова Валентина | 1994 | 2:55.60 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пустовойт Алина | 1994 | 150 | НГУЭУ () |
2 | Храмшина Дарья | 1994 | 150 | СГГА () |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шашкова Олеся | 564 | НГАУ () | |
2 | Чуйкова Екатерина | 1994 | 519 | СГУПС () |
3 | Евдокимова Кения | 1990 | 505 | НГПУ () |
4 | Здрокова Елена | 1996 | 500 | НУКОР () |
5 | Белецкая Людмила | 1993 | 488 | НГАВТ () |
6 | Глухих Кристина | 1993 | 483 | СГГА () |
7 | Калиниченко Лидия | 1994 | 470 | НГУЭУ () |
8 | Важенина Юлия | 1993 | 456 | НГУЭУ () |
9 | Пустовойт Алина | 1994 | 455 | НГУЭУ () |
10 | Лубягина Алиса | 1993 | 450 | НГМУ () |
11 | Феоктистова Кристина | 1994 | 444 | НГПУ () |
12 | Бычкова Валентина | 1994 | 421 | НГПУ () |
13 | Трисневская Светлана | 1994 | 420 | НГУЭУ () |
14 | Шиповалова Алёна | 1994 | 412 | НГАВТ () |
15 | Ощепкова Анна | 1994 | 385 | СГУПС () |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Вигриянова Юлия | 1990 | 941 | СГУПС () |
2 | Романова Алина | 1992 | 886 | СГУПС () |
3 | Калугина Надежда | 1994 | 768 | НГПУ () |
4 | Зуева Евгения | 1995 | 766 | НУКОР () |
Ходьба 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сережкина Наталья | 1993 | 12.33 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
2 | Киреева Галина | 1992 | 12.58 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
3 | Еремина Оксана | 1990 | 13.26 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
4 | Степанова Ксения | 1993 | 14.54 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
5 | Смирнова Светлана | 1992 | 15.08 | НГАУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
6 | Рябуха Наталья | 1991 | 15.17 | НГПУ (Трубников В.П.) |
7 | Зольникова Елена | 1991 | 15.26 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
8 | Першина Алина | 1995 | 15.39 | НКОР (Гаврилов В.В.) |
9 | Бабенко Наталья | 1993 | 16.19 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
10 | Мотькина Елена | 1996 | 16.36 | НУКОР (Лазарева И.В.) |
в/к | Киреева Мария | 1995 | 14.58 | Фламинго (Гаврилов В.В.) |
в/к | Борозинец Юлия | 1995 | 14.22 | Фламинго (Гаврилов В.В.) |
в/к | Плевако Анастасия | 1994 | 15.56 | НГПУ (Никитин А.Н.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Радченко Олег | 1989 | 3:52.80 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
2 | Максимов Игорь | 1993 | 3:55.69 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
3 | Винокуров Александр | 1992 | 3:57.16 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
4 | Карамашев Матвей | 1991 | 3:58.58 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
5 | Романов Владимир | 1990 | 4:00.95 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
6 | Половников Антон | 4:03.69 | НГАУ (Трубников В.П.) | |
7 | Азаров Антон | 1990 | 4:06.08 | НГУ (Наумов С.В.) |
8 | Носков Вадим | 1988 | 4:06.47 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
9 | Кудинов Александр | 1987 | 4:08.94 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
10 | Кольцов Вадим | 1995 | 4:09.64 | НУКОР (Трубников В.П.) |
11 | Капицкий Дмитрий | 1993 | 4:12.48 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
12 | Гаврилов Максим | 1993 | 4:13.70 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
13 | Шмаков Федот | 1993 | 4:16.93 | СГГА () |
14 | Шумаков Сергей | 1994 | 4:27.17 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
15 | Ернов Александр | 1994 | 4:27.80 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
16 | Саргсян Эдуард | 1995 | 4:30.46 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
17 | Бахарев Павел | 1992 | 4:32.03 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
18 | Болтунов Владимир | 1991 | 4:32.65 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
19 | Яниев Сергей | 1993 | 4:36.59 | НГМУ (Перцова О.В.) |
20 | Семенчук Роман | 1993 | 4:38.73 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
21 | Васильев Антон | 1993 | 4:52.31 | НГУ (Валуев В.П.) |
22 | Константинов Сергей | 1993 | 5:03.71 | НГУ (Валуев В.П.) |
23 | Семёнов Кирил | 1994 | 5:07.78 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
24 | Сковродин Максим | 1994 | 5:19.68 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
25 | Яковлев Владислав | 1994 | 5:23.33 | НГУ (Валуев В.П.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Березников Николай | 22.44 (22.71) | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) | |
2 | Моложан Павел | 1992 | 22.77 (22.78) | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
3 | Хайновский Артём | 1988 | 22.92 (23.03) | НГАВТ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
4 | Петров Александр | 1988 | ф.с. (22.79) | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
5 | Зеленковский Вадим | 1992 | 23.11 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
6 | Гиниатуллин Сергей | 1996 | 23.13 | НУКОР (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
7 | Лобода Евгений | 1990 | 23.17 | СГУПС (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
8 | Кочегаров Александр | 1994 | 23.21 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
9 | Шабалин Арсений | 23.24 | НГАУ (Бухашеев В.Г.) | |
10 | Глебов Денис | 1990 | 23.32 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
11 | Рябинин Андрей | 1991 | 23.34 | НГТУ (зтСССРБухашеев А.Г.) |
12 | Шимотюк Иван | 1994 | 23.49 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
13 | Саломатников Владимир | 1992 | 23.55 | НГУЭУ ( Мартюшов В. Г.) |
14 | Сотников Роман | 1993 | 23.56 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
15 | Артюхов Дмитрий | 1992 | 23.62 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
16 | Кащенко Виталий | 1993 | 24.01 | НГАВТ (Никитин А.С.) |
17 | Табакаев Николай | 24.07 | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) | |
18 | Франке Владимир | 1994 | 24.19 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
18 | Казарин Евгений | 1992 | 24.19 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
20 | Седов Владимир | 1993 | 24.24 | НГПУ (Седов С.В.) |
21 | Юдин Иван | 24.36 | НГАУ (Шнайдер А.С.) | |
22 | Гензе Сергей | 1992 | 24.39 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
22 | Затяжнов Александр | 1991 | 24.39 | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г.) |
24 | Голованов Максим | 1995 | 24.50 | НУКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
25 | Васильев Денис | 1993 | 24.61 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
26 | Винокуров Семен | 1992 | 24.66 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
27 | Чен Антон | 1994 | 24.77 | НГАВТ (Глущук А.М.) |
28 | Ширяев Артем | 1994 | 24.87 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
29 | Михайленко Дмитрий | 1994 | 24.91 | НГУЭУ (Головин М. И.) |
30 | Нагорный Дмитрий | 1996 | 24.94 | НУКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
31 | Ребрик Дмитрий | 1993 | 24.95 | СГУПС (Седов С.В) |
32 | Рудаков Алексей | 1993 | 24.99 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
33 | Домрачев Андрей | 1995 | 25.16 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
34 | Курлыков Александр | 1993 | 25.21 | СГУПС (Мартынов А.Ф) |
35 | Дегтяров Сергей | 1995 | 25.44 | НУКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
36 | Ясудис Олег | 1994 | 25.48 | НГТУ (Шнайдер А.С.) |
37 | Замышляев Евгений | 1994 | 25.61 | СибУПК (НемилостиваяС) |
38 | Туров Антон | 1989 | 25.63 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
39 | Горбунов Константин | 1993 | 25.68 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
40 | Ломакин Максим | 1994 | 26.17 | НГУЭУ ( Габидулин О. В.) |
41 | Чеснок Роман | 1992 | 26.42 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
42 | Бубко Александр | 1993 | 26.46 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
43 | Маслов Андрей | 1992 | 26.66 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
44 | Гофман Евгений | 1994 | 26.81 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
45 | Новопашин Евгений | 1994 | 26.90 | НГУЭУ ( Габидулин О. В.) |
46 | Евтушенко Алексей | 1993 | 27.15 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
47 | Махмаднуродов Далер | 1990 | 27.24 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
48 | Терещенко Владислав | 27.62 | () | |
49 | Батуров Алдар | 1994 | 28.24 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
49 | Васильев Павел | 1991 | 28.24 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
51 | Джалилов Фарид | 1993 | 28.61 | РАНХиГС (Лопатина О.В.) |
52 | Пономарев Денис | 1994 | 30.68 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
53 | Сувак Буян | 1992 | 31.94 | СибУПК (НемилостиваяС) |
в/к | Лебедзь Алексей | 1984 | 22.49 | РЦСП (зтСССРБухашеев А.Г.) |
в/к | Погорелов Алексей | 1983 | 22.84 | РЦСП (зтСССРБухашеев А.Г.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Максимов Игорь | 1993 | 8:24.54 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Радченко Олег | 1989 | 8:24.60 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
3 | Винокуров Александр | 1992 | 8:37.56 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
4 | Азаров Антон | 1990 | 8:54.46 | НГУ (Наумов С.В.) |
5 | Половников Антон | 9:02.44 | НГАУ (Трубников В.П.) | |
6 | Кольцов Вадим | 1995 | 9:03.56 | НУКОР (Трубников В.П.) |
7 | Мауль Ян | 1988 | 9:13.91 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
8 | Ернов Александр | 1994 | 9:36.49 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
9 | Шумаков Сергей | 1994 | 9:40.16 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
10 | Болтунов Владимир | 1991 | 9:54.14 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
11 | Семенчуг Роман | 1993 | 10:43.65 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
12 | Константинов Сергей | 1993 | 11:04.57 | НГУ (Валуев В.П.) |
13 | Васильев Антон | 1993 | 11:47.50 | НГУ (Валуев В.П.) |
14 | Сковородин Максим | 1994 | 12:12.40 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
в/к | Тарасов Юрий | 1989 | 8:26.71 | Динамо (Наумов С.В.) |
в/к | Сухоненко Вадим | 1996 | 9:03.94 | Фламинго (Никитина О.В.) |
Бег 3000 м с препятствиями (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Карамашев Матвей | 1991 | 9:30.4 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
2 | Аверкеев Владимир | 1991 | 10:47.3 | НГПУ (Трубников В.П.) |
3 | Смирнов Петр | 1991 | 11:04.4 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
4 | Фарафонов Антон | 1994 | 11:04.6 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рябинин Андрей | 1991 | 49.84 | НГТУ (зтСССРБухашеев А.Г.) |
2 | Евсюков Евгений | 1989 | 50.01 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
3 | Полтавский Виктор | 1990 | 50.15 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
4 | Хайновский Артём | 1988 | 50.29 | НГАВТ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
5 | Гиниатуллин Сергей | 1996 | 50.90 | НУКОР (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
6 | Шабалин Арсений | 51.09 | НГАУ (Бухашеев В.Г.) | |
7 | Глебов Денис | 1990 | 51.13 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
8 | Саломатников Владимир | 1992 | 51.17 | НГУЭУ ( Мартюшов В. Г.) |
9 | Могильчук Алексей | 1994 | 51.18 | НГАВТ (Сакаев В.Г.) |
10 | Фаль Александр | 1992 | 51.24 | НГТУ (Зайцева О.В.) |
11 | Миденко Евгений | 51.67 | НГАУ (Наумов С.В.) | |
12 | Калинин Владимир | 1989 | 51.72 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
13 | Захаров Артем | 1994 | 52.03 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
14 | Кожевников Денис | 1992 | 52.22 | НГУЭУ ( Никитин А. Н.) |
15 | Березовский Артём | 1991 | 52.24 | НГТУ (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
16 | Сотников Роман | 1993 | 52.30 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
17 | Кащенко Виталий | 1993 | 52.73 | НГАВТ (Никитин А.С.) |
18 | Якименко Павел | 1991 | 53.15 | НГАВТ (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
19 | Петров Александр | 1992 | 53.54 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
20 | Бутов Андрей | 1993 | 53.56 | НГАВТ (Ситников Ю.В.) |
21 | Прокопьев Роман | 1994 | 53.72 | СГУПС (Никитина ОВ) |
22 | Казарин Евгений | 1992 | 54.07 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
23 | Челюканов Иван | 1992 | 54.22 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
24 | Бусаргин Евгений | 1991 | 54.39 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
25 | Перанидзе Николай | 1992 | 54.56 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
26 | Головин Михаил | 1988 | 54.96 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
27 | Сыдыков Руфат | 1991 | 55.03 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
28 | Курлыков Александр | 1993 | 55.52 | СГУПС (Мартынов А.Ф) |
29 | Цховребов Константин | 1993 | 55.62 | СГУПС (Некрасов В.А.) |
30 | Дмитришин Алексей | 1994 | 55.78 | НГАВТ (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
31 | Лобацевич Александр | 1994 | 55.80 | НГАВТ (Зайцева О.В.) |
32 | Горбунов Константин | 1993 | 56.40 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
33 | Власов Сергей | 1994 | 56.46 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
34 | Чеснок Роман | 1992 | 57.57 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
35 | Зотин Дмитрий | 1992 | 58.10 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
36 | Ломакин Максим | 1994 | 58.24 | НГУЭУ ( Габидулин О. В.) |
37 | Затяжнов Александр | 1991 | 58.28 | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г.) |
38 | Новопашин Евгений | 1994 | 1:00.26 | НГУЭУ ( Габидулин О. В.) |
39 | Куликов Константин | 1994 | 1:00.35 | НУКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
40 | Раимжанов Ислом | 1993 | 1:00.92 | НГМУ (Перцова О.В.) |
41 | Якубович Антон | 1994 | 1:01.61 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
42 | Васильев Павел | 1991 | 1:02.20 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
43 | Батуров Алдар | 1994 | 1:04.88 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
в/к | Лебедзь Алексей | 1984 | 48.97 | РЦСП (зтСССРБухашеев А.Г.) |
в/к | Погорелов Алексей | 1983 | 49.28 | РЦСП (зтСССРБухашеев А.Г.) |
в/к | Чиненков Артем | 1993 | 57.19 | НГУЭУ ( Габидулин О. В.) |
в/к | Ким Павел | 1991 | 58.16 | НГУЭУ ( Габидулин О. В.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Патраков Александр | 1994 | 9.83 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ильин Дмитрий | 6.98 (7.04) | НГАУ (самостоятельно) | |
2 | Петров Александр | 1988 | 7.01 (7.07) | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
3 | Михальцов Алексей | 1991 | 7.06 (7.10) | НГПУ (ЗТСССР А.Г.Бухашеев) |
4 | Полтавский Виктор | 1990 | 7.10 (7.12) | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
5 | Артюхов Дмитрий | 1992 | 7.29 (7.22) | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
6 | Шабалин Арсений | врач (7.21) | НГАУ (Бухашеев В.Г.) | |
7 | Лобода Евгений | 1990 | 7.22 | СГУПС (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
7 | Моложан Павел | 1992 | 7.22 | НГМУ (Сергеев Г.Г.) |
9 | Березников Николай | 7.23 | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) | |
10 | Шимотюк Иван | 1994 | 7.33 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
11 | Кочегаров Александр | 1994 | 7.36 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
12 | Брежнев Александр | 1989 | 7.37 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
13 | Ильиных Александр | 1991 | 7.40 | НГПУ (Колупаев В.А.) |
14 | Седов Владимир | 1993 | 7.42 | НГПУ (Седов С.В.) |
14 | Юшин Кирилл | 1992 | 7.42 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
16 | Ребрик Дмитрий | 1993 | 7.46 | СГУПС (Седов С.В) |
17 | Чен Антон | 1994 | 7.52 | НГАВТ (Глущук А.М.) |
18 | Винокуров Семен | 1992 | 7.53 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
19 | Васильев Денис | 1993 | 7.55 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
20 | Табакаев Николай | 7.58 | НГАУ (Сакаев В.Г.) | |
21 | Рудаков Алексей | 1993 | 7.59 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
22 | Михайленко Дмитрий | 1994 | 7.60 | НГУЭУ (Головин М. И.) |
23 | Петров Александр | 1992 | 7.61 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
23 | Галямов Антон | 1994 | 7.61 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
23 | Николаев Иван | 1995 | 7.61 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
26 | Байков Игорь | 1992 | 7.63 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
27 | Козюлин Михаил | 1992 | 7.65 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
28 | Голованов Максим | 1995 | 7.66 | НУКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
29 | Нагорный Дмитрий | 1996 | 7.67 | НУКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
29 | Ширяев Артем | 1994 | 7.67 | НГУЭУ ( Ерофеев В. Б.) |
31 | Кулажин Руслан | 1993 | 7.76 | НГАВТ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
32 | Макеев Александр | 1992 | 7.79 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
33 | Дегтяров Сергей | 1995 | 7.85 | НУКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
34 | Патраков Александр | 1994 | 7.88 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
35 | Бубко Александр | 1993 | 7.95 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
36 | Гофман Евгений | 1994 | 7.96 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
37 | Евтушенко Алексей | 1993 | 7.97 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
38 | Ясудис Олег | 1994 | 8.00 | НГТУ (Шнайдер А.С.) |
39 | Борисов Александр | 1997 | 8.01 | НУКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
40 | Поветкин Роман | 1994 | 8.11 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
41 | Сокольников Айсен | 1992 | 8.17 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
42 | Махмаднуродов Далер | 1990 | 8.27 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
43 | Ооржак Айхан | 1993 | 8.40 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
44 | Маслов Андрей | 1992 | 8.42 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
45 | Подлозный Денис | 1991 | 8.56 | СибУПК (НемилостиваяС.) |
46 | Кузькин Максим | 1993 | 8.58 | СибУПК (НемилостиваяС) |
47 | Звягинцев Алексей | 1992 | 8.68 | СибУПК (НемилостиваяС) |
48 | Пономарев Денис | 1994 | 9.29 | НГУ (Вяльцев В.П.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кудинов Александр | 1987 | 1:53.06 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
2 | Евсюков Евгений | 1989 | 1:54.94 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
3 | Романов Владимир | 1990 | 1:55.76 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
4 | Миденко Евгений | 1:56.88 | НГАУ (Наумов С.В.) | |
5 | Березовский Артём | 1991 | 1:57.27 | НГТУ (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
6 | Кожевников Денис | 1992 | 1:58.24 | НГУЭУ ( Никитин А. Н.) |
7 | Якименко Павел | 1991 | 1:59.06 | НГАВТ (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
8 | Калинин Владимир | 1989 | 1:59.39 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
9 | Захаров Артем | 1994 | 2:00.08 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
10 | Носков Вадим | 1988 | 2:00.68 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
11 | Капицкий Дмитрий | 1993 | 2:01.04 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
12 | Азаров Алексей | 1993 | 2:01.17 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
13 | Бутов Андрей | 1993 | 2:01.25 | НГАВТ (Ситников Ю.В.) |
15 | Дроненко Алексей | 1992 | 2:02.18 | СГУПС (Некрасов В.А.) |
16 | Перанидзе Николай | 1992 | 2:02.45 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
17 | Челюканов Иван | 1992 | 2:02.59 | СГУПС (Никитины) |
18 | Гаврилов Максим | 1993 | 2:03.39 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
21 | Сыдыков Руфат | 1991 | 2:03.75 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
22 | Коршунов Дмитрий | 1993 | 2:03.85 | СГУПС (ПаксиватовАА) |
23 | Цховребов Константин | 1993 | 2:05.67 | СГУПС (Некрасов В.А.) |
24 | Бусаргин Евгений | 1991 | 2:07.20 | СГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
25 | Коваленко Никита | 1992 | 2:07.55 | СГУПС (Мартынов А.Ф) |
26 | Зотин Дмитрий | 1992 | 2:08.67 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
27 | Фарафонов Антон | 1994 | 2:10.46 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
28 | Яниев Сергей | 1993 | 2:11.26 | НГМУ (Перцова О.В.) |
29 | Бахарев Павел | 1992 | 2:11.73 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
30 | Саргсян Эдуард | 1995 | 2:13.69 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
31 | Куликов Константин | 1994 | 2:14.47 | НУКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
32 | Дмитришин Алексей | 1994 | 2:14.58 | НГАВТ (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
33 | Смирнов Петр | 1991 | 2:17.04 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
34 | Власов Сергей | 1994 | 2:20.29 | CибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
35 | Артёменко Лучезар | 1992 | 2:21.11 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
в/к | Басалаев Александр | 1985 | 2:01.75 | с/кСГУПС (Никитин А.Н.) |
в/к | Курманаев Данил | 2:03.61 | с/кНГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) | |
в/к | Курманаев Дмитрий | 2:03.71 | с/кНГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) | |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хоменко Евгений | 195 | НГАУ () | |
2 | Романько Василий | 1994 | 190 | НГАВТ () |
3 | Ильин Алексей | 1990 | 185 | СГУПС () |
4 | Тряпицын Иван | 1991 | 185 | CибГУТИ () |
4 | Золотов Вадим | 1991 | 185 | НГАВТ () |
6 | Панков Евгений | 1993 | 170 | СГГА () |
6 | Ламков Игорь | 1991 | 170 | СГГА () |
6 | Козюлин Михаил | 1992 | 170 | НГУ () |
9 | Патраков Александр | 1994 | 170 | НГТУ () |
10 | Снильский Стас | 1994 | 165 | CибГУТИ () |
11 | Денисов Александр | 1992 | 155 | НГМУ () |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ильин Дмитрий | 702 | НГАУ () | |
2 | Юшин Кирилл | 1992 | 639 | СГГА () |
3 | Романько Василий | 1994 | 626 | НГАВТ () |
4 | Ильин Алексей | 1990 | 613 | СГУПС () |
5 | Золотов Вадим | 1991 | 605 | НГАВТ () |
6 | Ламков Игорь | 1991 | 599 | СГГА () |
7 | Денисов Александр | 1992 | 582 | НГМУ () |
8 | Гензе Сергей | 1992 | 571 | СГГА () |
9 | Поветкин Роман | 1994 | 571 | CибГУТИ () |
10 | Капустин Евгений | 1993 | 568 | НУКОР () |
11 | Макеев Александр | 1992 | 562 | СГГА () |
12 | Терещенко влад | 1991 | 555 | CибГУТИ () |
13 | Кулажин Руслан | 1993 | 548 | НГАВТ () |
14 | Затолокин Михаил | 1994 | 527 | CибГУТИ () |
15 | Сокольников Айсен | 1992 | 520 | СГГА () |
16 | Тряпицын Иван | 1991 | 518 | CибГУТИ () |
17 | Ооржак Айхан | 1993 | 496 | CибГУТИ () |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тимошенко Денис | 1991 | 1250 | СГУПС () |
2 | Тимаков Михаил | 1991 | 1116 | СГУПС () |
3 | Коваленко Виктор | 1994 | 1087 | СГУПС () |
4 | Рыжков Егор | 1994 | 1083 | НУКОР () |
5 | Олёшин Никита | 1989 | 934 | НГМУ () |
6 | Романов Николай | 1995 | 791 | НУКОР (лично) |
Ходьба 5000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Касьянов Михаил | 1993 | 21.41 | СГУПС (Гаврилов В.В.) |
2 | Ивойлов Александр | 1995 | 21.44 | НУКОР (Лазарева И.В.) |
3 | Чибишов Андрей | 1990 | 22.46 | НГПУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
4 | Власов Илья | 1994 | 24.40 | НУКОР (Лазарева И.В.) |