Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Алексеева Олеся | 1998 | 5:03.1 | Балезино (Медведев В.В,) |
2 | Гущина Ирина | 1997 | 5:05.2 | Шаркан (Волков К.М) |
3 | Долотовских Ольга | 1997 | 5:05.7 | Вавож (Темников Н.В,) |
4 | Дворецкая Юлия | 1997 | 5:14.2 | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
5 | Меньшикова Екатерина | 1997 | 5:14.3 | Вавож (Торхов Ю.Н. Темников Н.В,) |
6 | Иванова Светлана | 1998 | 5:23.0 | Дебесы (Хахряков Н.П.) |
7 | Волкова Марина | 1998 | 5:24.9 | Шаркан (Волков К.М) |
8 | Зембакина Мария | 1999 | 5:29.0 | Кез () |
9 | Варламова Алина | 1998 | 5:29.3 | Малая пурга (Шибанова) |
10 | Конышева Юлия | 1997 | 5:34.8 | Малая пурга (Шибанова) |
11 | Алексеева Юлия | 1998 | 5:35.6 | Малая пурга (Шибанова) |
12 | Юсупова Екатерина | 1999 | 5:40.3 | Ува (Трухин В.С.) |
13 | Сунцова Лиза | 1997 | 5:41.1 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
14 | Кузнецова Елена | 1998 | 5:51.2 | Сюмси (Овсянников А.В.) |
15 | Ардашева Ксения | 1997 | 5:56.8 | Сюмси (Приснегин В.А.) |
16 | Волкова Ирина | 1998 | 6:02.7 | Сюмси (Приснегин В.А.) |
17 | Пермякова Полина | 1998 | 6:04.6 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н) |
18 | Жуйкова Ольга | 1997 | 6:07.3 | Киясово (Байбородова Г.А.) |
19 | Бекчурина Наталья | 1998 | 6:51.2 | Ува (Кудрин А.В., Александрова А.А) |
20 | Багрова Лолита | 1998 | 6:51.7 | ДЮСШ 2 (Очеев Д.А.) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пугачева Влада | 1997 | 25.8 (25.9) | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
2 | Виноградская Ольга | 1999 | 26.2 (27.1) | СДЮШОР 5 (Поздеев, Богданова) |
3 | Филимонова Анна | 1997 | 26.5 (27.0) | Глазов (Дюкина И.Х.) |
4 | Мурашова Кристина | 1997 | 26.9 (27.1) | ЮСШ 3 (Заськина М.М.) |
5 | Закирова Ирина | 1998 | 27.3 | Воткинск (Попов В.Ф.) |
6 | Кулакова Анастасия | 1997 | 27.8 | Воткинск (Попов В.Ф.) |
7 | Хуснутдинова Камила | 1998 | 27.9 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
8 | Зинкова Александра | 1998 | 28 | СДЮШОР 5 (Поздеев, Богданова, Миловидов) |
9 | Емшанова Наталия | 1998 | 28.0 | Як-Бодья (Нефёдов О.Е.) |
10 | Чернышева Надежда | 1997 | 28.2 | СДЮШОР 5 (Малков, Поздеев, Богданова) |
11 | Вершинина Дарья | 1999 | 28.2 | СДЮШОР 5 (Александров С.Н.) |
12 | Мерзлякова Софья | 1997 | 28.2 | Киясово (Байбородова Г.А.) |
13 | Турлакова Майа | 1998 | 28.4 | СДЮШОР 5 (Ксенофонтова В.К.) |
14 | Павликова Дарья | 1997 | 28.4 | Глазов (Волков) |
15 | Мокахал Амира | 1998 | 28.5 | (Александров) |
16 | Меньшикова Полина | 1998 | 28.9 | Вавож (Темников Н.В., Торхов Ю.Н.) |
17 | Чижова Дарья | 1997 | 29.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Швецова Т.В.) |
18 | Широбокова Елизавета | 1997 | 29.1 | Як-Бодья (Нефёдов О.Е.) |
19 | Сивакова Мария | 1998 | 29.2 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю.) |
20 | Бекмансурова Алина | 1997 | 29.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Жвакин А.А.) |
21 | Баравихина Ольга | 1998 | 29.4 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
22 | Батуева Кристина | 1998 | 29.4 | Вавож (Торхов Ю.Н.) |
23 | Обухова Анастасия | 1997 | 29.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
24 | Дружинина Галина | 1999 | 29.5 | СДЮШОР 5 (Александров) |
25 | Меринова Анастасия | 1999 | 29.6 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
26 | Бронникова Ирина | 1999 | 29.7 | Киясово (Санников С.В.) |
27 | Нафикова Наталья | 1998 | 29.7 | Воткинск (Попов В.Ф.) |
28 | Семакина Алена | 1998 | 29.8 | СОШ 69 (Митрошин И.М.) |
29 | Дерюшева Полина | 1998 | 29.8 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
30 | Зорина Ирина | 1997 | 29.9 | Вавож (Торхов Ю.Н.) |
31 | Снигирева Алена | 1998 | 29.9 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
32 | Симонова Анна | 1998 | 30.0 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
33 | Синцова Елизавета | 1997 | 30.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
34 | Бикмансурова Ксения | 1997 | 30.2 | СДЮШОР 5 (Поздеев, Богданова, Данильчук) |
35 | Кропачева Элина | 1997 | 30.3 | СДЮШОР 5 (Поздеев, Богданова) |
36 | Феактистова Анастасия | 1998 | 30.4 | Вавож (Торхов Ю.Н.) |
37 | Гарифуллина Лилия | 1998 | 30.4 | Киясово (Санников С.В.) |
38 | Назримадова Наргиз | 1997 | 30.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
39 | Серик Елена | 1998 | 30.5 | ДЮСШ 8 (Марьин А.А.) |
40 | Посадова Екатерина | 1997 | 30.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
41 | Осипенко Алена | 1998 | 30.6 | ДЮСШ 8 (Кузнецов Г.Н.) |
42 | Карачева Елизавета | 1998 | 30.6 | СДЮШОР 5 (Миловидов С.Г.) |
43 | Щербакова Валерия | 1997 | 30.8 | СОШ 76 (Синицына В.В.) |
44 | Зорина Виктория | 1998 | 30.9 | Вавож (Торхов Ю.Н.) |
45 | Прозорова Надежда | 1998 | 31.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю.) |
46 | Киселева Надежда | 1997 | 31.0 | СОШ 76 (Синицына В.В.) |
47 | Протодьяконова Анжелика | 1998 | 31.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю.) |
48 | Горланкина Дарья | 1997 | 31.3 | СОШ 69 (Митрошин И.М.) |
49 | Абдуллина Кристина | 1997 | 31.4 | СОШ 69 (Митрошин И.М.) |
50 | Помыткина Ольга | 1997 | 31.4 | ДЮСШ 2 () |
51 | Кунаева Арина | 1998 | 31.5 | СДЮШОР 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
52 | Пономаренко Анна | 1999 | 31.6 | СДЮШОР 5 (Ксенофонтова В.К.) |
53 | Мокрецова Валерия | 1998 | 31.9 | Вавож (Торхов Ю.Н.) |
54 | Суднева Анна | 1997 | 31.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
55 | Токарева Валентина | 1997 | 32.0 | СДЮШОР 5 (Миловидов С.Г.) |
56 | Лукина Дарья | 1998 | 32.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
57 | Исаева Ксения | 1998 | 32.2 | ДЮСШ 8 (Кузнецов Г.Н.) |
58 | Хабирова Ксения | 1998 | 32.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Коваль А., Швецова Т.В.) |
59 | Ардашева Ксения | 1997 | 32.4 | Сюмси (Прислегин В.А.) |
60 | Дорофеева Анастасия | 1998 | 32.4 | ДЮСШ 4 (Воронова О.С.) |
61 | Пономарева Кристина | 1998 | 32.4 | Сарапул (Пелевина Е.С., Филипова О.Г.) |
62 | Яковлева Камила | 2000 | 32.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Хабибуллин У.Х., Машковцев А.В.) |
63 | Кашина Анастасия | 1997 | 32.6 | Як-Бодья (Нефёдов О.Е.) |
64 | Ширяева Ульяна | 1998 | 32.7 | Сарапул (Пелевина Е.С.) |
65 | Лумпова Александра | 1998 | 32.9 | ДЮСШ 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
66 | Селиверстова Евгения | 1998 | 32.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
67 | Панкратова Екатерина | 1998 | 32.9 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
68 | Зигангирова Дамира | 1998 | 33.0 | Сарапул (Пелевина Е.С., Филипова О.Г.) |
69 | Никольская Мария | 1998 | 33.0 | Як-Бодья (Нефёдова Н.Г.) |
70 | Саранкина Анна | 1999 | 33.1 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
71 | Вилкова Евгения | 1998 | 33.1 | ДЮСШ 2 (Нелюбина Е.В., Воротов С.И.) |
72 | Мизирева Любовь | 1999 | 33.3 | Киясово (Ремянников А.В.) |
73 | Широбокова Наталья | 1998 | 33.3 | ДЮСШ 4 (Воронова О.С.) |
74 | Огородникова Анжелика | 1999 | 33.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
75 | Черняева Диана | 1999 | 33.6 | Киясово (Ремянников А.В.) |
76 | Балобанова Ксения | 1997 | 33.7 | ДЮСШ 3 (Наговицына М.В., Новиков В.Н.) |
77 | Вяткина Мария | 1999 | 33.8 | СДЮШОР 5 (Ксенофонтова В.К.) |
78 | Нафикова Дарья | 1999 | 33.8 | ДЮСШ 2 (Жвакин А.А.) |
79 | Измайлова Гульнара | 1998 | 33.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
80 | Колосова Александра | 1998 | 33.9 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
81 | Широбокова Алена | 1998 | 34.2 | ДЮСШ 8 (Коваль А., Швецова Т.В.) |
82 | Морозова Вика | 1999 | 34.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
83 | Широбокова Анастасия | 1997 | 34.6 | СОШ 76 (Синицына В.В.) |
84 | Нуриева Алсу | 1998 | 34.6 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н.) |
85 | Бобылева Софья | 1998 | 34.7 | СДЮШОР 5 (Охотникова Н.В.) |
86 | Щелканова Екатерина | 1998 | 35.0 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
87 | Платунова Алина | 1998 | 35.6 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н., Чернова А.П.) |
88 | Шайдуллина Алина | 1999 | 35.6 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
89 | Малых Мария | 1998 | 35.9 | СДЮШОР 5 (Ксенофонтова В.К.) |
90 | Борисова Варвара | 1999 | 36.1 | СДЮШОР 5 (Ксенофонтова В.К.) |
91 | Васильева Елизавета | 1997 | д/в | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
92 | Иванова Елена | 1997 | д/в | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
93 | Степанова Милена | 1999 | д/в | Киясово (Ремянников А.В.) |
94 | Салаева Марина | 1998 | д/в | СДЮШОР 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гущина Ирина | 1997 | 10:49.5 | Шаркан (Волков К.) |
2 | Долотовских Ольга | 1997 | 10:54.6 | Вавож (Темников Н.В.) |
3 | Урсегова Анастасия | 1998 | 11:05.1 | Понино (Кунаева В.Л.) |
4 | Волкова Марина | 1997 | 11:40.1 | (Волков К.) |
5 | Лимонова Мария | 1998 | 11:44.5 | Селты (Полянских В.А.) |
6 | Меньшикова Екатерина | 1997 | 11:45.6 | Вавож (Темников Н.В., Торхов Ю.П.) |
7 | Никитина Софья | 1999 | 12:22.9 | Глазов (Дюкина И.Х.) |
8 | Пищальникова Мария | 1998 | 13:07.1 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
9 | Жуйкова Ольга | 1997 | 14:10.3 | Киясово () |
10 | Боговеева Диана | 1997 | сошла | Понино (Кунаева В.Л.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Матузная Татьяна | 1998 | 1:01.4 | ДЮСШ 5 (Поздеев М., Богданова С.Б.) |
2 | Филимонова Анна | 1997 | 1:01.9 | Глазов (Дюкина И.Х.) |
3 | Чернышева Надежда | 1997 | 1:02.4 | ДЮСШ 5 (Малков Ю.П., Поздеев М., Богданова С.Б.) |
4 | Турлакова Майя | 1998 | 1:02.4 | ДЮСШ 5 (Ксенофонтова В.А.) |
5 | Марковская Екатерина | 1998 | 1:03.6 | Вавож (Торхов Ю.Н., Темников Н.В.) |
6 | Павликова Дарья | 1997 | 1:03.7 | Глазов (Волков А.Б.) |
7 | Гареева Эльвина | 1997 | 1:04.5 | ДЮСШ 5 (Поздеев М., Богданова С.Б., Данильчук) |
8 | Иванова Елена | 1997 | 1:04.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
9 | Лыхно Татьяна | 1998 | 1:05.2 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю.) |
10 | Вершинина Дарья | 1999 | 1:05.2 | ДЮСШ 5 (Александров) |
11 | Муравихина Ольга | 1998 | 1:06.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
12 | Коновалова Юлиана | 1999 | 1:06.6 | Алнаши (Краснов А.Г.) |
13 | Колеватова Екатерина | 1997 | 1:06.7 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
14 | Пчельникова Юлия | 1998 | 1:07.2 | Ува () |
15 | Быкова Анастасия | 1997 | 1:07.5 | Я. Бодья (Агафонов Г.П.) |
16 | Мельникова Полина | 1997 | 1:08.0 | ДЮСШ 5 (Поздеев М., Богданова С.Б., Данильчук) |
17 | Акулова Анастасия | 1998 | 1:08.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцова О.Н. Слепцов О.К.) |
18 | Вишнякова Наталья | 1997 | 1:08.9 | Я. Бодья (Агафонов Г.П.) |
19 | Бронникова Ирина | 1999 | 1:08.9 | Киясово (Санников С.В.) |
20 | Семакина Алена | 1998 | 1:08.9 | СОШ 69 (Митрошин И.М.) |
21 | Болтачева Эльмира | 1997 | 1:09.3 | Сюмси (Чекмарева А.А.) |
22 | Мишкина Александра | 1999 | 1:09.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Жвакин А.А.) |
23 | Рыболовлева Дарья | 1998 | 1:09.9 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю.) |
24 | Гарифуллина Лилия | 1998 | 1:10.1 | Киясово (Санников С.В.) |
25 | Вахрушева Юлия | 1998 | 1:10.1 | Я. Бодья (Агафонов Г.П.) |
26 | Кудрявцева Мария | 1999 | 1:10.2 | Ува (Кудрин А.В., Александрова А.А.) |
27 | Карпушина Диана | 1998 | 1:10.5 | Алнаши (Алашеев) |
28 | Посадова Екатерина | 1997 | 1:10.6 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А. Неустроев Н.В.) |
29 | Кычанова Валерия | 1999 | 1:11.2 | ДЮСШ 3 (Перевозчиков А.А.) |
30 | Кучина Анастасия | 1997 | 1:11.2 | ДЮСШ 5 (Ксенофонтова В.А.) |
31 | Салаева Марина | 1998 | 1:11.5 | ДЮСШ 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
32 | Карачева Лиза | 1998 | 1:11.7 | ДЮСШ 5 (Миловидов С.Г.) |
33 | Колесникова Анастасия | 1999 | 1:11.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Жвакин А.А.) |
34 | Протодьяконова Ангелина | 1998 | 1:12.2 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю.) |
35 | Журавлева Дарья | 1999 | 1:12.6 | ДЮСШ 3 (Перевозчиков А.А.) |
36 | Степанова Милена | 1999 | 1:12.8 | Киясово (Демянников А.В.) |
37 | Пономарева Кристина | 1998 | 1:12.9 | Сарапул (Пеховина Е.С. Филипова О.Г.) |
38 | Галеева Анна | 1999 | 1:14.1 | Ува (Трухин В.С.) |
39 | Камашева Диана | 1999 | 1:14.3 | ДЮСШ 4 (Константинов Н.С.) |
40 | Штина Ксения | 1998 | 1:14.9 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н.) |
41 | Лупова Александра | 1998 | 1:15.2 | ДЮСШ 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
42 | Фазлеева Лилия | 1999 | 1:16.2 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
43 | Ширяева Ульяна | 1998 | 1:16.4 | Сарапул (Пелевина Е.С.) |
44 | Огородникова Анжела | 1999 | 1:17.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
45 | Копылова Евгения | 1999 | 1:17.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Еремеева Н.В.) |
46 | Загибалова Диана | 1997 | 1:17.0 | Алнаши (Махнев Ю.П.) |
47 | Балуева Анастасия | 1999 | 1:18.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Жвакин А.А.) |
48 | Нуриева Алсу | 1998 | 1:19.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н.) |
49 | Абдуллина Кристина | 1998 | 1:20.0 | СОШ 69 (Митрошин И.М.) |
50 | Широбокова Наталья | 1998 | 1:20.1 | ДЮСШ 4 () |
51 | Широбокова Алена | 1998 | 1:22.6 | ДЮСШ 8 (Коваль, Швецова Т.) |
52 | Пантюхина Светлана | 1998 | 1:27.2 | ДЮСШ 2 (Очеев Д.А.) |
53 | Шайдуллина Алина | 1999 | 1:31.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
54 | Русских Дарья | 1997 | сошла | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Подколзина Елизавета | 1998 | 10.0 | ДЮСШ 5 (Котельников И.С.) |
2 | Чижова Дарья | 1997 | 10.2 | ДЮСШ 8 (Швецова Т.В.) |
3 | Мельникова Полина | 1997 | 11.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Поздеев, Богданова, Данильчук) |
4 | Меринова Анастасия | 1999 | 11.4 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
5 | Пушкарева Жанна | 1998 | 11.4 | ДЮСШ 8 (Куртеев А.Б.) |
6 | Шкляева Эля | 1999 | 12.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Швецова Т.В., Коваль А.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Виноградская Ольга | 1999 | 7.5 (7.6) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Поздеев. Богданова) |
2 | Пугачева Влада | 1997 | 7.6 (7.6) | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
3 | Мурашова Кристина | 1997 | 7.8 (7.9) | ДЮСШ 3 (Заськина М.М.) |
4 | Закирова Ирина | 1998 | 8.0 (8.1) | Воткинск (Попов В.Ф.) |
5 | Зинкова Александра | 1998 | 8.1 (8.2) | ДЮСШ 5 (Поздеев, Богданова, Миловидов) |
6 | Нафикова Наталья | 1998 | 8.1 (8.2) | Воткинск (Попов В.Ф.) |
7 | Мельникова Екатерина | 1998 | 8.2 | Сарапул (Власов А.Ю.) |
8 | Емшанова Наталия | 1998 | 8.2 | Як. Бодья (Нефёдов О.Е.) |
9 | Кулакова Анастасия | 1997 | 8.2 | Воткинск (Попов В.Ф.) |
10 | Глазырина Надежда | 1999 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Александров) |
11 | Багишева Елизавета | 1998 | 8.3 | М. Пурга () |
12 | Пушина Екатерина | 1999 | 8.3 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Александров) |
13 | Меньшикова Полина | 1998 | 8.4 | Вавож (Темников Н.В. Торхов Ю.Н.) |
14 | Шутова Диана | 1997 | 8.4 | Балезино (Медведева В.В.) |
15 | Пиминова Мария | 1997 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьева В.Г.) |
16 | Зайцева Анастасия | 1998 | 8.4 | Ср. Постол (Малых О.А.) |
17 | Бикмансурова Ксения | 1997 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Поздеев. Богданова, Данильчук) |
18 | Макохал Алира | 1998 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Ксенофонтова В.К., Александров) |
19 | Крестьянинова Ирина | 1998 | 8.5 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.) |
20 | Кропочева Эллина | 1997 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Поздеев, Богданова) |
21 | Павликова Дарья | 1997 | 8.6 | Глазов (Волков А.Б.) |
22 | Сисомятина Юлия | 1999 | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР 5 () |
23 | Дружинина Галина | 1999 | 8.6 | (Александров) |
24 | Васильева Вероника | 1998 | 8.6 | М. Пурга (Шибанова) |
25 | Коновалова Юлиана | 1999 | 8.6 | Алнаши (Краснов А.Г.) |
26 | Меринова Анастасия | 1999 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
27 | Широбокова Елизавета | 1997 | 8.6 | Як. Бодья (Нефёдов О.Е.) |
28 | Батуева Кристина | 1998 | 8.6 | Вавож (Торхов, Темников) |
29 | Феактистова Анастасия | 1998 | 8.6 | Вавож (Торхов, Темников) |
30 | Бекмансурова Алина | 1998 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ 2 (Жвакин А.А.) |
31 | Подколзина Лиза | 1998 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Котельников И.С.) |
32 | Белорыбкина Лера | 1999 | 8.7 | Глазов () |
33 | Васильева Елизавета | 1997 | 8.7 | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
34 | Обухова Анастасия | 1997 | 8.7 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
35 | Зорина Ирина | 1997 | 8.7 | Вавож (Торхов, Темников) |
36 | Осипенко Алёна | 1998 | 8.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Кузнецов Г.Н.) |
37 | Назримадова Наргиз | 1997 | 8.8 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
38 | Корпушина Диана | 1998 | 8.8 | Алнаши (Алашеев) |
39 | Кунаева Арина | 1998 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
40 | Помыткина Ольга | 1997 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Охотникова Н.В.) |
41 | Иванова Алена | 1999 | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
42 | Шарипова Ринета | 1997 | 8.9 | Сарапул (Власов А.Ю.) |
43 | Глухова Лиля | 1999 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Нелюбина Е.В.) |
44 | Васильева Ольга | 1998 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Кузнецов Г.Н.) |
45 | Богдан Ксения | 2000 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
46 | Киселева Надежда | 1997 | 9.0 | СОШ 76 (Синицына В.В.) |
47 | Пономаренко Анна | 1999 | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Ксенофонтова В.К.) |
48 | Токарева Валентина | 1997 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Миловидов С.Г.) |
49 | Ломаева Юлия | 1999 | 9.1 | ДЮСШ 4 (Воронова О.С.) |
50 | Щербакова Валерия | 1997 | 9.1 | СОШ 76 (Синицына В.В.) |
51 | Кучина Анастасия | 1997 | 9.1 | ДЮСШ 5 (Ксенофонтова В.К.) |
52 | Круммер Анастасия | 1998 | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Ксенофонтова В.К.) |
53 | Саранкина Анна | 9.1 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) | |
54 | Бурнышева Наталья | 1998 | 9.2 | Дебессы (Главатских В.В.) |
55 | Богданова Анна | 1998 | 9.2 | Вавож (Яманов Н.) |
56 | Булдакова Кристина | 1997 | 9.2 | Вавож (Торхов, Темников) |
57 | Шашина Айгуль | 1998 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Лучинкин Р.А.) |
58 | Губаева Кристина | 1998 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Машковцев А.В.) |
59 | Биянова Ульяна | 1997 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Кузнецов Г.Н.) |
60 | Исаева Ксения | 1998 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Кузнецов Г.Н.) |
61 | Панкратова Екатерина | 1998 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
62 | Кашина Анастасия | 1997 | 9.3 | Як. Бодья (Нефёдов О.Е.) |
63 | Измайлова Гульнара | 1998 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А. Неустроев Н.В.) |
64 | Селиверстова Евгения | 1998 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А. Неустроев Н.В.) |
65 | Шуклина Анастасия | 1998 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Охотникова Н.В.) |
66 | Исупова Дарья | 1998 | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Охотникова Н.В.) |
67 | Садыкова Лейсан | 1998 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Машковцев А.В.) |
68 | Мерзлякова Екатерина | 1997 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
69 | Маркина Ирина | 1998 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
70 | Чучалина Анна | 1998 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
71 | Никольская Мария | 1998 | 9.4 | Як. Бодья (Нефёдова Н.Г.) |
72 | Мизирева Любовь | 1999 | 9.4 | Киясово (Ремянников А.В.) |
73 | Зигангирова Дамира | 1998 | 9.4 | Сарапул (Пелевина Е.С. Филипова О.Г.) |
74 | Балуева Анастасия | 1999 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Жвакин А.А.) |
75 | Лукина Дарья | 1998 | 9.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А. Неустроев Н.В.) |
76 | Огородникова Анжела | 1999 | 9.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
77 | Бобылева Софья | 1998 | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Охотникова Н.В.) |
78 | Фазлеева Лилия | 1999 | 9.6 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
79 | Вяткина Мария | 1999 | 9.6 | ДЮСШ 5 (Ксенофонтова В.К.) |
80 | Беззубова Наталья | 1997 | 9.7 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н.) |
81 | Воробьева Анастасия | 1998 | 9.7 | ДЮСШ 2 (Машковцев А.В.) |
82 | Бортникова Олеся | 1998 | 9.7 | ДЮСШ 8 (Лучинкин Р.А.) |
83 | Нафикова Дарья | 1999 | 9.7 | ДЮСШ 2 (Тетерина Ж.С.) |
84 | Поздеева Дарья | 1998 | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Охотникова Н.В.) |
85 | Юшкова Анна | 1998 | 9.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Лучинкин Р.А.) |
86 | Широбокова Анастасия | 1997 | 9.9 | СОШ 76 (Синицына В.В.) |
87 | Шайдулина Алина | 1999 | 9.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
88 | Морозова Вика | 1999 | 9.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
89 | Борисова Варвара | 1999 | 10.3 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Ксенофонтова В.К.) |
90 | Фонарева Диана | 1997 | 10.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Ксенофонтова В.К.) |
91 | Зорина Юлия | 1999 | 10.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Ксенофонтова В.К.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Матузная Татьяна | 1998 | 2:20.8 | СДЮШОР 5 (Поздеев, Богданова) |
2 | Марковская Екатерина | 1998 | 2:24.5 | Вавож (Темников Н.В., Торохов Ю.Н.) |
3 | Головизнина Анастасия | 1999 | 2:31.9 | Глазов (Арасланов Н.Ш.) |
4 | Пчельникова Юлия | 1998 | 2:32.4 | Ува (Кудрин А.В., Александрова А.А.) |
5 | Дворецкая Юлия | 1997 | 2:33.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
6 | Колеватова Екатерина | 1997 | 2:36.4 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
7 | Акулова Анастасия | 1998 | 2:36.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
8 | Быкова Анастасия | 1997 | 2:37.5 | Як-Бодья (Агафонов Д.П.) |
9 | Батуева Кристина | 1998 | 2:38.0 | Вавож (Темников Н.В., Торохов Ю.Н.) |
10 | Боговеева Диана | 1999 | 2:40.7 | Глазов (Кунаева В.Л.) |
11 | Лыхно Татьяна | 1998 | 2:41.7 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю.) |
12 | Мельникова Полина | 1997 | 2:44.1 | СДЮШОР 5 (Поздев, Богданова) |
13 | Рыбаловлева Дарья | 1998 | 2:44.7 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю.) |
14 | Емшанова Наталия | 1998 | 2:45.0 | Як-Бодья (Нефёдов О.Е.) |
15 | Широбокова Елизавета | 1997 | 2:45.1 | Як-Бодья (Нефёдов О.Е.) |
16 | Перевощикова Надежда | 1997 | 2:45.5 | Як-Бодья (Агафонов Д.П.) |
17 | Копылова Евгения | 1999 | 2:46.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Еремеева Н.В.) |
18 | Кузнецова Елена | 1998 | 2:47.8 | Сюмси (Овсянников А.В.) |
19 | Волкова Ирина | 1998 | 2:47.9 | Сюмси (Прислегин В.А.) |
20 | Камашева Диана | 1999 | 2:53.7 | ДЮСШ 4 (Константинов Н.С.) |
21 | Завьялова Нина | 1998 | 2:57.7 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
22 | Ракита Юлия | 1998 | 3:00.9 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
23 | Гареева Эльвина | 1997 | сошла | СДЮШОР 5 (Поздев, Богданова, Данильчук) |
24 | Штина Ксения | 1998 | сошла | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.М.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Крестьянинова Ирина | 1998 | 145 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьева В.Г.) |
2 | Лабыгина Ксения | 2000 | 145 | ДЮСШ 8 (Куртеев А.Б.) |
3 | Пиминова Мария | 1997 | 135 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьева В.Г.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мерзлякова Софья | 1997 | 514 | Киясово (Байбародова Г.А.) |
2 | Емшанова Наталья | 1998 | 503 | Як-Бодья () |
3 | Багишева Елизавета | 1998 | 491 | М.Пурга (Шибанова) |
4 | Пиминова Мария | 1997 | 486 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьева В.Г.) |
5 | Широбокова Елизавета | 1997 | 474 | Як-Бодья () |
6 | Чижова Дарья | 1997 | 473 | ДЮСШ 8 (Швецова Т.В.) |
7 | Крестьянинова Ирина | 1998 | 466 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьева В.Г.) |
8 | Макохал Амира | 1998 | 457 | СДЮШОР 5 (Александров) |
9 | Подколзина Елизавета | 1998 | 455 | СДЮШОР 5 (Котельников И.С.) |
10 | Обухова Анастасия | 1998 | 434 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
11 | Перевощикова Надежда | 1997 | 434 | Як-Бодья (Агафонов Д.П.) |
12 | Кашина Анастасия | 1997 | 429 | Як-Бодья () |
13 | Ишкильдина Виктория | 1998 | 429 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьева В.Р.) |
14 | Васильева Вероника | 1998 | 428 | М.Пурга (Шибанова) |
15 | Назримадова Наргиз | 1997 | 428 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
16 | Глазырина Надежда | 2000 | 427 | СДЮШОР 5 (Александров) |
17 | Иванова Алена | 1999 | 417 | СДЮШОР 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
18 | Волкова Ирина | 1998 | 404 | Сюмси (Прислегин В.А.) |
19 | Шутова Диана | 1997 | 403 | Балезино (Медведцева В.В.) |
20 | Колесникова Анастасия | 1999 | 403 | ДЮСШ 2 (Жвакин А.А.) |
21 | Ардышева Ксения | 1997 | 389 | Сюмси (Прислегин В.А.) |
22 | Губаева Кристина | 1998 | 367 | ДЮСШ 2 (Машковцев А.В.) |
23 | Воробьева Анастасия | 1998 | 357 | ДЮСШ 2 (Машковцев А.В.) |
24 | Измайлова Гульнара | 1998 | 356 | Д,СШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
25 | Мизирева Любовь | 350 | Киясово (Ремяннинов А.В.) | |
26 | Черняева Диана | 1999 | 350 | Киясово (Ремяннинов А.В.) |
27 | Мишкина Александра | 1999 | - | Дюсш 2 (Жвакин А.А.) |
28 | Никольская Мар | 1998 | - | Як-Бодья () |
29 | Дружинина Галина | 1999 | - | СДЮШОР 5 (Александров) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чупина Виктория | 1997 | 9.31 | Глазов (Дюкина И.Х.) |
2 | Серик Елена | 1998 | 8.49 | ДЮСШ 8 (Марьин А.А.) |
3 | Назримадова Наргиз | 1997 | 7.03 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
4 | Бочкарева Алина | 1997 | 6.80 | ДЮСШ 8 (Кузнецов Г.Н.) |
5 | Чижова Дарья | 1997 | 6.06 | ДЮСШ 8 (Швецова Т.В.) |
Ходьба 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Любимова Полина | 1998 | 15:03.5 | с. Шаркан (Ежова Е.В.) |
2 | Демьянова Анастасия | 1997 | 16:24.7 | М. Пурга (Дедюхин Э.В.) |
3 | Байбекова Анастасия | 1998 | 16:25.0 | М. Пурга (Дедюхин Э.В.) |
4 | Алашеева Мария | 1998 | 17:15.8 | Алнаши (Алашеев) |
5 | Калашникова Анастасия | 1997 | 17:38.6 | ДЮСШ 3 (Наковицына Н.В.) |
6 | Туйматова Марина | 18:15.5 | Киясово (Овчинников С.Н.) | |
7 | Шудегова Полина | 18:30.5 | Киясово (Овчинников С.Н.) | |
8 | Смирнова Екатерина | 1997 | 18:38.0 | Киясово (Байбородова Г.А.) |
9 | Бачинина Александра | 1997 | 18:40.2 | ДЮСШ 4 (Новиковы В.И., Л.Ю.) |
10 | Исхакова Дарья | 1997 | 18:46.6 | КСДЮСШОР (Вахрушев Л.А. Корепанов С.С.) |
11 | Аверкиева Мария | 1997 | 19:10.0 | КСДЮСШОР (Вахрушев Л.А. Корепанов С.С.) |
12 | Балобанова Ксения | 19:16.2 | ДЮСШ 3 (Наковицына Н.В., Новиков В.И.) | |
13 | Бульбина Александра | 1999 | 19:54.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Жвакин А.В.) |
14 | Павлышина Александра | 1998 | 21:39.4 | ДЮСШ 4 (Новикова Л.Ю.) |
15 | Панфилова Снежана | 1999 | 22:22.8 | ДЮСШ 2 (Жвакин А.В.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бадшев Никита | 1998 | 4:23.4 | ДЮСШ 4 (Константинов Н, Ксенофонтова В.) |
2 | Запольских Данил | 1997 | 4:23.6 | ДЮСШ 4 (Константинов Н.С.) |
3 | Прокопьев Григорий | 1997 | 4:27.7 | Малая пурга (Дедюхин Э.В.) |
4 | Вахрушев Дмитрий | 1997 | 4:29.1 | Як-Бодья (Вахрушев В.В,) |
5 | Волков Владимир | 1997 | 4:31.8 | Як-Бодья (Пономарев Ю.Л.) |
6 | Кузьмин Павел | 1998 | 4:32.2 | Балезино (Волков А.Б., Корепанова О.В.) |
7 | Сидоров Антон | 1997 | 4:36.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Очеев Д.А) |
8 | Зайцев Александр | 1997 | 4:36.6 | Малая пурга (Дедюхин Э.В.) |
9 | Князев Степан | 1997 | 4:39.6 | Балезино (Подыгин В.Н Корепонов А.Ю.) |
10 | Булдаков Игорь | 1997 | 4:41.8 | Вавож (Яманов Н.) |
11 | Алексеев Дмитрий | 1998 | 4:44.1 | Балезино (Медведева В.В) |
12 | Швецов Андрей | 1997 | 4:45.7 | Кез (Андреев М.А) |
13 | Григорьев Владислав | 1997 | 4:49.2 | Алнаши (Краснов А.Г) |
14 | Глухов Александр | 1997 | 4:51.0 | Сарапул (Гордеев Ю Я) |
15 | Сундуков Евгений | 1998 | 4:54.0 | Дебесы (Хохряков Н.П) |
16 | Федоров Андрей | 1997 | 4:54.8 | Алнаши (Краснов А.Г) |
17 | Ворончихин Константин | 1998 | 4:55.3 | Балезино (Сыченков В.В) |
18 | Рубцов Антон | 1999 | 4:55.6 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
19 | Жданов Рома | 1997 | 4:56.0 | ДЮСШ 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
20 | Данилов Виталий | 1998 | 4:56.7 | Малая пурга (Громов В.А,) |
21 | Шадрин Сергей | 1998 | 4:58.8 | Каракулино (Наговицын П.Н.) |
22 | Совков Дмитрий | 1998 | 4:58.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Очеев Д.А) |
23 | Токарев Игорь | 1998 | 5:06.6 | Балезино (Зайцев Ю.А.) |
24 | Трефилов Влад | 1999 | 5:07.0 | Кез (Андреев М.А) |
25 | Юшков Данил | 1998 | 5:07.6 | Каракулино (Наговицын П.Н.) |
26 | Гарин Александр | 1999 | 5:07.9 | Сарапул (Гордеев Ю.Я,) |
27 | Лебедев Слава | 2000 | 5:09.6 | Вавож (Яманов Н.) |
28 | Бочкарев Сергей | 1997 | 5:14.3 | Киясово (Овчинникова О.И.) |
29 | Пулькин Иван | 1999 | 5:15.3 | Кез (Поздеев В.В,) |
30 | Тавлуй Дима | 1997 | 5:15.8 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А. Неустроев Н.В.) |
31 | Шишкин Давид | 1998 | 5:18.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Еремеева Н.В.) |
32 | Артемьев Дима | 1998 | 5:20.7 | Кез (Андреев М.А.) |
33 | Шкляев Игорь | 1999 | 5:20.9 | Дебесы (Хохряков Н.П) |
34 | Никитин Павел | 1999 | 5:24.0 | Киясово (Санников С.В.) |
35 | Плетнев Павел | 1998 | сошел | ДЮСШ8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чибышев Сергей | 1997 | 23.5 (24.0) | Глазов (Волков А.Б.) |
2 | Зиновьев Роман | 1997 | 24.2 (24.6) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Сердцева А.Б.) |
3 | Григорьев Артем | 1998 | 24.4 (24.6) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Миловидов С.Г. Федоров А.В.) |
4 | Кузнецов Дмитрий | 1998 | 25.0 (24.8) | ДЮСШ 8 (Маноли, Гирбасова) |
5 | Перескоков Алексей | 1997 | 24.9 | Ува (Кудрин А.В.) |
6 | Царевский Данил | 1998 | 24.9 | ДЮСШ 4 (Чепкасов А.В.) |
7 | Худяков Станислав | 1997 | 25.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
8 | Алексеев Алексей | 1998 | 25.0 | М. Пурга (Вершинина Г.И.) |
9 | Калабин Дмитрий | 1998 | 25.3 | ДЮСШ 4 (Константинов Н.С.) |
10 | Соловьев Денис | 1997 | 25.6 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
11 | Парамонов Александр | 1997 | 25.6 | СОШ 76 (Синицына В.В.) |
12 | Осеев Василий | 1997 | 25.7 | ДЮСШ 2 (Еремеева Н.В.) |
13 | Ахатов Ришат | 1997 | 25.8 | Сюмси (Прислегин В.А.) |
14 | Жданов Иван | 1998 | 25.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Поздеев, Богданова, Данильчук) |
15 | Утробин Илья | 1997 | 26.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
16 | Иванов Андрей | 1997 | 26.1 | СДЮШОР 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
17 | Смирнов Антон | 1998 | 26.2 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
18 | Жуков Михаил | 1997 | 26.2 | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
19 | Урсегов Антон | 1997 | 26.3 | Понино (Кунаева В.Л.) |
20 | Арукаев Рустем | 1997 | 26.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А.) |
21 | Кудрин Максим | 1997 | 26.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
22 | Сентяков Алексей | 1999 | 26.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
23 | Сулимов Максим | 1997 | 26.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Еремеева Н.В.) |
24 | Бабушкин Арсений | 1997 | 26.6 | М. Пурга (Шибанова) |
25 | Семакин Данил | 1999 | 26.8 | Понино (Касакина Т.Ф.) |
26 | Воронин Константин | 1998 | 26.8 | Сюмси (Жукова О.А.) |
27 | Корсиков Михаил | 1997 | 26.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
28 | Безносов Дмирий | 1998 | 27.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Марьин А.А.) |
29 | Пушкарев Алексей | 1998 | 27.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Куртеев А.Б.) |
30 | Баранов Евгений | 1997 | 27.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
31 | Михеев Дмитрий | 1998 | 27.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
32 | Полканов Егор | 1998 | 27.1 | ДЮСШ 2 (Еремеева Н.В.) |
33 | Ешкеев Павел | 1997 | 27.2 | Киясово (Овчинникова О.И.) |
34 | Родионов Егор | 1998 | 27.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Поздеев, Богданова) |
35 | Бутрашкин Арсений | 1997 | 27.2 | СДЮСШОР 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
36 | Копысов Никита | 1998 | 27.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
37 | Хаймин Александр | 1998 | 27.4 | Понино (Кунаева В.Л.) |
38 | Ардашев Иван | 1998 | 27.5 | Як. Бодья (Анисимов А.Н.) |
39 | Симахин Влад | 1997 | 27.6 | СДЮШОР 5 (Охотникова Н.В.) |
40 | Михалев Константин | 1998 | 27.7 | ДЮСШ 8 (Куртеев А.Б.) |
41 | Губин Михаил | 1998 | 27.7 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
42 | Шихов Евгений | 1998 | 27.7 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
43 | Пичугин Артем | 1998 | 27.7 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
44 | Тавлуй Дмитрий | 1997 | 27.8 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
45 | Туманян Геворг | 1998 | 27.8 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
46 | Мамашев Илья | 1997 | 27.9 | ДЮСШ 8 (Кузнецов Г.Н.) |
47 | Бурдов Дмитрий | 1998 | 27.9 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю.) |
48 | Каюмов Яков | 1999 | 28.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Котельников И.С.) |
49 | Ехлаков Антон | 1998 | 28.0 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
50 | Стерхов Руслан | 1997 | 28.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
51 | Бабушкин Юрий | 1997 | 28.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
52 | Провада Данил | 1998 | 28.1 | ДЮСШ 8 (Куртеев А.Б.) |
53 | Плетенев Михаил | 1998 | 28.1 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
54 | Трошков Евгений | 1998 | 28.2 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
55 | Шестаков Игорь | 1998 | 28.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
56 | Бекмачев Иван | 1998 | 28.4 | М. Пурга (Бегишев В.О.) |
57 | Якунчихин Павел | 1998 | 28.6 | Сюмси (Жукова О.А.) |
58 | Дорофеев Влад | 1997 | 28.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
59 | Мельников Максим | 1998 | 29.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н.) |
60 | Рубцов Артем | 1998 | 29.1 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
61 | Игонин Григорий | 1998 | 29.2 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н.) |
62 | Калашников Иван | 1998 | 29.3 | М. Пурга (Бегишев В.О.) |
63 | Кудряшов Артем | 1999 | 29.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Александров) |
64 | Тумаков Илья | 1997 | 29.4 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Подвысоцкая) |
65 | Баженов Илья | 1998 | 29.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
66 | Кузнецов Кирилл | 1998 | 29.5 | ДЮСШ 8 (Марьин А.А.) |
67 | Шумков Станислав | 1998 | 29.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Санников Г.Ю.) |
68 | Кибардин Тимофей | 1998 | 29.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Швецова Т.В.) |
69 | Волков Станислав | 1998 | 29.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю.) |
70 | Неустроев Дмитрий | 1998 | 29.9 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
71 | Данилов Дмитрий | 1998 | 29.9 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
72 | Ситдиков Динар | 1998 | 30.8 | ДЮСШ 2 (Нелюбина Е.В., Хабибуллин У.Х.) |
73 | Мирхазиянов Павел | 1998 | 31.0 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
74 | Кочуров Тимур | 1998 | 31.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
75 | Яковлев Сергей | 1997 | 31.1 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
76 | Рыжов Кирилл | 1999 | 32.2 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
77 | Яковлев Игорь | 1999 | 32.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
78 | Прозоров Илья | 1999 | 32.8 | ДЮСШ 2 (Нелюбина Е.В.) |
79 | Симаков Михаил | 1998 | 32.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
80 | Широбоков Никита | 1998 | 32.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
81 | Зигангараев Ралис | 1998 | 33.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Машковцев А.В.) |
82 | Мальков Валерий | 1999 | 33.8 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
83 | Овчинников Артем | 1998 | 35.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
84 | Салтыков Павел | 1998 | 37.9 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Санников Г.Ю.) |
85 | Герасимов Данил | 1998 | д/в | СДЮСШОР 5 (Санников Г.Ю.) |
86 | Стерхов Егор | 1998 | д/в | ДЮСШ 8 (Швецова Т.В.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Вахрушев Дмитрий | 1997 | 9:42.4 | Як-Бодья (Вахрушев В.В.) |
2 | Запольских Данил | 1997 | 9:53.9 | ДЮСШ 4 (Константинов Н.С.) |
3 | Зайцев Александр | 1997 | 10:18.6 | М. Пурга (Дедюхин Э.В.) |
4 | Веретенников Игорь | 1998 | 10:43.2 | Селты (Полянских В.А.) |
5 | Данилов Виталий | 1998 | 10:46.2 | М. Пурга (Громов В.А.) |
6 | Гарин Александр | 1999 | 10:56.0 | Ситяево (Гордеев Ю.Я.) |
7 | Иванов Родион | 1997 | 11:18.9 | Селты (Полянских В.А.) |
8 | Александров Александр | 1998 | 11:43.0 | Чайковский (Анютина Е.В.) |
9 | Третьяков Евгений | 1999 | 11:54.6 | Понино (Кунаева В.Л.) |
10 | Золотарев Данил | 1998 | 12:38.0 | Понино (Кунаева В.Л.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чибышев Сергей | 1997 | 54.0 | Глазов (Волков А.Б.) |
2 | Григорьев Артем | 1998 | 55.0 | ДЮСШ 5 (Миловидов С.Г., Федоров А.В.) |
3 | Ситдиков Дмирий | 1997 | 55.4 | Сарапул (Гордеев Ю.А.) |
4 | Барышников Сергей | 1998 | 55.8 | Глазов (Дюкина И.Х.) |
5 | Худяков Станислав | 1997 | 55.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
6 | Асеев Василий | 1997 | 56.7 | ДЮСШ 2 (Еремеева Н.В.) |
7 | Иванов Андрей | 1997 | 57.5 | ДЮСШ 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
8 | Борисов Станислав | 1997 | 57.5 | Можга (Востриков) |
9 | Семенов Дмирий | 1997 | 57.6 | СОШ 69 (Митрошин И.М.) |
10 | Молодцов Алексей | 1998 | 57.9 | ДЮСШ 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
11 | Соловьев Денис | 1997 | 57.9 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
12 | Жданов Иван | 1998 | 58.2 | ДЮСШ 5 (Данильчук Р.Н., Поздеев М. Богданова) |
13 | Широбоков Никита | 1998 | 58.2 | ДЮСШ 5 (Санников) |
14 | Пермяков Глеб | 1998 | 58.3 | ДЮСШ 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
15 | Красноперов Максим | 1998 | 58.8 | ДЮСШ 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
16 | Ворончихин Никита | 1998 | 59.0 | Глазов (Арасланов Н.Ш.) |
17 | Пушин Павел | 1997 | 59.1 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцова О.Н., Слепцов О.К.) |
18 | Владимиров Егор | 1999 | 59.3 | ДЮСШ 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
19 | Смирнов Антон | 1998 | 59.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцова О.Н., Слепцов О.К.) |
20 | Кудрин Максим | 1997 | 59.6 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
21 | Бабушкин Арсений | 1997 | 59.7 | М. Пурга (Шибалова) |
22 | Шаболин Эдуард | 1997 | 59.9 | Вавож (Ямонов Н.) |
23 | Валеев Тимур | 1997 | 1:00.0 | Алнаши (Краснов А.В.) |
24 | Походин Михаил | 1997 | 1:00.1 | ДЮСШ 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
25 | Чайкин Глеб | 1997 | 1:00.1 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
26 | Арукаев Рустем | 1997 | 1:00.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Олин А.М.) |
27 | Баранов Евгений | 1997 | 1:00.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
28 | Аксенов Илья | 1998 | 1:00.4 | ДЮСШ 5 (Санников) |
29 | Гарифуллин Геннадий | 1997 | 1:00.4 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шевелев А.Б.) |
30 | Иванов Иван | 1997 | 1:00.5 | ДЮСШ 5 (Миловидов С.Г.) |
31 | Бутрашкин Арсений | 1997 | 1:00.5 | ДЮСШ 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
32 | Кутявин Максим | 1997 | 1:00.5 | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
33 | Кибардин Егор | 1998 | 1:00.7 | ДЮСШ 4 (Кривцов А.В.) |
34 | Смолин Владимир | 1998 | 1:00.7 | Сигаево (Гордеев Ю.Я.) |
35 | Полканов Егор | 1998 | 1:00.8 | ДЮСШ 2 (Еремеева Н.В.) |
36 | Дворницын Александр | 1997 | 1:01.1 | Сарапул (Гордеев Ю.Я.) |
37 | Воронин Константин | 1998 | 1:01.1 | Сюмси (Жукова О.А.) |
38 | Ахатов Ришат | 1997 | 1:01.3 | Сюмси (Прислегин В.А.) |
39 | Березкин Кирилл | 1998 | 1:01.5 | Алнаши (Махнев Ю.Г.) |
40 | Иванов Николай | 1998 | 1:01.9 | ДЮСШ 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
41 | Корсиков Михаил | 1997 | 1:02.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцова О.Н., Слепцов О.К.) |
42 | Данилов Константин | 1997 | 1:02.3 | СОШ 69 (Митрошин И.М.) |
43 | Стерхов Руслан | 1997 | 1:02.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцова О.Н., Слепцов О.К.) |
44 | Харьковский Максим | 1997 | 1:02.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Очеев Д.А.) |
45 | Михеев Дмитрий | 1998 | 1:02.7 | ДЮСШ 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
46 | Павлов Алексей | 1999 | 1:02.7 | ДЮСШ 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
47 | Мазитов Михаил | 1999 | 1:02.8 | Алнаши (Мазитов В..) |
48 | Галиакберов Ринат | 1997 | 1:02.9 | М. Пурга (Громов В.А.) |
49 | Пчельников Денис | 1998 | 1:02.9 | Балезино (Зайцев Ю.А.) |
50 | Андреев Илья | 1998 | 1:02.9 | ДЮСШ 5 (Санников) |
51 | Шихов Евгений | 1998 | 1:03.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцова О.Н., Слепцов О.К.) |
52 | Самарин Андрей | 1997 | 1:03.2 | Сарапул (Гордеев Ю.А.) |
53 | Бекмачев Иван | 1998 | 1:03.3 | М. Пурга (Бегишев В.О.) |
54 | Мохов Сергей | 1998 | 1:03.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю,) |
55 | Евсеев Всеволод | 1997 | 1:03.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Очеев Д.А.) |
56 | Бурдов Дмирий | 1998 | 1:03.5 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю.) |
57 | Губин Михаил | 1998 | 1:03.6 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
58 | Тукмачев Никита | 1997 | 1:03.7 | ДЮСШ 4 (Медведцева Н.А.) |
59 | Копысов Никита | 1998 | 1:04.1 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцова О.Н., Слепцов О.К.) |
60 | Федотов Никита | 1998 | 1:04.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Швецова Т.) |
61 | Шестаков Игорь | 1998 | 1:04.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцова О.Н., Слепцов О.К.) |
62 | Красноперов Кирилл | 1998 | 1:04.5 | ДЮСШ 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
63 | Бывальцев Александр | 1999 | 1:06.0 | Дебессы (Хохряков Н.П.) |
64 | Зворыгин Руслан | 1998 | 1:06.6 | ДЮСШ 2 (Очеев Д.А.) |
65 | Башкиров Иван | 1998 | 1:06.9 | Алнаши (Краснов А.Г.) |
66 | Огальцев Влад | 1998 | 1:07.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Курдеев А.Б.) |
67 | Машковцев Глеб | 2000 | 1:07.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Машковцев А.В. Хабибуллин У.Х.) |
68 | Иванилов Никита | 1998 | 1:07.7 | Каракулино (Наговицын П.Н.) |
69 | Носков Михаил | 1997 | 1:08.0 | Балезино () |
70 | Кочуров Тимур | 1998 | 1:08.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцова О.Н., Слепцов О.К.) |
71 | Байсаров Никита | 1998 | 1:08.6 | М. Пурга (Бегишев В.О.) |
72 | Якунчихин Павел | 1998 | 1:08.7 | Сюмси (Жукова О.А.) |
73 | Михайлов Павел | 1997 | 1:09.5 | ДЮСШ 4 (Медведцева Н.А.) |
74 | Баженов Илья | 1998 | 1:10.9 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
75 | Яковеев Игорь | 1999 | 1:13.2 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
76 | Куликов Кирилл | 1999 | 1:14.8 | ДЮСШ 2 (Жвакин А.А.) |
77 | Скобин Илья | 1997 | 1:17.2 | ДЮСШ 2 (Жвакин А.А.) |
78 | Широбоков Никита | 1998 | 1:17.6 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
79 | Алиев Алмаз | 1999 | 1:19.6 | ДЮСШ 2 (Жвакин А.А.) |
80 | Овчинников Артем | 1998 | 1:20.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
81 | Калабин Дмитрий | 1997 | д/в | ДЮСШ 4 (Константинов Н.С.) |
82 | Козмодемьянов Денис | сошел | Можга (Востриков) | |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Данилов Иван | 1997 | 8.5 | ДЮСШ 8 (Кузнецов Г.Н.) |
2 | Бугреев Иван | 1997 | 8.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев Д.В.) |
3 | Смольников Андрей | 1997 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ 5 (Охотникова Н.В.) |
4 | Кустов Максим | 1998 | 9.6 | ДЮСШ 8 (Марьин А.А.) |
5 | Касимов Вячеслав | 1999 | 11.5 | ДЮСШ 8 (Швецова Т.В.) |
6 | Хайдаров Рустам | 1999 | 11.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Швецова Т.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чибышев Сергей | 1997 | 7.1 (7.3) | Глазов (Волков А.Б.) |
2 | Перескоков Алексей | 1997 | 7.1 (7.1) | Ува (Кудрин А.В.) |
3 | Алексеев Алексей | 1998 | 7.4 (7.4) | М. Пурга (Вершинина Г.И.) |
4 | Кузнецов Дмитрий | 1998 | 7.4 (7.5) | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова, Маноли) |
5 | Зиновьев Роман | 1997 | 7.5 (7.4) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Сердцева А.Б.) |
6 | Перевозчиков Григорий | 1997 | 7.6 (7.5) | СДЮСШОР 5 (Санников Г.Ю.) |
7 | Ефимов Влад | 1997 | 7.5 | ДЮСШ 4 (Константинов Н.С.) |
8 | Козмодемьянов Денис | 7.5 | Можга (Востриков С.В.) | |
9 | Худяков Станислав | 1997 | 7.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
10 | Царевский Данил | 1998 | 7.5 | ДЮСШ 4 (Чепкасов А.В.) |
11 | Вахрин Никита | 1997 | 7.5 | ДЮСШ 8 (Ходыгин В.Н.. Гирбасова Г.В.) |
12 | Вахрин Егор | 1997 | 7.5 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н., Гирбасова Г.В.) |
13 | Тухватуллин Дамир | 1997 | 7.5 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
14 | Осеев Василий | 1997 | 7.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Еремеева Н.В.) |
15 | Моор Артур | 1998 | 7.6 | Ср. Постол (Малых О.А.) |
16 | Парамонов Александр | 1997 | 7.6 | СОШ 76 (Синицына В.В.) |
17 | Быков Глеб | 7.6 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Миловидов С.Г. Федоров А.В.) | |
18 | Григорьев Артем | 1998 | 7.6 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Миловидов С.Г. Федоров А.В.) |
19 | Пушкарев Алексей | 1998 | 7.7 | ДЮСШ 8 (Куртеев А.Б.) |
20 | Суднев Григорий | 1997 | 7.7 | ДЮСШ 8 (Черкасова Т.Д.) |
21 | Суяимов Максим | 1997 | 7.7 | ДЮСШ 2 (Еремеева Н.В.) |
22 | Жданов Иван | 1998 | 7.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Данильчук, Поздеев Богданова) |
23 | Сайфуллин Данил | 1998 | 7.8 | ДЮСШ 4 (Константинов Н.С.) |
24 | Адамов Андрей | 1998 | 7.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
25 | Арукаев Рустем | 1997 | 7.8 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Олин А.М.) |
26 | Жуков Михаил | 1997 | 7.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
27 | Родионов Егор | 1998 | 7.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Поздеев, Богданова) |
28 | Соловьев Денис | 1997 | 7.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
29 | Волков Денис | 1998 | 7.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Черкасова Т.Д.) |
30 | Коротаев Артур | 1998 | 7.8 | Балезино (Зайцев Ю.А.) |
31 | Прозоров Роман | 1998 | 7.9 | Ува (Кудрин А.В.. Александрова А.А.) |
32 | Кузнецов Кирилл | 1998 | 7.9 | ДЮСШ 8 (Марьин А.А.) |
33 | Воронин Константин | 1998 | 7.9 | Сюмси (Жукова О.А.) |
34 | Валеев Тимур | 7.9 | Алнаши (Краснов А.Г.) | |
35 | Кравчук Данил | 1997 | 7.9 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шевелев А.Б.) |
36 | Зубков Валерий | 1999 | 7.9 | М. Пурга (Вершинина Г.И.) |
37 | Попов Линар | 1998 | 7.9 | М. Пурга (Вершинина Г.И.) |
38 | Крылов Михаил | 1997 | 7.9 | Алнаши (Махнев Ю.П.) |
39 | Краев Сергей | 1997 | 7.9 | Алнаши (Алашеев А.Г.) |
40 | Петухов Александр | 1997 | 8.0 | Ува (Кудрин А.В.) |
41 | Семахин Влад | 1997 | 8.0 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Охотникова Н.В.) |
42 | Василенко Павел | 1999 | 8.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
43 | Утробин Илья | 1998 | 8.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
44 | Плетенев Михаил | 1998 | 8.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
45 | Демин Кирилл | 1997 | 8.0 | ДЮСШ 4 (Медведцева) |
46 | Ешкеев Павел | 1997 | 8.0 | Киясово (Овчинникова О.И.) |
47 | Кустоев Максим | 1998 | 8.1 | ДЮСШ 8 () |
48 | Безносов Дмирий | 1998 | 8.1 | ДЮСШ 8 (Марьин А.А.) |
49 | Уткин Александр | 1998 | 8.1 | Алнаши (Краснов А.Г.) |
50 | Губин Михаил | 1998 | 8.1 | ДЮСШ 2 (Докукин С.А., Неустроев Н.В.) |
51 | Березкин Кирилл | 1998 | 8.1 | Алнаши (Махнев Ю.П.) |
52 | Ардашев Иван | 1998 | 8.1 | Як. Бодья (Анисимов А.Н.) |
53 | Пчельников Денис | 1998 | 8.1 | Балезино (Зайцев Ю.А.) |
54 | Богданов Егор | 1998 | 8.1 | М. Пурга (Бегишев В.О.) |
55 | Дорофеев Влад | 1997 | 8.1 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
56 | Обухов Кирилл | 1998 | 8.1 | ДЮСШ 2 (Еремеева Н.) |
57 | Бабушкин Юрий | 1997 | 8.1 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
58 | Красноперов Сергей | 1997 | 8.1 | Киясово (Соловьева Н.А.) |
59 | Провада Данил | 1998 | 8.2 | ДЮСШ 8 (Куртеев А.Б.) |
60 | Шангараев Александр | 1998 | 8.2 | Алнаши (Краснов А.Г.) |
61 | Каюмов Яков | 1999 | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Котельников И.С.) |
62 | Сурнин Михаил | 1999 | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
63 | Комаров Кирилл | 1998 | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Гусев) |
64 | Чебуков Михаил | 1998 | 8.2 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
65 | Ватлин Геннадий | 1999 | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Александров) |
66 | Алашеев Андрей | 1997 | 8.2 | Алнаши (Алашеев А.Г.) |
67 | Якунчихин Павел | 1998 | 8.3 | Сюмси (Жукова О.А.) |
68 | Хасанов Ильдар | 1998 | 8.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Машковцев А.В.) |
69 | Ванчуров Ярослав | 8.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Загитова) | |
70 | Максимов Максм | 1999 | 8.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
71 | Полканов Егор | 1998 | 8.3 | ДЮСШ 2 (Еремеева Н.В.) |
72 | Кучуганов Алексей | 1998 | 8.3 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
73 | Бронников Владислав | 1999 | 8.3 | Киясово (Овчинникова О.И.) |
74 | Козмодемьянов Евгений | 1998 | 8.4 | Можга (Востриков С.В.) |
75 | Данилин Денис | 1998 | 8.4 | Сарапул (Власов А.Ю.) |
76 | Винокуров Денис | 1997 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н.) |
77 | Соловьев Евгений | 1998 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
78 | Михайлов Павел | 1997 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ 4 (Медведцева) |
79 | Тумаков Илья | 1997 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Подвысоцкая) |
80 | Тукмачев Никита | 1997 | 8.5 | ДЮСШ 4 (Медведцева) |
81 | Перевозчиков Евгений | 1997 | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Охотникова Н.В.) |
82 | Федоров Антон | 1998 | 8.5 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
83 | Рубцов Артем | 1998 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
84 | Мальков Валерий | 1999 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
85 | Игонин Григорий | 1998 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н.) |
86 | Калашников Иван | 1998 | 8.6 | М. Пурга (Бегишев В.О.) |
87 | Ткаченко Роман | 1997 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
88 | Муратов Ильнар | 1998 | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Подвысоцкая) |
89 | Мельников Максим | 1998 | 8.7 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н.) |
90 | Шаймарданов Дамир | 1998 | 8.8 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н.) |
91 | Герасимов Данил | 1998 | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Санников Г.Ю.) |
92 | Попов Роман | 8.9 | ДЮСШ 8 (Загитова) | |
93 | Ситдиков Динар | 1998 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Нелюбина, Хабибуллин) |
94 | Яковлев Сергей | 1998 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
95 | Яковлев Игорь | 1999 | 9.1 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
96 | Шумков Станислав | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Санников Г.Ю.) | |
97 | Вахрушев | 1998 | 9.1 | ДЮСШ 8 () |
98 | Муфаздалов Игорь | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Подвысоцкая) | |
99 | Каменский Илья | 1998 | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Санников Г.Ю.) |
100 | Коротаев Влад | 1997 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ 4 (Константинов Н.С.) |
101 | Миролюбов Вячеслав | 1998 | 9.5 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
102 | Зигангараев Ралис | 1998 | 9.6 | ДЮСШ 2 (Машковцев А.В.) |
103 | Тукмачев Максим | 1999 | 9.8 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
104 | Башкиров Иван | 1999 | 9.9 | Алнаши (Краснов А.Г.) |
105 | Овчинников Артем | 1998 | 10.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Щинов М.А.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Баушев Никита | 1998 | 2:03.0 | ДЮСШ 4 (Константинов Н.С., Ксенофонтова В.К.) |
2 | Прокопьев Григорий | 1997 | 2:04.2 | М. Пурга (Дедюхин Э.В.) |
3 | Ситдиков Дмирий | 1997 | 2:07.3 | Сарапул (Гордеев Ю.Я.) |
4 | Князев Степан | 1997 | 2:07.4 | ДЮСШ 8 (Родыгин В.Н.) |
5 | Кузьмин Павел | 1998 | 2:11.0 | Балезино (Волков А.Б., Корепанова О.Б.) |
6 | Волков Владимир | 1997 | 2:12.4 | Як-Бодья (Пономарев Ю.Л.) |
7 | Молодцов Алексей | 1998 | 2:13.7 | СДЮШОР 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
8 | Широбоков Никита | 1998 | 2:15.3 | СДЮШОР 5 (Санников Г.Ю.) |
9 | Семенов Дмитрий | 1997 | 2:16.0 | СОШ 69 (Митрошин И.М.) |
10 | Коретников Андрей | 1997 | 2:16.2 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев Д.В.) |
11 | Урсегов Антон | 1997 | 2:16.6 | Понино (Кунаева В.Л.) |
12 | Пушин Павел | 1997 | 2:17.1 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцова О.Н., Слепцов О.К.) |
13 | Жданов Роман | 1997 | 2:17.3 | СДЮШОР 5 (Данильчук, Поздеев, Богданова) |
14 | Аксенов Илья | 1998 | 2:18.3 | СДЮШОР 5 (Санников Г.Ю.) |
15 | Шаболин Эдуард | 1997 | 2:18.6 | Вавож (Ямонов Н.) |
16 | Пермяков Глеб | 1998 | 2:19.4 | СДЮШОР 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
17 | Дворницын Александр | 1997 | 2:19.8 | Сарапул (Гордеев Ю.Я.) |
18 | Павлов Алексей | 1999 | 2:20.3 | ДЮСШ 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
19 | Кутявин Максим | 1997 | 2:21.1 | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова) |
20 | Иванов Николай | 1999 | 2:22.1 | ДЮСШ 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
21 | Самарин Андрей | 1997 | 2:22.2 | Сигаево (Гордеев Ю.Я.) |
22 | Полканов Егор | 1998 | 2:22.4 | ДЮСШ 2 (Еремеева Н.В.) |
23 | Мазитов Михаил | 1999 | 2:22.5 | Алнаши (Мазитов В.И.) |
24 | Галиакберов Ринат | 1997 | 2:23.7 | М. Пурга (Громов В.А.) |
25 | Мохов Сергей | 1998 | 2:24.6 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю.) |
26 | Походин Михаил | 1997 | 2:24.6 | СДЮШОР 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
27 | Петров Влад | 1998 | 2:25.0 | ДЮСШ 8 (Воронов А.Ю.) |
28 | Смолин Владимир | 1998 | 2:27.8 | Сигаево (Гордеев Ю.Я.) |
29 | Никитин Павел | 1999 | 2:29.3 | Киясово (Санников С.В.) |
30 | Федотов Никита | 1998 | 2:29.7 | ДЮСШ 8 (Швецова Т.) |
31 | Лебедев Вячеслав | 1999 | 2:29.7 | Вавож (Ямонов Н.А.) |
32 | Красноперов Максим | 1997 | 2:31.0 | ДЮСШ 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
33 | Кибардин Егор | 1998 | 2:33.6 | ДЮСШ 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
34 | Лумпов Николай | 1998 | 2:36.9 | ДЮСШ 3 (Кривцов А.В.) |
35 | Караваев Дмитрий | 1998 | 2:43.7 | Як-Бодья (Нефёдова Н.Г.) |
36 | Хаймин Александр | 1998 | 2:43.8 | Глазов () |
37 | Новоселов Вадим | 1998 | 2:53.2 | Воткинск (Попов В.Ф.) |
38 | Семакин Данил | 1999 | сошел | Глазов (Косаткина Т.Ф.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Смольников Андрей | 1997 | 160 | () |
2 | Перохин Роман | 1997 | 150 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Охотникова Н.В.) |
3 | Зиновьев Роман | 1997 | 150 | () |
4 | Баранов Евгений | 1997 | 145 | ДЮСШ 8 () |
5 | Бабушкин Юрий | 1997 | 140 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
6 | Данилов Дмитрий | 1998 | 140 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
7 | Утробин Илья | 1998 | 135 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
8 | Поздеев Данил | 125 | () | |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Данилов Иван | 1997 | 637 | ДЮСШ 8 (Кузнецов Г.Н.Швецова Т.В.) |
2 | Алексеев Алексей | 1998 | 583 | М.Пурга (Вершинина Г.И.) |
3 | Кузнецов Дмитрий | 1998 | 574 | ДЮСШ 8 (Гирбасова, Маноли) |
4 | Смольников Андрей | 1997 | 554 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Охотникова Н.В.) |
5 | Ахатов Ришат | 1997 | 534 | Сюмси (Прислегин В.А.) |
6 | Лысенко Роман | 1997 | 533 | СДЮСШОР 5 () |
7 | Ешкеев Павел | 1997 | 531 | Киясово (Овчинникова О.И.) |
8 | Глухов Евгений | 1997 | 528 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Миловидов С.Г. Федоров А.В.) |
9 | Смирнов Антон | 1998 | 520 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
10 | Евсеев Всеволод | 1997 | 520 | ДЮСШ 2 (Очеев Д.А.) |
11 | Перохин Роман | 1997 | 520 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Охотникова Н.В.) |
12 | Осеев Василий | 1997 | 514 | ДЮСШ 2 () |
13 | Уткин Александр | 1998 | 506 | Алнаши (Краснов А.Г.) |
14 | Краев Сергей | 1997 | 504 | Алнаши (Алашеев) |
15 | Попов Линар | 1998 | 504 | М.Пурга (Вершинина Г.И.) |
16 | Коротаев Артур | 1998 | 503 | Балезино (Зайцев Ю.А.) |
17 | Утробин Илья | 1997 | 500 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
18 | Быков Глеб | 1998 | 493 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Миловидов С.Г. Федоров А.В.) |
19 | Мамашев Илья | 492 | ДЮСШ 8 (Кузнецов Г.Н.) | |
20 | Сулимов Максим | 1997 | 491 | ДЮСШ 2 () |
21 | Крылов Михаил | 1997 | 488 | Алнаши (Махнев Ю.П.) |
22 | Каюмов Яков | 1999 | 478 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Котельников И.С.) |
23 | Зворыгин Руслан | 1998 | 476 | ДЮСШ 2 (Очеев Д.А.) |
24 | Алашеев Андрей | 1997 | 473 | Алнаши (Алашеев) |
25 | Кучуганов Алексей | 1997 | 471 | ДЮСШ 8 () |
26 | Чебуков Михаил | 1998 | 461 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
27 | Плетенев Михаил | 1998 | 460 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
28 | Андреев Илья | 1998 | 451 | ДЮСШ () |
29 | Ткаченко Роман | 1997 | 451 | ДЮСШ 8 (Попова Е.В.) |
30 | Харьковский Максим | 1997 | 448 | ДЮСШ 2 (Очеев Д.А.) |
31 | Полканов Егор | 1998 | 447 | ДЮСШ 2 () |
32 | Сурнин Михаил | 1999 | 446 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Данильчук Р.Н.) |
33 | Зубков Валерий | 1999 | 444 | М.Пурга (Вершинина Г.И.) |
34 | Носков Михаил | 1997 | 441 | Балезино (Тютин Л.Р.) |
35 | Кудряшов Артем | 1999 | 438 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Александров) |
36 | Кисимчук Владимир | 1999 | 437 | СДЮСШОР 5 () |
37 | Бронников Владислав | 1999 | 437 | Киясово (Овчинникова О.И.) |
38 | Федоров Антон | 1998 | 433 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
39 | Вахрушев Дмитрий | 1998 | 425 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
40 | Самойлов Роман | 1998 | 423 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
41 | Прозоров Илья | 1999 | 388 | ДЮСШ 2 (Нелюбина Е.В.) |
42 | Бабушкин Юрий | 1997 | - | ДЮСШ 8 (Шулятьев Е.Л.) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Данилов Иван | 1997 | 10.57 | ДЮСШ 8 (Кузнецов Г.Н.) |
2 | Бугреев Иван | 1997 | 10.43 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев Д.В.) |
3 | Тухватуллин Дамир | 1997 | 10.26 | ДЮСШ 8 (Пупышев А.В.) |
4 | Кравчук Данил | 1997 | 9.83 | ДЮСШ 8 (Шевелев А.Б.) |
5 | Лысенко Роман | 1997 | 9.29 | СДЮСШОР 5 (Санников Г.Ю.) |
6 | Миролюбов Вячеслав | 1998 | 8.11 | ДЮСШ 2 (Слепцовы О.Н., О.К.) |
Ходьба 5000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Краснов Владимир | 1997 | 23:47.4 | с. Алнаши (Алашеев А.П.) |
2 | Матвеев Максим | 1998 | 26:22.8 | М. Пурга (Нилов Г.В.) |
3 | Корчемкин Илья | 29:03.5 | Киясово (Овчинников С.Н.) | |
4 | Караваев Дмитрий | 1998 | 32:33.8 | Як-Бодья (Нефедова Н.Г.) |