Бег 100 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Полосков Антон | 1995 | 7.2 (7.1) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
2 | Григорьев Никита | 1995 | 7.3 (7.2) | шк №. () |
3 | Матевосян Ваник | 1991 | 7.2 | СГМУ () |
4 | Сопилоа Валерий | 1995 | 7.3 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
5 | Кубасов Леонид | 1991 | 7.3 | ИФКСиЗ () |
6 | Воронцов Максим | 1994 | 7.4 | ИФКСиЗ () |
7 | Киселев Илья | 1995 | 7.7 | УЛГ () |
8 | Карпов Саша | 1995 | 7.7 | УЛГ () |
9 | Желнорович | 1993 | 7.8 | ИФКСиЗ () |
10 | Рязанов Иван | 1994 | 8.0 | УЛГ () |
Бег 100 метров (Ж) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жукова Марина | 1998 | 12.8 (12.9) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
1 | Корельская Яна | 2000 | 13.8 (14.1) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
1 | Антонова Вероника | 1997 | 14.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
2 | Епонишникова Анастасия | 13.5 (13.9) | ДЮСШ-1 () | |
2 | Дахина Анна | 2000 | 14.4 (14.3) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
2 | Буриченко Елизавета | 1999 | 14.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тифанова Алена | 3:10.6 | () | |
2 | Кожевникова Наталья | 1992 | 3:16.0 | ИФКСиЗ () |
3 | Балашова Евгений | 1992 | 3:19.4 | медкол () |
4 | Соколова Анна | 1993 | 3:26.2 | СГМУ () |
5 | Дрочнева Наталья | 1991 | 3:33.1 | () |
6 | Некрасова Анна | 1991 | 3:35.0 | медкол () |
7 | Рыжкова Екатерина | 1992 | 3:36.6 | медкол () |
8 | Чалая Валерия | 1994 | 3:49.3 | медкол () |
9 | Кошкина Светлана | 3:53.3 | () | |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Овечкина Ольга | 1998 | 3:31.9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Юрина Кристина | 5:17.8 | () | |
2 | Балашова Евгения | 1992 | 5:22.8 | Медкол () |
3 | Соколова Анна | 1993 | 5:27.8 | СГМУ () |
4 | Дрочнева Наталья | 1992 | 5:36.5 | СГМУ () |
5 | Некрасова Анна | 1991 | 5:37.2 | Медкол () |
6 | Рыжкова Екатерина | 1992 | 5:50.1 | Медкол () |
7 | Чалая Валеория | 1993 | 6:12.3 | Медкол () |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Овечкина Ольга | 1998 | 6:02.1 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пахтусова Дина | 1991 | 43.6 | ИФКСиЗ () |
2 | Репина Лидия | 1991 | 45.3 | СГМУ () |
2 | Семененко Ирина | 1992 | 45.3 | СГМУ () |
4 | Куклина Алена | 45.5 | () | |
5 | Шевелева Елена | 1993 | 46.7 | СГМУ () |
6 | Большакова Ксения | 1993 | 47.4 | САФУ () |
7 | Потапова Анна | 1991 | 48.0 | СГМУ () |
8 | Никитина Наталья | 48.1 | () | |
9 | Морева Наталья | 1993 | 48.8 | ИФКСиЗ () |
10 | Ткачева Мария | 1995 | 49.9 | ИФКСиЗ () |
11 | Антропова Татьяна | 1989 | 49.9 | СГМУ () |
12 | Баринова Анастасия | 1994 | 50.5 | СГМУ () |
13 | Казаринова Екатерина | 1994 | 51.9 | СГМУ () |
14 | Манушкина Екатериан | 1993 | 52.1 | СГМУ () |
15 | Захарова Анна | 1995 | 56.2 | СГМУ () |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Матова Мирина | 1997 | 43.6 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
2 | Сошилова Александра | 1999 | 47.7 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
3 | Еремина Светлана | 1999 | 48.4 | шк 17 () |
4 | Епонишникова Анастасия | 48.7 | ДЮСШ-1 () | |
5 | Куликова Ирина | 1996 | 49.4 | шк 28 () |
6 | Корельская Яна | 2000 | 49.9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
7 | Антонова Вериника | 1997 | 50.2 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
8 | Буриченко Елизавета | 1999 | 50.6 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
9 | Левина Алена | 1998 | 50.7 | УЛГ () |
10 | Дементьева Настя | 1996 | 51.1 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
11 | Дахина Анна | 2000 | 51.2 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
12 | Голикова Екатерина | 2000 | 52.1 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
13 | Бубякина Анна | 1999 | 52.2 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
14 | Веригина Илона | 2001 | 52.9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
15 | Лошакова Дарья | 2001 | 53.9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
16 | Лебедева Наталья | 2002 | 55.6 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
17 | Резник Антонина | 1996 | 57.8 | УЛГ () |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куклина Алена | 1993 | 8.0 (8.2) | () |
2 | Большакова Ксения | 1993 | 8.3 (8.3) | САФУ () |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жукова марина | 1998 | 7.7 (7.8) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
2 | Матова Марина | 1997 | 7.8 (7.8) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
3 | Епонишникова Анастасия | 8.2 (8.2) | ДЮСШ-1 () | |
4 | Милевская Полина | 1996 | 8.3 (8.1) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
5 | Сошилова Александра | 1999 | 8.3 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
6 | Еремина Светлана | 1999 | 8.5 | ШК 17 () |
7 | Корельская Яна | 2000 | 8.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
8 | Левина Алена | 1998 | 8.6 | УЛГ () |
9 | Дахина Анна | 2000 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
10 | Бубякина Анна | 1999 | 8.9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
11 | Антонова Вероника | 1997 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
12 | Дементьева Настя | 1996 | 9.1 | УЛГ () |
13 | Лошакова Дарья | 2001 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
14 | Верегина Илона | 2001 | 9.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
15 | Лебедева Наталья | 2002 | 9.6 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
16 | Резник Антонина | 1996 | 9.7 | УЛГ () |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пахтусова Дина | 1991 | 1.44,3 | ИФКСиЗ () |
2 | Кожевникова Наталья | 1992 | 1.47,2 | ИФКСиЗ () |
3 | Моренова наталья | 1993 | 1.48,9 | ИФКСиЗ () |
4 | Никитина Наталья | 1.54,0 | () | |
5 | Ткачева Мария | 1995 | 1.58,8 | ИФКСиЗ () |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Еремина светлана | 1996 | 1.49,9 | шк 17 () |
2 | Матова Марина | 1997 | 1.43,1 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
3 | Голикова Екатерина | 2000 | 2.02,9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
4 | Сошилова Александра | 1999 | 1.50,9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
5 | Бубякина Анна | 1999 | 1.57,9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Авдюнина Елена | 1987 | 468 | СГМУ () |
2 | Локтева Налина | 1994 | 466 | СГМУ () |
3 | Клепиковская Екатерина | 422 | СГМУ () | |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Еремина Светлана | 1999 | 458 | шк 17 () |
2 | Корельская Яна | 2000 | 443 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
Бег 100 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Карпов Юрий | 1993 | 11.3 (11.4) | СГМУ () |
2 | Полосков Антон | 1995 | 11.5 (11.5) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
3 | Тибуков Николай | 1991 | 11.6 (11.7) | СГМУ () |
4 | Сопилов Валерий | 1995 | 11.7 (11.6) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
5 | Григорьев Никита | 1995 | 11.7 | шк 17 () |
6 | Кубасов Леонид | 1991 | 11.8 | ИФКСиЗ () |
7 | Черных Андрей | 1995 | 11.9 | шк17 () |
8 | Костин Антон | 1993 | 11.9 | СГМУ () |
9 | Гусев Иван | 12.0 | () | |
Бег 100 метров (М) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Галев Илья | 1998 | 11.3 (11.4) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
2 | Шаньгин Стас | 1998 | 11.6 (11.9) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
3 | Рябчиков Андрей | 1997 | 11.9 (11.9) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
4 | Боровой Захар | 12.3 (12.2) | ДЮСШ-1 () | |
5 | Добронравов Михаил | 12.7 | Сев!ск () | |
6 | Ефимов Сергей | 1996 | 12.8 | шк 17 () |
7 | Гагарин Иван | 1998 | 13.6 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
8 | Канапышев Николай | 1999 | 13.9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
9 | Грязнов | 2000 | 14.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
10 | Луцев Евгений | 2001 | 15.2 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
Бег 1000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шаренков Алексей | 2:40.5 | () | |
2 | Антонов Артем | 1991 | 2:40.6 | ИФКСиЗ () |
3 | Ворошилов Александр | 1992 | 2:45.5 | ИФКСиЗ () |
4 | Макковеев Александр | 2:46.8 | () | |
5 | Резник | 2:49.3 | () | |
6 | Лодыгин Дмитрий | 1993 | 2:49.9 | Поморье () |
7 | Ледков Евгений | 1990 | 2:56.9 | ИФКСиЗ () |
8 | Чернов Андрей | 3:00.3 | ЛАВА () | |
9 | Бочкарев Николай | 1995 | 3:01.8 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
10 | Юрьев Роман | 1995 | 3:04.2 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
11 | Акишев Дмитрий | 3:08.3 | ЛАВА () | |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куклин Лев | 3:05.4 | ДЮСШ-1 () | |
2 | Скоков Максим | 1998 | 3:06.4 | Гимназия 3 () |
3 | Голиков Александр | 1998 | 3:08.8 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
4 | Шушарин Андрей | 2000 | 3:23.3 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
5 | Росляков Анатолий | 2001 | 3:35.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
6 | Макаровский Андрей | 2001 | 4:00.7 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шаренков Алексей | 4:12.9 | () | |
2 | Антонов Артем | 1991 | 4:17.3 | ИФКСиЗ () |
3 | Макковеев Александр | 4:20.5 | () | |
4 | Ворошилов Максим | 1992 | 4:20.7 | ИФКСиЗ () |
5 | Резник Иван | 4:24.5 | () | |
6 | Ледков Евгений | 1990 | 4:43.4 | ИФКСиЗ () |
7 | Юрьев Роман | 1995 | 4:53.9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
8 | Кондратов Вячеслав | 5:08.6 | () | |
Бег 1500 метров (М) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Скоков Максим | 1998 | 4:59.9 | Гимназия 3 () |
2 | Голиков Алекксандр | 1998 | 5:01.1 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
3 | Шушарин Андрей | 2000 | 5:20.4 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Железов Евгений | 1989 | 37.9 | ИФКСиЗ () |
2 | Панкратов Никита | 1995 | 38.7 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
3 | Колотыгин Александр | 1987 | 38.9 | Поморье () |
4 | Коткин Сергей | 39.3 | СГМУ () | |
5 | Галашкин Артем | 1988 | 39.6 | СГМУ () |
6 | Сопилов Валерий | 1995 | 39.7 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
7 | Самкин Артем | 1990 | 39.8 | ИФКСиЗ () |
8 | Тибуков Николай | 39.8 | () | |
9 | Опарин Максим | 1993 | 39.8 | Поморье () |
10 | Хаметов Александр | 1994 | 39.9 | ИФКСиЗ () |
11 | Костин Антон | 1993 | 39.9 | СГМУ () |
12 | Художилов Виталий | 1992 | 40.1 | ИФКСиЗ () |
13 | Григорьев Никита | 1995 | 40.5 | шк 17 () |
14 | Полосков Антон | 1995 | 40.8 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
15 | Черных Андрей | 1995 | 40.8 | шк 17 () |
16 | Казаринов Денис | 1992 | 40.9 | СГМУ () |
17 | Киселев Илья | 1995 | 41.6 | УЛГ () |
18 | Борисов Влад | 1995 | 42.2 | шк 17 () |
19 | Карпов Александр | 1995 | 42.6 | УЛГ () |
20 | Курямбин Михаил | 1986 | 42.8 | ИФКСиЗ () |
21 | Терентьев Эдуард | 1994 | 42.9 | шк 17 () |
22 | Резанов Иван | 1994 | 42.9 | УЛГ () |
23 | Акулич Игорь | 1992 | 43.5 | СГМУ () |
24 | Калашник Павел | 1995 | 43.6 | шк 17 () |
25 | Мартынов Сергей | 1994 | 43.8 | шк 17 () |
26 | Модянов Никита | 1994 | 46.1 | СГМУ () |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Галев Илья | 1998 | 39.4 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
2 | Рудный Павел | 40.2 | () | |
3 | Боровой Захар | 1997 | 40.6 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
4 | Рябчиков Андрей | 1997 | 40.7 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
5 | Чибисов Антон | 1996 | 41.8 | () |
6 | Автомолов Михаил | 42.2 | () | |
7 | Ефимов Сергей | 42.9 | шк 17 () | |
8 | Григорьев Даниил | 1998 | 43.7 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
9 | Добронравов Михаил | 44.2 | Сев!ск () | |
10 | Бугаев Кирилл | 1998 | 44.4 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
11 | Миткин Павел | 44.9 | () | |
12 | Вебер Евгений | 1996 | 45.1 | УЛГ () |
13 | Гагарин Иван | 1998 | 46.8 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
14 | Канапышев Николай | 1999 | 47.9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
15 | Грязнов Григорий | 2000 | 48.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
16 | Чернов Николай | 49.1 | () | |
17 | Ерин Алексей | 2001 | 51.9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
18 | Луцев Евгений | 2001 | 51.9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
19 | Веселовский Максим | 2002 | 57.9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
Бег 60 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Полосков Антон | 1995 | 7.2 (7.1) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
2 | Григорьев Никита | 1995 | 7.3 (7.2) | шк №. () |
3 | Матевосян Ваник | 1991 | 7.2 | СГМУ () |
4 | Сопилоа Валерий | 1995 | 7.3 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
5 | Кубасов Леонид | 1991 | 7.3 | ИФКСиЗ () |
6 | Воронцов Максим | 1994 | 7.4 | ИФКСиЗ () |
7 | Киселев Илья | 1995 | 7.7 | УЛГ () |
8 | Карпов Саша | 1995 | 7.7 | УЛГ () |
9 | Желнорович | 1993 | 7.8 | ИФКСиЗ () |
10 | Рязанов Иван | 1994 | 8.0 | УЛГ () |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Галев Илья | 1998 | 7.1 (7.2) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
2 | Шаньгин Стас | 1998 | 7.2 (7.5) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
3 | Рябчиков Андрей | 1997 | 7.3 (7.2) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
4 | Рудный Павел | 1998 | 7.4 (7.4) | ДЮСШ-1 () |
5 | Боровой Захар | 1997 | 7.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
6 | Якушев Артем | 1997 | 7.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
7 | Куклин Лев | 7.6 | () | |
8 | Шаньгин Влад | 1998 | 7.7 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
9 | Автокомов Михаил | 1996 | 7.7 | () |
10 | Добронравов Михаил | 1996 | 7.9 | Сев-ск () |
11 | Миткин Павел | 1997 | 8.0 | () |
12 | Вебер Евгений | 1996 | 8.2 | УЛГ () |
13 | Бугаев Кмрилл | 1998 | 8.3 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
14 | Гагарин Иван | 1998 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
15 | Капапышев Николай | 1999 | 8.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
16 | Чернов | 8.7 | () | |
17 | Грязнов Григорий | 2000 | 8.8 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
18 | Луцев Евгений | 2001 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
19 | Костылев Илья | 2001 | 9.1 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
20 | Веселовский Максим | 2002 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
21 | Ерин Алексей | 2001 | 9.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
Бег 600 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Железов Евгений | 1:27.9 | ИФКСиЗ () | |
2 | Коткин Сергей | 1990 | 1:29.1 | СГМУ| () |
3 | Панкратов Никита | 1995 | 1:29.9 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
4 | Опарин Максим | 1993 | 1:30.1 | Поморье () |
5 | Колотыгин Александр | 1987 | 1:30.2 | Поморье () |
6 | Хаметов Александр | 1994 | 1:32.4 | ИФКСиЗ () |
7 | Железов Евгений | 1989 | 1:32.5 | ИФКСиЗ () |
8 | Лодыгин Дмитрий | 1993 | 1:33.6 | Поморье () |
9 | Черных Андрей | 1995 | 1:34.6 | шк 17 () |
10 | Бочкарев Николай | 1995 | 1:36.3 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
11 | Кармакулов Александр | 1:45.2 | СГМУ| () | |
12 | Кондратов | 1:52.3 | () | |
Бег 600 метров (М) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рудный Павел | 1998 | 1:32.7 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
2 | Куклин Лев | 1998 | 1:33.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
3 | Чибисов Антон | 1996 | 1:34.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
4 | Бугаев Кирилл | 1998 | 1:40.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
5 | Ефимов Сергей | 1996 | 1:41.9 | шк 17 () |
6 | Григорьев Даниил | 1998 | 1:42.5 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кубасов Леонид | 1991 | 648 | ИФКСиЗ () |
2 | Музыка Владимир | 1980 | 628 | Сев-ск () |
3 | Тибуков Николай | 1991 | 587 | СГМУ () |
Прыжок в длину (М) 1996-1997 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Боровой Захар | 1997 | 592 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
2 | Галев Илья | 1998 | 580 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
3 | Куклин Лев | 1998 | 562 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
4 | Добронравов Михаил | 1996 | 478 | Сев-ск () |
5 | Бугаев Кирилл | 1998 | 468 | ДЮСШ-1 () |
6 | Луцев Евггений | 2001 | 416 | ДЮСШ-1 () |