Бег 1000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Маркелова Татьяна | 1988 | 2:51.18 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Савенков П.В.) |
2 | Купаева Анна | 1990 | 2:54.00 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
3 | Кузовлева Мария | 1995 | 2:56.20 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Гузенкова Ирина | 1989 | 3:05.59 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
5 | Козлова Екатерина | 1991 | 3:18.11 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Савенков П.В.) |
6 | Белозор Вера | 1994 | 3:20.84 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Жукова Е.И.) |
7 | Сережина Наталья | 1995 | 3:44.05 | Североморск (Дронов) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 1997-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Толмачева Екатерина | 1997 | 2:49.59 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
2 | Павловская Ирина | 1997 | 3:20.12 | Североморск (Белоногова) |
3 | Чужинова Алина | 1999 | 3:26.76 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Никифоренко Юлия | 1999 | 3:26.90 | Североморск (Белоногова) |
5 | Бойко Александра | 1998 | 3:41.88 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Жб.) |
6 | Бабушис Галина | 1998 | 3:47.73 | Североморск (Белоногова) |
7 | Мельникова Марина | 1998 | 3:47.97 | Североморск (Белоногова) |
8 | Копейко Александра | 1998 | 4:09.39 | Североморск (Дронов) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сазанова Екатерина | 1996 | 7.73 (7.73) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Игнат) |
2 | Омелянчук Анастасия | 1995 | 7.80 (7.96) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Артемова Ирина | 1994 | 8.11 (8.13) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Игнатьева Л.А.) |
4 | Фарутина Ольга | 1981 | 8.29 (8.27) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
5 | Комиссарчик Галина | 1989 | 8.30 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
6 | Тришкина Инна | 1995 | 8.40 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
7 | Грищук Ольга | 1995 | 8.56 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Игнат. Семен.) |
8 | Попова Татьяна | 1992 | 8.65 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
9 | Лексудеева Екатерина | 1995 | 8.79 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
10 | Нестерова Юлия | 1996 | 8.93 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
11 | Кокоянинова Евгения | 1994 | 9.36 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
12 | Мороз Полина | 1994 | 9.45 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
13 | Мослякова Анастасия | 1994 | 9.79 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Жукова Е.И.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) 1997-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дунаева Марина | 1998 | 8.33 (8.45) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Жукова Е.И.) |
2 | Стрелкова Анастасия | 1998 | 8.39 (8.34) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В. Жук.) |
3 | Шпилевая Варвара | 1999 | 8.44 (8.55) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Жук.) |
4 | Багрова Анна | 1997 | 8.79 (8.68) | Североморск (Агупова) |
5 | Летуновская Анастасия | 1997 | 8.73 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
6 | Третьякова Юлия | 1998 | 8.79 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Савенков Шав.) |
7 | Мищенко Виолетта | 1999 | 8.89 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
8 | Лысова Ольга | 1999 | 9.03 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Игнат. Семен.) |
9 | Панкратова Надежда | 1997 | 9.04 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Жукова Е.И.) |
10 | Сорочинская Анна | 1999 | 9.06 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
11 | Павлюченко Анна | 1997 | 9.07 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
12 | Семенова Юлия | 1999 | 9.20 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Игн.) |
13 | Травникова Дарья | 1999 | 9.27 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
14 | Коурова Виктория | 1999 | 9.31 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Попова И.С.) |
15 | Дудина Евгения | 1999 | 9.47 | Североморск (Белоногова) |
16 | Ричик Евгения | 1997 | 9.63 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Игнат. Семен.) |
17 | Ганичева Кристина | 1997 | 9.70 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
18 | Феофилактова Дарья | 1999 | 10.23 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
19 | Жмулевская Виолетта | 1998 | 10.87 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Креер Валерия | 2000 | 8.46 (8.73) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Попова И.С.) |
2 | Фирсова Екатерина | 2000 | 8.60 (8.55) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Сепесева Анастасия | 2000 | 8.82 (8.97) | СДЮСШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Сергеева Юлия | 2000 | снята (8.53) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Лушникова Валерия | 2001 | 9.38 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Игнат. Семен.) |
6 | Блинова Полина | 2000 | 9.56 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Яцковская Татьяна | 2000 | 9.97 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Серавина Анастасия | 2000 | 9.98 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
9 | Павлова Оксана | 2000 | 10.12 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
10 | Зелинская Алина | 2001 | 10.15 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Жукова Е.И.) |
11 | Гулевич Алина | 2000 | 10.26 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
12 | Сурженко Диана | 2001 | 10.31 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
13 | Курдюкова Анна | 2000 | 10.43 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Попова И.С.) |
14 | Шмигельская Валерия | 2000 | 10.71 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Голодаева Виктория | 2000 | 1:55.83 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Жб.) |
2 | Ижмякова Татьяна | 2000 | 1:57.27 | Североморск (Белоногова) |
3 | Молчанова Анастасия | 2000 | 2:03.39 | Североморск (Дронов) |
4 | Муртазина Алена | 2000 | 2:05.43 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
5 | Маминова Кристина | 2001 | 2:09.22 | Североморск (Белоногова) |
6 | Шемшелева Елизавета | 2000 | 2:10.10 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Миронов Евгений | 1993 | 2:37.59 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Пахомов Олег | 1995 | 2:38.91 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Савенков Шав Иг) |
3 | Литвиненко Николай | 1993 | 2:40.82 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Савенков П.В.) |
4 | Кремнев Евгений | 1995 | 2:45.45 | Североморск (Агупова) |
5 | Бульба Антон | 1996 | 2:54.86 | Североморск (Белоногова) |
6 | Белухин Александр | 1994 | 2:56.05 | Североморск (Агупова) |
7 | Лосовский Александр | 1996 | 3:01.26 | Североморск (Дронов) |
8 | Кривенко Даниил | 1995 | 3:08.88 | Североморск (Дронов) |
9 | Варламов Александр | 1996 | 3:09.16 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Игнат. Семен.) |
10 | Витусевич Юрий | 1996 | 3:24.37 | Североморск (Агупова) |
11 | Красник Илья | 1996 | 3:34.65 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 1997-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Климец Максим | 1997 | 2:53.37 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Игнат. Семен.) |
2 | Бурсевич Евгений | 1998 | 2:59.88 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Кравченко Денис | 1998 | 3:02.33 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Лобов Сергей | 1998 | 3:11.78 | Североморск (Агупова) |
5 | Микулин Глеб | 1999 | 3:13.22 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Попова И.С.) |
6 | Фадеев Павел | 1999 | 3:14.39 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
7 | Гордеев Иван | 1998 | 3:15.78 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
8 | Глушко Александр | 1999 | 3:19.76 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Жб.) |
9 | Бужак Андрей | 1998 | 3:20.25 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
10 | Захаров Егор | 1999 | 3:20.83 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
11 | Кисель Константин | 1998 | 3:21.65 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
12 | Швырев Александр | 1998 | 3:21.91 | Североморск (Агупова) |
13 | Новиков Андрей | 1999 | 3:46.18 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
14 | Бондарчук Антон | 1999 | 3:47.61 | Североморск (Дронов) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Семенов Руслан | 1984 | 6.90 (6.90) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Радзишевский Евгений | 1993 | 6.94 (6.92) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Фарутин Алексей | 1979 | 7.01 (7.10) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Лобов Кирилл | 1993 | 7.02 (7.13) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Попов) |
5 | Соболев Владимир | 1996 | 7.60 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Краснов Руслан | 1995 | 7.60 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Жукова Е.И.) |
7 | Синильников Алексей | 1994 | 7.66 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Жукова Е.И.) |
8 | Михайловский Алексей | 1995 | 7.67 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
9 | Черных Артем | 1996 | 7.81 | Североморск (Белоногова) |
9 | Шугуров Владислав | 1996 | 7.81 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Попов) |
11 | Алтынников Денис | 1994 | 7.85 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Попов) |
12 | Казарян Миран | 1994 | 7.86 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
13 | Попов Дмитрий | 1995 | 7.90 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Жукова Е.И.) |
14 | Пленкин Сергей | 1994 | 7.93 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Игнат. Семен.) |
15 | Степаненко Дмитрий | 1996 | 8.01 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
16 | Желтыбкин Вячеслав | 1995 | 8.33 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Попов) |
17 | Коваль Дмитрий | 1996 | 8.48 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
18 | Панов Илья | 1995 | 8.58 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Игнат. Семен.) |
19 | Бородуля Илья | 1992 | 8.65 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Игнат. Семен.) |
20 | Юхневский Артем | 1996 | 9.07 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Жукова Е.И.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) 1997-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Волков Никита | 1997 | 7.48 (7.62) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Ахметов А.Р.) |
2 | Бурдейный Михаил | 1998 | 7.60 (7.60) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Колосов Иван | 1997 | 8.08 (8.01) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Ильин Дмитрий | 1998 | 8.10 (8.07) | Североморск (Белоногова) |
5 | Мельник Даниил | 1999 | 8.11 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
6 | Сушик Игорь | 1998 | 8.24 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
7 | Юнусов Эльдар | 1997 | 8.32 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
8 | Маркин Алексей | 1999 | 8.68 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
9 | Федоров Андрей | 1999 | 8.95 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Игнат. Семен.) |
10 | Бабакишиев Эмиль | 1999 | 9.00 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Жукова Е.И.) |
11 | Пушнарев Руслан | 1997 | 9.01 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Попова И.С.) |
12 | Петров Евгений | 1999 | 9.29 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Попова И.С.) |
13 | Оливанов Владислав | 1998 | 9.31 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
14 | Матвеев Константин | 1999 | 9.59 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Попов) |
15 | Осипенко Юрий | 1999 | 9.73 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Попов) |
16 | Дунаев Павел | 1998 | 9.94 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Подгорнов Александр | 2001 | 8.50 (8.46) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н..) |
2 | Соколов Сергей | 2000 | 8.69 (8.78) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Харохорин Семен | 2000 | 8.70 (8.65) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Чистяков Максим | 2001 | 8.85 (8.97) | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан Т.Н..) |
5 | Болотов Владислав | 2001 | 9.21 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
6 | Павлов Константин | 2000 | 9.42 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
7 | Винокуров Александр | 2000 | 9.47 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Алексеев Владислав | 2000 | 1:51.31 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Фарутин Попов) |
2 | Галкин Артем | 2001 | 1:54.52 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Примшиц Кирилл | 2000 | 1:57.02 | СДЮСШОР-4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Николаев Даниил | 2000 | 2:01.65 | Североморск (Белоногова) |
5 | Казиев Рамиз | 2000 | 2:04.16 | Североморск (Агупова) |
6 | Куликов Михаил | 2000 | 2:05.95 | Североморск (Белоногова) |