Бег 1000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жукова Полина | 06.08.1998 | 3.03.15 | С-Петербург, СДЮШОР Академия л/атлетики, 435 (Титова О.В. - Яковлев В.А.) |
2 | Купрейченко Татьяна | 26.01.1998 | 3.05.76 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 437 (Зеленцова Т.П.) |
3 | Мяготина Анастасия | 02.12.1999 | 3.07.10 | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 426 (Фролова Т.С.) |
4 | Папкова Мария | 14.09.1998 | 3.09.53 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 439 (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
5 | Озерова Яна | 18.09.2002 | 3.14.04 | Москва, ДЮСШ-95, 425 (Клычникова.Л.В) |
6 | Ворончихина Анастасия | Лысьва Пермский | 3.18.69 | 422 (Симонов Р.Р.) |
7 | Качала Елизавета | 10.05.2000 | 3.18.92 | Москва, ЦСКА, 427 (Аверин В.А - С.В.) |
8 | Рассказчикова Ольга | 0.0.99 | 3.24.62 | Москва, СДЮШОР ЮМ (Кравцова К.О.) |
9 | Климова Елизавета | 28.07.2000 | 3.29.52 | Лысьва Пермский, 436 (Симонов Р.Р.) |
10 | Матюхина Екатерина | 05.05.2001 | 3.30.01 | Москва, ЦСКА, 418 (Аверин В.А - С.В.) |
11 | Миронова Анна | Лысьва Пермский | 3.33.43 | 421 (Симонов Р.Р.) |
12 | Терехова Оксана | 13.08.1999 | 3.33.80 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 438 (Акимов М.В.) |
13 | Короткова Мария | 22.08.1998 | 3.34.16 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 417 (Богатырева Т.М.) |
14 | Ярыгина Алина | 00.00.1998 | 3.36.01 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 420 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
15 | Шеховцова Виктория | 07.03.1999 | 3.39.21 | Москва, Москвич, 423 (Тарарова А.Д.) |
16 | Оз Милис | 21.04.1998 | 3.40.28 | Москва, СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки", 424 (Чигин А.М.) |
17 | Ольховская Анастасия | 16.08.1998 | 3.47.68 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 419 (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бакулина Любовь | 03.02.1998 | 26.61 | Тула, СДЮШОР, 685 (Елистратова И.А.) |
2 | Корчагина Анастасия | 00.00.1998 | 26.80 | кмс, Скопин Рязанская, ДЮСШ "Старт", 686 (Ефремов С.А.) |
3 | Серепенкова Дарья | 27.07.1998 | 26.89 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 684 (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
4 | Варская Ольга | 21.10.1998 | 28.27 | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 681 (Кореннов В.А.) |
5 | Крупка Валерия | 10.05.1999 | 28.32 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 683 (Кравцова К.О.,Бурлаков О.П.) |
6 | Глухова Екатерина | 19.08.1999 | 28.48 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 680 (Трушин Ю.В.) |
7 | Молчанова Анастасия | 24.05.1999 | 29.01 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 676 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
8 | Смыгунова Анастасия | 00.00.1998 | 29.18 | Тула, ДЮСШ №2, 675 (Сватикова Владислава) |
10 | Сергеева Василиса | 01.07.1999 | 30.62 | Москва, Москвич, 674 (Тарарова А.Д.) |
11 | Малина Маргарита | 31.01.1999 | 30.91 | Клин, ДЮСШ, 682 (Щинова Н.Г.-Щинов С.Ю.) |
12 | Петрова Ксения | 27.01.1998 | 31.90 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82 (Худякова Л.О.) |
13 | Ивашкина Аня | 09.07.1998 | 32.12 | Москва, ДЮСШ-95, 677 (Клычникова.Л.В) |
14 | Пичужкина Ксения | 30.12.1999 | 32.84 | Москва, ДЮСШ № 112, 673 (Улитина Н.В) |
15 | Панфилова Анастасия | 25.02.1999 | 35.69 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 671 (Швецова Е.С.) |
702 | Москва | СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки" | 29.48 | 679 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шерман Анастасия | 06.01.1999 | 6.52.81 | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 440 (Фроловы Т.С.,Н.А., Симонов Р.Р.) |
2 | Кайгорова Екатерина | 30.04.1998 | 7.09.68 | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 441 (Щ.голева Н.П., Фролова Т.С.) |
3 | Рахматулина Виолетта | 30.03.1999 | 7.33.78 | Лысьва Пермский, 445 (Симонов Р.Р.) |
4 | Кочерыжкина Валерия | 16.01.1999 | 7.53.28 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 449 (Хмылов И.В.) |
5 | Смирнова Эля | 21.12.1998 | 8.02.00 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 448 (Розенберг А.С.) |
6 | Соловьева Мария | 12.08.1999 | 8.29.41 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 447 (Яковлева О.Н.) |
7 | Пуркина Ирина | 29.04.1999 | 9.15.48 | Москва, Москвич, 446 (Гуров А.Е.) |
8 | Турукина Анастасия | 15.12.1999 | 9.18.20 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 442 (Минеева М.А.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Агапова Алина | 21.02.1998 | 1.01.13 | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 412 (Бармин Ф.И., Бесшапочников) |
2 | Семенова Анна | 01.10.1999 | 1.03.23 | Москва, СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки", 694 (Савельев А.В.) |
3 | Марфина Екатерина | 21.04.1998 | 1.05.76 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 700 (Косенкова Ю.В.) |
4 | Золотухина Елена | 07.05.1999 | 1.05.81 | Великий Новгород, 691 (Семенов А.В.) |
5 | Вдовичева Анна | 01.06.1999 | 1.06.14 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 696 (Кравцова К.О.,Бурлаков О.П.) |
6 | Петрукович Вероника | 14.01.1998 | 1.06.25 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 416 (Мосин И.В.,И.Н.) |
7 | Мельникова Наталья | 20.01.1999 | 1.06.28 | С-Петербург, СДЮШОР Академия л/атлетики, 413 (Колчин С.С.) |
8 | Сметанина Юлия | 13.02.1998 | 1.07.79 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 690 (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
9 | Гноевая Дарья | 01.06.1998 | 1.09.28 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 697 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
10 | Каурова Полина | 05.12.1998 | 1.09.46 | Москва, Москвич, 699 (Гуров А.Е.) |
11 | Егорычева Дарья | 00.00.1999 | 1.09.81 | Переславль- Залесский, 693 (Цветкова Н.В.) |
12 | Музурова Алина | 17.11.1999 | 1.10.53 | Клин, ДЮСШ, 695 (Щинова Н.Г.-Щинов С.Ю.) |
13 | Мусаева Джума | 01.01.1998 | 1.11.07 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 692 (Богатырева Т.М.) |
14 | Левчина Мария | 17.05.1998 | 1.11.65 | Москва, ДЮСШ-95, 694 (Клычникова.Л.В) |
15 | Андрианова Ольга | 04.02.1999 | 1.12.04 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 689 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
16 | Кучерова Анна | 11.02.1998 | 1.12.08 | Москва, ДЮСШ № 112, 698 (Улитина Н.В) |
17 | Махонина Анастасия | 0.0.99 | 1.12.56 | Тула, ДЮСШ №2 (Спиридонов Г.А.) |
18 | Тарабукина Анна | 14.08.1999 | 1.13.74 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 688 (Швецова Е.С.) |
19 | Радионова Дарья | 28.03.2000 | 1.16.30 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 687 (Порядина В.Н.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Коробова Анна | 15.08.1998 | 9.37 (9.36) | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 276 (Кравцова-Бурлаков) |
2 | Шахворостова Валерия | 22.05.1998 | 9.55 (9.73) | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 281 (Кравцова-Бурлаков) |
3 | Черныш.ва Ал.на | 13.03.1999 | 9.60 (9.70) | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 275 (Чермошанский И.В.) |
4 | Ер.мина Елизавета | 30.03.1999 | 9.95 (10.15) | Москва, СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки", 661 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
5 | Иванова Людмила | 13.09.1998 | 10.00 (10.23) | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 274 (Афанасьев И.М.) |
6 | Иванцова Екатерина | 09.04.1998 | сош (10.46) | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 283 (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
7 | Тихомирова Анастасия | 19.02.1999 | 10.92 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 277 (Кравцова-Бурлаков) |
8 | Хмелева Мария | 25.10.1998 | 11.09 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 282 (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
9 | Маннанова Эля | 15.10.1998 | 11.19 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 272 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.,Ахмеров М.Р.) |
10 | Фролова Мария | 16.01.1999 | 11.32 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 279 (Худякова Л.О.) |
11 | Петрушенко Кристина | 21.10.1998 | 11.39 | Великий Новгород, 280 (Савенков П.А.) |
12 | Гудыма Василиса | 12.04.1999 | 11.98 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 273 (Худякова Л.О.) |
в/к | Бубенкова Юлия | 28.04.1997 | 10.08 | Тула, ДЮСШ №2, 278 (Худякова Л.О.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Калинина Виктория | 04.05.1998 | 8.22 (8.32) | Тула, СДЮШОР, 653 (Елистратова И.А.) |
2 | Дремина Яна | 00.00.1998 | 8.35 (8.27) | г.Липецк, 669 (Объедков В.В.) |
3 | Малахова Анастасия | 0.0.00 | 8.41 (8.36) | Москва, СДЮШОР ЮМ (Кравцова К.О.) |
4 | Доценко Александра | 13.07.1999 | 8.43 (8.45) | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 665 (Титов А.А.,Е.А.) |
5 | Беньягуева Виктория | 26.07.1998 | 8.46 (8.46) | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 654 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
6 | Капанадзе Дарья | 09.01.1999 | 8.55 (8.60) | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 664 (Богатырева Т.М.) |
7 | Сушко Юлия | 00.00.1999 | 8.68 | Тула, ДЮСШ №2, 668 (Рощупкина Н.Н.) |
8 | Сивкова Алина | 12.02.1999 | 8.69 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 660 (Левина Т.В.) |
9 | Астахова Софья | 04.11.1998 | 8.76 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 670 (Михайлова Е.В., Порядина В.Н.) |
10 | Ер.мина Елизавета | 30.03.1999 | 8.80 | Москва, СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки", 661 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
11 | Волкова Анастасия | 0.0.99 | 8.81 | Тула, ДЮСШ №2 (Спиридонов Г.А.) |
12 | Васильева Юлия | 00.00.1999 | 8.83 | Переславль- Залесский, 662 (Цветкова Н.В.) |
13 | Цветкова Виктория | 00.00.1999 | 8.84 | Переславль- Залесский, 666 (Цветкова Н.В.) |
14 | Лазутина Анастасия | 09.06.1998 | 8.86 | Великий Новгород, 659 (Савенков П.А.) |
15 | Чубакова Елизавета | 24.03.1999 | 8.87 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 652 (Худякова Л.О.) |
16 | Новикова Александра | 27.06.1999 | 8.88 | Великий Новгород, 667 (Савенков П.А.) |
17 | Галкина Юлия | 07.07.2000 | 8.97 | Москва, Москвич, 663 (Гуров А.Е.) |
18 | Яковчук Инна | 10.02.1998 | 9.03 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 657 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
19 | Кулешова Валерия | 30.08.1999 | 9.20 | Клин, ДЮСШ, 655 (Щинова Н.Г.-Щинов С.Ю.) |
20 | Савицкая Валерия | 30.08.1998 | 9.23 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 656 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
21 | Базина Екатерина | 13.03.1999 | 9.90 | Москва, ДЮСШ-95, 651 (Клычникова.Л.В) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Копылова Валерия | 25.03.1998 | 487 | С-Петербург, СДЮШОР Академия л/атлетики, 383 (Баканова Л.Г.- Семенов В.О.) |
2 | Федотова Ольга | 04.04.1999 | 475 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 284 (Трушин-Ю.В.ГолубенкоЮ.И.) |
3 | Коричнева Анна | 10.01.1998 | 471 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 389 (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
4 | Вторыгина Валерия | 06.02.1998 | 459 | Великий Новгород, 380 (Савенков П.А.) |
5 | Комлева Алла | 09.07.1998 | 454 | Клин, ДЮСШ, 385 (Щинова Н.Г.-Щинов С.Ю.) |
6 | Цицинова Алла | 11.04.1999 | 442 | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 285 (Карпенко Ю.Н., Лагошин В.И.) |
7 | Топорова Ирина | 25.05.1998 | 438 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 381 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г.) |
8 | Яковлева Анастасия | 13.05.1998 | 437 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 388 (Хмылов И.В.) |
9 | Маевских Ольга | 19.03.1999 | 435 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 386 (Розенберг А.С.) |
10 | Фролова Мария | 16.01.1999 | 432 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 279 (Худякова Л.О.) |
11 | Сударева Анна | 00.00.1999 | 431 | Переславль- Залесский, 286 (Цветкова Н.В.) |
12 | Яковчук Инна | 10.02.1998 | 430 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 657 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
13 | Лобанова Елена | 02.06.2000 | 427 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 387 (Розенберг А.С.) |
14 | Чубакова Елизавета | 24.03.1999 | 424 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 252 (Худякова Л.О.) |
15 | Ибрагимова Елизавета | 12.02.1999 | 422 | Великий Новгород, 379 (Чибисов С.П.) |
16 | Гудыма Василиса | 12.04.1999 | 410 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 273 (Худякова Л.О.) |
в/к | Кувшинова Анастасия | 05.11.1998 | 489 | Тула, ДЮСШ №2, 384 (Худякова Л.О.) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Говорова Наталья | 27.03.1998 | 11.58 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 530 (Бахтин К.Г.,Казеев Е.М.) |
2 | Соколова Полина | 18.06.2000 | 11.52 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 393 (Парахина Н.В.) |
3 | Чернобыль Валерия | 04.01.1998 | 11.42 | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 391 (Варфоломеева Н.А., Кузнецов В.Я.) |
4 | Адысева Анна | 28.07.1998 | 10.86 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 156 (Березуцкие Н.Н.,В.В.) |
5 | Козлова Мария | 23.08.1999 | 10.65 | Москва, СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки", 392 (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
6 | Сочнова Полина | 28.08.1998 | 9.70 | 02.01.00, Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы (Березуцкие Н.Н.,В.В.) |
7 | Запольская Елизавета | 13.10.1998 | 9.42 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 390 (ПестрецоваС.Н. Запольский Д.В.) |
8 | Борисова Анна | 22.12.1998 | 9.16 | Тула, ДЮСШ №2, 397 (Лаврентьева Надежда) |
11 | Рожнова Екатерина | 22.10.1998 | 5.53 | Москва, Москвич, 396 (Думчевы А.М. К.Э.) |
в/к | Бубенкова Юлия | 28.04.1997 | 11.74 | Тула, ДЮСШ №2, 278 (Думчевы А.М. К.Э.) |
1605 | Москва | СДЮСШОР-44 | 7.97 | 8,40, 1ю, Порядина В.Н., 10, Цыганова Анна, 00.00.96, Переславль- Залесский, 395 (Цветкова Н.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кропп Андрей | 21.08.1998 | 2.42.37 | С-Петербург, СДЮШОР Академия л/атлетики, 878 (Анисимов В.М.-Д.В.) |
2 | Голубев Даниил | 10.02.1998 | 2.44.43 | Кинешма, СДЮШОР, 881 (Мальцев Е.В.-Голубева М.А.) |
3 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 00.00.1998 | 2.45.38 | Скопин Рязанская, ДЮСШ "Старт", 882 (Ефремов С.А.) |
4 | Синеньков Кирилл | 29.08.1998 | 2.51.79 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 891 (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
5 | Соловьев Дмитрий | 01.09.1998 | 2.52.34 | Кинешма, СДЮШОР, 890 (Яковлев А.Н.) |
6 | Путилов Евгений | Лысьва Пермский | 2.58.83 | 885 (Симонов Р.Р.) |
7 | Сем.нов Виктор | 25.03.1998 | 2.58.84 | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 883 (Блохин А.Б.) |
8 | Овсянников Кирилл | 22.06.1998 | 2.58.99 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 887 (Афанасьев И.М.) |
9 | Макаров Роман | 03.02.1998 | 3.00.58 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 899 (Порядина В.Н.) |
10 | Горшков Вадим | 30.06.1998 | 3.02.92 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 877 (Таганская Т.М.) |
11 | Мельников Леонид | 07.10.1998 | 3.03.97 | Москва, Москвич, 884 (Тарарова А.Д.) |
12 | Мамаев Олег | 25.05.1998 | 3.04.14 | Тарко - Сале ЯНАО, ДЮСШ Виктория, 880 (Хангельдинвы Г.А-Н.В.) |
13 | Лакоза Алексей | 02.04.1998 | 3.04.25 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 900 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
14 | Бакин Антон | 00.00.1998 | 3.09.49 | Скопин Рязанская, ДЮСШ "Старт", 896 (Ефремов С.А.) |
15 | Д.мин Сергей | 16.01.1998 | 3.09.77 | Москва, СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки", 889 (Ширяев И.В.) |
16 | Ермоленко Кирилл | 31.03.1999 | 3.13.46 | Тарко - Сале ЯНАО, ДЮСШ Виктория, 892 (Хангельдинвы Г.А-Н.В.) |
17 | Попов Владимир | 05.04.1999 | 3.20.69 | Великий Новгород, 897 (Чибисов С.П.) |
18 | Щинов Алексей | 09.07.1999 | 3.26.17 | Клин, ДЮСШ, 893 (Щинова Н.Г.-Щинов С.Ю.) |
19 | Петрусенко Евгений | 16.09.1999 | 3.27.07 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 898 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
20 | Куприн Алексей | 00.00.1999 | 3.29.29 | Скопин Рязанская, ДЮСШ "Старт", 894 (Ефремов С.А.) |
21 | Козлов Алексей | 30.03.1999 | 3.33.64 | Москва, ДЮСШ-95, 895 (Клычникова.Л.В) |
22 | Орлов Илья | 11.10.1999 | 3.43.65 | Москва, ДЮСШ № 112, 886 (Улитина Н.В) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кульбацкий Виталий | 08.10.1998 | 24.73 | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 835 (Черняева А.А., Кульбацкий) |
2 | Либов Константин | 12.06.1999 | 25.45 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 834 (Афанасьев И.М.) |
3 | Мустафокулов Ходжибек | 01.05.1998 | 26.09 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 836 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
4 | Елаков Александр | 11.04.1998 | 26.73 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 839 (Курбатов П.П.) |
5 | Кутищев Арсений | 29.12.1999 | 26.80 | Москва, СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки", 843 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
6 | Жуков Сергей | 00.00.1998 | 27.74 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 840 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
7 | Шумаков Илья | 20.06.1999 | 27.80 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 837 (Кравцова К.О.,Бурлаков О.П.) |
8 | Ефремов Сергей | 30.11.1999 | 28.89 | Москва, Москвич, 842 (Тарарова А.Д.) |
9 | Минин Вячеслав | 26.12.1998 | 31.01 | Клин, ДЮСШ, 841 (Щинова Н.Г.-Щинов С.Ю.) |
Бег 2000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кек Константин | 02.06.1998 | 6.18.25 | Москва, ЦСКА, 863 (Аверин В.А) |
2 | Черномуров Даниил | 24.09.1998 | 6.25.05 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-65, 861 (Сухинина С.С.) |
3 | Дрыгин Михаил | 18.06.1998 | 6.26.56 | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 872 (Щ.голева Н.П., Фролова Т.С.) |
4 | Гаврилов Влад | 06.12.1998 | 6.27.18 | Канаш, ДЮСШ "Локомотив", 869 (Миронов К.Д.) |
5 | Пирожков Михаил | 27.04.1999 | 6.39.04 | С-Петербург, СДЮШОР Академия л/атлетики, 870 (Буринский А.И.-Григорьев С.П.) |
6 | Купцов Алексей | 00.00.1998 | 6.39.40 | Скопин Рязанская, ДЮСШ "Старт", 866 (Ефремов С.А.) |
7 | Думилин Кирилл | 18.02.1998 | 6.48.17 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 867 (Яковлева О.Н.) |
8 | Воробьев Кирилл | 29.02.2000 | 6.59.36 | Москва, Москвич, 868 (Гуров А.Е.) |
9 | Альхимович Николай | 11.04.1999 | 7.04.01 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 862 (Розенберг А.С.) |
10 | Разуваев Иван | 01.10.1998 | 7.26.28 | Москва, СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки", 864 (Захаров Г.А.) |
11 | Закотенко Илья | 29.06.1998 | 7.38.44 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 871 (Минеева М.А.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Скоробогатов Максим | 01.10.1998 | 55.00 | Климовск Тульская, ДЮСШ, 854 (Рождественский С.Н.) |
2 | Климанов Артем | 25.05.1998 | 55.87 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 855 (Богатырева Т.М.) |
3 | Плотников Ярослав | 20.04.1998 | 56.14 | Липецк, СДЮШОР № 5, 852 (Карпенко Г.В.) |
4 | Антонов Павел | 21.11.1999 | 58.03 | Москва, Москвич, 853 (Тарарова А.Д.) |
5 | Халус Даниил | 04.03.1998 | 1.00.20 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 832 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г.) |
6 | Игнатов Александр | 19.02.1998 | 1.00.69 | Клин, ДЮСШ, 847 (Щинова Н.Г.-Щинов С.Ю.) |
7 | Лукашенко Даниил | 25.07.1999 | 1.01.01 | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 849 (Есипова Т.А.) |
8 | Савостьянов Влад | 18.05.1998 | 1.02.50 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 851 (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
9 | Кириллов Александр | 15.11.1998 | 1.08.59 | Москва, СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки", 831 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Барковский Кирилл | 01.03.1998 | 8.74 (8.95) | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 859 (Чермошанский И.В.) |
2 | Никитин Алексей | 14.04.1998 | 9.09 (9.20) | Москва, СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки", 858 (Степаненко В.А.) |
3 | Цар.в Андрей | 05.10.1998 | 9.56 (9.97) | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 874 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А., Крючкова Т.Г.) |
4 | Бугров Павел | 05.08.1998 | 9.77 (9.87) | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 856 (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
5 | Минеев Артем | 30.04.1999 | 9.84 (9.98) | С-Петербург, СДЮШОР Академия л/атлетики, 860 (Бахвалова Е.А.- Шекин Д.А.) |
6 | Федченков Никита | 19.03.1998 | 10.21 (9.96) | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 389 (Титов А.А.,Е.А.) |
7 | Братков Никита | 14.08.1999 | 9.99 | С-Петербург, СДЮШОР Академия л/атлетики, 761 (Бахвалова Е.А.- Шекин Д.А.) |
8 | Кузнецов Артем | 29.07.1999 | 10.06 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 857 (Кравцова К.О.,Бурлаков О.П.) |
9 | Очкуров Алексей | 11.07.1998 | 10.14 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 822 (Афанасьев И.М.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рожнов Артем | 03.03.1998 | 7.51 (7.51) | Тула, ДЮСШ №2, 810 (Веселова С.Ю.) |
2 | Филатов Алексей | 23.05.1998 | 7.68 (7.74) | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 820 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
3 | Долбилкин Александр | 16.02.1998 | 7.70 (7.66) | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 813 (Лемеш С.И.,Л.А.) |
4 | Прокопьев Иван | 00.00.1998 | 7.72 (7.67) | Переславль- Залесский, 818 (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
5 | Коновалов Артем | 19.05.1998 | 7.73 (7.73) | Климовск Тульская, ДЮСШ, 809 (Рождественский С.Н.) |
6 | Промыслов Никита | 09.02.1998 | осв.вр (8.04) | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 811 (Худякова Л.О.) |
7 | Тюлягин Глеб | 20.02.1999 | 8.07 | Москва, Москвич, 803 (Тарарова А.Д.) |
8 | Баранов Николай | 19.01.2000 | 8.11 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 806 (Овчинник И.В.) |
9 | Афаеасьев Андрей | 09.10.1998 | 8.13 | Москва, СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки", 804 (Щегловы Л.П.,В.В.) |
10 | Данечкин Антон | 00.00.1998 | 8.16 | Переславль- Залесский, 808 (Темнякова А.В.) |
11 | Зуев Илья | 00.00.1999 | 8.23 | Переславль- Залесский, 799 (Цветкова Н.В.) |
12 | Анашкин Артем | 16.09.1998 | 8.34 | Великий Новгород, 817 (Савенков П.А.) |
13 | Андреев Денис | 08.06.1999 | 8.36 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 798 (Худякова Л.О.) |
14 | Коппалов Илья | 04.08.1998 | 8.52 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 796 (Будалов С.Н.) |
15 | Марченко Василий | 12.06.2000 | 8.62 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 801 (Худякова Л.О.) |
16 | Ломоносов Валентин | 13.08.1998 | 8.97 | Москва, ДЮСШ № 112, 812 (Улитина Н.В) |
17 | Второй Дмитрий | 05.01.1999 | 9.03 | Клин, ДЮСШ, 797 (Щинова Н.Г.-Щинов С.Ю.) |
18 | Орлов Никита | 00.00.1999 | 9.20 | Тирасполь, 807 (Моисеенко А.И.) |
19 | Климов Александр | 03.01.2000 | 9.25 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 816 (Фоменков Ю.Н.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Суренков Александр | 03.04.1998 | 515 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 379 (Лемеш С.И.,Л.А.) |
2 | Драгомиров Вениамин | 29.10.1998 | 508 | Москва, СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки", 363 (Степаненко В.А.) |
3 | Байталюк Владислав | 14.10.1998 | 508 | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 361 (Фролов Н.А.) |
4 | Дмитриев Игорь | 07.01.1998 | 494 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 360 (Лавриненко Н.Ф.) |
5 | Кондрашов Александр | 22.10.1998 | 480 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 367 (Таганская) |
6 | Костенко Иван | 25.05.1998 | 454 | Клин, ДЮСШ, 366 (Щинова Н.Г.-Щинов С.Ю.) |
7 | Буров Николай | 22.09.1999 | 447 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 364 (Минеева М.А.) |
8 | Минеев Артем | 0.0.99 | 443 | С-Петербург, Академия л/атлетики (Шекин Д.А.,Бахвалова Е.А.) |
9 | Орлов Никита | 00.00.1999 | 390 | Тирасполь, 807 (Моисеенко А.И.) |
10 | Фадеев Алексей | 00.00.1999 | 339 | Переславль- Залесский, 362 (Цветкова Н.В.) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тузов Егор | 26.04.1998 | 14.08 | Москва, СДЮСШОР им.бр.Знаменских, 4 (Бахтин К.Г.,Казеев Е.М.) |
2 | Глазков Роман | 02.02.1998 | 13.93 | Москва, СДЮСШОР МГФСО, 584 (Ивановы М.В. и В.А.Курчий В.И.) |
3 | Плешаков Георгий | 06.01.1998 | 12.78 | Москва, СДЮСШОР № 31 "Черемушки", 855 (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
4 | Корехов Роман | 10.03.1998 | 11.79 | Москва, СДЮСШОР 24, 762 (Мещеряков В.Ю.) |
5 | Золотарев Владимир | 28.06.1999 | 11.70 | С-Петербург, СДЮШОР Академия л/атлетики, 1 (Данилова Т.П.) |
6 | Фролов Максим | 27.05.1998 | 11.67 | Москва, ДЮСШ 82, 388 (Парахина Н.В.) |
7 | Дупульдеков Мухамед | 12.01.1999 | 11.65 | Москва, СДЮСШОР Юность Москвы, 3 (Березуцкие Н.Н.) |
8 | Швам Владимир | 13.01.1998 | 10.60 | Москва, Москвич, 2 (Думчевы А.М. К.Э.) |
9 | Пикус Денис | 00.00.1998 | 10.29 | Тирасполь, 802 (Моисеенко А.И.) |
10 | Николаев Денис | 28.10.1998 | 9.03 | Москва, СДЮСШОР-44, 381 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
11 | Тарабин Максим | 00.00.1999 | 8.21 | Тирасполь, 380 (Моисеенко А.И.) |