Бег 100 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Калашникова Юлия | 87 | 12.1 (в предв: 12.0) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Пивентьевых) |
2 | Виноградова Анастасия | 88 | 12.8 (в предв: 12.5) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Пивентьевых) |
3 | Аксенова Евгения 86 | 86 | 14.3 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР.1 (Куликов В.С.) |
Бег 100 метров (Ж) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шалонова Оксана | 1993 | 12.8 (в предв: 12.8) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шалонов В.Л.) |
2 | Олендарь Анастасия | 1992 | 13.3 (в предв: 13.2) | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
3 | Артемьева Светлана | 1994 | 13.4 (в предв: 13.3) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Филимонова, Зюзин) |
4 | Кузнецова Екатерина | 1993 | 13.5 (в предв: 13.4) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Кузнецова А.Л.) |
5 | Рубищева Светлана | 1994 | 13.6 (в предв: 13.6) | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
6 | Голубева Елена | 1994 | 14.0 (в предв: 13.5) | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Карианов Ю.А) |
7 | Ярлыченко Алена | 14.2 (в предв: 13.8) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) | |
8 | Слетникова Ирина | 1995 | 14.4 (в предв: 13.8) | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Виноградова, Дедюлина) |
9 | Бородина Анастасия | 1995 | 13.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Дорожкины В.К.,О.Н.) |
10 | Картамышева Анастасия | 1993 | 14.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Бордуков В.Н.) |
11 | Маханова Ксения | 1993 | 14.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
12 | Коробенина Ольга | 1994 | 15.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
13 | Житникова Наталья | 1993 | 15.6 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
Бег 100 метров (Ж) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Коваленко Алена | 1990 | 13.2 (в предв: 12.90) | Ярославль, ГОУ ОСДЮШОР (Клейменов, Мешалкин) |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Градина Алена | 1993 | 5:11.7 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
2 | Иванова Ольга | 1994 | 5:15.9 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Гав. Ям (Сорокин А.В.) |
3 | Черкасина Ксения | 1994 | 5:26.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Чупров Ю.А.) |
4 | Петренко Анастасия | 1992 | 5:39.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Палкина Н.И., Иванова И.М.) |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Поспелова Марина | 1990 | 4:43.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
2 | Лужкова Елена | 1991 | 4:53.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шалонова Оксана | 1993 | 26.4 (в предв: 26.70) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак А.А.) |
2 | Быстрова Евгения | 1992 | 27.0 (в предв: 27.10) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
3 | Артемьева Светлана | 1994 | 27.1 (в предв: 26.90) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Филимонова, Зюзин) |
4 | Олендарь Анастасия | 1992 | 27.5 (в предв: 27.00) | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
5 | Рубищева Светлана | 1994 | 27.70 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
6 | Озерова Анна | 1992 | 28.00 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
7 | Голубева Елена | 1994 | 28.30 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Карманов Ю.А.) |
8 | Гаврилова Анастасия | 1994 | 28.40 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Палкина Н.И., Иванова И.М.) |
9 | Слетникова Ирина | 1995 | 29.10 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Виноградова,Дедюлина) |
10 | Масленикова Юлия | 1993 | 29.60 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Палкина Н.И., Иванова И.М.) |
11 | Житникова Наталья | 1993 | 32.20 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Коваленко Алена | 1990 | 26.40 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Мешалкин, Клейменов) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Благова Надежда | 10:49.1 | ||
2 | Аксенова Евгения | 86 | 10:58.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-1 (Куликов В.С.) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Краснополова Екатерина | 1994 | 12:31.0 | Ярославль, CДЮШОР-2 (Шалонов В.Л.) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Поспелова Марина | 1990 | 10:31.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Виноградова Дарина | 1994 | 0:59.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Палкина Н.И., Иванова И.М.) |
2 | Сняткова Алена | 1994 | 1:01.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Палкина Н.И., Иванова И.М.) |
3 | Быстрова Евгения | 1992 | 1:02.0 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
4 | Мамедова Шафа | 1992 | 1:02.6 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Ростов (Власов Ю.К.) |
5 | Озерова Анна | 1992 | 1:03.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
6 | Берсенева Ирина | 1993 | 1:04.0 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Цветкова Н.В.) |
7 | Овцынова Алена | 1993 | 1:04.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Бордуков В.Н.) |
8 | Зубкова Александра | 1994 | 1:06.2 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Цветкова Н.В.) |
9 | Булыгина Евгения | 1994 | 1:07.4 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Цветкова Н.В.) |
10 | Кобзар Алена | 1992 | 1:09.3 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Зверев В.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Конькова Анна | 1990 | 56.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Целищева Мария | 1991 | 1:01.3 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Мицык Ю. И.) |
3 | Слободянюк Виктория | 1990 | 1:04.9 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Ростов (Власов Ю.К.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Соловьева Елена | 88 | 529 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Кузнецова) |
2 | Ищук Татьяна | 88 | 501 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Кузнецова) |
3 | Беляева Лида | 89 | 489 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Дорожкины) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузнецова Екатерина | 1993 | 518 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Кузнецова) |
2 | Бородина Анастасия | 1995 | 46 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Дорожкины) |
3 | Цветкова Елизавета | 1996 | 423 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Кузнецова) |
4 | Шостак Полина | 1995 | 398 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак) |
5 | Шостак Евгения | 1996 | 394 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Кузнецова) |
6 | Кудрявцева А. | 1995 | 385 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Дорожкины) |
7 | Трубочистова Т. | 1995 | 38 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Ваталева) |
8 | Беляева Юлия | 1995 | 374 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак) |
99 | Белова Екатерина | 1996 | 369 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Кузнецова) |
Тройной прыжок (Ж) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузнецова Екатерина | 1993 | 11.06 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Кузнецова) |
2 | Овцынова Алена | 1993 | 10.22 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Дорожкины) |
3 | Шостак Евгения | 1996 | 9.44 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак) |
4 | Шостак Полина | 1995 | 9.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак) |
5 | Беляева Юлия | 1995 | 8.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак) |
Ходьба 5000 метров (Ж) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Иванова Диана | 1993 | 28:45.0 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (шалкин, Клейменов) |
2 | Титова Татьяна | 1993 | 28:55.0 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (шалкин, Клейменов) |
3 | Маслова Елена | 1994 | 28:39.0 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (шалкин, Клейменов) |
Бег 100 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лыжин Сергей | 87 | 11.7 (в предв: 11.5) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
2 | Соколов Константин | 80 | 12.0 (в предв: 11.9) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Малышев А.Н.) |
3 | Усачев Антон 89 | 12.5 (в предв: 12.2) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР.1 (Куликов В.С.) | |
4 | Станкевич Артём | 89 | 11.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
5 | Зиняков Максим | 89 | 12.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР.1 (Куликов В.С.) |
Бег 100 метров (М) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Розов Павел | 1993 | 11.3 (в предв: 11.5) | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Антоновский) |
2 | Прохоров Антон | 1992 | 11.4 (в предв: 11.5) | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Кирьянова Н.В.) |
3 | Пичкур Герман | 1993 | 11.6 (в предв: 11.8) | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Кирьянова Н.В.) |
4 | Стовба Павел | 1992 | 11.9 (в предв: 12.1) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Бордуков В.Н.) |
5 | Щеглов Станислав | 1992 | 12.0 (в предв: 12.0) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Бордуков В.Н.) |
6 | Баранов Максим | 1992 | 12.0 (в предв: 12.1) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР.19 (Белоусова М.Н.) |
7 | Лебедев Денис | 1992 | 12.0 (в предв: 12.1) | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
8 | Соколов Евгений | 1992 | 12.2 (в предв: 12.2) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Дорожкины В.К.,О.Н.) |
9 | Игнатьев Дмитрий | 1993 | 12.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак А.А.) |
10 | Супонин Максим | 1995 | 12.3 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Цветкова Н.В.) |
11 | Сергеев Анатолий | 1993 | 12.4 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
12 | Степичев Дмитрий | 1992 | 12.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
13 | Корабенюк Иван | 1995 | 12.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Белоусова М.Н.) |
14 | Байрамов Тургай | 1992 | 12.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущев И.Е.) |
15 | Шлемин Денис | 1994 | 12.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Дорожкин В.К.) |
16 | Ильичев Дмитрий | 1992 | 13.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Белоусова М.Н.) |
Бег 100 метров (М) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Львов Виталий | 1990 | 11.3 (в предв: 11.4) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Пивентьевых) |
2 | Тюриков Андрей | 1991 | 11.5 (в предв: 11.5) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-1 (Кузнецова Н.И.) |
3 | Руптанов Алексей | 1991 | 11.9 (в предв: 11.9) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Шоастак А.А.) |
4 | Кулаков Павел | 1991 | 12.5 (в предв: 12.7) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Белоусова М.Н.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сорокин Сергей | 87 | 4:02.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Хрычев Юрий | 89 | 4:21.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чичагов Александр | 1993 | 4:23.4 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Мешалкин, Клейменов) |
2 | Макаров Никита | 1993 | 4:25.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Зверев В.Н.) |
3 | Корнилов Антон | 1992 | 4:36.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Тимофеев С.В.) |
4 | Волков Сергей | 1992 | 4:39.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Шоастак А.А.) |
5 | Мандрик Никита | 1994 | 5:06.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Давыдов Александр | 1991 | 4:34.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
2 | Яковлев Антон | 1990 | 4:44.3 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
3 | Василев Ратмир | 1991 | 4:44.3 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Станкевич Артём | 89 | 22.4 (в предв: 23.0) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
2 | Князев Ярослав | 89 | 22.8 (в предв: 22.8) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Гайдуков) |
3 | Тимошин Андрей | 88 | 24.3 (в предв: 25.0) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
4 | Воробьев Андрей | 87 | 25.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
5 | Дугин Александр | 89 | 26.0 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
6 | Чикин Алексей | 89 | 26.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Макаренкова Е.А.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ложников Илья | 1992 | 22.8 (в предв: 22.9) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
2 | Розов Павел | 1993 | 23.0 (в предв: 23.1) | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Антоновский В.Н.) |
3 | Прохоров Антон | 1992 | 23.2 (в предв: 23.8) | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Кирьянова Н.В.) |
4 | Елизаров Кирилл | 1992 | 23.7 (в предв: 23.7) | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
5 | Скворцов Иван | 1992 | 24.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
6 | Лыхин Илья | 1994 | 24.7 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Кирьянова Н.В.) |
7 | Стовба Павел 92 | 24.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР.2 (Бордуков В.Н.) | |
8 | Игнатьев Дмитрий | 1993 | 24.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак А.А.) |
9 | Лебедев Денис | 1992 | 25 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
10 | Баранов Максим | 1992 | 25 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР.19 (Белоусова М.Н.) |
11 | Сергеев Анатолий | 1993 | 25 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
12 | Кашин Илья | 1993 | 25.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Палкина Н.И., Иванова И.М.) |
13 | Дрожжин Денис | 1993 | 25.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Филимонова, Зюзин) |
14 | Козлов Алексей | 1993 | 25.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Палкина Н.И., Иванова И.М.) |
15 | Супонин Максим | 1995 | 25.5 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Цветкова Н.В.) |
16 | Степичев Дмитрий | 1992 | 25.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
17 | Щелканов Александр | 1992 | 26.5 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Мешалкин, Клейменов) |
18 | Тарабрин Сергей | 1992 | 26.7 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Переславль (Литвинова М.Ф.) |
19 | Ильичев Дмитрий | 1992 | 27 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Белоусова М.Н.) |
20 | Байрамов Тургай | 1992 | 27.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Извеков Александр | 1990 | 23.4 (в предв: 23.9) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Львов Виталий | 1990 | 23.4 (в предв: 23.4) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Пивентьевых) |
3 | Ксенофонтов Сергей | 1991 | 24.6 (в предв: 24.2) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Маковеева В.А.) |
4 | Руптанов Алексей | 1991 | 24.9 (в предв: 24.3) | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Шоастак А.А.) |
5 | Ухваткин Андрей | 1990 | 24.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Шоастак А.А.) |
6 | Рязанов Григорий | 1991 | 24.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Палкина Н.И., Иванова И.М.) |
7 | Кулаков Павел | 1991 | 25.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Белоусова М.Н.) |
8 | Волков Евгений | 1990 | 26.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Шоастак А.А.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рейхард Евгений | 81 | 8:59.3 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
2 | Зиняков Антон | 89 | 10:08.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-1 (Куликов В.С.) |
3 | Усачев Антон | 88 | сошел | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-1 (В.С.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Семенов Николай | 1992 | 10:06.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Жукова Т.Г.) |
2 | Мандрик Никита | 1994 | 11:01.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Топорин Владимир | 83 | 50.1 | Рыбинск (Дорожкины В.К., О.Н.) |
2 | Князев Ярослав | 89 | 51.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Гайдуков Э.А.) |
3 | Кузнецов Максим | 88 | 53.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
4 | Соколов Константин | 80 | 54.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 |
5 | Кошкалда Николай | 87 | 55.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
6 | Гайдуков Михаил | 88 | 55.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
7 | Коростелёв Виктор | 88 | 56 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
8 | Виноградов Максим | 88 | 56 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
9 | Кучко Денис | 88 | 56.3 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
10 | Муравьев Сергей | 88 | 56.3 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
11 | Патраков Роман | 88 | 56.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
12 | Аниськин Максим | 89 | 57.3 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
13 | Овечкин Иван | 87 | 57.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
14 | Дугин Александр | 89 | 57.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
15 | Кадырматов Евгений | 89 | 58.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
16 | Чикин Алексей 89 | 58.3 | (Макаренкова Е.А.) | |
17 | Маскалев Андрей | 88 | 58.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
18 | Голушков Сергей | 89 | 59.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Зараковский Е.Р.) |
19 | Шубин Александр | 87 | 59.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
21 | Кроликов Денис | 88 | 1:00.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ложников Илья | 1992 | 50.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
2 | Довженко Денис | 1994 | 50.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
3 | Елизаров Кирилл | 1992 | 52.8 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
4 | Дрожжин Денис | 1993 | 54.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Филимонова, Зюзин) |
5 | Кашин Илья | 1993 | 55.0 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Палкина Н.И., Иванова И.М.) |
6 | Скворцов Иван | 1992 | 55.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
7 | Пугачев Сергей | 1994 | 55.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Зверев В.Н.) |
8 | Сучков Ярослав | 1993 | 58.4 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
9 | Потапенко Илья | 1993 | 59.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущева Л.В.) |
10 | Прекрасный Анатолий | 1994 | 1:02.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Таракановы Ю.Ф., А.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Извеков Александр | 1990 | 51.3 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Попов Алексей | 1990 | 51.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
3 | Самойлов Андрей | 1991 | 53.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Бордуков В.Н.) |
4 | Ксенофонтов Сергей | 1991 | 54.2 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Маковеева В.А.) |
5 | Ухваткин Андрей | 1990 | 54.30 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Шоастак А.А.) |
6 | Рязанов Григорий | 1991 | 55.0 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Палкина Н.И., Иванова И.М.) |
7 | Хухуа Антон | 1990 | 55.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Васин В.Н.) |
8 | Румянцев Сергей | 1990 | 57.50 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Пивентьевых) |
9 | Волков Евгений | 1990 | 58.1 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Шоастак А.А.) |
10 | Щелканов Александр | 1992 | 1:00.0 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Клейменов, Мешалкин) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сорокин Сергей | 87 | 1:57.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Тюленев С.А.) |
2 | Бойматов Тимур | 1990 | 2:01.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
3 | Стрельцов Антон | 85 | 2:04.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущева Л.В.) |
4 | Кучко Денис | 89 | 2:12.8 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Довженко Денис | 1994 | 2:03.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
2 | Еланский Артем | 1994 | 2:04.0 | Ярославль, ДЮСШ-Гавр. Ям (Сорокин А.В.) |
3 | Чичагов Александр | 1993 | 2:05.4 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Мешалкин, Клейменов) |
4 | Макаров Никита | 1993 | 2:07.9 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Зверев В.Н.) |
5 | Корнилов Антон | 1992 | 2:11.0 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Тимофеев С.В.) |
5 | Волков Сергей | 1992 | 2:13.6 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак А.А.) |
6 | Потапенко Илья | 1993 | 2:15.2 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущева Л.В.) |
7 | Сучков Ярослав | 1993 | 2:15.8 | Ярославль, ГОУ ЯО СДЮШОР (Лузина И.Н.) |
8 | Губин Дмитрий | 1994 | 2:24.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Круговой К.Н.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Похлебин Алексей | 1991 | 2:00.4 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (бр. Шоастак А.А.) |
2 | Давыдов Александр | 1991 | 2:08.5 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Станкевич В.А.) |
3 | Греков Евгений | 1990 | 2:08.7 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Гайдуков) |
4 | Вялов Илья | 1990 | 2:10.0 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-19 (Хрущёв И.Е.) |
Тройной прыжок (М) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Горбунов Ростислав | 1995 | 10.45 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Дорожкины) |
2 | Шлемин Дмитрий | 1994 | 8.53 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-8 (Дорожкины) |
3 | Игнатьев Дмитрий | 1993 | 0 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак) |
Тройной прыжок (М) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ухваткин Андрей | 1990 | 13.12 | Ярославль, СДЮШОР-2 (Шостак) |