Кросс 2000 м (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Максимова Галина | 02.01.1986 | 6:12 | Московская Чувашия (Егоров С.И. Кузнецов М.П. Щербак В.Н.) |
2 | Шкодрина Екатерина | 14.05.1984 | 6:21 | Москва (Фролова Т.С. Пономарёв В.И.) |
3 | Соломина Ольга | 21.08.1984 | 6:22 | Пермский (Суворовы Т.Н. и Н.В.) |
4 | Шихова Наталья | 14.02.1987 | 6:23 | Кировская (Гурина Л.М.) |
5 | Гаврюк Анна | 13.12.1982 | 6:29 | Краснодарский (Максименко М.Ф.) |
6 | Баландина Анастасия | 29.05.1989 | 6:30 | Пермский (Суворова Т.Н. Суворов Н.В.) |
7 | Балакшина Анна | 22.11.1985 | 6:31 | Москва (Косенкова Ю.В. Яковлев Д.Ю.) |
8 | Скворчевская Наталья | 17.07.1986 | 6:32 | Москва Кемеровская (Монастырский М.И., Фоляк Е.В.) |
9 | Иванова Марина | 30.06.1983 | 6:35 | Самарская (Тимофеев В.П.) |
10 | Соловьева Наталья | 21.10.1982 | 6:38 | Смоленская (Гузюкин В.П.) |
11 | Левченко Кристина | 30.05.1985 | 6:39 | Краснодарский (Максименко М.Ф.) |
12 | Следникова Наталья | 30.05.1987 | 6:40 | Ярославская (Чупров Ю.Е.) |
13 | Наймушина Дарья | 14.03.1988 | 6:45 | Кировская (Трушков А.Н. Трушкова М.В.) |
14 | Чугайнова Татьяна | 15.05.1985 | 6:52 | Пермский (Зайцев А.И.) |
15 | Синицына Любовь | 29.01.1988 | 6:55 | Московская (Розенберг Е.М.) |
16 | Синицына Вера | 29.01.1988 | 6:56 | Московская (Розенберг Е.М.) |
17 | Дурнакова Марина | 08.03.1989 | 7:28 | Орловская (Илюхин С.К.) |
Кросс 2000 м (Ж) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фазлитдинова Гульшат | 28.08.1992 | 6:27 | Башкортостан (Сенченко Т.В. Е.Г. Сенченко В.Е.) |
2 | Гуляева Александра | 30.04.1994 | 6:36 | Москва Ивановская (Монастырский М.И. Попова Н.Л. Лукичев А.В.) |
3 | Михайлова Вероника | 09.05.1992 | 6:43 | Калининградская (Лукьянов А.А., Захаров С.М.) |
4 | Васильева Вера | 22.06.1994 | 6:51 | Чувашия (Давалов В.Н.) |
5 | Мадеева Илемпи | 09.08.1994 | 6:52 | Чувашия (Давалов В.Н.,Васильев Н.А.) |
6 | Калина Людмила | 18.03.1992 | 6:54 | Пермский (Калина Е.Н. Калин В.Г.) |
7 | Мотричкина Ирина | 10.06.1992 | 7:01 | Москва (Фролова Т.С. Бахтияров И.М.) |
8 | Прилукова Алена | 15.05.1992 | 7:03 | Кировская (Трушков А.Н. Трушкова М.В.) |
9 | Цилько Татьяна | 27.02.1994 | 7:04 | Владимирская (Саков А.П. Ерёмичев С.В.) |
10 | Муравьева Татьяна | 22.09.1994 | 7:05 | Костромская (Дружков А.Н.) |
11 | Овсянникова Фаина | 10.12.1992 | 7:06 | Орловская (Лежава И.А. Лежава Г.И.) |
12 | Каневская Надежда | 05.04.1992 | 7:07 | Москва (Косенкова ЮВ, Яковлев ДЮ) |
13 | Веснина Анна | 05.04.1993 | 7:14 | Башкортостан (Сенченко Т.В., Е.Г. Луцковская А.А.) |
14 | Мурашова Татьянна | 21.03.1993 | 7:17 | Московская (Овчинникова Л.К.) |
15 | Федина Алёна | 29.01.1994 | 7:25 | Московская (Кащук В.М.) |
16 | Маевских Варвара | 10.02.1992 | 7:37 | Московская (Розенберг Е.М.) |
17 | Выробко Екатерина | 24.05.1993 | 7:38 | Москва (Алышев Л.А.) |
18 | Макарова Ксения | 01.01.1993 | 7:41 | Москва (Храмцов А.И.) |
Кросс 2000 м (Ж) 1987-89 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шихова Наталья | 14.02.1987 | 6:23 | Кировская (Гурина Л.М.) |
2 | Баландина Анастасия | 29.05.1989 | 6:30 | Пермский (Суворова Т.Н. Суворов Н.В.) |
3 | Следникова Наталья | 30.05.1987 | 6:40 | Ярославская (Чупров Ю.Е.) |
4 | Наймушина Дарья | 14.03.1988 | 6:45 | Кировская (Трушков А.Н. Трушкова М.В.) |
5 | Синицына Любовь | 29.01.1988 | 6:55 | Московская (Розенберг Е.М.) |
6 | Синицына Вера | 29.01.1988 | 6:56 | Московская (Розенберг Е.М.) |
7 | Дурнакова Марина | 08.03.1989 | 7:28 | Орловская (Илюхин С.К.) |
Кросс 4000 м (Ж) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лебедева Людмила | 23.05.1990 | 13:25 | Марий Эл (Черепанов С.Ф.) |
2 | Пророкова Татьяна | 14.05.1990 | 13:27 | Костромская (Дружков А.Н.) |
3 | Седова Елена | 01.03.1990 | 13:36 | Новосибирская (Седов С.В., Шилкин А.А.) |
4 | Перкова Ксения | 11.01.1990 | 13:44 | Новосибирская (Перков В.Г.) |
5 | Сысоева Анна | 28.11.1991 | 13:51 | Волгоградская (Долгов И.Е.) |
6 | Досейкина Екатерина | 30.03.1990 | 14:05 | Рязанская (Грачев ЕП Михеев ВЕ Лесникова ЕА) |
7 | Иванова Виктория | 21.11.1991 | 14:11 | Нижегородская Чувашия (Петров АС Григорьев ВН) |
8 | Барейко Евгения | 06.09.1991 | 14:15 | Воронежская (Тонконогов В.П.) |
9 | Захарова Виктория | 06.06.1990 | 14:27 | Самарская (Матрин В.А.) |
10 | Павлютенкова Александра | 28.03.1990 | 14:51 | Московская (Гулик О.Ю.,Боровицкий Г.В.) |
11 | Соколова Виктория | 21.04.1990 | 15:15 | Московская (Боровицкий Г.В.) |
12 | Кузнецова Анна | 18.01.1991 | 15:25 | Волгоградская Астраханская (Улымов М.П. Суркаев Ю.М.) |
13 | Крюкова Елена | 27.04.1991 | 15:30 | Астраханская (Зарезин Е.В.) |
14 | Кулакова Елена | 22.08.1990 | 15:41 | Самарская (Матрин В.А. Белкова О.Н.) |
Кросс 6000 м (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гречишникова Елизавета | 12.12.1983 | 20:06 | Мордовия (Гречишников Г.В. Храмов М.Л.) |
2 | Новичкова Наталья | 09.10.1988 | 20:18 | Самарская (Агафонов Н.В.) |
3 | Прокопьева Алина | 16.08.1985 | 20:22 | Нижегородская Чувашия (Григорьев В.Н.) |
4 | Макарова Татьяна | 24.02.1987 | 20:23 | Чувашия (Егоровы Ю.М., Егорова В.М.) |
5 | Иванова Галина | 11.03.1976 | 20:24 | Чувашия (Петров А.С., Давалов В.Н.) |
6 | Сергеева Наталья | 04.09.1984 | 20:25 | Хабаровский (Иваровский А.Н.) |
7 | Пучкова Наталья | 28.01.1987 | 20:33 | Нижегородская Чувашия (Петров А.С., Григорьев В.Н.) |
8 | Старикова Светлана | 12.04.1985 | 20:50 | Татарстан (Стариков Ю.И.) |
9 | Марсова Елена | 12.04.1985 | 20:53 | Марий Эл (Иванова А.) |
10 | Юламанова Наиля | 06.09.1980 | 21:04 | Самарская (Тимофеев В.П. Тимофеева И.Н.) |
11 | Шляхова Екатерина | 29.10.1988 | 21:05 | Москва (Моргунов А.И. Орлов А.Н.) |
12 | Волгина Наталья | 15.03.1977 | 21:06 | Владимирская (Саков А.П.) |
13 | Хамзина Регина | 23.06.1989 | 21:14 | Московская (Кусакин В.П.,Хамзина З.Я., Боровицкий Г.А.) |
14 | Вокуева Жанна | 14.01.1987 | 21:17 | Санкт-Петербург (Шибаев В.Е. Балин А.Д.) |
15 | Сысоева Юлия | 02.07.1978 | 21:42 | Московская (Агарков Е.Е.) |
16 | Козина Анастасия | 25.06.1989 | 21:57 | Самарская (Матрин В.А.) |
17 | Тумаева Елена | 24.08.1989 | 22:11 | Московская (Агарков Е.Е.) |
18 | Хазова Юлия | 17.10.1983 | 22:20 | Ярославская (Громов Н.Б. Гайдуков Э.А.) |
19 | Быкова Мария | 09.11.1989 | 22:41 | Рязанская (Грачев Е.П.) |
20 | Дмитриевская Алиса | 25.08.1988 | 23:09 | Ставропольский (Рудаков С.В.) |
Кросс 6000 м (Ж) 1987-89 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Новичкова Наталья | 09.10.1988 | 20:18 | Самарская (Агафонов Н.В.) |
2 | Макарова Татьяна | 24.02.1987 | 20:23 | Чувашия (Егоровы Ю.М., Егорова В.М.) |
3 | Пучкова Наталья | 28.01.1987 | 20:33 | Нижегородская Чувашия (Петров А.С., Григорьев В.Н.) |
4 | Шляхова Екатерина | 29.10.1988 | 21:05 | Москва (Моргунов А.И. Орлов А.Н.) |
5 | Хамзина Регина | 23.06.1989 | 21:14 | Московская (Кусакин В.П.,Хамзина З.Я., Боровицкий Г.А.) |
6 | Вокуева Жанна | 14.01.1987 | 21:17 | Санкт-Петербург (Шибаев В.Е. Балин А.Д.) |
7 | Козина Анастасия | 25.06.1989 | 21:57 | Самарская (Матрин В.А.) |
8 | Тумаева Елена | 24.08.1989 | 22:11 | Московская (Агарков Е.Е.) |
9 | Быкова Мария | 09.11.1989 | 22:41 | Рязанская (Грачев Е.П.) |
10 | Дмитриевская Алиса | 25.08.1988 | 23:09 | Ставропольский (Рудаков С.В.) |
Кросс 4000 м (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кривчонков Александр | 20.01.1983 | 11:17 | Брянская (Кузнецов А.А.) |
2 | Наумов Павел | 26.12.1979 | 11:20 | Москва Белгородская (Монастырский М.И.) |
3 | Чавкин Николай | 24.04.1984 | 11:23 | Москва (Монастырский М.И.) |
4 | Кузнецов Андрей | 28.01.1980 | 11:24 | Волгоградская (Лупачев А.С.) |
5 | Жигунов Эдуард | 24.02.1982 | 11:28 | Самарская (Тимофеев В.П.) |
6 | Захаров Борис | 01.04.1984 | 11:31 | Омская (Хмелёв А.Е. Пудов Е.Н.) |
7 | Назипов Руслан | 11.07.1981 | 11:34 | Татарстан (Мастров В.Н. Назипов М.Г. Пермитин К.В.) |
8 | Пищалов Евгений | 23.02.1985 | 11:36 | Новосибирская (Наумов С.В.) |
9 | Онуфриенко Дмитрий | 12.08.1980 | 11:37 | Нижегородская (Онуфриенко А.И.) |
10 | Шаповалов Павел | 10.10.1975 | 11:39 | Хабаровский (Буторин А.П., Куканов Ю.С.) |
11 | Реунков Сергей | 28.01.1984 | 11:41 | Москва Челябинская (Куканов Ю.С. Трегубов А.Л.) |
12 | Иваненко Петр | 11.01.1986 | 11:42 | Москва Саратовская (Монастырский М.И.) |
13 | Воробьев Александр | 11.12.1984 | 11:43 | Вологодская (Кошелев Е.Ю.) |
14 | Липп Сергей | 22.03.1985 | 11:46 | Костромская (Румянцев А.П.) |
15 | Мастров Артём | 12.11.1976 | 11:47 | Татарстан (Мастров В.Н.) |
16 | Аникин Антон | 18.01.1985 | 11:48 | Красноярский (Кара Ю.Н.) |
17 | Коробенков Алексей | 21.06.1980 | 11:49 | Бурятия (Домнин В.Д.) |
18 | Иванов Дмитрий | 28.03.1984 | 11:50 | Пермский (Суворовы Т.Н. и Н.В., Калин В.Г.) |
19 | Иванов Антон | 31.10.1985 | 11:55 | Москва Вологодская (Куканов Ю.С. Груздев А.А.) |
20 | Кучин Николай | 30.11.1982 | 11:57 | Костромская (Зимин В.Н., Дружков А.Н.) |
21 | Турков Артём | 11.02.1986 | 11:58 | Саратовская (Швецов Л.В. Пименова Г.Б.) |
22 | Ишов Акмаль | 27.12.1983 | 12:00 | Чувашия (Давалов В.Н.) |
23 | Александров Никита | 22.10.1983 | 12:02 | Ярославская (Зюзин В.Н.) |
24 | Сычев Евгений | 06.03.1981 | 12:04 | Самарская (Матрин В.А.) |
25 | Секлетов Александр | 13.04.1981 | 12:08 | Волгоградская (Улымов М.П.) |
26 | Аникеев Сергей | 28.08.1984 | 12:10 | Курская (Клеев Ю.А.) |
27 | Емельянов Антон | 17.03.1983 | 12:16 | Башкортостан (Иванова В.С. Иванов А.В.) |
28 | Смирнов Андрей | 01.01.1984 | 12:21 | Ярославская (Громов Н.Б.) |
29 | Лютиков Дмитрий | 17.12.1984 | 12:29 | Московская (Беляев Л.Н.) |
30 | Сидоров Михаил | 25.03.1985 | 12:30 | Башкортостан (Незнамов И.Р.) |
31 | Клеев Михаил | 20.08.1977 | 12:31 | Курская (Клеев Ю.А.) |
32 | Бурашников Константин | 06.09.1985 | 12:54 | Пермский (Созинов В.В.) |
33 | Смирнов Игорь | 28.07.1979 | 13:13 | Москва (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
34 | Киреев Арсен | 11.01.1980 | 13:19 | Башкортостан (Алексеев Г.И.) |
35 | Мамедов Эмиль | 01.01.1982 | 14:05 | Москва (Монастырский М.И.) |
Кросс 4000 м (М) 1992-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Русаков Андрей | 28.07.1992 | 12:11 | Московская Курганская (Евченко В.А. Попков Е.Н. Кривоногов А.Я.) |
2 | Стрижаков Андрей | 24.12.1992 | 12:16 | Воронежская (Шигидин А.В. Шигидана Т.С.) |
3 | Герасимов Андрей | 03.12.1992 | 12:17 | Костромская (Дружков А.Н. Корягин Н.Н.) |
4 | Киселев Алексей | 27.05.1992 | 12:21 | Вологодская (Киселев В.Д.) |
5 | Чехонин Евгений | 21.01.1992 | 12:30 | Московская (Костылев В.Ф. Костылева В.Д.) |
6 | Охотников Александр | 03.03.1992 | 12:39 | Удмуртская (Глухов В.В.) |
7 | Мокин Станислав | 29.04.1992 | 12:43 | Московская Курганская (Попков Е.Н. Лобанов Л.А. Кривоногов А.Я.) |
8 | Лагушин Вячеслав | 19.04.1992 | 12:45 | Московская Курганская (Пережогин Н.А. Попков Е.Н. Кривоногов А.Я.) |
9 | Теплов Анатолий | 24.05.1993 | 12:46 | Воронежская (Биценко И.А. Ященко И.В.) |
10 | Краснов Эдуард | 11.10.1993 | 12:48 | Чувашия (Петров А.С. Григорьев В.Н.) |
11 | Данилов Данил | 02.12.1992 | 12:51 | Чувашия (Данилов А.Н. Петров А.С.) |
12 | Мелков Василий | 20.03.1993 | 12:53 | Калужская (Лукьянов А.Н.) |
13 | Джафаров Алик | 12.11.1993 | 13:08 | Московская (Митраков С.Е., Дергач Ю.А.) |
14 | Панферов Иван | 03.07.1993 | 13:12 | Орловская (Илюхин С.К.) |
15 | Иванов Эдуард | 01.01.1992 | 13:15 | Москва (Бармин Ф.И.) |
16 | Мельников Игорь | 30.07.1993 | 13:20 | Москва (Романова О.Н.) |
17 | Львов Дмитрий | 08.04.1992 | 13:24 | Волгоградская (Долгов И.Е. Камчатникова Е.В.) |
18 | Кокарев Евгений | 08.01.1992 | 13:28 | Москва (Фролова ТС, Блохин АБ) |
19 | Ремезов Владислав | 11.06.1993 | 13:35 | Волгоградская (Задорожная И.Н.) |
20 | Шмаков Алексей | 02.04.1992 | 13:43 | Москва (Салов А.А.) |
21 | Прокопьев Никита | 03.03.1994 | 13:44 | Москва (Косарев Г.Л.) |
22 | Клочков Александр | 01.01.1994 | 13:51 | Москва (Фролова Т.С Блохин А.Б.) |
23 | Гладченко Иван | 19.09.1993 | 13:55 | Московская (Розенберг Е.М.) |
24 | Герко Роман | 11.02.1994 | 13:57 | Москва (Сухинина С.С.) |
Кросс 4000 м (М) 1987-89 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Николаев Егор | 28.04.1988 | 11:34 | Башкортостан (Сенченко Т.В., Сенченко Е.Г.) |
2 | Зубков Дмитрий | 21.03.1989 | 11:46 | Самарская Оренбургская (Матрин В.А., Кирамов С.Х.) |
3 | Бочкарев Андрей | 22.11.1987 | 11:48 | Удмуртская (Бочкарев О.М.) |
4 | Григорьев Олег | 08.04.1988 | 11:49 | Саратовская (Швецов Л.В. Борзова Т.Ю.) |
5 | Адышкин Павел | 18.09.1988 | 11:50 | Москва (Монастырский М.И.) |
6 | Данилин Денис | 06.09.1987 | 11:52 | Оренбургская (Игнатов М.С.) |
7 | Коруняк Иван | 08.04.1988 | 12:01 | Татарстан (Стариков Ю.И. Пермитин К.В.) |
8 | Шакиров Илья | 04.05.1988 | 12:06 | Костромская (Зимин В.Н.) |
9 | Рогозин Максим | 01.01.1987 | 12:09 | Москва (Монастырский М.И. Мещеряков С.П.) |
10 | Товстолуцкий Павел | 15.02.1987 | 12:11 | Волгоградская (Улымов М.П. Суркаев Ю.М.) |
11 | Родионов Сергей | 31.10.1988 | 12:14 | Костромская (Румянцев А.П.) |
12 | Болабуха Владимир | 15.05.1987 | 12:26 | Московская (Беляев Л.Н.) |
13 | Насекин Михаил | 19.03.1987 | 12:32 | Москва (Салов А.А.) |
14 | Седов Евгений | 06.02.1988 | 12:41 | Московская (Беляев Л.Н.) |
15 | Кудрин Артем | 23.08.1989 | 12:41 | Курская (Мохнев В.Г.) |
16 | Яковлев Виталий | 07.08.1989 | 12:55 | Астраханская (Зарезин Е.В.) |
17 | Чванов Виталий | 07.03.1989 | 12:56 | Смоленская (Андреев В.В.) |
18 | Фролов Николай | 01.01.1989 | 13:41 | Москва (Фролова Т.С) |
19 | Кузьменко Сергей | 09.03.1988 | 13:45 | Московская (Курбатов С.Н.) |
Кросс 6000 м (М) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дмитриев Андрей | 05.06.1990 | 18:17 | Оренбургская (Суханов С.А. Кирамов С.Х.) |
2 | Куликов Андрей | 23.03.1990 | 18:29 | Москва (Фролова Т.С., Сухинина С.С.) |
3 | Быков Евгений | 15.05.1990 | 18:34 | Татарстан (Ильин ВГ Еменгулов ВС) |
4 | Сальников Евгений | 10.05.1990 | 18:35 | Башкортостан (Сенченко Т.В., Сенченко Е.Г.) |
5 | Сулейманов Семен | 14.01.1990 | 18:36 | Хабаровский (Меньшов Е.П.) |
6 | Пастухов Алексей | 11.11.1990 | 18:42 | Владимирская (Саков А.П. Ерёмичев С.В.) |
7 | Шарипов Марсель | 09.08.1990 | 18:43 | Башкортостан (Сенченко Т.В., Е.Г.) |
8 | Кобелев Иван | 24.03.1990 | 18:44 | Красноярский (Ивойлов Г.Н., Ивойлова Р.Р.) |
9 | Сысолетин Олег | 16.03.1991 | 18:52 | Пермский (Суворова Т.Н. Суворов Н.В.) |
10 | Головин Игорь | 14.03.1990 | 18:53 | Татарстан (Панин Г.Н., Чистов С.А., Ильин В.Г.) |
11 | Ваулин Семен | 26.01.1991 | 19:03 | Вологодская (Черепанорв П.И.) |
12 | Родионов Павел | 20.06.1990 | 19:05 | Санкт-Петербург (Глушак П.Б. Глушак Н.М.) |
13 | Саенко Виктор | 17.08.1991 | 19:07 | Воронежская (Биценко И.А. Ященко И.В.) |
14 | Пендюхов Александр | 03.07.1990 | 19:11 | Самарская (Агафонов Н.В.) |
15 | Кузнецов Сергей | 01.10.1990 | 19:13 | Владимирская (Куфтырев А.Л.) |
16 | Мамошин Алексей | 05.01.1991 | 19:17 | Санкт-Петербург (Глушак П.Б. Ипатов А.А.) |
17 | Харитонов Алексей | 04.07.1991 | 19:21 | Санкт-Петербург (Жолнарович В.И.) |
18 | Антохин Станислав | 28.06.1991 | 19:30 | Тамбовская (Пастушенко М.М.) |
19 | Ахтямов Алексей | 07.01.1990 | 19:31 | Татарстан (Павлов В.Л.) |
20 | Кульгускин Ярослав | 30.09.1991 | 19:32 | Смоленская (Гутник И.В.) |
21 | Зинович Андрей | 01.10.1991 | 19:33 | Владимирская (Саков А.П. Зинович В.И.) |
22 | Хохлов Евгений | 05.03.1991 | 19:34 | Орловская (Илюхин С.К. Петров Н.Д.) |
23 | Васильев Виктор | 21.10.1991 | 19:37 | Саратовская (Борзова Т.Ю.) |
24 | Мурзин Кирилл | 30.08.1990 | 19:42 | Татарстан (Панин Г.Н., Чистов С.А.) |
25 | Галактионов Борис | 14.03.1991 | 19:50 | Свердловская (Марьин Ю.С. Байкенов Г.Н.) |
26 | Зайцев Артём | 25.01.1991 | 19:51 | Московская (Кривоногов А.Я., Попков Е.Н.) |
27 | Радников Александр | 16.05.1991 | 20:02 | Калининградская (Андреев В.А. Лещинский В.В.) |
28 | Тюлькин Павел | 29.06.1991 | 20:05 | Татарстан (Панин Г.Н., Чистов С.А.) |
29 | Студенников Дмитрий | 09.05.1990 | 20:06 | Орловская (Илюхин С.К.) |
30 | Четырев Алексей | 01.03.1990 | 20:10 | Московская (АГАРКОВ Е.Е.) |
31 | Тенищев Олег | 07.06.1990 | 20:12 | Ставропольский (Рудаков С.В. Харичкина Н.А.) |
32 | Никишин Сергей | 16.06.1991 | 20:35 | Московская (Кусакин В.П.) |
33 | Пряничников Семен | 13.10.1990 | 20:38 | Московская (АГАРКОВ Е.Е.) |
34 | Крупеников Кирилл | 23.02.1991 | 20:44 | Московская (Дудкин А.И. Кусакин В.П.) |
35 | Завьялов Роман | 25.12.1991 | 21:07 | Кировская (Трушков А.Н. Трушкова М.В.) |
36 | Аникин Дмитрий | 15.11.1990 | 21:08 | Московская (Розенберг Е.М.) |
Кросс 8000 м (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рыбаков Евгений | 27.02.1985 | 23:36 | Кемеровская (Фригин А.Б.) |
2 | Рыбаков Анатолий | 27.02.1985 | 23:36 | Кемеровская (Фригин А.Б.) |
3 | Емельянов Сергей | 24.11.1978 | 23:48 | Чувашия (Давлов В.Н.,Суворов Г.М.) |
4 | Латышев Андрей | 15.11.1976 | 24:00 | Пермский Курганская (Суворовы Н.В., Т.Н.) |
5 | Чечун Юрий | 05.07.1986 | 24:10 | Самарская (Матрин В.А, Чечун Н.В.) |
6 | Чистов Алексей | 18.04.1986 | 24:14 | Орловская (Петров Н.Д.) |
7 | Лейман Андрей | 13.04.1987 | 24:16 | Краснодарский (Морозов П.Л. Чирва С.И.) |
8 | Саяпин Сергей | 09.07.1982 | 24:17 | Москва Хабаровский (Куканов Ю.С. Саяпин В.В.) |
9 | Толстихин Марк | 22.05.1989 | 24:18 | Костромская Оренбургская (Дружков А.Н.) |
10 | Дога Евгений | 08.03.1984 | 24:19 | Краснодарский (Гуков А.О.) |
12 | Глухов Василий | 20.09.1983 | 24:25 | Удмуртская (самостоятельно) |
13 | Сафронов Владимир | 09.10.1987 | 24:28 | Московская (Сафронов О.А.) |
15 | Куц Дмитрий | 01.10.1979 | 24:39 | Москва (Монастырский М.И.) |
16 | Карамашев Максим | 01.05.1987 | 24:40 | Хакасия Красноярский (Кара Ю.Н., Карамашева Т.И.) |
17 | Шаламов Вячеслав | 08.07.1989 | 24:42 | Краснодарский (Гуков А.О.) |
18 | Именин Александр | 02.04.1987 | 24:48 | Рязанская (Чибизов А.В.) |
20 | Рябинин Николай | 28.11.1981 | 24:53 | Ярославская (Зараковский Е.Р.) |
21 | Воробьев Дмитрий | 20.04.1979 | 24:54 | Владимирская (Саков А.П.) |
22 | Гущин Алексей | 26.01.1989 | 24:59 | Орловская (Илюхин С.К. Петров Н.Д.) |
23 | Максимов Павел | 27.03.1988 | 25:04 | Москва (Куканов Ю.С.) |
24 | Пелевин Иван | 26.07.1989 | 25:11 | Удмуртская (Гордеев Ю.Я.) |
25 | Норинский Сергей | 14.09.1988 | 25:18 | Нижегородская (Лунёв А.В., Злобин В.С.) |
26 | Свиридов Алексей | 21.08.1988 | 25:20 | Нижегородская (Лунев А.В.) |
27 | Шамук Владимир | 16.06.1984 | 25:20 | Московская (Беляев Л.Н. Боровицкая Н.А.) |
28 | Толстенков Алексей | 10.08.1985 | 25:24 | Астраханская Волгоградская (Улымов М.П., Толстенков Е.В.) |
29 | Салиев Радик | 20.01.1986 | 25:37 | Татарстан (Павлов И.Л., Золотов Ю.Ф.) |
30 | Шишов Константин | 23.01.1987 | 25:39 | Калужская (Лукьянов А.Н. Трошин А.В.) |
31 | Зорин Роман | 15.03.1982 | 25:43 | Ярославская (Иванов А.А., Чупров Ю.Е.) |
32 | Сатаров Владимир | 29.12.1988 | 25:52 | Московская (Агарков Е.Е.) |
33 | Журавлев Николай | 26.02.1989 | 26:08 | Астраханская (Зарезин Е.В.) |
34 | Сенин Иван | 01.09.1989 | 26:20 | Нижегородская (Климанов В.М.) |
35 | Богданов Вадим | 24.09.1987 | 26:25 | Ставропольский (Рудаков С.В. Баринов А.В.) |
36 | Чимерев Евгений | 01.01.1987 | 26:40 | Московская (Заусайлов С.А.) |
37 | Агарков Максим | 06.03.1987 | 26:41 | Московская (Агарков Е.Е.) |
38 | Афризонов Элем | 08.12.1988 | 27:21 | Калужская (Зологина А.П.) |
39 | Гусев Дмитрий | 19.05.1987 | 28:03 | Московская (Петров Н.А.) |
40 | Лубкин Александр | 01.01.1985 | 28:10 | Москва (Храмцов А.И.) |
41 | Пасынков Иван | 01.01.1988 | 28:23 | Кировская (Гурина Л.М.) |
42 | Лапшин Иван | 01.01.1989 | 30:22 | Москва (Никульшин А.В. Фетисов А.Е.) |
Кросс 8000 м (М) 1987-89 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лейман Андрей | 13.04.1987 | 24:16 | Краснодарский (Морозов П.Л. Чирва С.И.) |
2 | Толстихин Марк | 22.05.1989 | 24:18 | Костромская Оренбургская (Дружков А.Н.) |
3 | Сафронов Владимир | 09.10.1987 | 24:28 | Московская (Сафронов О.А.) |
4 | Понкратов Денис | 04.02.1987 | 24:29 | Москва (Осипов С.А., Барбашов Ю.П.) |
5 | Карамашев Максим | 01.05.1987 | 24:40 | Хакасия Красноярский (Кара Ю.Н., Карамашева Т.И.) |
6 | Шаламов Вячеслав | 08.07.1989 | 24:42 | Краснодарский (Гуков А.О.) |
7 | Именин Александр | 02.04.1987 | 24:48 | Рязанская (Чибизов А.В.) |
8 | Скрипников Борис | 11.02.1987 | 24:51 | Волгоградская Астраханская (Улымов М.П. Зарезин Е.В. Шевцов Л.В.) |
9 | Гущин Алексей | 26.01.1989 | 24:59 | Орловская (Илюхин С.К. Петров Н.Д.) |
10 | Максимов Павел | 27.03.1988 | 25:04 | Москва (Куканов Ю.С.) |
11 | Пелевин Иван | 26.07.1989 | 25:11 | Удмуртская (Гордеев Ю.Я.) |
12 | Норинский Сергей | 14.09.1988 | 25:18 | Нижегородская (Лунёв А.В., Злобин В.С.) |
13 | Свиридов Алексей | 21.08.1988 | 25:20 | Нижегородская (Лунев А.В.) |
14 | Шишов Константин | 23.01.1987 | 25:39 | Калужская (Лукьянов А.Н. Трошин А.В.) |
15 | Сатаров Владимир | 29.12.1988 | 25:52 | Московская (Агарков Е.Е.) |
16 | Журавлев Николай | 26.02.1989 | 26:08 | Астраханская (Зарезин Е.В.) |
17 | Сенин Иван | 01.09.1989 | 26:20 | Нижегородская (Климанов В.М.) |
18 | Богданов Вадим | 24.09.1987 | 26:25 | Ставропольский (Рудаков С.В. Баринов А.В.) |
19 | Чимерев Евгений | 01.01.1987 | 26:40 | Московская (Заусайлов С.А.) |
20 | Агарков Максим | 06.03.1987 | 26:41 | Московская (Агарков Е.Е.) |
21 | Афризонов Элем | 08.12.1988 | 27:21 | Калужская (Зологина А.П.) |
22 | Гусев Дмитрий | 19.05.1987 | 28:03 | Московская (Петров Н.А.) |
23 | Пасынков Иван | 01.01.1988 | 28:23 | Кировская (Гурина Л.М.) |
24 | Лапшин Иван | 01.01.1989 | 30:22 | Москва (Никульшин А.В. Фетисов А.Е.) |