Бег 100 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шалонова Оксана | 1993 | 11.70 | Рыбинск РПК |
2 | Озерова Анна | 1992 | 12.75 | Ярославль ЯГК |
3 | Кузнецова Екатерина | 1993 | 13.20 | Рыбинск РПК |
4 | Машарипова Нилуфар | 1992 | 13.72 | Переславль ПКФК |
5 | Куликова Александра | 1996 | 13.88 | Переславль ПКФК |
6 | Мисолина Анастасия | 1993 | 14.02 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
7 | Быстрова Евгения | 1992 | 14.16 | Ярославль ЯГК |
8 | Гусева | 1993 | 14.21 | Ярославль ЯМК |
9 | Любимова Екатерина | 1994 | 14.82 | Ярославль ЯГК |
10 | Заостровцева Дарья | 1993 | 14.84 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
11 | Серова Виктория | 14.94 | Рыбинск РАК | |
12 | Лаврова Светлана | 1995 | 15.05 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
13 | Сычёва Наталья | 1993 | 15.07 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
14 | Лебедева Мария | 1994 | 15.07 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
15 | Клюкина Елена | 1992 | 15.15 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
16 | Богомолова Юлия | 1995 | 15.21 | Ярославль ЯГК |
17 | Сыздыкова Эльвира | 15.25 | Рыбинск РАК | |
18 | Осипова | 1992 | 15.25 | Ярославль ЯМК |
19 | Климова Ксения | 1994 | 15.35 | Ярославль ЯГК |
20 | Репьева Татьяна | 1995 | 15.37 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
21 | Макаровская Светлана | 1993 | 15.44 | Ярославль ЯГК |
22 | Пищулина Анастасия | 1992 | 15.57 | Ярославль ЯГК |
23 | Рудова Татьяна | 1995 | 16.08 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
24 | Щербакова Дарья | 16.35 | Рыбинск РАК | |
25 | Еремеева Анастасия | 16.51 | Рыбинск РАК | |
26 | Волкова Анна | 1992 | 16.59 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
27 | Орешникова Евгения | 16.64 | Рыбинск РАК | |
28 | Товмасян Ирина | 1995 | 16.80 | Ярославль ЯГК |
29 | Петрушкевич Данна | 1994 | 16.82 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ершова Наталья | 5:53.9 | Ярославская ЯГК, Ярославль | |
2 | Малай Мария | 7:00.2 | Ярославская ЯМК, Ярославль | |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Преловская Мария | 1993 | 26.83 | Рыбинск РПК |
2 | Первова Мария | 1993 | 27.41 | Рыбинск РПК |
3 | Арзуева Елизавета | 1992 | 27.51 | Рыбинск РПК |
4 | Мельникова Дарья | 1995 | 28.19 | Ярославль ЯГК |
5 | Куликова Александра | 1996 | 29.75 | Переславль ПКФК |
6 | Гусева | 1993 | 29.94 | Ярославль ЯМК |
7 | Быстрова Евгения | 1992 | 30.02 | Ярославль ЯГК |
8 | Мартынова Мария | 1992 | 30.02 | Рыбинск РПК |
9 | Наливалкина Анна | 1995 | 31.00 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
10 | Климова Ксения | 1994 | 31.88 | Ярославль ЯГК |
11 | Лаврова Светлана | 1995 | 31.90 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
12 | Земскова Ксения | 1995 | 32.12 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
13 | Сыздыкова Эльвира | 32.17 | Рыбинск РАК | |
14 | Клюкина Елена | 1992 | 32.29 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
15 | Мамедова | 1992 | 32.62 | Ярославль ЯМК |
16 | Макаровская Светлана | 1993 | 32.69 | Ярославль ЯГК |
17 | Богомолова Юлия | 1995 | 32.73 | Ярославль ЯГК |
18 | Маркова Наталья | 1993 | 32.82 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
19 | Карпова Карина | 1992 | 33.59 | Переславль ПКФК |
20 | Рудакова Вера | 1995 | 33.66 | Переславль ПКФК |
21 | Щербакова Дарья | 34.31 | Рыбинск РАК | |
22 | Антонова Татьяна | 1993 | 34.94 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
23 | Сарыгина | 1990 | 35.16 | Ярославль ЯМК |
24 | Еремеева Анастасия | 35.32 | Рыбинск РАК | |
25 | Волкова Анна | 1992 | 35.56 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
26 | Орешникова Евгения | 35.61 | Рыбинск РАК | |
27 | Петрова Елена | 1995 | 36.63 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
28 | Дубынина Мария | 1995 | 37.85 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мельникова Дарья | 1995 | 1:02.4 | Ярославль ЯГК |
2 | Первова Ирина | 1993 | 1:03.2 | Рыбинск РПК |
3 | Третьякова Татьяна | 1993 | 1:06.4 | Переславль ПКФК |
4 | Кобзар Алёна | 1992 | 1:08.2 | Рыбинск РПК |
5 | Мисолина Анастасия | 1993 | 1:08.4 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
6 | Ковалева Виктория | 1:09.2 | Рыбинск РАК | |
7 | Глинская Мария | 1995 | 1:10.2 | Ярославль ЯГК |
8 | Лебедева Мария | 1994 | 1:10.3 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
9 | Фоминова Виктория | 1994 | 1:11.0 | Переславль ПКФК |
10 | Серова Виктория | 1:11.6 | Рыбинск РАК | |
11 | Тулякова Наталья | 1995 | 1:11.8 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
12 | Кребетова Кристина | 1993 | 1:13.1 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
13 | Любимова Екатерина | 1994 | 1:13.5 | Ярославль ЯГК |
14 | Валявина Мария | 1994 | 1:16.0 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
15 | Мамедова | 1992 | 1:16.1 | Ярославль ЯМК |
16 | Веденеева Кристина | 1993 | 1:16.8 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
17 | Товмасян Ирина | 1995 | 1:17.6 | Ярославль ЯГК |
18 | Прибылова Ксения | 1993 | 1:18.2 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
19 | Земскова Ксения | 1995 | 1:19.6 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
20 | Ровнягина Анна | 1995 | 1:21.7 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
21 | Осипова | 1992 | 1:22.5 | Ярославль ЯМК |
22 | Шепырева Виктория | 1995 | 1:27.4 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
23 | Коробова Дарья | 1995 | 1:38.2 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Озерова Анна | 1992 | 2:20.3 | Ярославль ЯГК |
2 | Иванова Диана | 1993 | 2:24.9 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
3 | Материкова Наталия | 1993 | 2:34.0 | Рыбинск РПК |
4 | Богданова Екатерина | 1992 | 2:35.1 | Рыбинск РПК |
5 | Кулешова Ирина | 2:41.4 | Рыбинск РАК | |
6 | Титова Татьяна | 1993 | 2:43.2 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
7 | Трушкина Маргарита | 2:44.4 | Рыбинск РАК | |
8 | Ершова Наталья | 1990 | 2:47.6 | Ярославль ЯГК |
9 | Филиппова Олеся | 1993 | 2:55.6 | Переславль ПКФК |
10 | Ильинская Ксения | 1994 | 2:57.5 | Переславль ПКФК |
11 | Помешкина | 1993 | 2:57.6 | Ярославль ЯМК |
12 | Матвеева Евгения | 1995 | 2:59.1 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
13 | Веселова Марина | 1994 | 2:59.7 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
14 | Топтыгина Полина | 1995 | 3:00.9 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
15 | Чучевицына Анна | 1995 | 3:03.9 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
16 | Каретина Дарья | 1994 | 3:08.3 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
17 | Борисова Ирина | 1994 | 3:17.9 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
18 | Ананьина | 1993 | 3:18.6 | Ярославль ЯМК |
19 | Колотилова Наташа | 1993 | 3:25.6 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
20 | Голоухова Вероника | 1993 | 3:30.9 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
21 | Печаткина Мария | 1994 | 3:56.4 | Ярославль ЯТУиПТ |
Бег 100 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ложников Илья | 1992 | 11.42 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
2 | Нелуш Ярослав | 1994 | 11.45 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
3 | Морозов Артём | 1994 | 11.71 | Рыбинск РПК |
4 | Земцев Александр | 11.91 | Рыбинск РАК | |
5 | Бадаков Артём | 1995 | 11.98 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
6 | Уткин Алексей | 12.12 | Рыбинск РАК | |
7 | Султанов Альберт | 1992 | 12.23 | Ярославль ЯГК |
8 | Решетников Егор | 1993 | 12.29 | Рыбинск РПК |
9 | Грачев Егор | 1996 | 12.33 | Ярославль ЯГК |
10 | Бахтин Юрий | 12.35 | Рыбинск РАК | |
11 | Малеев Владимир | 1994 | 12.41 | Переславль ПКФК |
12 | Сметанкин Сергей | 1995 | 12.45 | Ярославль ЯГК |
13 | Изотов Демьян | 1995 | 12.55 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
14 | Тряпичкин Алексей | 1995 | 12.60 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
15 | Чиботарь Димутру | 1994 | 12.73 | Переславль ПКФК |
16 | Сесарев Кирилл | 1992 | 12.92 | Рыбинск РПК |
17 | Фролов Владислав | 12.96 | Рыбинск РАК | |
18 | Кривов Кирилл | 1995 | 13.05 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
19 | Плакидкин Андрей | 1991 | 13.23 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
20 | Алфёров Вадим | 1995 | 13.48 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
21 | Мелешин Александр | 1993 | 13.61 | Ярославль ЯАМТ |
22 | Никулин Даниил | 1995 | 13.83 | Ярославль ЯАМТ |
23 | Кулик Николай | 1995 | 13.88 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
24 | Даурбеков Умар | 1992 | 14.11 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Семёнов Николай | 4:30.4 | Ярославская РПК, Рыбинск | |
2 | Артамонов Андрей | 4:48.1 | Ярославская ЯЖТ филиал МИИТ, Ярославль | |
3 | Андрюшков Дмитрий | 1994 | 5:01.9 | Ярославская ЯАМТ, Ярославль |
4 | Тарасов Андрей | 1992 | 6:27.4 | Ярославская ЯАМТ, Ярославль |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Довженко Денис | 1994 | 23.19 | Ярославль ЯГК |
2 | Нелуш Ярослав | 1994 | 23.62 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
3 | Бадаков Артём | 1995 | 24.54 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
4 | Султанов Альберт | 1992 | 24.85 | Ярославль ЯГК |
5 | Щелканов Александр | 1992 | 25.02 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
6 | Капсулев Антон | 25.09 | Рыбинск РАК | |
7 | Уткин Алексей | 25.19 | Рыбинск РАК | |
8 | Решетников Егор | 1993 | 25.35 | Рыбинск РПК |
9 | Грачев Егор | 1996 | 25.75 | Ярославль ЯГК |
10 | Виноградов Никита | 1994 | 25.82 | Переславль ПКФК |
11 | Крюков Алексей | 1993 | 26.18 | Переславль ПКФК |
12 | Лушаков Павел | 1993 | 26.34 | Ярославль ЯАМТ |
13 | Глухарев Никита | 1994 | 26.61 | Переславль ПКФК |
14 | Тарасов Александр | 1993 | 26.81 | Рыбинск РПК |
15 | Кривов Кирилл | 1995 | 27.28 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
16 | Артамонов Андрей | 1993 | 27.59 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
17 | Стрюков Станислав | 1991 | 28.72 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
18 | Легков Владислав | 1994 | 28.83 | Ярославль ЯАМТ |
19 | Саткеев Максим | 1991 | 28.98 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
20 | Барашков Никита | 1995 | 30.35 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
21 | Гуринов Дмитрий | 1993 | 31.72 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ложников Илья | 1992 | 52.3 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
2 | Спиридонов Игорь | 1995 | 54.7 | Переславль ПКФК |
3 | Полетаев Роман | 1994 | 55.4 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
4 | Капсулев Антон | 55.4 | Рыбинск РАК | |
5 | Устинов Евгений | 55.9 | Рыбинск РАК | |
6 | Лукичев Алексей | 1993 | 56.4 | Рыбинск РПК |
7 | Сметанкин Сергей | 1995 | 57.8 | Ярославль ЯГК |
8 | Малеев Владимир | 1994 | 58.2 | Переславль ПКФК |
9 | Вачин Артем | 58.9 | Рыбинск РАК | |
10 | Давыдов Денис | 1993 | 59.0 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
11 | Карсюк Игорь | 1994 | 59.1 | Рыбинск РПК |
12 | Пушкарев Рустасм | 1994 | 1:01.0 | Ярославль ЯГК |
13 | Олейник Алексей | 1995 | 1:01.4 | Ярославль ЯАМТ |
14 | Супаков Дмитрий | 1994 | 1:02.1 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
15 | Алфёров Вадим | 1995 | 1:02.5 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
16 | Горбунов Илья | 1993 | 1:03.1 | Ярославль ЯГК |
17 | Попутников Алексей | 1993 | 1:03.4 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
18 | Иршонков Роман | 1995 | 1:04.0 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
19 | Антипин Илья | 1996 | 1:05.9 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
20 | Тамбовцев Михаил | 1993 | 1:07.2 | Ярославль ЯАМТ |
21 | Сабуров Муратджан | 1993 | 1:07.2 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
22 | Гуринов Дмитрий | 1993 | 1:08.0 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Довженко Денис | 1994 | 2:00.8 | Ярославль ЯГК |
2 | Семенов Николай | 1992 | 2:03.1 | Рыбинск РПК |
3 | Копнин Степан | 1994 | 2:03.4 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
4 | Войшниц Иван | 1993 | 2:09.5 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
5 | Нехаев Иван | 2:10.2 | Рыбинск РАК | |
6 | Зайцев Сергей | 1995 | 2:10.6 | Ярославль ЯГК |
7 | Ковалевский Олег | 2:14.8 | Рыбинск РАК | |
8 | Абрашов Дмитрий | 1994 | 2:17.1 | Рыбинск РПК |
9 | Прилепский Роман | 1993 | 2:17.6 | Ярославль ЯПЭК |
10 | Фисенко Руслан | 1995 | 2:18.6 | Ярославль ЯАМТ |
11 | Волков Владислав | 1995 | 2:21.4 | Переславль ПКФК |
12 | Пикальков Роман | 1994 | 2:27.0 | Переславль ПКФК |
13 | Шадрин Дмитрий | 1993 | 2:27.2 | Ярославль ЯАМТ |
14 | Высочин Игорь | 1993 | 2:34.0 | Ярославль ЯАПК |
15 | Артамонов Андрей | 1993 | 2:34.1 | Ярославль ЯЖТфМИИТ |
16 | Сабуров Муратджан | 1993 | 3:01.9 | Ярославль ЯАПК |