Бег 150 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Граудынь Полина | 1998 | 21,8 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
2 | Молчанова Анастасия | 1999 | 22,3 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
3 | Шахворостова Валерия | 1998 | 22,6 | Москва ЮМ Луч (Бурлаковы О.П..К.О.) |
4 | Ботвинник Яна | 1998 | 22,7 | Москва ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
5 | Шутькова Светлана | 1998 | 23,1 | Москва Черемушки (Минина Л.Т.) |
6 | Пензина Дарья | 1998 | 23,3 | Москва ДЮСШ 95 (Нечаев Н.А.) |
7 | Киселева Мария | 1998 | 23,4 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
7 | Зеленкова Алена | 1998 | 23,4 | Москва ЦСКА (Михеева В.В.,Смирнова Т.В.) |
9 | Алферова Юлия | 1998 | 23,8 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
10 | Дубинская Елизавета | 1998 | 24,4 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
11 | Тарасова Маргарита | 1998 | 24,7 | Москва Черемушки (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
12 | Боярченкова Анастасия | 1998 | 25,1 | Москва МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
13 | Васильева Надежда | 1998 | 26,1 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
14 | Кириллина Валерия | 1999 | 26,8 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
15 | Лаврова Дарья | 1999 | 28,5 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Стасевич Алиса | 1998 | 50,1 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
2 | Петрукович Вероника | 1998 | 50,9 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Мосины И.В.,И.Н.) |
3 | Астахова Евгения | 1998 | 51,2 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
4 | Коробова Анна | 1998 | 52,2 | Москва ЮМ Луч (Бурлаковы О.П.,К.О.) |
5 | Каурова Полина | 1999 | 52,7 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
6 | Дмитриева Ксения | 1998 | 53,8 | Москва МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
7 | Левчина Мария | 1998 | 53,9 | Москва ДЮСШ 95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
8 | Бесфамильная Мария | 1998 | 54,5 | Москва Черемушки (Ширяев И.В.) |
9 | Дрянова Мария | 1998 | 54,6 | Москва ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
10 | Федотова Ольга | 1999 | 55,6 | Москва МГФСО (Голубенко Ю.И.) |
11 | Лепихова Анна | 1999 | 56,3 | Москва ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
12 | Убалюзлаева Александра | 1998 | 1.00,8 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
13 | Чучелина Дарья | 1999 | 1.01,4 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рогачкова Екатерина | 1998 | 8.7 | Москва ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
2 | Соцкова Светлана | 1998 | 8.9 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
3 | Никитюк Софья | 1999 | 9.0 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
4 | Дрожилина Елена | 1998 | 9.1 | Москва МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
5 | Габриэль Мария | 1998 | 9.2 | Москва Черемушки (Щегловы В.В.,Л.П.) |
5 | Романова Дарья | 1998 | 9.2 | Москва Черемушки (Орлов В.И.) |
7 | Кабалина Анна | 1998 | 9.3 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Хмылов И.В.) |
8 | Крачковская Ксения | 1998 | 9.4 | Москва ЦСКА (Смирнов С.Е.) |
8 | Богданова Алина | 1998 | 9.4 | Москва ЮМ Луч (Гертлейн А.И.) |
10 | Даценко Александра | 1999 | 9.5 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
10 | Галинова Юлия | 1998 | 9.5 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Етченко И.П.) |
12 | Пименова Екатерина | 1998 | 9.9 | Москва ДЮСШ 95 (Нечаев Н.А.) |
13 | Корсакова Василиса | 1999 | 10.3 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
14 | Алексеева Ксения | 1999 | 10.4 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
15 | Боу Ксения | 1998 | 11.4 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
Метание мяча (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Адысева Анна | 1998 | 7,14 | Москва ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
2 | Копьева Мария | 1998 | 7,11 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
3 | Кудряшова Вероника | 1998 | 7,10 | Москва МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
4 | Захарова Дарья | 1998 | 7,10 | Москва ДЮСШ 95 (Нечаев Н.А.) |
5 | Стуклова Дарья | 1998 | 6,69 | Москва ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
6 | Антипова Екатерина | 1998 | 6,57 | Москва ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
7 | Лебедева Евгения | 1998 | 6,51 | Москва Черемушки (Ширяев И.В.) |
8 | Богданова Валерия | 1998 | 5,85 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
9 | Байдукова Полина | 1999 | 5,47 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
10 | Ткачева Полина | 1998 | 4,64 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
11 | Усольцева Александра | 1999 | 4,52 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Александрова Дарья | 1998 | 414 | Москва ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
2 | Шишова Александра | 1999 | 403 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы А.А., Е.А.) |
3 | Умеренкова Анна | 1998 | 401 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
4 | Сидорова Марина | 1998 | 391 | Москва Черемушки (Худяковы Л.О.,Н.А.) |
5 | Богданова Ульяна | 1998 | 382 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
6 | Павликова Владислава | 1998 | 379 | Москва МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
7 | Алексеева Ксения | 1998 | 375 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы А.А., Е.А.) |
8 | Ермолович Елизавета | 1998 | 369 | Москва Черемушки (Хорольский Е.И.) |
9 | Котова Мария | 1998 | 365 | Москва ДЮСШ 95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
10 | Лешкова Анастасия | 1998 | 363 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
11 | Лаврентьева Надежда | 1999 | 332 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
12 | Заверзина Яна | 1998 | 321 | Москва ЮМ Луч (Таганская Т.М.) |
13 | Земскова Елена | 2 | 309 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
14 | Сажина Дарья | 1999 | 278 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
эстафета 4х50 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рогачкова Е., Ботвинник Я., Зеленова А., Александрова Д. | 30,6 | Москва ЦСКА | |
1 | Умеренкова А., Богданова У., Соцкова С., Стасевич А. | 30,6 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 | |
3 | Кабалина А., Даценко А., Петрукович В., Граудынь П. | 30,8 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских | |
4 | Киселева М., Астахова Е., Никитюк С., Молчанова А. | 31,0 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 | |
5 | Романова Д., Шутькова С., Сидорова М., Бесфамильная М. | 31,3 | Москва Черемушки | |
6 | Павликова В., Федотова О., Дмитриева К., Дрожилина Е. | 31,8 | Москва МГФСО | |
7 | Шахворостова В., Коробова А., Богданова А., Адысева А. | 32,0 | Москва ЮМ Луч | |
8 | Пензина Д., Пименова Е., Елизарова Е., Бондаренко Я. | 32,8 | Москва ДЮСШ 95 | |
9 | Кириллина В., Чалова К., Алексеева К., Убайдулаева А. | 36,2 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 | |
Бег 150 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Маргиев Максим | 1998 | 21,5 | Москва ЮМ Луч (Акимов М.В.) |
2 | Вихорев Владимир | 1998 | 21,7 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
3 | Бахтеев Александр | 1999 | 21,8 | Москва МГФСО (Голубенко Ю.И.) |
4 | Савенков Владислав | 1998 | 22,3 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Блохин А.Б.) |
5 | Лощилин Александр | 1999 | 22,7 | Москва Черемушки (Гнусова Р.И.) |
6 | Дикарев Денис | 1999 | 23,3 | Москва ДЮСШ 95 (Номоконов А.В.) |
6 | Нестеров Андрей | 1999 | 23,3 | Москва ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
8 | Солило Илья | 1998 | 23,5 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
9 | Мельников Леонид | 1998 | 23,8 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
10 | Шуляк Константин | 1999 | 24,1 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
11 | Елисеев Никита | 1998 | 24,2 | Москва Черемушки (Захаров Г.А.) |
12 | Раевский Владимир | 1999 | 24,3 | Москва Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
13 | Корольков Никита | 1999 | 24,9 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Блохин А.Б.) |
14 | Просвиряков Кирилл | 1999 | 25,6 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Лемеш С.И.,Л.А.) |
15 | Лебедев Михаил | 1998 | 26,2 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Калинин Е.М.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жаров Константин | 1998 | 47,0 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Лемеш Л.А.,С.И.) |
2 | Антонов Павел | 1999 | 47,9 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
3 | Слива Захар | 1998 | 49,9 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Блохин А.Б.) |
4 | Терехов Антон | 1998 | 50,0 | Москва Черемушки (Казаков В.М.) |
5 | Воробьев Кирилл | 1998 | 50,2 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
6 | Кек Константин | 1998 | 51,2 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
7 | Смирнов Вадим | 1998 | 51,9 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Хмылов И.В.) |
8 | Климанов Артем | 1998 | 52,1 | Москва МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
9 | Шванченков Артем | 1998 | 55,5 | Москва ДЮСШ 95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
10 | Соколов Михаил | 1998 | 55,9 | Москва ЮМ Луч (Таганская Т.М.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Максимов Игорь | 1998 | 8.4 | Москва ЮМ Луч (Бурлаковы О.П. К.О.) |
2 | Бурухин Иван | 1998 | 8.6 | Москва ДЮСШ 95 (Стреляев В.В., Нечаев Н.А.) |
3 | Турок Андрей | 1998 | 9.1 | Москва Черемушки (Хорольский Е.И.) |
4 | Родионов Михаил | 1998 | 9.2 | Москва ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
4 | Золоторев Кирилл | 1998 | 9.2 | Москва МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
6 | Кононенко Михаил | 1998 | 9.3 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Мишенина О.В.) |
6 | Антошкин Евгений | 1999 | 9.3 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
8 | Гришин Сергей | 1999 | 9.5 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
8 | Гарин Никита | 1998 | 9.5 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
10 | Тац Василий | 1998 | 9.7 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
10 | Кочкин Марк | 1999 | 9.7 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
10 | Будов Иван | 1999 | 9.7 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
13 | Колпаков Максим | 2000 | 10.0 | Москва Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
14 | Махначов Антон | 1999 | 10.6 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
Метание мяча (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кулатаев Егор | 1998 | 9,71 | Москва Черемушки (Давыдовы Н.В.,А.В.) |
2 | Кулатаев Дмитрий | 1998 | 9,09 | Москва Черемушки (Давыдовы Н.В.,А.В.) |
3 | Бондаренко Георгий | 1998 | 8,83 | Москва ДЮСШ 95 (Номоконов А.В.) |
4 | Григорьев Михаил | 1998 | 7,98 | Москва ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
5 | Антонов Кирилл | 1998 | 7,89 | Москва МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
6 | Юдаев Петр | 1998 | 7,82 | Москва Черемушки (Акимов М.В.) |
7 | Шугай Петр | 1999 | 6,92 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Казеев Е.М.,Бахтин К.Г.) |
8 | Плетнев Олег | 1998 | 6,91 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
9 | Тюрин Сергей | 1998 | 6,78 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
10 | Сергеев Евгений | 1999 | 6,48 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
11 | Цыганов Денис | 1998 | 6,04 | Москва ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
12 | Максимов Алексей | 1999 | 5,65 | Москва Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
13 | Калиниченко Егор | 1998 | 5,32 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зорин Данил | 1998 | 434 | Москва МГФСО (Голубенко Ю.И.) |
2 | Исаев Алексей | 1998 | 420 | Москва Черемушки (Минина Л.Т.) |
3 | Шаврин Александр | 1998 | 418 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
4 | Пашалы Владислав | 1998 | 399 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
5 | Суренков Александр | 1998 | 395 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Лемеш С.И.,Л.А.) |
6 | Грибков Дмитрий | 1998 | 375 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских (Васяткины В.П.,А.В.) |
7 | Истомин Константин | 1998 | 375 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
8 | Рыбалка Михаил | 1998 | 371 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
9 | Бубеков Егор | 1999 | 371 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
10 | Платонов Федор | 1998 | 369 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
11 | Стебунов Александр | 1998 | 359 | Москва Черемушки (Захаров Г.А.) |
12 | Остащенко Остап | 1998 | 355 | Москва ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
13 | Ромашкин Александр | 1998 | 343 | Москва СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
14 | Белов Валерий | 1998 | 339 | Москва Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
15 | Сулимов Кирилл | 1998 | 337 | Москва ДЮСШ 95 (Номоконов А.В.) |
16 | Зыкин Егор | 1998 | 322 | Москва ЮМ Луч (Акимов М.В.) |
эстафета 4х50 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дикарев Д., Кильдеев А., Курмаз Э., Бурухин И. | 30,3 | Москва ДЮСШ 95 | |
2 | Зорин Д., Золотарев К., Климанов А., Бахтеев А. | 31,1 | Москва МГФСО | |
3 | Гришин С., Антошкин Е., Воробьев К., Вихорев В. | 31,3 | Москва СДЮШОР 44 | |
4 | Слива З., Будов И., Шаврин А., Кононенко М. | 31,4 | Москва СДЮШОР 24 | |
5 | Елисеев Н., Стебунов А., Лощилин А., Исаев А. | 31,6 | Москва Черемушки | |
6 | Маргиев М., Соколов М., Максимов И., Зыкин Е. | 31,7 | Москва ЮМ Луч | |
7 | Суренков А., Просвиряков К., Смирнов В., Жаров К. | 31,9 | Москва ЮМ Знаменских | |
8 | Родионов М., Нестеров А., Остащенко О., Чередков Д. | 31,9 | Москва ЦСКА | |
9 | Гарин Н., Рыбалка М., Маринец Б., Сербин Н. | 33,3 | Москва ДЮСШ 82 |