Кросс 1000 м (Ж) 1992-93 гг.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Макарова Александра | 1993 | 3:00.7 | Волгоград Кумылженский |
2 | Яхно Юлия | 1993 | 3:04.0 | Волгоград Красноармейский (Долгов И.Е. и.В..И.) |
3 | Шипилова Валя | 1993 | 3:04.7 | Волгоград Красноармейский (Долгов И.Е. и.В..И.) |
4 | Недоспасова Валя | 1993 | 3:06.0 | Волгоград Красноармейский (Кондратьева Т.Г.) |
5 | Фролова Марина | 1992 | 3:10.6 | Волгоград Красноармейский (Долгов И.Е и.В..И.) |
6 | Моторыгина Анна | 1993 | 3:13.8 | Волгоград Суровикино |
7 | Патрушева Юлия | 1993 | 3:15.8 | Волгоград Суровикино |
8 | Волкова Александра | 1992 | 3:18.0 | Волгоград Фролово |
9 | Игнатенко Мария | 1993 | 3:18.7 | Волгоград Жирновск |
10 | Сычева Дарья | 1992 | 3:19.8 | Волгоград Каустик (Кондратьева Т.Г.) |
11 | Давлетова Сельби | 1993 | 3:20.3 | Волгоград Волжский (Дворянчиков М.Л.) |
12 | Гернер Эльвира | 1992 | 3:26.6 | Волгоград фролово |
13 | Яковлева Виктория | 1992 | 3:27.3 | Волгоград Жирновск |
14 | Вершинина Ангелина | 1993 | 3:55.9 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
Кросс 1000 м (Ж) 1994-95 гг.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Стороженко Екатерина | 1994 | 2:58.1 | Волгоград Жирновск |
2 | Соловьева Люба | 1994 | 3:01.4 | Волгоград Каустик (Долгов И.Е. и.В..И.) |
3 | Долматова Оксана | 1994 | 3:06.7 | Волгоград Кировский (Финогенов А. А.) |
4 | Глазова Екатерина | 1995 | 3:08.3 | Волгоград ТЗР (Кайдалин В.С.) |
5 | Мелешина Юлия | 1995 | 3:09.0 | Волгоград Каустик (Долгов В.И. и.В..И.) |
6 | Пономароченко Настя | 1995 | 3:12.9 | Волгоград ДЮСШ-14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
7 | Маркелова Людмила | 1994 | 3:13.2 | Волгоград Кумылженский (.) |
8 | Вахрушева Ирина | 1994 | 3:15.6 | Волгоград Каустик (Долгов И.Е и.В..И.) |
9 | Неделина Виктория | 1994 | 3:15.7 | Волгоград Каустик (Долгов В.И.) |
10 | Кажаева Людмила | 1994 | 3:18.4 | Волгоград Кумылженский (.) |
11 | Данилова Татьяна | 1994 | 3:24.5 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Трифончук М.И.) |
12 | Эм Валерия | 1995 | 3:24.8 | Волгоград Каустик (Кондратьева Т.Г.) |
13 | Валетова Юлия | 1995 | 3:26.5 | Волгоград Волжский (Дворянчиков М.Л.) |
14 | Курмашова Дана | 1995 | 3:27.2 | Волгоград Волжский (Шибикин С.А.) |
15 | Володина Татьяна | 1994 | 3:29.3 | Волгоград Жирновск |
16 | Арчакова Кристина | 1994 | 3:29.6 | Волгоград Каустик (Камчатниковы Е.В. И.А..Г.) |
17 | Абраменко Юлия | 1994 | 3:30.1 | Волгоград Каустик (Долгов И.Е. и.В..И.) |
18 | Джегало Наташа | 1994 | 3:30.5 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-16 (Болтухова И.В.) |
19 | Редько Алина | 1994 | 3:31.1 | Волгоград ТЗР (Камчатниковы Е.В. И.А..Г.) |
20 | Долгих Александра | 1994 | 3:31.6 | Волгоград Каустик (Кондратьева Т.Г.) |
21 | Альпидовская Настя | 1994 | 3:34.1 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-16 (Болтухова И.В.) |
22 | Гайдукова Оксана | 1995 | 3:35.2 | Волгоград Фролово |
23 | Манойлина Вика | 1994 | 3:35.9 | Волгоград Фролово |
24 | Мацаль Екатерина | 1995 | 3:36.3 | Волгоград Суровикино |
25 | Алиева Айнура | 1995 | 3:37.5 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Бариева Н.Н.) |
26 | Поснова Татьяна | 1994 | 3:37.8 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-16 (Мирошниченко Т.М.) |
27 | Мусаева Анна | 1994 | 3:38.2 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
28 | Лантух Алёна | 1995 | 3:38.5 | Волгоград Волжский |
29 | Боковец Александра | 1994 | 3:39.8 | Волгоград Волжский (Альханова О.Н.) |
30 | Щеняева Ирина | 1994 | 3:46.9 | Волгоград Каустик (Камчатниковы Е.В. И.А..Г.) |
31 | Пономарева Елена | 1994 | 3:48.5 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Юрченко Е.Н.) |
32 | Эристова Екатерина | 1995 | 3:49.1 | Волгоград Каустик (Камчатниковы Е.В. И.А..Г.) |
33 | Мезенцева Анна | 1995 | 3:35.0 | Волгоград Каустик (Камчатниковы Е.В. И.А..Г.) |
34 | Кузнецова Марина | 1995 | 3:55.1 | Волгоград Фролово |
35 | Лукьянова Дарья | 1995 | 3:55.8 | Волгоград Кумылженский |
36 | Пономарева Мария | 1994 | 3:59.1 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Трифончук М.И.) |
37 | Бульдимова Мария | 1995 | 3:59.9 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Бариева Н.Н.) |
38 | Хисямутдинова Алия | 1995 | 4:00.9 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Трифончук М.И.) |
39 | Михайловская Ольга | 1995 | 4:01.2 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Трифончук М.И.) |
40 | Прибыткова Юлия | 1994 | 4:01.9 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Кухарчук О.В.) |
41 | Есаян Эльмира | 1994 | 4:02.9 | Волгоград ДЮСШ-14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
42 | Дудина Татьяна | 1995 | 4:04.5 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Трифончук М.И.) |
43 | Украинская Настя | 1994 | 4:04.9 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Трифончук М.И.) |
44 | Шкарина Кристина | 1995 | 4:11.1 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Трифончук М.И.) |
45 | Никокова Светлана | 1994 | 4:11.8 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Трифончук М.И.) |
Кросс 1000 м (Ж) 1996-97 гг.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Галичкина Алина | 1996 | 3:06.6 | Волгоград Кировский (Горин М.М.) |
2 | Дягилева Евгения | 1997 | 3:10.6 | Волгоград Волжский (Шибикин С.А.) |
3 | Дударева Анна | 1996 | 3:10.9 | Волгоград Локомотив (Долгов В.И. и.В..И.) |
4 | Матвеева Валентина | 1996 | 3:16.5 | Волгоград Локомотив (Долгов В.И.) |
5 | Панфилова Вета | 1997 | 3:20.3 | Волгоград Фролово (.) |
6 | Конюшкова Алена | 1997 | 3:20.4 | Волгоград ДЮСШ-14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
7 | Солодовникова Настя | 1998 | 3:20.8 | Волгоград ТЗР (Кайдалин В.С.) |
8 | Крот Анастасия | 1996 | 3:20.9 | Волгоград Кировский (Горин М.М.) |
9 | Стукалева Вика | 1998 | 3:28.9 | Волгоград Волжский (Шибикин С.А.) |
10 | Вифлянцева Настя | 1996 | 3:31.0 | Волгоград ДЮСШ-14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
11 | Петрученко Дарья | 1996 | 3:43.0 | Волгоград Фролово (.) |
12 | Корнеева Мария | 1997 | 3:40.5 | Волгоград Кумылженский (.) |
13 | Касимова Альфия | 1998 | 3:41.9 | Волгоград Кировский (Горин М.М.) |
14 | Киреева Дарья | 1997 | 3:44.4 | Волгоград Фролово (.) |
15 | Ефанова Настя | 1996 | 3:45.1 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-16 (Болтухова И.В.) |
16 | Леликова Оксана | 1997 | 3:46.1 | Волгоград Кировский (Болтухова И.В.) |
17 | Исмаилова Ксения | 1997 | 3:49.1 | Волгоград Локомотив (Долгов В.И.) |
18 | Степанян Анна | 1997 | 3:51.0 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Трифончук М.И.) |
19 | Татаринова Евгения | 1997 | 3:54.9 | Волгоград Фролово (.) |
20 | Овчарова Анастасия | 1996 | 3:55.2 | Волгоград Фролово (.) |
21 | Бочкова Юля | 1996 | 3:55.6 | Волгоград Волжский (Дворянчиков М.Л.) |
22 | Чаплынская Алина | 1998 | 3:56.8 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
23 | Шубочкина Юлия | 1998 | 4:00.3 | Волгоград Кировский (Горин М.М.) |
24 | Степанова Надежда | 1997 | 4:00.5 | Волгоград Фролово (.) |
25 | Павленко Катя | 1997 | 4:01.9 | Волгоград Кировский (Задорожная Л.Н.) |
26 | Чайковская Дарья | 1997 | 4:02.2 | Волгоград Кировский (Болтухова И.В.) |
27 | Загаина Лариса | 1997 | 4:07.9 | Волгоград Кировский (Мирошниченко Т.М.) |
28 | Куцова Анжела | 1997 | 4:09.3 | Волгоград Фролово (.) |
29 | Мещерякова Татьяна | 1996 | 4:10.2 | Волгоград Фролово (Горюнов А.А.) |
30 | Кондрашенко Катя | 1996 | 4:10.2 | Волгоград Кировский (Мирошниченко Т.М.) |
31 | Ястребова Анна | 1998 | 4:12.1 | Волгоград Суровикино (.) |
32 | Пищанская Галина | 1997 | 4:18.2 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
33 | Адамбаева Юлия | 1997 | 4:20.0 | Волгоград Кировский (Болтухова И.В.) |
34 | Альшина Лилия | 1996 | 4:22.0 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Трифончук М.И.) |
35 | Мукменева Дарья | 1998 | 4:30.0 | Волгоград Суровикино (.) |
36 | Сиволобова Татьяна | 1998 | 4:32.7 | Волгоград Кировский (Мирошниченко Т.М.) |
37 | Акжигитова Эльмира | 1998 | 4:34.0 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Бариева Н.Н.) |
38 | Паначевная Ольга | 1997 | 4:42.0 | Волгоград Суровикино (.) |
39 | Петрова Александра | 1999 | 4:43.4 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Бариева Н.Н.) |
40 | Бабаханова Наргиза | 1997 | 4:45.6 | Волгоград Кировский (Болтухова И.В.) |
41 | Кузьмина Алена | 1996 | 4:58.4 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Трифончук М.И.) |
42 | Манкевич Екатерина | 1996 | 5:05.7 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР 5 (Морозова С.В.) |
43 | Чурсина Татьяна | 1996 | 5:20.9 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Трифончук М.И.) |
Кросс 2000 м (Ж) 1990-91 гг.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мащенко Марьяна | 1990 | 7:01.7 | Волгоград Кировский (Долгов В.И., Задорожная Л.Н.) |
2 | Тупикова Инга | 1990 | 7:07.5 | Волгоград УОР (Земляной В.Г., Улымов М.П.) |
3 | Линкевич Дарья | 1991 | 7:11.6 | Волгоград Волжский (Дворянчиков М.Л.) |
4 | Чайкина Ни на | 1991 | 7:23.4 | Волгоград Кировский (Фатьянов И.А.) |
5 | Мелешина Мария | 1991 | 7:33.7 | Волгоград Локомотив (Долгов И.Е.) |
6 | Капуста Наталья | 1991 | 7:37.4 | Волгоград Локомотив (Долгов И.Е. и.В..И.) |
7 | Никишена Татьяна | 1990 | 8:10.6 | Волгоград ВГСХА (Малашин А.В.) |
8 | Шерстобитова Ольга | 1990 | 8:15.7 | Волгоград ВГСХА (Малашин А.В.) |
9 | Козырева Татьяна | 1990 | 8:39.7 | Волгоград Кировский (Задорожная Л.Н.) |
10 | Амбарцумян Аэлита | 1991 | 9:26.1 | Волгоград Фролово (.) |
Кросс 3000 м (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузнецова Анна | 1991 | 10:28.8 | Волгоград УОР, Каустик (Улымов М.П. Суркаев) |
2 | Завгороднева Елена | 1989 | 10:36.7 | Волгоград Михайловка (Тарабрин В.В.) |
3 | Аникеева Оксана | 1986 | 12:02.9 | Волгоград ВГСХА (Малашин А.В.) |
4 | Матвеева Арина | 1989 | 12:45.5 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР 16 (Болтухова И.В.) |
Кросс 1000 м (М) 1994-95 гг.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ивановский Вова | 1994 | 2:44.0 | Волгоград Волжский (Дворянчиков М.Л.) |
2 | Илецкий Сергей | 1994 | 2:46.0 | Волгоград Кумылженский |
2 | Колтырин Михаил | 1994 | 2:46.0 | Волгоград Волжский (уЛымов М.П., Дворянчиков М.Л.) |
2 | Чупрунов Дмитрий | 1995 | 2:46.0 | Волгоград Кумылженский |
5 | Егоров Влад | 1994 | 2:48.9 | Волгоград Фролово |
6 | Гогин Данила | 1994 | 2:51.1 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
7 | Журилов Сергей | 1994 | 2:51.2 | Волгоград Волжский (Шибикин С.А.) |
8 | Дереза Леонид | 1994 | 2:51.4 | Волгоград Каустик (Долгов И.Е. и.В..И.) |
9 | Головко Роман | 1994 | 2:52.6 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Юрченко Е.Н.) |
10 | Патонов Павел | 1994 | 2:54.2 | Волгоград Локомотив (Долгов И.Е и.В..И.) |
11 | Карцев Саша | 1994 | 2:54.6 | Волгоград Кировский (Завьялова Л.Н.) |
12 | Чимарев Андрей | 1995 | 2:55.5 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Бариева Н.Н.) |
13 | Тормосин Игорь | 1995 | 2:57.3 | Волгоград Суровикино |
14 | Ермаков Юрий | 1994 | 2:57.6 | Волгоград Жирновск |
15 | Луганченко Антон | 1995 | 3:00.0 | Волгоград Кировский (Завьялова Л.Н.) |
16 | Хижкин Руслан | 1995 | 3:03.1 | Волгоград Кировский (Мирошниченко Т.М.) |
17 | Мирошкин Дмитрий | 1994 | 3:04.2 | Волгоград Кумылженский |
18 | Калинин Руслан | 1994 | 3:04.6 | Волгоград Фролово |
19 | Онипченко Дмитрий | 1994 | 3:04.7 | Волгоград Жирновск |
20 | Ниточкин Антон | 1994 | 3:05.0 | Волгоград Волжский (Шибикин С.А.) |
21 | Козловцев Дмитрий | 1995 | 3:05.5 | Волгоград Каустик (Камчатниковы Е.В. И.А..Г.) |
22 | Чупров Данил | 1994 | 3:06.6 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Бариева Н.Н.) |
23 | Лемаев Григорий | 1995 | 3:07.6 | Волгоград Суровикино (.) |
24 | Шацкий Михаил | 1994 | 3:09.2 | Волгоград ДЮСШ-14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
25 | Югов Илья | 1994 | 3:10.8 | Волгоград Волжский (Лимонова В.А.) |
26 | Екатериничев Саша | 1994 | 3:11.0 | Волгоград Жирновск |
28 | Демин Никита | 1995 | 3:13.0 | Волгоград Волжский |
29 | Вахрушев Дмитрий | 1994 | 3:13.6 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
30 | Машков Никита | 1994 | 3:14.6 | Волгоград Каустик (Камчатниковы Е.В. И.А..Г.) |
31 | Хачатуров Евгений | 1995 | 3:16.9 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
32 | Мещерин Сергей | 1995 | 3:17.2 | Волгоград Жирновск |
33 | Попов Николай | 1995 | 3:18.7 | Волгоград Фролово |
34 | Кравцов Павел | 1995 | 3:18.8 | Волгоград Каустик (Камчатниковы Е.В. И.А..Г.) |
35 | Шарипов Михаил | 1994 | 3:19.5 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Бариева К.С.) |
36 | Золотарев Евгений | 1995 | 3:21.4 | Волгоград Кировский (Болтухова И.В.) |
37 | Кучма Сергей | 1995 | 3:22.5 | Волгоград Волжский (Шибикин С.А.) |
38 | Биличенко Владимир | 1995 | 3:25.1 | Волгоград Волжский (Мусина Л.В.) |
39 | Ганиев Мухаммад | 1995 | 3:25.6 | Волгоград Каустик (Камчатниковы Е.В. И.А..Г.) |
40 | Степанов Никита | 1994 | 3:26.2 | Волгоград Каустик (Камчатниковы Е.В. И.А..Г.) |
41 | Иванов Роман | 1994 | 3:28.8 | Волгоград Суровикино |
42 | Никаноров Костя | 1994 | 3:29.1 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Кухарчук О.В.) |
43 | Мухинько Влад | 1994 | 3:30.8 | Волгоград Волжский (Шибикин С.А.) |
44 | Бутрин Игорь | 1995 | 3:31.7 | Волгоград Фролово |
45 | Денисов Алексей | 1994 | 3:32.0 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
46 | Саламов Рустам | 1995 | 3:32.5 | Волгоград Кировский (Болтухова И.В.) |
47 | Вернигора Андрей | 1995 | 3:33.8 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Кухарчук О.В.) |
48 | Иванов Павел | 1995 | 3:36.3 | Волгоград Кировский (Завьялова Л.Н.) |
49 | Бритиков Анатолий | 1995 | 3:39.6 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Бариева К.С.) |
50 | Кравченко Дмитрий | 1994 | 3:43.3 | Волгоград Каустик (Камчатниковы Е.В. И.А..Г.) |
51 | Шибикин Сергей | 1995 | 3:44.8 | Волгоград Волжский (Шибикин С.А.) |
52 | Адаев Бекхан | 1994 | 3:47.0 | Волгоград Суровикино |
53 | Меркулов Саша | 1995 | 3:50.8 | Волгоград Фролово |
54 | Филин Руслан | 1995 | 3:52.2 | Волгоград Кировский (Болтухова И.В.) |
55 | Козловский Дмитрий | 1994 | 3:54.2 | Волгоград Красноармейский (Долгов В.И.) |
Кросс 1000 м (М) 1996-97 гг.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бережнов Артур | 1997 | 2:56.6 | Волгоград Кировский (Горин М.М.) |
2 | Ивзане Артем | 1996 | 3:06.2 | Волгоград ДЮСШ-14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
3 | Тюрин Влад | 1997 | 3:07.8 | Волгоград Кировский (Болтухова И.В.) |
4 | Корсунов Максим | 1996 | 3:09.6 | Волгоград Фролово |
5 | Недобежкин Саша | 1997 | 3:10.8 | Волгоград Кировский (финогенов А.А.) |
6 | Коноваленко Данил | 1996 | 3:12.0 | Волгоград Кировский (Горин М.М.) |
7 | Баширов Багир | 1997 | 3:13.3 | Волгоград Волжский (Шибикин С.А.) |
8 | Руденко Максим | 1996 | 3:15.4 | Волгоград Кумылженский |
9 | Макеев Саша | 1997 | 3:16.4 | Волгоград Волжский (Лимонова В.А.) |
10 | Запорожцев Андрей | 1996 | 3:16.9 | Волгоград Фролово |
11 | Беликов Владислав | 1997 | 3:20.6 | Волгоград ДЮСШ-14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
12 | Панкратов Вадим | 1997 | 3:20.7 | Волгоград Кумылженский |
13 | Изенин Сергей | 1996 | 3:20.8 | Волгоград Фроллво |
14 | Воробьевский Саша | 1997 | 3:20.9 | Волгоград Волжский (Шибикин С.А.) |
15 | Мелихов Геннадий | 1996 | 3:21.5 | Волгоград Кумылженский |
16 | Куликов Сергей | 1996 | 3:22.6 | Волгоград Жирновск |
17 | Шаповалов Андрей | 1998 | 3:22.8 | Волгоград Кировский (Задорожная Л.Н.) |
18 | Маринин Владислав | 1996 | 3:23.0 | Волгоград Фролово |
19 | Емельянов Илья | 1997 | 3:24.2 | Волгоград Каустик (Кайдалин В.С.) |
20 | Слепов Дмитрий | 1998 | 3:24.7 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
21 | Кустов Александр | 1996 | 3:25.7 | Волгоград ДЮСШ-14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
22 | Ершов Евгений | 1996 | 3:27.4 | Волгоград Фролово (Перехожева Е.М.) |
23 | Иванников Дмитрий | 1996 | 3:29.0 | Волгоград Кировский (Болтухова И.В.) |
24 | Кобозев Леонид | 1997 | 3:30.3 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
25 | Лобков Максим | 1997 | 3:30.5 | Волгоград Каустик (Кайдалин В.С.) |
26 | Андреев Влад | 1998 | 3:32.1 | Волгоград Кировский (Финогенов А. А.) |
27 | Алеханов Амир | 1996 | 3:33.4 | Волгоград Кировский (Болтухова И.В.) |
28 | Шокин Роман | 1996 | 3:34.5 | Волгоград Кировский (Тамарова Ю.И., Марченко И.И.) |
29 | Лимонов Антон | 1996 | 3:35.2 | Волгоград Волжский (Лимонова В.А.) |
30 | Лысанов Артем | 1997 | 3:35.2 | Волгоград Кировский (Мирошниченко Т.М.) |
31 | Плужников Андрей | 1996 | 3:35.5 | Волгоград Каусьик (Кайдалин В.С.) |
32 | Колесников Саша | 1998 | 3:35.7 | Волгоград Волжский (Дворянчиков М.Л.) |
33 | Кононенко Егор | 1998 | 3:36.0 | Волгоград Кировский (Финогенов А.А.) |
34 | Рожков Марк | 1996 | 3:36.6 | Волгоград Кировский (Тамарова Ю.И., Марченко И.И.) |
35 | Лагутин Александр | 1998 | 3:37.3 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Бариева Н.Н.) |
36 | Панфилов Виталий | 1997 | 3:37.8 | Волгоград Фролово |
37 | Бганцев Александр | 1996 | 3:38.1 | Волгоград Каустик (Долгов В.И.) |
38 | Гегин Кирилл | 1997 | 3:38.3 | Волгоград Кировский (Мирошниченко Т.М.) |
39 | Титаренко Денис | 1997 | 3:40.0 | Волгоград Жирновск |
40 | Киронда Алексей | 1996 | 3:40.4 | Волгоград Фролово |
41 | Алдонин Владислав | 1997 | 3:40.9 | Волгоград Жирновск |
42 | Вершинин Максим | 1996 | 3:41.5 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
43 | Ерошенко максим | 1998 | 3:41.7 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
44 | Попов Александр | 1999 | 3:44.8 | Волгоград Суровикино |
45 | Ювкин Всеволод | 1996 | 3:45.1 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
46 | Сургуладзе Юрий | 1998 | 3:45.6 | Волгоград Кировский (Задорожная Л.Н.) |
47 | Аверьянов Антон | 1997 | 3:48.9 | Волгоград Каустик (Долгов В.И.) |
47 | Цой Игорь | 1997 | 3:50.3 | Волгоград Кировский (Мирошниченко Т.М.) |
48 | Тимошенко Игорь | 1997 | 3:49.9 | Волгоград Кировский (Болтухова И.В.) |
50 | Денисов Вова | 1997 | 3:50.7 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
51 | Ибатулин Владислав | 1999 | 3:56.3 | Волгоград Суровикино |
52 | Косенко Алексей | 1997 | 3:56.3 | Волгоград Кировский (Завьялова Л.Н.) |
53 | Фирсов Илья | 1997 | 3:58.2 | Волгоград Кировский (Завьялова Л.Н.) |
54 | Касьянов Артем | 1998 | 3:58.7 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Бариева Н.Н.) |
55 | Родичкин Вячеслав | 1999 | 4:00.8 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Юрченко Е.Н.) |
56 | Красников Саша | 1998 | 4:06.3 | Волгоград Кировский (Финогенов А. А.) |
57 | Цветкин Сергей | 1997 | 4:11.6 | Волгоград Кировский (Болтухова И.В.) |
58 | Когай Антон | 1998 | 4:21.5 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Юрченко Е.Н.) |
59 | Савченко Саша | 1996 | 4:27.7 | Волгоград Жирновск |
60 | Семенин Павел | 1997 | 4:31.7 | Волгоград Фролово |
61 | Шайхисламов Марат | 2 | 4:38.8 | Волгоград Суровикино |
Кросс 2000 м (М) 1992-93 гг.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лай Андрей | 1993 | 5:44.3 | Волгоград (Улымов М.П., Новикова) |
2 | Галюк Роман | 1992 | 5:47.0 | Волгоград Жирновск |
3 | Урываев Данила | 1992 | 5:47.4 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
4 | Вершинин Александр | 1993 | 5:56.6 | Волгоград Кумылженский |
5 | Ремизов Влад | 1993 | 5:57.5 | Волгоград Кировский (Завьялова Л.Н.) |
6 | Рыжов Игорь | 1993 | 5:58.9 | Волгоград Каустик (Черкасов А.М.) |
7 | Ткаченко Максим | 1993 | 6:09.5 | Волгоград Михайловка (Тарабрин В.В.) |
8 | Ежов Вадим | 1992 | 6:10.9 | Волгоград УДТТ |
9 | Мамулин Александр | 1993 | 6:11.9 | Волгоград Жирновски |
10 | Вагов Дмитрий | 1993 | 6:15.6 | Волгоград Красноаромейский (Долгов И.Е. и.В..И.) |
11 | Житников Илья | 1992 | 6:19.7 | Волгоград Жирновск |
12 | Андреев Егор | 1993 | 6:22.4 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Юрченко Е.Н.) |
13 | Кузьмин Андрей | 1993 | 6:30.2 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
14 | Гусев Евгений | 1992 | 6:32.9 | Волгоград ДЮСШ-14 (Смирнов В.А.) |
15 | Добротин Алексей | 1993 | 6:35.0 | Волгоград Волжский (Лимонова В.А.) |
16 | Ветлицин Никита | 1993 | 6:38.8 | Волгоград Волжский (Дворянчиков М.Л.) |
17 | Бровкин Андрей | 1993 | 6:39.1 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Морозова С.В.) |
18 | Рыспаев максим | 1993 | 6:41.5 | Волгоград Каустик (Кондратьева Т.Г.) |
19 | Фролов Дмитрий | 1993 | 6:44.3 | Волгоград Суровикино |
20 | Кульчановский Олег | 1993 | 6:48.8 | Волгоград Волжский (Толстова Л.А.) |
21 | Дощев Владимир | 1992 | 6:49.5 | Волгоград Красноармейский (Долгов В.И. и.В..И.) |
22 | Горбаченко Вадим | 1993 | 6:52.8 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-16 (Завьялова Л.Н.) |
23 | Мясовутов Рафаэль | 1992 | 6:51.7 | Волгоград Каустик (Клочкова Е.Ю.) |
24 | Гулящев Сергей | 1993 | 6:54.2 | Волгоград ТЗР (Камчатниковы Е.В. И.А..Г.) |
25 | Илларионов Никита | 1993 | 7:07.1 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-16 (Болтухова И.В.) |
26 | Рыхлов Евгений | 1993 | 6:41.1 | Волгоград Суровикино |
27 | Себоян Лерник | 1992 | 7:18.2 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Бариева К.С.) |
28 | Аблязов Эдем | 1993 | 7:19.2 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Юрченко Е.Н.) |
29 | Нургалиев Тулиген | 1993 | 7:22.2 | Волгоград Суровикино |
30 | Савельев Виктор | 1993 | 7:24.4 | Волгоград Каустик (Черкасов А.М.) |
31 | Бекешев Арман | 1992 | 7:29.2 | Волгоград Суровикино |
32 | Черников Виталий | 1993 | 7:29.5 | Волгоград Суровикино |
33 | Акжигитов Дамир | 1993 | 7:34.9 | Волгоград Среднеахтубинский (Бариева Н.Н.) |
34 | Свиридов Антон | 1993 | 8:06.7 | Волгоград ВГСХА (Малашин А.В.) |
35 | Федоров Максим | 1993 | 8:08.5 | Волгоград Суровикино |
Кросс 3000 м (М) 1990-91 гг.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Саватенков Владимир | 1990 | 9:00.0 | Волгоград Кировский (Фатьянов И.А.) |
2 | Остапченко Ярослав | 1991 | 9:16.3 | Волгоград Михайловка (Тарабрин В.В.) |
3 | Якушов Иван | 1990 | 9:22.1 | Волгоград Михайловка (Тарабрин В.В.) |
4 | Югай Климентий | 1991 | 9:22.5 | Волгоград Красноармейский (Долгов И.Е. и.В..И.) |
5 | Аксянов Марат | 1990 | 9:31.5 | Волгоград Кировский (Задорожная Л.Н., Фатьянов И.А.) |
6 | Бережной Сергей | 1990 | 9:31.7 | Волгоград Волжский (Дворянчиков М.Л.) |
7 | Бабанов Александр | 1991 | 9:32.9 | Волгоград Каустик УОР (Камчатниковы А.Г. и.Е..В.) |
8 | Чудаков Александр | 1990 | 9:33.1 | Волгоград ВГСХА (Малашин А.В.) |
9 | Каратанов Евгений | 1991 | 9:35.0 | Волгоград Жирновск (.) |
13 | Кордонов Вячеслав | 1990 | 9:49.8 | Волгоград Кировский (Финогенов А.А.) |
14 | Гаджиев Низами | 1990 | 9:56.1 | Волгоград ВГСХА (Малашин А.В.) |
15 | Фролов Евгений | 1990 | 10:00.1 | Волгоград ВГСХА (Малашин А.В.) |
16 | Рыков Стас | 1990 | 10:17.1 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-16 (Финогенов А.А., Мирошниченко) |
17 | Медведев Сергей | 1991 | 10:28.1 | Волгоград Жирновск (.) |
18 | Батурин Кирилл | 1991 | 10:45.6 | Волгоград ВГСХА (Малашин А.В.) |
19 | Буров Георгий | 1991 | 11:00.3 | Волгоград Красноармейский (Долгов И.Е. и.В..И.) |
20 | Красносельский Юрий | 1990 | 11:25.1 | Волгоград ВГСХА (Нечаева Л.П.) |
Кросс 5000 м (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Огурцов Игорь | 1988 | 15:13.4 | Волгоград Кировский (Фатьянов И.А.) |
2 | Дубочев Александр | 1987 | 15:59,9 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР 16 |
3 | Меренцов Николай | 1987 | 16:29,8 | Волгоград ВГТУ (Грошев В.А) |
4 | Иващенко Максим | 1987 | 16:52,3 | Волгоград Кировский (Фатьянов И.А.) |
5 | Уляндин Антон | 1987 | 17:09,1 | Волгоград Каустик, Красноарм (Долгов И.Е.) |
6 | Вальвачёв Александр | 1988 | 17:11,7 | Волгоград ВГАФК (Фатьянов И.А.) |
7 | Кондратьев Захар | 1988 | 18:19,7 | Волгоград ВГАФК (Фатьянов И.А.) |
8 | Сасин Андрей | 1985 | 18:02,0 | Волгоград Волжский (Кондратьева Т.Г.) |
9 | Усачёв Илья | 1989 | 18:26,6 | Волгоград ВГСХА (Малашин А.В., Кулагин М.А.) |
10 | Сайян Дмитрий | 19:48,1 | Волгоград СДЮСШОР-5 (Кухарчук О.В.) | |
11 | Интеваткин Сергей | 1988 | 20:47,4 | Волгоград Николаевск (Кайдалин В.С.) |