Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Краснокутская Оксана | 1993 | 172 | Санкт-Петербург Выборгская (Грузнов, Ловачева, Попкова) |
2 | Фурманова Юлия | 1992 | 169 | Санкт-Петербург В.О. (Зайко Д.С.) |
3 | Андреева Валерия | 1993 | 166 | Санкт-Петербург Самарская обл (Андреев В.Н.) |
4 | Сахарова Юлия | 1992 | 166 | Санкт-Петербург Выборгская (Грузнов, Ловачева, Попкова) |
5 | Пономаренко Ольга | 1992 | 160 | Санкт-Петербург Выборгская (Грузнов, Ловачева, Попкова) |
6 | Васильева Анна | 1993 | 155 | Санкт-Петербург Выборгская (Грузнов, Ловачева, Попкова) |
7 | Мордвинова Анастасия | 1993 | 150 | Санкт-Петербург Невская (Пинчук, Кузьмина) |
7 | Сунцова Мария | 1995 | 150 | Санкт-Петербург Выборгская (Грузнов, Ловачева, Попкова) |
9 | Спиридонова Ал-дра | 1993 | 150 | Санкт-Петербург Невская (Черепанова И.Н.) |
9 | Смирнова Мария | 1995 | 150 | Санкт-Петербург Невская (Черепанова И.Н.) |
11 | Кропачева Ал-дра | 1993 | 145 | Санкт-Петербург Московская (Меркуловы, Назаров) |
12 | Бармина Ал-дра | 1994 | 145 | Санкт-Петербург Акад л/а (Семененок М.Е.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Андреева Валерия | 1993 | 560 | Санкт-Петербург Самарская обл (Андреев В.М.) |
2 | Гуленкова Елена | 1993 | 552 | Санкт-Петербург Самарская обл (Андреев В.М.) |
3 | Лебедева Ал-дра | 1992 | 518 | Санкт-Петербург Орленок (Большаков В.В.) |
4 | Бесперстова Валентина | 512 | Санкт-Петербург Самарская обл (Андреев В.М.) | |
5 | Смирнова Екатерина | 1994 | 416 | Санкт-Петербург Пушкин (Бороденко В.В.) |
6 | Егорова Анна | 1995 | 411 | Санкт-Петербург Пушкин (Бороденко В.В.) |
Прыжок с шестом (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Смирнова Виктория | 1993 | 340 | Санкт-Петербург Орленок (Семенов, Баканов) |
2 | Гиль Софья | 1992 | 330 | Санкт-Петербург Орленок (Орлов, Махин) |
3 | Фоменкова Екатерина | 1994 | 310 | Санкт-Петербург Невская (Лапина, Скорняков, Пасенков) |
4 | Николаева Оксана | 1995 | 300 | Санкт-Петербург Невская (Скорняков, Пасенков) |
5 | Обухова Ксения | 1992 | 300 | Санкт-Петербург Орленок (Орлов А.В.) |
6 | Анохова Ксения | 1995 | 290 | Санкт-Петербург Невская (Скорняков, Пасенков) |
7 | Беспалова Елена | 1994 | 280 | Санкт-Петербург Орленок (Орлов А.В.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Путинцев Илья | 1993 | 197 | Санкт-Петербург Орловская обл (Шаров М.К.) |
2 | Новиков Руслан | 1993 | 194 | Санкт-Петербург Орленок (Дернов, Грузнов) |
3 | Врублевский Вадим | 1993 | 191 | Санкт-Петербург Самарская обл (Андреев В.Н.) |
4 | Дмитрик Юрий | 1992 | 191 | Санкт-Петербург Невская (Кириллов, Черепановы) |
5 | Дуткин Ал-др | 188 | Санкт-Петербург | |
6 | Мачульский Никита | 1992 | 170 | Санкт-Петербург Акад л/а (Еличев, Гаврилина) |
7 | Харачко Николай | 1994 | 165 | Санкт-Петербург Красногв. (Розов) |
8 | Калдузов Артем | 1994 | 165 | Санкт-Петербург Красногв. (Розов) |
9 | Трофимов Константин | 1994 | 160 | Санкт-Петербург Московская (Меркуловы, Назаров) |
10 | Полянский Егор | 1994 | 160 | Санкт-Петербург Московская (Меркуловы, Назаров) |
11 | Швырев Ал-др | 1994 | 0 | Санкт-Петербург Акад л/а (Семененок М.Е.) |
12 | Ещенко Вячеслав | 1994 | 0 | Санкт-Петербург Акад л/а (Семененок М.Е.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ниязов Ал-др | 1993 | 668 | Санкт-Петербург Орленок (Большаков В.В.) |
2 | Колбасов Павел | 1994 | 616 | Санкт-Петербург Орленок (Большаков В.В.) |
3 | Бабич Дмитрий | 1992 | 611 | Санкт-Петербург Орленок (Большаков В.В.) |
4 | Милованов Максим | 1992 | 610 | Санкт-Петербург Орленок (Большаков В.В.) |
5 | Брантан Ал-др | 1993 | 556 | Санкт-Петербург Акад л/а (Еличев, Гаврилина) |
6 | Швырев Ал-др | 1994 | 534 | Санкт-Петербург Акад л/а (Семененок М.Е.) |
7 | Большаков Дмитрий | 1992 | 525 | Санкт-Петербург Красногвард. (Розов А.С.) |
8 | Стульба Игорь | 1994 | 524 | Санкт-Петербург Красногвард. (Розов А.С.) |
9 | Пилипань Дмитрий | 1993 | 477 | Санкт-Петербург Акад л/а (Семененок М.Е.) |
10 | Жилоков Георгий | 1994 | 465 | Санкт-Петербург Акад л/а (Семененок М.Е.) |
11 | Хелен Дмитрий | 1994 | 461 | Санкт-Петербург Акад л/а (Семененок М.Е.) |
12 | Ещенко Вячеслав | 1994 | 446 | Санкт-Петербург Акад л/а (Семененок М.Е.) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Афонин Игорь | 1992 | 440 | Санкт-Петербург Невская (Скорняков, Пасенков) |
2 | Гасперсон Андрей | 1992 | 420 | Санкт-Петербург Невская (Скорняков, Пасенков) |
3 | Петров Дмитрий | 1992 | 400 | Санкт-Петербург Орленок (Баканов О.Д.) |
4 | Миронов Ал-др | 1993 | 390 | Санкт-Петербург Невская (Ясюлянис, Починский, Дмитриев) |
5 | Смирнов Михаил | 1993 | 390 | Санкт-Петербург Орленок (Орлов А.В.) |
6 | Розов Алексей | 1993 | 370 | Санкт-Петербург Невская (Скорняков, Пасенков) |
7 | Козлов Сергей | 1995 | 280 | Санкт-Петербург Невская (Скорняков, Пасенков) |
8 | Козлов Иван | 1993 | 0 | Санкт-Петербург Невская (Скорняков, Пасенков) |
9 | Куликов Павел | 1992 | н/я | Санкт-Петербург Приморск.р-н |