Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чипижко Настя | 1996 | 5:08.6 | Орск (Игнатов) |
2 | Егоренко Алена | 1996 | 5:18.6 | Грачевка (Шакко) |
3 | Мамалыга Кристина | 1996 | 5:22.5 | СДЮШОР-2 (Носенко) |
4 | Веккер Александра | 1997 | 5:26.9 | Соль-Илецк (Томилов) |
5 | Тулаева Маша | 1997 | 5:30.9 | Шарлык (Даньшин) |
6 | Княжева Анастасия | 1995 | 5:31.5 | Орск (Краповницкая) |
7 | Шакирова Зульфия | 1996 | 5:54.9 | Акбулак (Ахметов) |
8 | В/К Кременцова Настя | 1998 | 5:14.6 | Новосергиевка (Семенов) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Курманчук Ксения | 1995 | 25.5 (25.6) | Орск (Перхин) |
2 | Авдеева Юлия | 1996 | 26.0 (26.5) | СДЮШОР-2 (Махмутов) |
3 | Сидорова Екатерина | 1995 | 26.7 (26.8) | ДЮСШ-8 (Патокин) |
4 | Колесникова Настя | 1996 | 27.0 (26.7) | Бугуруслан (Ильин) |
5 | Беломестных Юлия | 1996 | 27.0 | Новотроицк (Дашевский) |
6 | Кучерявая Дарья | 1996 | 27.3 | Орск (Ананко) |
7 | Горшкова Ольга | 1995 | 27.9 | Бугуруслан (Ильин) |
8 | Романова Елена | 1996 | 28.3 | Орск (Бигалиев) |
9 | Гаврилова Анастасия | 1996 | 28.4 | Новотроицк (Степовой) |
10 | Печенкина Виктория | 1996 | 28.5 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
11 | Ахмадеева Альбина | 1996 | 28.5 | Соль-Илецк (Мамина) |
12 | Садова Настя | 1997 | 28.8 | СДЮШОР-2 (Махмутов) |
13 | Суязова Дарья | 1995 | 28.8 | СДЮШОР-2 (Махмутов) |
14 | Басенкова Карина | 1996 | 28.9 | Орск (Просвиркина) |
15 | Анашкина Анастасия | 1995 | 29.0 | Октябрьский (Ряховских) |
16 | Алексеенко Ульяна | 1995 | 29.0 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
17 | Дубинина Женя | 1995 | 29.1 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
18 | Золотухина Крестина | 1996 | 29.7 | Оренб р-н (Приходков НГ) |
19 | Баннова Ольга | 1995 | 29.7 | Орск (Краповницкая) |
20 | Антипова Вика | 1996 | 29.8 | Шарлык (Даньшин) |
21 | Самойлова Кристина | 1996 | 30.2 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
22 | Мельник Катя | 1996 | 30.5 | Оренб р-н (Приходков НГ) |
23 | Кирилова Динара | 1996 | 30.6 | Орск (Просвиркина-Журавлева) |
24 | Хайбуллина Ирина | 1996 | 31.6 | Оренб р-н (Токмаков) |
25 | Махмутова Алена | 1996 | 31.7 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
26 | Абдулгазизова Л | 1996 | 32.9 | СДЮШОР-2 (Махмутов) |
27 | Теплова Мария | 1996 | 33.0 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Веккер Александра | 1996 | 11:52.2 | Соль-Илецк (Томилов) |
2 | Княжева Анастасия | 1995 | 12:15.1 | Орск (Краповницкая) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Курманчук Ксения | 1995 | 57.8 | Орск (Перхин) |
2 | Пасичная Кристина | 1995 | 59.7 | Орск (Просвиркина) |
3 | Горшкова Ольга | 1995 | 1:02.1 | Бугуруслан (Ильин) |
4 | Бойченкова Яна | 1996 | 1:02.4 | Орск (Перхин) |
5 | Мезенцева Валерия | 1995 | 1:02.5 | Шарлык (Даньшин) |
6 | Сорокина Нина | 1995 | 1:04.9 | Грачевка (Шакко-Афанасьев) |
6 | Савельева Елена | 1996 | 1:04.9 | Грачевка (Шакко-Афанасьев) |
8 | Гаврилова Анастасия | 1996 | 1:05.1 | Новотроицк (Степовой) |
9 | Киркинова Лиза | 1996 | 1:05.6 | Бузулук (Косолапов) |
10 | Ряскина Ксения | 1996 | 1:06.0 | Орск (Просвиркина- Журавлева) |
11 | Ахмадеева Альбина | 1996 | 1:06.4 | Соль-Илецк (Мамина) |
12 | Печенкина Виктория | 1996 | 1:06.6 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
13 | Делигирова Вика | 1996 | 1:07.9 | Переволоцк (Рябов) |
14 | Кирилова Динара | 1996 | 1:08.4 | Орск (Просвиркина-Журавлева) |
15 | Климова Настя | 1996 | 1:08.6 | Оренб р-н (Приходков НГ) |
16 | Баннова Ольга | 1995 | 1:08.9 | Орск (Краповницкая) |
17 | Романова Елена | 1996 | 1:10.1 | Орск (Бигалиев) |
18 | Маликова Катя | 1996 | 1:10.4 | Переволоцк (Карин) |
19 | Габидуллина Диляра | 1997 | 1:11.2 | Октябрьский (Масягутов) |
20 | Теплова Мария | 1996 | 1:11.4 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
21 | Шпиль Светлана | 1996 | 1:14.3 | Ташла (Садчиков) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ряскина Ксения | 1996 | 9.3 | Орск (Просвиркина-Журавлева) |
2 | Хитрова Анна | 1995 | 9.4 | Орск (Просвиркина) |
3 | Зузенкова Настя | 1996 | 10.2 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
3 | Копылова Валерия | 1996 | 10.2 | ООДЮСШ (Чеботарев) |
5 | Юрчишина Соня | 1996 | 10.5 | Оренб р-н (Приходков ЕН) |
6 | Веслобокова Полина | 1997 | 10.7 | ООДЮСШ (Якушева-Ледовская) |
7 | Катасонова Катя | 1996 | 10.8 | Оренб р-н (Приходков ЕН) |
8 | Столбова Маша | 1996 | 11.9 | Переволоцк (Карин) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Беломестных Юлия | 1996 | 7.5 (7.6) | Новотроицк (Дашевский) |
2 | Колесникова Настя | 1996 | 7.6 (7.7) | Бугуруслан (Ильин) |
3 | Авдеева Юлия | 1996 | 7.6 (7.7) | СДЮШОР-2 (Махмутов) |
4 | Сидорова Екатерина | 1995 | 7.7 (7.7) | ДЮСШ-8 (Патокин) |
5 | Кучерявая Дарья | 1996 | 7.9 | Орск (Ананко) |
6 | Суязова Дарья | 1995 | 8.0 | СДЮШОР-2 (Махмутов) |
6 | Шадзявичуте Вика | 1996 | 8.0 | СДЮШОР-2 (Величко) |
6 | Анашкина Настя | 1995 | 8.0 | Октябрьский (Ряховских) |
9 | Ломакина Настя | 1995 | 8.2 | ООДЮСШ (Бакиров) |
10 | Садова Настя | 1997 | 8.2 | СДЮШОР-2 (Махмутов) |
11 | Алексеенко Ульяна | 1995 | 8.3 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
11 | Афанасьева Мария | 1996 | 8.3 | СДЮШОР-2 (Кирамов-Рузаев) |
11 | Маркова Саша | 1995 | 8.3 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
11 | Магомедова Регина | 1997 | 8.3 | ООДЮСШ (Ледовская-Якушева) |
15 | Юрчишина Соня | 1996 | 8.4 | Оренб р-н (Приходков ЕН) |
16 | Дубинина Женя | 1995 | 8.4 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
16 | Золотухина Крестина | 1996 | 8.4 | Оренб р-н (Приходков НГ) |
18 | Германова Валя | 1995 | 8.4 | ООДЮСШ (Абрамовы) |
19 | Антипова Вика | 1996 | 8.5 | Шарлык (Даньшин) |
20 | Самойлова Кристина | 1996 | 8.6 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
21 | Катасонова Катя | 1996 | 8.7 | Оренб р-н (Приходков ЕН) |
22 | Мельник Катя | 1996 | 8.7 | Оренб р-н (Приходков НГ) |
23 | Хайбуллина Ирина | 1996 | 8.7 | Оренб р-н (Токмаков) |
24 | Прохорова Настя | 1996 | 8.8 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
25 | Емаева Полина | 1995 | 8.8 | СДЮШОР-2 (Махмутов) |
26 | Иванова Анастасия | 1996 | 8.9 | Оренб р-н (Валуев) |
27 | Апрелева Лиза | 1997 | 8.9 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
28 | Столбова Маша | 1996 | 9.0 | Переволоцк (Карин) |
28 | Сабдюшева Дамира | 1996 | 9.0 | ООДЮСШ (Фокеев) |
30 | Широкова Настя | 1996 | 9.1 | ООДЮСШ (Абрамовы) |
31 | Махмутова Алена | 1996 | 9.1 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
32 | Трушенкова Настя | 1996 | 9.3 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чипижко Настя | 1996 | 2:21.4 | Орск |
2 | Мезенцева Валерия | 1995 | 2:21.9 | Шарлык (Даньшин) |
3 | Бойченкова Яна | 1996 | 2:23.0 | Орск (Перхин) |
4 | Егоренко Алена | 1996 | 2:31.0 | Грачевка (Шакко) |
5 | Савельева Елена | 1996 | 2:31.8 | Грачевка (Шакко-Афанасьев) |
6 | Сорокина Нина | 1995 | 2:32.9 | Грачевка (Шакко-Афанасьев) |
7 | Мамалыга Кристина | 1996 | 2:34.3 | СДЮШОР-2 (Носенко) |
8 | Тулаева Маша | 1997 | 2:41.7 | Шарлык (Даньшин) |
9 | Делигирова Вика | 1996 | 2:42.8 | Переволоцк (Рябов) |
10 | Климова Настя | 1996 | 2:43.0 | Оренб р-н (Приходков НГ) |
11 | Шакирова Зульфия | 1996 | 2:45.4 | Акбулак (Ахметов) |
12 | Шпиль Светлана | 1996 | 2:49.5 | Ташла (Садчиков) |
13 | Габидуллина Диляра | 1997 | 2:50.5 | Октябрьский (Масягутов) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зузенкова Настя | 1996 | 150 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
2 | Дорноступ Анна | 1996 | 140 | Орск (Просвиркина-Журавлева) |
3 | Апрелева Лиза | 1997 | 135 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Беломестных Юлия | 1996 | 519 | Новотроицк (Дашевский) |
2 | Дорноступ Анна | 1996 | 518 | Орск (Просвиркина-Журавлева) |
3 | Колесникова Настя | 1996 | 484 | Бугуруслан (Ильин) |
4 | Копылова Валерия | 1996 | 482 | ООДЮСШ (Чеботарев) |
5 | Иванова Анастасия | 1996 | 466 | Оренб р-н (Валуев) |
6 | Зузенкова Настя | 1996 | 450 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
7 | Старкова Дарья | 1995 | 450 | Бугуруслан (Мельников-Пыркин) |
8 | Попова Валя | 1996 | 441 | Переволоцк (Карин) |
9 | Веслобокова Полина | 1997 | 417 | ООДЮСШ (Ледовская) |
10 | Дубинина Женя | 1995 | 405 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ситникова Аня | 1995 | 6.80 | ООДЮСШ (Иванов) |
2 | Мазько Катя | 1996 | 6.67 | ООДЮСШ (Фокеев) |
3 | Посадская Вика | 1995 | 6.55 | СДЮШОР-2 (Махмутов) |
4 | Шевченко Юлия | 1995 | 6.51 | СДЮШОР-2 (Махмутов) |
5 | Иванова Мария | 1996 | 6.10 | ООДЮСШ (Иванов) |
6 | Сабдюшева Дамира | 1996 | 5.82 | ООДЮСШ (Фокеев) |
Тройной прыжок (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хитрова Анна | 1995 | 10.88 | Орск (Просвиркина) |
2 | Шамшаева Ильвира | 1995 | 10.15 | Соль-Илецк (Исхаков) |
3 | Копылова Валерия | 1996 | 10.14 | ООДЮСШ (Чеботарев) |
4 | Дорноступ Анна | 1996 | 10.03 | Орск (Просвиркина-Журавлева) |
5 | Попова Валя | 1996 | 9.37 | Переволоцк (Карин) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рахимов Даниэль | 1996 | 4:18.8 | Переволоцк (Карин) |
2 | Чубанов Максим | 1996 | 4:21.6 | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Краповницкий) |
3 | Никитенко Максим | 1995 | 4:24.0 | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Краповницкий) |
4 | Павленко Юрий | 1995 | 4:26.3 | Соль-Илецк (Томилов) |
5 | Тесленко Дмитрий | 1995 | 4:33.6 | Соль-Илецк (Томилов) |
6 | Татаров Иван | 1995 | 4:33.9 | Бугуруслан (Мельников) |
7 | Урюпов Влад | 1995 | 4:36.0 | Шарлык (Даньшин) |
8 | Ивашков Владислав | 1996 | 4:36.9 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
9 | Харламов Влад | 1995 | 4:38.4 | Шарлык (Даньшин) |
10 | Исхаков Эльдан | 1996 | 4:38.7 | Октябрьский (Масягутов) |
11 | Оборнев Максим | 1997 | 4:40.6 | Грачевка (Оборнева) |
12 | Чигирь Павел | 1996 | 4:42.5 | ООДЮСШ (Абрамовы) |
13 | Насекин Роман | 1996 | 4:43.8 | Шарлык (Даньшин) |
14 | Нигматуллин Эмиль | 1996 | 4:50.4 | Грачевка (Афанасьев) |
15 | Курманчук Никита | 1996 | 4:51.0 | Орск (Перхин) |
16 | Удалин Иван | 1997 | 4:51.6 | ООДЮСШ (Вотинцев) |
17 | Базаркин Иван | 1996 | 5:01.2 | Ташла (Бутузов) |
18 | Муслимов Александр | 1996 | 5:08.6 | ООДЮСШ (Вотинцев) |
Бег 200 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бабай Дмитрий | 1995 | 24.1 (24.3) | Бугуруслан (Мельников) |
2 | Шибанов Алексей | 1996 | 24.2 (24.4) | Бугуруслан (Потапова) |
3 | Мурашко Александр | 1995 | 24.3 (24.3) | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Журавлева-Просвиркина) |
4 | Осипов Влад | 1996 | 24.7 (24.6) | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Краповницкая) |
5 | Карпушин Дмитрий | 1996 | 24.9 | СДЮСШОР 2 (Величко-Патокин) |
6 | Аляксин Роман | 1995 | 25.0 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
7 | Семенов Дмитрий | 1996 | 25.0 | Сорочинск (Чемоданов) |
8 | Габунов Артем | 1995 | 25.1 | Акбулак-Бугуруслан (Ахметов-Мельников) |
9 | Гончар Данил | 1996 | 25.2 | ООДЮСШ (Ледовская) |
9 | Ильин Алексей | 1996 | 25.2 | СДЮСШОР 2 (Величко-Патокин) |
11 | Гомзов Роман | 1996 | 25.2 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
11 | Минин Евгений | 1996 | 25.2 | ООДЮСШ (Сакипов) |
13 | Лосев Егор | 1995 | 25.4 | Новотроицк (Степовой) |
13 | Пенетов Виктор | 1995 | 25.4 | Бугуруслан (Мельников) |
15 | Парховецкий Андрей | 1997 | 25.5 | ООДЮСШ (Ледовская) |
16 | Гущин Виктор | 1996 | 25.6 | Орск (Перхин) |
17 | Казаков Дмитрий | 1996 | 25.7 | Орск (Перхин) |
18 | Кошлубаев Дамир | 1995 | 25.8 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
19 | Валиулин Рафаиль | 1996 | 25.9 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
20 | Курманаев Руслан | 1996 | 25.9 | Переволоцк (Абсалямов) |
21 | Малый Вадим | 1996 | 26.1 | Ташла (Туманова) |
21 | Идрисов Данил | 1996 | 26.1 | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Краповницкая) |
23 | Нестеров Иван | 1996 | 26.2 | Медногорск (Рысаев) |
24 | Шурдук Денис | 1996 | 26.3 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
25 | Волгунцев Вадим | 1996 | 26.4 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
26 | Дубских Никита | 1996 | 26.4 | Оренбургский (Валуев) |
27 | Ковтун Алексей | 1996 | 26.7 | Октябрьский (Ряховских) |
27 | Чуманов Максим | 1996 | 26.7 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
29 | Денисов Валерий | 1995 | 26.9 | Медногорск (Рысаев) |
29 | Волков Илья | 1996 | 26.9 | Сакмара (Якшимбетов) |
31 | Рузманов Дмитрий | 1996 | 27.4 | Сорочинск (Ювакаев) |
32 | Плешивцев Виталий | 1996 | 27.9 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
32 | Афанасьев Артем | 1996 | 27.9 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
34 | Шапран Александр | 1996 | 28.3 | Акбулак (Сарин) |
35 | Зюзюкин Артем | 1996 | 29.4 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Никитенко Максим | 1995 | 9:43.1 | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Краповницкий) |
2 | Павленко Юрий | 1995 | 9:57.3 | Соль-Илецк (Томилов) |
3 | Татаров Иван | 1995 | 10:02.4 | Бугуруслан (Мельников) |
4 | Исхаков Эльдан | 1996 | 10:31.4 | Октябрьский (Масягутов) |
5 | Шарафутдинов Дамир | 1997 | 10:47.5 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
6 | Курманчук Никита | 1996 | 11:18.5 | Орск (Перхин) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мурашко Александр | 1995 | 53.7 | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Журавлева-Просвиркина) |
2 | Плотников Евгений | 1995 | 54.1 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
3 | Осипов Влад | 1996 | 55.8 | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Краповницкая) |
4 | Габунов Артем | 1995 | 56.0 | Акбулак-Бугуруслан (Ахметов-Мельников) |
5 | Нестеров Андрей | 1995 | 56.4 | Медногорск (Рысаев) |
6 | Ильин Алексей | 1996 | 56.6 | СДЮСШОР 2 (Величко-Патокин) |
7 | Семенов Дмитрий | 1996 | 56.7 | Сорочинск (Чемоданов) |
8 | Минин Евгений | 1996 | 56.9 | ООДЮСШ (Сакипов) |
9 | Бабенко Владимир | 1996 | 57.1 | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Краповницкая) |
10 | Казаков Дмитрий | 1996 | 57.2 | Орск (Перхин) |
11 | Мамин Роман | 1996 | 57.3 | Соль-Илецк (Мамина) |
11 | Пенетов Виктор | 1995 | 57.3 | Бугуруслан (Мельников) |
13 | Волгунцев Вадим | 1996 | 57.6 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
14 | Малый Вадим | 1996 | 58.1 | Ташла (Туманова) |
15 | Идрисов Данил | 1996 | 58.7 | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Краповницкая) |
16 | Шурдук Денис | 1996 | 59.3 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
17 | Абмолов Артем | 1996 | 59.7 | Акбулак (Ахметов) |
18 | Кутлугужин Азат | 1996 | 59.8 | Октябрьский (Масягутов) |
19 | Чуманов Максим | 1996 | 59.9 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
20 | Маннаников Александр | 1996 | 1:00.0 | Октябрьский (Масягутов) |
21 | Бирюков Павел | 1996 | 1:01.0 | Переволоцк (Муравьев) |
22 | Афонин Валерий | 1996 | 1:01.5 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
23 | Рузманов Дмитрий | 1996 | 1:02.9 | Сорочинск (Ювакаев) |
24 | Шарафутдинов Дамир | 1997 | 1:04.4 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
24 | Шапран Александр | 1996 | 1:04.4 | Акбулак (Сарин) |
26 | Зюзюкин Артем | 1996 | 1:05.1 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
27 | Афанасьев Артем | 1996 | 1:05.2 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
28 | Гречихин Сергей | 1995 | 1:07.3 | ООДЮСШ (Абрамовы) |
29 | Хамидуллин Руслан | 1997 | 1:07.7 | ООДЮСШ (Ледовская) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Логачев Павел | 1995 | 8.0 | Бугуруслан (Мельников) |
2 | Зотов Артем | 1995 | 9.1 | Бугуруслан (Мельников) |
3 | Лебединский Антон | 1997 | 9.6 | ООДЮСШ (Иванов) |
4 | Кутуев Раиль | 1996 | 9.7 | Соль-Илецк (Исхаков) |
5 | Маннаников Александр | 1996 | 9.8 | Октябрьский (Масягутов) |
6 | Суслов Павел | 1997 | 9.9 | ООДЮСШ (Иванов) |
7 | Беришев Камиль | 1997 | 11.0 | ООДЮСШ (Абрамовы) |
Бег 60 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шабалин Владислав | 1996 | 7.1 (7.1) | Бугуруслан (Мельников) |
2 | Логачев Павел | 1995 | 7.1 (7.1) | Бугуруслан (Мельников) |
3 | Шибанов Алексей | 1996 | 7.1 (7.2) | Бугуруслан (Потапова) |
4 | Макаров Андрей | 1996 | 7.2 (7.1) | СДЮСШОР 2 (Величко-Патокин) |
5 | Гончар Данил | 1996 | 7.2 | ООДЮСШ (Ледовская) |
6 | Сошников Александр | 1995 | 7.2 | Новотроицк (Дашевский) |
6 | Бабай Дмитрий | 1995 | 7.2 | Бугуруслан (Мельников) |
8 | Аляксин Роман | 1995 | 7.3 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
9 | Асташов Владимир | 1995 | 7.3 | ООДЮСШ (Сакипов) |
9 | Карпушин Дмитрий | 1996 | 7.3 | СДЮСШОР 2 (Величко-Патокин) |
9 | Кошлубаев Дамир | 1995 | 7.3 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
12 | Победимов Алексей | 1997 | 7.4 | ООДЮСШ (Чеботарев) |
12 | Гомзов Роман | 1996 | 7.4 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
14 | Зотов Артем | 1995 | 7.4 | Бугуруслан (Мельников) |
15 | Даутов Ринат | 1996 | 7.4 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
16 | Лосев Егор | 1995 | 7.5 | Новотроицк (Степовой) |
17 | Гущин Виктор | 1996 | 7.5 | Орск (Перхин) |
17 | Четвертаков Валентин | 1995 | 7.5 | Акбулак (Ахметов) |
17 | Парховецкий Андрей | 1997 | 7.5 | ООДЮСШ (Ледовская) |
20 | Валдайцев Виталий | 1996 | 7.6 | ООДЮСШ (Фокеев) |
20 | Нестеров Иван | 1996 | 7.6 | Медногорск (Рысаев) |
20 | Идрисов Данил | 1996 | 7.6 | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Краповницкая) |
23 | Кузьминов Игорь | 1996 | 7.6 | Акбулак (Сарин) |
23 | Аксенов Максим | 1997 | 7.6 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
23 | Шукшин Дима | 1996 | 7.6 | ООДЮСШ (Иванова) |
26 | Курманаев Руслан | 1996 | 7.7 | Переволоцк (Абсалямов) |
27 | Дубских Никита | 1996 | 7.8 | Оренбургский (Валуев) |
28 | Денисов Валерий | 1995 | 7.8 | Медногорск (Рысаев) |
29 | Волков Илья | 1996 | 7.9 | Сакмара (Якшимбетов) |
30 | Гулаков Николай | 1997 | 7.9 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
30 | Кульбида Александр | 1995 | 7.9 | ООДЮСШ (Сакипов) |
32 | Потапов Никита | 1996 | 8.0 | ООДЮСШ (Иванова) |
33 | Казаков Артур | 1996 | 8.0 | ООДЮСШ (Иванова) |
34 | Невмарин Илья | 1996 | 8.1 | ООДЮСШ (Чеботарев) |
34 | Шукшин Никита | 1996 | 8.1 | ООДЮСШ (Иванова) |
34 | Некрасов Владислав | 1995 | 8.1 | Сакмара (Якшимбетов) |
37 | Колодин Вячеслав | 1996 | 8.2 | ООДЮСШ (Чеботарев) |
38 | Каиров Рустам | 1996 | 8.2 | Переволоцк (Карин) |
39 | Избасаров Диас | 1995 | 8.4 | ООДЮСШ (Чеботарев) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рахимов Даниэль | 1996 | 1:59.4 | Переволоцк (Карин) |
2 | Чубанов Максим | 1996 | 2:01.1 | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Краповницкий) |
3 | Тесленко Дмитрий | 1995 | 2:08.3 | Соль-Илецк (Томилов) |
4 | Бабенко Владимир | 1996 | 2:08.6 | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Краповницкая) |
5 | Плотников Евгений | 1995 | 2:11.3 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
6 | Урюпов Влад | 1995 | 2:12.3 | Шарлык (Даньшин) |
7 | Харламов Влад | 1995 | 2:12.4 | Шарлык (Даньшин) |
8 | Ивашков Владислав | 1996 | 2:13.0 | Сорочинск (Кочетков) |
9 | Нестеров Андрей | 1995 | 2:14.4 | Медногорск (Рысаев) |
10 | Абмолов Артем | 1996 | 2:14.7 | Акбулак (Ахметов) |
11 | Мамин Роман | 1996 | 2:16.3 | Соль-Илецк (Мамина) |
12 | Оборнев Максим | 1997 | 2:17.1 | Грачевка (Оборнева) |
13 | Чигирь Павел | 1996 | 2:18.0 | ООДЮСШ (Абрамовы) |
14 | Насекин Роман | 1996 | 2:18.2 | Шарлык (Даньшин) |
15 | Базаркин Иван | 1996 | 2:24.5 | Ташла (Бутузов) |
16 | Кутлугужин Азат | 1996 | 2:31.9 | Октябрьский (Масягутов) |
17 | Гречихин Сергей | 1995 | 2:33.2 | ООДЮСШ (Абрамовы) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чегодаев Павел | 1996 | 185 | Бугуруслан (Ильин) |
2 | Барыкин Владимир | 1996 | 175 | Бугуруслан (Мельников) |
3 | Гулаков Николай | 1997 | 175 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
4 | Лебединский Антон | 1997 | 175 | ООДЮСШ (Иванов) |
5 | Токтаев Дмитрий | 1995 | 170 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
7 | Валдайцев Виталий | 1996 | 160 | ООДЮСШ (Фокеев) |
8 | Бобряшов Дмитрий | 1996 | 160 | Оренбургский (Токмаков) |
9 | Бабнищев Евгений | 1996 | 155 | Оренбургский (Валуев) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Полторжицкий Вадим | 1996 | 626 | ООДЮСШ (Иванова) |
2 | Коваленко Антон | 1995 | 584 | Юбилейный (Бакиров) |
3 | Ампилогов Валерий | 1996 | 554 | Юбилейный (Бакиров) |
4 | Лебединский Антон | 1997 | 550 | ООДЮСШ (Иванов) |
5 | Кузьминов Игорь | 1996 | 550 | Акбулак (Сарин) |
6 | Бабай Дмитрий | 1995 | 540 | Бугуруслан (Мельников) |
7 | Зарецкий Иван | 1995 | 538 | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Краповницкий) |
8 | Кабанец Артем | 1996 | 536 | Ташла (Туманова) |
9 | Валдайцев Виталий | 1996 | 531 | ООДЮСШ (Фокеев) |
10 | Кофанов Владимир | 1995 | 531 | СДЮСШОР 2 (Махмутов) |
11 | Четвертаков Валентин | 1995 | 513 | Акбулак (Ахметов) |
12 | Сошников Александр | 1995 | 510 | Новотроицк (Дашевский) |
13 | Бирюков Александр | 1996 | 484 | ООДЮСШ (Иванова) |
14 | Гулаков Николай | 1997 | 468 | ООДЮСШ (Люлякина) |
15 | Избасаров Диас | 1995 | 420 | ООДЮСШ (Чеботарев) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Полторжицкий Вадим | 1996 | 10.96 | ООДЮСШ (Иванова) |
2 | Крагель Дмитрий | 1995 | 9.92 | ООДЮСШ (Иванова) |
3 | Мустаев Сергей | 1996 | 9.35 | ООДЮСШ (Иванова) |
4 | Палагин Юрий | 1997 | 8.84 | ООДЮСШ (Иванов) |
5 | Денисов Валерий | 1995 | 8.78 | Медногорск (Рысаев) |
6 | Красноярцев Никита | 1996 | 8.42 | Оренбургский (Приходков) |
7 | Казаков Артур | 1996 | 8.23 | ООДЮСШ (Иванова) |
8 | Суслов Павел | 1997 | 8.04 | ООДЮСШ (Иванов) |
9 | Шукшин Никита | 1996 | 8.00 | ООДЮСШ (Иванова) |
10 | Евитченко Андрей | 1995 | 7.30 | Акбулак (Ахметов) |
11 | Бирюков Александр | 1996 | 7.14 | ООДЮСШ (Иванова) |
12 | Каиров Рустам | 1996 | 6.44 | Переволоцк (Карин) |
Тройной прыжок (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Коваленко Антон | 1995 | 13.04 | Юбилейный (Бакиров) |
2 | Кабанец Артем | 1996 | 12.36 | Ташла (Туманова) |
3 | Ампилогов Валерий | 1996 | 12.11 | Юбилейный (Бакиров) |
4 | Кутуев Раиль | 1996 | 12.02 | Соль-Илецк (Исхаков) |
5 | Зарецкий Иван | 1995 | 11.80 | Орск ДЮСШ 2 (Краповницкий) |