Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Илларионова Александра | 4:32.38 | ТГУ (КМС) | |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Симоненко Юлия | 1996 | 5:12.92 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
2 | Остилович Кристина | 1996 | 5:13.76 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
3 | Пугачева Надежда | 1996 | 5:14.96 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
4 | Мячина Анна | 1996 | 5:32.23 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
5 | Протазова Виктория | 1996 | 5:32.99 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
6 | Оганесян Диана | 1996 | 5:41.74 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чернова Марина | 23.94 (24.40) | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
2 | Турнаева Ксения | 1995 | 25.19 (25.83) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Михайловский А.В., Марченко Е) |
3 | Аксенова Татьяна | 26.14 (26.01) | ТГУ | |
4 | Ушакова Татьяна | 26.49 (26.33) | УСЦ | |
5 | Балабан Мария | 1992 | 26.69 (26.57) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
6 | Троцкая Ирина | 27.11 (26.84) | Асино | |
7 | Шарангович Марина | 1990 | 26.96 | ТГПУ (Милованова А.В.) |
8 | Акатьева Милана | 1989 | 27.08 | ТПУ (Бобина О.Н.) |
9 | Горощенко Анастасия | 27.33 | Асино | |
10 | Черявко Татьяна | 1993 | 27.39 | ТПУ (Шипицина С.А., Бабенко А.М.) |
11 | Кузьмина Екатерина | 1992 | 28.16 | ТГПУ (Милованова А.В.) |
12 | Межибор Ирина | 28.2 | ТГУ | |
13 | Ершова Евгения | 1990 | 28.23 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
14 | Наймушина Ксения | 28.76 | ТПУ | |
15 | Лукина Татьяна | 1992 | 28.9 | ТПУ (Бобина О.Н.) |
16 | Попова Наталья | 1994 | 29.5 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
17 | Рязанова Анастасия | 1992 | 29.54 | ТГПУ |
18 | Невидомская Анастаси | я | 31.00 | ТГАСУ |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Самбурская Мария | 26.29 (26.51) | УСЦ | |
2 | Устюгова Татьяна | 26.41 (26.59) | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
3 | Погребняк Виктория | 1995 | 27.48 (27.91) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Земскова Е.Н.) |
4 | Субочева Ирина | 27.58 (27.73) | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
5 | Двинянинова Анастасия | 1995 | 27.69 (27.97) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Земскова Е.Н.) |
6 | Родькина Валерия | 28.04 (28.12) | Колпашево | |
7 | Павлова Анна | 1995 | 27.89 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Пудовкина Л.Г.) |
8 | Ягодина Светлана | 28.36 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) | |
9 | Оленёва Александра | 1997 | 28.76 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Комягина Л.Н.) |
10 | Серякова Марина | 1995 | 28.79 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
11 | Гаврилова Ольга | 29.21 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
12 | Овчинникова Наталья | 29.27 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
13 | Реутова Олеся | 1997 | 29.52 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
14 | Мозгунова Елизавета | 1997 | 30.04 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
15 | Феоктистова Елизавета | 1997 | 30.13 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
16 | Прыткова Татьяна | 30.34 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
17 | Кальсина Ольга | 30.76 | УСЦ | |
в/к | Степаненко Дарья | 1998 | 29.05 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Земскова Е.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чернова Марина | 55.34 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
2 | Кодочигова Александра | 1994 | 58.48 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Комягина Л.Н.) |
3 | Балабан Мария | 1992 | 59.40 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
4 | Ткаченко Елена | 1994 | 1:01.73 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
5 | Акатьева Милана | 1989 | 1:01.99 | ТПУ (Бобина О.Н.) |
6 | Иванова Вера | 1992 | 1:03.71 | ТГАСУ (Милованова А.В.) |
7 | Ершова Евгения | 1990 | 1:05.24 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
8 | Лукина Татьяна | 1992 | 1:05.66 | ТПУ (Бобина О.Н.) |
9 | Попова Антонина | 1:05.88 | ТГУ | |
10 | Попова Наталья | 1994 | 1:06.77 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
11 | Наймушина Ксения | 1:06.86 | ТПУ | |
12 | Невидомская Анастасия | 1 | 1:07.17 | ТГАСУ |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пахомова Елизавета | 1995 | 59.90 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
2 | Бедарева Ксения | 1996 | 1:00.38 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
3 | Ягодина Светлана | 1996 | 1:03.53 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
4 | Смирнова Олеся | 1:04.79 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
5 | Субочева Ирина | 1:05.77 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
6 | Феоктистова Елизавета | 1997 | 1:06.15 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
7 | Серякова Марина | 1995 | 1:06.56 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
8 | Калинина Марина | 1997 | 1:07.06 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
9 | Наргизян Диана | 1997 | 1:08.60 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
10 | Овчинникова Наталья | 1:08.80 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Столярова Полина | 1987 | 9.24 | ТГПУ (Милованова А.В.) |
2 | Середа Татьяна | 1989 | 9.54 | ТГПУ (Милованова А.В.) |
3 | Ершова Евгения | 1990 | 10.60 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Погребняк Виктория | 1995 | 9.69 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Земскова Е.Н.) |
2 | Косовских София | 10.24 | СДЮСШОР | |
в/к | Попкова Ирина | 1998 | 10.47 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Земскова Е.Н.) |
в/к | Степаненко Дарья | 1998 | 10.09 | Лидер СДЮСШОР № 1 (Земскова Е.Н.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Турнаева Ксения | 1995 | 7.76 (7.88) | СДЮСШОР № 1, ШВСМ (Михайловский А.В.,Е.В. Марченкс) |
2 | Аксенова Татьяна | 1989 | 8.00 (7.97) | ТГУ (Бабенко А.М.) |
3 | Середа Татьяна | 1989 | 8.00 (8.04) | ТГПУ (Милованова А.В.) |
4 | Шаврина Анастасия | 1992 | 8.05 (8.07) | СДЮСШОР № 1, ТГУ (Михайловский А.В., Анкалева Н.В) |
5 | Пангина Наталия | 1994 | 8.12 (8.18) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Михайловский А.В., Саченко С.А.) |
6 | Троцкая Ирина | 1994 | 8.17 (8.17) | Асино |
7 | Шарангович Марина | 1990 | 8.20 (8.28) | ТГПУ (Милованова А.В.) |
8 | Кузьмина Екатерина | 1992 | 8.47 (8.34) | ТГПУ (Милованова А.В.) |
9 | Черявко Татьяна | 1993 | 8.38 | ТПУ (Шипицина С.А., Бабенко А.М.) |
10 | Марченко Юлия | 1993 | 8.39 | ТПУ |
11 | Горощенко Анастасия | 1994 | 8.40 | Асино |
12 | Межибор Ирина | 1993 | 8.53 | ТГУ |
13 | Корнилова Юлия | 9.13 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Самбурская Мария | 8.21 (8.21) | УСЦ | |
2 | Устюгова Татьяна | 8.33 (8.32) | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
3 | Родькина Валерия | 8.33 (8.36) | Колпашево | |
4 | Погребняк Виктория | 1995 | 8.34 (8.40) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Земскова Е.Н.) |
5 | Павлова Анна | 1995 | 8.36 (8.27) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Пудовкина Л.Г.) |
6 | Двинянинова Анастасия1995 | 8.37 (8.35) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Земскова Е.Н.) | |
7 | Симоненко Юлия | 1996 | 8.64 (8.53) | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
8 | Оленёва Александра | 1997 | 8.68 (8.61) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Комягина Л.Н.) |
9 | Ларченко Татьяна | 1995 | 8.67 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А.) |
10 | Остилович Кристина | 1996 | 8.74 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
11 | Серякова Марина | 1995 | 8.74 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
12 | Савельева Алена | 1997 | 8.75 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
13 | Гаврилова Ольга | 8.77 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
14 | Протазова Виктория | 1996 | 8.79 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
15 | Овчинникова Наталья | 8.81 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
16 | Реутова Олеся | 1997 | 8.83 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
17 | Кальсина Ольга | 9.25 | УСЦ | |
18 | Губская Виктория | 9.44 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Илларионова Александра | 2:09.68 | ТГУ | |
2 | Заборская Ольга | 1990 | 2:12.72 | ТПУ (Быконя С.Г.) |
3 | Ткаченко Елена | 1994 | 2:17.35 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
4 | Кодочигова Александра | 1994 | 2:26.48 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А., Комягина Л.Н.) |
5 | Латухина Анастасия | 1993 | 2:27.73 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
6 | Попова Антонина | 2:36.26 | ТГУ | |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бедарева Ксения | 1996 | 2:15.88 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
2 | Пахомова Елизавета | 1995 | 2:19.42 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
3 | Остилович Кристина | 1996 | 2:29.24 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
4 | Касымова Раиса | 1997 | 2:29.24 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
5 | Симоненко Юлия | 1996 | 2:29.79 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
6 | Мячина Анна | 1996 | 2:41.71 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
7 | Протазова Виктория | 1996 | 2:44.88 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
8 | Смирнова Олеся | 2:46.08 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
в/к | Попкова Ирина | 1998 | 2:32.15 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Земскова Е.Н.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лавров Денис | 1992 | 4:21.82 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
2 | Тимофеев Евгений | 1976 | 4:25.21 | СДЮСШОР № 1 |
3 | Кудрявцев Дмитрий 1992 | 4:36.71 | ТГПУ | |
4 | Быстрицкий Владислав | 4:38.26 | ТПУ | |
5 | Эдоков Сунер 1994 | 4:41.16 | ТГАСУ (Лебедева З.А.) | |
6 | Полуботко Алексей | 4:44.27 | ТПУ | |
7 | Ведерников Михаил 1993 | 4:44.75 | ТПУ (Тимофеев Е.А.) | |
Бег 1500 метров (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сорокодум Евгений | 5:07.05 | Асино | |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Олефир Антон | 1987 | 21.42 (22.55) | ШВСМ, ТГАСУ, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Андреев А.А.) |
2 | Кадулин Максим | 22.89 (22.73) | ТПУ (Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А.) | |
3 | Шигин Евгений | 1992 | 23.04 (22.83) | СДЮСШОР № 1, ТГАСУ (Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А.) |
4 | Рычков Евгений | 1991 | 23.18 (23.17) | ТПУ (Быконя С.Г., Бобина О.Н.) |
5 | Гричневский Евгений | 1990 | 23.45 (22.94) | ТПУ (Быконя С.Г.) |
6 | Кретцингер Александр | 1991 | 22.24 | ТПУ (Быконя С.Г.) |
7 | Ошурко Иван | 1993 | 23.20 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Пудовкина Л.Г.) |
8 | Якубович Алексей | 1992 | 23.30 | ТГПУ (Соколенко Е.В.) |
9 | Аюпов Рифат | 23.60 | ТГУ | |
10 | Кизилов Максим | 24.02 | ТГАСУ (Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А.) | |
11 | Смирнов Антон | 24.07 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
12 | Кузнецов Павел | 24.12 | ТПУ | |
12 | Гвоздев Станислав | 1989 | 24.12 | ТПУ |
14 | Базюк Кирилл | 1994 | 24.23 | СДЮСШОР № 1 |
15 | Партилов Игорь | 24.33 | ТГУ | |
16 | Волков Алексей | 1994 | 24.37 | СДЮСШОР № 1 |
17 | Лавренов Роман | 24.73 | Асино | |
18 | Стрельников Александ | 25.34 | СДЮСШОР № 1 | |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гончарук Дмитрий | 1995 | 22.66 (22.77) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Михайловский А.В.) |
2 | Папян Геворг | 23.23 (23.48) | УСЦ | |
3 | Матковский Даниил | 1996 | 23.69 (23.73) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Сергеева Е.А., Андреев А.А.) |
4 | Щербаков Сергей | 24.25 (24.19) | УСЦ | |
5 | Мазин Максим | 1996 | 25.41 (25.19) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
6 | Рудко Алексей | 1996 | 24.64 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Земскова Е.Н.) |
7 | Яковлев Анатолий | 24.08 | Новосибирск | |
8 | Емельянов Егор | 1996 | 25.21 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л) |
9 | Корнеев Роман | 25.71 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
10 | Комов Владислав | 1996 | 25.74 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л) |
11 | Горносталев Данил | 25.78 | Новосибирск | |
12 | Петров Алексей | 25.98 | УСЦ | |
13 | Коломейцев Дмитрий | 1996 | 26.08 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (юн.) |
14 | Музипов Альберт | 1996 | 26.08 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (юн.) |
15 | Янц Владимир | 26.11 | Асино (юн.) | |
16 | Большанин Антон | 1996 | 26.42 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (юн.) |
17 | Архипов Семен | 1997 | 26.44 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (юн.) |
18 | Чикунов Далер | 1997 | 26.48 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (юн.) |
19 | Мурадян Айк | 1997 | 26.53 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (юн.) |
20 | Кухаренко Егор | 26.72 | Асино (юн.) | |
21 | Непряхин Максим | 26.85 | Асино (юн.) | |
22 | Кошельский Роман | 1996 | 27.02 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (юн.) |
23 | Мельков Данил | 1997 | 27.05 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (юн.) |
24 | Поляков Савелий | 1997 | 28.18 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (юн.) |
25 | Москалев Дмитрий | 28.66 | УСЦ (юн.) | |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Савченко Сергей | 9:02.28 | Асино | |
2 | Звегинцев Павел | 10:23.30 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
3 | Самарин Алексей | 10:45.59 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кретцингер Александр | 1991 | 49.19 | ТПУ (Быконя С.Г.) |
2 | Кадулин Максим | 49.89 | ТПУ | |
3 | Сивченко Вячеслав | 50.40 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
4 | Антусенко Алексей | 50.84 | ||
5 | Шигин Евгений | 1992 | 50.86 | СДЮСШОР № 1, ТГАСУ (Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А.) |
6 | Гричневский Евгений | 1990 | 51.58 | ТПУ (Быконя С.Г.) |
7 | Черепанов Александр | 51.64 | с/к "Янтарь" | |
8 | Якубович Алексей | 1992 | 52.10 | ТГПУ (Соколенко Е.В.) |
9 | Екимов Сергей | 52.43 | УСЦ | |
10 | Комлев Андрей | 52.80 | с/к "Янтарь" | |
11 | Кузнецов Павел | 52.85 | ТПУ | |
12 | Лавров Виктор | 1990 | 53.01 | ТПУ (Бобина О.Н.) |
13 | Грибченко Виктор | 1992 | 53.08 | ТГПУ |
14 | Гайдар Алексей | 53.22 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
15 | Смирнов Антон | 53.27 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
16 | Тихонов Вячеслав | 1994 | 53.61 | ТПУ (Овчинникова Л.Н.) |
17 | Волков Алексей | 1994 | 53.67 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
18 | Вихров Артем | 53.68 | ТГУ | |
19 | Тараскин Сергей | 1993 | 53.92 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
20 | Учайкин Роман | 1994 | 55.02 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
21 | Лапов Антон | 1994 | 55.24 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
22 | Плахов Сергей | 55.35 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
23 | Мисяк Юрий | 55.44 | Асино | |
24 | Стрельников Александр | 1994 | 55.85 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А.) |
25 | Демидов Дмитрий | 1993 | 56.78 | ТПУ (Бобина О.Н.) |
26 | Борисович Михаил | 1993 | 57.87 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Москвин Никита | 1996 | 52.54 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
2 | Мамедов Тимур | 1996 | 55.00 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
3 | Ремнев Артем | 1995 | 55.61 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
4 | Емельянов Егор | 1996 | 55.94 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
5 | Залогин Данил | 1996 | 56.21 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
6 | Крутиков Кирилл | 1996 | 56.22 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
7 | Межаков Илья | 56.49 | Асино | |
8 | Коломейцев Дмитрий | 1996 | 56.98 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
9 | Большанин Антон | 1996 | 57.37 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
10 | Муругов Артем | 1995 | 57.47 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
11 | Цихоцкий Иван | 1997 | 57.69 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
12 | Каштанов Егор | 58.78 | УСЦ | |
13 | Мурадян Айк | 1997 | 59.13 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Сергеева Е.А., Андреев А.А.) |
14 | Роотс Владислав | 59.80 | УСЦ | |
15 | Комов Владислав | 1996 | 1:00.42 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
16 | Архипов Семен | 1997 | 1:00.51 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Сергеева Е.А., Андреев А.А.) |
17 | Кухаренко Егор | 1:00.59 | Асино | |
18 | Глушков Максим | 1997 | 1:01.14 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
19 | Петров Алексей | 1:01.26 | УСЦ | |
20 | Кошельский Роман | 1996 | 1:01.35 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
21 | Поляков Савелий | 1997 | 1:03.92 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
22 | Мельков Данил | 1997 | 1:04.66 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Земскова Е.Н.) |
23 | Калинин Андрей | 1997 | 1:07.68 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Баев Никита | 9.24 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Олефир Антон | 1987 | 6.92 (7.02) | ШВСМ, ТГАСУ, СДЮСШОР № 1 (Андреев А.А.) |
2 | Ошурко Иван | 1993 | 7.14 (7.15) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Пудовкина Л.Г.) |
3 | Рычков Евгений | 1991 | 7.23 (7.22) | ТПУ (Быконя С.Г., Бобина О.Н.) |
4 | Базюк Кирилл | 1994 | 7.28 (7.26) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Пудовкина Л.Г.) |
5 | Гвоздев Станислав | 7.32 (7.39) | ТПУ | |
6 | Аюпов Рифат | 7.41 (7.44) | ТГУ | |
7 | Кизилов Максим | 7.41 (7.38) | ТГАСУ | |
8 | Партилов Игорь | 7.43 (7.49) | ТГУ | |
9 | Трофимов Владислав | 1993 | 7.63 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" (Вершинин В.В.) |
10 | Лавренов Роман | 7.67 | Асино | |
11 | Лапов Антон | 1994 | 7.70 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
12 | Фадеев Константин | 7.75 | ТГУ | |
13 | Кафтонов Виктор | 1990 | 7.79 | ТГПУ (Милованова А.В.) |
14 | Вялов Александр | 1992 | 7.80 | ТГПУ (Милованова А.В.) |
15 | Гребенчук Артем | 1993 | 7.88 | ТПУ (Бабенко А.М.) |
16 | Ралдугин Евгений | 1993 | 7.96 | ТГАСУ (Милованова А.В.) |
17 | Полуботко Алексей | 8.04 | ТПУ | |
18 | Быстрицкий Владислав | 8.05 | ТПУ | |
19 | Веремейчик Дмитрий | 1990 | 8.32 | ТГПУ (Милованова А.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гончарук Дмитрий | 1995 | 7.27 (7.32) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Михайловский А.В.) |
2 | Матковский Даниил | 1996 | 7.27 (7.30) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Сергеева Е.А., Андреев А.А.) |
3 | Папян Геворг | 7.39 (7.40) | УСЦ | |
4 | Никитин Кирилл | 1995 | 7.56 (7.61) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
5 | Яковлев Анатолий | 7.57 (7.55) | Новосибирск | |
6 | Рудко Алексей | 1996 | 7.57 (7.48) | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Земскова Е.Н.) |
7 | Щербаков Сергей | 7.62 (7.59) | УСЦ | |
8 | Прашко Максим | 7.70 | Асино | |
9 | Баев Никита | 7.76 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
10 | Музипов Альберт | 1996 | 7.78 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А.) |
11 | Чернышов Семен | 7.80 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
12 | Корнеев Роман | 7.85 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
13 | Емельянов Егор | 1996 | 7.92 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
14 | Горносталев Данил | 7.92 | Новосибирск | |
15 | Янц Владимир | 7.94 | Асино | |
16 | Комов Владислав | 1996 | 8.03 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
17 | Непряхин Максим | 8.15 | Асино | |
18 | Толстиков Роман | 8.38 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) | |
19 | Захаров Михаил | 1997 | 8.53 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А.) |
20 | Сенников Иван | 8.60 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) | |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Антусенко Алексей | 1:57.00 | ||
2 | Машкин Андрей | 1992 | 1:57.33 | ТГПУ (Андреев А.А., Сергеева Е.А.) |
3 | Комлев Андрей | 1:58.97 | с/к "Янтарь" | |
4 | Екимов Сергей | 2:00.67 | УСЦ | |
5 | Ковалев Артем | 1990 | 2:01.82 | ТПУ (Быконя С.Г.) |
6 | Тараскин Сергей | 1993 | 2:02.38 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
7 | Грибченко Виктор | 1992 | 2:04.00 | ТГПУ (Милованова А.В.) |
8 | Бородихин Роман | 1993 | 2:04.34 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
9 | Лавров Денис | 1992 | 2:04.76 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
10 | Агешкин Сергей | 2:05.02 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
11 | Кудрявцев Дмитрий | 1992 | 2:06.28 | ТГПУ (Милованова А.В.) |
12 | Комлев Александр | 2:08.08 | ТГПУ | |
13 | Лапов Антон | 1994 | 2:13.09 | Каргасок (Емельянов Е.Л.) |
14 | Червяков Владимир | 1993 | 2:14.59 | ТГПУ (Милованова А.В.) |
15 | Эдоков Сунер | 1994 | 2:17.76 | ТГАСУ (Лебедева З.А.) |
16 | Ведерников Михаил | 1993 | 2:18.11 | ТПУ (Тимофеев Е.А.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Руснак Дмитрий | 1996 | 2:04.11 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Марченко Е.В.) |
2 | Ремнев Артем | 1995 | 2:07.14 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Соколенко Е.В.) |
3 | Кремис Владислав | 1995 | 2:07.15 | СДЮСШОР № 1 (Саченко С.А.) |
4 | Залогин Данил | 1996 | 2:09.11 | СДЮСШОР № 1 |
5 | Межаков Илья | 2:10.28 | Асино | |
6 | Хаванский Яков | 2:10.59 | СДЮСШОР "Лидер" | |
7 | Каштанов Егор | 2:17.38 | УСЦ | |
8 | Наймушин Максим | 2:24.62 | УСЦ |