Бег 150 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | РЕЗЕПОВА Юлия | 05.02.1996 | 20.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
2 | РЫЖКОВА Софья | 16.09.1996 | 20.6 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лукьянов В.Т.) |
3 | ДАВЫДОВА Мария | 1997 | 20.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Минина Л.Т.) |
4 | ШИЛОВА Ирина | 21.10.1996 | 21.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Лисин А.А.) |
4 | ЕПИФАНОВА Анастасия | 03.01.1996 | 21.1 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Стреляев В.В.) |
6 | БЕРЛЕВА Юлия | 1997 | 21.2 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Логинова Н.С.) |
7 | ЦУРКАН Екатерина | 05.03.1996 | 21.3 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Щинов С.Ю., Анисимов Г.Г.) |
8 | АНИКИНА Валерия | 1996 | 21.4 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
9 | МАРИНЦЕВА Ирина | 28.02.1996 | 21.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Минина Л.Т.) |
10 | ЕГОРОВА Анна | 07.07.1996 | 21.6 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
11 | КУЛАКОВА Валерия | 30.05.1997 | 21.9 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
12 | КЛЕЙН Александра | 1996 | 22.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
13 | ВАХРОМЕЕВА Алёна | 24.06.1996 | 22.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
13 | ВАСИНА Анастасия | 20.05.1996 | 22.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
13 | ИЕРУСАЛИМСКАЯ Мария | 1996 | 22.1 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д.И.) |
16 | АУДИ Лина | 1996 | 22.2 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н., Н.Ф.) |
17 | МОРОЗОВА Елизавета | 1997 | 22.3 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
17 | КИРИЛЛИНА Анастасия | 1996 | 22.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
19 | ЗАРАХОВИЧ Мария | 1996 | 22.4 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Курбатов П.П.) |
19 | ЗЫКОВА Анастасия | 05.01.1997 | 22.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
19 | СЕРАЗУТДИНОВА Яна | 04.10.1996 | 22.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
22 | КОНОНОВА Варвара | 07.02.1996 | 22.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Захаров Г.А.) |
22 | БУЛАНОВА Валерия | 1996 | 22.5 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
24 | БУРКОВА Анастасия | 22.01.1997 | 22.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Грезнева О.Н.) |
24 | ТЕЛЕГИНА Полина | 02.04.1997 | 22.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
26 | ЖУЧКОВА Анастасия | 24.07.1996 | 22.7 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Смирнов С.Е.) |
26 | СМОКИНА Валерия | 03.03.1997 | 22.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Лопин А.А.) |
28 | ПАДИНА Наталья | 1996 | 22.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Минина Л.Т., Щегловы Л.П., В.В.) |
29 | СЕРГЕЕВА Лилия | 1996 | 22.9 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
29 | ДАНИЛОВА Мария | 28.01.1997 | 22.9 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Смирнов С.Е.) |
31 | КАРТИНИНА Мария | 1997 | 23.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
31 | ВЫГОДИНА Наталья | 20.01.1996 | 23.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
33 | ФАБЕР Анастасия | 23.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 | |
33 | ГОЛОЛОБОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 23.2 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
33 | ХОМУТОВА Дарья | 20.12.1996 | 23.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Етченко И.П.) |
36 | КОВАЛЁВА Виктория | 15.06.1997 | 23.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
36 | ВОЛЫННИКОВА Александра | 06.09.1996 | 23.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Судакова С.Ю.) |
38 | СЯВБЯНОВА Гульфия | 25.02.1996 | 23.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
39 | ПРЯШНИКОВА Юлия | 06.05.1996 | 23.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
40 | СОКОЛОВА Татьяна | 13.03.1996 | 23.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Щёголева Н.П., Фролова Т.С.) |
40 | МИХАЙЛЮК Юлия | 29.05.1997 | 23.7 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Гаврилова Г.Ю., Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
40 | ШЕВЧУК Дарья | 07.03.1996 | 23.7 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
43 | ДЕЕВА Галина | 25.07.1996 | 23.8 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
43 | ПРОШИНА Александра | 26.03.1997 | 23.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Орлов В.И.) |
45 | ШЕВЕЛЕВА Александра | 1997 | 24.0 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
46 | КОЗЛОВА Виктория | 06.04.1996 | 24.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
47 | ШАТАЕВА Алла | 02.05.1996 | 24.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Минеева М.А.) |
47 | ШУЛИКОВА Ольга | 1997 | 24.4 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
49 | ГАДЖИКУЛИЕВА Сирена | 1996 | 24.7 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
49 | СКВОРЦОВА Анастасия | 15.02.1997 | 24.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Гнусова Р.И.) |
49 | БУЗОВЕРА Ксения | 10.07.1996 | 24.7 | Москва ЮМ, СДЮШОР Луч (Акимов М.В.) |
49 | ФАТТАХОВА Румия | 07.04.1997 | 24.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
49 | СТАРОДЫМОВА Надежда | 27.12.1996 | 24.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
54 | ПАРДИЛОВА Евгения | 05.12.1996 | 24.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
55 | АЛЁХИНА Дарья | 07.11.1996 | 24.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
56 | ШЕВЕЛЕВА Анна | 1997 | 25.0 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
56 | ХАРЛАМОВА Ксения | 17.06.1997 | 25.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
58 | НЕЖДАНОВА Полина | 13.02.1997 | 25.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Изюмова Е.В.) |
58 | ГОРБАТОВА Екатерина | 1996 | 25.2 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Богатырёва Т.М.) |
60 | ЦАРЁВА Анна | 09.07.1996 | 25.3 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
61 | КУЗНЕЦОВА Елена | 1997 | 25.4 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-2 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
62 | АНТРОПОВА Мария | 15.06.1996 | 25.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Орлов В.И.) |
62 | ВОРОНИНА Анна | 07.09.1997 | 25.5 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
64 | МАЙКАДУНИ Александра | 05.12.1997 | 26.3 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
65 | ТИХОМИРОВА Раиса | 1997 | 26.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Грезнева О.Н.) |
66 | ЧУМЫЧЕВА Алиса | 1997 | 27.6 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-2 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
67 | ВИКТОРОВА Александра | 22.11.1997 | 28.2 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ШТУКИНА Любовь | 1996 | 46.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
2 | БЕРЛЕВА Юлия | 1997 | 47.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Логинова Н.С.) |
3 | МАРИНЦЕВА Ирина | 28.02.1996 | 47.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Минина Л.Т.) |
4 | ИЕРУСАЛИМСКАЯ Мария | 1996 | 47.9 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д.И.) |
4 | ШИРЯЕВА Мария | 19.10.1996 | 47.9 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
6 | ЖИТАРЕВА Кристина | 1997 | 48.1 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Хмылов И.В.) |
7 | БУЛАНОВА Валерия | 1996 | 48.2 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
8 | ДИМИТРЕНКО Диана | 1996 | 48.6 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Морочко М.А.) |
9 | АТАУЛИНА Галия | 1997 | 49.0 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
10 | ЕГОРОВА Анастасия | 03.04.1996 | 49.3 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
11 | СПОЛЧИНСКАЯ Алёна | 1997 | 49.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
12 | ЕРЁМИНА Анастасия | 1996 | 50.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Щегловы В.В., Л.П., Углова Л.Н.) |
13 | СТРОГОВА Анна | 28.07.1996 | 50.3 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
14 | ЦАБРЯ Анастасия | 03.08.1996 | 50.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Ревун Е.Н., В.Д.) |
15 | СИБЛАНИ Алиса | 28.08.1996 | 50.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
15 | ГОРЬКОВА Полина | 25.09.1996 | 50.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
17 | ФИОЛЕТОВА Полина | 07.08.1997 | 51.1 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Оськин С.Ю., Филатова Е.А.) |
18 | КУДРЯВЦЕВА Анастасия | 29.09.1996 | 51.2 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Сычёв А.С.) |
19 | ЗАЙЦЕВА Надежда | 1996 | 51.3 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
19 | СОЛОВЬЁВА Анастасия | 1997 | 51.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
21 | ЖДАНОВА Елизавета | 1996 | 51.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
22 | ШЕВЕЛЁВА Анна | 10.07.1997 | 52.4 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
23 | АЛЕКСАШИНА Нина | 17.12.1997 | 52.5 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
23 | ТЕЧИЕВА Нина | 15.08.1997 | 52.5 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Таганская Т.М.) |
23 | МИХАЙЛЮК Юлия | 29.05.1997 | 52.5 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Гаврилова Г.Ю., Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
26 | ПАТАРАЯ Инесса | 1996 | 53.2 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
27 | ЖАЛЯЛЕТДИНОВА Гуля | 24.02.1996 | 53.5 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
28 | ПРОШИНА Александра | 26.03.1997 | 53.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Орлов В.И.) |
29 | СУББОТИНА Анастасия | 19.06.1996 | 54.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
30 | СКИБА Екатерина | 14.07.1996 | 54.1 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Акимов М.В.) |
31 | РАГУШИНА Мария | 04.08.1996 | 54.6 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
32 | ШАБАНОВА Таисия | 1997 | 54.8 | Москва ЮМ, СДЮШОР Луч (Монастырский М.И.) |
33 | КОВЫЛКО Екатерина | 03.11.1996 | 55.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Подзоров В.С.) |
34 | ОНИЩЕНКО Ольга | 20.05.1997 | 56.0 | Москва ЮМ, СДЮШОР Луч (Монастырский М.И.) |
35 | ШУЛИКОВА Ольга | 1997 | 56.1 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
36 | ГЕВОРГЯН Гуарик | 14.02.1997 | 56.6 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
37 | ВЫЛКУ Вероника | 02.07.1996 | 56.7 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
38 | АХМЕТОВА Анна | 01.07.1997 | 57.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
39 | ШЕВЕЛЁВА Анна | 10.07.1997 | 57.6 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
40 | ЕРЕМОВА Виктория | 05.10.1997 | 57.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
41 | СМИРНОВА Марианна | 20.11.1996 | 57.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
42 | ВОРОНИНА Анна | 07.09.1997 | 58.2 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
43 | КУХАНОВА Юлиана | 1997 | 58.8 | Москва ЮМ, СДЮШОР Луч (Монастырский М.И.) |
43 | ЧИНЁНОВА Дарья | 1997 | 58.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Громова З.К.) |
45 | ПАНИНА Варвара | 1997 | 1:00.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
45 | ФОМИЧЕНКО Полина | 21.09.1997 | 1:00.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Щёголева Н.П., Фролова Т.С.) |
47 | БРУСАНОВА Лиана | 1996 | 1:01.8 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
48 | КИЕВСКАЯ Анастасия | 1997 | 1:03.6 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Богатырёва Т.М.) |
49 | ДЖИОЕВА Анастасия | 24.11.1997 | 1:04.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | МУХИНА Яна | 10.02.1996 | 9.7 9.6 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
2 | РЕРИХ Анна | 27.03.1996 | 10.3 10.0 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Оськин С.Ю., Филатов М.И.) |
3 | АНИКИНА Валерия | 1996 | 10.3 10.2 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
4 | КУРОПЯТНИК Дарья | 25.01.1996 | 10.7 10.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
4 | ШЕВЯКОВА Маргарита | 20.12.1996 | 10.7 10.6 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
6 | ГОЛОЛОБОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 10.7 11.1 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
7 | КАРПОВА Ольга | 1996 | 10.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Щегловы В.В., Л.П., Углова Л.Н.) |
8 | ЗЫКОВА Анастасия | 05.01.1997 | 10.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
9 | КУЛАКОВА Валерия | 30.05.1997 | 11.2 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
9 | ФИОЛЕТОВА Полина | 07.08.1997 | 11.2 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю., Филатова Е.А.) |
11 | ЕРОШИНА Ксения | 12.11.1995 | 11.3 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
12 | ЧЕСНАКОВА Мария | 04.08.1997 | 11.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Ухов В.И.) |
12 | ГОРБАТОВА Екатерина | 1996 | 11.4 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Богатырёва Т.М.) |
14 | ЖДАНОВА Елизавета | 1996 | 11.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
14 | ГОРЬКОВА Полина | 25.09.1996 | 11.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
16 | ЮШИНА Анна | 17.06.1997 | 12.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
17 | АНТОНОВА Вероника | 25.10.1996 | 12.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
17 | ВИНОГРАДОВА Дарья | 24.12.1996 | 12.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Лопин А.А.) |
19 | МУХАНОВА Ульяна | 1997 | 12.2 | Москва ЮМ, СДЮШОР Луч (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
20 | КАРПУХИНА Эльвира | 08.12.1996 | 12.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Мишенина О.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | РЕЗЕПОВА Юлия | 05.02.1996 | 8.2 8.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
2 | ЕПИФАНОВА Анастасия | 03.01.1996 | 8.3 8.3 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Стреляев В.В.) |
3 | РЫЖКОВА Софья | 16.09.1996 | 8.3 8.4 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лукьянов В.Т.) |
4 | ЦУРКАН Екатерина | 05.03.1996 | 8.3 8.4 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Щинов С.Ю., Анисимов Г.Г.) |
5 | ШЕСТОПЁРОВА Елизавета | 1996 | 8.5 8.5 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
6 | БЕРЛЕВА Юлия | 1997 | 8.4 8.7 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Логинова Н.С.) |
7 | ШИЛОВА Ирина | 21.10.1996 | 8.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Лисин А.А.) |
8 | МОРОЗОВА Елизавета | 1997 | 8.7 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
8 | АУДИ Лина | 1996 | 8.7 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н., Н.Ф.) |
8 | ЖУЧКОВА Анастасия | 24.07.1996 | 8.7 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Смирнов С.Е.) |
11 | РАССКАЗОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н., Н.Ф.) |
11 | ВОЛЫННИКОВА Александра | 06.09.1996 | 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Судакова С.Ю.) |
11 | ЖИТАРЕВА Кристина | 1997 | 8.8 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Хмылов И.В.) |
11 | РАЙСКАЯ Екатерина | 1996 | 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
11 | ВАСИНА Анастасия | 20.05.1996 | 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
11 | КУРОПЯТНИК Дарья | 25.01.1996 | 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
11 | ВАХРОМЕЕВА Алёна | 24.06.1996 | 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Ширяев И.В.) |
18 | ПОЛУНКИНА Полина | 1997 | 8.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
18 | ДИМЕТРЕНКО Диана | 1996 | 8.9 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Морочко М.А.) |
20 | СМОКИНА Валерия | 03.03.1997 | 9.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Лопин А.А.) |
20 | КУРАМШИНА Юлия | 15.05.1997 | 9.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Орлов В.И.) |
20 | ГОЛОЛОБОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 9.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
20 | КАЛМЫКОВА Валентина | 1997 | 9.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
20 | КЛЕЙН Александра | 1996 | 9.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
20 | СЕРГЕЕВА Лилия | 1996 | 9.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
20 | НОВОЖИЛОВА Мария | 15.06.1996 | 9.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Орлов В.И.) |
20 | СКАЗКО Дарья | 1996 | 9.0 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Афагасьев И.М.) |
28 | КОЗЛОВА Яна | 1997 | 9.1 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Радчич А.А.) |
28 | ДАНИЛОВА Мария | 28.01.1997 | 9.1 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Смирнов С.Е.) |
30 | ДУДНИКОВА Ксения | 14.11.1997 | 9.2 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Номоконовы А.В., З.С.) |
30 | ПРЯШНИКОВА Юлия | 06.05.1996 | 9.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
30 | БАТИНА Марина | 10.04.1996 | 9.2 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Таганская Т.М.) |
30 | КИРИЛЛИНА Анастасия | 1996 | 9.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
30 | АШУРОВА Камила | 11.09.1997 | 9.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Ухов В.И.) |
30 | КАРПТИНИНА Мария | 1997 | 9.2 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
30 | КОВАЛЁВА Виктория | 15.06.1997 | 9.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
37 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА Вера | 01.06.1996 | 9.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
37 | ТЕМЕНДЕРОВА Алина | 1996 | 9.3 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Афагасьев И.М.) |
37 | ПРОСВИРЯКОВА Мария | 1996 | 9.3 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
40 | ВЫГОДИНА Наталья | 20.01.1996 | 9.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
40 | МАМАЕВА Екатерина | 20.05.1996 | 9.4 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Номоконовы А.В., З.С.) |
40 | ЮНИСОВА Софья | 29.09.1997 | 9.4 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Таганская Т.М.) |
40 | ЯРУШКИНА Яна | 30.05.1997 | 9.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
44 | ДЕНИСОВА Надежда | 30.09.1997 | 9.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Ухов В.И.) |
44 | ГАДЖИКУЛИЕВА Сирена | 1996 | 9.5 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
46 | НЕСТЕРОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 9.6 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
46 | ЛОМОНОСОВА Надежда | 14.01.1997 | 9.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
46 | ЖЕЛЯЛЕТДИНОВА Гуля | 1996 | 9.6 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
46 | КАЛАШНИКОВА Анастасия | 28.04.1997 | 9.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
46 | ПАНЧИНА Анжелика | 18.04.1996 | 9.6 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
46 | АЛЁХИНА Дарья | 07.11.1996 | 9.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
52 | ШАТАЕВА Алла | 02.05.1996 | 9.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Минеева М.А.) |
52 | ГОРИНА Анастасия | 04.12.1996 | 9.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
54 | ГУЩИНА Татьяна | 1996 | 9.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
54 | ВОЛОДИНА Мария | 20.11.1996 | 9.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
54 | СОЛОВЬЁВА София | 20.06.1997 | 9.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Лопин А.А.) |
54 | СТАРКОВА Алиса | 10.05.1996 | 9.8 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Смирнов С.Е.) |
54 | БУЗОВЕРА Ксения | 10.07.1996 | 9.8 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-2 (Акимов М.В.) |
54 | КУЗНЕЦОВА Елена | 1997 | 9.8 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-2 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
60 | БРИТИКОВА Светлана | 1997 | 9.9 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Богатырёва Т.М.) |
61 | ПАКШИНА Мария | 1996 | 10.0 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Смирнова Т.В., Михеева В.В.) |
61 | УКОЛОВА Елизавета | 12.08.1997 | 10.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
61 | СТАРОДЫМОВА Надежда | 27.12.1996 | 10.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
61 | ОДИНОКОВА Виктория | 17.02.1997 | 10.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
61 | РАМАЗАНОВА Мария | 1997 | 10.0 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
66 | АНТРОПОВА Мария | 15.06.1996 | 10.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Орлов В.И.) |
67 | МАМАЕВА Ирина | 20.05.1996 | 10.2 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Номоконовы А.В., З.С.) |
68 | КОРНИЛОВА Анастасия | 04.12.1997 | 10.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
68 | ХАРЛАМОВА Ксения | 17.06.1997 | 10.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
70 | ЮНИНА Мария | 1996 | 10.4 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Богатырёва Т.М.) |
71 | СИДОРОВА Елена | 03.03.1996 | 10.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
72 | ЗИКС Василиса | 12.01.1996 | 10.6 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
73 | ЧУМЫЧЕВА Алиса | 1997 | 10.7 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
74 | РЫБАЛКИНА Евгения | 13.03.1996 | 11.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
74 | ВИКТОРОВА Александра | 22.11.1997 | 11.1 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
76 | ЗАРАХОВИЧ Мария | 1996 | 11.8 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Курбатов П.П.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ШИРЯЕВА Мария | 19.10.1996 | 1:50.3 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
2 | МУСАТОВА Полина | 1996 | 1:50.8 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д.И.) |
3 | ШТУКИНА Любовь | 1996 | 1:50.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
4 | СОЛОВЬЁВА Анастасия | 1997 | 1:54.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
5 | ЦАБРЯ Анастасия | 03.08.1996 | 1:55.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Ревун Е.Н., В.Д.) |
6 | АТАУЛИНА Галия | 1997 | 1:56.5 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
7 | ОРУДЖЕВА Анастасия | 04.10.1996 | 1:57.3 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н.) |
8 | СПОЛЧИНСКАЯ Алёна | 1997 | 1:58.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
9 | ЕГОРОВА Анастасия | 03.04.1996 | 1:58.8 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
10 | АЛЕКСАШИНА Нина | 17.12.1997 | 1:58.9 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Филатова Е.А.) |
11 | СТРЕБКОВА Оксана | 1996 | 2:00.1 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Хмылов И.В.) |
12 | ОДИНЦОВА Дарья | 18.02.1997 | 2:00.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Захаров Г.А.) |
13 | ЖАРКАЯ Мария | 1997 | 2:00.6 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлевы Н.Ф., О.Н.) |
14 | СИБЛАНИ Алиса | 28.08.1996 | 2:00.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
15 | РАГУШИНА Мария | 04.08.1996 | 2:01.4 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
16 | ПАТАРАЯ Инесса | 1996 | 2:03.0 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
17 | ЗАЙЦЕВА Надежда | 1996 | 2:03.3 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
17 | РУБИНСКАЯ Арина | 1996 | 2:03.3 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Сиваковы) |
19 | МУХАНОВА Ульяна | 1997 | 2:04.2 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
20 | ТЕЧЕЧВА Нина | 15.08.1997 | 2:05.3 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Таганская Т.М.) |
21 | СТРОГОВА Анна | 28.07.1996 | 2:06.3 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
22 | БОЙКО Дарья | 1996 | 2:06.8 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
23 | ДЁМИНА Кристина | 16.06.1996 | 2:07.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Етченко И.П.) |
24 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Марина | 1997 | 2:08.8 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Хмылов И.В.) |
25 | ЖУРИХИНА Ксения | 1997 | 2:10.0 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
26 | КИЛЬДЕЕВА Динара | 25.04.1996 | 2:11.2 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
27 | ТАРАСОВА Анастасия | 19.05.1996 | 2:12.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Етченко И.П.) |
28 | ГУСЕВА Юлия | 31.08.1996 | 2:13.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Етченко И.П.) |
29 | СМИРНОВА Марианна | 20.11.1996 | 2:14.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
30 | САХАРОВА Полина | 01.02.1997 | 2:16.5 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
31 | ПАНИНА Варвара | 1997 | 2:18.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
32 | БАСКАКОВА Юлия | 04.08.1997 | 2:25.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Лопин А.А.) |
33 | СПИРИНА Елена | 10.03.1997 | 2:26.3 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
34 | КАБИРОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 2:28.2 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Сиваковы) |
35 | КАЧЕВА Евгения | 1996 | 2:45.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Сиваковы) |
36 | ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ Екатерина | 15.05.1996 | 2:54.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Щёголева Н.П., Фролова Т.С.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | КИРЕЕВА Арина | 17.04.1996 | 145 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Фетисов А.И.) |
2 | МЕЩЕРЯКОВА Валентина | 14.02.1996 | 145 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Смирнов С.Е.) |
3 | НИКОНОРОВА Юлия | 29.05.1996 | 130 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
3 | КУРАМШИНА Юлия | 15.05.1997 | 130 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Орлов В.И.) |
3 | ПЛАТОНОВА Полина | 1996 | 130 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
6 | КОЗЛОВА Яна | 1997 | 130 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Радчич А.А.) |
7 | ЛАПИНА Светлана | 23.04.1996 | 130 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Гертлейн А.И.) |
8 | НОВОЖИЛОВА Мария | 15.06.1996 | 130 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Орлов В.И.) |
9 | ЕРОШИНА Ксения | 12.11.1995 | 125 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
10 | ИВАНОВА Анастасия | 28.06.1996 | 120 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Лопин А.А.) |
10 | ЮСУПОВА Айшат | 15.08.1996 | 120 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Смирнов С.Е.) |
12 | ВОЙЧИШИНА Анастасия | 1996 | 120 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Логинова Н.С.) |
13 | ЖАРКОВИЧ Марина | 26.08.1996 | 115 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
14 | ДУГИНА Арина | 06.04.1996 | 115 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Лопин А.А.) |
15 | СОЛОПАЕВА Оксана | 1996 | 115 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Яковлевы Н.Ф., О.Н.) |
15 | ЧЕСНАКОВА Мария | 04.08.1997 | 115 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Ухов В.И.) |
17 | МАРЫЧЕВА Елизавета | 1996 | 115 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
18 | АШУРОВА Камила | 11.09.1997 | 110 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Ухов В.И.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | КЛЕЙН Александра | 1996 | 466 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
2 | КУЗЬМИНА Екатерина | 1996 | 460 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
3 | ДАВЫДОВА Мария | 1997 | 459 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Минина Л.Т.) |
4 | КАЛИНОВСКАЯ Ксения | 03.05.1996 | 458 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлевы О.Н., Н.Ф.) |
5 | МУСАТОВА Полина | 1996 | 451 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д.И.) |
6 | КУРОПЯТНИК Дарья | 25.01.1996 | 450 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
7 | ШЕСТОПЁРОВА Елизавета | 1996 | 444 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
8 | РЕРИХ Анна | 27.03.1996 | 443 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю., Филатов М.И.) |
9 | ЯКОВЛЕВА Екатерина | 1996 | 419 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлевы Н.Ф., О.Н.) |
10 | ЕРЁМИНА Анастасия | 1996 | 416 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Щегловы В.В., Л.П., Углова Л.Н.) |
11 | ТЕЛЕГИНА Полина | 02.04.1997 | 416 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
12 | КУРАМШИНА Юлия | 15.05.1997 | 413 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Орлов В.И.) |
13 | МОДИНА Алёна | 1996 | 411 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Морочко М.А.) |
14 | КАЛМЫКОВА Валентина | 1997 | 411 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
15 | КАЛАШНИКОВА Анастасия | 28.04.1997 | 409 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
16 | ПРОСВИРЯКОВА Мария | 1996 | 408 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
17 | КОНОНОВА Варвара | 07.02.1996 | 408 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Захаров Г.А.) |
18 | ЖАРКОВИЧ Марина | 26.08.1996 | 404 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
19 | КАРПОВА Ольга | 1996 | 402 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Щегловы В.В., Л.П., Углова Л.Н.) |
20 | АНТОНОВА Вероника | 25.10.1996 | 400 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
21 | ПОЛУНКИНА Полина | 1997 | 400 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
22 | СЛЮКИНА Валерия | 03.03.1997 | 398 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Лопин А.А.) |
23 | СОКОЛОВА Татьяна | 13.03.1996 | 393 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Щёголева Н.П., Фролова Т.С.) |
24 | ПЕТРОВИЧЕВА Валентина | 1996 | 393 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
25 | СЕРГЕЕВА Лилия | 1996 | 391 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
26 | ЛОМОНОСОВА Надежда | 14.01.1997 | 389 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
27 | КАРТИНИНА Мария | 1997 | 387 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
28 | СОЛОПАЕВА Оксана | 1996 | 386 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Яковлевы Н.Ф., О.Н.) |
29 | ГОРЬКОВА Полина | 25.09.1996 | 385 | Москва СДЮШОР №24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
30 | ПАНЧИНА Анжелика | 18.04.1996 | 378 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
31 | БАТИНА Марина | 10.04.1996 | 377 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Таганская Т.М.) |
32 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА Виктория | 15.01.1997 | 374 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Таганская Т.М.) |
33 | НЕСТЕРОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 372 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
34 | САБЕРОВА Лилия | 01.12.1996 | 365 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
35 | СЯВБЯНОВА Гульфия | 25.02.1996 | 364 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
36 | ЮНИСОВА Софья | 29.09.1997 | 360 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Таганская Т.М.) |
37 | ХАРЛАМОВА Ксения | 17.06.1997 | 356 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Минеева М.А.) |
38 | ТАРАСОВА Валерия | 17.05.1996 | 353 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
39 | СИДОРОВА Елена | 03.03.1996 | 349 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
40 | УКОЛОВА Елизавета | 12.08.1997 | 348 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Минеева М.А.) |
41 | БЕЛЯЕВА Ирина | 1996 | 347 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
42 | ПАКШИНА Мария | 1996 | 346 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Смирнова Т.В., Михеева В.В.) |
43 | РЫБАЛКИНА Евгения | 13.03.1996 | 337 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
44 | СТАРОДЫМОВА Надежда | 27.12.1996 | 315 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
45 | ЖАРОВА Екатерина | 15.10.1996 | 315 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
46 | ШАТАЕВА Алла | 02.05.1996 | 313 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
47 | ОДИНОКОВА Виктория | 17.02.1997 | 301 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
48 | ГРАНОВСКАЯ Юлия | 19.03.1997 | 278 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | СОЦКОВА Елена | 19.06.1996 | 9.31 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
2 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Анастасия | 1996 | 9.06 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Никитина Э.М.) |
3 | САРЫЧЕВА Светлана | 1996 | 9.03 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
4 | РУМЯНЦЕВА Евгения | 1996 | 9.02 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
5 | ПЕТРОВИЧЕВА Валентина | 1996 | 8.90 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
6 | ГОРШКОВА Анастасия | 27.02.1996 | 8.85 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
7 | КОЗЛОВА Мария | 1997 | 8.60 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Давыдова А.В., Н.В.) |
8 | МХЧЯН Диана | 1997 | 7.84 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-2 (Евстафьева О.Е., Щёголева Н.П.) |
9 | ОЛЕЙНИЧЕВА Кристина | 26.02.1997 | 7.57 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
10 | ЗАХАРОВА Елизавета | 1996 | 7.54 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Нечаев Н.А.) |
11 | ШИЛОВА Ксения | 1996 | 7.49 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
12 | ПЛЕТНЁВА Мария | 07.05.1996 | 7.38 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
13 | НОВОЖИЛОВА Мария | 15.06.1996 | 7.29 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Орлов В.И.) |
14 | ТАРАСОВА Валерия | 17.05.1996 | 7.21 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
15 | ЛОМОНОСОВА Евгения | 05.01.1996 | 6.88 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
16 | КИРИМЛИДИС Евгения | 24.07.1996 | 6.60 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
17 | РУМЯНЦЕВА Варвара | 1996 | 6.50 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
18 | ЗАЛЁТКИНА Александра | 1997 | 6.37 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
19 | ДУГИНА Арина | 06.04.1996 | 6.33 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Лопин А.А.) |
20 | МАКСИМОВА Дарья | 1996 | 6.22 | Москва Луч-2 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
21 | ФЕДОТОВА Александра | 1997 | 6.13 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Давыдова А.В., Н.В.) |
22 | РАМАЗАНОВА Мария | 1997 | 5.71 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
23 | ВОЛОДИНА Мария | 20.11.1996 | 5.21 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Минеева М.А.) |
Ходьба 2000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ТАРАСОВА Евгения | 16.08.1996 | 11:18.8 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлевы О.Н., Н.Ф.) |
2 | ОРУДЖЕВА Анастасия | 04.10.1996 | 11:41.8 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н.) |
3 | ХРАМОВА Ольга | 28.10.1997 | 11:55.6 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н., Н.Ф.) |
4 | ДЁМИНА Кристина | 16.06.1996 | 12:26.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Етченко И.П.) |
5 | КОВАНОВА Анастасия | 01.09.1997 | 13:02.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Щёголева Н.П., Фролова Т.С.) |
6 | ЕЛОВИКОВА Дарья | 28.02.1996 | 13:02.6 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Яковлев О.Н.) |
7 | КАПИТОНОВА Светлана | 17.08.1997 | 13:22.2 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Богатырёв П.И.) |
8 | МОРОЗОВА Мария | 17.06.1996 | 14:08.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
Бег 150 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ШИБАКИН Александр | 26.09.1996 | 19.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Степаненко В.А.) |
2 | ТОЛЕТОВ Михаил | 20.01.1997 | 19.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Захаров Г.А.) |
3 | ЗАРИПОВ Азат | 11.12.1996 | 20.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
4 | ФИЛАТОВ Никита | 05.04.1997 | 20.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Захаров Г.А.) |
5 | МАЙОРОВ Денис | 18.01.1996 | 20.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Орлов В.И.) |
6 | МАРЕЕВ Станислав | 1997 | 20.9 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Логинова Н.С.) |
7 | ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ Никита | 23.04.1997 | 21.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Минеева М.А.) |
8 | ФИЦА Александр | 1996 | 21.1 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
8 | АНТОНОВ Матвей | 1997 | 21.1 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Курбатов П.П.) |
10 | НИКИТЮК Богдан | 31.07.1996 | 21.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
10 | ДМИТРИЕВ Александр | 07.05.1996 | 21.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
12 | САЧЕНКО Вадим | 1996 | 21.3 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Нечаев Н.А.) |
12 | КИРИЛЛОВ Иван | 09.09.1997 | 21.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Степаненко В.А.) |
12 | КУЛИКОВ Николай | 13.04.1996 | 21.3 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
15 | КАЛАШНИК Иван | 1997 | 21.4 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Михеева В.В, Смирнова Т.В.) |
16 | ЛЮТИН Сергей | 1996 | 21.5 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Хмылов И.В.) |
17 | ВЫСОКОС Андрей | 1996 | 21.6 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Нечаев Н.А.) |
18 | ПЕТРОВ Сергей | 1996 | 21.7 | Москва Москвич (Акимов М.В., Тарарова А.Д.) |
18 | ШМЕЛЁВ Алексей | 06.07.1997 | 21.7 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
18 | ЗЫКИН Максим | 13.10.1996 | 21.7 | Москва ЮМ, СДЮШОР Луч (Акимов М.В.) |
21 | НИКИТИН Павел | 12.02.1997 | 21.8 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
21 | ПИГАРЕВ Сергей | 16.04.1996 | 21.8 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-2 (Таганская Т.М.) |
21 | БРЯНЦЕВ Кирилл | 1996 | 21.8 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
24 | ЖУРАВЛЁВ Евгений | 08.07.1996 | 22.0 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
24 | СЕВЕРУХИН Арсений | 21.03.1997 | 22.0 | Москва ЮМ, СДЮШОР Луч (Акимов М.В.) |
26 | ВОРОБЬЁВ Юрий | 1996 | 22.1 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
26 | САЛАМОХИН Артём | 04.03.1997 | 22.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Иванова Л.А.) |
26 | ОБОЛЕНЦЕВ Георгий | 18.02.1996 | 22.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
26 | ЖДАНОВ Антон | 20.05.1997 | 22.1 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Филатова Е.А.) |
30 | ОДИНЦОВ Андрей | 22.2 | Москва ЮМ, СДЮШОР Луч (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) | |
31 | ПРОКОШИН Алексей | 05.01.1996 | 22.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Карпенко Ю.Н., Лагошин В.И.) |
32 | КИЗНЕР Терман | 1996 | 22.4 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Богатырёва Т.М.) |
32 | СМОЛЬНИКОВ Андрей | 25.12.1996 | 22.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Ширяев И.В.) |
34 | БУЛЫГИН Никита | 1996 | 22.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Блохин А.Б.) |
35 | БУМАЖКИН Георгий | 04.06.1996 | 22.8 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-2 (Акимов М.В.) |
35 | БАЛАШОВ Давид | 22.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 | |
37 | ЦАПЛЕВ Артём | 26.06.1996 | 22.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Сухинина С.С.) |
38 | ИВАНОВ Евгений | 1996 | 23.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Блохин А.Б.) |
39 | РЕШЕТОВ Олег | 1996 | 23.1 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
39 | ПАНОЯН Эрик | 10.06.1997 | 23.1 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-2 (Акимов М.В.) |
41 | ТЕЛЯКОВСКИЙ Кирилл | 04.10.1996 | 23.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
42 | РОСТОВЦЕВ Михаил | 01.12.1997 | 23.4 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
42 | ЧЕРКУНОВ Станислав | 09.04.1997 | 23.4 | Москва ЮМ, СДЮШОР Луч (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
44 | ТРОФИМОВ Андрей | 06.08.1997 | 23.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
45 | СКОКОВ Арсений | 06.01.1996 | 23.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Степаненко В.А.) |
46 | БУТЕЕВ Павел | 09.02.1997 | 24.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Минеева М.А.) |
47 | ДМУЖНЕВСКИЙ Даниил | 05.04.1997 | 24.4 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
48 | КОМАРОВ Павел | 10.07.1996 | 24.8 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
49 | НИКИФОРОВ Дмитрий | 20.11.1997 | 25.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Минеева М.А.) |
50 | КАЗАКОВ Евгений | 23.07.1996 | 26.9 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ВЛАСЕНКО Даниил | 25.03.1997 | 44.8 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
2 | СКВОРЦОВ Даниил | 05.05.1996 | 45.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н.) |
2 | ШЕМЕТОВ Илья | 12.10.1996 | 45.0 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
4 | ТОЛЕТОВ Михаил | 20.01.1997 | 45.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Захаров Г.А.) |
5 | ДЕДКОВ Михаил | 1996 | 45.4 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Богатырёва Т.М.) |
6 | ФИЛАТОВ Никита | 05.04.1997 | 45.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Захаров Г.А.) |
7 | ВЕЛИЧКО Артём | 24.01.1997 | 46.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н.) |
7 | ФИЛАТОВ Сергей | 1996 | 46.1 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Логинова Н.С.) |
9 | ФИЦА Александр | 1996 | 46.5 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
10 | ШМЕЛЁВ Алексей | 06.07.1997 | 47.1 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
11 | ЗЫКИН Михаил | 13.10.1996 | 47.3 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Акимов М.В.) |
12 | ПУГАНОВ Роман | 1996 | 47.6 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Морочко М.А.) |
13 | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Радион | 1996 | 47.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
14 | ЛЕПИХОВ Андрей | 27.06.1997 | 47.9 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Филатова Е.А.) |
15 | КОЧКОВСКИЙ Владимир | 1996 | 48.3 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлевы Н.Ф., О.Н.) |
15 | ОСОКИН Фёдор | 1996 | 48.3 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Логинова Н.С.) |
17 | КАМАЛЕТДИНОВ Рушан | 10.02.1997 | 48.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
18 | ИВАНОВ Глеб | 05.05.1997 | 48.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Подзоров В.С.) |
19 | ВОРОБЬЁВ Юрий | 1996 | 48.9 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
20 | ЧУРАКОВ Максим | 1997 | 49.0 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 |
21 | ИВАШКОВ Александр | 25.04.1996 | 49.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Лисин А.А.) |
22 | ПОПОВ Владислав | 1996 | 49.6 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Радчич А.А.) |
23 | ЧИХЛАДЗЕ Серафим | 1997 | 49.7 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
23 | СЕВЕРУХИН Арсений | 21.03.1997 | 49.7 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Акимов М.В.) |
25 | ГРАНКИН Александр | 1997 | 49.9 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
26 | КИЗНЕР Терман | 1996 | 50.0 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Богатырёва Т.М.) |
27 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Сергей | 21.02.1997 | 50.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н.) |
28 | ЧЕРЕПАНОВ Вадим | 1996 | 50.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Щегловы Л.П., В.В., Углова Л.Н.) |
29 | КИЛЬДЕЕВ Руслан | 25.04.1996 | 50.3 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
30 | ШИБАКИН Александр | 26.09.1996 | 50.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Степаненко В.А.) |
31 | АХТИМЕРОВ Дмитрий | 13.01.1997 | 50.6 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
32 | ПАВЛОВ Егор | 05.08.1996 | 50.7 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Филатова Е.А.) |
33 | БЛИНОВ Леонид | 1997 | 50.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Щегловы В.В., Л.П., Углова Л.Н.) |
34 | БАБКОВ Станислав | 1997 | 51.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
35 | СЕВЕРУХИН Кирилл | 21.03.1997 | 52.3 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Акимов М.В.) |
36 | СОММЕРС Никита | 07.05.1997 | 52.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Етченко И.П.) |
37 | МАРКОВ Александр | 1997 | 52.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Блохин А.Б.) |
37 | КЫЛЬЧИК Евгений | 1996 | 52.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Блохин А.Б.) |
39 | ШАБАНОВ Тарлан | 02.02.1997 | 52.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
39 | КОЛПАКОВ Максим | 1996 | 52.7 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
41 | МЕДВЕДЕВ Виктор | 1996 | 52.8 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
42 | БУЛАНОВ Андрей | 08.02.1997 | 53.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Порядина В.Н.) |
43 | МОЛЧАНОВ Иван | 02.09.1997 | 53.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
44 | САМОНИН Дмитрий | 1997 | 54.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
45 | АНТИПОВ Владислав | 25.03.1997 | 54.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
46 | ДРОЗДОВ Андрей | 1996 | 54.5 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
47 | СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ Виктор | 1997 | 54.8 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
48 | ТАБЕКОВ Регин | 11.01.1997 | 55.2 | Москва ЮМ, СДЮШОР Луч (Монастырский М.И.) |
49 | ЖУКОВСКИЙ Иван | 06.05.1997 | 55.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
49 | ОЛЕЙНИК Святослав | 1997 | 55.4 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
51 | РИВЛИН Олег | 09.04.1997 | 55.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Порядина В.Н.) |
51 | РОМАНОВ Глеб | 29.07.1997 | 55.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
53 | ПОДОБАЕВ Игорь | 1996 | 55.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Блохин А.Б.) |
54 | ДЕДЖАНДИЕВ Санан | 25.01.1997 | 55.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Орлов В.И.) |
55 | ДЕГТЯРЁВ Павел | 1997 | 55.9 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В.) |
56 | ЛАРЦЕВ Владимир | 08.10.1997 | 56.2 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Яковлев Н.Ф., Яковлев О.Н.) |
57 | ПЛАТОНОВ Владимир | 1997 | 57.4 | Москва ЮМ, СДЮШОР Луч (Монастырский М.И.) |
58 | МАРКИН Александр | 04.03.1997 | 57.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
59 | АНТОХИН Максим | 15.08.1997 | 1:02.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | АВДЕЕВ Мартин | 22.01.1996 | 9.1 9.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
2 | КУДРИН Никита | 1996 | 10.1 10.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Курбатов П.П.) |
3 | ПЯТКОВСКИЙ Георгий | 1996 | 10.0 10.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Курбатов П.П.) |
4 | СТРОКОВ Александр | 1996 | 9.9 10.1 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Афагасьев И.М.) |
5 | ХАБАРОВ Михаил | 1996 | 10.3 9.9 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Курбатов П.П.) |
6 | КОРОЛЁВ Сергей | 1996 | 10.2 10.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Курбатов П.П.) |
7 | МАКУХА Андрей | 1996 | 10.1 10.2 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д.И.) |
8 | ШМЫРЁВ Дмитрий | 1996 | 10.2 10.4 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д.И.) |
9 | МУРТАЗИН Андрей | 21.04.1996 | 10.4 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Ерохин В.С.) |
9 | ЛАХАЕВ Иван | 1996 | 10.4 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Палеха С.Н.) |
11 | ОДИНЦОВ Андрей | 10.5 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) | |
11 | БЛИНОВ Леонид | 1997 | 10.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Щегловы В.В., Л.П., Углова Л.Н.) |
13 | КРАЮШКИН Григорий | 1996 | 10.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
14 | КОРЧАГИН Артём | 1996 | 10.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Щегловы Л.П., В.В., Углова Л.Н.) |
15 | БАШЛЫКОВ Пётр | 12.07.1996 | 10.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
15 | КУРИЦЫН Игорь | 14.10.1996 | 10.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Мишенина О.В.) |
17 | БАЛАШОВ Давид | 1997 | 10.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 |
18 | ЛЯШЕНКО Богдан | 21.05.1997 | 11.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Лопин А.А.) |
19 | ЛОЗБИНЕВ Денис | 27.10.1996 | 11.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Мишенина О.В.) |
19 | МЕЛЬНИКОВ Денис | 04.10.1997 | 11.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
19 | КЛИМАНОВ Артём | 1998 | 11.3 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырёва Т.М.) |
22 | САПРОНОВ Тимофей | 06.03.1996 | 11.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Мишенина О.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЕГЕР Евгений | 1997 | 8.0 7.9 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н., Н.Ф.) |
2 | НИКИТЮК Богдан | 31.07.1996 | 8.1 8.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
3 | ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ Никита | 23.04.1997 | 8.3 8.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Минеева М.А.) |
4 | ТОМАШВИЛИ Александр | 1996 | 8.3 8.3 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лиман В.П.) |
5 | ПЯТКОВСКИЙ Георгий | 1996 | 8.3 8.4 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Курбатов П.П.) |
6 | СТРОКОВ Александр | 1996 | 8.3 8.6 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Афагасьев И.М.) |
7 | ЛЮТИН Сергей | 1996 | 8.4 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Хмылов И.В.) |
7 | НИКИТЕНКО Максим | 1996 | 8.4 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Афагасьев И.М.) |
9 | ПУГАНОВ Роман | 1996 | 8.5 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Морочко М.А.) |
9 | ЖУРАВЛЁВ Евгений | 08.07.1996 | 8.5 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
9 | ГУСЕВ Сергей | 10.03.1996 | 8.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Ревун Е.Н., В.Д.) |
12 | КАЛАШНИК Иван | 1997 | 8.6 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В, Смирнова Т.В.) |
12 | ОБОЛЕНЦЕВ Георгий | 18.02.1996 | 8.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
12 | СКОКОВ Арсений | 06.01.1996 | 8.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Степаненко В.А.) |
12 | ПИГАРЕВ Сергей | 16.04.1996 | 8.6 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-2 (Таганская Т.М.) |
12 | ПРОКОШИН Алексей | 05.01.1996 | 8.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Карпенко Ю.Н., Лагошин В.И.) |
12 | САЧЕНКО Вадим | 1996 | 8.6 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Нечаев Н.А.) |
18 | ДМИТРИЕВ Александр | 07.05.1996 | 8.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Ширяев И.В.) |
18 | АПОЗЯН Артём | 31.05.1996 | 8.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Орлов В.И.) |
18 | ПЕТРОВ Сергей | 1996 | 8.7 | Москва Москвич (Акимов М.В., Тарарова А.Д.) |
18 | ПОТАПОВ Андрей | 1996 | 8.7 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
18 | БРЯНЦЕВ Кирилл | 1996 | 8.7 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
18 | ДУДНИКОВ Василий | 03.04.1996 | 8.7 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Номоконовы А.В., З.С.) |
24 | ЛЯШЕНКО Богдан | 21.05.1997 | 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Лопин А.А.) |
24 | МАЗУРИН Алексей | 09.03.1996 | 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
24 | МУСАЕВ Арман | 30.06.1996 | 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
24 | СМОЛЬНИКОВ Андрей | 25.12.1996 | 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Ширяев И.В.) |
24 | САЛАМОХИН Артём | 04.03.1997 | 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Иванова Л.А.) |
24 | СЕРГЕЕВ Егор | 1997 | 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Щегловы Л.П., В.В., Углова Л.Н.) |
30 | ТУМАНОВ Дмитрий | 10.07.1996 | 8.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Лопин А.А.) |
30 | БАКАНОВ Виктор | 29.04.1997 | 8.9 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
30 | САПРЫКИН Игорь | 1997 | 8.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
33 | ЦАПЛЕВ Артём | 26.06.1996 | 9.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Сухинина С.С.) |
33 | СНИГИРЁВ Тимур | 24.09.1996 | 9.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Ревун Е.Н., В.Д.) |
33 | ТУПИКИН Валерий | 04.04.1996 | 9.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Ревун Е.Н., В.Д.) |
36 | РЕШЕТОВ Олег | 1996 | 9.1 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
36 | РОГОЗИН Евгений | 1997 | 9.1 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
36 | АНУФРИЕВ Валерий | 10.06.1907 | 9.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
36 | ЖДАНОВ Антон | 20.05.1997 | 9.1 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
36 | АНДРЕЕВ Алексей | 27.04.1996 | 9.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
36 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Николай | 10.01.1997 | 9.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Орлов В.И.) |
36 | СМИРНОВ Павел | 03.11.1996 | 9.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
36 | БУМАЖКИН Георгий | 04.06.1996 | 9.1 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-2 (Акимов М.В.) |
44 | ДЕГТЯРЁВ Павел | 1997 | 9.2 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Березуцкие Н.Н., В.В.) |
44 | ПОПОВ Никита | 1997 | 9.2 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
44 | ШКАРУПИЛОВ Илья | 01.08.1996 | 9.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Ревун Е.Н., В.Д.) |
47 | БУТЕЕВ Павел | 09.02.1997 | 9.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
47 | БЫКОВСКИЙ Дмитрий | 14.06.1997 | 9.3 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-2 (Таганская Т.М.) |
47 | ЖУРАВЛЁВ Василий | 12.05.1997 | 9.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
47 | ПАНОЯН Эрик | 10.06.1997 | 9.3 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-2 (Акимов М.В.) |
51 | ОСТУДИН Михаил | 15.01.1997 | 9.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Етченко И.П.) |
51 | ТЕЛЯКОВСКИЙ Кирилл | 04.10.1996 | 9.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
51 | ГОЛУБЕВ Павел | 21.03.1996 | 9.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
54 | МЯКИНИН Александр | 22.07.1997 | 9.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Захаров Г.А.) |
54 | ЛАЗАРЕВ Вячеслав | 22.08.1997 | 9.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
56 | МАКАРОВ Андрей | 30.12.1996 | 9.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Етченко И.П.) |
56 | КОЗЛОВ Иван | 1996 | 9.6 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
58 | ГОНЧАРОВ Иван | 09.08.1996 | 9.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Ревун Е.Н., В.Д.) |
58 | ИСАГАДЖИЕВ Нугман | 10.06.1997 | 9.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Ревун Е.Н., В.Д.) |
60 | БЕЛОВ Иван | 10.04.1996 | 9.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Ревун Е.Н., В.Д.) |
61 | ГУЛЕНКОВ Константин | 15.07.1997 | 10.3 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
61 | НИКИФОРОВ Дмитрий | 20.11.1997 | 10.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
63 | ОКУНЕВ Михаил | 12.10.1996 | 10.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | СКВОРЦОВ Даниил | 05.05.1996 | 1:40.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н.) |
2 | ТОМАШВИЛИ Александр | 1996 | 1:41.7 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лиман В.П.) |
3 | ЭЙДМАНС Ян | 16.08.1996 | 1:43.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Щёголева Н.П., Блохин А.Б.) |
4 | ШЕМЕТОВ Илья | 12.10.1996 | 1:43.4 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
5 | ЕГИЗАРЯН Виктор | 09.04.1996 | 1:46.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Гнусова Р.И.) |
6 | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Радион | 1996 | 1:48.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
7 | ДЕДКОВ Михаил | 1996 | 1:48.3 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Богатырёва Т.М.) |
8 | ВЕЛИЧКО Артём | 24.01.1997 | 1:49.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н.) |
9 | ИВАШКОВ Александр | 25.04.1996 | 1:50.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Лисин А.А.) |
10 | БУЗУК Родион | 22.01.1997 | 1:50.5 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н.) |
11 | ВЛАСЕНКО Даниил | 25.03.1997 | 1:51.3 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
12 | ЛАГУТИН Борис | 1996 | 1:51.9 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н., Н.Ф.) |
13 | БАБКОВ Станислав | 1997 | 1:53.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
14 | ПЕТУХОВ Алексей | 13.02.1996 | 1:54.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Щёголева Н.П., Фролова Т.С.) |
15 | ХОРХУНОВ Дмитрий | 1996 | 1:56.1 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
16 | ТРОФИМОВ Андрей | 06.08.1997 | 1:57.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
17 | КОЛОСОВ Павел | 1997 | 1:57.2 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
18 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Сергей | 21.02.1997 | 1:57.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н.) |
19 | БАРАНОВ Яков | 19.03.1997 | 1:57.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Изюмова Е.В.) |
20 | ЧИХЛАДЗЕ Серафим | 1997 | 1:59.0 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
20 | МЯГКОВ Артём | 1996 | 1:59.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Хмылов И.В.) |
22 | КУЧЕРОВ Евгений | 13.05.1997 | 2:00.1 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Клынин В.А.) |
23 | КАМАЛЕТДИНОВ Рушан | 10.02.1997 | 2:00.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
24 | КОРОЛЁВ Сергей | 1996 | 2:01.2 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Курбатов П.П.) |
25 | СКВОРЦОВ Игорь | 26.04.1997 | 2:01.5 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
26 | ГРАНКИН Александр | 1997 | 2:02.0 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
27 | СЕВЕРУХИН Кирилл | 21.03.1997 | 2:02.7 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Акимов М.В.) |
28 | КАТАЕВ Александр | 01.04.1997 | 2:04.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Пономаренко Н.А.) |
29 | ЦЫГАНОВ Сергей | 10.12.1996 | 2:04.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Минеева М.А.) |
29 | ШАБАНОВ Тарлан | 02.02.1997 | 2:04.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
31 | ДЕДЖАНДИЕВ Санан | 25.01.1997 | 2:04.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Орлов В.И.) |
32 | МЕДВЕДЕВ Виктор | 1996 | 2:05.5 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
33 | КОЧИН Юрий | 20.06.1996 | 2:05.6 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Клынин В.А.) |
34 | КУТУЗОВ Дмитрий | 1997 | 2:07.1 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
35 | АГАРКОВ Кирилл | 07.02.1997 | 2:07.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
36 | ПОЛЯКОВ Антон | 1997 | 2:07.5 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
37 | ОВЧИННИКОВ Евгений | 15.03.1997 | 2:07.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Изюмова Е.В.) |
38 | ХВОСТОВ Никита | 05.05.1996 | 2:07.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Порядина В.Н.) |
39 | ПРОКОФЬЕВ Артём | 1996 | 2:08.4 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
40 | ОЛЕЙНИК Святослав | 1997 | 2:08.5 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
41 | ЖУКОВСКИЙ Иван | 06.05.1997 | 2:08.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
42 | БОДРОВ Александр | 1996 | 2:10.3 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Хмылов И.В.) |
43 | САМОТОХИН Никита | 26.11.1997 | 2:11.7 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
44 | БРЫНДИН Егор | 1997 | 2:12.6 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Сиваковы) |
45 | АНТОХИН Максим | 15.08.1997 | 2:18.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №24 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
46 | АРОЗАЛИЕВ Александр | 10.11.1997 | 2:20.8 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Клынин В.А.) |
47 | ТИЩЕНКО Виталий | 07.11.1997 | 2:21.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Пономаренко Н.А.) |
48 | РАЦИГИН Владимир | 1996 | 2:24.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Сиваковы) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | СМОЛИНОВ Егор | 1997 | 150 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлев Н.Ф., Герасимова Т.И.) |
2 | ФИЦА Александр | 1996 | 145 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
3 | БАШЛЫКОВ Пётр | 12.07.1996 | 140 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
4 | ОСОКИН Фёдор | 1996 | 135 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Логинова Н.С.) |
4 | ШИЛОВСКИЙ Евгений | 1996 | 135 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Никитина Э.М.) |
6 | КУДРИН Никита | 1996 | 135 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Курбатов П.П.) |
7 | КРЫЛОВ Александр | 1996 | 135 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлевы Н.Ф., О.Н.) |
8 | КРАШЕНИННИКОВ Геннадий | 1996 | 125 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлевы Н.Ф., О.Н.) |
9 | САПРОНОВ Тимофей | 06.03.1996 | 125 | Москва СДЮШОР №24 (Мишенина О.В.) |
10 | НЕЧАЕВ Дмитрий | 31.07.1996 | 115 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Ухов В.И.) |
11 | ЕРШОВ Максим | 25.02.1997 | 115 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
12 | КУЛУЕВ Сорхан | 22.07.1997 | 115 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Лопин А.А.) |
13 | МАКАРОВ Дмитрий | 14.11.1996 | 115 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
14 | ТУМАНОВ Дмитрий | 10.07.1996 | 110 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Лопин А.А.) |
15 | ОРЛОВ Алексей | 25.02.1997 | 110 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Орлов В.И.) |
16 | АФАНАСЬЕВ Илья | 28.12.1997 | 105 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Ухов В.И.) |
16 | КУЗЬМИН Александр | 12.06.1996 | 105 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Ухов В.И.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | АВДЕЕВ Мартин | 22.01.1996 | 501 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Иванова Л.А.) |
2 | КОСТЕНКО Дмитрий | 1996 | 492 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Козлова Э.В.) |
3 | ШИБАКИН Александр | 26.09.1996 | 490 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
4 | КРУГЛОВ Михаил | 1996 | 488 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
5 | КАЛАШНИК Иван | 1997 | 480 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Михеева В.В, Смирнова Т.В.) |
6 | ЛЮТИН Сергей | 1996 | 476 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Хмылов И.В.) |
7 | ВОРОБЬЁВ Максим | 1997 | 464 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
8 | ШИЛОВСКИЙ Евгений | 1996 | 441 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Никитина Э.М.) |
9 | ПОТАПОВ Андрей | 1996 | 436 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
10 | СКОКОВ Арсений | 06.01.1996 | 435 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
11 | САПРЫКИН Игорь | 1997 | 432 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Пикулёв О.Ю.) |
12 | МАЙОРОВ Денис | 18.01.1996 | 431 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Орлов В.И.) |
13 | МАЗУРИН Алексей | 09.03.1996 | 426 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Иванова Л.А.) |
14 | АНДРЕЕВ Алексей | 27.04.1996 | 425 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
15 | МУСАЕВ Арман | 30.06.1996 | 424 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Алексидзе А.С., Ракчеев С.А.) |
16 | СМИРНОВ Павел | 03.11.1996 | 421 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-2 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
17 | ЦАПЛЕВ Артём | 26.06.1996 | 420 | Москва СДЮШОР №24 (Сухинина С.С.) |
18 | МОЛЧАНОВ Иван | 02.09.1997 | 420 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
19 | КРАЮШКИН Григорий | 1996 | 420 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
20 | НЕСТЕРЕНКО Денис | 1997 | 415 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
21 | ЛЯШЕНКО Богдан | 21.05.1997 | 415 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Лопин А.А.) |
22 | РЕШЕТОВ Олег | 1996 | 412 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
23 | ГОРИН Алексей | 23.08.1997 | 412 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
24 | КИРИЛЛОВ Иван | 09.09.1997 | 404 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Степаненко В.А.) |
25 | ФИЛИППОВ Никита | 10.10.1996 | 393 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
26 | АНУФРИЕВ Валерий | 10.06.1907 | 389 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
27 | СУХОВЕРШИН Артём | 1997 | 388 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Афагасьев И.М.) |
28 | БЫКОВСКИЙ Дмитрий | 14.06.1997 | 385 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-2 (Таганская Т.М.) |
29 | ИЗМАЙЛОВ Михаил | 1997 | 378 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
30 | ЗИНАТУЛИН Данис | 378 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Гертлейн А.И.) | |
31 | ТРОФИМОВ Андрей | 06.08.1997 | 374 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-2 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
32 | ЖУРАВЛЁВ Василий | 12.05.1997 | 366 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-2 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
32 | СУВОРИНОВ Александр | 28.02.1996 | 366 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
34 | АНТИПОВ Владислав | 25.03.1997 | 365 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
35 | БАРАНОВ Владимир | 02.10.1997 | 359 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
36 | ХАНБЕКОВ Дамир | 30.01.1997 | 354 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
37 | РЕВЯКИН Александр | 30.04.1996 | 351 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
38 | АГАРКОВ Кирилл | 07.02.1997 | 347 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-2 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
39 | ГУЛЕНКОВ Константин | 15.07.1997 | 345 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
40 | ПАХОМОВ Владимир | 05.09.1996 | 344 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Мишенина О.В.) |
41 | МАРКИН Александр | 04.03.1997 | 334 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ДОВГАЛЕНКО Влад | 30.08.1996 | 11.52 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Давыдовы А.В., Н.В.) |
2 | ЛАЗАРЕВ Артём | 30.01.1996 | 11.37 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Смирнов С.Е.) |
3 | МАНУКЯН Михаил | 1996 | 11.12 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Казеев Е.М., Бахтин К.Г.) |
4 | СОБОЛЕВ Алексей | 01.04.1996 | 10.72 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Давыдова А.В., Н.В.) |
5 | ТАРАСОВ Кирилл | 1996 | 10.60 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Никитина Э.М.) |
6 | ВЫСОКОС Андрей | 1996 | 8.30 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Нечаев Н.А.) |
7 | ЕРШОВ Максим | 25.02.1997 | 8.13 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
8 | ДРОЖЖИН Никита | 10.06.1997 | 7.85 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Давыдова А.В., Н.В.) |
9 | СКОКОВ Арсений | 06.01.1996 | 7.52 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
10 | МУРТАЗИН Андрей | 21.04.1996 | 7.22 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Ерохин В.С.) |
11 | МИХАЙЛОВ Виктор | 1996 | 7.08 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Никитина Э.М.) |
12 | ЗАВГОРОДНИЙ Дмитрий | 11.04.1996 | 6.98 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Черняева А.А.) |
13 | КОРШУН Дмитрий | 05.02.1996 | 6.85 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Номоконовы А.В., З.С.) |
14 | ТЕЛЯКОВСКИЙ Кирилл | 04.10.1996 | 6.75 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Минеева М.А.) |
15 | БАЛАШОВ Николай | 02.06.1996 | 6.65 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Ерохин В.С.) |
16 | ОРЛОВ Алексей | 25.02.1997 | 6.62 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Орлов В.И.) |
17 | ЕФИМОВ Алексей | 1996 | 6.55 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
18 | МАРКЕЛОВ Павел | 06.09.1997 | 6.52 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Гнусова Р.И.) |
19 | КИТУАШВИЛИ Симон | 13.03.1997 | 6.35 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
20 | КАРСУНОВ Даниэль | 15.09.1997 | 6.24 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
21 | ГАВРИЛОВ Виктор | 1996 | 6.23 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
22 | ЛЕМОВ Александр | 25.06.1997 | 5.70 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Гаврилов В.Б.) |
23 | МАРТИРОСЯН Роман | 06.03.1997 | 5.70 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-2 (Мишенина О.В.) |
24 | ДАРАГАН Алексей | 03.04.1997 | 5.61 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-2 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
25 | ЖИВАНОВИЧ Александр | 25.04.1997 | 5.44 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-2 (Лисин А.А.) |
Ходьба 2000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | БУЗУК Родион | 22.01.1997 | 11:09.5 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н.) |
2 | ДОВЛАТМУРОДОВ Раджу | 25.09.1996 | 11:19.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Щёголева Н.П., Фролова Т.С.) |
3 | ГРУЗДЕВ Алексей | 05.06.1996 | 12:33.1 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Богатырёв П.И.) |
4 | КУШ Артём | 1996 | 13:21.5 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Сиваковы) |
5 | ЖАБИН Владислав | 10.04.1997 | 13:24.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Орлов В.И.) |
6 | ХВОСТОВ Никита | 05.05.1996 | 13:25.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Порядина В.Н.) |
7 | ЛАРЦЕВ Владимир | 08.10.1997 | 13:27.6 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-2 (Яковлев Н.Ф., Яковлев О.Н.) |
8 | НАСОНОВ Дмитрий | 13.04.1997 | 14:00.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Етченко И.П.) |
9 | АНТИПИН Дмитрий | 1996 | 14:37.4 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Сиваковы) |