Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 1995-96 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фомина Елизавета | 3:12.0 | Суворов | |
2 | Клодницки Ливия | 3:18.0 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
3 | Кузнецова Ольга | 3:29.0 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Елисеев Д.Е – Юдаев М.М. | |
4 | Соколкова Анастасия | 3:36.0 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И. | |
5 | Селивохина Наталья | 3:47.0 | Суворов | |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 1997-98 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Петрухина Кристина | 3:26.0 | Белев – Химин В.М. | |
2 | Новикова Мария | 3:42.0 | Щёкино | |
3 | Соколова Дарья | 3:44.2 | Суворов | |
4 | Мочульная Елизавета | 3:45.6 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
5 | Жукова Кристина | 3:47.8 | Суворов | |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) 1995-96 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жданова Людмила | 26.4 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
2 | Жданова Екатерина | 28.0 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
3 | Севагина Елена | 28.7 | Скопин – Ефремов С.А. | |
4 | Емельянова Аня | 29.0 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И. | |
5 | Герасимова Снежана | 29.1 | Щёкино | |
6 | Арбузова Елена | 29.2 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И.Ковтун Н.Н. | |
7 | Олейникова Екатерина | 29.3 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
8 | Кизиева Екатерина | 29.7 | Тула ДЮСШ №2 Юдаев М.М. – Елисеев Д.Е. | |
9 | Букалова Юлия | 29.9 | СДЮСШОР Ковтун Н.Н. | |
9 | Аверьянова Анна | 29.9 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
11 | Нерсесова Анастасия | 30.3 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
12 | Жукова Дарья | 30.4 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
13 | Чекова Полина | 30.5 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Елисеев Д.Е. – Юдаев М.М. | |
14 | Каткова Татьяна | 31.8 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 | |
14 | Максимова Анастасия | 31.8 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Кирьянов Н.Н. | |
16 | Семенова Алена | 32.7 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Юдаев М.М. – Елисеев Д.Е. | |
17 | Басова Кристина | 33.4 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 | |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) 1997-98 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Корчагина Анастасия | 27.9 | Тула Скопин | |
2 | Кузнецова Диана | 28.3 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
3 | Скоробогатова Оксана | 28.4 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И. | |
4 | Бредихина Виктория | 28.7 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И. | |
5 | Затулкина Татьяна | 28.8 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 | |
6 | Бакулина Любовь | 28.9 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
7 | Сенева Ольга | 29.3 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
8 | Колпакова Ирина | 29.7 | Белев Сергеев А.И. | |
9 | Борисова Анна | 30.0 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Кондрашин В.Т. | |
10 | Силуянова Мария | 30.1 | Узловая ДЮСШ Фильчев А.В. | |
10 | Подшибякина Анастасия | 30.1 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
12 | Долгова Дарья | 30.9 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Курманова Ю.В. | |
13 | Волкова Мария | 31.2 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
14 | Никитина Алина | 31.3 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Спиридонов Б.А. | |
15 | Мачочина Анастасия | 32.4 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Спиридонов Б.А. | |
16 | Сергеева Евгения | 32.7 | Новомосковск | |
17 | Прошина Виктория | 32.8 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
18 | Маслова Анастасия | 33.1 | Скопин | |
19 | Малыгина Анна | 33.2 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
20 | Жучкова Анна | 34.5 | СДЮСШОР Кузнецов А.В. | |
21 | Добрянина Алена | 35.0 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
22 | Бодягина Альбина | 35.8 | Новомосковск | |
23 | Захарова Анастасия | 37.6 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) 1999-2000 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Суркова Дарья | 30.4 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
2 | Пронина Дарья | 31.0 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
3 | Дремина Екатерина | 31.2 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
4 | Черникова Ольга | 31.4 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
5 | Колкова Ирина | 32.1 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Пученкин Н.В. | |
6 | Замуруева Валерия | 32.4 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
7 | Черпакова Кристина | 32.6 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
8 | Самойлова Анна | 33.4 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
9 | Игумнова Дарья | 34.1 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
10 | Кузнецова Наталья | 34.3 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
11 | Костякова Анастасия | 35.1 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
12 | Крупейченко Анастасия | 35.2 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
12 | Туркина Владислава | 35.2 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 | |
14 | Гера Юлия | 35.5 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
15 | Жильцова Светлана | 36.8 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 | |
16 | Михалева Мария | 37.0 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
16 | Бармашова Елена | 37.0 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
18 | Пономарева София | 37.4 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
19 | Завалихина Наталья | 37.8 | Новомосковск | |
20 | Ляховская Полина | 38.4 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
21 | Шведова Софья | 38.8 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
22 | Фролова Анастасия | 39.0 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
23 | Приведенцева Эля | 40.8 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
23 | Кочкина Юлия | 40.8 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
25 | Савенкова Полина | 41.9 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
26 | Колтановская Наталья | 43.4 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
27 | Дудорова Алина | 43.8 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 СоболеваЛ.И. | |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1995-96 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жданова Людмила | 7.7 (7.7) | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
2 | Жданова Екатерина | 8.0 (8.1) | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
3 | Майкова Татьяна | 8.1 (8.2) | Новомосковск | |
4 | Олейникова Екатерина | 8.2 (8.3) | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
5 | Емельянова Аня | 8.3 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И. | |
5 | Герасимова Снежана | 8.3 | Щёкино | |
7 | Родина Ирина | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы А.И., Т.Б. | |
7 | Желтова Татьяна | 8.4 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И. | |
9 | Жукова Дарья | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
9 | Кизиева Екатерина | 8.5 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Юдаев М.М. – Елисеев Д.Е. | |
11 | Степина Анастасия | 8.6 | Узловая ДЮСШ Енин В.Д. | |
11 | Чуракова Анастасия | 8.6 | Болохово | |
11 | Арбузова Елена | 8.6 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И.,Ковтун Н.Н. | |
11 | Клодницки Ливия | 8.6 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
11 | Аверьянова Анна | 8.6 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
16 | Новикова Валентина | 8.7 | Болохово | |
16 | Головачева Елена | 8.7 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
16 | Нерсесова Анастасия | 8.7 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
19 | Канарейкина Евгения | 8.8 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
19 | Клименко О. | 8.8 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Спиридонов Б.А. | |
19 | Власова Анастасия | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
22 | Басова Кристина | 8.9 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 | |
22 | Мишукова Анастасия | 8.9 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
24 | Девятиярова Дарья | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
24 | Чунимова Екатерина | 9.1 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Кондрашин В.Т. | |
26 | Максимова Анастасия | 9.3 | Алексин ДЮСШ №1 Кирьянов Н.Н. | |
27 | Цыганкова Кристина | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы А.И., Т.Б. | |
28 | Чуканова Ольга | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
29 | Титова Мария | 10.1 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1997-98 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кочагина Анастасия | 8.0 (8.1) | Скопин – Ефремов С.А. | |
2 | Кузнецова Диана | 8.1 (8.2) | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
3 | Бредихина Виктория | 8.3 (8.3) | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И. | |
4 | Бакулина Любовь | 8.4 (8.3) | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
5 | Скоробогатова Оксана | 8.3 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И. | |
6 | Турланова Полина | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
6 | Подшибякина Анастасия | 8.4 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
6 | Зенкина Лилия | 8.4 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И. | |
9 | Гаджиева Екатерина | 8.5 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
9 | Орлова Мария | 8.5 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
11 | Панова Александра | 8.6 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
11 | Борисова Анна | 8.6 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Кондрашин В.Т. | |
11 | Долгова Дарья | 8.6 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Курманова Ю.В. | |
11 | Бубенкова Юлия | 8.6 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Кондрашин В.Т. | |
11 | Бодягина Альбина | 8.6 | Новомосковск | |
16 | Жучкова Анна | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР Кузнецов А.В. | |
16 | Белевская Жанна | 8.7 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И. | |
16 | Матвеева Яна | 8.7 | Щекино | |
16 | Крамская Анастасия | 8.7 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Спиридонов Б.А. | |
16 | Затулкина Татьяна | 8.7 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 | |
21 | Волкова Мария | 8.8 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
21 | Силуянова Мария | 8.8 | Узловая ДЮСШ Фильчев А.В. | |
21 | Никитана Алина | 8.8 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Спиридонов Б.А. | |
21 | Салищева Анастасия | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
21 | Чиненова Екатерина | 8.8 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
26 | Мочульная Елизавета | 8.9 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
26 | Пронина Дарья | 8.9 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
28 | Семенова Елена | 9.0 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 | |
28 | Клодницки Аурелия | 9.0 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
28 | Старостина Кира | 9.0 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Мальцев А.И. | |
28 | Мухина Ирина | 9.0 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
28 | Голополисова Юлия | 9.0 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 | |
33 | Хан – Чан – Лай Татьяна | 9.1 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И. | |
33 | Маслова Анастасия | 9.1 | Скопин | |
33 | Добрянина Алена | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
33 | Комарова Елена | 9.1 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
33 | Александрова Дарья | 9.1 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Курманова Ю.В. | |
38 | Комиссарова Кристина | 9.2 | Узловая ДЮСШ Енин В.Д. | |
38 | Прошина Виктория | 9.2 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
38 | Кузина Александра | 9.2 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
38 | Свирцова Елена | 9.2 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Каретников В.И. | |
38 | Каткова Татьяна | 9.2 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 | |
38 | Соколова Дарья | 9.2 | Суворов | |
44 | Королева Анна | 9.3 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Кондрашин В.Т. | |
44 | Селиверстова Виктория | 9.3 | ||
46 | Кувшинова Анастасия | 9.4 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Кондрашин В.Т. | |
46 | Лактионова Марина | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
46 | Жукова Кристина | 9.4 | Суворов | |
46 | Захарова Анастасия | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
46 | Мисерева Виктория | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
51 | Головина Елена | 9.6 | Узловая ДЮСШ Енин В.Д. | |
51 | Гудилина Аня | 9.6 | Суворов | |
53 | Александрова Мария | 9.7 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Курманова Ю.В. | |
54 | Богачова Валерия | 9.8 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Курманова Ю.В. | |
54 | Иванова Софья | 9.8 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Карамов П.С. | |
56 | Снеткова Ирина | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР Кузнецов А.В. | |
57 | Сергеева Евгения | 10.0 | Новомосковск | |
57 | Малыгина Анна | 10.0 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
59 | Радостева Анастасия | 10.2 | Суворов | |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1999-2000 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сушко Юлия | 8.6 (8.5) | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
2 | Дремина Екатерина | 8.6 (8.7) | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
3 | Суркова Дарья | 8.8 (8.7) | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
4 | Печникова Алина | 8.8 (8.7) | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
5 | Волкова Анастасия | 8.8 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Спиридонов Б.А. | |
6 | Пронина Дарья | 8.9 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
6 | Сурикова Дарья | 8.9 | Новомосковск | |
8 | Черникова Ольга | 9.0 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
9 | Курилович Елизавета | 9.1 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
9 | Самойлова Аня | 9.1 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
9 | Давыдова Анастасия | 9.1 | Щёкино | |
12 | Махонина Анастасия | 9.2 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Спиридонов Б.А. | |
12 | Черпакова Кристина | 9.2 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
14 | Тимошенко Аня | 9.3 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
14 | Скворцова Валерия | 9.3 | Щекино | |
14 | Колкова Ирина | 9.3 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Пученкин Н.В. | |
17 | Портникова Анна | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
17 | Замуруева Валерия | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР РОщупкина Н.Н. | |
17 | Игаева Виктория | 9.4 | Новомосковск | |
17 | Сидельникова Анастасия | 9.4 | ||
21 | Костякова Анастасия | 9.5 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
22 | Агафонова Надежда | 9.6 | Советск ДЮСШ Ряховский К.А. | |
23 | Доношкина Юлия | 9.7 | Болохово | |
23 | Игумнова Дарья | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
25 | Кузнецова Наталья | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
25 | Гера Юлия | 9.8 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
27 | Казакова Ирина | 9.9 | Болохово | |
27 | Дмитриева Александра | 9.9 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
27 | Завалихина Наталья | 9.9 | Новомосковск | |
30 | Комарова Юлия | 10.0 | Суворов | |
30 | Уродова Ангелина | 10.0 | Болохово | |
32 | Пономарева София | 10.1 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
32 | Крупейченко Анастасия | 10.1 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
32 | Михалева Мария | 10.1 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
32 | Кострикина Кристина | 10.1 | Суворов | |
36 | Меньшова Ольга | 10.2 | Суворов | |
37 | Жильцова Светлана | 10.3 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Спиридонов Б.А. | |
37 | Бармашова Елена | 10.3 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
37 | Алпатова Людмила | 10.3 | Суворов | |
40 | Полченкова Александра | 10.4 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Пученкин Н.В. | |
40 | Шведова Софья | 10.4 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
40 | Гинзбург Юлия | 10.4 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Юдаев М.М. – Елисеев Д.Е. | |
40 | Колтановская Наталья | 12.0 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
43 | Савенкова Полина | 10.5 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
44 | Господынко Елизавета | 10.8 | Болохово | |
45 | Фролова Анастасия | 10.9 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
46 | Тимофеева Валерия | 11.0 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
47 | Кочкина Юлия | 11.1 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
48 | Дудорова Алина | 11.2 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
49 | Голышева Ксения | 11.9 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 1995-96 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Белоухова Анастасия | 1:44.5 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
2 | Фоканова Марина | 1:45.8 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
3 | Севагина Елена | 1:47.0 | Скопин – Ефремов С.А. | |
4 | Каменева Ангелина | 1:50.5 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Кирьянов Н.Н. | |
5 | Фурсова Дарья | 1:52.7 | Щёкино | |
6 | Новикова Валентина | 1:54.8 | Болохово | |
7 | Кизиева Екатерина | 1:57.7 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Юдаев М.М. – Елисеев Д.Е. | |
8 | Семенова Алена | 2:10.2 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Юдаев М.М. – Елисеев Д.Е. | |
9 | Иверова Алина | 2:10.3 | ||
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 1997-98 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Иванова Дарья | 1:57.7 | Советск ДЮСШ Ряховский К.А. | |
2 | Мишина Анастасия | 1:59.8 | Белев - Баранов В.И. | |
3 | Мочульная Елизавета | 1:59.9 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
4 | Клодницки Аурелия | 2:03.6 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
5 | Соколова Дарья | 2:03.7 | Суворов | |
6 | Жукова Кристина | 2:07.9 | Суворов | |
7 | Матвеева Яна | 2:08.2 | Щекино | |
8 | Бубенкова Юлия | 2:08.6 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Кондрашин В.Т. | |
9 | Кувшинова Анастасия | 2:09.2 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Кондрашин В.Т. | |
10 | Долгова Дарья | 2:13.3 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Курманова Ю.В. | |
11 | Селиверстова Виктория | 2:15.6 | ||
12 | Александрова Дарья | 2:19.9 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Курманова Ю.В. | |
13 | Александрова Мария | 2:24.6 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Курманова Ю.В. | |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 1999-2000 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Махонина Анастасия | 2:07.7 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Спиридонов Б.А. | |
2 | Давыдова Анастасия | 2:08.9 | Щёкино | |
3 | Скворцова Валерия | 2:11.0 | Щёкино | |
4 | Романова Виктория | 2:14.2 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Спиридонов Б.А. | |
5 | Игаева Виктория | 2:16.9 | Новомосковск | |
6 | Курилович Елизавета | 2:17.1 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 1995-96 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рашидов Тимур | 2:52.5 | Суворов | |
2 | Юдин Дмитрий | 2:58.1 | Суворов | |
3 | Петров Роман | 2:59.2 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
4 | Жуков Максим | 3:00.0 | Щёкино | |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 1997-98 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куделин Юрий | 3:01.7 | Белев Химин В.М. | |
2 | Чернецов Дмитрий | 3:08.6 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Карамов П.С. | |
3 | Ларченко Сергей | 3:28.4 | Советск ДЮСШ Ряховский К.А. | |
4 | Старосветский Дмитрий | 3:30.3 | Советск ДЮСШ Ряховский К.А. | |
5 | Олейник Даурек | 3:31.3 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Карамов П.С. | |
Бег 200 метров (М) 1995-96 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жильцов Александр | 23.2 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. – Маринов В.Н. | |
2 | Громыхалин Павел | 24.5 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
3 | Медведев Никита | 24.5 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Левина .В. | |
4 | Лысанов Владислав | 24.8 | СДЮСШОР Кищук А.И. | |
5 | Зубарев Евгений | 25.1 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Юдаев М.М. – Елисеев Д.Е. | |
6 | Новик Андрей | 25.3 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Кирьянов Н.Н. | |
7 | Лебедь Алексей | 25.6 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Шаталов В.Н. | |
8 | Корявцев Дмитрий | 25.8 | Новомосковск | |
9 | Пулин Павел | 25.9 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
10 | Соколов Александр | 26.1 | Скопин | |
11 | Пастухов Никита | 26.2 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
12 | Матросов Дмитрий | 26.4 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 | |
13 | Голиков Андрей | 26.6 | ||
14 | Макаренко Дмитрий | 26.7 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 | |
14 | Овчаров Денис | 26.7 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Шаталов В.Н. | |
16 | Анохин Андрей | 26.8 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Карамов П.С. | |
16 | Рябов Евгений | 26.8 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
18 | Черняев Денис | 27.3 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
19 | Тарасов Александр | 28.0 | Новомосковск | |
20 | Абдуллаев Тельмах | 28.5 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Шаталов В.Н. | |
21 | Звягинцев Даниил | 28.6 | Скопин | |
22 | Кондаков Александр | 28.7 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 | |
Бег 200 метров (М) 1997-98 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Власов Михаил | 24.8 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
2 | Султанов Максим | 24.9 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
3 | Воронцов Дмитрий | 25.0 | Суворов | |
4 | Сычев Дмитрий | 25.4 | Новомосковск | |
5 | Пищулин Евгений | 25.7 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Елисеев Д.Е. – Юдаев М.М. | |
6 | Дунаев Егор | 26.1 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
7 | Полуэктов Дмитрий | 26.8 | Новомосковск | |
8 | Прусоков Павел | 27.6 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
8 | Шабаков Андрей | 27.6 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
10 | Губанов Антон | 27.8 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
11 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 28.2 | Скопин | |
12 | Кокуляк Максим | 28.4 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Шаталов В.Н. | |
13 | Шадский Павел | 28.6 | СДЮСШОР Кузнецов А.В. | |
14 | Путинцев Виктор | 29.7 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
15 | Купцов Алексей | 33.2 | Скопин | |
16 | Панов Даниил | сошел | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 | |
17 | Фильчаков Руслан | снят | СДЮСШОР Кузнецов А.В. | |
18 | Баранов Дмитрий | снят | Белев Сергеев А.И. | |
19 | Кушпиль Дмитрий | снят | Москва ДЮСШ | |
Бег 200 метров (М) 1999-2000 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бельцев Дмитрий | 30.4 | Советск ДЮСШ Ряховский К.А. | |
2 | Байкин Владислав | 30.9 | Новомосковск | |
3 | Судьин Анатолий | 31.3 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
4 | Мартынов Егор | 31.5 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
5 | Коноплин Павел | 32.1 | Новомосковск | |
5 | Жарков Александр | 32.1 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
7 | Папикян Гагик | 33.4 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
8 | Елин Дмитрий | 34.4 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
9 | Морозов Кирилл | 34.5 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
10 | Береговой Ростислав | 34.6 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
11 | Попов Максим | 34.9 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
11 | Нечаев Владимир | 34.9 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
13 | Афанасьев Егор | 35.2 | СДЮСШОР Бакин Г.М. | |
14 | Колпаков Дмитрий | 35.4 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
15 | Фролов Дмитрий | 36.0 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
15 | Поникаров Филипп | 36.0 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
17 | Маркин Максим | 36.2 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
18 | Точилин Илья | 36.4 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
19 | Малай Андрей | 37.3 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
20 | Агуреев Иван | 38.1 | СДЮСШОР Елистратова И.А. | |
21 | Бадикин Кирилл | 40.0 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1995-96 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жильцов Александр | 6.7 (7.1) | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н.- Маринов В.Н. | |
2 | Лобис Николай | 7.0 (7.1) | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
3 | Лысанов Владислав | 7.2 (7.1) | СДЮСШОР Кищук А.И. | |
4 | Зубарев Евгений | 7.2 (7.1) | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Юдаев М.М.- Елисеев Д.Е. | |
5 | Новик Андрей | 7.2 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Кирьянов Н.Н. | |
6 | Корявцев Дмитрий | 7.3 | Новомосковск | |
6 | Громыхалин Павел | 7.3 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
8 | Ставинога Андрей | 7.4 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Мальцев А.И. | |
8 | Медведев Никита | 7.4 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Левина Т.В. | |
10 | Медведев Павел | 7.5 | Советск ДЮСШ Степанов С.С. | |
10 | Лебедь Алексей | 7.5 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Шаталов В.Н. | |
10 | Анохин Андрей | 7.5 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Карамов П.С. | |
10 | Макаренко Дмитрий | 7.5 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Шаталов В.Н. | |
14 | Майоров Алексей | 7.6 | Суворов | |
14 | Пастухов Никита | 7.6 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
14 | Пулин Павел | 7.6 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболевы | |
14 | Савенков Михаил | 7.6 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Мальцев А.И. | |
14 | Жуков Максим | 7.6 | Щёкино | |
14 | Соколов Александр | 7.6 | Скопин Ефремов С.А. | |
20 | Рябов Евгений | 7.7 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
20 | Никитин Сергей | 7.7 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
20 | Овчаров Денис | 7.7 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Шаталов В.Н. | |
20 | Гришанов Роман | 7.7 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
20 | Орлов Павел | 7.7 | СДЮСШОР Кузнецов А.В. | |
25 | Матросов Дмитрий | 7.8 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 | |
25 | Васин Олег | 7.8 | Советск ДЮСШ Степанов С.С. | |
25 | Клыгин Иаков | 7.8 | Новомосковск | |
25 | Шепелев Никита | 7.8 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
29 | Расходчиков Кирилл | 7.9 | Щёкино | |
29 | Голиков Андрей | 7.9 | ||
31 | Абдуллаев Тельман | 8.0 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Шаталов В.Н. | |
32 | Кондаков Александр | 8.1 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 | |
32 | Черняев Денис | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
34 | Тарасов Александр | 8.2 | Новомосковск | |
34 | Макаркин Андрей | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
34 | Шмаров Игорь | 8.2 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
37 | Иванов Иван | 8.3 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Шаталов В.Н. | |
38 | Воронин Александр | 8.4 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Карамов П.С. | |
38 | Федотов Александр | 8.4 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
38 | Сулимов Руслан | 8.4 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Карамов П.С. | |
41 | Годунов Борис | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
42 | Белкин Антон | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1997-98 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сычев Дмитрий | 7.0 (7.4) | Новомосковск | |
2 | Ерохин Александр | 7.0 (7.4) | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Елисеев Д.Е. – Юдаев М.М. | |
3 | Афоничев Сергей | 7.1 (7.4) | Узловая ДЮСШ Енин В.Д. | |
4 | Рожков Артем | 7.2 (7.4) | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
5 | Воронцов Дмитрий | 7.3 (7.4) | Суворов | |
6 | Султанов Максим | 7.5 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
6 | Пищулин Евгений | 7.5 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Юдаев М.М. – Елисеев Д.Е. | |
6 | Власов Михаил | 7.5 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
6 | Панкрушин Владислав | 7.5 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Рождественский С. | |
10 | Зверев Алексей | 7.6 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
11 | Дунаев Егор | 7.7 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Веселова С.Ю. | |
11 | Кабанов | 7.7 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Елисеев Д.Е. – Юдаев М.М. | |
11 | Юферев Никита | 7.7 | Узловая ДЮСШ Енин В.Д. | |
14 | Фульчаков Руслан | 7.8 | СДЮСШОР Кузнецов А.В. | |
14 | Полуэктов Дмитрий | 7.8 | Новомосковск | |
14 | Кусакин Дмитрий | 7.8 | ||
17 | Онищенко Михаил | 7.9 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Карамов П.С. | |
17 | Макеев Сергей | 7.9 | СДЮСШОР Кищук А.И. | |
17 | Комаров Максим | 7.9 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Мальцев А.И. | |
20 | Коновалов Артем | 8.0 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Рождественский С. | |
20 | Кушпиль Дмитрий | 8 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 | |
20 | Панченко Александр | 8.0 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
20 | Панов Даниил | 8.0 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 | |
24 | Шабаков Андрей | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
24 | Губанов Антон | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
26 | Бугров Владислав | 8.2 | Советск ДЮСШ Степанов С.С. | |
26 | Карлов Кирилл | 8.2 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
26 | Прусаков Павел | 8.2 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
26 | Кисилев Вадим | 8.2 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Рождественский С. | |
30 | Дружкин Егор | 8.3 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Мальцев А.И. | |
30 | Судьин Анатолий | 8.3 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
30 | Красавин Иван | 8.3 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
30 | Подоляк Павел | 8.3 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Рождественский С. | |
30 | Кокуляк Максим | 8.3 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Шаталов В.Н. | |
35 | Закатов Алексей | 8.4 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Курманова Ю.В. | |
35 | Крылов Павел | 8.4 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Курманова Ю.В. | |
37 | Шадский Павел | 8.5 | СДЮСШОР Кузнецов А.В. | |
38 | Путинцев Виктор | 8.6 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
38 | Бакин Антон | 8.6 | Скопин | |
40 | Прыймак Николай | 8.7 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
40 | Синев Михаил | 8.7 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
40 | Агапов Даниил | 8.7 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
43 | Лемзин Иван | 8.8 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
44 | Фролочкин Юрий | 9.0 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
45 | Калинин Павел | 9.3 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Курманова Ю.В. | |
46 | Грибков Дмитрий | 9.4 | ||
47 | Кириченко Егор | 9.6 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
48 | Репкин Илья | 9.7 | Суворов | |
49 | Шарыкин Николай | 9.7 | Суворов | |
50 | Репкин Данила | 9.8 | Суворов | |
51 | Корнеев Иван | 9.9 | СДЮСШОР Кузнецов А.В. | |
52 | Звягинцев Максим | 10.0 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1999-2000 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Голышев Евгений | 8.3 (8.3) | Суворов | |
2 | Фаткин Дмитрий | 8.4 (8.7) | Суворов | |
3 | Бельцев Дмитрий | 8.5 (8.6) | Советск ДЮСШ Ряховский К.А. | |
4 | Мартынов Егор | 8.6 (8.7) | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
5 | Волченков Вячеслав | снят (8.7) | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
6 | Байкин Владислав | 8.7 | Новомосковск | |
7 | Судьин Анатолий | 8.8 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Соболева Л.И. | |
8 | Поляков Максим | 8.9 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Григорьев А.В. | |
9 | Бурковский Роман | 9.0 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
9 | Лаврухин Николай | 9.0 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
9 | Жарков Александр | 9 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
12 | Литвинов Александр | 9.1 | Новомосковск | |
13 | Коноплин Павел | 9.2 | Новомосковск | |
13 | Береговой Ростислав | 9.2 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
13 | Шарапов Артем | 9.2 | Новомосковск | |
16 | Панкратов Андрей | 9.3 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Елисеев Д.Е. – Юдаев М.М | |
17 | Курмакаев Руслан | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н.- Елистратова И.А. | |
17 | Папикян Гагик | 9.4 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
19 | Кириченко Егор | 9.5 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
19 | Салюк Михаил | 9.5 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Мальцев А.И. | |
19 | Ткаченко Игорь | 9.5 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Муругова Н.С. | |
19 | Миловидов Егор | 9.5 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Мальцев А.И. | |
23 | Кушпиль Владислав | 9.6 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 | |
23 | Басов Алексей | 9.6 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 | |
23 | Еременко Илья | 9.6 | Новомосковск | |
26 | Торсов Егор | 9.7 | Суворов | |
26 | Колпаков Дмитрий | 9.7 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
28 | Морозов Кирилл | 9.8 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
29 | Пуховский Андрей | 9.9 | Суворов | |
29 | Воеводин Кирилл | 9.9 | Суворов | |
31 | Тимофеев Данила | 10.0 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
31 | Жулитов Василий | 10.0 | Тула ДЮСШ Григорьев А.В. | |
31 | Маркин Максим | 10.0 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
31 | Лукин Алексей | 10.0 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Мальцев А.И. | |
31 | Чубасов Андрей | 10.0 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
36 | Чернов Александр | 10.2 | Суворов | |
36 | Фролов Дмитрий | 10.2 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
36 | Пименов Егор | 10.2 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
36 | Поникаров Филипп | 10.2 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
40 | Зеленов Александр | 10.3 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Григорьев А.В. | |
40 | Газунин Валерий | 10.3 | Суворов | |
42 | Хухлаев Антон | 10.4 | Суворов | |
43 | Малай Андрей | 10.6 | СДЮСШОР Рощупкина Н.Н. | |
44 | Агуреев Иван | 10.7 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
45 | Точилин Илья | 10.8 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
46 | Шевелев Даниил | 11.4 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
46 | Прохоров Кирилл | 11.4 | Суворов | |
48 | Бадикин Кирилл | 11.8 | СДЮСШОР Романова В.Н. | |
49 | Звягинцев Максим | 13.7 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
Бег 600 метров (М) 1995-96 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Котов Сергей | 1:32.6 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
2 | Соколов Александр | 1:33.0 | Скопин | |
2 | Крамской Артем | 1:33.0 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
4 | Орлов Павел | 1:34.3 | СДЮСШОР Кузнецов А.В. | |
5 | Медведев Павел | 1:37.1 | Советск ДЮСШ | |
6 | Васин Олег | 1:38.3 | Советск ДЮСШ Степанов С.С. | |
7 | Короблев Александр | 1:38.5 | Узловая ДЮСШ Фильчев А.В. | |
8 | Майоров | 1:44.8 | Суворов | |
9 | Звягинцев Даниил | 1:47.5 | Скопин | |
10 | Сулимов Руслан | 1:48.9 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Карамов П.С. | |
11 | Чернецов Алексей | 1:54.6 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Карамов П.С. | |
12 | Воронин Александр | 1:59.6 | Алексин ДЮСШ № 1 Карамов П.С. | |
Бег 600 метров (М) 1997-98 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Скоробогатов Максим | 1:37.6 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Рождественский С. | |
2 | Ракчеев Дмитрий | 1:38.9 | Скопин | |
3 | Панченко Александр | 1:42.5 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
4 | Купцов Алексей | 1:51.8 | Скопин | |
5 | Бакин Антон | 1:52.0 | Скопин | |
6 | Клементьев Александр | 1:52.6 | Кимовск ДЮСШ Рождественский С. | |
7 | Бугров Владислав | 1:53.2 | Советск ДЮСШ Степанов С.С. | |
8 | Агапов Даниил | 1:55.4 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
9 | Демичев Василий | 1:56.6 | СДЮСШОР Осетровы | |
10 | Закатов Алексей | 1:57.5 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Курманова Ю.В. | |
11 | Крылов Павел | 2:09.7 | Донской ДЮСШ № 1 Курманова Ю.В. | |
12 | Семенец Николай | 2:14.1 | СДЮСШОР Кузнецов А.В. | |
Бег 600 метров (М) 1999-2000 г.г.р. | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ганев Кирилл | 1:53.0 | Новомосковск | |
2 | Ряховский Роман | 1:53.5 | Советск ДЮСШ Ряховский К.А. | |
3 | Будаев Виктор | 1:53.6 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 | |
4 | Шарапов Артем | 2:00.5 | Новомосковск | |
5 | Тудовши Александр | 2:02.0 | Советск ДЮСШ Ряховский К.А. | |
6 | Бурковский Роман | 2:09.7 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
7 | Волченков Вячеслав | 2:10.0 | Узловая ДЮСШ | |
8 | Чубасов Андрей | 2:18.9 | СДЮСШОР Ким Н.Ю. | |
9 | Литвинов Александр | 2:19.3 | Новомосковск | |
10 | Жулитов Василий | 2:32.9 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Григорьев А.В. | |
11 | Рахманин Данила | 2:38.9 | Тула ДЮСШ № 2 Спиридонов Б.А. |