Бег 150 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ГРАУДЫНЬ Полина | 1998 | 22.4 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д.И.) |
1 | АНТИПОВА Екатерина | 15.06.1998 | 22.4 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
3 | РОГАЧКОВА Екатерина | 1998 | 22.7 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
3 | МОЛЧАНОВА Анастасия | 24.05.1999 | 22.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
5 | БОТВИННИК Яна | 24.06.1998 | 22.9 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
5 | СТАСЕВИЧ Алиса | 02.03.1998 | 22.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
7 | НИКИТЮК Софья | 1999 | 23.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
8 | СКЛЯНИНА Елизавета | 17.04.1998 | 23.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Захаров Г.А.) |
9 | СОЦКОВА Светлана | 08.04.1998 | 23.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
9 | ПЕТРУКЕВИЧ Вероника | 1998 | 23.6 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Мосины И.В., И.Н.) |
11 | ПЕНЗИНА Дарья | 1998 | 23.8 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Нечаев Н.А.) |
12 | СИДОРОВА Марина | 28.02.1998 | 24.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
13 | БЕСФАМИЛЬНАЯ Мария | 03.01.1998 | 24.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Ширяев И.В.) |
14 | КАУРОВА Полина | 1998 | 24.2 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
14 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Ксения | 1998 | 24.2 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
14 | ЧЕРНОВА Софья | 09.11.1998 | 24.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
17 | РОМАНОВА Дарья | 30.04.1998 | 24.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Орлов В.И.) |
18 | ЛЕПИХОВА Анна | 13.02.1999 | 24.5 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-2 (Филатова Е.А.) |
18 | ДУДИЕВА Анна | 27.06.2000 | 24.5 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Филатова Е.А.) |
18 | АЛФЁРОВА Юлия | 1998 | 24.5 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
21 | БОЯРЧЕНКОВА Анастасия | 16.11.1998 | 24.6 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н., Герасимова Т.И.) |
22 | ГУСЕЙНОВА Карина | 17.08.1999 | 24.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
23 | КОНДРАШЁВА Светлана | 01.04.1998 | 24.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Ширяев И.В.) |
24 | ЕРМОЛОВИЧ Елизавета | 17.09.1998 | 24.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
25 | СУХАЯ Елизавета | 28.04.1998 | 25.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
26 | ДУБИНСКАЯ Елизавета | 02.03.1998 | 25.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Черняева А.А.) |
27 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА Надежда | 15.10.1998 | 26.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
28 | ХУДОЕВА Марина | 17.07.1999 | 26.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
28 | ПУРКИНА Ирина | 1999 | 26.5 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
30 | ДМИТРИЕВА Елизавета | 14.11.1999 | 26.7 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-2 (Аверина С.В.) |
31 | КИРИЛЛИНА Валерия | 1999 | 26.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
32 | МАРЬЯНКО Елизавета | 05.02.2000 | 27.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
33 | ХАШУЕВА Марета | 03.03.1999 | 27.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
34 | УБАЙДУЛАЕВА Александра | 1998 | 28.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
35 | УТКИНА Светлана | 1998 | 29.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
36 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Ксения | 1999 | 29.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
37 | ТЕКЕБАЕВА Эльвира | 1999 | 33.0 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
38 | ЕРЁМИНА Вероника | 1998 | 35.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ГРАУДЫНЬ Полина | 1998 | 48.9 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д.И.) |
2 | ЗОЛЬНИКОВА Анастасия | 24.11.1999 | 50.2 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
3 | КОРОБОВА Анна | 15.09.1998 | 50.7 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
4 | ПЕТРУКЕВИЧ Вероника | 1998 | 52.7 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Мосины И.В., И.Н.) |
5 | КАУРОВА Полина | 1998 | 52.9 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
6 | ДРЯНОВА Мария | 15.07.1998 | 53.4 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
7 | СТУКЛОВА Дарья | 20.01.1998 | 53.6 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
8 | ЛЕВЧИНА Мария | 10.03.1998 | 54.5 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
9 | ЛЕПИХОВА Анна | 13.02.1999 | 54.7 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-2 (Филатова Е.А.) |
9 | ШАХВОРОСТОВА Валерия | 1998 | 54.7 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
11 | СОРОКИНА Дарья | 1998 | 54.8 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Хмылов И.В.) |
12 | РУДНЕВА Алиса | 55.6 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) | |
13 | АЛФЁРОВА Юлия | 1998 | 55.7 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
14 | БРЫКИНА Ирина | 08.08.1998 | 56.0 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
15 | ЛЕГЕНЗОВА Екатерина | 1998 | 56.4 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Хмылов И.В.) |
16 | РУДИНА Софья | 25.02.1998 | 57.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Щёголева Н.П.) |
17 | ВОЛКОВА Арина | 1998 | 57.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Громова З.К.) |
18 | ЧУГУНКОВА Виктория | 07.06.1999 | 58.0 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Щинов С.Ю.) |
19 | КУДРЯВЦЕВА Анастасия | 21.04.1998 | 58.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Етченко И.П.) |
20 | ПАХОМОВА Дарья | 11.05.1998 | 58.8 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
21 | СМИРНОВА Юлия | 14.04.1999 | 59.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Гнусова Р.И.) |
21 | ПУРКИНА Ирина | 1999 | 59.1 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
23 | КИРИЛЛИНА Валерия | 1999 | 1:00.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
24 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Ксения | 1999 | 1:01.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
25 | ЛУКАШИК Анастасия | 15.01.1998 | 1:01.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Пономаренко Н.А.) |
26 | СМИРНОВА Евгения | 1999 | 1:02.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
27 | УБАЙДУЛАЕВА Александра | 1998 | 1:02.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
27 | УТКИНА Светлана | 1998 | 1:02.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
29 | БАЙДУКОВА Полина | 01.05.1999 | 1:02.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
30 | ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ Екатерина | 06.12.1999 | 1:05.8 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н.) |
31 | РУСАКОВА Наталья | 10.10.1998 | 1:06.0 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Щинов С.Ю.) |
32 | ЕРЁМИНА Вероника | 1998 | 1:09.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
33 | КОНДРАШОВА Ксения | 30.09.1998 | 1:12.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Порядина В.Н.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | РОГАЧКОВА Екатерина | 1998 | 8.8 8.6 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
2 | КАБАЛИНА Анна | 1998 | 9.0 8.7 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Хмылов И.В.) |
3 | АНТИПОВА Екатерина | 15.06.1998 | 8.9 8.7 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
4 | МОЛЧАНОВА Анастасия | 24.05.1999 | 9.0 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
5 | СКЛЯНИНА Елизавета | 17.04.1998 | 9.0 8.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Захаров Г.А.) |
6 | НИКИТЮК Софья | 1999 | 9.1 8.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
7 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Дарья | 25.05.1998 | 9.1 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
8 | СОЦКОВА Светлана | 08.04.1998 | 9.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
8 | БЕСФАМИЛЬНАЯ Мария | 03.01.1998 | 9.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Ширяев И.В.) |
10 | СИДОРОВА Марина | 28.02.1998 | 9.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
11 | ПЕТРУКЕВИЧ Вероника | 1998 | 9.4 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Мосины И.В., И.Н.) |
11 | ГАБРИЭЛЬ Мария | 1998 | 9.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Щеглов В.В., Паращук В.Н.) |
11 | ЗАПОЛЬСКАЯ Елизавета | 1998 | 9.4 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Пестрецова С.Н., Трушин Ю.В.) |
11 | ГУСЕЙНОВА Карина | 17.08.1999 | 9.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
11 | КИСЕЛЁВА Мария | 30.07.1998 | 9.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
11 | ГАЛИНОВА Юлия | 02.04.1998 | 9.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Етченко И.П.) |
17 | ПЕНЗИНА Дарья | 1998 | 9.5 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Нечаев Н.А.) |
17 | РОМАНОВА Дарья | 30.04.1998 | 9.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Орлов В.И.) |
17 | КОРОБОВА Анна | 15.09.1998 | 9.5 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
17 | ПАВЛИКОВА Владислава | 20.01.1999 | 9.5 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н.) |
17 | ЗЕЛЕНКОВА Анна | 1998 | 9.5 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
22 | БОГДАЛОВА Алина | 15.06.1998 | 9.6 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Гертлейн А.И.) |
22 | АДЫСЕВА Анна | 1998 | 9.6 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
22 | ДАЦЕНКО Александра | 1999 | 9.6 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
25 | БОГДАНОВА Ульяна | 15.01.1998 | 9.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
25 | ЧЕРНОВА Софья | 09.11.1998 | 9.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
27 | ЛЕВЧИНА Мария | 10.03.1998 | 9.8 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
27 | ДУДИЕВА Анна | 27.06.2000 | 9.8 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Филатова Е.А.) |
29 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Ксения | 1998 | 9.9 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
30 | СОРОКИНА Елена | 16.03.1998 | 10.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Ширяев И.В.) |
30 | БОЯРЧЕНКОВА Анастасия | 16.11.1998 | 10.0 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н., Герасимова Т.И.) |
30 | ЧУГУНКОВА Виктория | 07.06.1999 | 10.0 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Щинов С.Ю.) |
30 | ШАХВОРОСТОВА Валерия | 1998 | 10.0 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
34 | ЛЕШКОВА Анастасия | 23.04.1998 | 10.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
35 | ШИШОВА Александра | 1999 | 10.2 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
36 | МАРЬЯНКО Елизавета | 05.02.2000 | 10.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
36 | КОРСАКОВА Василина | 1999 | 10.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
38 | ХУДОЕВА Марина | 17.07.1999 | 10.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
38 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА Надежда | 15.10.1998 | 10.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
38 | ЛУНАЧАРСКАЯ Анастасия | 1999 | 10.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
41 | МАКСИМ Майя | 13.05.1998 | 10.7 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Таганская Т.М.) |
42 | ТОРОМАН Милена | 1999 | 10.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
43 | СКРИПКИНА Карина | 1999 | 11.0 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Герасимова Т.И.) |
43 | ХАШУЕВА Марета | 03.03.1999 | 11.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
45 | ВОСТРИКОВА Светлана | 1999 | 11.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
46 | АНИСИМОВА Анастасия | 1999 | 11.4 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Герасимова Т.И.) |
47 | УСАЛЬЦЕВА Анастасия | 1999 | 11.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
48 | КИРИЧЕНКО Алёна | 1998 | 12.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
Метание мяча (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЗАХАРОВА Дарья | 1998 | 5.88 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Нечаев В.А.) |
2 | ЧЕРНОБЫЛЬ Валерия | 04.01.1998 | 5.61 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
3 | АДЫСЕВА Анна | 1998 | 5.58 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
4 | КУДРЯШОВА Вероника | 1998 | 5.38 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Никитина Э.М.) |
5 | БОГДАНОВА Валерия | 15.01.1998 | 5.34 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
6 | УМЕРЕНКОВА Анна | 05.07.1998 | 5.32 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
7 | КОПЬЕВА Мария | 1999 | 5.11 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
8 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА Евгения | 21.02.1998 | 4.46 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Ширяев И.В.) |
9 | СОЧНОВА Полина | 1998 | 4.46 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
10 | ПРИХОДЬКО Маргарита | 1999 | 4.43 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
11 | БАЙДУКОВА Полина | 01.05.1999 | 4.22 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
12 | ЕВСЕЕВА Алина | 1998 | 4.08 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
13 | ЯЩУК Мария | 1998 | 4.04 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
14 | ОСНОВСКАЯ Анастасия | 1999 | 4.00 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
15 | ТЕКЕБАЕВА Эльвира | 1999 | 3.27 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ГРАУДЫНЬ Полина | 1998 | 432 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д.И.) |
2 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Дарья | 25.05.1998 | 425 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
3 | СТАСЕВИЧ Алиса | 02.03.1998 | 397 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
4 | УМЕРЕНКОВА Анна | 05.07.1998 | 393 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
5 | ПАВЛИКОВА Владислава | 20.01.1999 | 393 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н.) |
6 | ГАБРИЭЛЬ Мария | 1998 | 381 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Щеглов В.В., Паращук В.Н.) |
7 | СИДОРОВА Марина | 28.02.1998 | 381 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
8 | ЗАПОЛЬСКАЯ Елизавета | 1998 | 369 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Пестрецова С.Н., Трушин Ю.В.) |
9 | ШИШОВА Александра | 1999 | 363 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
10 | АСТАХОВА Евгения | 04.11.1998 | 356 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Порядина В.Н.) |
11 | БОГДАНОВА Алина | 15.06.1998 | 343 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Гертлейн А.И.) |
12 | ЛЕШКОВА Анастасия | 23.04.1998 | 340 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
13 | РОМАНОВА Дарья | 30.04.1998 | 338 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Орлов В.И.) |
14 | КОРОВИНА Екатерина | 13.11.2000 | 333 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
15 | ЕРМОЛОВИЧ Елизавета | 17.09.1998 | 332 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
16 | ЕВСЕЕВА Алина | 1998 | 331 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
17 | БОГДАНОВА Ульяна | 15.01.1998 | 331 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
18 | КИСЕЛЁВА Мария | 30.07.1998 | 329 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
19 | СУХАЯ Елизавета | 28.04.1998 | 327 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
20 | ЗАВАРЗИНА Яна | 15.05.1998 | 319 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Таганская Т.М.) |
21 | СОЧНОВА Полина | 1998 | 307 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
22 | КОНДРАТЬЕВА Алина | 26.05.1998 | 304 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
23 | СКРИПКИНА Карина | 1999 | 296 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Герасимова Т.И.) |
24 | ТОРОМАН Милена | 1999 | 283 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
25 | ЛУНАЧАРСКАЯ Анастасия | 1999 | 273 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
26 | САЖИНА Дарья | 1999 | 265 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
27 | БАБИЧ Яна | 08.02.1999 | 248 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Гертлейн А.И.) |
28 | УСАЛЬЦЕВА Анастасия | 1999 | 232 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
29 | КИРИЧЕНКО Алёна | 1998 | 227 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
30 | ВОСТРИКОВА Светлана | 1999 | 221 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
Бег 150 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | МАРГИЕВ Максим | 03.02.1998 | 21.4 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Акимов М.В.) |
2 | АНТОНОВ Павел | 1999 | 21.8 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
3 | БУРУХИН Иван | 1998 | 21.9 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Нечаев Н.А., Стреляев В.В.) |
4 | ВИХОРЕВ Владимир | 11.10.1998 | 22.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Порядина В.Н.) |
5 | ШАРОВ Константин | 1998 | 22.1 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
6 | СЛИВА Захар | 1998 | 22.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №24 (Блохин А.Б.) |
7 | МИСЮК Лев | 31.05.1998 | 22.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Орлов В.И.) |
8 | РОДИОНОВ Михаил | 06.01.1998 | 22.6 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
9 | МАКАРОВ Роман | 03.02.1998 | 22.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Порядина В.Н.) |
9 | ПРОХОРОВ Илья | 14.03.1998 | 22.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
11 | БАХТЕЕВ Александр | 1999 | 23.0 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Голубенко Ю.И.) |
11 | ТУРОК Андрей | 1998 | 23.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Захаров Г.А.) |
13 | САВЕНКОВ Владислав | 1998 | 23.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Блохин А.Б.) |
13 | АНТОШКИН Евгений | 1999 | 23.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
15 | ГУНИН Сергей | 08.07.1999 | 23.5 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Филатова Е.А.) |
16 | КЛИМАНОВ Артём | 1998 | 23.7 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Богатырёва Т.М.) |
16 | СУРЕНКОВ Александр | 1998 | 23.7 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
16 | ИСТОМИН Константин | 26.09.1998 | 23.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
19 | БУДОВ Иван | 29.04.1998 | 23.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
20 | БУДАНОВ Виталий | 05.02.1998 | 24.1 | Москва ДЮСШ Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
20 | СОЛИЛО Илья | 02.01.1998 | 24.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Минеева М.А.) |
22 | КЕК Константин | 1998 | 24.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
22 | ЕЛИСЕЕВ Никита | 24.09.1998 | 24.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Захаров Г.А.) |
24 | КОРОЛЬКОВ Никита | 1998 | 24.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Блохин А.Б.) |
24 | БУБЕКОВ Егор | 04.02.1999 | 24.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №24 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
26 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Николай | 1998 | 24.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Грезнева О.Н.) |
26 | ФЕДЧЕНКОВ Никита | 1998 | 24.5 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
28 | РАЕВСКИЙ Владимир | 02.10.1999 | 24.7 | Москва ДЮСШ Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
29 | МЕЛИХОВ Иван | 1998 | 24.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
30 | ШУЛЯК Константин | 1999 | 24.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
30 | ПЛАТОНОВ Фёдор | 1998 | 24.9 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
32 | ГРИБКОВ Дмитрий | 1998 | 25.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
32 | ЖИГУЛИН Ефим | 1999 | 25.0 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
34 | ПОТАПОВ Олег | 10.01.1998 | 25.3 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Филатова Е.А.) |
34 | БЕЛОВ Валерий | 25.3 | Москва ДЮСШ Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) | |
36 | САБИРОВ Александр | 2000 | 25.4 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Герасимова Т.И.) |
37 | МОХНАЧЁВ Антон | 1999 | 25.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
37 | ПЧЁЛКИН Вячеслав | 12.08.1998 | 25.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
39 | ЩЕРБАКОВ Данила | 1998 | 25.9 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
40 | АНДРЕЕВ Аркадий | 30.10.1998 | 26.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
40 | МАКСИМОВ Алексей | 12.04.1999 | 26.0 | Москва ДЮСШ Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
42 | СЕРБИН Никита | 23.04.1999 | 26.1 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
43 | РЫНДЕНКО Артём | 1999 | 26.4 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
44 | ЗУЕВ Артём | 16.12.1998 | 26.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Грезнева О.Н.) |
45 | ХРУСТАЛЁВ Игорь | 1999 | 26.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Горчилина А.А.) |
46 | БАДАКИН Дмитрий | 02.09.1998 | 27.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Степаненко В.А.) |
47 | АТАУЛЛИН Равиль | 1999 | 27.8 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
48 | ТАЦ Василий | 1998 | 27.9 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
49 | ВИРАБЯН Арсен | 07.08.1999 | 28.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Худяковы Н.А., Л.О.) |
50 | ЕРОХИН Дмитрий | 03.10.1999 | 28.4 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
51 | АЛ-КОХАТ Ваиль | 1999 | 29.7 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
52 | ХАРИТОНОВ Иван | 13.08.1998 | 31.3 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ШАРОВ Константин | 1998 | 48.2 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
2 | АНТОНОВ Павел | 1999 | 48.7 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
3 | ТЕРЕХОВ Антон | 02.07.1998 | 49.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Казаков В.М.) |
4 | СЛИВА Захар | 1998 | 49.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Блохин А.Б.) |
5 | КОЛПАК Василий | 07.01.1998 | 50.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Орлов А.Н., Романова О.А.) |
6 | ВОРОБЬЁВ Кирилл | 24.05.1998 | 51.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
6 | ЛОЩИЛИН Александр | 11.03.1999 | 51.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Гнусова Р.И.) |
6 | КЕК Константин | 1998 | 51.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
9 | КЛИМАНОВ Артём | 1998 | 51.6 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Богатырёва Т.М.) |
10 | ЛАКОЗА Алексей | 1998 | 52.2 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
10 | ГУНИН Сергей | 08.07.1999 | 52.2 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Филатова Е.А.) |
12 | СМИРНОВ Вадим | 1998 | 52.4 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Хмылов И.В.) |
13 | ТАЦ Василий | 1998 | 53.5 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
14 | СТЕБУНОВ Александр | 13.06.1998 | 53.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Захаров Г.А.) |
14 | МАРГИЕВ Максим | 03.02.1998 | 53.6 | Москва ЮМ, СДЮШОР Луч (Акимов М.В.) |
16 | ПЛАТОНОВ Фёдор | 1998 | 54.1 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
17 | ГАРИН Никита | 1998 | 54.2 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
17 | МИХАЙЛОВ Роман | 15.09.1998 | 54.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Гнусова Р.И.) |
19 | ШУЛЯК Константин | 1999 | 54.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
20 | СУРЕНКОВ Александр | 1998 | 54.8 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
21 | ЖИГУЛИН Ефим | 1999 | 55.1 | Москва Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
22 | ЛАНЦОВ Александр | 19.11.1998 | 55.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Изюмова Е.В.) |
22 | БУБЕКОВ Егор | 04.02.1999 | 55.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
22 | ЦЫГАНКОВ Денис | 14.05.1998 | 55.3 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
25 | ГИНЗБУРГ Борис | 28.12.1998 | 55.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Порядина В.Н.) |
25 | ХРУСТАЛЁВ Игорь | 1999 | 55.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Горчилина А.А.) |
27 | РЫБАЛКА Михаил | 1998 | 56.0 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
27 | ЩЕРБАКОВ Данила | 1998 | 56.0 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
29 | БЕЛОУСОВ Даниил | 01.12.1998 | 56.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Порядина В.Н.) |
30 | ИБРАГИМОВ Архан | 28.12.1998 | 56.3 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Щинов С.Ю.) |
31 | ЗАИКИН Василий | 03.04.1999 | 56.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Подзоров В.С.) |
32 | ШЕХОНИН Сергей | 10.12.1998 | 56.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Пономаренко Н.А.) |
33 | БАЛИНСКИЙ Александр | 06.04.1999 | 57.0 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
34 | БИЗИН Никита | 1998 | 57.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
35 | САЛЬЦОВ Вадим | 10.05.1998 | 57.3 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
35 | РЫНДЕНКО Артём | 1999 | 57.3 | Москва Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
37 | КАЙГОРОДОВ Руслан | 05.09.1999 | 57.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Подзоров В.С.) |
38 | ДУМИЛИН Кирилл | 1998 | 58.4 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Радчич А.А.) |
39 | АГАФОНОВ Александр | 1998 | 58.9 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
40 | ХРУЩЁВ Денис | 1998 | 59.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Блохин А.Б.) |
41 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ Никита | 06.08.1999 | 1:00.2 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Щинов С.Ю.) |
42 | ПАНКРАТОВ Максим | 14.02.1999 | 1:00.9 | Москва ДЮСШ Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
43 | МОРОЗ Андрей | 01.09.1998 | 1:01.6 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
44 | МАКАРОВ Евгений | 1998 | 1:01.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Блохин А.Б.) |
45 | СМИРНОВ Антон | 16.10.1998 | 1:01.9 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Щинов С.Ю.) |
46 | МОХНАЧЁВ Антон | 1999 | 1:02.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
47 | СЕРБИН Никита | 23.04.1999 | 1:03.0 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
48 | МЕЛИХОВ Иван | 1998 | 1:08.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | МАРГИЕВ Максим | 03.02.1998 | 8.8 8.7 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Акимов М.В.) |
2 | БУРУХИН Иван | 1998 | 8.8 8.8 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Нечаев Н.А., Стреляев В.В.) |
3 | ВИХОРЕВ Владимир | 11.10.1998 | 8.7 8.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Порядина В.Н.) |
4 | ТЕРЕХОВ Антон | 02.07.1998 | 8.9 8.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Казаков В.М.) |
5 | ИСАЕВ Алексей | 1998 | 8.9 8.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Минина Л.Т.) |
6 | ЛОЩИЛИН Александр | 11.03.1999 | 9.0 9.0 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Гнусова Р.И.) |
7 | ШАРОВ Константин | 1998 | 9.0 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
8 | ТУРОК Андрей | 1998 | 9.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Захаров Г.А.) |
8 | БАХТЕЕВ Александр | 1999 | 9.1 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Голубенко Ю.И.) |
8 | АКИНЬШИН Денис | 1998 | 9.1 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Овчинник И.В.) |
11 | МИСЮК Лев | 31.05.1998 | 9.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Орлов В.И.) |
11 | АНТОШКИН Евгений | 1999 | 9.2 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
11 | РОДИОНОВ Михаил | 06.01.1998 | 9.2 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
14 | БУДОВ Иван | 29.04.1998 | 9.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
14 | ЗОЛОТАРЁВ Кирилл | 1998 | 9.3 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Афагасьев И.М.) |
14 | СУРЕНКОВ Александр | 1998 | 9.3 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
17 | НЕСТЕРОВ Андрей | 02.01.1999 | 9.4 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
17 | БУДАНОВ Виталий | 05.02.1998 | 9.4 | Москва ДЮСШ Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
19 | НОМОКОНОВ Иван | 23.12.1998 | 9.5 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Номоконовы А.В., З.С.) |
19 | ОСТАЩЕНКО Остап | 1998 | 9.5 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-2 (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
19 | МУХАМЕТДИНОВ Марат | 1998 | 9.5 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Филатова Е.А.) |
19 | ЧЕРЕДКОВ Данила | 17.11.1999 | 9.5 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-2 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
23 | РАЕВСКИЙ Владимир | 02.10.1999 | 9.6 | Москва ДЮСШ Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
23 | ДИКАРЁВ Денис | 03.04.1999 | 9.6 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Номоконовы А.В., З.С.) |
23 | СОЛИЛО Илья | 02.01.1998 | 9.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Минеева М.А.) |
23 | ЕЛИСЕЕВ Никита | 24.09.1998 | 9.6 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Захаров Г.А.) |
27 | АРИОН Мариан | 03.05.1998 | 9.8 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Номоконов А.В.) |
27 | САБИРОВ Александр | 2000 | 9.8 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Герасимова Т.И.) |
27 | ПОТАПОВ Олег | 10.01.1998 | 9.8 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Филатова Е.А.) |
27 | ЛИТВАЛИЕВ Владислав | 21.01.1998 | 9.8 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
27 | КОНОНЕНКО Михаил | 05.01.1998 | 9.8 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Мишенина О.В.) |
32 | КАЛМЫКОВ Александр | 1998 | 9.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
32 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Николай | 1998 | 9.9 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Грезнева О.Н.) |
32 | СОКОЛОВ Михаил | 13.01.1998 | 9.9 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Таганская Т.М.) |
35 | ПОДГОРНЫЙ Александр | 20.05.1998 | 10.0 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Номоконов А.В.) |
36 | КАМИНСКИЙ Михаил | 19.03.1999 | 10.1 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Гертлейн А.И.) |
36 | ИБРАГИМОВ Архан | 28.12.1998 | 10.1 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Щинов С.Ю.) |
36 | МАКСИМОВ Алексей | 12.04.1999 | 10.1 | Москва ДЮСШ Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
36 | АНДРЕЕВ Аркадий | 30.10.1998 | 10.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
36 | БУШУЕВ Иван | 19.04.1998 | 10.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Етченко И.П.) |
36 | АГАФОНОВ Александр | 1998 | 10.1 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Бурлаковы О.П., К.О.) |
36 | ЧЕРНЫШОВ Максим | 14.07.1999 | 10.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Гнусова Р.И.) |
36 | КОЛПАКОВ Максим | 10.01.1999 | 10.1 | Москва ДЮСШ Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
36 | ПЧЁЛКИН Вячеслав | 12.08.1998 | 10.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
45 | ПАНКРАТОВ Максим | 14.02.1999 | 10.2 | Москва ДЮСШ Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
45 | КИЛЬДЕЕВ Ариф | 10.06.1999 | 10.2 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Номоконовы А.В., З.С.) |
47 | ТРЕНИН Егор | 24.05.1998 | 10.3 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
47 | МАРИНЕЦ Богдан | 29.08.1998 | 10.3 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
49 | ЗУЕВ Артём | 16.12.1998 | 10.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Грезнева О.Н.) |
50 | ТЮРИН Сергей | 16.07.1998 | 10.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №44 (Минеева М.А.) |
50 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Максим | 04.09.1998 | 10.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Казаков В.М.) |
52 | ФИЛИППОВ Глеб | 1999 | 10.7 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
53 | ПИСКАРЁВ Василий | 03.03.1999 | 10.8 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
54 | ЕРОХИН Дмитрий | 03.10.1999 | 11.0 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
55 | СЛЫЩЕНКОВ Александр | 1998 | 11.4 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Яковлева О.Н.) |
56 | КУЗЬМИН Даниил | 11.08.1998 | 11.5 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
56 | СЕРГЕЕВ Николай | 1999 | 11.5 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
58 | ЕФРЕМОВ Виктор | 1998 | 12.1 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
59 | БАЙТУРСУНОВ Евгений | 2000 | 12.4 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Корчилина А.А.) |
Метание мяча (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | КУЛАТАЕВ Егор | 14.02.1998 | 9.87 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Давыдова А.В., Н.В.) |
2 | КУЛАТАЕВ Дмитрий | 14.02.1998 | 9.30 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Давыдова А.В., Н.В.) |
3 | БОНДАРЕНКО Георгий | 12.02.1998 | 8.50 | Москва ДЮСШ №95 (Номоконовы А.В., З.С.) |
4 | ЛЕМЕШКО Данил | 1998 | 8.17 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Никитина Э.М.) |
5 | ПЛЕШАКОВ Егор | 02.03.1998 | 7.90 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Давыдова А.В., Н.В.) |
6 | МАЛЫШЕВ Антон | 18.03.1909 | 7.90 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
7 | МУСЛАКОВ Андрей | 30.04.1998 | 7.72 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Давыдова А.В., Н.В.) |
8 | ТЮРИН Сергей | 16.07.1998 | 6.90 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Минеева М.А.) |
9 | ЛУЖБИН Дмитрий | 10.03.1998 | 6.61 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-2 (Давыдова А.В., Н.В.) |
10 | ЖАРОВ Константин | 1998 | 6.57 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
11 | ЕЛИСЕЕВ Артём | 1998 | 6.50 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
12 | НЕСТЕРЕНКО Илья | 1998 | 6.42 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
13 | ПЛЕТНЁВ Олег | 07.04.1998 | 6.21 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
14 | КАЛИНИЧЕНКО Егор | 04.11.1998 | 6.03 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Евсафьева О.Е.) |
15 | ЦИБУЛЕВСКИЙ Никита | 1999 | 5.94 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
16 | САФОНОВ Сергей | 1998 | 5.85 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
17 | СЕЛИВЁРСТОВ Илья | 13.05.1999 | 5.84 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Власенко Е.М., Щинов С.Ю.) |
18 | АЛ-КОХАТ Ваиль | 1999 | 5.84 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
19 | ПЛОТНИКОВ Данил | 1998 | 5.69 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
20 | БАДАКИН Дмитрий | 02.09.1998 | 5.50 | Москва СДЮШОР №31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
21 | АНТОНОВ Кирилл | 1998 | 5.49 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Никитина Э.М.) |
22 | НИЛОВ Артём | 1999 | 5.48 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
23 | СЕРГЕЕВ Николай | 1999 | 5.25 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
24 | ПАШКИН Александр | 10.09.1998 | 4.77 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Мишенина О.В.) |
25 | СОКОЛОВ Антон | 1998 | 4.57 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
26 | ГРУНКОВСКИЙ Сергей | 20.08.1999 | 4.50 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Мишенина О.В.) |
27 | КУДРЯШОВ Кирилл | 1998 | 4.25 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
28 | БАЙТУРСУНОВ Евгений | 2000 | 3.94 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Корчилина А.А.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ИСАЕВ Алексей | 1998 | 422 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Минина Л.Т.) |
2 | СУРЕНКОВ Александр | 1998 | 413 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
3 | ЗОРИН Данил | 1998 | 410 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Голубенко Ю.И.) |
4 | ПРОХОРОВ Илья | 14.03.1998 | 410 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
5 | МАКАРОВ Роман | 03.02.1998 | 405 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Порядина В.Н.) |
6 | АКИНЬШИН Денис | 1998 | 404 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Овчинник И.В.) |
7 | НЕСТЕРОВ Андрей | 02.01.1999 | 390 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
8 | ЗОЛОТАРЁВ Кирилл | 1998 | 390 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО-1 (Афагасьев И.М.) |
9 | СТЕБУНОВ Александр | 13.06.1998 | 379 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Захаров Г.А.) |
10 | ГРИБКОВ Дмитрий | 1998 | 374 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
11 | ФЕДЧЕНКОВ Никита | 1998 | 367 | Москва ЮМ, Знаменские-1 (Титовы Е.А., А.А.) |
12 | ИСТОМИН Константин | 26.09.1998 | 364 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
13 | БУБЕКОВ Егор | 04.02.1999 | 363 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
14 | КОНОНЕНКО Михаил | 05.01.1998 | 360 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Мишенина О.В.) |
15 | ЦЫГАНКОВ Денис | 14.05.1998 | 353 | Москва СДЮШОР ЦСКА-1 (Аверина С.В.) |
16 | УДОТ Дмитрий | 1998 | 344 | Москва СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н., Н.Ф.) |
17 | ТРЕНИН Егор | 24.05.1998 | 343 | Москва СДЮШОР №24-1 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
18 | ЛИТВАЛИЕВ Владислав | 21.01.1998 | 336 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
19 | КАЛМЫКОВ Александр | 1998 | 335 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
20 | БАДАКИН Дмитрий | 02.09.1998 | 329 | Москва СДЮШОР №31-1 (Степаненко В.А.) |
21 | ПИСКАРЁВ Василий | 03.03.1999 | 318 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |
22 | ФИЛИППОВ Глеб | 1999 | 317 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
23 | ОКОРОЧКОВ Антон | 22.11.1999 | 315 | Москва ЮМ, Луч-1 (Гертлейн А.И.) |
24 | ТИМАКОВ Сергей | 1999 | 305 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
25 | ПЧЁЛКИН Вячеслав | 12.08.1998 | 305 | Москва СДЮШОР №44-1 (Минеева М.А.) |
26 | МОРОЗ Андрей | 01.09.1998 | 299 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
27 | ПИСКАРЁВ Ярослав | 1999 | 298 | Москва СДЮШОР №112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
28 | КЕДРОВ Павел | 1998 | 247 | Москва ДЮСШ №82 (Степура Л.М.) |