Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Матюшкина Таня | 1995 | 47.8 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Меркулова Елена | 1996 | 50.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
3 | Аникеева Василиса | 1996 | 50.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
4 | Старыгина Яна | 1996 | 50.8 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
5 | Маюрова Дарья | 1996 | 54.6 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
6 | Чабан Екатерина | 1996 | 55.6 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О.Н.) |
7 | Бондаренко Полина | 1996 | 56.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
8 | Яковлева Алена | 1996 | 58.8 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
99 | Сентябова Люда | 1994 | 46.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Богомолова Инна | 1997 | 44.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Тропина Катя | 1997 | 47.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
3 | Леоненко Лена | 1998 | 50.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
4 | Еремина Лиза | 1998 | 51.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
5 | Алешина Кристина | 1997 | 52.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
6 | Егорова Наталья | 1998 | 53.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
7 | Логачева Надежда | 1997 | 54.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
8 | Кожемякина Настя | 1997 | 56.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
9 | Трофимова Валерия | 1998 | 58.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
10 | Кроткова Александра | 1998 | сошла | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ткачева Екатерина | 1999 | 49.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.Н.) |
2 | Янкович Настя | 1999 | 50.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.Н.) |
3 | Харская Анастасия | 1999 | 51.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
4 | Чевтаева Юлия | 1999 | 52.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
5 | Голева Анна | 1999 | 52.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А.Д.) |
6 | Калиниченко Маша | 1999 | 53.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.Н.) |
7 | Уколова Анастасия | 2000 | 53.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
8 | Муратова Даша | 2000 | 54.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.Н.) |
9 | Ветошкина Юля | 1999 | 55.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О.Н.) |
10 | Меньшикова Валя | 2000 | 55.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О.Н.) |
11 | Захарченко Алена | 1999 | 55.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
12 | Болдырева Настя | 2000 | 55.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А.Д.) |
13 | Оникиенко Ира | 1999 | 55.6 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.Н.) |
14 | Гуртовая Яна | 56.6 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П.) | |
14 | Власова Мария | 2000 | 56.6 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
16 | Высоцкая Виктория | 1999 | 56.8 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П.) |
17 | Величко Лера | 1999 | 56.9 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
18 | Леонова Дарья | 2001 | 57.2 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П.) |
19 | Волокитина Лера | 57.4 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П.) | |
20 | Шустрова Маша | 1999 | 57.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О.Н.) |
21 | Быкова Маша | 2000 | 58.5 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
21 | Леонова Юлия | 58.5 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П.) | |
23 | Лихошерст Анжелика | 2000 | 59.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
23 | Васильева Елизавета | 1999 | 59.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
25 | Дубовик Мария | 2001 | 1:00.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О.Н.) |
26 | Пшеничная Анастасия | 2000 | 1:01.0 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
27 | Кузнецова Юлия | 2000 | 1:03.3 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова) |
28 | Балаина Мария | 2000 | 1:03.4 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
28 | Бежецкая Кристина | 2000 | 1:03.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
30 | Якубенко Юлия | 1999 | 1:04.3 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
30 | Комарова Алена | 1999 | 1:04.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
32 | Чамукова Анастасия | 2000 | 1:06.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О.Н.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Меркулова Елена | 1996 | 8.4 (8.4) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
2 | Иванцова Алена | 1995 | 8.5 (8.5) | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
3 | Матюшкина Татьяна | 1995 | 8.6 (8.5) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
4 | Аникеева Василиса | 1996 | 8.6 (8.7) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
5 | Аплаева Юлия | 1996 | 8.7 (8.6) | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
6 | Тресневская Светлана | 1995 | 8.6 (8.6) | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
7 | Коваленко Надежда | 1995 | 8.7 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
8 | Когай Александра | 1996 | 8.8 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П.) |
9 | Радаева Анастасия | 1996 | 9.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
9 | Маюрова Дарья | 1996 | 9.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
11 | Чабан Екатерина | 1996 | 9.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О.В.) |
12 | Фастова Валерия | 1995 | 9.6 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
13 | Яковлева Алена | 1996 | 10.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
99 | Сентябова Людмила | 1994 | 8.2 (8.2) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева) |
99 | Лобанова Ирина | 1994 | 8.3 (8.4) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Колупаев В.А.) |
99 | Лавренова Мария | 1994 | 8.5 (8.6) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Богомолова Инна | 1997 | 7.9 (7.9) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Тропина Катя | 1997 | 8.0 (8.0) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
3 | Волкова Настя | 1997 | 8.1 (8.1) | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л.И.) |
4 | Леоненко Лена | 1998 | 8.8 (8.6) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
5 | Гончарова Софья | 1997 | 8.9 (8.7) | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П..) |
6 | Еремина Лиза | 1998 | 8.8 (8.7) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
7 | Логачева Надежда | 1997 | 8.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
7 | Хван Надежда | 1997 | 8.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
9 | Алешина Кристина | 1997 | 8.8 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
9 | Носкова Анжелика | 1998 | 8.8 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
11 | Колесниченко Настя | 1997 | 8.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
11 | Музычук Дана | 1997 | 8.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
13 | Егорова Наталья | 1998 | 9.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
13 | Шахова Варя | 1998 | 9.0 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л.И.) |
13 | Семьянова Лера | 1998 | 9.0 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
13 | Кожемякина Настя | 1997 | 9.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
17 | Кононова Кристина | 1998 | 9.1 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П..) |
18 | Жучкова Лариса | 1998 | 9.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
18 | Поздеева Ксения | 1998 | 9.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
20 | Лейгер Лера | 1998 | 9.4 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л.И.) |
20 | Авдеева Юлия | 1998 | 9.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
22 | Ветрова Ольга | 1998 | 9.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
22 | Инкина Алена | 1998 | 9.5 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
24 | Туркина Кристина | 1998 | 9.6 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
25 | Трофимова Валерия | 1998 | 9.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
26 | Яхновская Ирина | 1998 | 9.8 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
27 | Алмазова Кристина | 1998 | 10.4 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л.И.) |
28 | Кроткова Александра | 1998 | 10.6 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ткачева Екатерина | 1999 | 8.2 (8.1) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В) |
2 | Янкович Настя | 1999 | 8.7 (8.9) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В) |
3 | Чевтаева Юлия | 1999 | 8.9 (8.9) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
4 | Муратова Даша | 2000 | 9.3 (8.9) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В) |
5 | Калиниченко Маша | 1999 | 8.9 (9.0) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В) |
6 | Харская Настя | 1999 | 9.0 (9.0) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
7 | Голева Анна | 1999 | 9.1 (9.1) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А.Д.) |
8 | Болдырева Настя | 2000 | 9.5 (9.1) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А.Д.) |
9 | Меньшикова Валя | 2000 | 9.3 (9.3) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О.Н.) |
10 | Ветошкина Юлия | 1999 | 9.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О. Н.) |
10 | Уколова Анастасия | 2000 | 9.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О. Н) |
10 | Захарченко Алена | 1999 | 9.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О. Н) |
13 | Шворнева Светлана | 2000 | 9.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н. Н.) |
13 | Оникиенко Ирина | 1999 | 9.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О. В.) |
15 | Лаврененко Екатерина | 2000 | 9.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н. Н.) |
15 | Высоцкая Виктория | 1999 | 9.7 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С. П.) |
15 | Волокитина Валерия | 1999 | 9.7 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С. П.) |
18 | Леонова Юлия | 1999 | 9.8 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С. П.) |
18 | Быкова Маша | 2000 | 9.8 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
20 | Кузнецова Юлия | 2000 | 9.9 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л. Н.) |
20 | Шустова Мария | 1999 | 9.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О. Н.) |
22 | Величко Валерия | 1999 | 10.0 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
23 | Чумакова Настя | 2000 | 10.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О. Н.) |
23 | Гуртовая Яна | 1999 | 10.1 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С. П.) |
25 | Пшеничная Настя | 2000 | 10.3 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
26 | Якубенко Юля | 1999 | 10.4 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
27 | Миронова Анастасия | 1999 | 10.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
27 | Балаина Маша | 2000 | 10.5 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
29 | Безбородова Ксения | 2000 | 10.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О. Н) |
30 | Бежецкая Кристина | 2000 | 11.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н. Н.) |
31 | Машарова Татьяна | 2000 | 11.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н. Н.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 2001 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Леонова Дарья | 2001 | 9.2 (9.4) | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.Б.) |
2 | Пахомова Ира | 2002 | 9.4 (9.5) | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
3 | Никифорова Екатерина | 2001 | 9.8 (9.7) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
4 | Шишкина Евгения | 2001 | 9.8 (9.9) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
5 | Брыкина Ирина | 2001 | 9.9 (10.0) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
6 | Лазько Юлия | 2002 | 9.9 (10.0) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
7 | Дубовик Мария | 2001 | 10.3 (10.2) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О.В.) |
8 | Рощупкина Светлана | 2001 | 10.4 (10.1) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
9 | Шишкина Евгения | 2001 | 9.8 (9.9) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
10 | Червяк Алина | 2001 | 10.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н. Н.) |
10 | Хлестунова Анастасия | 2001 | 10.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н. Н.) |
10 | Морозова Татьяна | 2002 | 10.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
12 | Яцентюк Валерия | 2001 | 10.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О. Н.) |
13 | Бурба Наташа | 2001 | 11.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н. Н.) |
14 | Фалько Василиса | 2001 | 11.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н. Н.) |
15 | Грошева Екатерина | 2001 | 11.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н. Н.) |
16 | Жаркова Екатерина | 2001 | 11.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н. Н.) |
17 | Козляева Александра | 2001 | 12.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н. Н.) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хван Надежда | 1997 | 1:54.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
2 | Жучкова Лариса | 1998 | 1:56.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
3 | Ветрова Ольга | 1998 | 1:57.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дутов Егор | 1996 | 41.6 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Окрушко Владислав | 1996 | 42.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
3 | Бураков Николай | 1995 | 43.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
4 | Смирнов Владимир | 1995 | 44.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
5 | Коптяков Владислав | 1996 | 44.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
6 | Байков Михаил | 1995 | 44.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
7 | Федотов Владислав | 1995 | 45.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
8 | Мельников Александр | 1995 | 48.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
9 | Парфенов Максим | 1996 | 56.6 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
10 | Жильцов Анатолий | 1995 | 57.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
99 | Тулин Алексей | 1994 | 42.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Колупаев В.А.) |
99 | Лобацевич Александр | 1993 | 43.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
99 | Тайлаков Кирилл | 1994 | 45.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
99 | Пахомов Александр | 1994 | 49.6 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Салмин Никита | 1997 | 44.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Васьков Максим | 1997 | 45.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
3 | Панов Вадим | 1998 | 47.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
4 | Пащенкл Андрей | 1998 | 47.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
5 | Константинов Кирилл | 1997 | 48.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
6 | Росляков Илья | 1998 | 49.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
7 | Востриков Артем | 1997 | 50.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
8 | Анисимов Даниил | 1998 | 51.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
9 | Страшко Иван | 1997 | 53.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н) |
10 | Шмойлов Сергей | 1998 | 53.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
11 | Нашамбаев Ислам | 1998 | 54.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Юденков Александр | 1999 | 48.8 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В) |
2 | Скиба Михаил | 2000 | 50.7 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П.) |
3 | Чермянин Михаил | 1999 | 51.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А.Д.) |
4 | Гаврюхин Кирилл | 1999 | 52.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
5 | Ходячих Владислав | 2000 | 53.1 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В. Г.) |
6 | Казанцев Данил | 2000 | 53.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А.Д.) |
7 | Волобуев Валерий | 1999 | 54.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А) |
8 | Бегунов Сергей | 1999 | 54.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А) |
9 | Филатов Евгений | 1999 | 54.8 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
10 | Кителев Ярослав | 1999 | 54.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А) |
10 | Печурин Егор | 1999 | 54.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А.Д.) |
12 | Бахтиев Альмир | 1999 | 55.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В) |
13 | Темченко Никита | 1999 | 55.8 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А) |
14 | Рахматулин Роман | 2000 | 55.9 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В. Г.) |
14 | Ламанов Евгений | 2000 | 55.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А) |
14 | Готселих Игорь | 1999 | 55.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А) |
17 | Егоров Иван | 2000 | 56.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
18 | Бабченко Владислав | 1998 | 56.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А) |
19 | Голховкий Егор | 2001 | 56.8 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П.) |
20 | Горленко Павел | 1999 | 57.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
21 | Крылов Максим | 2000 | 57.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А.Д.) |
22 | Морокин Артем | 2000 | 57.8 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А) |
23 | Кубанкин Юрий | 2000 | 58.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
24 | Чирятьев Владимир | 2000 | 58.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
25 | Тришункин Виталий | 2000 | 58.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А) |
26 | Скасырский Егор | 2001 | 1:01.3 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П.) |
26 | Киричевкий Михаил | 2000 | 1:01.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
28 | Черев Денис | 2001 | 1:03.9 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П.) |
29 | Мясненко Максим | 1999 | 1:04.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дутов Егор | 1996 | 7.1 (7.1) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Ваховкий Игорь | 1996 | 7.1 (7.4) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
3 | Мордасов Миша | 1995 | 7.3 (7.4) | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л.И.) |
5 | Чежегов Илья | 1995 | 7.3 (7.4) | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л.И.) |
6 | Чаховкий Женя | 1995 | 7.5 (7.5) | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П.) |
7 | Скляр Леша | 1996 | 7.5 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л.И.) |
7 | Суховких Александр | 1996 | 7.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
9 | Гмыря Кирилл | 1996 | 7.6 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П.) |
11 | Федотов Владислав | 1995 | 7.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
11 | Лобанов Андрей | 1995 | 7.7 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л.И.) |
13 | Дегтяров Сергей | 1995 | 7.8 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Колупаев В.А.) |
14 | Ямнюк Андрей | 1996 | 7.9 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л.И.) |
14 | Жильцов Анатолий | 1995 | 7.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
14 | Байков Михаил | 1995 | 7.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
17 | Свирский Андрей | 1995 | 8.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
18 | Трофименко Артем | 1995 | 8.3 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С.П.) |
19 | Мельников Александр | 1995 | 8.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
19 | Третьяков | 1996 | 8.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О.Н.) |
21 | Соколов Дима | 1996 | 8.5 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л.И.) |
22 | Коптяков Владислав | 1996 | 8.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
23 | Парфенов Максим | 1996 | 9.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
99 | Авазбек Бек | 1994 | 8.0 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л.И.) |
99 | Лискин Никита | 1994 | 7.8 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
99 | Авазбек Нурик | 1994 | 8.2 (7.9) | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л.И.) |
99 | Тайлаков Кирилл | 1994 | 7.9 (7.9) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
99 | Лобацевич Александр | 1993 | 7.7 (7.9) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
99 | Величко Александр | 1994 | 7.4 (7.6) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
99 | Фаль Александр | 1992 | 7.0 (7.0) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
99 | Пахомов Александр | 1994 | 8.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пулин Владимир | 1997 | 7.26 (7.4) | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
2 | Саллми Никита | 1997 | 7.4 (7.37) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О.В) |
3 | Бородин Артем | 1997 | 7.5 (7.67) | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Борисова Л.И.) |
4 | Васьков Максим | 1997 | 7.6 (7.8) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
5 | Константинов Кирилл | 1997 | 7.8 (7.89) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
6 | Пашу Илья | 1997 | 7.9 (8.0) | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
7 | Морозов Сергей | 1997 | 8.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
7 | Мостовких Евгений | 1998 | 8.1 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
9 | Мумиков Максим | 1998 | 8.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
9 | Никулин Евгений | 1997 | 8.2 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
9 | Якубенко Андрей | 1998 | 8.2 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
12 | Шевель Николай | 1997 | 8.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина) |
12 | Пащенко Андрей | 1998 | 8.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
14 | Мухортов Вячеслав | 1997 | 8.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А) |
14 | ГоликовИван | 1998 | 8.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А) |
16 | Панов Вадим | 1998 | 8.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
17 | Самохвалов Саша | 1997 | 8.6 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
18 | Махнев Александр | 1997 | 8.7 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
18 | Бобожанов Саша | 1997 | 8.7 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
20 | Щербинин Сергей | 1998 | 8.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н) |
21 | Речкин Денис | 1998 | 9.0 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В.Г.) |
21 | Анисимов Даниил | 1998 | 9.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н) |
21 | Нерсисян Данил | 1998 | 9.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
24 | Росляков Илья | 1998 | 9.1 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н) |
25 | Востриков Артем | 1997 | 9.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
26 | Шмойлов Сергей | 1998 | 9.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
27 | Нашамбаев Ислам | 1998 | 9.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1999-2000 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Юденков Александр | 1999 | 8.4 (8.2) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О. В.) |
2 | Скиба Михаил | 2000 | 8.7 (8.8) | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С. П.) |
3 | Ходячих Влад | 2000 | 9.0 (8.8) | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В. Г.) |
4 | Чермянин Михаил | 1999 | 8.9 (8.8) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А. Д.) |
5 | Антипов Николай | 1999 | 9.1 (9.1) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делески О. Н.) |
6 | Рахматулин Руслан | 2000 | 9.3 (9.2) | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В. Г.) |
7 | Кителев Ярослав | 1999 | 9.3 (9.2) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
8 | Бегунов Сергей | 1999 | 9.3 (9.3) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
9 | Морокин Артем | 2000 | 9.5 (9.3) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
10 | Печурин Егор | 1999 | 9.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А. Д.) |
10 | Филатов Евгений | 1999 | 9.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н.) |
10 | Недосып Артем | 2000 | 9.3 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С. П.) |
13 | Архипов Илья | 2000 | 9.4 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С. П.) |
14 | Горленко Павел | 1999 | 9.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
14 | Казанцев Данил | 2000 | 9.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А. Д.) |
14 | Крымов Максим | 2000 | 9.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А. Д.) |
14 | Волобуев Валерий | 1999 | 9.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
14 | Темченко Никита | 1999 | 9.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
19 | Тришункин Виталий | 2000 | 9.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
19 | Ламанов Евгений | 2000 | 9.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
19 | Готселих Игорь | 1999 | 9.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
19 | Егоров Иван | 2000 | 9.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
23 | Бабченко Владислав | 1999 | 9.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
23 | Морозов Никита | 1999 | 9.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О.Н.) |
25 | Голховский Егор | 1999 | 10.1 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С. П.) |
26 | Токарев Влад | 1999 | 10.3 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А. Д.) |
27 | Мясненко Максим | 1999 | 10.6 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
28 | Минаев Роман | 2000 | 10.9 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А. Д.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 2001 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Окрушко Никита | 2002 | 9.4 (9.6) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О. В.) |
2 | Абакумов Кирил | 2001 | 9.6 (9.8) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Богачева А. Д.) |
3 | Соколов Захар | 2001 | 9.9 (9.8) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
4 | Добравольский Влад | 2001 | 9.8 (10.1) | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В. Г.) |
5 | Скороделов Андрей | 2002 | 10.0 (10.0) | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В. Г.) |
6 | Скасырский Егор | 2001 | 9.9 (9.9) | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С. П.) |
7 | Черев Денис | 2001 | 10.0 (10.1) | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Федоров С. П.) |
8 | Ильин Артем | 2001 | 10.1 (10.1) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева О. В.) |
9 | Аверскин Кирил | 2002 | 10.3 (10.1) | Новосибирск Фламинго (Делеске О. Н.) |
10 | Кравченко Алексей | 2001 | 10.2 | Новосибирск ДООЦ "Спутник" (Степанов В. Г.) |
11 | Решетов Данил | 2001 | 11.6 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н. Н.) |
11 | Лапшин Данил | 2001 | 11.6 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Андреева Н. Н.) |
13 | Артемчик Глеб | 2002 | 12.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е. А.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Поплевин Леонид | 1995 | 1:34.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
2 | Ваховкий Игорь | 1996 | 1:34.8 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Зайцева) |
3 | Суховких Александр | 1996 | 1:35.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
4 | Свирский Андрей | 1995 | 1:39.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
5 | Третьяков Константин | 1996 | 1:46.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О.Н.) |
99 | Лискин Никита | 1994 | 1:36.5 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Некрасов В.А.) |
99 | Авазбек Нурик | 1994 | 1:41.0 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
99 | Авазбек Бек | 1994 | 1:43.4 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бобожанов Александр | 1997 | 1:47.4 | Новосибирск ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
2 | Шевель Николай | 1997 | 1:48.0 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Никитина О.В.) |
3 | Мухортов Вячеслав | 1997 | 1:48.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
4 | Мумиков Максим | 1998 | 1:48.7 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Никулин Евгений | 1997 | 1:51.4 | Новосибирск Фламинго (Калиниченко А.В.) |