Кросс 1000 м (Ж) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ВЛАДИМИРОВА Юлия | 1996 | 3.17,9 | Академия л/а |
2 | ШИШЛЯКОВА Мария | 1997 | 3.19,6 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
3 | ГАЛЯНОВА Любовь | 1996 | 3.21,0 | Академия л/а |
4 | ГОНЧАРОВА Яна | 1997 | 3.22,6 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
5 | ПОЛОЗОВА Татьяна | 1997 | 3.24.0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
5 | ФИЛИППОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 3.24,0 | """Олимпийские надежды""" |
7 | АЛЕЙНИКОВА Кристина | 1997 | 3.25,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
8 | КУЗЬМИНСКАЯ Мария | 1996 | 3.25,9 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
9 | УШКОВА Ирина | 1996 | 3.26,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
10 | АНТОНЯН Виктория | 1996 | 3..27,0 | Академия л/а |
11 | МАЙОРОВА Александра | 1997 | 3.28,0 | Академия л/а |
12 | ИВАНОВА Екатерина | 1996 | 3.29,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
13 | ПЕТРОВА Кристина | 1997 | 3.31,0 | """Олимпийские надежды""" |
14 | СОБОЛЕВА Мария | 1997 | 3.32,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
15 | ШОЛОХОВА Оксана | 1997 | 3.33,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
16 | ФИГУРИНА Дарья | 1996 | 3.34,2 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
17 | ХАРЧЕВНИКОВА Алена | 1996 | 3.35,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
17 | ШУТОВА Галина | 1996 | 3.35,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
17 | ЕРЕМИНА Екатерина | 1996 | 3.35,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
20 | СИТНИКОВА Елизавета | 1997 | 3.36,0 | Академия л/а |
21 | ТАУБЕРТ Евгения | 1997 | 3.40,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
21 | КУЗЬМИНА Алена | 1997 | 3.40,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
23 | ГОЛИКОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 3.42,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
23 | ГМЫРЯ Ирина | 1996 | 3.42,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
25 | ГЛУШКОВА Екатерина | 1996 | 3.43.0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
25 | ГАВРИЛОВА Наталья | 1996 | 3.43.0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
25 | ФЕДОРОВА Ольга | 1996 | 3.43.0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
28 | РЯБИНИНА Софья | 1996 | 3.44,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
28 | РОМАНЕНКО Анастасия | 1996 | 3.44,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
30 | ЛАМЕКО Елизавета | 1996 | 3.45,0 | Академия л/а |
30 | СТРОГАНОВА Ирина | 1996 | 3.45,0 | Академия л/а |
32 | ГРАДУСОВА Екатерина | 1996 | 3.46,0 | Академия л/а |
32 | ЦЫГАНСКАЯ Екатерина | 1996 | 3.46,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
34 | РУМЯНЦЕВА Ксения | 1997 | 3.47,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
35 | ЯРЖЕМБОВИЧ Виктория | 1996 | 3.48,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
36 | КОРЕНЕВА Валерия | 1996 | 3.49,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
36 | ВЕНЕДИКТОВА Ольга | 1997 | 3.49,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
38 | ЛУКОШКОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 3.51,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
38 | КИМ Яна | 1997 | 3.51,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
40 | ПРОТАСОВА Анна | 1997 | 3.52,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
40 | СОЛЯНИК Маргарита | 1996 | 3.52,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
42 | МАСЛОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 3.53,0 | Академия л/а |
43 | ЛУОНГ Елизавета | 1996 | 3.54,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
44 | БУРЛУЦКАЯ Жанна | 1997 | 3.55,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
44 | ЦЫГАНСКАЯ Любовь | 1997 | 3.55,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
46 | ВИНЯР Алина | 1997 | 3.57,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
47 | УГРЕХЕЛИДЗЕ Этери | 1997 | 3.58,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
48 | ТЕРЕХАНОВА Екатерина | 1997 | 3.59,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
49 | ДИЯНОВА Анастасия | 1996 | 4.01,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
50 | МАКАРОВА Мария | 1997 | 4.02,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
51 | ЛЕБУХОВА Анна | 1996 | 4.05,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
51 | БАШКИНА Анастасия | 1997 | 4.05,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
53 | БОГДАНОВА Александра | 1997 | 4.06,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
54 | БОБРАКОВА Валерия | 1996 | 4.07,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
54 | ЖИЛОВАЧИК Екатерина | 1997 | 4.07,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
56 | ГОНЧЕРЕНКО Лилия | 1996 | 4.10,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
56 | СЕНИНА Елизавета | 1997 | 4.10,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
58 | КРУЧИНИНА Мария | 1997 | 4.11,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
58 | ЕРШОВА Александра | 1996 | 4.11,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
60 | БОРИСОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 4.12.0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
61 | АЛЕЙНИКОВА Наталья | 1996 | 4.15,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
61 | КЛЕМЕНТЬЕВА Екатерина | 1997 | 4.15,0 | Академия л/а |
63 | АНДРЕЕВА Наталия | 1997 | 4.16,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
64 | БЕЗБОРОДОВА Ольга | 1997 | 4.22,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
64 | СЕРГЕЕВА Дарья | 1996 | 4.22,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
66 | МАКАРОВА Анна | 1997 | 4.23,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
67 | ГУРЕЕВА Ульяна | 1997 | 4.24,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
68 | МАКАРОВА Анастасия | 1997 | 4.25,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
69 | МОРОЗОВСКАЯ Людмила | 1997 | 4.25,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
70 | ТЕЛЕШОВА Яна | 1996 | 4.26,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
71 | КАЛИНИНА Василина | 1996 | 4.27,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
72 | КРИВОШЕЕВА Мария | 1997 | 4.31,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
73 | КОСТЮШКО Валерия | 1997 | 4.32,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
74 | СМИРНОВА Карина | 1997 | 4.39,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
75 | ДЕМИДОВА Екатерина | 1997 | 4.44,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
76 | ДРОЖЖИНА Елизавета | 1997 | 4.49,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
77 | ДУК Евгения | 1997 | 4.49,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
78 | ЛАБЕЦКАЯ Лариса | 1996 | 4.51,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
79 | АНДРЕЕВА Валерия | 1996 | 4.55,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
80 | ШИЛОВА Мария | 1996 | 5.07,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
81 | ПЕВНАЯ Алиса | 1997 | 6.00,0 | Академия л/а |
Кросс 1000 м (Ж) 1998-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЖУКОВА Полина | 1998 | 3.18,3 | Академия л/а |
2 | ТЕМНОВА Наталья | 1998 | 3.26,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
3 | ШКАЛЕНКОВА Кристина | 2011 | 3.35,5 | Академия л/а |
4 | СОБОЛЕВА Евгения | 1999 | 3.40,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
5 | ЛОПУНОВА Екатерина | 1998 | 3.40,7 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
6 | ТИМОЩЕНКО Дарья | 1998 | 3.40,8 | Академия л/а |
7 | ЛИВАНОВА Анастасия | 1998 | 3.41,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
8 | МАЛАХОВА Вероника | 1998 | 3.42,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
8 | БЕЗРУКОВА Мария | 1999 | 3.42,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
10 | ДЫБА Дарья | 1998 | 3.43,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
10 | ГОРИНЦЕВА Полина | 2001 | 3.43,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
12 | ГЕОРГИЕВСКАЯ Анастасия | 1998 | 3.44,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
13 | ХМАРА Марина | 1998 | 3.46,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
14 | МЕЛЬНИКОВА Наталья | 1998 | 3.47,0 | Академия л/а |
14 | ГЕРАСИМЧУК Наталья | 1998 | 3.47,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
14 | ЛУЦКОВА Ангелина | 1999 | 3.47,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
17 | ПРЕСНЯКОВА Алиса | 1998 | 3.48,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
17 | ПЕТРЕНКО Ирина | 1998 | 3.48,0 | """Олимпийские надежды""" |
17 | СТАРКОВСКАЯ Наталия | 1999 | 3.48,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
20 | ПЕТРАКОВА Екатерина | 1998 | 3.49,0 | """Олимпийские надежды""" |
20 | ТРЕСКОВА Анастасия | 1998 | 3.49,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
22 | ПЕТРОВА Елизавета | 1998 | 3.52,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
23 | ШОРЕЦ Анастасия | 1998 | 3.54.0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
24 | ПЕТРОВА Екатерина | 1999 | 3.55,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
25 | ГАСЮК Данна | 1998 | 3.55,3 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
26 | БУЧКИНА Анна | 1999 | 3.56.0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
27 | ФЕДОТОВА Ирина | 1999 | 3.57,0 | Академия л/а |
27 | ОСИПОВА Анастасия | 1998 | 3.57,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
29 | НИКИТИНА Ирина | 1998 | 3.58,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
29 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА Александра | 1999 | 3.58,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
31 | ФУРСОВА Арина | 1998 | 3.59,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
31 | ГЕРАСИМОВА Анастасия | 1998 | 3.59,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
33 | АНДРЕЕВА Александра | 1998 | 4.00,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
33 | СТЕБЕНЬКОВА Влада | 2000 | 4.00,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
33 | НЕБЫЛИЦЫНА Елизавета | 1999 | 4.00,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
36 | ОЛЬХОВСКАЯ Ольга | 1998 | 4.01,0 | Академия л/а |
36 | КЛЕВАТОВА Надежда | 1998 | 4.01,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
36 | КУЗНЕЦОВА Надежда | 1998 | 4.01,0 | Академия л/а |
39 | ГРИНЬКО Любовь | 1998 | 4.02,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
39 | СМИРНОВА Анастасия | 1999 | 4.02,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
41 | БОРОВСКАЯ Анна | 1998 | 4.03.0 | Академия л/а |
41 | БЛИЗНЕЦ Ирина | 1999 | 4.03.0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
43 | СУВОРКИНА Татьяна | 1999 | 4.04,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
44 | ЛАТЫШЕВА Вера | 1998 | 4.06,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
45 | СУЛИМА Юлия | 1998 | 4.07,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
46 | БЫКОВСКАЯ Елизавета | 1999 | 4.08,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
46 | ИВАНОВА Анастасия | 1999 | 4.08,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
48 | НЕЧАЕВА Татьяна | 1998 | 4.09,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
49 | ГОЛУБКОВА Арина | 1998 | 4.10,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
49 | ОРЕХОВА Вероника | 1999 | 4.10,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
49 | ЛАМПАДОВА Дарья | 1999 | 4.10,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
49 | ПАВЛНКО Надежда | 1998 | 4.10,0 | Академия л/а |
49 | ЧУХАРЕВА Нина | 1998 | 4.10,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
54 | ГАВРИЛОВА Александра | 1998 | 4.11,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
55 | МАТЮКОВА Екатерина | 1998 | 4.12,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
56 | СМИРНОВА Нина | 1999 | 4.13,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
56 | КРАСНОПЕРОВА Ангелина | 1998 | 4.13,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
56 | ХАНАФИ Мария | 1998 | 4.13,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
59 | ХАРЬКОВА Дарья | 1998 | 4.14,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
59 | БУЛГАКОВА Диана | 1999 | 4.14,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
59 | НИКИФОРОВА Елизавета | 1999 | 4.14,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
62 | КУРИЦЫНА Светлана | 2001 | 4.15,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
62 | СУРИКОВА Анна | 1999 | 4.15,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
64 | АКОПЯН Алина | 1998 | 4.16,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
64 | ДЕГТЯРЕВА Анастасия | 2000 | 4.16,0 | Академия л/а |
66 | КУЛИКОВА Мария | 1998 | 4.17,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
66 | СУХАНОВА Марина | 1998 | 4.17,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
68 | БАРЫШНИКОВА Ксения | 1998 | 4.18,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
69 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Серафима | 1998 | 4.19,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
70 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Ксения | 1999 | 4.21,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
71 | ТУРКЕВИЧ Анастасия | 1998 | 4.24,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
72 | АНДРУШКО Елизавета | 1999 | 4.25,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
72 | БЕРНИКОВА Анастасия | 1998 | 4.25,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
74 | ИВАНЕНКО Евгения | 1998 | 4.31,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
75 | БУРАНОВА Наталья | 1998 | 4.33,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
76 | БАБАРИНА Валерия | 1999 | 4.34,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
77 | ШКОЛА Анна | 1998 | 4.34,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
78 | КОЖЕВНИКОВА Елена | 1998 | 4.35,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
79 | ЧУДИНОВА Екатерина | 1999 | 4.36,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
80 | СОЛОВЬВА Влада | 1999 | 4.37.0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
81 | КОПОСОВА Мария | 1999 | 4.38,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
82 | ЧУХАРЕВА Елизавета | 1999 | 4.39,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
83 | ГУСЕВА Анастасия | 1998 | 4.44,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
84 | СОЙТУ Злата | 1999 | 4.45,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
84 | СМИРНОВА Елизавета | 1998 | 4.45,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
84 | АФОНАСЬЕВА Наталья | 1999 | 4.45,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
87 | ЩЕТНИКОВА Мария | 1999 | 4.50,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
88 | БОГДАНОВА Екатрина | 1998 | 4.52.0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
89 | БАХТИНА Ольга | 1998 | 4.53,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
90 | ВАСИЛЮК Елизавета | 1998 | 4.54,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
91 | ХОМЯКОВА Елена | 1999 | 5.04,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
92 | КИЧИГИНА Надежда | 1999 | 5.09,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
93 | СКОЧИЛОВА Анна | 2000 | 5.34,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
94 | ПОЛЕТИНА Дарья | 1998 | 5.35,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
95 | АНДРЕЕВА Ксения | 1998 | 6.03,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
Кросс 2000 м (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | КАРАСЕВА Анна | 1995 | 6.28,0 | Московская СДЮСШОР-2 |
2 | БЕЗГОДОВА Екатерина | 1995 | 6.39,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
3 | ЕГОРОВА Анна | 1995 | 6.45,7 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
4 | БАБКОВА Кристина | 1995 | 6.45,9 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
5 | ПЕТРОВА Татьяна | 1995 | 6.47,3 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
6 | КОВАЛЕНКО Ирина | 1994 | 5.51,8 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
7 | МАЛЕНКОВА Ксния | 1995 | 6.52,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
8 | АНТОНОВА Алина | 1995 | 6.56,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
9 | СУВОРОВА Дарья | 1995 | 6.59,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
10 | ПОНИЗОВСКАЯ Евгения | 1994 | 7.02,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
11 | ШЕВЕЛЕВА Дарья | 1994 | 7.04,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
11 | ШВЕЦ Наталия | 1995 | 7.04,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
13 | ВОЛКОВА Ксения | 1995 | 7.06,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
14 | МАСУМОВА Юлия | 1995 | 7.08,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
15 | КОНДРАТЬЕВА Ольга | 1995 | 7.10,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
16 | УЛАНОВА Христина | 1995 | 7.12,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
17 | ПОНОМАРЕВА Надежда | 1994 | 7.16,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
18 | ЭНАЯТУДЕМ Алима | 1994 | 7.18,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
19 | КОЛМОГОРЦЕВА Нина | 1995 | 7.20,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
20 | ТЕРИЧЕНКО Анастасия | 1995 | 7.24,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
21 | БЕВЗА Татьяна | 1994 | 7.25,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
22 | АНАШИНА Татьяна | 1995 | 7.26,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
23 | МЕДЫНЦЕВА Елена | 1994 | 7.28,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
24 | ГЛУШКОВА Наджда | 1994 | 7.30,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
25 | ОСОКИНА Маргарита | 1995 | 7.32,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
25 | ДУДЫРИНА Елизавета | 1995 | 7.32,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
27 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Ксения | 1994 | 7.36,0 | Академия л/а |
27 | МАРУСИНА Анастасия | 1994 | 7.36,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
27 | СТАРКОВА Алксандра | 1994 | 7.36,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
30 | 1995 | 7.39,0 | ||
31 | ЛИТВИНОВА Дарья | 1995 | 7.40,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
31 | ОРЕХОВА Полина | 1995 | 7.40,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
31 | ЛИПИИНА Татьяна | 1995 | 7.40,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
34 | БЕЛУЩЕНКО Анастасия | 1995 | 7.42,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
35 | ГРУЗДЕВА Виктория | 1995 | 7.44,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
35 | КАРЕЦКАЯ Анна | 1995 | 7.44,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
37 | ЮШИНА Татьяна | 1994 | 7.46,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
38 | НЕПЛЮЕВА Марина | 1995 | 7.47,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
38 | МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга | 1995 | 7.47,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
40 | ИВАНОВА Екатерина | 1994 | 7.48,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
41 | ДЗОБЛАЕВА Лаура | 1994 | 7.49,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
42 | ВОЛКОВА Карина | 1994 | 7.50,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
43 | КАЗАКОВА Людмила | 1995 | 7.52,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
43 | САВЧИНА Анастасия | 1995 | 7.52,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
45 | КАЧИНСКАЯ Дарья | 1994 | 7.53,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
46 | СМИРНОВА Мария | 1995 | 7.59,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
47 | ЗОЛОТИНА Анастасия | 1995 | 8.04,0 | Академия л/а |
48 | ФИНАЕВА Екатрина | 1995 | 8.11,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
49 | ПЕТРОВА Анна | 1995 | 8.12,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
50 | КРАВЕЦ Татьяна | 1994 | 8.13,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
51 | СИВЦОВА Алина | 1995 | 8.15,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
52 | ГОЛЦЕВА Ольга | 1994 | 8.21,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
52 | ЛЫМАРЬ Анастасия | 1995 | 8.21,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
54 | ПУТРИНА Елизавета | 1995 | 8.22,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
55 | ЧМЕЛЕВА Анастасия | 1995 | 8.30,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
56 | БОГДАНОВА Ирина | 1994 | 8.42,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
57 | КРЮЧКОВА Александра | 1995 | 8.48,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
58 | МАКАРОВА Валерия | 1995 | 8.51,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
59 | ВЕРЕСОВА Виктория | 1994 | 8.53,0 | Академия л/а |
Кросс 3000 м (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | БУРЦЕВА Нюргуяна | 1992 | 10.20,0 | Академия л/а |
2 | КАДЫКОВА Дарья | 1993 | 10.26,0 | Академия л/а |
3 | ШИЛЕНКО Оксана | 1993 | 10.55,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
4 | РУМЯНЦЕВА Алла | 1992 | 11.10,0 | АКадемия л/а - СКА |
5 | БОСКУНБАЕВА Лия | 1992 | 11.20, | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
6 | ШЕЛУДЯКОВА Анна | 1993 | 11.27,0 | ШВСМ -МЧС |
7 | ПИСКОВА Антонина | 1993 | 11.34,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
8 | ЛИПАТНИКОВА Светлана | 1992 | 11.46,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
9 | ГОЛОВЛЕВА Алена | 1992 | 12.31,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
10 | ДУРНИНА Софья | 1992 | 12.33,0 | СКА |
11 | АНГУРЕЕЦ Юлия | 1993 | 14.21,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
Кросс 5000 м (Ж) 1988 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЯЧМЕНЕВА Дарья | 1990 | 17.07,6 | Академия л/а |
2 | КОРОТКОВА Кристина | 1989 | 17.30,0 | Академия л/а |
3 | ПЕТРУШЕНКО Анна | 1984 | 17.37,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
4 | МАЛЫШЕВА Мария | 1990 | 17.45,0 | Академия л/а |
5 | СИДУНКОВА Татьяна | 1991 | 17.57,0 | Академия л/а |
6 | АКЫЛБЕКОВА Саманта | 1991 | 19.14,0 | Академия л/а |
7 | СОТНИКОВА Екатерина | 1986 | 22.17,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
Кросс 5000 м (Ж) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЯЧМЕНЕВА Дарья | 1990 | 17.07,6 | Академия л/а |
2 | КОРОТКОВА Кристина | 1989 | 17.30,0 | Академия л/а |
3 | МАЛЫШЕВА Мария | 1991 | 17.45,0 | Академия л/а |
4 | СИДУНКОВА Татьяна | 1991 | 17.57,0 | Академия л/а |
5 | АКЫЛБЕКОВА Саманта | 1991 | 19.14,0 | Академия л/а |
Кросс 1000 м (М) 1998-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | САВЕНКОВ Иван | 1998 | 3.09,0 | Олимпийские надежды |
2 | МАКСИМЕНКО Борислав | 1998 | 3.11,0 | Олимпийские надежды |
3 | АВЕРЬЕВ Михаил | 1998 | 3.11,6 | Академия л/а |
4 | КРОПП Андрей | 1998 | 3.13,0 | Академия л/а |
5 | БОЙКОВ Алексей | 1998 | 3.14,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
6 | СОТНИКОВ Илья | 1998 | 3.15,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
7 | ТАЛЬКОВ Александр | 1998 | 3.15,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
8 | ИВАНОВ Сергей | 1998 | 3.18,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
9 | ИГНАТЬЕВ Виталий | 1998 | 3.19,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
10 | ГАЩУНАС Виктор | 1998 | 3.24,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
11 | ПИРОЖКОВ Михаил | 1999 | 3.26,0 | Академия л/а |
12 | ГРИЩЕНКО Виктор | 1998 | 3.27,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
12 | ШИША Сергей | 1998 | 3.27,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
14 | КИПТИКОВ Олег | 1998 | 3.28,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
14 | ПИРОЖКОВ Александр | 1999 | 3.28,0 | Академия л/а |
14 | КУРУЗКИН Виктор | 1998 | 3.28,0 | Академия л/а |
17 | КИПТИКОВ Дмитрий | 1998 | 3.29,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
18 | ЯКОВЛЕВ Владимир | 1999 | 3.29,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
19 | ФЕДОРОВ Филипп | 1998 | 3.29,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
20 | ШЕВЕЛЬЧИНСКИЙ Ал-др | 1998 | 3.29,0 | Академия л/а |
21 | ТАРАНЕНКО Святослав | 1998 | 3.30,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
22 | ХОЛТОБИН Илья | 1998 | 3.31,0 | Академия л/а |
23 | КОЛЕСОВ Кирилл | 1998 | 3.32,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
24 | ШАНДАЛЕВ Никита | 1999 | 3.33,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
25 | ФЕДЕРЯЕВ Григорий | 1999 | 3.34,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
25 | СЕРГЕЕВ Дмитрий | 1999 | 3.34,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
27 | ДАНДЫШЕВ Виталий | 1998 | 3.35,0 | Академия л/а |
28 | БОЛОТНЫЙ Кирилл | 1998 | 3.36,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
29 | ГЕНИН Владимир | 1999 | 3.37,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
30 | КАЗАКОВ Игорь | 1998 | 3.38,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
30 | СЕДОГИН Константин | 1998 | 3.38,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
32 | РАСХОРОШИН Владимир | 1998 | 3.39,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
33 | ЕГОРОВ Владислав | 1999 | 3.40,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
33 | МАКЕЕВ Глеб | 1999 | 3.40,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
35 | ГРИШИН Максим | 1998 | 3.41,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
36 | РУЗАЙКИН Егор | 1999 | 3.42,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
37 | ЛАЗАРЕВ Егор | 1999 | 3.43,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
37 | ЯКОВЛЕВ Егор | 1998 | 3.43,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
37 | КОЛПАКОВ Артем | 1999 | 3.43,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
37 | БАТУРОВ Александр | 1999 | 3.43,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
41 | ГОЛВАЧЕВ Александр | 1999 | 3.44,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
42 | КОНОВАЛОВ Павел | 1998 | 3.45,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
42 | РОМАНЕНКО Андрей | 1998 | 3.45,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
42 | БАРЫШНИКОВ Кирилл | 1998 | 3.45,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
45 | СУХАНОВ Юрий | 1998 | 3.46,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
45 | ДМИТРИЕВ Леонид | 1998 | 3.46,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
47 | КУЦ Роман | 1998 | 3.47,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
47 | САВОТЬКИН Семен | 1998 | 3.47,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
49 | БЕЛОЦКИЙ Роман | 1998 | 3.48,0 | Академия л/а |
50 | ФЕДОТОВ Виталий | 1998 | 3.49,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
50 | ВДОВИЧЕНКО Виктор | 1999 | 3.49,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
52 | ЦЫГАНКОВ Андрей | 1998 | 3.50,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
52 | РУБЕЛЬ Дмитрий | 1999 | 3.50,0 | Академия л/а |
54 | КАЛАШНИКОВ Евгений | 1999 | 3.51,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
55 | КИРПИЧНИКОВ Владислав | 1998 | 3.52,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
55 | СИЛЯПКИН Федор | 1999 | 3.52,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
57 | ЧЕПЧУГОВ Александр | 1999 | 3.53,0 | Академия л/а |
58 | ПОПОВ Григорий | 1998 | 5.54,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
59 | ШИРЯГИН Герман | 1998 | 3.56,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
60 | ПОПОВ Филипп | 1998 | 3.57,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
60 | ИВАНОВ Антон | 1999 | 3.57,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
60 | ЖАРОВ Иван | 1998 | 3.57,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
63 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Алексей | 1999 | 3.59,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
63 | МОЛОТОВ Алексей | 1998 | 3.59,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
65 | ВОРОНИН Максим | 1998 | 4.03,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
65 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ Лука | 1999 | 4.03,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
67 | МАШАНОВ Иван | 1999 | 4.04,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
67 | ХУДАС Александр | 1999 | 4.04,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
69 | ВОЙТЕНКО Александр | 1999 | 4.06,0 | Академия л/а |
70 | КЛЕМЕНТЬЕВ Валентин | 2000 | 4.08,0 | Академия л/а |
71 | АРУТЮНЯН Тарон | 1998 | 4.09,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
71 | ЛАЗАРЕНКО Юрий | 1998 | 4.09,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
71 | ЖИДКОВ Никита | 1999 | 4.09,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
74 | СЫРОВНИКОВ Юрий | 2000 | 4.10,0 | Академия л/а |
75 | АНДРЕЕВ Денис | 1999 | 4.11,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
76 | ПАВЛОВ Дмитрий | 1999 | 4.12,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
77 | ШИТАКОВ Роман | 1998 | 4.13,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
77 | МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ Михаил | 1998 | 4.13,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
77 | КИСЕЛЕВ Роман | 1999 | 4.13,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
80 | КОВТОНЮК Виталий | 1999 | 4.18,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
81 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Олег | 1998 | 4.19,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
82 | БУРЦЕВ Никита | 1998 | 4.20,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
83 | ТРЕЩАЛОВ Алексей | 1998 | 4.22,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
83 | КРОКОДКИН Георгий | 1998 | 4.22,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
85 | ЖУКОВ Даниил | 1998 | 4.23,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
86 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Петр | 1998 | 4.25,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
87 | БОРОДИНОВ Егор | 1998 | 4.28,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
88 | ВОРОНКОВ Никита | 1998 | 4.30,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
89 | БАЯЙДИН Александр | 1999 | 4.32,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
90 | КУРИЛОВ Федор | 1998 | 4.36,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
91 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Игорь | 1999 | 4..51,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
92 | НИМТИНОВ Егор | 1998 | 4.57,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
93 | ШЕНГУР Иван | 1998 | 5.08,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
Кросс 2000 м (М) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЖУКОВ Артем | 1996 | 5.49,0 | Академия л/а |
2 | ВАЛОВОЙ Владислав | 1996 | 5.35,5 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
3 | КУРЫЗИН Максим | 1997 | 5.54,7 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
4 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ Игорь | 1996 | 5.55,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
5 | ЛАВРИКОВ Евгений | 1996 | 5.59,0 | Академия л/а |
6 | ЗАБРАЛОВ Виталий | 1996 | 6.01,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
7 | ТИТОРОВ Никита | 1996 | 6.06,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
8 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Андрей | 1996 | 6.09,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
8 | КАМИННЫХ Олег | 1996 | 6.09,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
10 | АЛЕШКИН Сергей | 1997 | 6.10,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
11 | ФЕДОРОВ Вадим | 1996 | 6.14,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
12 | ПРОКОФЬЕВ Константин | 1997 | 6.15,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
13 | БАГРАНОВСКИЙ Иван | 1996 | 6.16,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
13 | НОСКОВ Роман | 1997 | 6.16,0 | Академия л/а |
15 | БУНАЕВ Роман | 1996 | 6.17,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
16 | САРАЕВ Вячеслав | 1996 | 6.18,0 | Академия л/а |
17 | ЯКОВЛЕВ Роман | 1996 | 6.20,0 | Академия л/а |
18 | ШАЙКИН Николай | 1996 | 6.22,0 | Академия л/а |
19 | ДУБОВИЦКИЙ Никита | 1996 | 6.23,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
20 | САМАРИН Евгений | 1997 | 6.26,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
20 | ЧАУЛКИН Николай | 1997 | 6.26,0 | Академия л/а |
20 | СРГЕЕВ Дмитрий | 1997 | 6.26,0 | Олимпийские надежды |
23 | ГУБИН Илья | 1996 | 6.28,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
24 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Иван | 1997 | 6.31,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
24 | ДМИТРИЕВ Роман | 1996 | 6.31,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
24 | ПОЛЯКОВ Виталий | 1997 | 6.31,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
24 | БАТАЛИН Филипп | 1996 | 6.31,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
28 | ЛЯПИН Андрей | 1996 | 6.34,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
29 | ПАНЧЕНКО Антон | 1996 | 6.35,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
30 | ОМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Антон | 1997 | 6.37,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
31 | ФЕДОРОВ Артем | 1996 | 6.39,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
32 | ЧЕАЛИН Илья | 1997 | 6.40,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
32 | ВОЛОШИН Валерий | 1996 | 6.40,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
34 | ИВАНОВ Максим | 1996 | 6.42,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
34 | БЛИНОВ Никита | 1996 | 6.42,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
36 | ФОМЕНКО Родион | 1996 | 6.43,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
37 | ОРЛОВ Антон | 1996 | 6.44,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
38 | СИЗОВ Евгений | 1996 | 6.46,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
39 | ИВАНОВ Евгений | 1997 | 6.47,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
40 | БАГАТЕНКОВ | 1997 | 6.48,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
41 | МИХАЙЛОВ Василий | 1996 | 6.52,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
42 | СОРОКИН Александр | 1996 | 6.55,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
43 | СОКОЛОВ Вадим | 1996 | 6.56,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
44 | ИВАНОВ Андрей | 1996 | 6.58,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
44 | ЛОБОВ Иван | 1997 | 6.58,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
46 | МАКСЮТА Андрей | 1997 | 6.59,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
46 | НАУМОВИЧ Виктор | 1997 | 6.59,0 | Академия л/а |
48 | ДМИТРЕНКО Сергей | 1997 | 7.01,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
48 | МАСЛОВ Юрий | 1997 | 7.01,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
48 | РУСИН Никита | 1997 | 7.01,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
48 | МУХИН Артем | 1997 | 7.01,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
52 | КИСТЕРСКИЙМаксим | 1997 | 7.02,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
53 | НОВИКОВ Андрей | 1997 | 7.03,0 | Академия л/а |
54 | КАРПЕНКО Роман | 1996 | 7.04,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
55 | ХЛЫЗОВ Максим | 1996 | 7.05,0 | Академия л/а |
56 | КУЦЕНКО Алексей | 1997 | 7.07,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
56 | КОЗЛОВ Козлов | 1996 | 7.07,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
58 | ЛУКИН Михаил | 1997 | 7.08,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
59 | СУВОРОВ Максим | 1997 | 7.10,0 | Академия л/а |
60 | ТЮКАЕВ Ильдар | 1996 | 7.11,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
60 | ПАРАМОНОВ Алексей | 1997 | 7.11,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
62 | МАЛЯРОВ Алексей | 1997 | 7.12,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
62 | ЛОШМАКОВ Алексаедр | 1996 | 7.12,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
62 | РЕПНИКОВ Сергей | 1997 | 7.12,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
65 | АФОНИН Евгений | 1996 | 7.13,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
65 | ХАРИТОНОВ Дмитрий | 1997 | 7.13,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
65 | ДАНИЛОВ Даниил | 1997 | 7.13,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
68 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий | 1997 | 7.14,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
69 | ПОНОМАРЕВ Владислав | 1996 | 7.15,0 | Академия л/а |
70 | ГЛИНСКИЙ Евгений | 1996 | 7.16,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
71 | БРЮСОВ Даниил | 1997 | 7.19,0 | Академия л/а |
72 | КОСАРЕВ Василий | 1997 | 7.19,0 | Академия л/а |
73 | ГОРДЕЕВ Михаил | 1997 | 7.21,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
74 | МАРЧЕНКО Александр | 1997 | 7.24,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
75 | ТЮРИН Алексей | 1996 | 7.29,0 | Академия л/а |
76 | ГУСЕВ Тихон | 1997 | 7.29,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
77 | ИЛЛАРИОНОВ Андрей | 1997 | 7.30,0 | Академия л/а |
77 | КАМЫШНИКОВ Денис | 1996 | 7.30,0 | Академия л/а |
77 | УСТИНОВ Константин | 1996 | 7.30,0 | Академия л/а |
80 | ФРОЛОВ Виталий | 1997 | 7.33,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
81 | ОСИПОВ Андрей | 1997 | 7.34,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
81 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Леонид | 1997 | 7.34,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
83 | ГАМОЛИН Юрий | 1997 | 7.39,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
83 | СИМОНЯКИН Сергей | 1996 | 7.39,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
85 | СКАКУН Владимир | 1997 | 7.41,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
86 | ГОРЯНИН Денис | 1997 | 7.44,0 | Академия л/а |
87 | ЧЕРНОВ Игорь | 1997 | 7.45,0 | ДЮСШ -2 Калининского р-на |
87 | АНТОНОВ Павел | 1997 | 7.45,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
89 | РОМАНОВ Василий | 1996 | 7.51,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
90 | РОМАНОВ Сергей | 1996 | 7.53,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
91 | ТРОСТИН Вячеслав | 1996 | 7.58,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
92 | ОСЕТРОВ Константин | 1996 | 8.06,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
93 | ШИРОГЛАЗОВ Семен | 1996 | 8.07, | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
94 | ОРЛОВ Антон | 1996 | 8.08,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
95 | ЧУДИНОВ Алексей | 1996 | 8.15,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
96 | ИВАНОВ Александр | 1997 | 8.17,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
97 | СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ Игорь | 1997 | 8.18,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
97 | УСТИМЕНКО Сергей | 1997 | 8.18,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
97 | ВАСЬКОВ Андрей | 1997 | 8.18,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
97 | КРЮЧЕК Сергей | 1997 | 8.18,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
101 | МУРЗАК Геннадий | 1997 | 8.37,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
102 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Владимир | 1997 | 9.15,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
Кросс 3000 м (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Максим | 1994 | 8.48,3 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
2 | ШАМОВ Константин | 1994 | 8.55,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
3 | ЛЕШОНКОВ Владимир | 1995 | 9.05,6 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
4 | ЯРЫГИН Никита | 1994 | 9.15,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
5 | РЕШЕТОВ Алексей | 1994 | 9.16,0 | Академия л/а |
6 | ЗАЙЦЕВ Дмитрий | 1994 | 9.19,0 | Академия л/а |
7 | ТАРАСОВ Алексей | 1995 | 9.27,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
8 | ХЛУСОВ Денис | 1994 | 9.30,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
9 | ИВАНЮК Андрей | 1994 | 9.41,0 | Академия л/а |
10 | КУЛАКОВ Михаил | 1994 | 9.41,0 | Выборгская СДЮСШОР |
11 | КУРИЦЫН Артем | 1994 | 9.43,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
12 | ПОЛТАВЕЦ Матвей | 1995 | 9.45,0 | Академия л/а |
13 | СЕРГЕЕВ Даниэл | 1994 | 9.46,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
13 | ТРЕПАЛИН Олег | 1995 | 9.46,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
15 | ПОПОВ Даниил | 1995 | 9.47,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
16 | АФАНАСЮК Роман | 1995 | 9.48,0, | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
16 | ПАВЛОВ Сергей | 1995 | 9.48,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
18 | ТЕМЕРОВ Александр | 1994 | 9.50,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
18 | АНТОНОВ Павел | 1994 | 9.50,0 | Невская СДЮСШОР-1 |
18 | ФОМИН Денис | 1995 | 9.50,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
21 | ВОРОБЬЕВ Антон | 1994 | 9.54,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
22 | БУДАЕВ Дмитрий | 1994 | 9.55,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
23 | ТАРАСОВ Сергей | 1994 | 9.57,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
24 | КУТНЯКОВ Владимир | 1995 | 9.59,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
25 | МИЧИЧ Милорад | 1994 | 10.01,0 | Академия л/а |
26 | ДАНИЛИН Юрий | 1995 | 10.02,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
27 | ЕДОВИН Игорь | 1994 | 10.05,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
28 | ШЕЛЯНИН Вячеслав | 1994 | 10.06,0 | Академия л/а |
29 | СОКОЛОВ Константин | 1995 | 10.07,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
29 | РЕВКОВ Иван | 1994 | 10.07,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
31 | МУРАШКО Денис | 1994 | 10.12,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
32 | КРИВОВ Дмитрий | 1995 | 10.13,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
33 | КОСТОВ Юлиан | 1995 | 10.14,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
34 | ФЕРЗАЛИЕВ Марат | 1994 | 10.18,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
35 | КОРЧАГИН Мстислав | 1995 | 10.24,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
36 | ПРОКОФЬЕВ Евгений | 1995 | 10.25,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
37 | ЖУКОВ Владимир | 1994 | 10.25,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
38 | ЖУРАВЛЕВ Андрей | 1995 | 10.30,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
39 | НЕПРЯХИН Евгений | 1994 | 10.31,0 | ШВСМ |
40 | ОСИПОВ Михаил | 1995 | 10.32,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
40 | ГРИГОРОВИЧ Антон | 1995 | 10.32,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
42 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ Валерий | 1995 | 10.35,0 | Академия л/а |
43 | ПАВЛОВ Александр | 1995 | 10.37,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
44 | АРХИПОВ Кирилл | 1994 | 10.40,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
45 | ТАЛАЛАЕВСКИЙ Ал-др | 1995 | 10.41,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
46 | АРТЕШКИН Алексей | 1995 | 10.42,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
47 | ИВАННИКОВ Денис | 1994 | 10.49,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
48 | ПИЛИПЕНКО Иван | 1995 | 10.53,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
48 | ШАБАРШИН Егор | 1995 | 10.53,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
50 | ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Антон | 1995 | 11.00,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
51 | ПОЛИВЕНКО Глеб | 1995 | 11.00,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
52 | БАЙГАРОВ Александр | 1995 | 11.04,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
53 | ИГОНИН Артем | 1994 | 11.06,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
54 | ЦАРЕВ Никита | 1994 | 11.16,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
55 | МИЩЕНКОВ Юрий | 1994 | 11.23,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
56 | ЖИЖЕНКОВ Василий | 1995 | 11.30,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
57 | ЕНЬШИН Денис | 1995 | 11.32,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
58 | ПОЧАЕВ Кирилл | 1995 | 11.33,0 | Академия л/а |
59 | МЕЛИХОВ Александр | 1994 | 11.35,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
60 | ВЯТКИН Влад | 1994 | 11.38,0 | "ДЮСШ ""МАНЕЖ"" г.Ломоносов" |
61 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Денис | 1995 | 11.51,0 | Василеостровская ДЮСШ-2 |
62 | ПОПОВ Павел | 1995 | 11.59,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
63 | ВЛАСОВ Евгений | 1995 | 12.04,0 | Академия л/а |
64 | ГРЕДИНАЛЬД Роман | 1995 | 12.09,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
65 | ГУДКОВ Роман | 1995 | 12.20,0 | Пушкин СДЮШОР |
66 | СКРИПКИН Егор | 1995 | 12.35,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
67 | КАРАВАЙЦЕВ Иван | 1995 | 12.39,0 | Академия л/а |
68 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Антон | 1995 | 12.46,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
69 | ЕВСТЮГИН Лев | 1995 | 12.47,0 | Академия л/а |
69 | ПАНОВ Владислав | 1995 | 12.47,0 | Академия л/а |
71 | СЕРГЕЕВ Игорь | 1995 | 13.10,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
72 | КОНОВАЛОВ Алексей | 1995 | 13.46,0 | СДЮСШОР-2 Московского р-на |
Кросс 5000 м (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | КВЯТКОВСКИЙ Андрей | 1993 | 15.27,0 | Академия л/а |
2 | СОЛОВЬЕВ Михаил | 1992 | 15.30,0 | СДЮСШОР № 2 Московского р-на |
3 | ЗВОНАРЕВ Сергей | 1993 | 15.32,0 | СДЮСШОР № 2 Московского р-на |
4 | НУРНИЯЗОВ Марат | 1993 | 15.48,0 | СДЮСШОР № 2 Московского р-на |
5 | ЖИГАНОВ Константин | 1993 | 16.08,0 | Академия л/а |
6 | СМИРНОВ Кирилл | 1993 | 16.11,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
7 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Александр | 1992 | 16.14,0 | Адмиралтейская СДЮСШОР-1 |
8 | ПОПОВ Игорь | 1992 | 16.15,0 | Академия л/а |
9 | ГЕТТО Сергей | 1993 | 16.17,0 | Академия л/а |
10 | ЕВСИКОВ Николай | 1992 | 16.20,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
11 | БОРОДИН Павел | 1993 | 16.25,0 | Академия л/а |
12 | ДОНЦУ Роман | 1993 | 16.27,0 | |
13 | ПАХОМОВ Никита | 1993 | 16.28,0 | СКА |
14 | КАРАСЕВ Ярослав | 1993 | 17.03,0 | Красногвардейская ДЮСШ |
15 | СМОЛДЫРЕВ Алексей | 1993 | 18.01,0 | |
Кросс 8000 м (М) 1988 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Выволокин Евгений | 1990 | 23.55,9 | Красногвард. ДЮСШ |
2 | Бучин Иван | 1984 | 23.56,7 | Красногвард. ДЮСШ |
3 | Быков Михаил | 1983 | 23.57,3 | Академия л/а |
4 | Кротович Александр | 1990 | 24.07,0 | Академия л/а |
5 | Агапов Артем | 1989 | 24.09,0 | Академия л/а |
6 | Согрин Евгений | 1988 | 24.14,0 | СКА |
7 | Щербина Игорь | 1977 | 24.47,0 | Красногвард. ДЮСШ |
8 | Гужва Дмитрий | 1991 | 24.57,0 | Академия л/а |
9 | Харитонов Алексей | 1991 | 25.07,0 | Академия л/а |
10 | Мамошин Алексей | 1991 | 26.02,0 | Академия л/а |
11 | Макашов Игорь | 1990 | 26.18,0 | Академия л/а |
12 | Ситников Роман | 1974 | 26.44,0 | """Ижорец""" |
13 | Вандышев Дмитрий | 1990 | 27.24,0 | Красногвард. ДЮСШ |
14 | Селяев Сергей | 1990 | 28.55,0 | Красногвард. ДЮСШ |
15 | Смирнов Анатолий | 1991 | 29.12,0 | Красногвард. ДЮСШ |
Кросс 8000 м (М) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Выволокин Евгений | 1990 | 23.55,9 | Красногвард. ДЮСШ |
2 | Кротович Александр | 1990 | 24.07,0 | Академия л/а |
3 | Агапов Артем | 1989 | 24.09,0 | Академия л/а |
4 | Гужва Дмитрий | 1991 | 24.54,0 | Академия л/а |
5 | Харитонов Алексей | 1991 | 25.07,0 | Академия л/а |
6 | Мамошин Алексей | 1991 | 26.02,0 | Академия л/а |
7 | Макашов Игорь | 1990 | 26.18,0 | Академия л/а |
8 | Вандышев Дмитрий | 1990 | 27.24,0 | Красногвард. ДЮСШ |
9 | Селяев Сергей | 1990 | 28.55,0 | Красногвард. ДЮСШ |
10 | Смирнов Анатолий | 1991 | 29.12,0 | Красногвард. ДЮСШ |