Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бобровская Елена | 17.06.1995 | 5:00.54 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Зырянов А.А.) |
2 | Соколова Ирина | 1994 | 5:01.81 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Бармин Ф.И. Плотников П.) |
3 | Хрящ.ва Анна | 01.12.1994 | 5:03.25 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Бармин Ф.И. Плотников П.) |
4 | Яблокова Виктория | 27.04.1995 | 5:12.60 | ДЮСШ 95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
5 | Городова Светлана | 12.02.1995 | 5:54.95 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
6 | Дюбченко Евгения | 20.05.1994 | 5:59.34 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
7 | Латыпова Эльмира | 20.03.1995 | 6:01.62 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Аникиенко Елизавета | 1994 | 25.98 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
2 | Самусенко Алина | 24.03.1994 | 26.66 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Монастырский М.И., Камолов В.А.) |
3 | Масленкина Екатерина | 21.12.1994 | 27.04 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Изюмова Е.В.) |
4 | Кобзарь Светлана | 12.01.1995 | 28.21 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д) |
5 | Сторожевская Валерия | 12.02.1995 | 28.93 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лунина Виктория | 25.12.1995 | 59.56 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
2 | Дулькевич Марина | 20.06.1995 | 1:01.14 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Савельев А.В.) |
3 | Трошева Лидия | 20.01.1994 | 1:01.56 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
4 | Резванова Светлана | 29.03.1995 | 1:02.60 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха, Ульянов) |
5 | Липатова Анна | 07.07.1995 | 1:02.65 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
6 | Маринцева Ирина | 28.02.1996 | 1:03.08 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н., Минина Л.Т.) |
7 | Останина Мария | 28.03.1994 | 1:04.92 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Фролова Т.С. Симонов Р.Р.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гацалова Элина | 01.04.1995 | 9.08 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Коростылев А.В., Леднович Т.) |
2 | Чернявская Ал.на | 08.06.1994 | 9.80 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
3 | Катасонова Наталья | 01.01.1994 | 10.04 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Лукьянов В.Т.) |
4 | Ершова Мария | 04.10.1994 | 10.29 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
5 | Николаева Ирина | 16.11.1995 | 10.61 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатовы Е.А., М.И.) |
6 | Дмитриева Мила | 30.10.1995 | 10.78 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Добрева Валерия | 25.06.1994 | 8.06 | СДЮШОР 44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.,Крючкова Т.Г.) |
2 | Строкина Вера | 1995 | 8.08 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха, Ульянов) |
3 | Бронина Анастасия | 20.10.1995 | 8.12 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Щинов С.Ю. Савельев С.А.) |
4 | Сорокина Виктория | 12.04.1995 | 8.13 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Лукьяненко В.Г.) |
5 | Шаробайко Валерия | 28.06.1995 | 8.23 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
6 | Смолева Ника | 03.12.1994 | 8.32 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверины С.В., В.А.) |
7 | Лемова Мария | 22.04.1994 | 8.40 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
8 | Шлепова Екатерина | 14.07.1995 | 8.43 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Павловы В.И., Н.В..Кирьянов НН) |
9 | Савина Екатерина | 23.07.1994 | 8.50 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
10 | Кобзарь Светлана | 12.01.1995 | 8.53 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д) |
11 | Орлова Ольга | 17.09.1995 | 8.59 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Зырянов А.А. Дагаев С.Н.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Морина Анастасия | 18.07.1995 | 2:21.14 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
2 | Стабурова Анастасия | 27.03.1995 | 2:22.47 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Подъяловская И.Б.) |
3 | Чикунова Дарья | 14.02.1994 | 2:23.07 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Зырянов А.А.) |
4 | Сюткина Екатерина | 20.04.1994 | 2:25.78 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н.) |
5 | Шкад.нкова Анастасия | 24.07.1995 | 2:30.74 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
6 | Мегеда Анастасия | 16.06.1995 | 2:36.15 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
7 | Зубарева Екатерина | 23.10.1995 | 2:36.31 | СДЮШОР 44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
8 | Ленчик Полина | 03.06.1995 | 2:40.71 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
9 | Майская Алина | 02.05.1994 | 2:50.97 | СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ярышкина Александра | 10.06.1994 | 180 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Ярышкина Т.Ф., Гертлейн А.И.) |
2 | Грайворонская Кристина | 29.04.1995 | 167 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Гертлейн А.И.) |
3 | Киселева Елена | 15.02.1994 | 163 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Радчич А.А.) |
4 | Фролова Екатерина | 26.07.1995 | 159 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Павловы Н.В. В.И.) |
5 | Соловь.ва Екатерина | 01.01.1995 | 155 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
6 | Чурикова Маргарита | 20.02.1997 | 155 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
7 | Сынчикова Алеся | 17.02.1995 | 155 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
8 | Толкова Татьяна | 01.01.1995 | 155 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
9 | Соляная Зоя | 07.06.1995 | 150 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.) |
10 | Рыбалова Дарья | 19.04.1995 | 145 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Павловы В.И., Н.В..Чуб ВВ) |
11 | Петракова Ксения | 28.12.1994 | 145 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
12 | Васькина Валентина | 1995 | 140 | СДЮШОР-44 (Ухов В.И.) |
12 | Чуракова Анастасия | 18.08.1995 | 140 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Зырянов А.А. Дагаев С.Н.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бучельникова Марина | 08.02.1994 | 596 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Сем.нов БА) |
2 | Идрисова Эльвира | 1995 | 520 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
3 | Кирьянова Марина | 11.08.1995 | 506 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.) |
4 | Нехина Варвара | 17.12.1994 | 505 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
5 | Гусельникова Юлия | 13.11.1995 | 480 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
6 | Коржова Ксения | 13.07.1995 | 479 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Коваленко Марина | 11.10.1994 | 11.47 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
2 | Соколова Наталья | 12.05.1995 | 10.72 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Гертлейн А.И., Соколова И.О.) |
3 | Мирскова Юлия | 29.08.1994 | 10.36 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
4 | Тишина Александра | 20.10.1994 | 9.77 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
5 | Солодова Елена | 24.11.1995 | 9.40 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
6 | Попова Анастасия | 01.01.1996 | 9.14 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г) |
7 | Бадакина Юлия | 29.09.1994 | 9.13 | СДЮШОР-31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
8 | Чурганова Анастасия | 02.01.1995 | 7.88 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д) |
9 | Уголькова Соня | 30.08.1994 | 7.72 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Евстафьева О.Е. Карпенко Ю.Н.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Краснов Александр | 01.06.1994 | 4:16.64 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Зырянов А.А. Левина Т.В.) |
2 | Клочков Александр | 08.08.1994 | 4:19.25 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Фролова Т.С. Блохин А.Б.) |
3 | Калистратов Алексей | 02.06.1994 | 4:24.95 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Салов А.А.) |
4 | Романов Кирилл | 1995 | 4:28.35 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Фролова Т.С. Крамаренко И.Л.) |
5 | Частухин Лев | 10.02.1995 | 4:32.82 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Захаров Г.А.) |
6 | Чернышев Ярослав | 06.06.1995 | 4:34.27 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Хмылов И.В.) |
7 | Лытнев Валерий | 22.01.1994 | 4:35.39 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д) |
8 | Овтен Вячеслав | 03.09.1995 | 4:37.73 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Петрова Е.Э.) |
9 | Табольский Егор | 07.02.1995 | 4:39.65 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
10 | Андреев Александр | 12.04.1994 | 4:42.71 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Хмылов И.В.) |
11 | Свешников Олег | 11.04.1995 | 4:49.53 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузнецов Егор | 29.11.1994 | 22.85 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Трефилов В.А.) |
2 | Коваль Павел | 20.04.1995 | 23.04 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Шабанов Г.К., Шабанов К.С.) |
3 | Стрыбак Николай | 15.11.1995 | 23.63 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Лукьянов В.Т.) |
4 | Мищук Александр | 12.09.1995 | 23.69 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Ревун Д.Д. Жаринова В.О.) |
5 | Каюмов Илдар | 28.09.1994 | 24.47 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д) |
6 | Комков Василий | 03.04.1994 | 24.72 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
7 | Антонов Кирилл | 26.04.1994 | 26.27 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Николаев Антон | 18.11.1994 | 51.74 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Акимов М.В.) |
2 | Гайтюкевич Ростислав | 16.03.1994 | 51.94 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
3 | Клинков Егор | 29.06.1994 | 54.01 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверины В.А., С.В.) |
4 | Рожков Илья | 04.08.1995 | 54.57 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Голубенко Ю.И.) |
5 | Лучкин Константин | 17.07.1995 | 54.77 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
6 | Никифоров Иван | 24.11.1995 | 55.09 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Федорива Л.В., Чебыкина Т.Г.) |
7 | Бучилин Дмитрий | 09.02.1994 | 55.11 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Зырянов А.А. Левина Т.В.) |
8 | Фомин Александр | 25.02.1995 | 57.36 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузнецов Егор | 29.11.1994 | 8.41 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Трефилов В.А.) |
2 | Еганян Федор | 20.01.1995 | 8.91 | СДЮШОР 44 (Крючкова Т.Г.,Алексидзе А.С.) |
3 | Тарасов Аркадий | 22.05.1995 | 8.93 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.Кореннов В.А.) |
4 | Яценко Николай | 1995 | 8.97 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Черняева А.А.) |
5 | Серов Виктор | 07.02.1994 | 9.07 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.,Михеев М.Г.) |
6 | Кудрявцев Елисей | 28.01.1994 | 9.30 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Черняева А.А.) |
7 | Рыбко Алексей | 16.08.1994 | 9.36 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Щегловы Л.П., В.В.) |
8 | Колосов Владислав | 10.02.1994 | 9.63 | СДЮШОР 44 (Алексидзе А.С.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Аскеров Сергей | 24.03.1995 | 7.22 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Щеглова И.В., Шемигон О.С.) |
2 | Сысоев Сергей | 10.01.1994 | 7.28 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
3 | Коваль Павел | 20.04.1995 | 7.28 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Шабанов Г.К., Шабанов К.С.) |
4 | Комков Василий | 03.04.1994 | 7.37 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
5 | Кокорин Александр | 17.05.1995 | 7.39 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
6 | Кудрявцев Олег | 17.01.1994 | 7.42 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Мосины И.В., И.Н.) |
7 | Зурин Игорь | 01.10.1994 | 7.45 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Иванов В.М.) |
8 | Новиков Антон | 22.08.1994 | 7.48 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
9 | Агаев Дмитрий | 24.10.1994 | 7.50 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
10 | Лапчик Владимир | 09.02.1995 | 7.55 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
11 | Дрожжин Владимир | 28.10.1994 | 7.57 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
12 | Платонов Кирилл | 15.03.1994 | 7.62 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
13 | Руденко Кирилл | 14.07.1994 | 7.76 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
14 | Тюлягин Петр | 23.12.1994 | 7.82 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д) |
15 | Шалимов Михаил | 23.07.1995 | 7.85 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Козлов Антон | 1994 | 1:59.10 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Бармин Ф.И. Плотников) |
2 | Лялин Вячеслав | 30.06.1994 | 1:59.99 | ДЮСШ 95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
3 | Гаджиев Александр | 15.06.1994 | 2:03.84 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Петрова Е.Э.) |
4 | Герко Роман | 11.02.1994 | 2:03.88 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Сухинина С.С. Евстафьева О.Е.) |
5 | Кек Александр | 06.02.1995 | 2:03.94 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверин В.А., Капустян Н.В.) |
6 | Зарубин Кирилл | 01.06.1995 | 2:06.02 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
7 | Кадыров Артем | 03.04.1994 | 2:06.57 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Изюмова Е.В., Туманов М.В.) |
8 | Голубев Ярослав | 07.08.1994 | 2:17.49 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д) |
9 | Колесников Евгений | 18.06.1995 | 2:21.04 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Сухинина С. С.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Комаров Евгений | 29.08.1995 | 190 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Бурт А.С.Афанасьев В.И.) |
2 | Евтух Василий | 12.06.1994 | 185 | СДЮШОР 44 (Орлов В. И.) |
3 | Кедик Максим | 20.08.1994 | 180 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Лаврентьев А.В..) |
4 | Сергеев Дмитрий | 13.05.1994 | 175 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Смирнов С.Е.) |
5 | Сорокин Александр | 30.04.1995 | 175 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Михайлова Т.И.,Самойлов) |
6 | Лапеткин Алексей | 27.06.1994 | 165 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Мосины И.В., И.Н.) |
7 | Боровиков Дмитрий | 10.11.1995 | 160 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Самойлов Г.В.) |
7 | Медвежинский Алексей | 09.03.1994 | 160 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ухов В.И.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Попов Семен | 26.05.1994 | 715 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
2 | Харченко Илья | 06.08.1994 | 681 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Щинов С.Ю. Власенко Е.М.) |
3 | Масняк Тихомир | 01.04.1994 | 635 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
4 | Пустовалов Александр | 20.05.1994 | 631 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Ревун Д.Д. Жаринова В.О.) |
5 | Варгин Артем | 15.04.1994 | 601 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Дерябин Н.В.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
6 | Колосков Александр | 11.03.1994 | 592 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ревун Е.Н.,В.Д.) |
7 | Ковалевич Илья | 03.05.1995 | 573 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.) |
8 | Ген Никифор | 18.11.1994 | 549 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Соколова Н.Д.) |
9 | Пенкин Артем | 06.06.1995 | 545 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
10 | Минченко Богдан | 07.07.1994 | 517 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чижеликов Алексей | 01.01.1995 | 18.93 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г) |
2 | Трифонов Влад | 13.01.1994 | 16.39 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г) |
3 | Гришин Валерий | 27.06.1994 | 15.51 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Ивановы М.В.В.А.Краснова И.Г.) |
4 | Манукян Михаил | 01.01.1996 | 15.03 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г) |
5 | Тананин Андрей | 07.06.1995 | 14.52 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
6 | Усков Иван | 12.09.1995 | 14.08 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
7 | Фунтиков Роман | 17.02.1995 | 13.16 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
8 | Фомин Владимир | 20.07.1994 | 12.55 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
9 | Манаев Егор | 1994 | 11.75 | СДЮСШОР-24 (Кузнецов В.Я. Иванов С.Н.) |