Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузнецова Анна | 30.10.1997 | 5:09.45 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Изюмова Е.В.) |
2 | Кармышова Нина | 31.07.1997 | 5:09.67 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Дерябин Н.В.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
3 | Ляшко Надежда | 00.00.1997 | 5:10.15 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Шувалов А.В.) |
4 | Кульгашова Александра | 26.01.1996 | 5:20.18 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Федорива Л.В., Чебыкина Т.Г.) |
5 | Грачева Екатерина | 07.06.1996 | 5:23.55 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
6 | Агафонова Дарья | 24.09.1997 | 5:23.72 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
7 | Горелова Екатерина | 01.01.1997 | 5:30.15 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
8 | Кованова Анастасия | 1997 | 5:37.72 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Фролова Т.С. Щ.голева Н.П.) |
9 | Абрамова Екатерина | 25.04.1997 | 5:44.06 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
10 | Майорова Анастасия | 1996 | 5:49.57 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И. Плотников П.Н.) |
11 | Атауллина Галия | 30.01.1997 | 5:58.06 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
12 | Горбунова Елена | 16.07.1996 | 6:09.31 | СДЮШОР 44 (Орлов А.Н.) |
13 | Данилова Дарья | 1996 | 6:17.12 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Фролова Т.С. Щ.голева Н.П.) |
14 | Ковал.ва Виктория | 15.06.1997 | 6:20.94 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
15 | Нагайцева Кристина | 23.05.1997 | 6:28.10 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
16 | Кильдеева Динара | 25.04.1996 | 6:48.42 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Аникина Валерия | 01.01.1996 | 25.82 (26.44) | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
2 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 10.06.1996 | 26.25 (26.35) | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
3 | Еремеева Анастасия | 01.03.1998 | 27.26 (26.85) | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Федорива Л.В., Чебыкина Т.Г.) |
4 | Щеглова Наталья | 10.09.1997 | осв. (27.25) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Щеглова И.В., Шемигон О.С.) |
5 | Рыжкова Софья | 19.09.1996 | 27.34 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Мосины И.В., И.Н.,Лукьянов ВТ) |
6 | Резепова Юлия | 05.02.1996 | 27.39 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
7 | Маринцева Ирина | 28.02.1996 | 27.52 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Горелова Н.Б.,Горелов В.Н.) |
8 | Попова Анна | 01.01.1996 | 27.55 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
8 | Берлева Юлия | 27.07.1997 | 27.55 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
10 | Граудынь Полина | 01.01.1998 | 27.69 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
11 | Гагаренкова Анастасия | 14.10.1996 | 27.87 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
12 | Полканова Анжелика | 1996 | 28.12 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
13 | Дышекова Заира | 15.12.1996 | 28.20 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Козлова Э.В.) |
14 | Фролова Ал.на | 17.06.1996 | 28.24 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
15 | Ауди Лина | 24.10.1996 | 28.26 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
16 | Кириллова Ксения | 14.02.1996 | 28.31 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Петрова Е.Э.) |
17 | Александрова Екатерина | 24.11.1997 | 28.33 | ДЮСШ95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
18 | Ер.мина Анастасия | 31.07.1996 | 28.37 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Щеглова Л.П.,ЩегловВ.В.) |
19 | Шестоп.рова Елизавета | 15.06.1996 | 28.55 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
20 | Манчуленко Анна | 12.03.1997 | 28.56 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Розенберг А.С.) |
21 | Селезнева Елизавета | 27.03.1997 | 28.67 | ДЮСШ95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
22 | Серепенкова Дарья | 27.07.1998 | 28.83 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
23 | Колоскова Анастасия | 24.01.1996 | 28.91 | СДЮШОР 44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
24 | Шапошникова Полина | 07.10.1996 | 28.94 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Евгения Андреевна) |
25 | Панина Анастасия | 30.08.1996 | 28.95 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Щеглова Л.П.,ЩегловВ.В.) |
26 | Проскурнова Алиса | 25.02.1996 | 28.98 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
27 | Болуян Яна | 15.06.1996 | 29.07 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
28 | Павлова Юлия | 04.12.1996 | 29.11 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Федорива Л.В., Чебыкина Т.Г.) |
29 | Булат Анастасия | 22.12.1996 | 29.13 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
30 | Стельмах Екатерина | 11.01.1996 | 29.23 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
31 | Галка Дарья | 12.01.1998 | 29.34 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Федорива Л.В., Чебыкина Т.Г.) |
31 | Васина Анастасия | 20.05.1996 | 29.34 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
33 | Белова Александра | 14.11.1997 | 29.36 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Щеглова И.В., Шемигон О.С.) |
34 | Молчанова Анастасия | 24.05.1999 | 29.37 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
35 | Буркова Анастасия | 29.01.1997 | 29.41 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Грезнева О.Е.) |
36 | Ряднова Ирина | 05.04.1996 | 29.44 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
37 | Фомина Яна | 03.01.1997 | 29.51 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Радчич А.А.) |
38 | Силина Анастасия | 23.02.1997 | 29.54 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Розенберг А.С.) |
39 | Зыкова Анастасия | 05.01.1997 | 29.57 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
39 | Грибкова Анна | 01.01.1996 | 29.57 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
41 | Кучерова Дарья | 14.02.1996 | 29.82 | СДЮШОР 112 (Улитина Н.В.) |
42 | Кохраидзе Кристина | 15.11.1997 | 29.83 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
43 | Шевелева Анна | 03.06.1997 | 29.89 | ДЮСШ95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
44 | Серазутдинова Яна | 04.10.1996 | 29.94 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
45 | Петрукович Вероника | 14.01.1998 | 29.96 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Мосины И.Н.. И.В.) |
46 | Ильина Ангелина | 10.06.1997 | 30.09 | СДЮШОР 44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.) |
47 | Морозова Елизавета | 12.05.1997 | 30.21 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
48 | Васильева Виктория | 15.01.1997 | 30.27 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
49 | Антонова Вероника | 23.04.1996 | 30.28 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
50 | Асташкина Ирина | 22.09.1997 | 30.30 | ДЮСШ 95 (Стреляев В.В.) |
51 | Астахова Евгения | 04.11.1998 | 30.33 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.,Порядина В.Н.) |
51 | Хомянц Валерия | 06.01.1997 | 30.33 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Радчич А.А.) |
53 | Сейланова Нина | 00.00.1997 | 30.48 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Щеглова Л.П.,ЩегловВ.В.) |
54 | Войчишена Анастасия | 17.02.1996 | 30.49 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
55 | Тропаревская Софья | 20.09.1996 | 30.50 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
56 | Корнилова Анастасия | 04.12.1997 | 30.56 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
57 | Ермошина Николь | 18.12.1997 | 30.58 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
58 | Дреничева Александра | 19.05.1997 | 30.65 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
59 | Федорова Анна | 18.10.1996 | 30.90 | ДЮСШ 95 (Филатова М.И.) |
60 | Мальцева Мария | 05.04.1996 | 30.92 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
61 | Полункина Полина | 01.01.1997 | 31.03 | СДЮШОР 44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
62 | Пудова Полина | 03.03.1997 | 31.24 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
62 | Галичева Кристина | 02.09.1996 | 31.24 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Изюмова Е.В.) |
64 | Турсун-Заде Сабина | 09.09.1996 | 31.30 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
65 | Полыванная Татьяна | 01.01.1997 | 31.33 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
66 | Горкина Юлия | 03.03.1997 | 31.36 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
67 | Жданова Елизавета | 1996 | 31.38 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
68 | Даценко Александра | 05.05.1999 | 31.42 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
69 | Течиева Нина | 15.08.1997 | 31.47 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
70 | Шуликова Ольга | 21.11.1997 | 31.60 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е) |
71 | Епифанова Анастасия | 10.03.1997 | 31.63 | ДЮСШ95 (Стреляев В.В.) |
72 | Черных Ксения | 08.05.1996 | 31.66 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
73 | Халфина София | 08.10.1997 | 31.67 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
74 | Лобанова Татьяна | 14.07.1997 | 31.71 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
75 | Кучерова Анна | 1998 | 31.74 | ДЮСШ112 (Н/Д) |
76 | Харламова Ксения | 17.06.1997 | 31.82 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
77 | Шатаева Алла | 02.05.1996 | 31.90 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
78 | Орлова Ксения | 19.12.1997 | 32.09 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
79 | Лобода София | 15.09.1997 | 32.23 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина Светлана Владимировна) |
80 | Поворова Светлана | 15.02.1996 | 32.38 | ДЮСШ 95 (Номоконов А.В.) |
81 | Пантелеева Светлана | 06.08.1997 | 32.40 | ДЮСШ95 (Храмцов А.И.) |
82 | Бруцкая Алиса | 30.01.1996 | 32.60 | СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
83 | Спирина Екатерина | 11.09.1997 | 32.99 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
84 | Бруцкая Дарья | 30.01.1996 | 33.00 | СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
85 | Юдина Анастасия | 15.09.1997 | 33.27 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Изюмова Е.В.) |
86 | Аброськина Екатерина | 12.05.1997 | 33.32 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
87 | Бочкова Полина | 24.06.1997 | 33.33 | ДЮСШ95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
88 | Балуева Юлия | 00.00.1996 | 33.34 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Громова З.К.) |
89 | Костелецкая Анастасия | 03.03.1996г | 33.40 | ДЮСШ95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
90 | Кугут Елена | 12.06.1997 | 33.66 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
91 | Зайцева Надежда | 21.09.1996 | 33.79 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е) |
92 | Шапкина Ал.на | 01.01.1997 | 33.88 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
93 | Селиверстова Екатерина | 18.10.1996 | 34.32 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
94 | Штукина Любовь | 19.11.1996 | 34.63 | СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
95 | Ефремова Виктория | 15.10.1998 | 35.00 | СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
96 | Чечелова Ксения | 09.12.1997 | 35.28 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
97 | Вагина Кристина | 08.06.1997 | 35.59 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
98 | Чиненова Дарья | 00.00.1996 | 36.15 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Громова З.К.) |
99 | Шкарина Анастасия | 08.10.1997 | 36.66 | ДЮСШ 95 (Филатова М.И.) |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мовчан Елена | 28.03.1996 | 7:30.44 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Акимов М.В., Соколова Н.А.) |
2 | Шерстобитова Екатерина | 05.06.1997г | 7:56.90 | ДЮСШ95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
3 | Михайлюк Юлия | 29.05.1997 | 8:00.63 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
4 | Шерстобитова Елена | 05.06.1997г | 8:16.85 | ДЮСШ95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
5 | Кливенко Ирина | 10.05.1996 | 8:29.50 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
6 | Смирнова Марианна | 20.11.1996 | 8:30.25 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
7 | Храмова Ольга | 28.10.1997 | 9:33.84 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
8 | Оруджева Анастасия | 04.10.1996 | 9:47.29 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мовчан Елена | 28.03.1996 | 11:03.28 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Акимов М.В., Соколова Н.А.) |
2 | Кузнецова Анна | 30.10.1997 | 11:12.44 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Изюмова Е.В.) |
3 | Ляшко Надежда | 00.00.1997 | 11:12.54 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Шувалов А.В.) |
4 | Майорова Анастасия | 1996 | 11:23.97 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И. Плотников П.Н.) |
5 | Михайлюк Юлия | 29.05.1997 | 12:17.79 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
6 | Смирнова Марианна | 20.11.1996 | 12:36.50 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
7 | Петрушина Татьяна | 12.03.1997г | 12:48.22 | ДЮСШ95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
8 | Атауллина Галия | 30.01.1997 | 13:18.39 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Устинова Анна | 1996 | 59.58 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Черняева А.А. Никитин) |
2 | Берлева Юлия | 27.07.1997 | 1:01.23 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
3 | Маринцева Ирина | 28.02.1996 | 1:02.29 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Горелова Н.Б.,Горелов В.Н.) |
4 | Бабушкина Юлия | 02.01.1995 | 1:02.78 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Щеглова И.В., Шемигон О.С.) |
5 | Буланова Валерия | 05.07.1996 | 1:03.32 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е) |
6 | Теличенко Анна | 15.02.1996 | 1:03.67 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Плескач-Стыркина С.П., Алиев Г.) |
7 | Егорова Анастасия | 03.04.1996 | 1:03.96 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
8 | Колоскова Анастасия | 24.01.1996 | 1:04.46 | СДЮШОР 44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
9 | Цабрия Анастасия | 03.08.1996 | 1:05.10 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
10 | Ряднова Ирина | 05.04.1996 | 1:05.67 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
11 | Лобода София | 15.09.1997 | 1:06.09 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С. В.) |
12 | Немченко Татьяна | 23.08.1996 | 1:06.21 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Горелова Н.Б.,Горелов В.Н.) |
13 | Манчуленко Анна | 12.03.1997 | 1:06.61 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Розенберг А.С.) |
14 | Байкова Мария | 1996 | 1:06.68 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
15 | Матюшина Кристина | 05.02.1997 | 1:07.15 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
16 | Кохраидзе Кристина | 15.11.1997 | 1:07.32 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
17 | Павлова Юлия | 04.12.1996 | 1:07.69 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Федорива Л.В., Чебыкина Т.Г.) |
18 | Юнисова София | 29.09.1996 | 1:08.04 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
19 | Темендерова Алина | 02.04.1996 | 1:08.15 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
20 | Зимова Дарья | 01.01.1997 | 1:08.51 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Мосины И.В., И.Н.) |
21 | Халфина София | 08.10.1997 | 1:08.70 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
22 | Артебякина Анастасия | 1996 | 1:09.18 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И. Плотников П.Н.) |
23 | Кучерова Дарья | 14.02.1996 | 1:09.45 | СДЮШОР 112 (Улитина Н.В.) |
24 | Малышева Анна | 25.06.1996 | 1:09.72 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
25 | Зыкова Анастасия | 05.01.1997 | 1:09.91 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
26 | Жданова Елизавета | 1996 | 1:10.77 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
27 | Грибкова Анна | 01.01.1996 | 1:11.41 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
28 | Пудова Полина | 03.03.1997 | 1:11.73 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
29 | Спирина Екатерина | 11.09.1997 | 1:13.32 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
30 | Тимофеева Наталья | 17.06.1996г | 1:13.67 | ДЮСШ95 (Храмцов А.И.) |
31 | Харламова Ксения | 17.06.1997 | 1:14.04 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
32 | Курочкина Вероника | 21.07.1997 | 1:14.64 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Розенберг А.С.) |
33 | Дорошенко Анна | 1996 | 1:15.55 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И. Плотников П.Н.) |
34 | Бруцкая Алиса | 30.01.1996 | 1:16.18 | СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
35 | Балуева Юлия | 00.00.1996 | 1:16.78 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Громова З.К.) |
36 | Бруцкая Дарья | 30.01.1996 | 1:17.58 | СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
37 | Ершова Виктория | 07.06.1996 | 1:20.09 | СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
38 | Ефремова Виктория | 15.10.1998 | 1:21.15 | СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
39 | Чиненова Дарья | 00.00.1996 | 1:30.48 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Громова З.К.) |
в/к | Духова Мария | 1997 | 1:07.77 | Московская (Жмурина О.Е.,Пчелкина О.А.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Попова Анна | 01.01.1996 | 9.08 (9.13) | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
2 | Давыдова Мария | 00.00.1997 | 9.40 (9.54) | СДЮСШОР№31 (Лукъяненко В.Г.Минина Л.Т.) |
3 | Модина Алена | 11.09.1996 | 9.43 (9.54) | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Морочко М.А.) |
4 | Щеглова Наталья | 10.09.1997 | 9.57 (9.46) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Щеглова И.В., Шемигон О.С.) |
5 | Сафрыжева Анастасия | 29.01.1996 | 9.60 (9.70) | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
6 | Фролова Ал.на | 17.06.1996 | 9.66 (9.57) | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
7 | Захаруткина Мария | 14.08.1996 | 9.72 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Павловы В.И., Н.В.,Кирьянов НН) |
8 | Измайлова Эльвира | 13.01.1996 | 9.74 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
9 | Журавлева Полина | 29.04.1997 | 9.96 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
10 | Коробова Анна | 15.09.1998 | 10.01 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
11 | Старухина Полина | 01.01.1997 | 10.05 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
12 | Белова Александра | 14.11.1997 | 10.12 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Щеглова И.В., Шемигон О.С.) |
13 | Иванова Анастасия | 28.06.1996 | 10.29 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Лопин А.А.) |
14 | Панина Анастасия | 30.08.1996 | 10.49 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Щеглова Л.П.,ЩегловВ.В.) |
15 | Петровичева Валентина | 08.11.1997 | 10.78 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
16 | Куропятник Дарья | 25.01.1996 | 10.93 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
17 | Ильина Ангелина | 10.06.1997 | 11.08 | СДЮШОР 44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.) |
18 | Борзенкова Наталья | 1996 | 11.31 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Варфаломеева Н.А.) |
19 | Черноплекова Екатерина | 10.12.1997 | 11.74 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
20 | Ёлкина Наталья | 25.09.1997 | 11.90 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Аникина Валерия | 01.01.1996 | 7.88 (7.83) | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
2 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 10.06.1996 | 7.89 (7.90) | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
3 | Рыжкова Софья | 19.09.1996 | 8.00 (8.02) | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Мосины И.В., И.Н.,Лукьянов ВТ) |
4 | Еремеева Анастасия | 01.03.1998 | 8.06 (8.14) | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Федорива Л.В., Чебыкина Т.Г.) |
5 | Д.мкина Яна | 24.01.1996 | 8.12 (8.15) | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Смирнов С.Е.) |
6 | Полканова Анжелика | 1996 | 8.28 (8.25) | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
7 | Резепова Юлия | 05.02.1996 | 8.31 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
8 | Кириллова Ксения | 14.02.1996 | 8.33 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Петрова Е.Э.) |
9 | Ауди Лина | 24.10.1996 | 8.37 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
10 | Ер.мина Анастасия | 31.07.1996 | 8.39 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Щеглова Л.П.,ЩегловВ.В.) |
10 | Дышекова Заира | 15.12.1996 | 8.39 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Козлова Э.В.) |
12 | Граудынь Полина | 01.01.1998 | 8.41 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
13 | Шапошникова Полина | 07.10.1996 | 8.50 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
13 | Шестоп.рова Елизавета | 15.06.1996 | 8.50 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
15 | Антонова Алина | 06.01.1997 | 8.60 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
16 | Силина Анастасия | 23.02.1997 | 8.61 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Розенберг А.С.) |
17 | Буркова Анастасия | 29.01.1997 | 8.63 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Грезнева О.Е.) |
18 | Левчина Ксения | 1996 | 8.66 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
19 | Карпухина Вероника | 26.05.1997 | 8.71 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
19 | Л.това Светлана | 16.09.1997 | 8.71 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
19 | Серепенкова Дарья | 27.07.1998 | 8.71 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
19 | Корнилова Анастасия | 04.12.1997 | 8.71 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
23 | Фомина Яна | 03.01.1997 | 8.72 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Радчич А.А.) |
24 | Серазутдинова Яна | 04.10.1996 | 8.74 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
25 | Зеленкова Анна | 18.12.1998 | 8.77 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
25 | Галка Дарья | 12.01.1998 | 8.77 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Федорива Л.В., Чебыкина Т.Г.) |
27 | Тюнина Юлия | 29.0597 | 8.79 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
28 | Молчанова Анастасия | 24.05.1999 | 8.81 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
28 | Васина Анастасия | 20.05.1996 | 8.81 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
30 | Комовская Анна | 14.08.1997 | 8.83 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Сухинина С. С.) |
31 | Кулакова Валерия | 30.05.1997 | 8.86 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
32 | Войчишена Анастасия | 17.02.1996 | 8.88 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
32 | Стебленко Анастасия | 09.01.1996 | 8.88 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
34 | Епифанова Анастасия | 10.03.1997 | 8.93 | ДЮСШ95 (Стреляев В.В.) |
35 | Петрукович Вероника | 14.01.1998 | 8.95 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Мосины И.В., И.Н.) |
36 | Дреничева Александра | 19.05.1997 | 8.99 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
37 | Морозова Елизавета | 12.05.1997 | 9.01 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
38 | Сидорова Елена | 03.03.1996 | 9.02 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
38 | Астахова Евгения | 04.11.1998 | 9.02 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.,Порядина В.Н.) |
40 | Иванишина Светлана | 23.05.1997 | 9.04 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
41 | Хомянц Валерия | 06.01.1997 | 9.05 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Радчич А.А.) |
41 | Гололобова Анастасия | 26.06.1996 | 9.05 | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
43 | Кудряшова Ксения | 05.10.1998 | 9.06 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
44 | Асташкина Ирина | 22.09.1997 | 9.07 | ДЮСШ95 (Стреляев В.В.) |
45 | Макаричева Елена | 1996 | 9.09 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В.) |
46 | Антонова Вероника | 23.04.1996 | 9.11 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
46 | Овчинникова Ирина | 28.10.1996 | 9.11 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
48 | Черных Ксения | 08.05.1996 | 9.12 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
48 | Ермошина Николь | 18.12.1997 | 9.12 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
50 | Даценко Александра | 05.05.1999 | 9.16 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
50 | Сейланова Нина | 00.00.1997 | 9.16 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Щеглова Л.П.,ЩегловВ.В.) |
52 | Платонова Полина | 07.05.1996 | 9.19 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Петрова Е.Э.) |
53 | Машкова Татьяна | 15.02.1997г | 9.20 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
53 | Петрова Виктория | 27.04.1997 | 9.20 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
55 | Паршина Юлия | 07.05.1996 | 9.22 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
56 | Сергеева Лилия | 28.05.1996 | 9.23 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
57 | Течиева Нина | 15.08.1997 | 9.25 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
58 | Горкина Юлия | 03.03.1997 | 9.28 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
59 | Лаш Анастасия | 04.04.1996 | 9.30 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
60 | Артемьева Евгения | 20.02.1997 | 9.32 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Гертлейн А.И.) |
61 | Просвирякова Мария | 08.01.1997 | 9.34 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
62 | Коновалова Дарья | 1997 | 9.37 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
63 | Шатаева Алла | 02.05.1996 | 9.41 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
64 | Пантелеева Светлана | 06.08.1997 | 9.42 | ДЮСШ95 (Храмцов А.И.) |
65 | Турсун-Заде Сабина | 09.09.1996 | 9.45 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
66 | Полыванная Татьяна | 01.01.1997 | 9.47 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
66 | Лупол Виктория | 23.09.1996 | 9.47 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
68 | Михайлова Екатерина | 00.00.1996 | 9.49 | СДЮШОР 44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
69 | Галкова Дарья | 29.05.1996 | 9.52 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Петрова Е.Э.) |
70 | Казанцева Александра | 19.02.1997 | 9.54 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
71 | Рамазанова Мария | 28.06.1997 | 9.55 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
72 | Черноплекова Екатерина | 10.12.1997 | 9.63 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
73 | Шапкина Ал.на | 01.01.1997 | 9.72 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
74 | Кугут Елена | 12.06.1997 | 9.73 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
75 | Болуян Яна | 15.06.1996 | 9.75 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
75 | Штукина Любовь | 19.11.1996 | 9.75 | СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
77 | Вагина Кристина | 08.06.1997 | 10.15 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
78 | Харламова Екатерина | 04.09.1997 | 10.43 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Будалов С.Н.) |
79 | Максимова Дарья | 09.12.1997 | 10.56 | СДЮШОР 112 (Улитина Н.В.) |
80 | Васильева Виктория | 15.01.1997 | 12.77 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
101 | Ю.М. - Знаменские | 26,44 25,82 | В.П.. А.В. (Васяткины) | 20+15 (10.06.96) |
в/к | Колдина Валерия | 1997 | 8.84 | Московская (Аникина Валерия) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Устинова Анна | 1996 | 2:16.37 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Черняева А.А. Никитин) |
2 | Бабушкина Юлия | 02.01.1995 | 2:25.15 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Щеглова И.В., Шемигон О.С.) |
3 | Буланова Валерия | 05.07.1996 | 2:25.47 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е) |
4 | Цабрия Анастасия | 03.08.1996 | 2:27.96 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
5 | Катахина Анна | 1996 | 2:29.63 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Монастырский М.И.,Бесшапошникова О.Ю.) |
6 | Кульгашова Александра | 26.01.1996 | 2:31.65 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Федорива Л.В., Чебыкина Т.Г.) |
7 | Кармышова Нина | 31.07.1997 | 2:33.03 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Дерябин Н.В.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
8 | Немченко Татьяна | 23.08.1996 | 2:34.23 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Горелова Н.Б.,Горелов В.Н.) |
9 | Егорова Анастасия | 03.04.1996 | 2:35.71 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
10 | Шемякина Елизавета | 20.02.1996 | 2:38.63 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
11 | Грачева Екатерина | 07.06.1996 | 2:39.19 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
12 | Горелова Екатерина | 01.01.1997 | 2:40.50 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
13 | Артебякина Анастасия | 1996 | 2:41.08 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И. Плотников П.Н.) |
14 | Агафонова Дарья | 24.09.1997 | 2:41.41 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
15 | Макаричева Елена | 1996 | 2:43.18 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В.) |
16 | Малышева Анна | 25.06.1996 | 2:43.33 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Евгения Андреевна) |
17 | Черноплекова Екатерина | 10.12.1997 | 2:43.66 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
18 | Сем.нова Анна | 01.10.1996 | 2:45.73 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Савельев А.В.) |
19 | Опаловская Мария | 23.06.1998 | 2:46.04 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
20 | Зимова Дарья | 01.01.1997 | 2:46.17 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Мосины И.В., И.Н.) |
21 | Клюжева Юлия | 1996 | 2:47.83 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И. Плотников П.Н.) |
22 | Седых Мария | 20.07.1996 | 2:48.74 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
23 | Гоноцкая Анастасия | 02.11.1996 | 2:49.64 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Евгения Андреевна) |
24 | Нагайцева Кристина | 23.05.1997 | 2:53.16 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
25 | Гриценко Вероника | 1997 | 2:53.41 | СДЮШОР 24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
26 | Ковал.ва Виктория | 15.06.1997 | 2:53.55 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
27 | Тимофеева Наталья | 17.06.1996г | 2:53.74 | ДЮСШ95 (Храмцов А.И.) |
28 | Морозова Мария | 17.06.1996 | 2:53.86 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
29 | Курочкина Вероника | 21.07.1997 | 2:54.48 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Розенберг А.С.) |
30 | Оруджева Анастасия | 04.10.1996 | 2:54.67 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
31 | Дорошенко Анна | 1996 | 2:56.55 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И. Плотников П.Н.) |
32 | Ершова Виктория | 07.06.1996 | 3:05.86 | СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
в/к | Сорокивская Юлия | 1996 | 2:39.51 | ЮМ Знаменских (Пугачева Н.Н.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чурикова Маргарита | 20.02.1997 | 155 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
2 | Мещерякова Валентина | 14.02.1996 | 155 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Смирнов С.Е.) |
3 | Старухина Полина | 01.01.1997 | 150 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
4 | Платонова Полина | 07.05.1996 | 145 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Петрова Е.Э.) |
5 | Адысева Анна | 28.06.1998 | 145 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
6 | Трущел.ва Ирина | 15.03.1997 | 140 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Павловы В.И., Н.В..) |
7 | Ксенофонтова Алена | 15.12.1997 | 140 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ухов В.И.) |
7 | Курамшина Юлия | 15.05.1997 | 140 | СДЮШОР 44 (Орлов В. И.) |
9 | Корепанова Юлия | 01.01.1997 | 135 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
10 | Плетн.ва Мария | 1996 | 130 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Варфаломеева Н.А.) |
11 | Донцова Полина | 1997 | 125 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Лаврентьев А.В.) |
12 | Ашурова Камила | 11.08.1997 | 125 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ухов В.И.) |
13 | Никонорова Юлия | 29.05.1996 | 125 | СДЮШОР 24 (Варфаломеева Н.А.) |
14 | Стукашова Любовь | 30.12.1997 | 120 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Модина Алена | 11.09.1996 | 534 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Морочко М.А.) |
2 | Давыдова Мария | 00.00.1997 | 533 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Лукъяненко В.Г.Минина Л.Т. 8,8) |
3 | Захаруткина Мария | 14.08.1996 | 529 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Павловы В.И., Н.В.,Кирьянов НН) |
4 | Клейн Мария | 24.04.1996 | 498 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
5 | Иванова Ольга | 10.08.1996 | 468 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
6 | Булат Анастасия | 22.12.1996 | 459 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
7 | Трущел.ва Ирина | 15.03.1997 | 455 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Павловы В.И., Н.В..) |
8 | Иваничкина Мария | 12.05.1997 | 454 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Дерябин Н.В. Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
9 | Салопаева Оксана | 11.02.1996 | 452 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
10 | Куропятник Дарья | 25.01.1996 | 449 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
11 | Васина Анастасия | 20.05.1996 | 446 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
12 | Рерих Анна | 27.03.1996 | 439 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин Сергей Юрьевич) |
13 | Дикова Марина | 1996 | 438 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
14 | Стебленко Анастасия | 09.01.1996 | 437 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
15 | Курамшина Юлия | 15.05.1997 | 433 | СДЮШОР 44 (Орлов В. И.) |
16 | Серазутдинова Яна | 04.10.1996 | 430 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
17 | Растатуева Варвара | 1996 | 422 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Лагошин В.И.) |
18 | Адажук Ольга | 17.04.1998 | 410 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
19 | Нестерова Анастасия | 25.12.1996 | 396 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
20 | Картинина Мария | 1997 | 394 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Варфаломеева Н.А.) |
21 | Просвирякова Мария | 08.01.1997 | 390 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
22 | Евсеева Александра | 22.02.1997 | 381 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
23 | Горкина Юлия | 03.03.1997 | 372 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
24 | Соколова Татьяна | 1997 | 367 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Ревун Д.Д. Щ.голева Н.П.) |
Прыжок с шестом (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чхаидзе Анна | 06.01.1996 | 370 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.Яковлева О.Н.) |
2 | Алексеева Анжела | 26.11.1996 | 340 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Хайкин В.Е.) |
3 | Киреева Арина | 11.11.1996 | 290 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
4 | Ильина Александра | 19.02.1996 | 280 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
5 | Стукашова Любовь | 30.12.1997 | 260 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Фетисов Александр Иванович) |
6 | Заславская Ксения | 11.01.1997 | 250 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.) |
7 | Терещенко Ксения | 1996 | 230 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мещеряков В.Ю. Пикул.в О.Ю.) |
7 | Мартынова Анастасия | 1996 | 230 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мещеряков В.Ю. Пикул.в О.Ю.) |
9 | Гафарова Юлия | 1998 | 230 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Хайкин В.Е., Кутузова С.Ю.) |
10 | Корнева Виктория | 1996 | 230 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мещеряков В.Ю. Пикул.в О.Ю.) |
11 | Кранц Наталья | 15.02.1996 | 230 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Диаздинов О.В.) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Алексеева Анастасия | 30.01.1996 | 12.81 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
2 | Фролова Алена | 17.06.1996 | 11.05 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
3 | Попова Анастасия | 01.01.1996 | 10.85 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г) |
4 | Сергеева Яна | 04.02.1996 | 10.84 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Ерохин В.С.) |
5 | Махова Анна | 1996 | 10.18 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
6 | Адысева Анна | 28.06.1998 | 10.10 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
7 | Петровичева Валентина | 08.11.1997 | 10.05 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
8 | Румянцева Евгения | 27.10.1996 | 9.80 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
9 | Козлова Мария | 00.00.1997 | 9.52 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
10 | Михайлова Диана | 11.11.1996 | 9.09 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Ерохин В.С.) |
11 | Федотова Александра | 00.00.1997 | 8.96 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
12 | Керч Анастасия | 1996 | 8.54 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
13 | Сарычева Светлана | 1996 | 8.30 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Варфаломеева Н.А.) |
14 | Овчинникова Варвара | 06.02.1997 | 7.73 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
15 | Ломоносова Евгения | 05.01.1996 | 7.72 | СДЮШОР 44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.) |
16 | Соцкова Елена | 1996 | 7.59 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
17 | Сердитова Екатерина | 27.04.1996 | 7.09 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
18 | Рассулова Лэйла | 17.08.1997 | 7.06 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
19 | Тарасова Валерия | 17.05.1996 | 6.92 | СДЮШОР 44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.) |
20 | Глотова Мария | 07.03.1997 | 6.62 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
21 | Кремнева Дарья | 21.01.1997 | 6.21 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
22 | Данилова Мария | 11.11.1997 | 6.20 | СДЮШОР 44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.) |
23 | Шилова Ксения | 01.02.1996 | 4.71 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
Тройной прыжок (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гагаренкова Анастасия | 14.10.1996 | 11.85 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
2 | Салопаева Оксана | 11.02.1996 | 10.18 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
3 | Иваничкина Мария | 12.05.1997 | 10.13 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Дерябин Н.В. Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
4 | Иванова Анастасия | 28.06.1996 | 9.45 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Лопин А.А.) |
5 | Адажук Ольга | 17.04.1998 | 9.45 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
6 | Яковлева Екатерина | 01.08.1996 | 9.10 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
7 | Чжунг Анастасия | 26.04.1996 | 8.95 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чихладзе Серафим | 17.02.1997 | 4:34.59 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
2 | Лепихов Андрей | 24.06.1997 | 4:36.64 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Горелова Н.Б.,Горелов В.Н.) |
3 | Огородников Богдан | 12.07.1997 | 4:49.98 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
4 | Кривощеков Даниил | 10.10.1996г | 4:54.82 | ДЮСШ95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
5 | Ивашков Александр | 1996 | 5:00.75 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
6 | Лозко Роман | 24.05.1996 | 5:01.43 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
7 | Игнатьев Тихон | 1996 | 5:06.92 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И. Плотников П.Н.) |
8 | Налетов Степан | 12.01.1997 | 5:11.84 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
9 | Петров Дмитрий | 17.11.1997 | 5:15.52 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Хмылов И.В.) |
10 | Алекперов Руслан | 21.01.1996 | 5:19.69 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
11 | Болотов Сергей | 01.01.1996 | 5:20.79 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
12 | Лысенков Влад | 04.05.1997 | 5:25.29 | СДЮШОР 44 (Етченко И.П.) |
13 | Трофимов Андрей | 1996 | 5:45.94 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
14 | Козлов Владислав | 1997 | 5:55.36 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В.) |
15 | Спиридонов Георгий | 18.07.1997 | 5:59.14 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Богатыр.в П.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Леванов Алексей | 25.03.1997 | 24.21 (24.51) | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Зеляева НВ) |
2 | Самарин Владислав | 07.02.1996 | 24.75 (25.00) | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
3 | Яблочкин Иван | 01.02.1996 | 25.11 (25.10) | ДЮСШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
4 | Носкевич Александр | 12.03.1996 | 25.24 (25.37) | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Акимов М.В.) |
5 | Самарин Станислав | 07.02.1996 | 25.50 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
6 | Прокошин Алексей | 05.01.1996 | 25.57 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
7 | Байбаков Виктор | 25.08.1996 | 25.60 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
8 | Марчуков Андрей | 1996 | 25.74 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
9 | Шибакин Александр | 26.09.1996 | 25.98 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
10 | Горбунов Максим | 15.03.1997 | 26.00 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
11 | Соколов Андрей | 18.04.1996 | 26.12 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
12 | Межевов Андрей | 21.08.1996 | 26.33 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Розенберг А.С., Юдакова Н.А.) |
13 | Филатов Никита | 05.04.1997 | 26.45 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Захаров Г.А.) |
14 | Абдрахманов Роман | 22.01.1997 | 26.47 | СДЮШОР 44 (Крючкова Т.Г.,Алексидзе А.С) |
15 | Сем.нов Михаил | 27.07.1996 | 26.49 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Федорива Л.В., Чебыкина Т.Г.) |
16 | Деревянко Евгений | 05.02.1996 | 26.51 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
16 | Чуприков Александр | 00.00.1996 | 26.51 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
18 | Калашник Иван | 22.06.1997 | 26.54 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
19 | Беляев Антон | 27.07.1996 | 26.55 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
20 | Шаров Михаил | 01.01.1996 | 26.63 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
21 | Табаев Никита | 10.05.1996 | 26.64 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Розенберг А.С., Белобородова М.Д.) |
22 | Ханин Алексей | 02.06.1996 | 26.74 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
23 | Воробь.в Юрий | 26.04.1996 | 26.89 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С. В.) |
24 | Жариков Александр | 22.11.1996 | 26.93 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
25 | Никульшин Дмитрий | 1996 | 26.98 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
26 | Воробь.в Максим | 04.07.1997 | 27.11 | ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
27 | Зарипов Азат | 11.12.1996 | 27.13 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
28 | Рожков Никита | 00.00.1996 | 27.20 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
29 | Ткаченко Арт.м | 30.10.1997 | 27.24 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
30 | Трибой Мэдэлин | 22.02.1997 | 27.27 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
31 | Корнев Родион | 10.10.1996 | 27.33 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
32 | Скоков Арсений | 06.01.1996 | 27.44 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
33 | Рыл.в Иван | 25.12.1996 | 27.46 | СДЮШОР 31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
34 | Заречнев Константин | 01.04.1997 | 27.50 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е) |
35 | Соколов Михаил | 13.01.1998 | 27.54 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
36 | Жданов Антон | 26.04.1997 | 27.60 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
36 | Бушуев Николай | 19.12.1996 | 27.60 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Федорива Л.В., Чебыкина Т.Г.) |
38 | Величко Арт.м | 24.01.1997 | 27.67 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Горелова Н.Б.,Горелов В.Н.) |
39 | Решетняк Сергей | 30.04.1996 | 27.71 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
40 | Бездетный Владислав | 15.02.1996г | 27.74 | ДЮСШ95 (Стреляев В.В.) |
41 | Лаврентьев Никита | 23.04.1997 | 27.77 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
42 | Толстов Михаил | 20.01.1997 | 27.81 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Захаров Г.А.) |
43 | Сидоров Арт.м | 06.04.1997 | 27.84 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
44 | Анашкин Алексей | 16.04.1997 | 26.47 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
45 | Вихорев Владимир | 11.10.1998 | 27.91 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.Порядина В.Н.) |
46 | Сазонов Никита | 14.05.1996 | (27.97) | СДЮСШОР№31 (Захаров Г.А.) |
47 | Шаманин Алексей | 06.12.1998 | 28.11 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
48 | Аниканов Сергей | 24.08.1996 | 28.12 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
49 | Суйков Максим | 04.06.1996 | 28.22 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
50 | Дроздов Андрей | 29.02.1996 | 28.41 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е) |
51 | Ал.хин Алексей | 18.09.1997 | 28.59 | СДЮШОР 44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
52 | Павлов Егор | 15.01.1996 | 28.62 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
53 | Жаров Константин | 10.01.1998 | 28.87 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
54 | Дудников Василий | 03.04.1996 | 28.91 | ДЮСШ95 (Номоконов А.В.) |
54 | Цаплев Артем | 26.07.1996 | 28.91 | СДЮШОР 65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
56 | Королев Михаил | 30.06.1996 | 28.96 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
57 | Гончаренко Сергей | 1996 | 29.00 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Иванов В.М.) |
58 | Бочков Сергей | 1997 | 29.03 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мещеряков В.Ю. Пикул.в О.Ю.) |
59 | Куликов Кирилл | 11.08.1996 | 29.47 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Савельев А.В.) |
60 | Определ.нкин Дмитрий | 10.12.1996 | 29.52 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
61 | Бусаров Арт.м | 00.00.1997 | 29.69 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
63 | Жигал.в Константин | 1996 | 29.90 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
64 | Изюмов Николай | 20.05.1996 | 30.05 | СДЮШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
65 | Степанов Антон | 10.10.1997 | 30.28 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
66 | Буланов Андрей | 08.02.1997 | 30.39 | СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
67 | Синьков Максим | 19.02.1996 | 31.42 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
68 | Круглов Иван | 1998 | 31.67 | СДЮШОР 65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
69 | Красносельский Валерий | 07.10.1997 | 31.79 | ДЮСШ 95 (Стреляев В.В.) |
70 | Овсиенко Александр | 19.09.1997 | 32.03 | СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
71 | Квасов Денис | 05.10.1997 | 32.53 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
72 | Кармаков Дмитрий | 18.11.1997 | 39.80 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
Бег 2000 м с препятствиями (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Беляев Денис | 07.04.1996 | 6:48.27 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Плескач-Стыркина С.П., Алиев Г.) |
2 | Петухов Алексей | 1996 | 6:56.25 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Фролова Т.С. Щеголева Н.П.) |
3 | Ануфриев Никита | 22.04.1996 | 7:02.69 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Зеляева НВ) |
4 | Кочковский Владимир | 18.01.1996 | 7:13.44 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
5 | Бузук Родион | 22.01.1997 | 7:24.45 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
6 | Казарян Эдгар | 20.10.1996 | 7:29.04 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Плескач-Стыркина С.П., Алиев Г.) |
7 | Прохоров Антон | 10.07.1997 | 7:42.12 | ДЮСШ95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
8 | Абуселех Роман | 28.04.1996 | 7:48.17 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Ерохин В.С.) |
в/к | Урусов Владислав | 1996 | 6:50.43 | Московская (Ельянов Д.Н.,Авдонин С,П.,Белоусов А.О.) |
в/к | Свешников Олег | 11.04.1995 | 6:58.70 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кочковский Владимир | 18.01.1996 | 10:24.29 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
2 | Огородников Богдан | 12.07.1997 | 10:41.17 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
3 | Ивашков Александр | 1996 | 10:52.07 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Лисин А.А.) |
4 | Бузук Родион | 22.01.1997 | 10:56.61 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
5 | Петрушин Андрей | 07.01.1997г | 10:57.37 | ДЮСШ95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
6 | Болотов Сергей | 01.01.1996 | 11:00.50 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.) |
7 | Ларионов Георгий | 14.09.1996 | 12:37.63 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
8 | Насонов Дмитрий | 13.04.1997 | 12:38.14 | СДЮШОР 44 (Етченко И.П.) |
9 | Канатеев иван | 26.08.1997 | 12:38.18 | ДЮСШ95 (Клынин В.А.) |
в/к | Свешников Олег | 11.04.1995 | 10:26.33 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Иноземцев Кирилл) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Привалов Александр | 01.01.1996 | 54.82 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
2 | Марчуков Андрей | 1996 | 57.00 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
3 | Самарин Владислав | 07.02.1996 | 57.02 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
4 | Власенко Даниил | 25.03.1997 | 57.37 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Щинов С.Ю.) |
5 | Табаев Никита | 10.05.1996 | 57.88 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Розенберг А.С., Белобородова М.Д.) |
5 | Шаров Михаил | 01.01.1996 | 57.88 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
7 | Филатов Сергей | 05.05.1996 | 57.99 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
8 | Филатов Никита | 05.04.1997 | 58.86 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Захаров Г.А.) |
9 | Голевинов Сергей | 19.02.1996 | 59.00 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Смолянский П.Г.) |
10 | Самарин Станислав | 07.02.1996 | 59.12 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
11 | Горбунов Максим | 15.03.1997 | 59.68 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
12 | Величко Арт.м | 24.01.1997 | 59.92 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Горелова Н.Б.,Горелов В.Н.) |
13 | Абдрахманов Роман | 22.01.1997 | 1:00.02 | СДЮШОР 44 (Крючкова Т.Г.,Алексидзе А.С) |
14 | Ханин Алексей | 02.06.1996 | 1:00.31 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
15 | Воробь.в Юрий | 26.04.1996 | 1:00.68 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С. В.) |
16 | Дедков Михаил | 08.07.1996 | 1:00.76 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
17 | Селезнев Никита | 30.04.1996 | 1:00.97 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
18 | Шмел.в Алексей | 06.07.1997 | 1:01.09 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С. В.) |
19 | Вейисов Никита | 1996 | 1:01.27 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мещеряков В.Ю. Пикул.в О.Ю.) |
20 | Жариков Александр | 22.11.1996 | 1:01.38 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
21 | Максимов Виктор | 19.11.1997 | 1:01.94 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Хмылов И.В.) |
22 | Остудин Михаил | 15.01.1997 | 1:02.37 | СДЮШОР 44 (Етченко И.П.) |
23 | Бушуев Николай | 19.12.1996 | 1:02.38 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Федорива Л.В., Чебыкина Т.Г.) |
24 | Анашкин Алексей | 16.04.1997 | 1:02.47 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
24 | Морев Даниил | 06.12.1996 | 1:02.47 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Петрова Е.Э.) |
26 | Мареев Станислав | 01.01.1997 | 1:02.76 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
27 | Решетняк Сергей | 30.04.1996 | 1:03.22 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
28 | Бузин Никита | 00.00.1996 | 1:03.34 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
29 | Камалетдинов Рушан | 10.02.1997 | 1:03.39 | СДЮШОР 31 (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
30 | Заречнев Константин | 01.04.1997 | 1:03.84 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е) |
31 | Аниканов Сергей | 24.08.1996 | 1:04.14 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
32 | Мартышевский Виктор | 31.08.96 | 1:04.19 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
33 | Кведерис Дмитрий | 00.00.1996 | 1:04.67 | СДЮШОР 44 (.) |
34 | Дроздов Андрей | 29.02.1996 | 1:04.73 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е) |
35 | Саламохин Арт.м | 04.03.1997 | 1:05.42 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
36 | Ал.хин Алексей | 18.09.1997 | 1:05.47 | СДЮШОР 44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
37 | Селезнев Александр | 30.04.1996 | 1:05.52 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
38 | Толстов Михаил | 20.01.1997 | 1:06.27 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Захаров Г.А.) |
39 | Пьяных Игнат | 04.10.1996 | 1:06.91 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Акимов М.В.) |
40 | Пимкин Владислав | 25.08.1996 | 1:07.02 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Иванов В.М.) |
41 | Николашин Андрей | 16.06.1997 | 1:07.78 | СДЮШОР 112 (Улитина Н.В.) |
42 | Безумов Игорь | 1996 | 1:07.92 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
43 | Степанов Антон | 10.10.1997 | 1:08.95 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
44 | Жигал.в Константин | 1996 | 1:09.68 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
45 | Олейник Святослав | 21.03.1997 | 1:09.74 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е) |
46 | Ярхо Алексей | 06.01.1997 | 1:09.77 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Розенберг А.С.) |
47 | Суйков Максим | 04.06.1996 | 1:09.97 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
48 | Ривлин Олег | 09.04.1997 | 1:11.07 | СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
49 | Докукин Андрей | 28.05.1997 | 1:11.18 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
50 | Буланов Андрей | 08.02.1997 | 1:11.41 | СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
51 | Докукин Кирилл | 28.05.1997 | 1:11.45 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
52 | Волков Святослав | 04.11.1997 | 1:12.77 | СДЮШОР 44 (Етченко И.П.) |
53 | Коршунов Сергей | 1997 | 1:30.55 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Акимов М.В.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фролов Андрей | 16.07.1996 | 9.12 (9.10) | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Щинов С.Ю.Попов В.Н.) |
2 | Логинов Иван | 19.06.1997 | 9.21 (9.30) | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
3 | Мясников Александр | 07.05.1997 | 9.23 (9.66) | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
4 | Кузьменко Георгий | 29.08.1996 | 9.38 (9.39) | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Шабановы К.С., Г.К.) |
5 | Терехов Дмитрий | 08.05.1996 | 9.73 (9.85) | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Михайлова Т.И.,Самойлов) |
6 | Щедрин Святослав | 25.06.1996 | 9.87 (9.73) | СДЮСШОР№31 (Савельев А.В.) |
7 | Агафонов Михаил | 15.05.1997 | 9.97 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
8 | Петров Павел | 1996 | 10.52 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
9 | Сапронов Тимофей | 1996 | 10.71 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В.) |
10 | Макуха Андрей | 1996 | 10.89 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
11 | Мельников Денис | 04.10.1997 | 10.99 | СДЮШОР 44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.) |
12 | Михайлов Алексей | 01.01.1997 | 11.09 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
13 | Журавл.в Василий | 1997 | 11.16 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
14 | Макаров Михаил | 00.00.1997 | 12.06 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Щеглова Л.П.,ЩегловВ.В.) |
15 | Стогов Дмитрий | 07.02.1996 | 18.55 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Калинин Даниил | 31.01.1996 | 7.50 (7.63) | СДЮСШОР-65 (Сухинина С. С.) |
2 | Межевов Андрей | 21.08.1996 | 7.59 (7.62) | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Розенберг А.С., Юдакова Н.А.) |
3 | Кацай Владислав | 18.03.1996 | 7.62 (7.63) | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
4 | Яблочкин Иван | 01.02.1996 | 7.67 (7.70) | ДЮСШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
5 | Кузьменко Георгий | 29.08.1996 | 7.70 (7.65) | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Шабановы К.С., Г.К.) |
6 | Байбаков Виктор | 25.08.1996 | 7.71 (7.76) | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
7 | Лютин Сергей | 31.01.1996 | 7.79 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Хмылов И.В.) |
8 | Прокошин Алексей | 05.01.1996 | 7.80 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
8 | Шибакин Александр | 26.09.1996 | 7.80 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
10 | Пономарев Денис | 29.01.1996 | 7.90 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
10 | Строков Александр | 12.04.1996 | 7.90 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
12 | Смольников Андрей | 25.12.1996 | 7.98 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
13 | Елисеев Сергей | 05.06.1996 | 8.00 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Хмылов И.В.) |
14 | Никульшин Дмитрий | 1996 | 8.03 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
14 | Гаврилович Андрей | 1996 | 8.03 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Сухинина С.С.) |
16 | Калашник Иван | 22.06.1997 | 8.04 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
16 | Саченко Вадим | 31.03.1996г | 8.04 | ДЮСШ95 (Стреляев В.В.) |
16 | Субучев Евгений | 16.08.1996 | 8.04 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
19 | Сем.нов Михаил | 27.07.1996 | 8.06 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Федорива Л.В., Чебыкина Т.Г.) |
19 | Кузнецов Николай | 10.01.1997 | 8.06 | СДЮШОР 44 (Орлов В. И.) |
21 | Соколов Андрей | 18.04.1996 | 8.08 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
21 | Чуприков Александр | 00.00.1996 | 8.08 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
23 | Зарипов Азат | 11.12.1996 | 8.09 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
24 | Сергеев Егор | 22.08.1997 | 8.14 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Щеглова Л.П.,ЩегловВ.В.) |
25 | Гончаренко Сергей | 17.11.1996 | 8.15 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Иванов В.М.) |
25 | Красносельский Валерий | 07.10.1997 | 8.15 | ДЮСШ 95 (Стреляев В.В.) |
27 | Лаврентьев Никита | 23.04.1997 | 8.18 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
28 | Трибой Мэдэлин | 22.02.1997 | 8.20 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Дашкин И.Г.) |
29 | Урустимов Бахитбек | 09.02.1996 | 8.23 | СДЮШОР 31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
30 | Скоков Арсений | 06.01.1996 | 8.24 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
30 | Рожков Никита | 00.00.1996 | 8.24 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
30 | Голубничий Григорий | 25.12.1996 | 8.24 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Акимов М.В.) |
30 | Деревянко Евгений | 05.02.1996 | 8.24 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
34 | Садофьев Валерий | 29.12.1996 | 8.25 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
35 | Ткаченко Арт.м | 30.10.1997 | 8.26 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
36 | Мельников Владимир | 05.03.1997 | 8.27 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
36 | Шабанов Тарлан | 02.02.1997 | 8.27 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
38 | Вихорев Владимир | 11.10.1998 | 8.28 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.Порядина В.Н.) |
38 | Лукашин Владислав | 20.10.1997 | 8.28 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
40 | Аниканов Сергей | 24.08.1996 | 8.32 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
41 | Дмитриев Александр | 07.05.1996 | 8.33 | СДЮШОР 31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
42 | Касюшкин Арт.м | 01.09.1997 | 8.34 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Сухинина С. С.) |
43 | Бублик Игорь | 17.02.1996г | 8.35 | ДЮСШ95 (Клычникова Л.В.) |
44 | Соколов Михаил | 13.01.1998 | 8.37 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
45 | Никитенко Максим | 17.01.1996 | 8.39 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
46 | Чушенок Григорий | 02.03.1996 | 8.44 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Иванов В.М.) |
47 | Петров Павел | 1996 | 8.45 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
48 | Трофимов Иван | 20.11.1997 | 8.46 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Бурлаков О.П., Кравцова К.О.) |
49 | Рыл.в Иван | 25.12.1996 | 8.48 | СДЮШОР 31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
49 | Журавл.в Василий | 1997 | 8.48 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
51 | Сахаров Илья | 15.05.1997 | 8.49 | ДЮСШ95 (Стреляев В.В.) |
51 | Перидзе Владимир | 28.05.1997 | 8.49 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
51 | Хр.кин Андрей | 14.06.1996 | 8.49 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
54 | Цаплев Артем | 26.07.1996 | 8.53 | СДЮШОР 65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
55 | Фролов Арсений | 05.07.1997 | 8.54 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
56 | Баканов Виктор | 29.04.1997 | 8.58 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
57 | Фунтиков Константин | 18.01.1997 | 8.59 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
58 | Шароев Владислав | 28.10.1997 | 8.60 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Иванов В.М.) |
59 | Молчанов Иван | 02.09.1997 | 8.62 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
60 | Ельков Михаил | 18.08.1996 | 8.64 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
60 | Куликов Кирилл | 11.08.1996 | 8.64 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Савельев А.В.) |
60 | Филатов Алексей | 23.05.1998 | 8.64 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
63 | Бочков Сергей | 1997 | 8.66 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мещеряков В.Ю. Пикул.в О.Ю.) |
64 | Решетов Олег | 20.04.1996 | 8.68 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
65 | Мустафин Марат | 03.02.1997 | 8.69 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Петрова Е.Э.) |
66 | Кудрявцев Арт.м | 19.02.1996 | 8.70 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Иванов В.М.) |
67 | Жильников Дмитрий | 15.02.1996 | 8.71 | СДЮШОР 44 (Орлов В. И.) |
68 | Смирнов Андрей | 15.03.1997 | 8.79 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Иванов В.М.) |
69 | Смердов Федор | 16.01.1997 | 8.87 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Будалов С.Н.) |
69 | Жаров Антон | 01.01.1997 | 8.87 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
71 | Бусаров Арт.м | 00.00.1997 | 8.90 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
72 | Определ.нкин Дмитрий | 10.12.1996 | 8.94 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
73 | Ильин Павел | 17.04.1997 | 8.97 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Афанасьев В..И.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
74 | Басалай Александр | 16.05.1996 | 8.98 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
75 | Синьков Максим | 19.02.1996 | 9.00 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
76 | Ануфриев Валерий | 10.06.1997 | 9.06 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
77 | Мордвинкин Александр | 27.05.1997 | 9.13 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Будалов С.Н.) |
78 | Полиенко Артур | 00.00.1997 | 9.15 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
79 | Попов Никита | 09.04.1997 | 9.26 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
80 | Квасов Денис | 05.10.1997 | 9.49 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
81 | Каминский Владислав | 00.00.1997 | 9.54 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ревун Е.Н.,Ревун В.Д.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чихладзе Серафим | 17.02.1997 | 2:13.04 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
2 | Лепихов Андрей | 24.06.1997 | 2:14.49 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Горелова Н.Б.,Горелов В.Н.) |
3 | Привалов Александр | 01.01.1996 | 2:14.52 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
4 | Селезнев Никита | 30.04.1996 | 2:15.30 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
5 | Медведев Павел | 13.07.1996 | 2:15.83 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
6 | Маматкулов Юрий | 03.07.1997 | 2:16.05 | ДЮСШ95 (Филатова М.И.) |
7 | Филатов Сергей | 05.05.1996 | 2:16.84 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
8 | Корешков Денис | 19.06.1996г | 2:17.43 | ДЮСШ95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
9 | Власенко Даниил | 25.03.1997 | 2:17.85 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Щинов С.Ю.) |
10 | Игнатьев Тихон | 1996 | 2:18.77 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Бармин Ф.И. Плотников П.Н.) |
11 | Дедков Михаил | 08.07.1996 | 2:18.85 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
12 | Сувориков Павел | 29.04.1996 | 2:19.49 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
13 | Наумов Сергей | 04.01.1997 | 2:19.89 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
14 | Шмел.в Алексей | 06.07.1997 | 2:22.91 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С. В.) |
15 | Бузин Никита | 00.00.1996 | 2:25.70 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
16 | Селезнев Александр | 30.04.1996 | 2:25.75 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Богатырева Т.М.) |
17 | Вейисов Никита | 1996 | 2:26.71 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мещеряков В.Ю. Пикул.в О.Ю.) |
18 | Матяш Иван | 13.08.1996 | 2:27.01 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Розенберг А.С., Некрасов В.М.) |
19 | Прокофьев Артем | 21.11.1996г | 2:27.28 | ДЮСШ95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
20 | Лозко Роман | 24.05.1996 | 2:27.48 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
21 | Саламохин Арт.м | 04.03.1997 | 2:28.81 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
22 | Горшков Вадим | 30.06.1998 | 2:29.24 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Таганская Т.М.) |
23 | Твердохлеб Николай | 18.03.1998 | 2:30.00 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Богатыр.в П,И.) |
24 | Налетов Степан | 12.01.1997 | 2:30.45 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
25 | Мартышевский Виктор | 31.08.96 | 2:30.89 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
26 | Камалетдинов Рушан | 10.02.1997 | 2:31.86 | СДЮШОР 31 (Гореловы В.Н.,Н.Б.) |
27 | Алекперов Руслан | 21.01.1996 | 2:32.84 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
28 | Николашин Андрей | 16.06.1997 | 2:33.79 | СДЮШОР 112 (Улитина Н.В.) |
29 | Скворцов Игорь | 26.04.1997 | 2:42.13 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Аверина С. В.) |
30 | Докукин Кирилл | 28.05.1997 | 2:44.13 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
31 | Хоменко Константин | 18.06.1997 | 2:44.30 | ДЮСШ95 (Клынин В.А.) |
32 | Докукин Андрей | 28.05.1997 | 2:44.31 | СДЮСШОР-65 (Кореннов В. А.) |
33 | Трофимов Андрей | 1996 | 2:46.02 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
34 | Козлов Владислав | 1997 | 2:56.08 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В.) |
35 | Волков Святослав | 04.11.1997 | 2:59.45 | СДЮШОР 44 (Етченко И.П.) |
36 | Ланцев Александр | 09.12.1997 | 3:02.53 | СДЮСШОР№31 (ИЗЮМОВА Е.В.) |
37 | Филькин Илья | 16.08.1997 | 3:16.00 | ДЮСШ95 (Клынин В.А.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фица Александр | 28.02.1996 | 190 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
2 | Башлыков Петр | 12.07.1996 | 165 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
3 | Алимов Ильдус | 05.02.1996 | 165 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Павловы Н.В. В.И.) |
4 | Ефремов Алексей | 20.02.1996 | 165 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев В..И.Бурт А.С.) |
5 | Крылов Александр | 07.07.1996 | 160 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
6 | Шиловский Евгений | 25.06.1996 | 160 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
7 | Захаренков Евгений | 20.10.1996 | 155 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев В..И. Бурт А.С.) |
7 | Смолинов Егор | 25.06.1997 | 155 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
9 | Шилин Андрей | 16.10.1997 | 150 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Будалов С.Н.) |
9 | Тищенко Виталий | 07.11.1997 | 150 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Лопин А.А.) |
11 | Сапронов Тимофей | 1996 | 150 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Леванов Алексей | 25.03.1997 | 635 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Васяткины В.П., А.В.,Зеляева НВ) |
2 | Носкевич Александр | 12.03.1996 | 587 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Акимов М.В.) |
3 | Фролов Андрей | 16.07.1996 | 571 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Щинов С.Ю.Попов В.Н.) |
4 | Пономарев Денис | 29.01.1996 | 570 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
5 | Ильин Павел | 31.10.1996 | 558 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Афанасьев В..И.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
6 | Воробь.в Максим | 11.07.1997 | 535 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
7 | Алимов Ильдус | 05.02.1996 | 518 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Павловы Н.В. В.И.) |
8 | Шиловский Евгений | 25.06.1996 | 500 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
9 | Жданов Антон | 26.04.1997 | 494 | СДЮШОР ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
10 | Мальцев Роман | 24.04.1997 | 486 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Дерябин .В.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
11 | Молчанов Иван | 02.09.1997 | 485 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
12 | Решетов Олег | 20.04.1996 | 481 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
13 | Кузнецов Николай | 10.01.1997 | 478 | СДЮШОР 44 (Орлов В. И.) |
14 | Чушенок Григорий | 02.03.1996 | 471 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Иванов В.М.) |
15 | Вихорев Владимир | 11.10.1998 | 458 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.Порядина В.Н.) |
16 | Сидоров Арт.м | 06.04.1997 | 456 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Худяковы Л.О., Н.А.) |
17 | Мальченко Виталий | 21.07.1996 | 455 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Павловы В.И., Н.В..) |
18 | Хр.кин Андрей | 14.06.1996 | 454 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
19 | Шалавин Илья | 03.09.1996 | 451 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Дерябин Н.В.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
20 | Шабанов Тарлан | 02.02.1997 | 450 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
21 | Башлыков Петр | 12.07.1996 | 450 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
22 | Кудрявцев Арт.м | 19.02.1996 | 442 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Иванов В.М.) |
23 | Хабаров Михаил | 18.09.1996 | 442 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
24 | Бобылев Иван | 23.07.1997 | 430 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Дерябин Н.В.Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
25 | Ануфриев Валерий | 10.06.1997 | 421 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
26 | Баканов Виктор | 29.04.1997 | 420 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
27 | Попов Никита | 09.04.1997 | 414 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
28 | Гуленков Константин | 15.07.1997 | 340 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
Прыжок с шестом (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Вяземский Евгений | 1996 | 350 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мещеряков В.Ю. Пикул.в О.Ю.) |
2 | Мицкий Иван | 11.04.1996 | 340 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Кучеряну М.И.) |
3 | Вручинский Илья | 1997 | 340 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Хайкин В.Е.) |
4 | Волошин Антон | 09.02.1997 | 280 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Овчиник И.В.) |
5 | Купорисов Павел | 1996 | 260 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мещеряков В.Ю. Пикул.в О.Ю.) |
5 | Сапрыкин Игорь | 1996 | 260 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мещеряков В.Ю. Пикул.в О.Ю.) |
5 | Акиньшин Денис | 06.05.1998 | 260 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Овчинник И.В.) |
8 | Мицкий Дмитрий | 01.01.1998 | 240 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Кучеряну М.И.) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Манукян Михаил | 01.01.1996 | 15.45 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г) |
2 | Дегтярев Геннадий | 1996 | 14.76 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Кузнецов В.Я.) |
3 | Тарасов Кирилл | 07.04.1996 | 12.43 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Никитина З.М.) |
4 | Муртазин Андрей | 14.04.1996 | 12.30 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Ерохин В.С.) |
5 | Кузнецов Владислав | 01.01.1996 | 10.54 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г) |
6 | Мошняга Владимир | 01.01.1997 | 10.27 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г) |
7 | Яров Матвей | 09.10.1996 | 10.02 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
8 | Полиенко Владислав | 24.08.1996 | 9.91 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.-Парахина Н.В.) |
9 | Садофьев Валерий | 29.12.1996 | 9.82 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
10 | Тузов Егор | 01.01.1998 | 9.56 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Казеев Е.М.,БахтинК.Г) |
11 | Дрожжин Никита | 00.00.1997 | 9.33 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
12 | Климач.в Александр | 00.00.1996 | 9.32 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
13 | Екатеринский Андрей | 00.00.1996 | 9.26 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Давыдовы А.В.,Н.В.) |
14 | Хантимиров Артур | 1996 | 9.22 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
15 | Ефимов Алексей | 22.03.1996 | 8.90 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
16 | Македонский Александр | 07.09.1997 | 8.76 | ДЮСШ № 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
17 | Авагян Ваган | 1996 | 8.33 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
18 | Степанчиков Георгий | 06.07.1997 | 7.78 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
19 | Прохоров Павел | 03.01.1996 | 7.57 | СДЮШОР ЮМ (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
20 | Ершов Максим | 1997 | 7.45 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
21 | Лозбинев Денис | 1996 | 7.02 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В.) |
22 | Орлов Алексей | 25.02.1997 | 6.96 | СДЮШОР 44 (Орлов В. И.) |
23 | Галич Владислав | 27.09.1996 | 6.78 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
24 | Мартиросян Роман | 1997 | 6.76 | СДЮСШОР № 24 (Мишенина О.В.) |
Тройной прыжок (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ильин Павел | 31.10.1996 | 11.93 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Купцынов В. С.) |
2 | Щедрин Святослав | 25.06.1996 | 11.41 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Савельев А.В.) |
3 | Мальцев Роман | 24.04.1997 | 10.70 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Дерябин Н.В.,Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
4 | Хабаров Михаил | 18.09.1996 | 10.61 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Курбатов П.П.) |
5 | Крылов Александр | 07.07.1996 | 10.20 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
6 | Шароев Владимир | 15.05.1996 | 10.18 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Иванов В.М.) |
7 | Цибульский Даниил | 26.02.1997 | 10.05 | СДЮШОР 44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
8 | Фролов Валентин | 25.09.1997 | 9.75 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Лопин А.А.) |
9 | Розвезев Никита | 16.10.1997 | 9.70 | СДЮШОР 44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
10 | Бобылев Иван | 23.07.1997 | 9.69 | СДЮШОР МГФСО (Дерябин Н.В.,Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
11 | Пимкин Владислав | 25.08.1996 | 9.39 | Ю.М. - Знаменские (Иванов В.М.) |
12 | Ляшенко Богдан | 21.05.1997 | 9.28 | СДЮСШОР№31 (Лопин А.А.) |