Пятиборье (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | БУТВИНА Александра | 2.14.1986 | 4500 (8.61 | 1.76 | 13.46 | 6.13 | 2:12.31 ) | Ростовская Санкт-ПетербургМинспорт УОР (Сретенцев В.В. Радух А.О.) |
2 | БОГДАНОВА Анна | 10.21.1984 | 4499 (8.42 | 1.79 | 12.82 | 6.25 | 2:17.63 ) | Санкт-Петербург СДЮШОР Юность России (Радух А.О. Гребенщиков И.И.) |
3 | ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА Яна | 6.16.1988 | 4436 (8.73 | 1.79 | 13.27 | 6.27 | 2:19.96 ) | Москва СмоленскаяМГФСО СДЮШОР (Желанов С.В. Малолетневы В.А. А.В.) |
4 | ГОНЧАРОВА Марина | 4.26.1986 | 4313 (8.71 | 1.67 | 13.81 | 6.08 | 2:16.66 ) | Кемеровская Московская ОСДЮСШОР (Канашевич А.М. Хайлов С.Н.) |
5 | БЕЛЯКОВА Анастасия | 12.4.1990 | 4250 (9.15 | 1.82 | 13.05 | 5.95 | 2:21.55 ) | Пензенская ШВСМ (Конова Т.В. Селиверстова М.П.) |
6 | КУРБАН Ольга | 12.16.1987 | 4238 (8.84 | 1.76 | 13.12 | 5.88 | 2:20.42 ) | Москва Иркутская ДЮСШ ЭШВСМ (Попов С.А. Лободин Л.А.) |
7 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Ульяна | 1.1.1991 | 4133 (8.84 | 1.76 | 12.15 | 5.95 | 2:25.07 ) | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР УОР (Канашевич А.М. Бугаенко А.В.) |
8 | ЗАЙНУТДИНОВА Ольга | 10.29.1986 | 3964 (8.65 | 1.73 | 13.28 | 5.97 | 2:46.26 ) | Москва ТатарстанЮМ СДЮШОР бр.Знаменских (Желанов С.В. Яшин А.Н.) |
9 | ПОЛТАВЕЦ Кристина | 11.6.1990 | 3911 (9.03 | 1.79 | 10.62 | 5.60 | 2:26.14 ) | Кемеровская (Канашевич А.М. Шемякина Г.В.) |
10 | ТАРАСОВА Татьяна | 10.2.1990 | 3869 (8.99 | 1.64 | 12.08 | 6.02 | 2:33.31 ) | Кемеровская (Канашевич А.М. Осипова Н.А.) |
11 | ПАХМУТОВА Анна | 12.26.1987 | 3854 (9.26 | 1.61 | 13.39 | 5.68 | 2:25.94 ) | Санкт-Петербург СДЮШОР Юность России (Радух А.О. Гребенщиков И.И.) |
12 | СОКОЛОВА Карина | 6.20.1990 | 3778 (8.59 | 1.67 | 12.44 | 5.68 | 2:44.68 ) | Брянская СДЮШОР 1 УОР (Морозов Г.Г. Серёгина В.В.) |
13 | ЛАПШИНА Екатерина | 8.12.1990 | 3554 (8.87 | 1.58 | 12.02 | 5.56 | 2:44.17 ) | Татарстан СК Шинник (Сайфиев Н.Н. Сайфиева Е.Ю.) |
14 | ЕРМОЛИНА Елена | 2.3.1989 | 3479 (9.33 | 1.58 | 11.22 | 5.07 | 2:26.51 ) | Адыгея ШВСМ (Суханов С.М. Парфенова С.О.) |
15 | СИНКЕВИЧ Анастасия | 3.4.1990 | 3230 (8.55 | 1.67 | 11.97 | 5.66 | 0 ) | Красноярский (Артемьевы П.П. И.Б.) |
16 | МУРТО Анастасия | 11.30.1991 | 3215 (9.83 | 1.64 | 9.91 | 5.35 | 2:45.87 ) | Тюменская ОСДЮСШОР СДЮСШОР 2 (Аксёнов Е.Н.) |
17 | ШУМИЛОВА Мария | 1.10.1990 | 3158 (8.69 | 1.64 | 12.18 | 0.00 | 2:27.42 ) | Краснодарский ЮР ЦСП по л/а (Чернов С.А.) |
18 | КОВТУН Карина | 9.13.1990 | 3038 (10.36 | 1.58 | 8.91 | 5.32 | 2:39.92 ) | Адыгея ШВСМ (Суханов С.М. Парфенова С.О.) |
19 | ШИШКОВА Наталья | 3.25.1990 | 2922 (9.62 | 1.46 | 8.75 | 5.06 | 2:43.23 ) | Пензенская КСДЮСШОР (Зотова Н.А. Канашевич А.М.) |
20 | ВТОРУШИНА Татьяна | 11.17.1985 | 2188 (9.30 | 1.58 | 11.50 | справка | 0 ) | Санкт-Петербург СДЮШОР Юность России ТОР 1 (Радух А.О. Гребенщиков И.И.) |
21 | МОЛОДЧИНИНА Елена | 4.16.1991 | (н/я | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 ) | Белгородская ШВСМ (Власов Н.В.) |
21 | САВИЦКАЯ Кристина | 6.10.1991 | (справка | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 ) | Чувашская ДЮСШ 2 (Слушкин В.К. Шеходанова Н.Г.) |
21 | ТОРЧИНСКАЯ Виктория | 10.29.1991 | (н/я | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 ) | Белгородская ШВСМ (Власов Н.В.) |
Пятиборье (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | КЛЕЧКИНА Анастасия | 8.4.1994 | 3621 (9.02 | 1.61 | 10.85 | 5.66 | 2:34.63) | Санкт-Петербург Минспорт ДЮСШ (Алексеева С.Л.) |
2 | ПОЧИТАЕВА Ирина | 8.16.1996 | 3445 (9.46 | 1.61 | 12.86 | 5.21 | 2:42.32) | Иркутская Минспорт ДЮСШ (Китаева Н.В.) |
3 | ЕРШОВА Анна | 9.21.1994 | 3440 (9.29 | 1.61 | 10.10 | 5.37 | 2:33.96) | Кемеровская Минспорт ДЮСШ (Спицина И.В. Осипова Н.А.) |
4 | АЛЕФЕРЕНКО Александра | 10.5.1994 | 3348 (9.41 | 1.61 | 10.78 | 5.50 | 2:47.11) | Санкт-Петербург Минспорт ДЮСШ (Золотая Л.Н.) |
5 | БОЧКОВАЯ Вероника | 5.14.1994 | 3313 (9.40 | 1.61 | 9.02 | 5.25 | 2:33.90) | Волгоградская П СДЮСШОР Каустик (Клочкова Е.Ю. Усков М.А.) |
6 | ШИШИМОРОВА Ольга | 9.14.1995 | 3304 (9.30 | 1.61 | 10.32 | 4.71 | 2:31.31) | Липецкая Минспорт ДЮСШ (Клюжев Б.А. Филатова Л.А.) |
7 | КОРНЕЙЧУК Маргарита | 2.21.1995 | 3279 (9.56 | 1.52 | 7.71 | 5.78 | 2:31.47) | Краснодарский Минспорт ДЮСШ (Тищенко Е.Н.) |
8 | НИЧИТАЛЮК Евгения | 12.19.1994 | 3248 (9.51 | 1.55 | 8.28 | 5.45 | 2:32.56) | Приморский Минспорт ДЮСШ (Кузина Т.Н. Загинай Ю.А.) |
9 | АХМЕТОВА Регина | 5.17.1994 | 3235 (9.15 | 1.49 | 8.35 | 5.27 | 2:30.20) | Татарстан Минспорт ДЮСШ (Чистов С.А. Панин Г.Н.) |
10 | МАКАРЧУК Елизавета | 12.16.1994 | 3204 (9.48 | 1.49 | 8.00 | 5.42 | 2:28.92) | Кемеровская СДЮСШОР 1 (Красовская А.С. Красовский Д.А.) |
11 | ЯЧКУЛА Юлия | 8.5.1995 | 3190 (9.30 | 1.58 | 6.29 | 5.45 | 2:33.14) | Адыгея ШВСМ (Тищенко Е.Н.) |
12 | ЖЕЛЕЗНОВА Елена | 1.31.1995 | 3104 (9.68 | 1.58 | 7.18 | 5.10 | 2:30.64) | Нижегородская Минспорт ДЮСШ (Горошанский Г.В.) |
13 | МРЫХИНА Елена | 1.29.1995 | 3102 (8.91 | 1.49 | 8.03 | 5.15 | 2:41.02) | Москва Минспорт ДЮСШ (Желанов С.В. Елистратова И.А.) |
14 | КОЛУПАЕВА Анастасия | 3.23.1994 | 3041 (9.30 | 1.46 | 9.74 | 5.27 | 2:49.40) | Воронежская СДЮСШОР 1 (Ткаченко А.П.) |
15 | ДОЛМАТОВА Екатерина | 2.7.1994 | 2969 (9.60 | 1.46 | 7.95 | 5.20 | 2:38.30) | Челябинская Минспорт ДЮСШ (Ермолаев С.В. Гангало Н.Н.) |
16 | ФРОЛОВА Екатерина | 7.26.1995 | 2959 (9.66 | 1.58 | 8.72 | 5.01 | 2:50.12) | Москва Минспорт ДЮСШ (Павловы В.И. Н.В.) |
17 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА Екатерина | 2.3.1996 | 2858 (9.72 | 1.37 | 7.76 | 5.17 | 2:35.78) | Смоленская Минспорт ДЮСШ (Малолетнева В.А. Малолетнев А.В.) |
18 | КОРОТЧЕНКО Алина | 7.24.1994 | 2851 (8.88 | 0.00 | 11.23 | 5.58 | 2:39.09) | Краснодарский Минспорт ДЮСШ (Наймит И.В.) |
19 | АНТОНОВА Мария | 4.9.1995 | 2732 (9.74 | 1.40 | 8.12 | 5.04 | 2:48.28) | Калужская СДЮСШОР Темп (Курзина Ю.В. Расторгуев Ю.Ю.) |
20 | ТРОФИМОВА Юлия | 8.27.1994 | 2666 (10.31 | 1.46 | 7.12 | 4.90 | 2:41.22) | Нижегородская Минспорт ДЮСШ (Горошанский Г.В.) |
21 | КИРИЛОВА Валентина | 11.28.1994 | 2595 (9.77 | 1.43 | 7.32 | 4.62 | 2:48.46) | Тюменская СДЮСШОР 1 (Аксенов Е.Н.) |
22 | ЛУШНИКОВА Юлия | 9.22.1996 | 2478 (10.03 | 1.34 | 8.09 | 4.65 | 2:51.13) | Удмуртская СДЮСШОР 1 (Кузнецов Г.Н.) |
23 | ЧЕРНЯКОВА Марина | 7.9.1994 | 2447 (9.94 | 1.34 | 7.10 | 4.82 | 2:54.01) | Пензенская Минспорт ДЮСШ (Зотова Н.А. Канашевич А.М.) |
24 | КИРЬЯНОВА Марина | 8.11.1995 | 2423 (9.97 | 1.52 | 9.36 | 5.05 | 0) | Москва Минспорт ДЮСШ (Палеха С.Н. Стреляев В.В.) |
Пятиборье (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ПЕТРИЧ Анна | 2.17.1993 | 3970 (9.27 | 1.72 | 10.38 | 5.97 | 2:18.56) | Санкт-Петербург Ленинградская СДЮШОР Академия л/а (Радух А.О. Грибенщиков И.И.) |
2 | МИСОЧЕНКО Анна | 4.15.1992 | 3908 (8.92 | 1.69 | 10.48 | 6.15 | 2:30.84) | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР УОР Кисловодска (Тищенко Е.Н.) |
2 | НОВОЖЕНКОВА Мария | 1.27.1992 | 3908 (9.20 | 1.69 | 10.78 | 6.00 | 2:24.30) | Чувашская ДЮСШ 2 (Слушкин В.К. Шеходанова) |
4 | ТВЕРДОХЛЕБ Екатерина | 1.17.1992 | 3674 (9.33 | 1.72 | 10.12 | 5.73 | 2:33.62) | Иркутская ДЮСШОР (Попов С.А. Поздняк Е.Н.) |
5 | ВЛАСОВА Анна | 12.22.1992 | 3615 (9.37 | 1.66 | 10.77 | 5.45 | 2:28.73) | Белгородская ШВСМ (Власов Н.В.) |
6 | ОБЖИГАЙЛОВА Анастасия | 1.30.1993 | 3560 (9.34 | 1.60 | 9.99 | 5.37 | 2:22.37) | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР (Красовская А.С. Бугаенко А.В.) |
7 | АНДРЕЕВА Валерия | 2.2.1993 | 3371 (9.61 | 1.63 | 10.34 | 5.40 | 2:38.50) | Московская СамарскаяД УОР, ГУДО СДЮШОР (Андреева О.П. Андреев В.М.) |
8 | ШЕЛУДКОВА Александра | 12.29.1992 | 3349 (9.32 | 1.51 | 9.31 | 5.63 | 2:33.40) | Тюменская ОСДЮСШОР, СДЮСШОР 2 (Аксенов Е.Н.) |
9 | ИВЕНСКАЯ Оксана | 5.28.1993 | 3345 (9.59 | 1.57 | 10.57 | 5.47 | 2:38.06) | Ставропольский УОР, СДЮСШОР (Мирошниченко В.И. Журавлева Г.В.) |
10 | ТКАЧ Любовь | 2.18.1993 | 3256 (10.06 | 1.60 | 11.41 | 5.20 | 2:39.13) | Москва МГФСО СДЮШОР (Желанов С.В. Левин С.И.) |
11 | ТАНЯКИНА Ольга | 11.4.1993 | 3222 (9.77 | 1.60 | 9.22 | 5.30 | 2:36.97) | Мордовия шк.Болотникова (Трескин Ю.М.) |
12 | ШАПОРЕНКО Светлана | 4.24.1994 | 3134 (9.89 | 1.60 | 7.98 | 5.51 | 2:40.81) | Приморский СДЮШОР Богатырь (Кузина Т.Н. Загтнай Ю.А.) |
13 | АЛЕЩЕНКОВА Юлия | 6.20.1993 | 3092 (9.97 | 1.60 | 8.71 | 5.37 | 2:43.79) | Смоленская МГФСО СДЮШОР Ф.Е.Михеенко (Малолетневы А.В. В.А.) |
14 | БУТКО Кристина | 5.22.1992 | 2866 (10.28 | 1.51 | 10.52 | 4.85 | 2:47.53) | Адыгея ШВСМ (Суханов С.М. Парфенова С.О.) |
15 | ПЕРЕТРУХИНА Яна | 5.27.1993 | 2755 (10.99 | 1.54 | 8.95 | 5.10 | 2:46.31) | Пензенская КСДЮСШОР (Ульянова Т.А.) |
Пятиборье (Ж) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | БЕЛЯКОВА Анастасия | 12.4.1990 | 4250 (9.15 | 1.82 | 13.05 | 5.95 | 2:21.55) | Пензенская ШВСМ (Конова Т.В. Селиверстова М.П.) |
2 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Ульяна | 1.1.1991 | 4133 (8.84 | 1.76 | 12.15 | 5.95 | 2:25.07) | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР УОР (Канашевич А.М. Бугаенко А.В.) |
3 | ПОЛТАВЕЦ Кристина | 11.6.1990 | 3911 (9.03 | 1.79 | 10.62 | 5.60 | 2:26.14) | Кемеровская (Канашевич А.М. Шемякина Г.В.) |
4 | ТАРАСОВА Татьяна | 10.2.1990 | 3869 (8.99 | 1.64 | 12.08 | 6.02 | 2:33.31) | Кемеровская (Канашевич А.М. Осипова Н.А.) |
5 | СОКОЛОВА Карина | 6.20.1990 | 3778 (8.59 | 1.67 | 12.44 | 5.68 | 2:44.68) | Брянская СДЮШОР 1 УОР (Морозов Г.Г. Серёгина В.В.) |
6 | ЛАПШИНА Екатерина | 8.12.1990 | 3554 (8.87 | 1.58 | 12.02 | 5.56 | 2:44.17) | Татарстан СК Шинник (Сайфиев Н.Н. Сайфиева Е.Ю.) |
7 | ЕРМОЛИНА Елена | 2.3.1989 | 3479 (9.33 | 1.58 | 11.22 | 5.07 | 2:26.51) | Адыгея ШВСМ (Суханов С.М. Парфенова С.О.) |
8 | СИНКЕВИЧ Анастасия | 3.4.1990 | 3230 (8.55 | 1.67 | 11.97 | 5.66 | 0) | Красноярский (Артемьевы П.П. И.Б.) |
9 | МУРТО Анастасия | 11.30.1991 | 3215 (9.83 | 1.64 | 9.91 | 5.35 | 2:45.87) | Тюменская ОСДЮСШОР СДЮСШОР 2 (Аксёнов Е.Н.) |
10 | ШУМИЛОВА Мария | 1.10.1990 | 3158 (8.69 | 1.64 | 12.18 | 0.00 | 2:27.42) | Краснодарский ЮР ЦСП по л/а (Чернов С.А.) |
11 | КОВТУН Карина | 9.13.1990 | 3038 (10.36 | 1.58 | 8.91 | 5.32 | 2:39.92) | Адыгея ШВСМ (Суханов С.М. Парфенова С.О.) |
12 | ШИШКОВА Наталья | 3.25.1990 | 2922 (9.62 | 1.46 | 8.75 | 5.06 | 2:43.23) | Пензенская КСДЮСШОР (Зотова Н.А. Канашевич А.М.) |
Семиборье (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ХАРЛАМОВ Василий | 1.8.1986 | 5965 (7.15 | 7.53 | 15.11 | 1.96 | 8.19 | 4.90 | 2:45.34) | МоскваВС ЭШВСМ (Лободин Л.А. Харламов О.Н.) |
2 | ЛОГВИНЕНКО Михаил | 4.19.1984 | 5881 (7.25 | 7.20 | 14.30 | 1.99 | 8.10 | 5.00 | 2:45.35) | Москва ИркутскаяВС ШВСМ (Белова И.И. Жилкин Г.М.) |
3 | ШКУРЕНЁВ Илья | 1.11.1991 | 5879 (7.21 | 7.41 | 12.82 | 2.05 | 8.30 | 5.10 | 2:46.56) | Московская ВолгоградскаяП СДЮСШОР Каустик (Зацеляпин М.Н. Каратаев Н.Д.) |
4 | ДЕМЬЯНОВ Андрей | 8.22.1986 | 5790 (7.30 | 7.31 | 13.58 | 2.05 | 8.37 | 4.80 | 2:43.94) | Москва СмоленскаяМГФСО ЦСП Луч (Лагошин В.И. Трефилов В.А.) |
5 | ФРОЛОВ Александр | 5.17.1990 | 5722 (7.22 | 7.18 | 14.04 | 2.08 | 8.55 | 4.80 | 2:51.24) | Краснодарский КСДЮСШОР 1 (Фролов В.И. Фролова Н.Н.) |
6 | БРИТНЕР Филипп | 9.11.1986 | 5686 (7.45 | 7.16 | 14.00 | 2.17 | 8.26 | 4.50 | 2:52.76) | Челябинская ВС СДЮСШОР 1 (Костицын Ю.И. Уфимцев С.Г.) |
7 | САРАНЦЕВ Евгений | 2.5.1988 | 5658 (7.27 | 7.01 | 14.60 | 2.02 | 8.57 | 4.70 | 2:46.40) | Москва ВолгоградскаяП ДЮСШОР Каустик (Зацеляпин М.И. Каратаев Н.Д.) |
8 | ГРИШИН Александр | 5.12.1987 | 5541 (7.36 | 7.07 | 14.37 | 2.08 | 8.70 | 4.60 | 2:54.41) | Брянская СДЮСШОР 1 УОР (Морозов Г.Г. Серегина В.В.) |
9 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО Артем | 1.30.1990 | 5531 (7.04 | 6.58 | 13.77 | 1.93 | 8.11 | 4.50 | 2:48.76) | Ростовская СДЮШОР 1 УОР (Сретенцевы В.В. О.И.) |
10 | КОРОЛЁВ Ярослав | 5.1.1990 | 5338 (7.18 | 7.02 | 12.08 | 1.90 | 8.27 | 4.50 | 2:56.28) | Санкт-Петербург СДЮШОР Юность России ШВСМ (Иванов Д.А. Овчинников Ю.В.) |
11 | БАШТАНОВ Андрей | 4.23.1984 | 5337 (7.22 | 6.81 | 14.59 | 1.87 | 8.52 | 4.70 | 3:02.92) | Кемеровская Московская ЦСП Луч (Канашевич А.М. Лободин Л.А.) |
12 | БЫКОВ Иван | 6.1.1991 | 5333 (7.39 | 7.40 | 12.52 | 1.96 | 8.68 | 4.50 | 2:57.31) | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР (Чернявский А.В. Свистич Л.И.) |
13 | СЕМЕНЕНКО Никита | 3.11.1991 | 5301 (7.45 | 7.03 | 14.95 | 1.90 | 8.55 | 4.10 | 2:50.84) | Брянская СДЮШОР 1 УОР (Морозов Г.Г. Серегина В.В.) |
14 | АКОЛЬЗИН Евгений | 5.19.1990 | 5277 (7.18 | 6.96 | 11.58 | 1.90 | 8.38 | 4.30 | 2:49.70) | Москва ПсковскаяЮМ СДЮШОР (Шабанов Г.К. Нестерова И.А.) |
15 | ТЕПТИН Евгений | 3.16.1990 | 5266 (7.32 | 6.81 | 14.13 | 1.96 | 8.51 | 4.20 | 2:57.26) | Челябинская СДЮСШОР-1 (Ермолаев С.В. Гангало Н.Н.) |
16 | ПАВЛИКОВ Виталий | 5.29.1991 | 5236 (7.26 | 6.64 | 12.48 | 1.93 | 8.59 | 4.50 | 2:52.49) | Москва МГФСО УОР 1 (Желанов С.В. Левин С.И.) |
17 | ТАРАН Никита | 1.4.1988 | 5190 (7.35 | 7.05 | 13.30 | 1.90 | 8.99 | 4.40 | 2:54.12) | Ростовская ЦСП 1 (Пшеничнов В.Н. Фастова О.А.) |
18 | ТИЩЕНКО Денис | 8.14.1989 | 5114 (7.60 | 6.45 | 12.72 | 1.99 | 8.87 | 4.80 | 2:58.51) | Москва Брянская СДЮШОР 1 УОР (Морозов Г.Г. Серегина В.В.) |
19 | МАРГЕСЬ Иван | 1.6.1988 | 5108 (7.45 | 6.54 | 12.22 | 2.05 | 9.27 | 4.30 | 2:45.53) | Ростовская МО ЦСП 1 (Басов А.А. Прядильников С.Н.) |
20 | ВЕНИКОВ Александр | 1.13.1990 | 5061 (7.48 | 6.66 | 13.67 | 1.96 | 8.94 | 4.50 | 3:05.22) | Иркутская ШВСМ (Ананьев С.Ю. Ковальков А.Б.) |
21 | МОРОЖЕНКО Владимир | 1.4.1990 | 5047 (7.25 | 6.53 | 13.18 | 1.87 | 8.75 | 4.10 | 2:52.92) | Калужская ОСДЮСШОР Юность (Мороженко В.С. Расторгуев Ю.Ю.) |
22 | НОВИЦКИЙ Ярослав | 4.4.1988 | 4910 (7.72 | 6.72 | 13.59 | 1.90 | 9.08 | 4.40 | 3:02.18) | Санкт-Петербург СДЮШОР Академия л/а (Дмитриев И.В. Иванов Д.А.) |
23 | ФИСУН Антон | 7.4.1991 | 4866 (7.50 | 6.60 | 12.67 | 1.84 | 8.80 | 3.80 | 2:49.40) | Санкт-Петербург Невская СДЮСШОР (Ясюлянис В.Ф. Починский М.В.) |
24 | ВОРОПАЕВ Максим | 1.6.1990 | 4799 (7.09 | 6.80 | 11.40 | 1.75 | 9.19 | 4.00 | 2:55.93) | Ростовская СДЮСШОР 1 (Пшеничнов В.Н. Фастова О.А.) |
25 | АКСЁНОВ Николай | 12.27.1988 | 4599 (7.54 | 6.20 | 11.71 | 1.93 | 8.71 | 4.00 | 3:16.41) | Тюменская СДЮСШОР-2 (Аксёнов Е.Н.) |
26 | ШЕПТУНОВ Иван | 6.1.1991 | 4541 (7.66 | 6.81 | 10.91 | 1.90 | 9.59 | 3.90 | 3:02.02) | Орловская УОР (Тихомирова В.Н. Денисова Т.В.) |
27 | КИСЛОВ Александр | 1.4.1984 | 4480 (п.162.6 | 7.28 | 15.21 | 2.05 | 8.03 | 5.20 | справка) | Москва Иркутская ШВСМ СДЮШОР бр.Знаменских (Белова И.И. Ананьев С.Ю.) |
28 | АДАМОВ Артем | 6.29.1989 | 4343 (7.56 | 6.57 | 11.50 | 1.72 | 9.28 | 3.70 | 3:08.86) | Тюменская СДЮСШОР-2 (Аксёнов Е.Н.) |
29 | СИВУШОВ Артем | 2.19.1991 | 4312 (7.20 | 6.93 | 11.91 | 1.84 | 8.94 | 0.00 | 2:58.26) | Кемеровская ШВСМ 2 СибГИУ (Полосухин К.А. Паловская Е.А.) |
30 | КИЧУК Дан | 11.26.1988 | 4171 (7.28 | 7.06 | 11.35 | 1.96 | п.163.6 | 4.20 | 3:12.10) | Санкт-Петербург ЮР СДЮШОР Юность России (Иванов Д.А. Дмитриев И.А.) |
31 | ЛЫСОВ Ричард | 1.4.1991 | 4124 (7.42 | 6.58 | 10.55 | 1.84 | 8.79 | 0.00 | 2:56.77) | Москва МГФСО СДЮШОР (Шульгин В.И. Лысов В.М.) |
32 | МИРОНОВ Павел | 5.22.1990 | 4092 (7.46 | 6.40 | 11.31 | 1.84 | 9.07 | 0.00 | 2:52.90) | Санкт-Петербург СДЮШОР Юность России ШВСМ (Волков А.А. Волкова И.В.) |
33 | МОТОРИН Александр | 9.26.1987 | 2787 (7.51 | 6.80 | 12.27 | 1.87 | справка | 0.00 | 0) | Орловская СДЮШОР Олимп (Тихомирова В.Н. Денисова Т.В.) |
34 | ЛАТФУЛЛИН Айзат | 8.14.1991 | 1933 (7.42 | 6.42 | 10.49 | справка | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0) | Татарстан ИНЭКА (Чистов С.А. Панин Г.Н.) |
Семиборье (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | РУДНЕВ Павел | 10.26.1992 | 5724 (7.12 | 7.18 | 13.16 | 2.06 | 8.28 | 4.70 | 2:50.58) | Ростовская ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов В.Н. Фастова О.А.) |
2 | ФАЙЗУЛИН Максим | 1.18.1992 | 5544 (6.98 | 7.26 | 14.02 | 2.00 | 8.11 | 4.00 | 2:58.95) | Тюменская СДЮСШОР-2 (Аксенов Е.Н. Канашевич А.М.) |
3 | КОПЕЙКИН Александр | 1.4.1992 | 5468 (7.14 | 7.28 | 14.59 | 1.97 | 8.34 | 4.20 | 3:02.33) | Москва МГФСО СДЮСШОР (Желанов С.В. Грошанский Г.В.) |
4 | МЕСЯЦЕВ Владислав | 1.9.1992 | 5319 (7.26 | 6.75 | 13.96 | 2.00 | 8.47 | 4.10 | 2:53.36) | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР (Усова В.Г. Усов Н.А.) |
5 | САБИТОВ Рушан | 1.26.1993 | 5081 (7.32 | 6.45 | 13.35 | 2.00 | 8.33 | 3.60 | 2:54.19) | Москва ЮМ СДЮШОР бр.Знаменских (Самойлов Г.В.) |
6 | КРАВЦОВ Алексей | 5.8.1993 | 5068 (7.16 | 6.80 | 12.27 | 1.91 | 8.69 | 3.90 | 2:54.12) | Татарстан УОР (Куцевая Л.А. Вострикова С.А.) |
7 | ФОФАНА Ламин | 9.20.1992 | 4985 (7.32 | 6.53 | 14.16 | 1.85 | 8.37 | 3.20 | 2:46.34) | Санкт-Петербург СДЮШОР Академия л/а (Овчинников Ю.В. Волковы И.В. А.А.) |
8 | ОСИНСКИЙ Антон | 12.17.1993 | 4957 (7.42 | 6.63 | 13.23 | 1.88 | 8.84 | 3.70 | 2:46.96) | Волгоградская СДЮСШОР 5 (Глоба С.В. Глоба Т.В.) |
9 | ГРИНЧУК Владислав | 1.28.1993 | 4817 (7.31 | 6.62 | 12.72 | 1.85 | 8.50 | 3.60 | 3:03.79) | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР (Тищенко Н.А. Дьяков В.Ю.) |
10 | ГАВРИЛЕНКО Максим | 7.18.1993 | 4751 (7.51 | 6.81 | 9.04 | 1.97 | 8.81 | 4.10 | 3:03.02) | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР (Шемякина Г.В.) |
11 | ФОМИЧЕВ Алексей | 8.7.1992 | 4743 (7.59 | 6.43 | 13.01 | 1.91 | 8.83 | 4.00 | 3:08.34) | Кемеровская ДЮСШ КузГПА (Фомичев В.Н. Чернявский А.В.) |
12 | БАШКАТОВ Иван | 1.27.1992 | 4602 (7.45 | 6.32 | 11.52 | 1.82 | 8.63 | 3.30 | 2:52.90) | Ростовская ДЮСШ (Пшеничнов В.Н. Фастова О.А.) |
13 | ИВЕРШЕНЬ Дмитрий | 9.28.1993 | 4585 (7.46 | 6.72 | 12.74 | 1.85 | 9.13 | 4.10 | 3:26.55) | Краснодарский ДЮСШ (Давыдов Ю.А. Грипич С.В.) |
14 | ПОТАПЕНКО Даниил | 2.26.1993 | 4362 (7.67 | 6.03 | 10.85 | 1.91 | 9.15 | 4.00 | 3:15.59) | Челябинская МСДЮСШОР (Михайлов С.А. Завьялов В.В.) |
15 | ГАПЧЕНКО Александр | 8.16.1992 | 4354 (7.67 | 6.80 | 14.03 | 1.97 | 9.12 | 4.30 | п.163.6) | Краснодарский ДЮСШ (Гапченко О.А. Грипич С.В.) |
16 | БОРЦОВ Артем | 3.24.1993 | 4239 (7.63 | 6.25 | 11.86 | 1.70 | 9.40 | 3.70 | 3:07.76) | Челябинская СДЮСШОР 1 (Костицын Ю.И. Уфимцев С.Г.) |
17 | СТЕЛЬМАХ Артём | 8.6.1992 | 3554 (7.59 | 0.00 | 11.21 | 1.85 | 9.55 | 3.40 | 3:11.61) | Брянская (Ремери И.Г. Солонцов Р.Л.) |
18 | ДАНИЛЕВСКИЙ Артур | 5.7.1992 | 3487 (7.43 | 5.86 | 14.05 | 1.94 | 9.14 | справка | 0) | Красноярский СДЮШОР (Панихин И.И. Зубрилина Т.Г.) |
19 | ПИКУЛЬ Евгений | 1.21.1992 | 2983 (7.68 | 6.15 | 11.88 | 1.64 | 9.63 | справка | 0) | Адыгея ШВСМ (Суханов С.М. Парфёнова С.О.) |
20 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Василий | 1.3.1992 | 2711 (7.41 | 6.62 | 12.31 | 1.79 | п.163.6 | справка | 0) | Санкт-Петербург Невская СДЮСШОР (Иванов Д.А. Нестерова И.А.) |
Семиборье (М) 1990-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ШКУРЕНЁВ Илья | 1.11.1991 | 5879 (7.21 | 7.41 | 12.82 | 2.05 | 8.30 | 5.10 | 2:46.56) | Московская ВолгоградскаяП СДЮСШОР Каустик (Зацеляпин М.Н. Каратаев Н.Д.) |
2 | ФРОЛОВ Александр | 5.17.1990 | 5722 (7.22 | 7.18 | 14.04 | 2.08 | 8.55 | 4.80 | 2:51.24) | Краснодарский КСДЮСШОР 1 (Фролов В.И. Фролова Н.Н.) |
3 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО Артем | 1.30.1990 | 5531 (7.04 | 6.58 | 13.77 | 1.93 | 8.11 | 4.50 | 2:48.76) | Ростовская СДЮШОР 1 УОР (Сретенцевы В.В. О.И.) |
4 | КОРОЛЁВ Ярослав | 5.1.1990 | 5338 (7.18 | 7.02 | 12.08 | 1.90 | 8.27 | 4.50 | 2:56.28) | Санкт-Петербург СДЮШОР Юность России ШВСМ (Иванов Д.А. Овчинников Ю.В.) |
5 | БЫКОВ Иван | 6.1.1991 | 5333 (7.39 | 7.40 | 12.52 | 1.96 | 8.68 | 4.50 | 2:57.31) | Кемеровская ОСДЮСШОР (Чернявский А.В. Свистич Л.И.) |
6 | СЕМЕНЕНКО Никита | 3.11.1991 | 5301 (7.45 | 7.03 | 14.95 | 1.90 | 8.55 | 4.10 | 2:50.84) | Брянская СДЮШОР 1 УОР (Морозов Г.Г. Серегина В.В.) |
7 | АКОЛЬЗИН Евгений | 5.19.1990 | 5277 (7.18 | 6.96 | 11.58 | 1.90 | 8.38 | 4.30 | 2:49.70) | Москва ПсковскаяЮМ СДЮШОР (Шабанов Г.К. Нестерова И.А.) |
8 | ТЕПТИН Евгений | 3.16.1990 | 5266 (7.32 | 6.81 | 14.13 | 1.96 | 8.51 | 4.20 | 2:57.26) | Челябинская СДЮСШОР-1 (Ермолаев С.В. Гангало Н.Н.) |
9 | ПАВЛИКОВ Виталий | 5.29.1991 | 5236 (7.26 | 6.64 | 12.48 | 1.93 | 8.59 | 4.50 | 2:52.49) | Москва МГФСО УОР 1 (Желанов С.В. Левин С.И.) |
10 | ТИЩЕНКО Денис | 8.14.1989 | 5114 (7.60 | 6.45 | 12.72 | 1.99 | 8.87 | 4.80 | 2:58.51) | Москва Брянская СДЮШОР 1 УОР (Морозов Г.Г. Серегина В.В.) |
11 | ВЕНИКОВ Александр | 1.13.1990 | 5061 (7.48 | 6.66 | 13.67 | 1.96 | 8.94 | 4.50 | 3:05.22) | Иркутская ШВСМ (Ананьев С.Ю. Ковальков А.Б.) |
12 | МОРОЖЕНКО Владимир | 1.4.1990 | 5047 (7.25 | 6.53 | 13.18 | 1.87 | 8.75 | 4.10 | 2:52.92) | Калужская ОСДЮСШОР Юность (Мороженко В.С. Расторгуев Ю.Ю.) |
13 | ФИСУН Антон | 7.4.1991 | 4866 (7.50 | 6.60 | 12.67 | 1.84 | 8.80 | 3.80 | 2:49.40) | Санкт-Петербург Невская СДЮСШОР (Ясюлянис В.Ф. Починский М.В.) |
14 | ВОРОПАЕВ Максим | 1.6.1990 | 4799 (7.09 | 6.80 | 11.40 | 1.75 | 9.19 | 4.00 | 2:55.93) | Ростовская СДЮСШОР 1 (Пшеничнов В.Н. Фастова О.А.) |
15 | ШЕПТУНОВ Иван | 6.1.1991 | 4541 (7.66 | 6.81 | 10.91 | 1.90 | 9.59 | 3.90 | 3:02.02) | Орловская УОР (Тихомирова В.Н. Денисова Т.В.) |
16 | АДАМОВ Артем | 6.29.1989 | 4343 (7.56 | 6.57 | 11.50 | 1.72 | 9.28 | 3.70 | 3:08.86) | Тюменская СДЮСШОР-2 (Аксёнов Е.Н.) |
17 | СИВУШОВ Артем | 2.19.1991 | 4312 (7.20 | 6.93 | 11.91 | 1.84 | 8.94 | 0.00 | 2:58.26) | Кемеровская ШВСМ 2 СибГИУ (Полосухин К.А. Паловская Е.А.) |
18 | ЛЫСОВ Ричард | 1.4.1991 | 4124 (7.42 | 6.58 | 10.55 | 1.84 | 8.79 | 0.00 | 2:56.77) | Москва МГФСО СДЮШОР (Шульгин В.И. Лысов В.М.) |
19 | МИРОНОВ Павел | 5.22.1990 | 4092 (7.46 | 6.40 | 11.31 | 1.84 | 9.07 | 0.00 | 2:52.90) | Санкт-Петербург СДЮШОР Юность России ШВСМ (Волков А.А. Волкова И.В.) |
20 | ЛАТФУЛЛИН Айзат | 8.14.1991 | 1933 (7.42 | 6.42 | 10.49 | справка | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0) | Татарстан ИНЭКА (Чистов С.А. Панин Г.Н.) |
Шестиборье (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | ЛИХАНОВ Евгений | 1.10.1995 | 4476 (7.61 | 7.06 | 13.72 | 8.45 | 1.87 | 2:56.44) | Красноярский (Дельников В.И. Требещков Ю.В.) |
2 | ХОМИЧ Леонид | 8.7.1994 | 4418 (7.25 | 6.11 | 12.36 | 8.60 | 2.02 | 2:53.86) | Приморский Д СДЮШОР Богатырь (Загинай Ю.А. Кузина Т.Н. Сосюк Л.К.) |
3 | ЛУЖНИКОВ Никита | 4.16.1994 | 4415 (7.39 | 6.66 | 14.24 | 8.51 | 1.81 | 2:56.85) | Санкт-Петербург Невская СДЮСШОР (Ясюлянис В.Ф. Починский В.М.) |
4 | ЧЕРКАСОВ Алексей | 10.22.1994 | 4318 (7.31 | 6.65 | 12.79 | 8.51 | 1.84 | 3:02.68) | Кемеровская ДЮСШ НУОР (Залевская И.И. Спицина И.В.) |
5 | КИСЕЛЬКОВ Фёдор | 6.3.1995 | 4217 (7.20 | 6.54 | 10.28 | 8.58 | 1.93 | 3:05.22) | Приморский СДЮШОР Богатырь (Загинай Ю.А. Кузина Т.Н.) |
6 | ТИМОФЕЕВ Вячеслав | 2.25.1994 | 4204 (7.41 | 6.42 | 14.25 | 8.58 | 1.72 | 3:02.71) | Санкт-Петербург Ленинградская СДЮШОР Академия л/а (Буряков Б.М. Иванов Д.А.) |
7 | РЯБЧУК Игорь | 6.13.1994 | 4185 (7.38 | 6.91 | 12.87 | 8.80 | 1.75 | 3:06.08) | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР (Усовы Н.А. В.Г.) |
8 | РЕЗНИКОВ Артём | 3.18.1995 | 4148 (7.61 | 6.01 | 12.97 | 8.68 | 1.75 | 2:45.50) | Челябинская СДЮСШОР 1 (Завьялов В.В. Штукин В.Г.) |
9 | ЛЕДНЕВ Юрий | 6.10.1994 | 4141 (7.55 | 6.31 | 10.41 | 8.40 | 1.81 | 2:50.64) | Приморский СДЮШОР Богатырь (Загинай Ю.А. Кузина Т.Н.) |
10 | ДЕРГУНОВ Василий | 9.13.1995 | 4097 (7.90 | 6.40 | 12.84 | 8.65 | 1.87 | 3:00.01) | Псковская Центр Юность, СДЮСШОР Невского р-на (Нестерова И.А. Михайлов Д.А.) |
11 | КУЧЕР Сергей | 10.3.1994 | 4048 (7.51 | 6.46 | 12.93 | 8.70 | 1.78 | 3:10.66) | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР (Усовы Н.А. В.Г.) |
12 | ДОЛГИХ Роман | 3.25.1994 | 4046 (7.64 | 6.26 | 12.93 | 8.82 | 1.75 | 2:56.41) | Ростовская УОР (Дюбин А.В. Сретенцев В.В.) |
13 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей | 1.3.1994 | 4022 (7.53 | 6.53 | 11.96 | 8.82 | 1.75 | 3:02.47) | Брянская (Морозов Г.Г. Серёгина В.В.) |
14 | ЗАРОВНЯТНЫХ Ярослав | 1.15.1994 | 4020 (7.63 | 6.44 | 10.36 | 8.64 | 1.90 | 3:04.86) | Санкт-Петербург СДЮШОР Академия л/а (Аксенов Е.Н.) |
15 | КРАЙНОВ Евгений | 2.26.1994 | 4015 (7.71 | 6.40 | 12.75 | 8.83 | 1.72 | 2:56.61) | Санкт-Петербург Невская СДЮСШОР (Ясюлянис В.Ф. Починский В.М.) |
16 | СТАРОСТЮК Игорь | 3.29.1994 | 4010 (7.56 | 6.40 | 12.86 | 8.98 | 1.78 | 3:04.37) | Кемеровская ДЮСШ (Шерер И.Г.) |
17 | РОМАНЬКО Василий | 7.23.1994 | 3997 (7.48 | 6.26 | 12.80 | 8.86 | 1.90 | 3:19.25) | Новосибирская Новосибирская НЦВСМ (Мартюшов В.Г. Чернявский А.Г.) |
18 | ХАРЧЕНКО Илья | 8.6.1994 | 3983 (7.65 | 6.85 | 11.53 | 9.11 | 1.63 | 2:51.30) | Москва МГФСО СДЮШОР (Щинов С.Ю. Власенко Е.М.) |
19 | БОЙКО Сергей | 2.28.1994 | 3967 (7.59 | 6.26 | 13.97 | 8.74 | 1.63 | 3:04.55) | Краснодарский СДЮСШОР (Усовы Н.А. В.Г.) |
20 | ВЕШКУРЦЕВ Вячеслав | 2.27.1994 | 3809 (7.58 | 6.21 | 11.58 | 9.71 | 1.84 | 3:01.31) | Омская СДЮСШОР 7 (Бойченко Ю.Г.) |
21 | КУТТЫБАЕВ Амир | 1.5.1995 | 3766 (7.82 | 6.30 | 11.56 | 8.90 | 1.75 | 3:10.12) | Иркутская ДЮСШ 1 (Ковальков А.Б. Миронова Н.И.) |
22 | ЗОЛОТОВ Александр | 6.8.1994 | 3744 (7.59 | 6.11 | 12.03 | 8.92 | 1.69 | 3:13.10) | Нижегородская ДЮЦ Спартак (Горошанский Г.В.) |
23 | ШКОДКИН Иван | 9.14.1994 | 3744 (7.63 | 6.10 | 11.57 | 8.82 | 1.75 | 3:16.18) | Орловская СДЮСШОР 1 (Тихомирова В.Н. Денисова Т.В.) |
24 | ПРОНИН Максим | 3.25.1994 | 3736 (7.61 | 6.50 | 11.95 | 9.37 | 1.69 | 3:11.45) | Ульяновская ОСДЮСШОР (Ковалёв А.Л.) |
25 | КОВАЛЕВИЧ Илья | 5.3.1995 | 3725 (7.67 | 5.88 | 13.58 | 8.94 | 1.66 | 3:14.28) | Москва ЮМ СДЮШОР бр.Знаменских (Ульянов Д.И. Палеха С.И.) |
26 | МАКСИМОВ Артём | 4.12.1995 | 3650 (7.79 | 5.83 | 11.65 | 9.01 | 1.78 | 3:13.44) | Санкт-Петербург Невская СДЮСШОР (Ясюлянис В.Ф. Починский В.М.) |
27 | МАВРИН Лев | 5.13.1994 | 3625 (7.73 | 6.12 | 9.75 | 9.50 | 1.90 | 3:12.35) | Волгоградская (Вадюнина Н.А. Таранов В.Ф.) |
28 | МУРЗИН Павел | 7.12.1995 | 3487 (7.86 | 5.64 | 11.01 | 9.18 | 1.72 | 3:10.72) | Омская (Мурзина О.А.) |
29 | ПАВЛОВ Олег | 5.9.1995 | 3425 (7.74 | 5.85 | 10.84 | 9.95 | 1.72 | 3:08.07) | Псковская Центр Юность (Нестерова И.А. Михайлов Д.А.) |
30 | КРИВОБОК Алексей | 3.21.1994 | 3405 (7.99 | 5.90 | 11.09 | 9.77 | 1.75 | 3:11.49) | Воронежская СДЮСШОР 21 (Ткаченко А.П.) |
31 | ОВЧАРЕНКО Сергей | 10.31.1995 | 3205 (7.86 | 5.27 | 9.40 | 9.30 | 1.66 | 3:14.88) | Смоленская ДЮСШ 8 (Дык Н.А. Л.А.) |