Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Киселева Мария | 1985 | 4:38.60 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Трубников В.П.) |
2 | Нехорошкова Галина | 1986 | 4:39.22 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ларионова Кристина | 1996 | 5:11.03 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Филатова Ольга | 1993 | 5:14.73 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
2 | Титенко Анастасия | 1992 | 5:16.33 | ДЮСШ№12, Новосибирск (Дудоладов А.В.) |
3 | Аникеева Александра | 1993 | 5:21.72 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Седова Елена | 1990 | 4:33.96 | НГТУ, Новосибирск (Седов С. В., Шилкин А. А.) |
2 | Черепанова Екатерина | 1991 | 5:04.75 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
3 | Федорова Кристина | 1990 | 5:11.86 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пиявкина Анна | 1988 | 26.41 (26.27 ) | НГАВТ, Новосибирск (Федоров Н.Г.) |
2 | Матюшкова Ирина | 1982 | справка (26.22 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Грошева Александра | 1994 | 26.75 (27.02 ) | ДЮСШ№6, Новосибирск (Грошев) |
2 | Терехина Екатерина | 1995 | 27.16 (27.30 ) | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В., Никитин А.Н.) |
3 | Шако Ольга | 1996 | 27.57 (27.70 ) | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
4 | Елфимова Ольга | 1995 | 27.94 (27.91 ) | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В., Никитин А.Н.) |
5 | Меркулова Елена | 1996 | справка (27.83 ) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
6 | Чернова Алена | 1995 | 28.17 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Шептуля Г. И.) |
7 | Коновалова Галина | 1994 | 28.23 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
8 | Сентябова Людмила | 1994 | 28.25 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
9 | Киричек Елена | 1994 | 28.36 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
10 | Колесникова Кристина | 1995 | 28.49 | ЧИК, Коченевский (Ващенко Н.П) |
11 | Калугина Надежда | 1994 | 28.54 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В., Никитин А.Н.) |
12 | Волкова Анастасия | 1997 | 28.88 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
13 | Жукова Евгения | 1995 | 29.37 | ЭКЛ, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М., Остроушко А.О.) |
14 | Дороничкина Настя | 1995 | 29.49 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Нагайцев М. Н.) |
15 | Криулина Кристина | 1994 | 29.79 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
16 | Спригуль Екатерина | 1996 | 29.87 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В., Баранов Н.Ф.) |
17 | Лавренова Мария | 1994 | 30.26 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н) |
18 | Юрьева Маша | 1995 | 30.84 | ДЮСШ, Кольцово (Шнайдер) |
19 | Тимофеева Катя | 1994 | 30.86 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Канев С. А.) |
20 | Кадникова Любовь | 1995 | 30.87 | ЭКЛ, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М.) |
21 | Дереглазова Кристина | 1994 | 30.93 | дюсш, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
22 | Чипурина Яна | 1995 | 31.43 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Нагайцев М. Н.) |
23 | Гончар Алёна | 1995 | 32.04 | ДЮСШ, Кольцово (Шнайдер) |
24 | Резниченко Мария | 1995 | 32.12 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сластникова Тамара | 1993 | 25.76 (26.06 ) | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Богатов А.М., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
2 | Юрганова Катя | 1992 | 26.67 (26.79 ) | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Шептуля Г. И.) |
3 | Клименко Анна | 1993 | 27.04 (26.96 ) | Фламинго , ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
4 | Зимницкая Татьяна | 1992 | 27.26 (27.14 ) | НГАВТ, Новосибирск (Федоров Н.Г.) |
5 | Богачева Алена | 1993 | 28.02 (27.78 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
6 | Швецова Анастасия | 1992 | 28.01 | ДЮСШ№12, Новосибирск (Дудоладов А.В.) |
7 | Савенок Екатерина | 1993 | 28.58 | ЧИК, Коченевский (Ващенко Н.П) |
8 | Дорогина Полина | 1992 | 28.79 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
9 | Альберт Алина | 1992 | 29.39 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Колупаев В.А., БоярищеваА.А.) |
10 | Жданова Вита | 1993 | 29.92 | ЭКЛ, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М.) |
11 | Ефимчук Светлана | 1992 | 31.45 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куликова Юлия | 1990 | 25.58 (26.06 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М., Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Казанцева Екатерина | 1989 | 26.58 (26.80 ) | НГАУ, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Шнайдер А.С.) |
3 | Гричулина Ольга | 1991 | 27.49 (27.94 ) | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Колупаев В.А., БоярищеваА.А.) |
4 | Варварина Татьяна | 1991 | 28.19 (28.39 ) | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Казанцев Е.Е.) |
5 | Волкова Анастасия | 1991 | 28.36 (28.18 ) | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Богачева А.Д., БоярищеваА.А.) |
6 | Кузнецова София | 1991 | 28.99 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Рябуха Наталья | 1992 | 12:34.18 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Рябуха Наталья) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Седова Елена | 1991 | 9:27.71 | НГТУ, Новосибирск (Седов С. В.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кобелева Елена | 1988 | 56.82 | РЦСП ШВСМ, НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Жирнова Ирина | 1988 | 58.47 | СГУПС, НЦ ВСМ (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Терехина Екатерина | 1995 | 59.71 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В., Никитин А.Н.) |
2 | Шако Ольга | 1996 | 1:00.80 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
3 | Каменева Софья | 1995 | 1:01.75 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В., Никитин А.Н.) |
4 | Грошева Александра | 1994 | 1:01.94 | ДЮСШ№6, Новосибирск (Грошев В.А., Смирнова) |
5 | Веснина Алена | 1994 | 1:02.04 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Шептуля Г. И.) |
6 | Киричек Елена | 1994 | 1:03.33 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
7 | Елфимова Ольга | 1995 | 1:03.42 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В., Никитин А.Н.) |
8 | Сентябова Людмила | 1994 | 1:03.74 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
9 | Волкова Анастасия | 1997 | 1:05.05 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
10 | Матюшкина Татьяна | 1995 | 1:05.97 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
11 | Ильиных Ангелина | 1994 | 1:06.11 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В., Никитин А.Н.) |
12 | Гузерова Елена | 1994 | 1:06.30 | дюсш, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
13 | Таласбаева Анна | 1995 | 1:08.55 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Шептуля Г. И.) |
14 | Дереглазова Кристина | 1994 | 1:09.40 | дюсш, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
15 | Алешина Кристина | 1997 | 1:13.99 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зимницкая Татьяна | 1992 | 1:01.46 | НГАВТ, Новосибирск (Федоров Н.Г.) |
2 | Садыкова Евгения | 1992 | 1:02.19 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н.) |
3 | Юрганова Катя | 1992 | 1:02.67 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Шептуля Г. И.) |
4 | Швецова Анастасия | 1992 | 1:02.69 | ДЮСШ№12, Новосибирск (Дудоладов А.В.) |
5 | Савенок Екатерина | 1993 | 1:03.84 | ЧИК, Коченевский (Ващенко Н.П) |
6 | Лебедева Настя | 1993 | 1:06.45 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Нагайцев М. Н.) |
7 | Жданова Вита | 1993 | 1:07.23 | ЭКЛ, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Видеркер Надежда | 1989 | 57.40 | РЦСП ШВСМ, НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Куликова Юлия | 1990 | 57.41 | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М., Наумов С.В.) |
3 | Ахрямкина Анастасия | 1989 | 59.26 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
4 | Казанцева Екатерина | 1989 | 59.74 | НГАУ, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Шнайдер А.С.) |
5 | Кузнецова София | 1991 | 1:01.66 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
6 | Волкова Анастасия | 1991 | 1:02.05 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Богачева А.Д., БоярищеваА.А.) |
7 | Люст Анастасия | 1989 | 1:02.27 | НГПУ, Фламинго (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
8 | Гричулина Ольга | 1991 | 1:02.34 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Колупаев В.А., БоярищеваА.А.) |
9 | Лисина Анастасия | 1989 | 1:02.99 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
10 | Зайкова Марина | 1989 | 1:10.93 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Матюшкова Ирина | 1982 | 8.3 (8.4 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
2 | Шашкова Олеся | 1991 | 8.8 (9.1 ) | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Коновалова Галина | 1994 | 10.3 (9.7 ) | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С.,Борисова Л.И.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Клименко Анна | 1993 | 9.6 (9.6 ) | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Соколов А.С.,Борисова Л.И.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Матюшкова Ирина | 1982 | 7.7 (7.7 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г., Матюшкова Ирина) |
2 | Пиявкина Анна | 1988 | 7.8 (7.8 ) | НГАВТ, Новосибирск (Федоров Н.Г., Пиявкина Анна) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чернова Алена | 1995 | 8.0 (8.1 ) | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Шептуля Г. И.) |
2 | Колесникова Кристина | 1995 | 8.2 (8.1 ) | ЧИК, Коченевский (Ващенко Н.П) |
3 | Меркулова Елена | 1996 | 8.4 (8.2 ) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
4 | Спригуль Екатерина | 1996 | 8.3 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В., Баранов Н.Ф.) |
4 | Жукова Евгения | 1995 | 8.3 | ЭКЛ, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М., Остроушко А.О.) |
6 | Дороничкина Настя | 1995 | 8.5 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Нагайцев М. Н.) |
6 | Чипурина Яна | 1995 | 8.5 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Нагайцев М. Н.) |
8 | Лавренова Мария | 1994 | 8.6 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Андреева Н.Н) |
9 | Юрьева Маша | 1995 | 8.7 | ДЮСШ, Кольцово (Шнайдер) |
10 | Тимофеева Катя | 1994 | 8.9 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Канев С. А.) |
11 | Гончар Алёна | 1995 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ, Кольцово (Шнайдер) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Юрганова Катя | 1992 | 7.7 (7.9 ) | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Шептуля Г. И.) |
2 | Богачева Алена | 1993 | 8.2 (8.2 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
3 | Ефимчук Светлана | 1992 | 8.9 (9.2 ) | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кобелева Елена | 1988 | 2:13.58 | РЦСП ШВСМ, НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Жирнова Ирина | 1988 | 2:13.94 | СГУПС, НЦ ВСМ (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
3 | Нехорошкова Галина | 1986 | 2:14.50 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
4 | Киселева Мария | 1985 | 2:21.74 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Трубников В.П.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Каменева Софья | 1995 | 2:20.74 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В., Никитин А.Н.) |
2 | Веснина Алена | 1994 | 2:22.58 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Шептуля Г. И.) |
3 | Матюшкина Татьяна | 1995 | 2:27.53 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
4 | Гузерова Елена | 1994 | 2:29.72 | дюсш, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
5 | Ларионова Кристина | 1996 | 2:32.96 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
6 | Таласбаева Анна | 1995 | 2:45.51 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Шептуля Г. И.) |
7 | Солодкина Анастасия | 1995 | 2:45.94 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Аникеева Александра | 1993 | 2:34.12 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
2 | Лебедева Настя | 1993 | 2:34.44 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Нагайцев М. Н.) |
3 | Куян Ольга | 1993 | 2:35.69 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Кишеева Е.А.) |
4 | Леванькова Полина | 1992 | 2:40.76 | НГПУ, Новосибирск (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Видеркер Надежда | 1989 | 2:13.09 | РЦСП ШВСМ, НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Ахрямкина Анастасия | 1989 | 2:14.31 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
3 | Рогозина Екатерина | 1989 | 2:18.94 | НГПУ, Фламинго (Халухаев Н.Б., Наумов С.В.) |
4 | Лисина Анастасия | 1989 | 2:21.52 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
5 | Черепанова Екатерина | 1991 | 2:25.18 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
6 | Зайкова Марина | 1989 | 2:40.30 | НГПУ, Новосибирск (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
7 | Серенко Юлия | 1990 | 2:50.44 | НГПУ, Новосибирск (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чернова Алена | 1995 | 501 | Барабинск |
2 | Тимофеева Катя | 1994 | 443 | Барабинск |
3 | Дороничкина Настя | 1995 | 438 | Барабинск |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Михалуца Анастасия | 1993 | 465 | Фламинго |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Евдокимова Ксения | 1991 | 483 | Фламинго |
Ходьба 3000 метров (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Плевако Анастасия | 1994 | 15.57 | ДЮСШ№12, Новосибирск (Сергеевы) |
2 | Быкова Нина | 1994 | 16.23 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Гаврилов В.В.) |
3 | Поважняк Юлия | 1994 | 17.23 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В.) |
Ходьба 3000 метров (Ж) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дубровина Ольга | 1993 | 13.39 | ДЮСШ№12, Новосибирск (Сергеевы) |
2 | Лукашева Кристина | 1993 | 15.20 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Гаврилов В.В.) |
3 | Бабенко Наталья | 1993 | 15.59 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н.) |
Ходьба 5000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Санжиева Сэсэг | 1988 | 27.23 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Гаврилов В.В.) |
Ходьба 5000 метров (Ж) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Киреева Галина | 1991 | 24.10 | Фламинго , НГАСУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
2 | Самсонова Евгения | 1989 | 26.32 | ДЮСШ№12, Новосибирск (Сергеевы) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мауль Ян | 1988 | 3:59.48 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
2 | Соболев Алексей | 1984 | 3:59.88 | Динамо, Новосибирск (Наумов С.В.) |
3 | Половников Антон | 1988 | 4:10.90 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Трубников В.П.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бахарев Виктор | 1994 | 4:02.85 | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (Трубников В.П.) |
2 | Степанюк Роман | 1994 | 4:24.03 | А.Карелина, НКОР (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Алексеев Андрей | 1992 | 4:06.02 | Фламинго , КДЮСШ Прокопьевск (Наумов С.В., Алексеев А.И.) |
2 | Радыгин Сергей | 1992 | 4:11.76 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Некрасов В.А) |
3 | Винокуров Александр | 1992 | 4:12.90 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
4 | Литвинов Дмитрий | 1992 | 4:17.35 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
5 | Хахолин Андрей | 1993 | 4:25.01 | ДЮСШ "Старт", Новосибирск (Седов С. В.) |
6 | Монасыпов Влад | 1993 | 4:56.55 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Нагайцев М. Н.) |
7 | Шмаков Федот | 1993 | 5:09.21 | дюсш, Черепаново (Балде А.Н.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Романов Владимир | 1990 | 4:02.16 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Калиниченко) |
2 | Карамашев Матвей | 1991 | 4:07.01 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитины, Карамашева) |
3 | Макеев Николай | 1989 | 4:17.62 | НГПУ, Фламинго (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Погорелов Алексей | 1983 | 22.51 (22.77 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, Колывань (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
2 | Лебедзь Алексей | 1984 | 22.97 (23.06 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, НГТУ (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
3 | Ситенко Алексей | 1988 | 23.01 (22.91 ) | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
4 | Сердюк Александр | 1984 | 24.18 | ДЮСШ№6, Новосибирск (Вяльцев В.П.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кочегаров Александр | 1994 | 24.00 (24.04 ) | Бригантина, Новосибирск (зтРПеченкин Г.В.) |
2 | Могильчук Алексей | 1994 | 24.13 (23.78 ) | НЦВСМ, НКОР (СакаевВ.Г.) |
3 | Романько Василий | 1994 | 24.26 (24.09 ) | НЦВСМ, Новосибирск (Мартюшов В.Г., Котовский В.Ю.) |
4 | Тимофеев Александр | 1995 | 24.32 (24.37 ) | шк№185, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М.) |
5 | Дутов Егор | 1996 | 24.95 (24.58 ) | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
6 | Зубов Никита | 1994 | 25.14 | школа 54, Новосибирск (Федоров Н.Г.) |
7 | Белевич Дмитрий | 1995 | 25.39 | дюсш, Ордынск |
8 | Чежегов Илья | 1995 | 25.42 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
9 | Мордасов Миша | 1995 | 25.57 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
10 | Тришункин Михаил | 1994 | 25.96 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
11 | Михальцов Сергей | 1995 | 26.13 | ДЮСШ, Кольцово (Шнайдер) |
12 | Агафонов Валентин | 1995 | 26.53 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Шептуля Г. И.) |
13 | Ясудис Олег | 1994 | 26.61 | ДЮСШ, Кольцово (Шнайдер) |
14 | Градусов Евгений | 1995 | 26.67 | шк№185, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М.) |
15 | Лобанов Андрей | 1995 | 27.38 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
16 | Бородин Артем | 1997 | 27.80 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
17 | Ночевский Вячеслав | 1996 | 27.93 | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
18 | Пулин Вова | 1997 | 27.97 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
19 | Белоусов Роман | 1995 | 28.01 | ЧИК, Коченевский (Ващенко Н.П) |
20 | Басалов Константин | 1994 | 29.30 | ДЮСШ, Кольцово (Шнайдер) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Косач Сергей | 1992 | 23.22 (23.22 ) | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
2 | Винокуров Семен | 1992 | 23.25 (23.56 ) | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
3 | Байков Игорь | 1992 | 23.44 (23.54 ) | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
4 | Петров Александр | 1992 | 23.73 (23.63 ) | Фламинго , ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
5 | Нагорный Ярослав | 1992 | 23.84 (23.68 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
6 | Фунников Константин | 1993 | 24.09 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Миденко Г.И.) |
7 | Артюхов Дмитрий | 1992 | 24.18 | Фламинго , ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
8 | Кулажин Руслан | 1993 | 24.45 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Мартюшов В.Г., Котовский В.Ю.) |
9 | Родин Никита | 1993 | 24.55 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Некрасов В.А) |
10 | Седов Владимир | 1993 | 24.60 | ДЮСШ "Старт", Новосибирск (Седов С. В.) |
11 | Ковешников Михаил | 1992 | 24.62 | ДЮСШ№6, Новосибирск (Вяльцев В.П.) |
12 | Ананьев Александр | 1993 | 24.65 | школа 54, Новосибирск (Федоров Н.Г.) |
13 | Юдин Иван | 1992 | 24.89 | МУС, Кольцово (Шнайдер) |
14 | Буслов Николай | 1993 | 24.99 | шк№185, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М.) |
15 | Савин Сергей | 1993 | 25.34 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В.) |
16 | Немытченко Дима | 1993 | 26.11 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Нагайцев М. Н.) |
17 | Литвинчук Артём | 1993 | 26.46 | дюсш, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Полтавский Виктор | 1990 | 22.70 (22.92 ) | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
2 | Михальцов Алексей | 1991 | 22.77 (23.00 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
3 | Хайновский Артём | 1989 | 23.17 (23.07 ) | Фламинго , ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
4 | Шпак Александр | 1991 | 23.60 (23.57 ) | Фламинго , НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
5 | Павленко Олег | 1990 | 23.96 (23.78 ) | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Колупаев В.А., БоярищеваА.А.) |
6 | Ушаков Антон | 1990 | 23.79 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
7 | Кулинеков Виктор | 1989 | 24.13 | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
8 | Лобода Евгений | 1990 | 25.25 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Казанцев Е.Е.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Соболев Алексей | 1984 | 8:40.61 | Динамо, Новосибирск (Наумов С.В.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Максимов Игорь | 1992 | 9:19.39 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Хахолин Андрей | 1993 | 9:26.77 | ДЮСШ "Старт", Новосибирск (Седов С. В.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тарасов Юрий | 1989 | 8:54.94 | РЦСП ШВСМ, НГТУ (Наумов С.В., ЯковлевО.Л.) |
2 | Макеев Николай | 1989 | 9:11.47 | НГПУ, Фламинго (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
3 | Подлесный Фрол | 1991 | 9:43.09 | НГПУ, Новосибирск (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
4 | Ходорцов Максим | 1991 | 9:43.48 | НГПУ, Новосибирск (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сакаев Вячеслав | 1988 | 48.86 | СГУПС, Новосибирск |
2 | Погорелов Алексей | 1983 | 49.62 | РЦСП ШВСМ, Колывань (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
3 | Лебедзь Алексей | 1984 | 50.48 | РЦСП ШВСМ, НГТУ (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
4 | Петров Александр | 1988 | 50.68 | ДЮСШ№12, НЦВСМ (Дудоладов А.В.) |
5 | Головин Михаил | 1988 | 54.49 | НГПУ, Новосибирск (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
6 | Дубовик Сергей | 1977 | 55.01 | ветеран, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н.) |
7 | Поламорчук Максим | 1987 | 55.17 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Могильчук Алексей | 1994 | 52.85 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Шептуля Г. И.) |
2 | Дутов Егор | 1996 | 56.07 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
3 | Коротков Денис | 1995 | 56.39 | ДЮСШ№12, Новосибирск (Дудоладов А.В.) |
4 | Поплевин Леонид | 1995 | 56.65 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Некрасов В.А) |
5 | Тришункин Михаил | 1994 | 56.74 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
6 | Чучменов Евгений | 1995 | 56.80 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
7 | Лискин Никита | 1994 | 57.03 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Некрасов В.А) |
8 | Чежегов Илья | 1995 | 57.08 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
9 | Суховских Александр | 1996 | 57.10 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
10 | Мордасов Миша | 1995 | 57.80 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
11 | Тулин Алексей | 1994 | 57.94 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Богачева А.Д., БоярищеваА.А.) |
12 | Семыкин Александр | 1995 | 58.09 | ДЮСШ, Купино (Миденко Г.И.) |
13 | Волошин Дима | 1995 | 58.43 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Нагайцев М. Н.) |
14 | Литвинчук Сергей | 1994 | 58.46 | дюсш, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
15 | Градусов Евгений | 1995 | 59.14 | шк№185, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М.) |
16 | Сущенко Дмитрий | 1995 | 59.78 | дюсш, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
17 | Авазбек Нурик | 1995 | 1:01.20 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
18 | Лобанов Андрей | 1995 | 1:01.68 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
19 | Авазбек Бек | 1995 | 1:02.33 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Винокуров Семен | 1992 | 51.96 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
2 | Нагорный Ярослав | 1992 | 52.51 | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
3 | Байков Игорь | 1992 | 52.92 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
4 | Петров Александр | 1992 | 53.10 | Фламинго , ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
5 | Копысов Евгений | 1992 | 53.43 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
6 | Ванюков Станислав | 1992 | 53.46 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Мартюшов В.Г., Котовский В.Ю.) |
7 | Кудрявцев Максим | 1992 | 53.57 | Фламинго , ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
8 | Кожевников Денис | 1992 | 53.62 | НГУЭУ, Новосибирск (Мартынов А.Ф., Дудоладов А.В.) |
9 | Дронченко Алексей | 1992 | 53.70 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Некрасов В.А) |
10 | Галкин Федор | 1992 | 53.87 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
11 | Переведенцев Евгений | 1993 | 54.54 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
12 | Ананьев Александр | 1993 | 54.88 | школа 54, Новосибирск (Федоров Н.Г.) |
13 | Кащенко Виталий | 1993 | 54.96 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В.) |
14 | Осипов Дмитрий | 1993 | 55.27 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Некрасов В.А) |
15 | Бутов Андрей | 1993 | 55.49 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
16 | Буслов Николай | 1993 | 56.11 | шк№185, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М.) |
17 | Сотников Роман | 1993 | 56.13 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
18 | Савин Сергей | 1993 | 56.13 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В.) |
19 | Цховребов Константин | 1993 | 56.31 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Некрасов В.А) |
20 | Казарин Евгений | 1992 | 56.44 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
21 | Литвинчук Артём | 1993 | 57.27 | дюсш, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
22 | Чучук Артём | 1993 | 58.89 | дюсш, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
23 | Коваленко Никита | 1992 | 59.38 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Мартынов А.Ф.) |
24 | Перанидзе Николай | 1992 | 1:00.27 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
25 | Демиденко Петр | 1993 | 1:01.62 | ДЮСШ№12, Новосибирск (Дудоладов А.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Евсюков Евгений | 1989 | 49.33 | СГУПС, НЦ ВСМ (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В) |
2 | Полтавский Виктор | 1990 | 50.85 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В) |
3 | Хайновский Артём | 1989 | 51.03 | Фламинго , ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
4 | Березовский Артем | 1991 | 51.82 | ДЮСШ№6, НГТУ (Баранов Н.ф.) |
5 | Рябинин Андрей | 1991 | 52.33 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
6 | Кучерин Ярослав | 1991 | 55.38 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Рак Т.Е.) |
7 | Никонов Антон | 1989 | 55.76 | СГГА, Новосибирск (Паксиватов А.А.) |
8 | Никифоров Николай | 1991 | 56.84 | Фламинго , ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Романько Василий | 1994 | 8.4 (8.7 ) | НЦВСМ, Новосибирск (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
2 | Мордасов Миша | 1995 | 8.6 (9.0 ) | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С.,Борисова Л.И.) |
3 | Чежегов Илья | 1995 | 9.3 (9.3 ) | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С.,Борисова Л.И.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Немытченко Дима | 1993 | 9.0 (9.0 ) | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Нагайцев М. Н.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кулинеков Виктор | 1989 | 8.2 (8.4 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
2 | Шпак Александр | 1991 | 8.4 (8.9 ) | Фламинго , НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кочегаров Александр | 1994 | 7.2 (7.1 ) | Бригантина, Новосибирск (зтРПеченкин Г.В.) |
2 | Тимофеев Александр | 1995 | 7.3 (7.3 ) | шк№185, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М.) |
3 | Наприенко Кирилл | 1994 | 7.5 (7.4 ) | ДЮСШ№6, Новосибирск (Вяльцев В.П.) |
4 | Дутов Егор | 1996 | 7.4 | Фламнго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
5 | Яковлев Анатолий | 1994 | 7.6 | ДЮСШ№6, Новосибирск (Вяльцев В.П.) |
6 | Агафонов Валентин | 1995 | 7.7 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Шептуля Г. И.) |
6 | Михальцов Сергей | 1995 | 7.7 | ДЮСШ, Кольцово (Шнайдер) |
8 | Ясудис Олег | 1994 | 7.8 | ДЮСШ, Кольцово (Шнайдер) |
9 | Пулин Вова | 1997 | 7.9 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
9 | Лобанов Андрей | 1995 | 7.9 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
11 | Бородин Артем | 1997 | 8.0 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
11 | Белоусов Роман | 1995 | 8.0 | ЧИК, Коченевский (Ващенко Н.П) |
13 | Ночевский Вячеслав | 1996 | 8.2 | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
14 | Кузнецов Антон | 1994 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ№6, Новосибирск (Вяльцев В. П.) |
14 | Басалов Константин | 1994 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ, Кольцово (Шнайдер) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Косач Сергей | 1992 | 6.9 (6.9 ) | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
2 | Фунников Константин | 1993 | 7.0 (7.0 ) | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Миденко Г.И.) |
3 | Байков Игорь | 1992 | 7.1 (7.0 ) | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
4 | Винокуров Семен | 1992 | 7.1 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Кащенко Виталий | 1993 | 7.2 | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В.) |
6 | Юдин Иван | 1992 | 7.3 | МУС, Кольцово (Шнайдер) |
6 | Кулажин Руслан | 1993 | 7.3 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Мартюшов В.Г., Котовский В.Ю.) |
8 | Сотников Роман | 1993 | 7.5 | А.Карелина, НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Михальцов Алексей | 1991 | 6.8 (6.9 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
2 | Ольгин Андрей | 1991 | 6.9 (7.0 ) | Фламинго , ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
3 | Кулинеков Виктор | 1989 | 7.0 (7.0 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г.) |
4 | Морозов Артем | 1989 | справка (6.9 ) | РЦСП ШВСМ, НГТУ (зтСССР БухашеевА.Г., Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Павленко Олег | 1990 | 7.1 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Колупаев В.А., БоярищеваА.А.) |
6 | Ильиных Александр | 1990 | 7.3 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Колупаев В.А., БоярищеваА.А.) |
7 | Томилов Виктор | 1989 | 7.6 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
в/к | Сердюк Александр | 1984 | 7.6 | ДЮСШ№6, Новосибирск (Вяльцев В.П.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мауль Ян | 1988 | 1:51.74 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
2 | Кудинов Александр | 1:58.19 | ||
3 | Русин Кирилл | 1982 | 2:00.41 | ветеран, НГТУ (самостоятельно) |
4 | Половников Антон | 1988 | 2:01.67 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Трубников В.П.) |
5 | Дубовик Сергей | 1977 | 2:04.98 | ветеран, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н.) |
5 | Головин Михаил | 1988 | 2:04.15 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
7 | Поламорчук Максим | 1987 | 2:07.80 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бахарев Виктор | 1994 | 2:01.61 | РЦСП ШВСМ, Новосибирск (Трубников В.П.) |
2 | Прокопьев Роман | 1994 | 2:03.68 | дюсш, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
3 | Степанюк Роман | 1994 | 2:07.08 | А.Карелина, НКОР (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
4 | Поплевин Леонид | 1995 | 2:09.04 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Некрасов В.А) |
5 | Парамоник Игорь | 1994 | 2:12.69 | ДЮСШ№6, Новосибирск (Баранов Н.ф.) |
6 | Лискин Никита | 1994 | 2:12.69 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Некрасов В.А) |
7 | Литвинчук Сергей | 1994 | 2:12.70 | дюсш, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
8 | Суховских Александр | 1996 | 2:14.14 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А.) |
9 | Чучменов Евгений | 1995 | 2:14.29 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
10 | Давыдов Максим | 1995 | 2:15.34 | ДЮСШ, Ордынск (Бутин А.А.) |
11 | Сущенко Дмитрий | 1995 | 2:15.53 | дюсш, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
12 | Волошин Дима | 1995 | 2:16.11 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Нагайцев М. Н.) |
13 | Казанцев Александр | 1995 | 2:17.75 | ДЮСШ, Ордынск (Бутин А.А.) |
14 | Авазбек Нурик | 1995 | 2:18.12 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
15 | Авазбек Бек | 1995 | 2:24.32 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Алексеев Андрей | 1992 | 1:57.68 | Фламинго , КДЮСШ Прокопьевск (Наумов С.В., Алексеев А.И.) |
2 | Миденко Евгений | 1993 | 2:01.50 | ЭКЛ, Новосибирск (Миденко Г.И., Богатов А.М.) |
3 | Винокуров Александр | 1992 | 2:02.66 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
4 | Кожевников Денис | 1992 | 2:02.89 | НГУЭУ, Новосибирск (Мартынов А.Ф., Дудоладов А.В.) |
5 | Галкин Федор | 1992 | 2:03.06 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
6 | Дронченко Алексей | 1992 | 2:04.51 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Некрасов В.А) |
7 | Цховребов Константин | 1993 | 2:04.83 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Некрасов В.А) |
8 | Осипов Дмитрий | 1993 | 2:04.90 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Некрасов В.А) |
9 | Бутов Андрей | 1993 | 2:05.18 | СДЮШОР, Фламинго (Зайцева О.В.) |
10 | Кудрявцев Максим | 1992 | 2:05.59 | Фламинго , ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
11 | Челюканов Иван | 1993 | 2:06.66 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Вигель Ю.А) |
12 | Монасыпов Влад | 1993 | 2:12.93 | ДЮСШ, Барабинск (Нагайцев М. Н.) |
13 | Коваленко Никита | 1992 | 2:13.30 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Мартынов А.Ф.) |
14 | Чучук Артём | 1993 | 2:22.70 | дюсш, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1989-91 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Березовский Артем | 1991 | 1:55.71 | ДЮСШ№6, НГТУ (Баранов Н.ф.) |
2 | Карамашев Матвей | 1991 | 1:57.13 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитины, Карамашева) |
3 | Романов Владимир | 1990 | 1:58.29 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Калиниченко) |
4 | Сыдыков Руфат | 1991 | 2:00.36 | СГУПС, Новосибирск (Никитин А.Н., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
5 | Кучерин Ярослав | 1991 | 2:02.08 | Фламинго , НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Рак Т.Е.) |
6 | Шайдула Николай | 1991 | 2:04.04 | НГПУ, Новосибирск (Холухаев Н.Б.) |
7 | Федотов Олег | 1991 | 2:04.18 | Фламинго , Новосибирск (Трубников В.П.) |
8 | Никифоров Николай | 1991 | 2:10.41 | Фламинго , ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С.) |
9 | Аверкеев Владимир | 1991 | 2:10.79 | НГПУ, Новосибирск (Холухаев Н.Б.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шпак Александр | 1991 | 588 | Фламинго |
2 | Федоров Владимир | 1961 | 571 | Фламинго |
Прыжок в длину (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Романько Василий | 1994 | 641 | НЦВСМ |
2 | Агафонов Валентин | 1995 | 540 | Барабинск |
3 | Наприенко Кирилл | 1994 | 520 | ДЮСШ№6 |
4 | Яковлев Анатолий | 1994 | 504 | ДЮСШ№6 |
5 | Кузнецов Антон | 1996 | 430 | ДЮСШ№6 |
Прыжок в длину (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Немытченко Дима | 1993 | 595 | Барабинск |
2 | Чичков Александр | 1992 | 562 | Фламинго |
Ходьба 5000 метров (М) 1992-93 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Касьянов Михаил | 1993 | 21.56 | ДЮСШ№12, Новосибирск (Сергеевы) |
2 | Смолянинов Василий | 1993 | 25.32 | ДЮСШ№12, Новосибирск (Сергеевы) |
3 | Овчинников Павел | 1993 | 27.04 | ДЮСШ№12, Новосибирск (Сергеевы) |