Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) 1998-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ткачева Екатерина | 1999 | 10.1 | Фламинго Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Богомолова Инна | 1997 | 10.7 | Фламинго Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) 1993 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шашкова Олеся | 1991 | 9.0 | Фламинго Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1998-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ткачева Екатерина | 1999 | 8.5 (8.6) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Кузнецова Виктория | 1998 | 8.7 (8.6) | Фламинго, лицей№9 (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
3 | Новикова Маргарита | 1999 | 8.9 (9.0) | Фламинго, лицей№9 (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
4 | Колбеева Диана | 1998 | 8.9 (9.1) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Степанов В.Г.) |
5 | Соболева Виктория | 1998 | 9.0 (9.1) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
6 | Нохрина Алиса | 1999 | 9.1 (9.1) | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
7 | Киселева Татьяна | 1998 | 9.1 (9.2) | ДЮСШ№16, Новосибирск (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
8 | Гаманица Светлана | 1999 | 9.4 (9.2) | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Печин А.В.) |
9 | Кудрякова Анастасия | 1998 | 9.5 (9.3) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
10 | Голева Анна | 1999 | 9.3 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Богачева А.Д.) |
10 | Бондарь Дарья | 1998 | 9.3 | Фламинго, лицей№9 (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
10 | Леонова Анна | 1998 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Печин А.В.) |
13 | Кузнецова Анастасия | 1998 | 9.4 | школа№210, Новосибирск (Богатов А.М.) |
13 | Степанова Анастасия | 1998 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
15 | Авдеева Юлия | 1998 | 9.5 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Кишеева Е.А.) |
16 | Мартынова Маргарита | 1998 | 9.6 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
16 | Уразолинова Анара | 1998 | 9.6 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Кишеева Е.А.) |
18 | Янкович Анастасия | 1999 | 9.7 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
19 | Ездакова Виктория | 1998 | 9.8 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
19 | Инкина Алена | 1998 | 9.8 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Степанов В.Г.) |
21 | Маргарян Агуник | 1998 | 10.0 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
22 | Никитина Светлана | 1999 | 10.1 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Степанов В.Г.) |
23 | Калиниченко Мария | 1999 | 10.2 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
24 | Камека Алина | 1999 | 10.4 | Фламинго, лицей№9 (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Назарцева Людмила | 1996 | 8.2 (8.3) | школа№65, Новосибирск (Паксиватов А.А.) |
2 | Волкова Анастасия | 1997 | 8.3 (8.3) | Фламинго, ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
3 | Меркулова Елена | 1996 | 8.5 (8.5) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
4 | Лапистова Алина | 1996 | 8.3 (8.5) | ДЮСШ, Ордынск (Шнайдер А.С.) |
5 | Богомолова Инна | 1997 | 8.4 (8.5) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
6 | Пентюк Алина | 1997 | 8.6 (8.7) | ДЮСШ№16, Новосибирск (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
7 | Шмидт Елизавета | 1997 | 8.9 (8.9) | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
8 | Алешина Кристина | 1997 | 9.0 (9.0) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
9 | Спригуль Екатерина | 1996 | 9.0 (8.9) | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В.) |
10 | Якушева Екатерина | 1997 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ, Чик (Ващенко Н.П.) |
10 | Когай Александра | 1997 | 9.0 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
10 | Павлова Юлия | 1995 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Темченко А.И.) |
13 | Лифанова Алена | 1997 | 9.1 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
13 | Бондарева Екатерина | 1996 | 9.1 | ДЮСШ№16, Новосибирск (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
13 | Кибекина Элиза | 1997 | 9.1 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
13 | Егорова Маргарита | 1997 | 9.1 | ДЮСШ, Ордынск (Шнайдер А.С.) |
17 | Попова Светлана | 1996 | 9.2 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
18 | Криворотова Алина | 1996 | 9.3 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
19 | Гордеева Виола | 1996 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
20 | Певнева Алина | 1996 | 9.9 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Терехина Екатерина | 1995 | 8.1 (8.1) | Локомотив, Новосибирск (Никитина О.В.) |
2 | Колесникова Кристина | 1995 | 8.2 (8.0) | ДЮСШ, Чик (Ващенко Н.П.) |
3 | Сентябова Людмила | 1994 | 8.3 (8.3) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
4 | Ткаченко Валерия | 1994 | 8.3 (8.3) | НГУЭУ, Новосибирск (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
5 | Жукова Евгения | 1995 | 8.4 (8.4) | СДЮСШОР№3, Новосибирск (самостоятельно) |
6 | Ещенгина Ирина | 1995 | 8.6 (8.5) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
7 | Калиниченко Лидия | 1994 | 8.4 (8.5) | НГУЭУ, Новосибирск (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
8 | Степанян Сати | 1994 | 8.6 (8.8) | Старт, Новосибирск (Седов С.В.) |
9 | Киричек Елена | 1994 | 8.7 (8.6) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Кишеева Е.А.) |
10 | Орлова Екатерина | 1995 | 8.8 | ДЮСШ, Искитим (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
10 | Мельникова Екатерина | 1994 | 8.8 | лицей№9, Новосибирск (Польховская В.М.) |
10 | Криулина Кристина | 1994 | 8.8 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Кишеева Е.А.) |
13 | Аржанова Екатерина | 1994 | 9.0 | НГУЭУ, Новосибирск (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
13 | Иевин Алена | 1995 | 9.0 | Старт, Новосибирск (Седов С.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (Ж) 1993 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шуверова Валентина | 1990 | 7.7 (7.9) | НГУЭУ, Новосибирск (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
2 | Шашкова Олеся | 1991 | 7.8 (7.9) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
3 | Клименко Анна | 1993 | 7.9 (7.9) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
4 | Пиявкина Анна | 1988 | 7.9 (7.9) | НГАВТ, Новосибирск (Федоров Н.) |
5 | Онищенко Татьяна | 1991 | 8.0 (8.0) | ДЮСШ, Искитим (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
6 | Яхновская Екатерина | 1993 | 8.1 (8.1) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
7 | Богачева Алена | 1993 | 8.1 (8.3) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Богачева А.Д., Боярищева В.А.) |
8 | Фокина Татьяна | 1990 | 8.3 (8.2) | НГУЭУ, Новосибирск (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
9 | Зайцева Александра | 1993 | врач (8.2) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
10 | Власова Дарья | 1990 | 8.3 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
11 | Мажинская Виктория | 1993 | 8.5 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
11 | Зимницкая Татьяна | 1992 | 8.5 | ДЮСШ, Новосибирск (Федоров Н.) |
13 | Зуева Алина | 1993 | 8.6 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
14 | Шилкина Анастасия | 1993 | 9.0 | Авангард, Бердск (Дьяконова О.Н.) |
15 | Ефимчук Светлана | 1992 | 9.1 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В., Эпова) |
16 | Пыхтина Елена | 1993 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ, Новосибирск (Федоров Н., Смертина Л.А.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) 1998-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Юденков Александр | 1999 | 10.3 | Фламинго Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | ГлухихЕвгений | 1998 | 11.2 | ДЮСШ, Чик (Ващенко Н.П.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пулин Владимир | 1997 | 9.5 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
2 | Бобожанов Александр | 1997 | 11.6 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
3 | Нефедьев Сергей | 1997 | 11.8 | ДЮСШ№15, Чик (Ващенко Н.П.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чежегов Илья | 1995 | 8.8 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
2 | Стрельников Алексей | 1994 | 9.9 | Авангард, Бердск (Дьяконов О.Н.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1998-99 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мостовских Евгений | 1998 | 8.4 (8.5) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Степанов В.Г.) |
2 | Юденков Александр | 1999 | 8.5 (8.5) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
3 | Михальков Никита | 1998 | 8.6 (8.6) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Делеске О.Н.) |
4 | Глухих Евгений | 1998 | 8.6 (8.7) | ДЮСШ, Чик (Ващенко Н.П.) |
5 | Мумиков Максим | 1998 | 8.8 (8.8) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
6 | Беляков Сергей | 1998 | 8.9 (8.7) | СДЮСШОР№3, Новосибирск (Косачев А.И.) |
7 | Якубенко Андрей | 1998 | 8.8 (8.9) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
8 | Петренко Максим | 1999 | 9.0 (9.0) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
9 | Чермякин Максим | 1999 | 9.1 (8.8) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Богачева А.Д.) |
10 | Мазалов Олег | 1999 | 9.1 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Степанов В.Г.) |
10 | Диц Юрий | 1999 | 9.1 | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Фролкин Н.Н.) |
12 | Сургаков Евгений | 1999 | 9.2 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Степанов В.Г.) |
12 | Архипов Илья | 9.2 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Степанов В.Г.) | |
12 | Буслаев Александр | 9.2 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Степанов В.Г.) | |
15 | Антипов Николай | 1999 | 9.3 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Делеске О.Н.) |
15 | Недосып Артем | 9.3 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) | |
17 | Регузов Данил | 1998 | 9.4 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
17 | Яровой Илья | 1998 | 9.4 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Делеске О.Н.) |
17 | Ходячих Владислав | 9.4 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Степанов В.Г.) | |
20 | Латынцев Иван | 1998 | 9.5 | ДЮСШ, Ордынск (Шнайдер А.С.) |
20 | Кителев Ярослав | 1999 | 9.5 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Кишеева Е.А.) |
22 | Коваленко Алексей | 1999 | 9.6 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П., Польховская В.М.) |
23 | Предыбайлов Дмитрий | 1999 | 9.8 | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Фролкин Н.Н.) |
24 | Май Алеша | 1999 | 10.0 | лицей№9, Новосибирск (Мартюшов В.Г., Польховская В.М.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1996-97 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дутов Егор | 1996 | 7.5 (7.2) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
2 | Окрушко Владислав | 1996 | 7.7 (7.6) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
3 | Утев Виктор | 1996 | 7.9 (7.6) | школа№65, Новосибирск (Паксиватов А.А.) |
4 | Андреев Сергей | 1996 | 7.7 (7.8) | Старт, Новосибирск (Седов С.В.) |
5 | Ваховский Игорь | 1996 | 7.8 (7.8) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
6 | Майер Константин | 1996 | 8.0 (7.7) | Старт, Новосибирск (Седов С.В.) |
7 | Гусейнли Расим | 1997 | 7.7 (7.9) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
8 | Манжеев Виталий | 1996 | 7.9 (7.9) | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Печин А.В.) |
9 | Носков Сергей | 1996 | 8.0 (7.8) | Фламинго, лицей№9 (Мартюшов В.Г., Польховская В.М.) |
10 | Бородин Артем | 1997 | 7.9 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Борисова Л.И.) |
11 | Смашнев Виктор | 1996 | 8.0 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В., Кашталапов С.А.) |
11 | Пулин Владимир | 1997 | 8.0 | Фламинго, ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
11 | Васьков Максим | 1997 | 8.0 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Кишеева Е.А.) |
14 | Шашко Валентин | 1997 | 8.1 | Фламинго, лицей№9 (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
14 | Колокольников Кирилл | 1996 | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР№3, Новосибирск (Косачев А.И.) |
14 | Хайнов Андрей | 1996 | 8.1 | СДЮСШОР№3, Новосибирск (Косачев А.И.) |
14 | Полонянкин Данил | 1996 | 8.1 | лицей№9, Новосибирск (Польховская В.М.) |
18 | Гуров Виктор | 1996 | 8.2 | лицей№9, Новосибирск (Польховская В.М.) |
19 | Мамаев Евгений | 1996 | 8.3 | Фламинго, лицей№9 (Мартюшов В.Г., Польховская В.М.) |
20 | Тюмейко Владислав | 1996 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ, Ордынск (Шнайдер А.С.) |
21 | Корнейчиков Владимир | 1997 | 8.5 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
21 | Яковлев Александр | 1996 | 8.5 | ДЮСШ, Ордынск (Шнайдер А.С.) |
23 | Мухортов Вячеслав | 1997 | 8.6 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Кишеева Е.А.) |
23 | Терехов Вячеслав | 1996 | 8.6 | ДЮСШ, Ордынск (Шнайдер А.С.) |
23 | Гавриленко Андрей | 1997 | 8.6 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
26 | Бабкин Иван | 1997 | 8.7 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
26 | Панук Илья | 1997 | 8.7 | Фламинго, ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
26 | Нефедьев Сергей | 1996 | 8.7 | ДЮСШ , Чик (Ващенко Н.П.) |
26 | Колчурин Савелий | 1996 | 8.7 | лицей№9, Новосибирск (Польховская В.М.) |
26 | Садченко Александр | 1996 | 8.7 | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
31 | Накрайников Константин | 1997 | 8.8 | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
31 | Некрасов Илья | 1997 | 8.8 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Кишеева Е.А.) |
33 | Соколов Дмитрий | 1997 | 9.0 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
34 | Махиев Александр | 1997 | 9.1 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
35 | Елфимов Данил | 1998 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
35 | Боботапов Александр | 1997 | 9.4 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1994-95 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Романько Василий | 1994 | 7.2 (7.2) | Фламинго, школа №54 (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
2 | Белевич Дмитрий | 1994 | 7.5 (7.5) | ДЮСШ, Ордынск (Анчишкин П.П.) |
3 | Быков Алексей | 1995 | 7.6 (7.5) | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Темченко А.И.) |
4 | Прокопьев Роман | 1994 | 7.6 (7.6) | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
5 | Зубов Никита | 1994 | 7.7 (7.7) | ДЮСШ, Новосибирск (Федоров Н.) |
6 | Стрельников Алексей | 1994 | 7.9 (7.6) | Авангард, Бердск (Дьяконова О.Н.) |
7 | Чаховский Евгений | 1995 | 7.6 (7.8) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
8 | Гусейнли Гусейн | 1994 | 7.8 (7.7) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Федоров С.П.) |
9 | Киселев Антон | 1994 | 7.9 (7.8) | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Фролкин Н.Н.) |
10 | Михальцов Серегей | 1995 | 7.8 | ДЮСШ, Кольцово (Шнайдер А.С.) |
10 | Литвинчук Сергей | 1994 | 7.8 | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
10 | Бабушкин Алексей | 1994 | 7.8 | Старт, Новосибирск (Седов С.В.) |
13 | Тришункин Михаил | 1994 | 7.9 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Кишеева Е.А.) |
14 | Калинкин Сергей | 1994 | 8.0 | Старт, Новосибирск (Седов С.В.) |
14 | Жампеисов Тимур | 1995 | 8.0 | школа№65, Новосибирск (Паксиватов А.А.) |
16 | Пвазбек Нурик | 1994 | 8.1 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
16 | Конча Никита | 1995 | 8.1 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
18 | Сущенко Дмитрий | 1995 | 8.3 | ДЮСШ, Черепаново (Шпедт В.В.) |
19 | Шедунов Олег | 1995 | 8.4 | Старт, Новосибирск (Седов С.В.) |
19 | Вандакуров Никита | 1994 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ, Ордынск (Бутин А.А.) |
19 | Авазбек Бек | 1994 | 8.4 | ДЮСШ№15, Новосибирск (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
Бег 60 метров (М) 1993 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Косач Сергей | 1992 | 6.9 (7.0) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
2 | Фунников Константин | 1993 | 7.0 (7.1) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В., Миденко Г.И.) |
3 | Ольгин Андрей | 1991 | ф.ст (7.0) | Фламинго, ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
4 | Морозов Артем | 1989 | 7.1 (7.1) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Павленко Олег | 1990 | 7.2 (7.1) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Колупаев В.А., Боярищева В.А.) |
6 | Волженин Александр | 1993 | 7.3 (7.1) | НГУЭУ, Новосибирск (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
7 | Михальцов Алексей | 1991 | 7.1 (7.1) | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Колупаев В.А., Боярищева В.А.) |
8 | Ванюков Станислав | 1992 | 7.2 (7.2) | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
9 | Глебов Денис | 1990 | 7.6 (7.2) | НГУЭУ, Новосибирск (Вяльцев В.П., Ерофеев В.Б.) |
10 | Байков Игорь | 1992 | 7.2 | А.Карелина, Карасук (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
10 | Артюхов Дмитрий | 1992 | 7.2 | Фламинго, ДЮСШ№15 (Соколов А.С., Борисова Л.И.) |
12 | Синицын Максим | 1993 | 7.3 | Авангард, Бердск (Дьяконова О.Н.) |
12 | Седов Владимир | 1993 | 7.3 | Старт, Новосибирск (Седов С.В.) |
12 | Ситенко Алексей | 1988 | 7.3 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В., Седов С.В.) |
12 | Табакаев Николай | 1992 | 7.3 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Колупаев В.А., Богатов А.М.) |
12 | Винокуров Семен | 1992 | 7.3 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
17 | Ушаков Антон | 1990 | 7.4 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
17 | Кочура Данил | 1992 | 7.4 | НГУЭУ, Новосибирск (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
17 | Ребрик Дмитрий | 1993 | 7.4 | Старт, Новосибирск (Седов С.В.) |
20 | Рябинин Андрей | 1991 | 7.5 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
20 | Корнеев Михаил | 1991 | 7.5 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
20 | Переведенцев Евгений | 1993 | 7.5 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
23 | Юдин Иван | 1992 | 7.6 | ДЮСШ, Кольцово (Шнайдер А.С.) |
23 | Банников Андрей | 1993 | 7.6 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Богачева А.Д., Боярищева В.А.) |
23 | Степанов Андрей | 1993 | 7.6 | Авангард, Бердск (Дьяконова О.Н.) |
26 | Шмелев Евгений | 1990 | 7.7 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |
26 | Коршунов Дмитрий | 1993 | 7.7 | Фламинго, Новосибирск (Зайцева О.В.) |
28 | Кузнецов Степан | 1993 | 8.0 | Авангард, Бердск (Дьяконова О.Н.) |
28 | Коробейников Артем | 1989 | 8.0 | А.Карелина, Новосибирск (Калиниченко А.В.) |