Кросс 2000 м (Ж) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Каменева Софья | 1995 | 7:29.00 | Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
2 | Шако Ольга | 1996 | 7:30.00 | Фламинго (Кишеева Е.К.) |
3 | Филатова Ольга | 1993 | 7:32.00 | А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
4 | Худякова Анастасия | 1995 | 7:45.00 | А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Куян Ольга | 1993 | 7:52.00 | Фламинго (Кишеева Е.К.) |
6 | Комарова Екатерина | 1994 | 7:57.00 | А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
7 | Комарова Надежда | 1994 | 8:03.00 | А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
8 | Мельникова Ольга | 1994 | 8:04.00 | А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Кросс 4000 м (Ж) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Черепанова Екатерина | 1991 | 14:53.00 | Фламинго (Трубников В.П.) |
2 | Каланова Александра | 1991 | 15:48.00 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
3 | Сережкина Наталья | 1991 | 16:03.00 | Фламинго (Гаврилов В.В.) |
4 | Рябуха Наталья | 1992 | 17:08.00 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Попов Н.А.) |
5 | Леванькова Полина | 1992 | 17:48.00 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
Кросс 4000 м (Ж) 1990 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Седова Елена | 1990 | 13:50.00 | РЦСП ШВСМ (Седов С.В.) |
2 | Антипина Алла | 1990 | 14:03.00 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Попов Н.А.) |
3 | Нехорошкова Галина | 1986 | 14:12.00 | Фламинго (Трубников В.П.) |
4 | Рогозина Екатерина | 1989 | 14:43.00 | РЦСП ШВСМ (Наумов С.В.) |
Кросс 4000 м (М) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бахарев Виктор | 1994 | 13:25.00 | РЦСП ШВСМ (Трубников В. П.) |
2 | Хахолин Андрей | 1994 | 13:48.00 | Старт (Седов С.В.) |
3 | Чучминов Евгений | 1995 | 14:43.00 | А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
4 | Переведенцев Евгений | 1993 | 14:44.00 | А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Кусков Александр | 1996 | 16:41.00 | А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Кросс 6000 м (М) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Максимов Игорь | 1992 | 19:04.00 | Фламинго (Наумов С.В., Борисова С.Н.) |
2 | Карамашев Максим | 1992 | 19:12.00 | СГУПС (Никитины, Карамашева Т.И.) |
3 | Алексеев Андрей | 1992 | 19:41.00 | Фламинго (Наумов С.В.) |
4 | Литвинов Дмитрий | 1991 | 20:05.00 | Фламинго (Трубников В.П.) |
5 | Винокуров Александр | 1992 | 20:26.00 | Фламинго (Мартюшов В.Г., Наумов С.В.) |
6 | Фомин Максим | 1991 | 21:23.00 | Фламинго (Наумов С.В., Фомин А.С.) |
7 | Подлесный Фрол | 1991 | 21:34.00 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
8 | Ходорцов Максим | 1992 | 22:16.00 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
Кросс 6000 м (М) 1990 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пищалов Евгений | 1985 | 18:30.00 | РЦСП ШВСМ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Радченко Олег | 1989 | 19:08.00 | Фламинго (Трубников В.П.) |
3 | Лобода Евгений | 1988 | 19:51.00 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Казанцев Е.Е.) |
4 | Макеев Николай | 1989 | 20:44.00 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
5 | Головин Михаил | 1988 | 21:49.00 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
6 | Кочкарев Владислав | 1988 | 22:47.00 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Палаткин И.В.) |
7 | Галоненко Василий | 1969 | 24:49.00 | КЛБ (самостоятельно) |