Кросс 2000 м (Ж) 1993 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хнырёва Татьяна | 1993 | 7:22.0 | ДЮСШ №3 Златоуст (Веснин АА) |
2 | Миронова Ольга | 1995 | 7:27.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Коновцов ОВ) |
3 | Михайлова Ирина | 1994 | 7:28.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Сайко, Матюхов) |
4 | Петрова Светлана | 1996 | 7:36.0 | Копейск-Челябинск (Слободчиков ВТ, Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
5 | Курманова Ирина | 1993 | 8:37.0 | Копейск (Фахрисламов ИН) |
6 | Погудина Олеся | 1994 | 7:47.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Князев СА) |
7 | Мартынюк Екатерина | 1996 | 7:48.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Аллеборн АВ) |
7 | Питунина Прасковья | 1994 | 7:48.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Пахомова РЕ) |
9 | Дробнич Ксения | 1998 | 7:51.0 | Копейск (Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
10 | Марданова Юлия | 1993 | 7:52.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Сайко, Слободчиков) |
11 | Захарова Мария | 1995 | 7:53.0 | ДЮСШ №3 Златоуст (Храмцова ЛП) |
12 | Усманова Лилия | 1996 | 7:54.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Сайко, Матюхов) |
13 | Марченко Инна | 1994 | 7:59.0 | Копейск (Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
14 | Неизвестных Марина | 1996 | 8:08.0 | ДЮСШ №3 Златоуст (Храмцова ЛП) |
15 | Яхина Дарья | 1995 | 8:09.0 | Копейск-Челябинск (Слободчиков ВТ, Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
16 | Петрова Ольга | 1994 | 8:27.0 | Монтаж.колледж (Севрюк НВ, Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
17 | Хнырёва Кристина | 1995 | 8:30.0 | ДЮСШ №3 Златоуст (Веснин АА) |
18 | Буторина Екатерина | 1997 | 7:37.0 | Копейск (Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
19 | Андреева Полина | 1997 | 8:44.0 | Копейск (Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
19 | Глазырина Дарья | 1997 | 8:44.0 | Копейск (Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
21 | Шемякова Екатерина | 1997 | 9:02.0 | Копейск (Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
22 | Кузина Юлия | 1993 | 9:11.0 | Копейск (Фахрисламов ИН) |
23 | Кушнерова Алина | 1993 | 9:31.0 | ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |
24 | Шагашова Карина | 1996 | 10:02.0 | Копейск (Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
Кросс 3000 м (Ж) 1990 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кладченко Светлана | 1987 | 10:23.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Маслова ТИ) |
2 | Макарова Наталья | 1987 | 10:59.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Сайко ЕВ, Матюхов ДМ) |
3 | Богатырева Вера | 1988 | 12:47.0 | Копейск (Слободчико ВТ, Штукин ВГ, Крутилин ДВ) |
4 | Салихова Аниса | 1956 | 13:09.0 | Цинковый завод |
Кросс 3000 м (Ж) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сысоева Анна | 1991 | 10:27.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Долгов И) |
2 | Филипенко Дарья | 1992 | 11:20.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Блажко ДП, Колпаков ВЛ) |
3 | Брюхова Ольга | 1991 | 15:.57.0 | ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |
Кросс 3000 м (М) 1993 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Веденин Евгений | 1993 | 9:23.5 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Блажко ДП, Колпаков ВЛ) |
2 | Чебруков Валерий | 1993 | 9:33.3 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Коновцов ОВ) |
3 | Воробьев Глеб | 1993 | 9:33.7 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Трегубовы) |
4 | Липов Вячеслав | 1994 | 9:35.4 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Коновцов ОВ) |
5 | Соколов Виктор | 1994 | 9:36.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Сайко, Рогалева) |
6 | Назаров Иван | 1993 | 9:42.1 | "СК ""Карабаш""" (Назаров ПВ) |
7 | Нечепуренко Андрей | 1994 | 9:42.3 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Медведев АФ) |
8 | Шакиров Дмитрий | 1994 | 9:48.7 | ДЮСШ №3 Златоуст (Веснин АА, Зиязов КГ) |
9 | Джантимиров Сергей | 1995 | 10:00.1 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Голдыгареев ГЭ) |
10 | Горностаев Максим | 1993 | 10:02.4 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Матюхов, Сайко) |
11 | Краснов Максим | 1996 | 10:05.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Сайко, Воронов) |
12 | Сёмин Александр | 1995 | 10:06.7 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Коновцов ОВ) |
13 | Сатонин Игорь | 1993 | 10:14.9 | "СК ""Карабаш""" (Назаров ПВ) |
14 | Вычегжанин Иван | 1994 | 10:16.5 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Аллеборн ЕВ) |
15 | Иванов Александр | 1993 | 10:18.8 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Сайко,Матюхов) |
16 | Байкимиров Амур | 1993 | 10:19.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Пахомова РЕ) |
17 | Соловьев Дмитрий | 1993 | 10:20.5 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Сайко, Рогалева) |
18 | Осинцев Кирилл | 1993 | 10:26.6 | Копейск-Челябинск (Слободчиков ВТ, Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
19 | Морозов Максим | 1993 | 10:35.3 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Матюхов, Сайко) |
20 | Циберт Константин | 1994 | 10:37.5 | Копейск-Челябинск (Слободчиков ВТ, Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
21 | Морозов Николай | 1995 | 10:39.3 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Матюхов, Сайко) |
22 | Русаков Евгений | 1995 | 10:43.9 | ДЮСШ №3 Златоуст (Шатохин НМ) |
23 | Вилисов Константин | 1993 | 10:49.6 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ) |
24 | Рыжков Владимир | 1993 | 10:57.4 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Сайко,Матюхов) |
25 | Шушуков Александр | 1994 | 10:58.1 | "ДЮСШ ""ЧТЗ""" (Крутилин ДВ) |
26 | Осолодков Георгий | 1994 | 11:00.5 | Копейск (Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
27 | Артамонов Александр | 1995 | 11:01.1 | Копейск (Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
28 | Амасов Тимур | 1995 | 11:08.7 | "ДЮСШ ""ЧТЗ""" (Мазур АС) |
29 | Андриянов Дмитрий | 1996 | 11:18.5 | СДЮСШОР-1 (Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
30 | Хажиахметов Андрей | 1995 | 11:23.4 | ДЮСШ №3 Златоуст (Храмцова ЛП) |
31 | Агапонов Василий | 1996 | 11:27.1 | СДЮСШОР-1 (Штукины ВГ, АВ) |
32 | Сергеев Дмитрий | 1993 | 11:28.6 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Матюхов, Сайко) |
33 | Евдокимов Андрей | 1993 | 11:31.7 | "ДЮСШ ""ЧТЗ""" (Крутилин ДВ) |
34 | Кутепов Игорь | 1993 | 12:11.5 | "ДЮСШ ""ЧТЗ""" (Крутилин ДВ) |
35 | Сметанин Павел | 1993 | 12:23.9 | "ДЮСШ ""ЧТЗ""" (Крутилин ДВ) |
36 | Тажиев Евгений | 1993 | 12:48.8 | "ДЮСШ ""ЧТЗ""" (Крутилин ДВ) |
37 | Соболев Захар | 1994 | 12:51.8 | "ДЮСШ ""ЧТЗ""" (Крутилин ДВ) |
Кросс 5000 м (М) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Черепанов Евгений | 1991 | 15:37.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Коновцов ОВ) |
2 | Валеев Марат | 1991 | 15:52.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Блажко ДП, Колпаков ВЛ) |
3 | Загитов Рифат | 1992 | 15:54.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Пахомова РЕ) |
4 | Саурбаев Дамир | 1992 | 16:42.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Коновцов ОВ) |
5 | Живодеров Дмитрий | 1991 | 16:43.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Матюхов, Сайко) |
6 | Русинов Кирилл | 1992 | 16:54.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Блажко ДП, Колпаков ВЛ) |
7 | Евдокимов Андрей | 1991 | 17:17.0 | СК "Карабаш" (Назаров ПВ) |
8 | Ахтямов Нур | 1991 | 17:30.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Блажко ДП, Колпаков ВЛ) |
9 | Захаров Иван | 1991 | 17:37.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Блажко ДП, Колпаков ВЛ) |
10 | Жилкин Егор | 1991 | 17:46.0 | ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |
11 | Ваганов Дмитрий | 1992 | 17:57.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Блажко ДП, Колпаков ВЛ) |
12 | Гумеров Олег | 1991 | 18:13.0 | Копейск (Фахрисламов ИН) |
13 | Ситдиков Александр | 1992 | 18:17.0 | Копейск (Емельянов АВ) |
14 | Гизатуллин Идрис | 1992 | 18:24.0 | ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |
15 | Петряков Владимир | 1994 | 18:34.0 | ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |
16 | Мухаметов Игорь | 1992 | 18:49.0 | Копейск (Фахрисламов ИН, Емельянов АВ) |
17 | Ганикель Эдуард | 1991 | 19:36.0 | ЧЭнК (Слободчико ВТ, Штукин ВГ, Крутилин ДВ) |
Кросс 8000 м (М) 1990 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сафонов Александр | 1989 | 25:44.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Васильев ВВ) |
2 | Хамитов Данила | 1989 | 25:49.0 | ДЮСШ №3 Златоуст (Веснин АА) |
3 | Кульмухаметов Рустам | 1988 | 25:55.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Слободчиков ВТ) |
4 | Рукавцов Андрей | 1990 | 26:00.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Васильев ВВ) |
5 | Кузнецов Кирилл | 1984 | 26:16.0 | (Кладовщиков КИ) |
6 | Князев Семён | 1987 | 26:21.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Васильев ВВ) |
7 | Гумеров Ильфат | 1985 | 27:36.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Ежов ВБ, Слободчиков ВТ) |
8 | Юсупов Вадим | 1990 | 27:49.0 | СДЮСШОР-1 (Кузнецов СА) |
9 | Шакиров Вагиз | 1988 | 28:12.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Мосеев ЛН) |
10 | Тимофеев Денис | 1984 | 29:54.0 | ОАО ЧЦЗ (Мосеев ЛН) |
11 | Саматов Булат | 1987 | 29:23.0 | МСДЮСШОР-2 (Мосеев ЛН) |
12 | Юсупов Салават | 1990 | 38:47.0 | ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |