Бег 100 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Здронова Елена | 1996 | 12.8 (13.1) | ДЮСШ-6 |
2 | Рак Анна | 1994 | 13.0 (13.3) | Бердск |
3 | Стукалова Ольга | 1997 | 13.2 (13.6) | Бердск |
4 | Жукова Евгения | 1995 | 13.4 (13.4) | СДЮШОР-3 (Остроушко А.О.) |
5 | Киричек Елена | 1994 | 13.5 (13.7) | "Фламинго" (Кишеева ЕА.) |
6 | Криулина Кристина | 1994 | 13.6 (13.7) | "Фламинго" (Кишеева Е.А.) |
7 | Стефанян Соти | 1994 | 13.9 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Седов С.В.) |
8 | Спригуль Екатерина | 1996 | 14.1 | Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
9 | Романенко Антонина | 1996 | 14.2 | Бердск |
10 | Шальнева Диана | 1994 | 14.8 | ДЮСШ Ордынск (Алексеенко , Шнайдер А.) |
10 | Смирнова Анна | 1994 | 14.8 | ДЮСШ Локомотив (Некрасов В.А.) |
10 | Киреева Татьяна | 1995 | 14.8 | |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Каменева Софья | 1995 | 5:08.4 | Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
2 | Ларионова Кристина | 1996 | 5:13.3. | "Фламинго" (Кишеева Е.А.) |
3 | Вавилова Анастасия | 1994 | 5:22.2 | |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Терехина Екатерина | 1995 | 1:00.3 | Локомотив |
2 | Грошева Александра | 1995 | 1:01.4 | |
3 | Шако Ольга | 1996 | 1:02.4 | "Фламинго" (Кишеева Е.А.) |
4 | Мельникова Ольга | 1994 | 1:03.3. | Клуб А. Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Сентябова Людмила | 1994 | 1:03.7 | |
6 | Елфимова Ольга | 1995 | 1:05.1 | Локомотив |
7 | Филатова Ольга | 1993 | 1:05.4 | Клуб А. Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
8 | Лисица Ирина | 1994 | 1:05.6 | ДЮСШ"Локомотив" (Андреева Н.И.) |
9 | Жданова Вита | 1993 | 1:05.9. | ДЮСШОР -3 (Богатов А.М.) |
10 | Комарова Екатерина | 1994 | 1:06.9. | Клуб А. Карелина (Калиниченко А.В) |
11 | Овчеренко Анна | 1994 | 1:09.4 | ДЮСШ "Локомотив" (Андреева И.И.) |
12 | Гога Анна | 1993 | 1:12.1 | ДЮСШ Ордынск (Алексеенко, Шнайдер А.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Черепанова Екатерина | 1991 | 1:01.4 | "Фламинго" (Трубников В.П.) |
Бег 100 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Волженин Александр | 1993 | 11.1 (11.3) | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
2 | Синицин Максим | 1993 | 11.3 (11.3) | |
3 | Седов Владимир | 1993 | 11.4 (11.3) | Старт (Седов С.В.) |
4 | Родин Дмитрий | 1993 | 11.5 (11.5) | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
5 | Кулажкин Руслан | 1993 | 11.4 (11.6) | Локомотив (Мартюшов В.Т.) |
6 | Спиридонов Геннадий | 1993 | 11.6 (11.6) | ДЮСШ-6 (Вяльцев В.П., Приходько В.Г.) |
7 | Степанов Андрей | 1993 | 11.7 | |
8 | Ребрик Дмитрий | 1993 | 11.9 | Старт (Седов С.В.) |
9 | Белевич Дмитрий | 1995 | 12.0 | ДЮСШ Ордынск (Шнайдер А.) |
10 | Яковлев Анатоий | 1994 | 12.1 | ДЮСШ-6 (Вяльцев В.П., Приходько В.Г) |
10 | Чернов Евгений | 1993 | 12.1 | |
12 | Гусельников Павел | 1993 | 12.5 | ДЮСШ-6 (Вяльцев В.П., Приходько В.Г.) |
13 | Кожано Павел | 1996 | 13.2 | |
14 | Тюмейко Владимир | 1997 | 13.6 | ДЮСШ Ордынск (Шнайдер А.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Степанюк Роман | 1994 | 4:17.9 | НКОР Клуб Карелина (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
2 | Хохолин Андрей | 1993 | 4:20.6. | ДЮСШ"Старт" (Седов С.В.) |
3 | Сухоненко Вадим | 1996 | 4:39.5 | |
4 | Тройнов Дмитрий | 1995 | 4:52.1 | ДЮСШ Ордынск (Ерёмин) |
Бег 200 метров (М) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Волженин Александр | 1993 | 23.8 (23.1) | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
2 | Колесников Денис | 1993 | 22.9 (23.2) | "Фламинго" (Зайцева О.В) |
3 | Седов Владимир | 1993 | 23.8 (23.9) | Старт (Седов С.В.) |
4 | Синици Максим | 1993 | 23.9 (24.0) | Бердск "Авангард" (Дьякова О.Н.) |
5 | Кулажкин Руслан | 1993 | 24.0 | Локомотив (Мартюшов В.Т.) |
6 | Тимофеев Александр | 1995 | 24.3 | Старт (Богатов А.М.) |
7 | Савин Сергей | 1993 | 24.5 | ДЮСШ"Локомотив (Никитина О.В.) |
8 | Родин Дмитрий | 1993 | 24.6 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
9 | Спиридонов Геннадий | 1993 | 24.7 | ДЮСШ-6 (Вяльцев В.П., Приходько В.Г.) |
10 | Ребрик Дмитрий | 1993 | 24.9 | ДЮСШ"Старт" (Седов С.В.) |
11 | Яковлев Анатолий | 1994 | 25.1 | ДЮСШ-6 (Вяльцев В.П., Приходько В.Г.) |
12 | Дутов Егор | 1996 | 25.3 | "Фламинго" (Зайцева О.В) |
12 | Стрельников Алексей | 1994 | 25.7 | Бердск "Авангард" (Дьякова О.Н.) |
13 | Гусельников Павел | 1993 | 26.1 | ДЮСШ-6 (Вяльцев В.П., Приходько В.Г.) |
14 | Тришункин Михаил | 1994 | 26.7 | "Фламинго" (Кишеева Е.А.) |
15 | Тюмейко Влад | 1997 | 28.8 | ДЮСШ Ордынск (Шнайдер А.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Михальцов Алексей | 1991 | 22.3 (22.9) | "Фламинго" (Колупаев В.А., Овчинникова А.А.) |
2 | Нагорный Ярослав | 1992 | 23.7 (23.0) | Бердск НГАУ (ЗТ СССР Бухашеев А.Г.) |
3 | Рымарев Дмитрий | 1991 | 24.2 (24.5) | Локомотив (Некрасов В.А.) |
4 | Винокуров Семён | 1992 | снят (23.9) | Клуб А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Пустошкин Виталий | 1992 | 26.3 | Ордынск |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Могильчук Алексей | 1994 | 52.7 | Карасук (Яковлев О.Л.) |
2 | Ананьев Александр | 1993 | 53.1 | школа №54 (Федоров Н.) |
3 | Зубов Никита | 1994 | 55.1 | школа №54 (Федоров Н.) |
4 | Тимофеев Александр | 1995 | 55.9 | Старт (Богатов А.М.) |
5 | Савин Сергей | 1993 | 56.0 | Локомотив |
6 | Степанов Александр | 1993 | 56.7 | Бердск |
7 | Цховребов Константин | 1993 | 57.2 | Локомотив (Некрасов В.А.) |
8 | Кобзев Олег | 1994 | 57.5 | Фламинго (Трубников В.И.) |
9 | Паутов Александр | 1994 | 57.8 | Бердск |
10 | Михайлов Александр | 1993 | 58.3 | Ордынск (, Кишеева Е.А.) |
11 | Тришункин Михаил | 1994 | 58.8 | Фламинго (Кишеева Е.А) |
11 | Летов Никита | 1993 | 58.8 | Локомотив (Некрасов В.А.) |
13 | Черненко Роман | 1993 | 59.3 | Старт (Седов С.В.) |
14 | Кузнецов Денис | 1994 | 59.7 | Локомотив |
15 | Каданцев Александр | 1995 | 59.8 | ДЮСШ Ордынск (Шнайдер А.) |
16 | Стрельников Алексей | 1993 | 1:01.7 | Бердск |
17 | Кусков Александр | 1996 | 1:03.8 | Клуб А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Винокуров Семён | 1992 | 53.1 | Клуб А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
2 | Дьяков Константин | 1991 | 53.7 | НКОР (Наумов С.В.) |
3 | Кучерин Ярослав | 1992 | 53.9 | Бердск |
4 | Рымарев Дмитрий | 1991 | 54.9 | Локомотив |
Бег 400 с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зубов Никита | 1994 | 1:01.4 | школа №54 (Федоров Н) |
2 | Стапанов Андрей | 1993 | 1:02.3 | Бердск "Авангард" (Дьякова О.Н.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Хохолин Андрей | 1993 | 2:03.6 | ДЮСШ "Старт" (Седов С.В.) |
2 | Бутов Андрей | 1993 | 2:03.9 | "Фламинго" (Зайцева О.В.) |
3 | Цховребов Константин | 1993 | 2:11.4 | "Локомотив" (.Некрасов В.А.) |
4 | Летов Никита | 1993 | 2:12.4 | "Локомотив" (Некрасов В.А.) |
5 | Казанцев Александр | 1995 | 2:12.5 | ДЮСШ Ордынск (Шнайдер А.) |
6 | Кобзев Олег | 1994 | 2:13.3 | "Фламинго" (Трубников В.П., Кишеева Е.А.) |
7 | Сухоненко Вадим | 1996 | 2:14.2. | "Локомотив" (Никитина О.В.) |
8 | Тройнов Дмитрий | 1995 | 2:17.9 | ДЮСШ Ордынск (Еремин) |
9 | Михайлов Александр | 1993 | 2:18.7 | ДЮСШ Ордынск (Шнайдер А.) |
10 | Якутин Александр | 1993 | 2:19.4. | (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
11 | Давыдов Максим | 1995 | 2:19.8 | |
12 | Чучменев Евгений | 1995 | 2:20.5 | |
13 | Кузнецов Денис | 1994 | 2:20.6. | "Локомотив" (Никитина О.В.) |
14 | Паутов Александр | 1993 | 2:21.7 | Бердск "Авангард" (Дьякова О.Н.) |
15 | Кусков Александр | 1996 | 2:25.1 | Клуб А.Карелина (Калиниченко А.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Березовский Артём | 1991 | 1:56.1 | НГТУ (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
2 | Кудрявцев М | 1992 | 2:01.3 | |
3 | Сыдыков Руфат | 1991 | 2:01.7 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н., Мартюшов .Г..Г.) |
4 | Винокуров Александр | 1992 | 2:02.5 | "Локомотив" (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
5 | Литвинов Дмитрий | 1992 | 2:03.6 | "Фламинго" (Трубников В.П., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
6 | Дьяков Константин | 1991 | 2:06.2 | НКОР (Наумов С.В.) |
7 | Подлесный Фрол | 1991 | 2:09.5 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |