Кросс 2000 м (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Антипина Римма | 1987 | 6:18.9 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
2 | Рухляда Елена | 1986 | 6:23.2 | НГАУ (Трубников В.П.) |
3 | Седова Елена | 1990 | 6:27.3 | НГТУ (Седов С.В.-Шилкин А.А.) |
4 | Антипина Алла | 1990 | 6:37.9 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
5 | Федяева Мария | 1991 | 6:41.7 | НГТУ (Некрасов В.А.) |
6 | Яркова Елена | 1991 | 6:42.2 | НГТУ (Зайцева О.В.) |
7 | Нехорошкова Галина | 1986 | 6:44.8 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
8 | Рогозина Екатерина | 1989 | 6:49.9 | НКОР (Наумов С.В.) |
9 | Хромовских Александра | 1988 | 6:52.6 | НГАВТ (Зайцева О.В.) |
10 | Черепанова Екатерина | 1991 | 6:54.0 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
11 | Орлова Елена | 1990 | 6:54.9 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.-Шпедт В.В.) |
12 | Федорова Кристина | 1990 | 7:09.4 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.- Никитина О.В.) |
13 | Савчук Екатерина | 1986 | 7:11.4 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
14 | Балагурова Виктория | 1989 | 7:20.7 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
15 | Сережкина Наталья | 1991 | 7:28.1 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
16 | Тахтеева Анастасия | 1991 | 7:31.5 | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) |
17 | Харитонова Наталья | 1989 | 7:38.1 | СГУПС (Родионов В.А.) |
18 | Коробенкова Надежда | 1985 | 8:02.0 | СГГА |
19 | Кочегарова Оксана | 1993 | 8:07.2 | НКОР |
20 | Вагайцева Ольга | 1991 | 8:20.9 | НГАУ (Иванников П.Н.) |
21 | Ромашенкова Анна | 1992 | 8:35.9 | СГГА |
22 | Васева Марина | 1992 | 8:36.2 | НГАВТ (Смертина Л.А.) |
23 | Кадималиева Евгения | 1989 | 8:47.5 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
24 | Козулина Татьяна | 1990 | 8:48.1 | НГАСУ |
25 | Валамова Татьяна | 1990 | 8:57.6 | НКОР (Таюкин А.Г.-Шишонкова О.В.) |
26 | Канина Анна | 1991 | 9:04.6 | СГГА |
Кросс 500 м (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Карнаущенко Марина | 1988 | 1:14.9 | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г.) |
2 | Фролова Анастасия | 1988 | 1:15.0 | НГТУ (ЗТ СССР Бухашеев А.Г.) |
3 | Кобелева Елена | 1988 | 1:15.2 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В. Богатов А.М.) |
4 | Куликова Юлия | 1990 | 1:15.4 | НГУЭУ (Богатов А.М.) |
5 | Жирнова Ирина | 1988 | 1:16.1 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н-НикитинаО.В.) |
6 | Смирнова Дарья | 1988 | 1:16.5 | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г.) |
7 | Видеркер Надежда | 1989 | 1:17.9 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
8 | Казанцева Екатерина | 1989 | 1:18.8 | НГАУ (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.) |
9 | Дымонт Екатерина | 1988 | 1:19.1 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.-Никитины) |
10 | Ахрямкина Анастасия | 1989 | 1:19.2 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н-НикитинаО.В.) |
11 | Казанцева Лариса | 1988 | 1:19.3 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н-НикитинаО.В.) |
12 | Пиявкина Анна | 1988 | 1:19.4 | НГАВТ (ЗТР Печенкин Г.В.- Федоров Н.) |
13 | Люст Анастасия | 1989 | 1:19.8 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
14 | Сафронова Анна | 1989 | 1:19.9 | СГУПС (ЗТ СССР Бухашеев А.Г.) |
15 | Лунева Ирина | 1991 | 1:20.8 | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) |
16 | Вигель Юлия | 1987 | 1:20.9 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.-НикитинаО.В.) |
16 | Тропина Кристина | 1990 | 1:20.9 | НГАУ (ЗТ СССР Бухашеев А.Г.) |
18 | Тарасова Ольга | 1991 | 1:21.1 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.-НикитинаО.В.) |
19 | Громышева Ольга | 1989 | 1:21.2 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
20 | Московчук Полина | 1987 | 1:21.7 | НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
21 | Куклина Татьяна | 1990 | 1:21.9 | СГУПС (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
22 | Нестерова Елена | 1991 | 1:22.4 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.-НикитинаО.В.) |
23 | Вигриянова Юлия | 1990 | 1:22.6 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.-Дьяконова О.Н.) |
24 | Кузнецова София | 1991 | 1:22.8 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
25 | Фокина Татьяна | 1990 | 1:23.7 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б) |
26 | Ходырева Маргарита | 1988 | 1:24.1 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.-Богатов А.М.) |
27 | Драчева Лилия | 1991 | 1:24.3 | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) |
28 | Сурадейкина Ольга | 1991 | 1:25.1 | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) |
29 | Лисина Анастасия | 1989 | 1:25.6 | НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.-Наумов С.В.) |
30 | Осипова Татьяна | 1990 | 1:25.8 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
30 | Евдокимова Ксения | 1991 | 1:25.8 | НГПУ (Колупаев В.А.) |
32 | Тараданова Любовь | 1989 | 1:26.0 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б) |
33 | Боева Варвара | 1992 | 1:27.1 | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) |
34 | Маматова Валерия | 1990 | 1:27.2 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
35 | Мурзина Елена | 1991 | 1:27.8 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
36 | Завалина Анна | 1990 | 1:28.8 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б) |
37 | Зимницкая Татьяна | 1990 | 1:29.0 | НГАВТ (Смертина Л.А.) |
38 | Шуверова Валя | 1990 | 1:29.3 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б) |
39 | Шадура Ксения | 1993 | 1:29.8 | НКОР (Ващенко Н.П.) |
40 | Бишаева Юлия | 1990 | 1:31.2 | СГУПС (Родионов В.А.) |
41 | Цыганкова Оксана | 1989 | 1:31.5 | НГАВТ (Смертина Л.А.) |
41 | Самсонова Евгения | 1989 | 1:31.5 | НГМУ (Сергеевы-Сазонова Л.Г.) |
43 | Тимко Виктория | 1990 | 1:31.6 | СГУПС (Богатов А.М.) |
44 | Зейвальд Алена | 1994 | 1:32.0 | НКОР |
45 | Бычкова Ульяна | 1989 | 1:32.2 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
46 | Карвацкая Мария | 1990 | 1:32.5 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
46 | Шинкоренко Нина | 1991 | 1:32.5 | НГМУ (Перцова О.В.) |
48 | Васянина Алекандра | 1990 | 1:32.8 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
49 | Курчевская Мария | 1989 | 1:33.3 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
50 | Глущенко Юлия | 1991 | 1:34.6 | НГМУ (Перцова О.В.) |
50 | Трофимова Татьяна | 1989 | 1:34.6 | НКОР (Таюкин А.Г.) |
52 | Казакова Екатерина | 1990 | 1:35.1 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
53 | Жабина Вика | 1991 | 1:35.7 | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) |
54 | Мазанаева Карина | 1992 | 1:36.2 | НГМУ (Перцова О.В.) |
55 | Сиглова Наталья | 1992 | 1:36.6 | СГГА |
56 | Сапожникова Юлия | 1992 | 1:36.7 | НГМУ (Перцова О.В.) |
57 | Гаврина Ирина | 1992 | 1:36.9 | СГГА |
58 | Лазерко Надя | 1991 | 1:37.0 | СГГА |
59 | Абакулова Елена | 1990 | 1:37.7 | НГМУ (Самсонов А.Ю.) |
60 | Байдакова Снежана | 1990 | 1:41.6 | СибУПК |
61 | Пахомова Настя | 1992 | 1:42.0 | НКОР (Таюкин А.Г.-Шишонкова О.В.) |
62 | Щедрова Ксения | 1992 | 1:42.5 | НКОР (Таюкин А.Г.) |
63 | Никитенко Наталья | 1990 | 1:43.4 | НГАСУ (Шелепова Л.С.) |
64 | Смирнова Екатерина | 1990 | 1:44.4 | СибУПК |
65 | Исайкина Катя | 1991 | 1:45.3 | СГГА |
66 | Новикова Евгения | 1990 | 1:46.4 | НГАУ (Подковырова Т.А.) |
67 | Скворцова Анна | 1990 | 1:49.3 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
68 | Бабина Алена | 1990 | 1:49.9 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
69 | Хахолина Алена | 1990 | 1:58.2 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
70 | Драчева Юлия | 1991 | сошла | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) |
Кросс 1000 м (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Евсюков Евгений | 1989 | 2:32.9 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.-НикитинаО.В.) |
1 | Андриянов Никита | 1990 | перезач | НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
2 | Мауль Ян | 1988 | 2:33.4 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.-НикитинаО.В.) |
3 | Кудинов Александр | 1987 | 2:34.1 | НГАВТ (Сакаев В.Г.-Соколов А.С.) |
4 | Романов Владимир | 1990 | 2:34.5 | НКОР (Калиниченко А.В.) |
5 | Лобода Евгений | 1988 | 2:35.3 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.- Казанцев Е.Е.) |
6 | Сакаев Вячеслав | 1988 | 2:36.1 | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г.) |
7 | Ильин Алексей | 1990 | 2:38.3 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.-НикитинаО.В.) |
8 | Носков Вадим | 1988 | 2:38.6 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.- Ганиев Ф.М.) |
9 | Алексеев Андрей | 1992 | 2:38.7 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
10 | Чужиков Василий | 1989 | 2:38.8 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
11 | Винокуров Александр | 1991 | 2:40.8 | НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
12 | Калинин Владимир | 1989 | 2:41.6 | СГУПС (Мартюшов В.Г.- Казанцев Е.Е.) |
13 | Смертин Константин | 1988 | 2:41.9 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
14 | Петров Алексей | 1988 | 2:42.0 | НГАВТ (Зайцева О.В.) |
15 | Родько Алексей | 1989 | 2:42.6 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
16 | Сыдыков Руфат | 1991 | 2:43.3 | СГУПС (Мартюшов В.Г. - Трубников В.П.) |
16 | Хайновский Артем | 1989 | 2:43.3 | НГАВТ |
18 | Березовский Артем | 1991 | 2:44.2 | НГТУ (Баранов Н.Ф.) |
19 | Головин Михаил | 1988 | 2:44.4 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
20 | Макеев Николай | 1989 | 2:45.1 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
21 | Залуцкий Михаил | 1990 | 2:45.8 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.) |
22 | Катунин Александр | 1988 | 2:46.2 | НГАУ (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.) |
23 | Гольсков Алексей | 1988 | 2:46.3 | НГАУ (Иванников П.М.) |
24 | Антысев Иван | 1992 | 2:46.9 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
25 | Табакаев Николай | 1990 | 2:48.1 | НГАУ (Богатов А.М.) |
26 | Сапожников Иван | 1990 | 2:49.3 | СГУПС (Родионов В.А.) |
26 | Степанюк Роман | 1994 | 2:49.3 | НКОР (Калиниченко А.В.) |
28 | Гореликов Сергей | 1993 | 2:50.6 | НКОР (Трубников В.П.) |
29 | Поламорчук Максим | 1987 | 2:50.8 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.-НикитинаО.В.) |
30 | Копысов Евгений | 1992 | 2:50.9 | НКОР (Трубников В.П.) |
31 | Подлесный Фрол | 1991 | 2:52.6 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
32 | Дьяков Константин | 1991 | 2:53.1 | НКОР (Наумов С.В.) |
33 | Полтавский Виктор | 1990 | 2:53.3 | СГУПС (Богатов А.М.-Казанцев Е.Е.) |
33 | Троицкий Артем | 1990 | 2:53.3 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
35 | Азаров Алексей | 1991 | 2:54.3 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
36 | Затяжнов Александр | 1991 | 2:54.9 | СГУПС (Казанцев Е.Е.-Никитины) |
37 | Шахметов Константин | 1991 | 2:55.2 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
38 | Газдаров Омар | 1991 | 2:55.3 | НГАВТ (Смертина Л.А.) |
39 | Глазов Сергей | 1988 | 2:55.4 | НГАУ (Седов С.В.) |
40 | Сальников Дмитрий | 1991 | 2:56.1 | СГУПС (Родионов В.А.) |
41 | Никифоров Николай | 1991 | 2:56.5 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
42 | Фирулев Дмитрий | 1991 | 2:57.0 | НГАУ |
43 | Тутынин Владимир | 1992 | 2:57.3 | СГГА |
44 | Шпак Александр | 1991 | 2:57.8 | НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
45 | Лазарев Василий | 1989 | 2:58.4 | НГАВТ (Смертина Л.А.) |
46 | Гензе Сергей | 1992 | 2:59.1 | СГГА |
47 | Колесников Игорь | 1988 | 2:59.5 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
48 | Ремизов Роман | 1991 | 2:59.6 | СГУПС (Родионов В.А.) |
49 | Бусаргин Евгений | 1990 | 2:59.7 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.) |
50 | Березников Николай | 1991 | 3:01.0 | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г. - Шпедт В.В.) |
51 | Шуйский Руслан | 1988 | 3:01.1 | СГУПС (Родионов В.А.) |
52 | Карпыч Артем | 1991 | 3:01.2 | СГУПС (Родионов В.А.) |
53 | Кайковский Влад | 1988 | 3:01.3 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
54 | Чернаков Глеб | 1991 | 3:01.9 | СГУПС (Богатов А.М.) |
55 | Жуков Евгений | 1991 | 3:02.1 | СГУПС (Родионов В.А.) |
55 | Вырышев Иван | 1990 | 3:02.1 | НКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
57 | Литвинов Андрей | 1992 | 3:02.2 | НКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
57 | Ким Павел | 1991 | 3:02.2 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
59 | Бьядовский Тимур | 1991 | 3:03.2 | СГУПС (Родионов В.А.) |
60 | Вендерлых Александр | 1991 | 3:03.6 | НГАСУ |
61 | Чертанов Артур | 1989 | 3:03.9 | НГМУ (Сомсонов А.Ю.) |
62 | Ермола Григорий | 1990 | 3:04.6 | НГАВТ (Смертина Л.А.) |
63 | Кургузов Илья | 1992 | 3:04.8 | СГГА |
63 | Калинкин Роман | 1991 | 3:04.8 | СГУПС (Родионов В.А.) |
65 | Томилин Иван | 1991 | 3:04.9 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
66 | Попов Алексей | 1992 | 3:05.6 | СГУПС (Родионов В.А.) |
67 | Гутов Константин | 1990 | 3:06.2 | НГАУ |
68 | Киндиров Александр | 1991 | 3:06.4 | СГГА |
69 | Иванов Никита | 1992 | 3:07.2 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
70 | Каширский Даниил | 1989 | 3:07.8 | НГУЭУ (Иванчиков М.А.) |
71 | Гороховик Александр | 1989 | 3:08.1 | НГУЭУ (Иванчиков М.А.) |
71 | Рудаков Артем | 1990 | 3:08.1 | НГАСУ |
71 | Чупин Денис | 1993 | 3:08.1 | НКОР (Таюкин А.Г.) |
74 | Китченко Алексей | 1993 | 3:10.3 | НКОР (Таюкин А.Г.) |
74 | Кузнецов Антон | 1992 | 3:10.3 | СГГА |
76 | Курганов Николай | 1990 | 3:10.6 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
77 | Руппель Иван | 1993 | 3:11.4 | НКОР (Таюкин А.Г.) |
78 | Ушаков Алексей | 1991 | 3:11.5 | НГАУ (Подковырова Т.А.) |
79 | Иванов Роман | 1992 | 3:11.9 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
80 | Шахрай Игорь | 1992 | 3:12.5 | СГГА |
81 | Шикунов Артем | 1989 | 3:12.8 | НГМУ (Перцова О.В.) |
82 | Артамонов Кирилл | 1991 | 3:15.5 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В-Дудоладов А.В.) |
83 | Василевич Алексей | 1988 | 3:16.4 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
84 | Говорунов Денис | 1990 | 3:16.9 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
85 | Саая Начын | 1989 | 3:17.4 | НГМУ (Самсонов А.Ю.) |
86 | Белоножко Денис | 1990 | 3:17.5 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
87 | Хороших Никита | 1992 | 3:18.0 | СГГА |
88 | Сафин Максим | 1991 | 3:19.5 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
89 | Туманов Евгений | 1990 | 3:20.0 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
90 | Макеев Александр | 1992 | 3:20.5 | СГГА |
90 | Чистопьянов Слава | 1987 | 3:20.5 | НКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
92 | Кузьмин Александр | 1992 | 3:20.7 | НГМУ (Даниленко Н.А.) |
93 | Шаров Сергей | 1992 | 3:21.9 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
94 | Кожурин Юрий | 1988 | 3:22.9 | СибУПК |
95 | Тарвердян Сергей | 1990 | 3:23.4 | СибУПК |
96 | Ренц Кирилл | 1992 | 3:23.6 | СГГА |
97 | Иванченко Иван | 1993 | 3:24.1 | НКОР (Скукин Н.К.) |
98 | Герман Сергей | 1993 | 3:24.4 | НКОР (Таюкин А.Г.) |
99 | Пономарев Николай | 1990 | 3:25.0 | СибУПК |
100 | Загорских Виктор | 1989 | 3:25.1 | СибУПК |
101 | Попов Евгений | 1989 | 3:25.2 | НГАСУ |
102 | Храмшин Роман | 1990 | 3:25.5 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
103 | Юрлов Андрей | 1988 | 3:26.4 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
104 | Андреенко Михаил | 1991 | 3:27.5 | НГАСУ |
105 | Сафин Евгений | 1990 | 3:28.7 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
106 | Семиренко Вадим | 1987 | 3:30.7 | НГАУ (Подковырова Т.А.) |
107 | Шмыков Олег | 1991 | 3:34.3 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
108 | Угаров Александр | 1991 | 3:44.8 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
109 | Москалишин Павел | 1992 | 3:49.1 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
110 | Михалев Вячеслав | 1988 | 4:07.8 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
111 | Андреенко Михаил | 1991 | сошел | НГАСУ |
Кросс 3000 м (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пищалов Евгений | 1985 | 8:33.4 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
2 | Радченко Олег | 1989 | 8:45.3 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
3 | Тарасов Юрий | 1989 | 8:48.1 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.-Яковлев О.Л.) |
4 | Бишаев Юрий | 1982 | 9:10.3 | СГГА |
5 | Карамашев Матвей | 1991 | 9:13.4 | СГУПС (Никитины - Карамашева Т.И.) |
6 | Литвинов Дмитрий | 1992 | 9:14.8 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
7 | Сухина Руслан | 1987 | 9:17.8 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
8 | Половников Антон | 1988 | 9:24.7 | НГПУ (Трубников В.П.) |
9 | Голуб Олег | 1991 | 9:32.9 | НКОР (Наумов С.В.) |
10 | Азаров Антон | 1990 | 9:38.2 | НГУ (Валуев В.П.) |
11 | Кочкарев Владислав | 1989 | 9:51.5 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.-Палаткин И.В.) |
12 | Алексейцев Василий | 1990 | 9:55.6 | НГПУ (Палаткин И.В.) |
13 | Молоков Владислав | 1990 | 10:06.9 | СГУПС (ЗТР Никитин А.Н.) |
14 | Заикин Александр | 1988 | 10:15.1 | СГУПС (Родионов В.А.) |
15 | Белых Егор | 1991 | 10:16.7 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
16 | Мерзликин Дмитрий | 1991 | 10:27.0 | НГАВТ (Сергеевы) |
17 | Смирнов Петр | 1991 | 10:27.5 | СГГА |
18 | Басарев Олег | 1992 | 10:47.5 | НГАВТ (Смертина Л.А.) |
19 | Борейко Евгений | 1990 | 10:52.3 | НГАСУ |
20 | Ярошко Евгений | 1993 | 10:56.1 | НКОР (Таюкин А.Г.) |
21 | Качанов Сергей | 1993 | 11:13.5 | НКОР (Таюкин А.Г.) |
22 | Шевель Иван | 1991 | 11:52.8 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
23 | Кулясов Платон | 1991 | 12:03.2 | СГГА |
24 | Чернышов Влад | 1988 | 12:14.0 | СибУПК |
25 | Агапеев Александр | 1989 | 12:51.9 | НГУЭУ (Попов А.И.) |