Троеборье (Ж) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Берлева Юлия | 1997 | 203 (4.47 52 | 1:30.4 64) | ЮМ Знаменских (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
2 | Петрукович Вероника | 1998 | 179 (8.3 74 | 4.37 49 | 1:34.2 56) | ЮМ Знаменских (Мосины И.В., И.Н.) |
3 | Атауллина Галия | 1997 | 175 (8.5 67 | 4.44 51 | 1:33.8 57) | ДЮСШ82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
4 | Проскурнова Алиса | 1997 | 173 (8.3 74 | 4.36 49 | 1:38.8 50) | Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
5 | Зыкова Анастасия | 1997 | 172 (8.6 64 | 4.08 41 | 1:28.5 67) | СДЮШОР31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
6 | Буркова Анастасия | 1997 | 167 (8.6 64 | 4.22 45 | 1:33.0 58) | СДЮШОР31 (Грезнева О,Н.) |
7 | Адысева Анна | 1998 | 164 (8.6 64 | 1.37 58 | 1:43.9 42) | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкие Н.Н.,В.В.) |
8 | Антипова Екатерина | 1998 | 161 (8.8 58 | 4.4 50 | 1:36.4 53) | ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
9 | Курамшина Юлия | 1997 | 157 (8.8 58 | 1.4 62 | 1:47.9 37) | СДЮШОР31 (Орлов В.И.) |
10 | Михайлюк Юлия | 1997 | 155 (8.9 56 | 4.1 41 | 1:33.0 58) | ДЮСШ82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
11 | Стукашова Любовь | 1997 | 149 (8.7 61 | 4.29 47 | 1:44.5 41) | ЦСКА (Фетисов А.И.) |
12 | Богданова Ульяна | 1998 | 145 (8.9 56 | 4.05 40 | 1:39.4 49) | СДЮШОР24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
13 | Яковлева Анастасия | 1998 | 144 (4.18 44 | 1:41.3 46) | ЮМ Знаменских (Хмылов И.В.) |
14 | Шуликова Ольга | 1998 | 144 (1:37.5 51) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
15 | Попкова Мария | 1998 | 144 (9.1 52 | 3.96 38 | 1:35.4 54) | ЮМ Знаменских (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
16 | Халфина Софья | 1997 | 141 (3.87 35 | 1:36.8 52) | Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
17 | Гриценко Вероника | 1997 | 139 (9.6 42 | 1.28 47 | 1:38.4 50) | СДЮШОР24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
18 | Соловьева Анастасия | 1997 | 138 (9.4 46 | 4.1 41 | 1:37.8 51) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
19 | Кабалина Анна | 1998 | 133 (8.8 58 | 3.4 23 | 1:36.9 52) | ЮМ Знаменских (Хмылов И.В.) |
20 | Васильева Виктория | 1997 | 133 (9.1 52 | 3.79 33 | 1:40.2 48) | ЮМ Луч (Таганская Т.М.) |
21 | Рудина Софья | 1998 | 130 (9.4 46 | 3.94 37 | 1:40.8 47) | СДЮШОР24 (Щеголева Н.П., Фролова Т.С.) |
22 | Течиева Нина | 1997 | 130 (9.2 50 | 3.9 36 | 1:42.9 44) | ЮМ Луч (Таганская Т.М.) |
23 | Ковардакова Анастасия | 1998 | 128 (9.5 44 | 3.94 37 | 1:40.8 47) | ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
24 | Безрукова Карина | 1997 | 125 (9.6 42 | 3.87 35 | 1:40.1 48) | ЮМ Знаменских (Курбатов П.П.) |
25 | Лаврова Мария | 1997 | 125 (9.6 42 | 4.09 41 | 1:43.8 42) | ЮМ Знаменских |
26 | Стуклова Дарья | 1998 | 124 (9.3 48 | 3.62 28 | 1:40.1 48) | ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
27 | Кузьминова Мария | 1997 | 124 (9.4 46 | 4 39 | 1:46.1 39) | ЮМ Знаменских (Салов А.А.) |
28 | Хмелева Мария | 1998 | 119 (9.3 48 | 3.93 37 | 1:50.1 34) | ЮМ Знаменских (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П,) |
29 | Григорук Дарья | 1997 | 110 (3.6 28 | 1:40.9 47) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
30 | Волкова Арина | 1998 | 109 (9.9 36 | 3.87 35 | 1:47.3 38) | СДЮШОР31 (Громова З.К.) |
31 | Спирина Екатерина | 1997 | 108 (3.52 26 | 1:40.6 47) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
32 | Данилова Дарья | 1997 | 107 (9.1 52 | 3.09 15 | 1:45.8 40) | СДЮШОР (Щеголева Н.П.) |
33 | Савченко Ксения | 1997 | 104 (3.46 24 | 1:42.2 45) | ЮМ Луч (Таганская Т.М.) |
34 | Колесник Аанастасия | 1998 | 96 (9.7 40 | 3.44 24 | 1:51.9 32) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
35 | Румянцева Маргарита | 1998 | 96 (9.5 44 | 3.71 31 | 2:01.8 21) | ЮМ Знаменских (Хайкин В.Е., Кутузова С.Ю.) |
36 | Прудникова Алена | 1998 | 94 (9.9 36 | 3.45 24 | 1:50.5 34) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
37 | Прусова Яна | 1998 | 81 (10.1 33 | 3.63 29 | 2:04.2 19) | СДЮШОР112 (Горчилина А.А.) |
38 | Убайдулаева Александра | 1998 | 71 (10.7 24 | 3.22 18 | 1:54.5 29) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
39 | Чалова Кристина | 1998 | 67 (10.6 26 | 3.07 14 | 1:56.2 27) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
40 | Дергачева Евгения | 1998 | 66 (10.5 27 | 3.14 16 | 2:00.1 23) | ЮМ Луч (Будалов С.Н.) |
41 | Ремигайло Анастасия | 1997 | 65 (10.3 30 | 3 13 | 2:00.8 22) | СДЮШОР31 (Грезнева О,Н.) |
42 | Насибо Наргиз | 1998 | 55 (10.8 23 | 2.75 6 | 1:57.4 26) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
43 | Кондратьева Алина | 1998 | 49 (10.4 29 | 3.28 20 | ) | СДЮШОР31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
44 | Половинкина Ольга | 1998 | 41 (10.6 26 | 3.1 15 | 2:50.1 0) | ДЮСШ82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
45 | Лавренова Эльвира | 1997 | 9 (12.1 5 | 2.66 4 | 2:32.5 0) | ДЮСШ82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
46 | Свидрук Валентина | 1997 | 9 (12.2 4 | 2.3 0 | 2:19.4 5) | ДЮСШ82 (Калинин Е.М.) |
Троеборье (Ж) 1999-00 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Даценко Александра | 1999 | 142 (3.9 36 | 1:37.1 52) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
2 | Семенова Татьяна | 1999 | 141 (9.1 52 | 4.15 43 | 1:41.2 46) | ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А,) |
3 | Лепихова Анна | 1999 | 139 (9.2 50 | 4.15 43 | 1:41.0 46) | ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А,) |
4 | Насибулина Варя | 2000 | 137 (8.9 56 | 3.8 33 | 1:39.7 48) | ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
5 | Паршина Екатерина | 1999 | 123 (3.8 33 | 1:48.8 36) | СДЮШОР65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
6 | Корсакова Василина | 1999 | 118 (9.2 50 | 3.55 27 | 1:44.7 41) | СДЮШОР24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
7 | Андрианова Ольга | 1999 | 112 (9.4 46 | 3.7 31 | 1:49.1 35) | ДЮСШ82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
8 | Галкина Юлия | 2000 | 109 (9.2 50 | 3.47 24 | 1:49.2 35) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
9 | Варфоломеева Елена | 1999 | 107 (9.6 42 | 3.94 37 | 1:55.6 28) | ЮМ Знаменских (Логинова Н.С., Лиман В.П.) |
10 | Папцова Алена | 1999 | 103 (9.5 44 | 3.4 23 | 1:48.2 36) | СДЮШОР31 (Захаров Г.А.) |
11 | Гусейнова Карина | 1999 | 101 (9.5 44 | 3.47 24 | 1:50.8 33) | СДЮШОР31 (Ярышкина Т.Ф.) |
12 | Месролян Диаина | 1999 | 101 (9.6 42 | 3.13 16 | 1:43.7 43) | ДЮСШ82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
13 | Копышова Анастасия | 1999 | 100 (9.7 40 | 3.5 25 | 1:49.3 35) | ЮМ Знаменских (Курбатов П.П.) |
14 | Ткаченко Софья | 1999 | 100 (9.4 46 | 3.32 21 | 1:50.8 33) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
15 | Демочкина Анастасия | 2000 | 91 (10.1 33 | 3.3 20 | 1:47.0 38) | ЮМ Знаменских (Курбатов П.П.) |
16 | Забелина Татьяна | 2000 | 89 (3.32 21 | 1:51.6 33) | СДЮШОР31 (Громова З.К.) |
17 | Пуркина Ирина | 1999 | 85 (10.2 32 | 3 13 | 1:45.3 40) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
18 | Чишкун Оксана | 2000 | 85 (9.8 38 | 2.84 9 | 1:47.3 38) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
19 | Качалова Анастасия | 1999 | 83 (10.3 30 | 3.65 29 | 1:59.5 24) | СДЮШОР31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
20 | Груничева Елена | 1999 | 82 (10.1 33 | 3.1 15 | 1:50.6 34) | СДЮШОР24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
21 | Чучелина Дарья | 1999 | 82 (10.2 32 | 3.22 18 | 1:52.1 32) | СДЮШОР24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
22 | Люштык Наталья | 2000 | 81 (9.6 42 | 3.16 17 | 2:00.7 22) | СДЮШОР24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
23 | Сосина Дарья | 2000 | 80 (9.2 50 | 3.34 21 | 2:14.4 9) | ЮМ Знаменских (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
24 | Толщинова Валерия | 2000 | 80 (10.3 30 | 3.03 13 | 1:47.8 37) | СДЮШОР24 (Есипова Т.А.) |
25 | Рылякова Анастасия | 1999 | 74 (3.16 17 | 2:00.9 22) | СДЮШОР31 (Захаров Г.А.) |
26 | Петроченкова Анна | 1999 | 73 (10.3 30 | 3.1 15 | 1:55.4 28) | ЮМ Знаменских (Курбатов П.П.) |
27 | Петрова Наталья | 1999 | 71 (10.3 30 | 3.05 14 | 1:56.3 27) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
28 | Восковская Олеся | 1999 | 70 (10.1 33 | 3 13 | 1:59.7 24) | СДЮШОР31 (Орлов В.И.) |
29 | Смирнова Дарья | 1999 | 69 (9.3 48 | 3.32 21 | ) | СДЮШОР24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
30 | Блохина Анна | 1999 | 69 (10.3 30 | 2.8 8 | 1:53.3 31) | СДЮШОР112 (Горчилина А.А.) |
31 | Голубева Анастасия | 2000 | 67 (10.3 30 | 2.8 8 | 1:54.4 29) | СДЮШОР112 (Горчилина А.А.) |
32 | Лой Мария | 2001 | 67 (10.3 30 | 2.84 9 | 1:56.0 28) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
32 | Киджанян Елизавета | 2001 | 67 (10.3 30 | 2.84 9 | 1:55.7 28) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
34 | Каткова Елена | 2000 | 66 (10.7 24 | 3 13 | 1:54.5 29) | ДЮСШ82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
35 | Кириллина Валерия | 1999 | 63 (10.2 32 | 2.72 6 | 1:57.9 25) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
36 | Гамборян Мери | 2000 | 61 (10.3 30 | 2.7 5 | 1:57.4 26) | СДЮШОР31 (Громова З.К.) |
37 | Горохова Анна | 2000 | 61 (10.4 29 | 2.98 12 | 2:02.9 20) | ЮМ Знаменских (Хайкин В,Е., Кутузова С.Ю.) |
38 | Алексеева Ксения | 1999 | 61 (10.5 27 | 3.09 15 | 2:03.9 19) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
39 | Логунова Ксения | 2000 | 57 (2.67 4 | 2:05.0 18) | СДЮШОР31 (Захаров Г.А.) |
40 | Садыкова Диана | 1999 | 52 (10.3 30 | 2.85 9 | 2:09.9 13) | СДЮШОР31 (Орлов В.И.) |
41 | Фарофонтова Александра | 2000 | 48 (10.2 32 | 3.14 16 | ) | СДЮШОР31 (Орлов В.И.) |
42 | Тороман Милена | 1999 | 47 (10.7 24 | 3.04 14 | 2:15.0 9) | СДЮШОР24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
43 | Козлова Светлана | 2001 | 46 (10.5 27 | 2.7 5 | 2:09.0 14) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
44 | Жигастова Кристина | 2000 | 24 (11.3 16 | 2.7 5 | 2:21.0 3) | ЮМ Знаменских (Хайкин В,Е., Кутузова С.Ю.) |
45 | Соловьева Софья | 2000 | 24 (2.58 2 | 2:01.0 22) | СДЮШОР112 (Горчилина А.А.) |
46 | Лаврова Дарья | 1999 | 13 (11.6 12 | 2.55 1 | 2:31.4 0) | ДЮСШ82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
47 | Прохорова Алина | 1999 | 2 (12.4 2.12 0 | 2:32.4 0 | 2) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
Троеборье (М) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Филатов Никита | 1997 | 204 (8.1 67 | 5.3 77 | 1:48.8 60) | СДЮШОР31 (Захаров Г.А.) |
2 | Кузнецов Николай | 1997 | 200 (7.9 74 | 5.09 70 | 1:51.4 56) | СДЮШОР31 (Орлов В.И.) |
3 | Шмелев Алексей | 1997 | 179 (8.5 55 | 4.72 61 | 1:47.0 63) | ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
4 | Саламахин Артем | 1997 | 175 (8.4 58 | 4.47 55 | 1:47.5 62) | СДЮШОР31 (Иванова Л.А,) |
5 | Попов Никита | 1997 | 153 (8.6 53 | 4.52 56 | 2:01.5 44) | ЮМ Знаменских (Лемеш С.И.,Л.А.) |
6 | Журавлев Василий | 1997 | 150 (8.7 51 | 4.37 52 | 1:58.0 47) | СДЮШОР24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
7 | Жаров Константин | 1998 | 145 (8.8 49 | 4.23 49 | 1:58.4 47) | ЮМ Знаменских (Лемеш С.И.,Л.А.) |
8 | Слива Захар | 1998 | 142 (8.6 53 | 4.17 47 | 2:03.2 42) | СДЮШОР (Блохин А.Б.) |
9 | Баканов Виктор | 1997 | 137 (4.39 53 | 2:05.4 39) | ДЮСШ82 (Степура Л.М.) |
10 | Драгомиров Вениамин | 1998 | 136 (8.9 47 | 4.11 46 | 2:01.9 43) | СДЮШОР (Степаненко В.А.) |
11 | Федченков Никита | 1998 | 136 (4.23 49 | 2:03.0 42) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
12 | Гордеев Данила | 1998 | 135 (4.11 46 | 2:01.1 44) | СДЮШОР24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
13 | Соколов Михаил | 1998 | 135 (8.7 51 | 3.92 41 | 2:02.3 43) | ЮМ Луч (Таганская Т.М.) |
14 | Цыганов Денис | 1998 | 133 (9.5 35 | 1.34 56 | 2:02.7 42) | ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
15 | Савенков Владислав | 1998 | 131 (8.9 47 | 4.48 55 | 2:14.8 29) | СДЮШОР24 (Блохин А.Б.) |
16 | Суматохин Никита | 1997 | 129 (9.1 43 | 4.05 44 | 2:02.9 42) | СДЮШОР24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
17 | Лихач Евгений | 1997 | 129 (8.7 51 | 4.01 43 | 2:09.2 35) | ЮМ Знаменских (Хайкин В.Е., Кутузова С.Ю.) |
18 | Тренин Егор | 1998 | 126 (9.2 41 | 3.93 41 | 2:01.5 44) | СДЮШОР24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
19 | Сергиенко Александр | 1997 | 126 (9.1 43 | 3.9 41 | 2:03.3 42) | ЮМ Знаменских (Курбатов П.П.) |
20 | Мисюк Лев | 1998 | 120 (8.5 55 | 3.93 41 | 2:20.4 24) | СДЮШОР31 (Орлов В.И.) |
21 | Григорович Павел | 1997 | 119 (9.5 35 | 4.05 44 | 2:05.1 40) | ДЮСШ82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
22 | Родионов Михаил | 1998 | 118 (9.1 43 | 4.09 45 | 2:14.0 30) | ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
23 | Олейник Святослав | 1997 | 118 (9.7 32 | 3.9 41 | 1:59.9 45) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
24 | Пахомов Владимир | 1997 | 117 (9.1 43 | 4.2 48 | 2:17.8 26) | СДЮШОР24 (Мишенина О.В.) |
25 | Зверков Павел | 1997 | 116 (8.8 49 | 3.64 33 | 2:09.9 34) | ЮМ Знаменских (Курбатов П.П.) |
26 | Кек Константин | 1998 | 115 (9.7 32 | 3.55 30 | 1:53.3 53) | СДЮШОР (Капустян Н.В.) |
27 | Власов Алексей | 1998 | 111 (3.99 43 | 2:21.5 23) | ЮМ Луч (Будалов С.Н.) |
28 | Кочнов Василий | 1997 | 108 (9.4 37 | 3.66 34 | 2:07.4 37) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
29 | Шилин Андрей | 1997 | 106 (8.9 47 | 1.37 59 | ) | ЮМ Луч (Будалов С.Н.) |
30 | Квасов Денис | 1997 | 105 (9.4 37 | 3.76 37 | 2:12.8 31) | ЮМ Луч (Таганская Т.М.) |
31 | Смердов Федор | 1997 | 103 (9.4 37 | 3.87 40 | 2:17.7 26) | ЮМ Луч (Будалов С.Н.) |
32 | Хасанов Владимир | 1997 | 99 (9.3 39 | 1.13 35 | 2:19.3 25) | ЮМ Луч (Будалов С.Н.) |
33 | Платонов Федор | 1998 | 98 (9.3 39 | 3.34 21 | 2:06.2 38) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
34 | Мельников Леонид | 1998 | 97 (9.7 32 | 3.46 27 | 2:06.7 38) | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
35 | Куликов Артем | 1998 | 96 (9.4 37 | 3.82 39 | 2:25.6 20) | ЮМ Луч (Будалов С.Н.) |
36 | Мордвинкин Александр | 1997 | 95 (9.3 39 | 3.83 39 | 2:28.8 17) | ЮМ Луч (Будалов С.Н.) |
37 | Белов Валерий | 1998 | 95 (9.8 30 | 3.72 36 | 2:15.0 29) | Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
38 | Дубовой Никита | 1998 | 93 (3.77 37 | 2:14.5 29) | ЮМ Луч (Будалов С.Н.) |
39 | Каральков Никита | 1998 | 90 (10.1 26 | 3.71 36 | 2:15.5 28) | СДЮШОР24 (Блохин А.Б.) |
40 | Бабков Станислав | 1997 | 81 (10.1 26 | 3.42 25 | 2:13.6 30) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
41 | Петряшов Дмитрий | 1998 | 80 (9.6 33 | 3.39 24 | 2:21.3 23) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
42 | Абдулкадеров Булат | 1998 | 80 (9.8 30 | 3.17 13 | 2:07.2 37) | СДЮШОР24 (Блохин А.Б.) |
43 | Демидов Александр | 1998 | 36 (10.1 26 | 3.12 10) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
44 | Атауллин Равиль | 1998 | 29 (10.6 18 | 3.13 11) | ДЮСШ82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
45 | Шарапов Андрей | 1998 | 16 (10.8 15 | 2.9 0 | 2:56.2 1) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
Троеборье (М) 1999-00 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Гунин Сергей | 1999 | 147 (8.7 51 | 4.26 50 | 1:59.5 46) | ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
2 | Нестеров Андрей | 1999 | 138 (8.9 47 | 4.17 47 | 2:00.8 44) | ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
3 | Воробьев Кирилл | 2000 | 133 (8.8 49 | 3.72 36 | 1:57.4 48) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
4 | Лагунов Максим | 2000 | 130 (8.9 47 | 3.76 37 | 1:59.3 46) | СДЮШОР31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
5 | Молчанов Семен | 1999 | 123 (9.1 43 | 3.97 42 | 2:06.6 38) | ЮМ Знаменских (Курбатов П.П,) |
6 | Данцевич Даниил | 1999 | 112 (3.69 35 | 2:12.0 32) | ДЮСШ82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
7 | Тавров Дмитрий | 1999 | 109 (9.6 33 | 3.75 37 | 2:05.2 39) | СДЮШОР31 (Орлов В.И.) |
8 | Мазурок Георгий | 2000 | 109 (9.3 39 | 3.66 34 | 2:08.3 36) | Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
9 | Демин Иван | 1999 | 108 (9.5 35 | 3.44 26 | 1:58.2 47) | СДЮШОР112 (Горчилина А.А.) |
10 | Хромов Егор | 1999 | 107 (9.2 41 | 3.87 40 | 2:17.9 26) | СДЮШОР31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
11 | Рынденко Артем | 1999 | 102 (9.8 30 | 3.47 28 | 2:00.9 44) | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
12 | Молочков Василий | 1999 | 101 (9.5 35 | 3.79 38 | 2:15.2 28) | ЮМ Знаменских (Курбатов П.П,) |
13 | Андреев Денис | 1999 | 100 (8.9 47 | 3.69 35 | 2:27.9 18) | ДЮСШ82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
14 | Уфимцев Глеб | 2000 | 99 (9.3 39 | 3.64 33 | 2:16.6 27) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
15 | Федотов Павел | 1999 | 98 (9.5 35 | 3.43 26 | 2:07.8 37) | СДЮШОР31 (Степаненко В.А.) |
16 | Чесноков Василий | 1999 | 98 (9.6 33 | 3.88 40 | 2:18.8 25) | ЮМ Знаменских (Павловы Н.В.,В.И.) |
17 | Еськин Данила | 1999 | 96 (9.8 30 | 3.63 33 | 2:10.6 33) | СДЮШОР31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
18 | Колпаков Максим | 2000 | 94 (9.6 33 | 3.62 33 | 2:15.5 28) | Фили (Биктогирова Н.А.) |
19 | Мусатов Максим | 1999 | 92 (9.4 37 | 3.33 21 | 2:09.8 34) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
20 | Ерохин Дмитрий | 1999 | 92 (9.5 35 | 3.51 29 | 2:15.2 28) | ДЮСШ82 (Поплавская Н.А.) |
21 | Прохоров Юрий | 2000 | 92 (9.6 33 | 3.57 31 | 2:15.8 28) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
22 | Тамбовцев Александр | 1999 | 91 (10.2 24 | 1.2 42 | 2:18.6 25) | ЮМ Луч (Будалов С.Н.) |
23 | Чиняев Дмитрий | 1999 | 90 (9.9 29 | 3.62 33 | 2:16.1 28) | ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
24 | Анисимов Дмитрий | 2000 | 82 (9.7 32 | 3.51 29 | 2:24.6 21) | ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
25 | Тиганов Данила | 1999 | 80 (9.9 29 | 3.4 24 | 2:16.4 27) | СДЮШОР65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
26 | Омаров Магомед | 1999 | 77 (9.8 30 | 3.5 29 | 2:27.7 18) | СДЮШОР31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
27 | Алексюк Олег | 1999 | 76 (10.1 26 | 3.44 26 | 2:20.4 24) | ЮМ Знаменских (Курбатов П.П,) |
28 | Ныров Заурбек | 1999 | 74 (9.9 29 | 3.25 17 | 2:15.5 28) | СДЮШОР31 (Ширяев И.В.) |
29 | Волощук Константин | 2001 | 73 (9.6 33 | 3.42 25 | 2:31.6 15) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
30 | Мозгов Александр | 2000 | 73 (9.7 32 | 3.3 19 | 2:22.6 22) | ЮМ Знаменских (Лемеш С.И., Л.А.) |
31 | Семенченко Иван | 1999 | 71 (10.3 23 | 3.25 17 | 2:13.1 31) | ЮМ Знаменских (Курбатов П.П,) |
32 | Шуляк Константин | 1999 | 70 (9.9 29 | 3.1 9 | 2:11.6 32) | СДЮШОР112 (Горчилина А.А.) |
33 | Лебедев Владимир | 1999 | 67 (9.8 30 | 3.18 13 | 2:20.0 24) | ЮМ Луч (Акимов М.В.) |
34 | Цечоев Ислам | 1999 | 66 (10.1 26 | 3.35 22 | 2:28.5 18) | СДЮШОР31 (Захаров Г.А.) |
35 | Жалнин Сергей | 1999 | 64 (10.2 24 | 3.42 25 | 2:30.6 15) | ЮМ Знаменских (Павловы Н.В.,В.И.) |
36 | Школьный Игорь | 1999 | 62 (9.8 30 | 3.51 29 | 2:48.6 3) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
37 | Мельников Иван | 2000 | 60 (10.1 26 | 3.3 19 | 2:30.8 15) | ЮМ Знаменских (Хайкин В,Е.,Кутузова С.А.) |
38 | Прокунин Александр | 1999 | 56 (10.4 21 | 3.21 15 | 2:25.8 20) | ЮМ Знаменских (Курбатов П.П,) |
39 | Пономарев Никита | 2001 | 54 (10.3 23 | 2.87 0 | 2:13.1 31) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
40 | Юшко Данила | 2000 | 51 (10.4 21 | 3.49 28 | 2:50.8 2) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
41 | Данилов Дмитрий | 2000 | 46 (10.5 20 | 2.91 0 | 2:17.6 26) | СДЮШОР31 (Орлов В.И.) |
42 | Новиков Владимир | 1999 | 44 (10.5 20 | 2.94 1 | 2:21.6 23) | ДЮСШ82 (Калинин Е.М.) |
43 | Тиссен Тиадор | 2001 | 42 (9.8 30 | 3.15 12 | 2:54.2 0) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
44 | Рихсибаев Александр | 1999 | 39 (10.8 15 | 3.32 20 | 2:47.3 4) | ЮМ Луч (Будалов С.Н.) |
45 | Цветков Михаил | 1999 | 30 (10.1 26 | 3 4 | 2:54.2 0) | СДЮШОР31 (Орлов В.И.) |
46 | Югай Константин | 1999 | 25 (10.4 21 | 3 4 | 3:05.9 0) | ЮМ Луч (Будалов С.Н.) |
47 | Лысов Ярослав | 2001 | 23 (10.9 14 | 2.95 2 | 2:41.9 7) | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы Е.А.,А.А.) |
48 | Сергеев Евгений | 1999 | 23 (10.7 17 | 2.5 0 | 2:43.2 6) | СДЮШОР112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
49 | Дудка Александр | 1999 | 17 (11.9 2 | 2.74 0 | 2:31.5 15) | ЮМ Знаменских (Курбатов П.П,) |
50 | Евтушенко Артем | 1999 | 9 (11.2 9 | 2.87 0 | ) | ЮМ Луч (Будалов С.Н.) |