Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Биличенко Татьяна | 1988 | 4:38.3 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
2 | Яркова Елена | 1991 | 4:45.9 | НГТУ (Зайцева О.В.) |
3 | Хромовских Александра | 1988 | 4:52.3 | НГАВТ (Зайцева О.В.) |
4 | Фидлер Марина | 1990 | 5:27.9 | НГУ (Валуев ВП) |
99 | Нечунаева Екатерина | 1988 | 4:46.5 | НГТУ (Кизько А.П., Лущай А.П.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фролова Анастасия | 1988 | 24.00 (24.59) | НГТУ (зтСССРБухашеевА.Г., зтРПеченкин Г.В.) |
2 | Пиявкина Анна | 1988 | 25.75 (26.24) | НГАВТ (Зайцева О.В., Федоров) |
3 | Смирнова Дарья | 1988 | 26.15 (26.42) | СГУПС (Сакаев в.Г.) |
4 | Московчук Полина | 1987 | 26.57 (26.76) | НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
5 | Шуверова Валентина | 1990 | 26.77 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
6 | Зыбченко Евгения | 1989 | 27.07 | НГПУ (Богачёва А., Овчинникова А.А.) |
7 | Богачёва Анна | 1989 | 27.23 | НГПУ (Колупаев В.А., Овчинникова А.А.) |
8 | Шашкова Олеся | 1991 | 27.24 | НГАУ (Зайцева О.Н.) |
9 | Куклина Татьяна | 1990 | 27.29 | СГУПС (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
10 | Ходырева Маргарита | 1988 | 27.65 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Богатов А.М.) |
11 | Фокина Татьяна | 1990 | 27.76 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
12 | Тропина Кристина | 1990 | 27.79 | НГАУ (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
13 | Гричулина Ольга | 1991 | 28.27 | НКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
14 | Альберт Алина | 1988 | 28.98 | НКОР (самостоятельно) |
15 | Завалина Анна | 1990 | 29.05 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
16 | Волкова Анастасия | 1991 | 29.92 | НГПУ (Богачёва А., Овчинникова А.А.) |
17 | Долгополова Юлия | 1992 | 31.36 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
18 | Казакова Екатерина | 1991 | 32.01 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
19 | Петелина Екатерина | 1990 | 32.72 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
20 | Иванова Анастасия | 1991 | 32.90 | НГМУ (Перцова О. М.) |
21 | Глущенко Юлия | 1991 | 33.83 | НГМУ (Перцова О. М.) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Перкова Ксения | 1990 | 9:41.93 | НКОР (Перков В.Г., Шилкин А.А.) |
2 | Орлова Елена | 1990 | 10:50.26 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Шпедт В.В.) |
3 | Фидлер Марина | 1990 | 12:02.31 | НГУ (Валуев ВП) |
99 | Нечунаева Екатерина | 1988 | 10:26.55 | НГТУ (Кизько А.П., Лущай А.П.) |
99 | Каланова Александра | 1991 | 11:30.68 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жирнова Ирина | 1988 | 57.00 | СГУПС (зтРНикитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
2 | Смирнова Дарья | 1988 | 57.02 | СГУПС (Сакаев в.Г.) |
3 | Куликова Юлия | 1990 | 57.10 | НГУЭУ (Богатов А.М.) |
4 | Кобелева Елена | 1987 | 58.44 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Богатов А.М.) |
5 | Громышева Ольга | 1988 | 58.88 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
6 | Кузнецова София | 1991 | 1:00.05 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Наумов С.В.) |
7 | Московчук Полина | 1987 | 1:00.38 | НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
8 | Тарасова Ольга | 1991 | 1:01.53 | СГУПС (зтРНикитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
9 | Тропина Кристина | 1990 | 1:02.39 | НГАУ (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
10 | Мурзина Елена | 1991 | 1:02.51 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Богатов А.М.) |
11 | Ходырева Маргарита | 1988 | 1:02.58 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Богатов А.М.) |
12 | Люст Анастасия | 1989 | 1:02.63 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
13 | Вигриянова Юлия | 1990 | 1:02.65 | СГУПС (зтРНикитин А.Н., Дьяконова О.Н.) |
14 | Лисина Анастасия | 1988 | 1:02.96 | НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
15 | ВарваринаТатьяна | 1991 | 1:04.54 | СГУПС (Казанцев Е.Е., зтРНикитин А.Н.) |
16 | Зимницкая Татьяна | 1992 | 1:04.73 | НГАВТ (Смертина Л.Г.) |
17 | Сережкина Наталья | 1991 | 1:05.52 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
18 | Иноземцева Надежда | 1989 | 1:05.72 | НГАВТ (Смертина Л.Г.) |
19 | Завалина Анна | 1990 | 1:05.74 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
20 | Евдокимова Ксения | 1990 | 1:06.26 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Зайцева О.В.) |
21 | Альберт Алина | 1988 | 1:08.48 | НКОР (самостоятельно) |
22 | Карвацкая Мария | 1990 | 1:08.93 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
Бег 50 м с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куклина Татьяна | 1990 | 8.07 | СГУПС (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сафронова Анна | 1989 | 6.73 (6.78) | СГУПС (зтСССРБухашеев А.Г.) |
2 | Пиявкина Анна | 1988 | 6.83 (6.92) | НГАВТ (Зайцева О.В., Федоров) |
3 | Ковех Марина | 1990 | 6.86 (6.86) | НГАВТ (Зайцева О.В., Федоров) |
4 | Шуверова Валентина | 1990 | 6.90 (6.99) | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
5 | Шашкова Олеся | 1991 | 7.02 | НГАУ (Зайцева О.Н.) |
6 | Куклина Татьяна | 1990 | 7.25 | СГУПС (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
7 | Гричулина Ольга | 1991 | 7.40 | НКОР (Колупаев В.А.) |
8 | Богачева Алена | 1988 | 7.66 | НКОР (самостоятельно) |
9 | Лазерко Надежда | 1992 | 8.05 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
10 | Боровских Надежда | 1991 | 8.13 | СГГА (Паксиватов А.А.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жирнова Ирина | 1988 | 2:14.10 | СГУПС (зтРНикитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
2 | Громышева Ольга | 1988 | 2:14.57 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
3 | Биличенко Татьяна | 1988 | 2:15.14 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
4 | Кобелева Елена | 1987 | 2:16.98 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Богатов А.М.) |
5 | Кузнецова София | 1991 | 2:18.40 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Наумов С.В.) |
6 | Нестерова Елена | 1991 | 2:19.58 | СГУПС (зтРНикитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
7 | Мурзина Елена | 1991 | 2:20.14 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Богатов А.М.) |
8 | Ахрямкина Анастасия | 1989 | 2:22.54 | СГУПС (зтРНикитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
9 | Лисина Анастасия | 1988 | 2:23.90 | НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
10 | Сережкина Наталья | 1991 | 2:27.49 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
11 | Люст Анастасия | 1989 | 2:29.48 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
12 | Савчук Екатерина | 1986 | 2:33.73 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
13 | Евдокимова Ксения | 1990 | 2:34.70 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Зайцева О.В.) |
14 | Бычкова Ульяна | 1989 | 2:35.78 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
15 | Серенко Юлия | 1990 | 2:38.84 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
16 | Леванькова Полина | 1991 | 2:41.32 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
17 | Карвацкая Мария | 1990 | 2:41.76 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
18 | Зайкова Марина | 1989 | 2:50.15 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
Ходьба 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Еремина Оксана | 1990 | 14:21.7 | НГТУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
2 | Киреева Галина | 1992 | 15:15.6 | НГАСУ (Гаврилов В.В.) |
3 | Ягодкина Дарья | 1991 | 15:53.6 | СГУПС (зтРНикитин А.Н., Сазонова Л.Г.) |
4 | Самсонова Евгения | 1989 | 17:08.7 | НГМУ (Сергеевы, Сазонова Л.Г.) |
5 | Стадникова Елена | 1990 | 20:06.5 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
эстафета 4х200 (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Вигриянова Юлия, Куклина Татьяна, Тимко Виктория, Тарасова Ольга | 1.50.37 | СГУПС | |
2 | Шуверова Валентина, Громышева Ольга, Завалина Анна, Фокина Татьяна | 1.51.12 | НГУЭУ | |
3 | Гричулина Ольга, Альберт Алина, Богачева Алена, Яковлева Мария | 1.58.19 | НКОР | |
99 | Михайловская Наталья, Сафронова Анна, Карнаущенко Марина, Жирнова Ирина | 1.42.51 | СГУПС | |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Алексеев Андрей | 1992 | 4:04.8 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Мирнов К.С.) |
2 | Романов Владимир | 1990 | 4:06.8 | НКОР (Калиниченко А.В.) |
3 | Карамашев Матвей | 1991 | 4:13.5 | СГУПС (Карамашева Т.И., Никитина О.В.) |
4 | Литвинов Дмитрий | 1992 | 4:15.6 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
5 | Половников Антон | 1988 | 4:20.5 | НГПУ (Трубников В.П.) |
6 | Степанюк Роман | 1994 | 4:23.3 | НКОР (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
7 | Смертин Константин | 1990 | 4:25.1 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
8 | Азаров Антон | 1990 | 4:26.2 | НГУ (Валуев ВП) |
9 | Белых Егор | 1992 | 4:32.7 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
10 | Никифоров Николай | 1991 | 4:48.2 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
11 | Аверкеев Владимир | 1991 | 4:50.0 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
12 | Чистопьянов Вячеслав | 1988 | 5:10.5 | НКОР (самостоятельно) |
13 | Туманов Евгений | 1990 | 5:42.7 | СибГУТИ (Маслова Н.Н.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ситдиков Дмитрий | 1990 | 22.38 (22.58) | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г., зтРНикитин А.Н.) |
2 | Березников Николай | 1991 | 22.48 (22.94) | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г., Шпедт В.В.) |
3 | Федосеев Николай | 1988 | 22.95 (23.04) | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
4 | Андрианов Никита | 1991 | справка (22.24) | НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
5 | Глебов Денис | 1990 | 23.16 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б., Вяльцев В.П.) |
6 | Морозов Артем | 1989 | 23.34 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Жораева О.П.) |
6 | Байков Игорь | 1992 | 23.34 | НКОР (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
8 | Ольгин Андрей | 1991 | 23.44 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
9 | Ситенко Алексей | 1988 | 23.57 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Седов С.В.) |
10 | Ушаков Антон | 1989 | 23.71 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
11 | Михальцов Алексей | 1988 | 23.83 | НКОР (самостоятельно) |
11 | Юлаев Никита | 1991 | 23.83 | НГТУ (зтСССРБухашеевА.Г.) |
13 | Лобода Евгений | 1990 | 23.89 | СГУПС (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
14 | Лазарев Василий | 1989 | 24.17 | НГАВТ (Смертина) |
15 | Волошин Николай | 1988 | 24.40 | НКОР (самостоятельно) |
16 | Павленко Олег | 1990 | 24.42 | НГПУ (Волошин Н.Н.) |
17 | Мальцев Максим | 1988 | 24.84 | НГПУ (Колупаев В.А.) |
18 | Гензе Сергей | 1992 | 24.95 | СГГА (Плаксиватов А.А.) |
19 | Качура Данил | 1992 | 25.03 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
20 | Курганов Николай | 1990 | 25.36 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
21 | Карнеев Михаил | 1991 | 25.50 | НГТУ (Жораева О.П) |
22 | Ламков Игорь | 1990 | 25.61 | СГГА (Лопатин В.А.) |
23 | Чичков Александр | 1988 | 25.94 | НКОР (самостоятельно) |
24 | Почтариков Константин | 1990 | 25.95 | НГМУ (Перцова О. М.) |
25 | Ким Павел | 1992 | 26.01 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
26 | Потёмкин Василий | 1992 | 26.19 | НГУ (Валуев ВП) |
27 | Смирнов Михаил | 1990 | 26.29 | НГМУ (Перцова О. М.) |
28 | Янков Евгений | 1988 | 26.29 | НКОР (самостоятельно) |
29 | Туров Антон | 1989 | 26.31 | СГГА (Плаксиватов А.А.) |
30 | Протасов Дмитрий | 1991 | 26.52 | НГМУ (Перцова О. М.) |
31 | Киндиров Александр | 1992 | 26.85 | СГГА (Плаксиватов А.А.) |
32 | Василевич Алексей | 1988 | 26.94 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
33 | Лучкин Данил | 1992 | 27.24 | СГГА (Сергеев Н.А.) |
34 | Сафин Евгений | 1990 | 27.26 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тарасов Юрий | 1989 | 8:59.82 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
2 | Сухина Руслан | 1987 | 9:01.38 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
3 | Азаров Антон | 1990 | 9:51.06 | НГУ (Валуев ВП) |
4 | Вишневский Евгений | 1989 | 10:38.44 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сакаев Вячеслав | 1988 | 48.00 | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г.) |
2 | Андриянов Никита | 1991 | 48.62 | НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
3 | Евсюков Евгений | 1989 | 49.32 | СГУПС (зтРНикитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
4 | Березников Николай | 1991 | 50.34 | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г., Шпедт В.В.) |
5 | Петров Алексей | 1988 | 52.03 | НГАВТ (Зайцева О.В.) |
6 | Ситенко Алексей | 1988 | 52.32 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Седов С.В.) |
7 | Ушаков Антон | 1989 | 52.91 | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В.) |
8 | Чижик Виталий | 1991 | 52.96 | СибУПК (ЗайцеваО.В.) |
9 | Юлаев Никита | 1991 | 53.00 | НГТУ (зтСССРБухашеевА.Г.) |
10 | Чужиков Василий | 1990 | 53.45 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
11 | Родько Алексей | 1989 | 53.73 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
12 | Томилов Виктор | 1989 | 54.22 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П.) |
13 | Троицкий Артем | 1990 | 54.24 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б., Андреев А.А.) |
14 | Дьяков Константин | 1988 | 54.31 | НКОР (самостоятельно) |
15 | Кушаков Алексей | 1991 | 54.42 | СГУПС (зтРНикитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
16 | Носков Вадим | 1988 | 54.91 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Ганиев Ф.М.) |
17 | Затяжнов Александр | 1992 | 54.96 | СГУПС (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
18 | Ламков Игорь | 1990 | 55.70 | СГГА (Лопатин В.А.) |
19 | Никонов Антон | 1989 | 55.97 | СГГА (самостоятельно) |
20 | Нефёдов Иван | 1989 | 56.05 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
21 | Головин Михаил | 1988 | 56.30 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
22 | Кайковский Владислав | 1990 | 56.38 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
23 | Фирулев Дмитрий | 1991 | 57.49 | НГАУ (Гавриков В.В.) |
24 | Ким Павел | 1992 | 57.59 | НГУЭУ (Габидулин О.В.) |
25 | Симаков Кирилл | 1991 | 58.37 | СГГА (Плаксиватов А.А.) |
26 | Василевич Алексей | 1988 | 59.73 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
27 | Вырышев Иван | 1988 | 1:00.67 | НКОР (самостоятельно) |
99 | Дубовик Сергей | 55.91 | (Мартынов А.Ф.) | |
Бег 50 м с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кулинеков Виктор | 1989 | 7.06 (7.21) | НГАУ (Бухашеев А.Г., Казанцев Е.Е.) |
2 | Баранов Кирилл | 1989 | 7.25 (7.60) | СГУПС (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
3 | Калинин Владимир | 1989 | 7.63 (7.81) | СГУПС (Казанцев Е.Е., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Алахвердов Малхаз | 1985 | 5.99 (6.17) | НГПУ (Бухашеев А.Г.) |
2 | Ситдиков Дмитрий | 1990 | 6.11 (6.15) | СГУПС (Сакаев В.Г., зтРНикитин А.Н.) |
3 | Кулинеков Виктор | 1989 | 6.14 (6.17) | НГАУ (Бухашеев А.Г., Казанцев Е.Е.) |
4 | Морозов Артем | 1989 | 6.15 (6.20) | НГТУ (Калиниченко А.В., Жораева О.П.) |
5 | Ольгин Андрей | 1991 | 6.22 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
6 | Лобода Евгений | 1990 | 6.31 | СГУПС (Казанцев Е.Е.) |
7 | Глебов Денис | 1990 | 6.35 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б., Вяльцев В.П.) |
8 | Кожевников Евгений | 1989 | 6.47 | НГАВТ (Дудоладов А.В.) |
9 | Гензе Сергей | 1992 | 6.50 | СГГА (Плаксиватов А.А.) |
10 | Карнеев Михаил | 1991 | 6.50 | НГТУ (Жораева О.П) |
11 | Крадинов Никита | 1989 | 6.57 | СГА (Вяльцев В.П., Приходько В.Г.) |
12 | Белоножко Денис | 1990 | 6.58 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
13 | Качура Данил | 1992 | 6.60 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
14 | Потёмкин Василий | 1992 | 6.66 | НГУ (Валуев ВП) |
15 | Курганов Николай | 1990 | 6.75 | НГУЭУ (Ерофеев В.Б.) |
16 | Артамонов Кирилл | 1991 | 6.77 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
17 | Лучкин Данил | 1992 | 6.97 | СГГА (Сергеев Н.А.) |
18 | Солопий Игорь | 1990 | 7.16 | СГГА (Плаксиватов А.А.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мауль Ян | 1988 | 1:53.71 | СГУПС (зтРНикитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
2 | Евсюков Евгений | 1989 | 1:54.16 | СГУПС (зтРНикитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
3 | Кудинов Александр | 1987 | 1:56.40 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С., Сакаев В.Г.) |
4 | Алексеев Андрей | 1992 | 1:56.78 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В., Мирнов К.С.) |
5 | Ильин Алексей | 1990 | 1:57.97 | СГУПС (зтРНикитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
6 | Чужиков Василий | 1990 | 1:58.26 | НГТУ (Наумов С.В.) |
7 | Носков Вадим | 1988 | 2:01.59 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б., Ганиев Ф.М.) |
8 | Литвинов Дмитрий | 1992 | 2:03.37 | НГТУ (Трубников В.П., Мартюшов В.Г.) |
9 | Сыдыков Руфат | 1990 | 2:03.41 | СГУПС (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
10 | Винокуров Александр | 1992 | 2:04.57 | НГТУ (Мартюшов В.Г.) |
11 | Степанюк Роман | 1994 | 2:04.87 | НКОР (Калиниченко А.В., Яковлев О.Л.) |
12 | Кушаков Алексей | 1991 | 2:05.15 | СГУПС (зтРНикитин А.Н., Никитина О.В.) |
13 | Дьяков Константин | 1988 | 2:05.28 | НКОР (самостоятельно) |
14 | Половников Антон | 1988 | 2:05.50 | НГПУ (Трубников В.П.) |
15 | Катунин Александр | 1988 | 2:05.89 | НГАУ (Никитин А.Н.) |
16 | Головин Михаил | 1988 | 2:06.16 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
17 | Голуб Олег | 1991 | 2:10.52 | НКОР (Наумов С.В.) |
18 | Кайковский Владислав | 1990 | 2:28.24 | СибГУТИ (Иванова Е.В.) |
99 | Тарновский Павел | 1987 | 2:12.26 | НГАВТ (Соколов А.С.) |
Кросс 5000 м (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мерзликин Дмитрий | 1989 | 24:12.9 | НГАВТ (Сергеевы) |
2 | Чибишов Андрей | 1989 | 29:25.3 | НГПУ (Халухаев Н.Б.) |
эстафета 4х200 (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ситдиков Дмитрий, Сакаев Вячеслав, Березников Николай, Евсюков Евгений | 1.32.18 | СГУПС | |
2 | Байков Игорь, Михальцов Алексей, Янков Евгений, Волошин Николай | 1.38.49 | НКОР |