Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Семенова Елена | 08.09.1994 | 2:54.9 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Ромжаев АИ Кирасирова ОЮ) |
2 | Масленникова Евгения | 03.09.1993 | 2:59.3 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Метликина ЛП) |
3 | Петченко Оксана | 1994 | 3:14.2 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Брагин ГН) |
4 | Гарипова Аммия | 12.07.1994 | 3:23.2 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ) |
5 | Огородникова Антонина | 1993 | 3:23.3 | Златоуст () |
6 | Шведова Дарья | 04.08.1993 | 3:26.3 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Скрябина ЮМ Маслова ТИ) |
7 | Петрова Ольга | 1994 | 3:28.3 | Челябинск-Копейск, .МСДЮШОР №2-СДЮСШОР №2 (.Штукины ВГ АВ Слободчиков ВТ) |
8 | Марченко Инна | 1994 | 3:29.1 | Челябинск-Копейск, .МСДЮШОР №2-СДЮСШОР №2 (.Штукины ВГ АВ Слободчиков ВТ) |
9 | Старикова Лидия | 07.05.1994 | 3:32.7 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
10 | Калугина Диана | 1993 | 3:39.1 | Коркино, ДЮСШ (Фомин ВИ) |
11 | Сергеева Анастасия | 1993 | 3:41.7 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
12 | Саканцева Татьяна | 22.01.1994 | 3:44.3 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
13 | Бигбаева Альмира | 1993 | 3:48.2 | Аргаяш (Зинуров РШ) |
14 | Кашапова Анастасия | 20.07.1994 | 3:49.7 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
15 | Яковлева Алена | 1994 | 3:49.9 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
16 | Макарова Кристина | 1994 | 3:54.6 | Златоуст () |
17 | Николаева Наталья | 15.04.1993 | 3:54.6 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
18 | Кушнерова Алина | 1994 | 3:59.2 | Увельский (Петров АК) |
19 | Яруллина Юлия | 02.10.1994 | 4:00.5 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
20 | Яблонских Мария | 17.10.1994 | 4:04.5 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Тимофеева ТВ) |
21 | Охотина Ольга | 04.07.1993 | 4:33.6 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мальцева Дарья | 05.02.1991 | 3:01.8 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ) |
2 | Басырова Флюза | 1991 | 3:02.0 | Екатеринбург (Габидуллин С) |
3 | Сажаева Елена | 22.05.1992 | 3:11.3 | Коркино, ДЮСШ (Фомин ВИ) |
4 | Даутова Резеда | 15.06.1992 | 3:14.1 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ) |
5 | Мухаметова Олеся | 1992 | 3:18.0 | Златоуст (Веснин АА) |
6 | Синицына Анастасия | 16.08.1992 | 3:19.2 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Емельяновы АВ ЛА) |
7 | Мухаметова Гузель | 1991 | 3:25.2 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК Арцыбашев АА) |
8 | Хрисанфова Наталья | 03.12.1991 | 3:35.0 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
9 | Брюхова Ольга | 19.10.1991 | 3:38.9 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |
10 | Плесовских Ольга | 1991 | 3:41.3 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 1990 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мязина Татьяна | 18.03.1988 | 2:55.8 | Миасс, ЧМК (Ромжаев АИ Шестаев ВА) |
2 | Вахрушева Светлана | 11.01.1990 | 3:13.0 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ) |
3 | Богатырева Вера | 1988 | 3:13.6 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Слободчиков ВТ Гтукины ВГ АВ) |
4 | Кун Мария | 03.06.1989 | 3:15.9 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Касаткина ЛВ) |
5 | Хафизова Зульфия | 1990 | 3:18.7 | Сатка (Тожин ВП) |
6 | Косачева Дарья | 1990 | 3:32.0 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Захаров ЮВ) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) 35-44 года | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Котикова Татьяна | 1969 | 12:13.6 | Сатка (Тожин ВП) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) 45-54 года | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Салихова Аниса | 1956 | 12:25.1 | () |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) 55 лет и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Макарова Ольга | 1948 | 13:08.7 | () |
2 | Бабушкина Клавдия | 1942 | 14:24.6 | () |
3 | Горелик Надежда | 1950 | 16:32.0 | () |
Бег 5000 метров (Ж) 1990 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Матвеева Анна | 1979 | 17:52.4 | Магнитогорск (Васильева ЕН) |
2 | Поваляева Надежда | 27.06.1986 | 17:55.3 | Москва-Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 ЧГПУ (Арцыбашев АА Евсюков ЕА) |
3 | Воробьева Надежда | 1977 | 18:28.8 | Челябинск (Косяков АА) |
4 | Питанова Дарья | 07.07.1990 | 19:02.5 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ) |
5 | Тесленко Татьяна | 1969 | 19:27.7 | Челябинск, Динамо (Мосеев ЛН) |
6 | Можайцева Анна | 1992 | 20:15.8 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
7 | Шаймарданова Вилена | 18.12.1992 | 20:16.9 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 ЧГПУ (Арцыбашев АА) |
8 | Бояринова Светлана | 1991 | 20:26.1 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
9 | Михайлова Ирина | 1994 | 21:16.2 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
Бег 600 метров (Ж) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лунева Элина | 19.01.1997 | 1:48.1 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Гаврикова ГВ) |
2 | Гаспарян Наре | 1997 | 1:53.8 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Коновцев ОВ) |
3 | Шевчук Ирина | 1997 | 1:54.8 | Сатка (Тожин ВП) |
4 | Пяткова Татьяна | 1997 | 1:54.9 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
5 | Габбасова Карина | 1997 | 1:56.1 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Зоренкова ИВ) |
6 | Дробнич Ксения | 1998 | 1:56.5 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
7 | Тарасова Анастасия | 16.03.1997 | 1:56.6 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
8 | Карташова Евгения | 09.02.1997 | 1:57.6 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Тимофеева ТВ) |
9 | Уткина Екатерина | 23.07.1997 | 1:58.3 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
10 | Буторина Екатерина | 1997 | 1:59.1 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
11 | Храмцова Екатерина | 16.09.1997 | 1:59.5 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Мазур АС) |
12 | Мельчаева Елена | 1997 | 1:59.7 | Увельский (Петров АК) |
13 | Сумаркова Татьяна | 1998 | 2:01.3 | Увельский, ДЮСШ (Русинов СИ) |
14 | Каримова Рузанна | 1997 | 2:02.1 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
15 | Сабитова Зиля | 1997 | 2:02.3 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
16 | Воронина Алена | 1997 | 2:02.4 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
17 | Евдокименко Полина | 1997 | 2:03.8 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Подкопаева ЕА) |
18 | Симонова Александра | 17.12.1998 | 2:04.7 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Кирасирова ОЮ) |
19 | Кудряшова Ирина | 12.10.1997 | 2:05.4 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Пахомов ГА) |
19 | Баркова Екатерина | 1997 | 2:05.4 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
21 | Гридина Анна | 1998 | 2:06.0 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
22 | Каманцева Клавдия | 1997 | 2:06.1 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
23 | Густомясова Жанна | 1998 | 2:06.9 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
24 | Криушина Кристина | 1998 | 2:07.1 | Увельский, ДЮСШ (Русинов СИ) |
25 | Бодунова Ксения | 2000 | 2:09.7 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
26 | Андреева Полина | 1997 | 2:10.6 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
26 | Вологодская Надежда | 20.08.1997 | 2:10.6 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
28 | Булдыгина Ксения | 1998 | 2:10.9 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
29 | Игнатьева Кристина | 1998 | 2:11.0 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
30 | Дель Яна | 21.04.1997 | 2:15.3 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Пахомов ГА) |
31 | Фахрисламова Анжела | 1998 | 2:15.4 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Емельянов АВ) |
32 | Файзрахманова Олесмя | 06.11.1997 | 2:17.1 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Пахомов ГА) |
33 | Низамутдинова Елизавета | 1999 | 2:17.2 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
33 | Усманова Эльмира | 1997 | 2:17.2 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
35 | Шемякова Екатерина | 1997 | 2:19.6 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
36 | Галанова Мария | 1998 | 2:20.4 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
37 | Бочкарева Ксения | 1999 | 2:21.2 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
38 | Зеленская Ксения | 1998 | 2:22.1 | Увельский, ДЮСШ (Петров АК) |
39 | Согрина Анастасия | 1999 | 2:22.5 | Красноармейский (Субеева ГН) |
40 | Зарипова Надежда | 1997 | 2:22.6 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
41 | Барыкина Марина | 1997 | 2:22.9 | Красноармейский (Субеева ГН) |
42 | Бобылева Дарья | 1999 | 2:23.5 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
43 | Вяткина Марина | 12.03.1998 | 2:25.6 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Аллеборн ЕВ) |
44 | Еремеева Мария | 1999 | 2:26.9 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
45 | Ахметова Валерия | 1997 | 2:32.4 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
46 | Галимова Зульфия | 10.04.1997 | 2:37.3 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Пахомов ГА) |
47 | Рахимова Диана | 1999 | 2:42.4 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Верзакова Дарья | 1996 | 2:26.6 | Златоуст (Веснин АА Зиязов КГ) |
2 | Мартынюк Екатерина | 21.02.1996 | 2:29.4 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Аллеборн ЕВ) |
3 | Яхина Дарья | 1995 | 2:30.2 | Челябинск-Копейск, .МСДЮШОР №2-СДЮСШОР №2 (.Штукины ВГ АВ Слободчиков ВТ) |
4 | Захарова Мария | 1995 | 2:30.7 | Златоуст (Храмцова ЛП) |
5 | Снутова Ольга | 27.10.1995 | 2:34.3 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Тимофеева ТВ) |
6 | Петрова Светлана | 1996 | 2:34.5 | Челябинск-Копейск, .МСДЮШОР №2-СДЮСШОР №2 (.Штукины ВГ АВ Слободчиков ВТ) |
7 | Таушканова Анастасия | 16.03.1996 | 2:34.8 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
8 | Шакирзяновап Валентина | 28.11.1995 | 2:36.8 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Скрябина ЮМ Маслова ТИ) |
9 | Васильева Анна | 1996 | 2:38.5 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
10 | Котикова Полина | 1996 | 2:38.6 | Сатка (Тожин ВП) |
11 | Вишнякова Алина | 1995 | 2:39.1 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Маслова ТИ) |
12 | Васькина Анастасия | 1996 | 2:39.2 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Зоренкова ИВ) |
13 | Матвиенко Татьяна | 1995 | 2:39.3 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
14 | Овчинникова Соня | 1995 | 2:39.5 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Тимофеева ТВ) |
14 | Гарипова Зиля | 20.09.1995 | 2:39.5 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Скрябина ЮМ Маслова ТИ) |
16 | Пищаскина Анастасия | 16.09.1996 | 2:39.8 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Гвоздарева ИБ) |
17 | Галанова Екатерина | 1995 | 2:39.9 | Златоуст (Веснин АА) |
18 | Китаева Ольга | 1996 | 2:40.5 | Кыштым (Бронников) |
19 | Чеснокова Ольга | 18.11.1996 | 2:42.4 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (.Мазур АС Колесников АА Бабич КВ) |
20 | Трофимова Елена | 15.07.1995 | 2:42.8 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Скрябина ЮМ Маслова ТИ) |
21 | Ерохова Кристина | 28.03.1995 | 2:42.9 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Тимофеева ТВ) |
22 | Иксанова Валентина | 1995 | 2:43.5 | Коркино, ДЮСШ (Фомин ВИ) |
23 | Филиппова Дарья | 01.10.1996 | 2:44.0 | Коркино, ДЮСШ (Фомин ВИ) |
24 | Неизвестных Марина | 1996 | 2:45.0 | Златоуст (Храмцова ЛП) |
25 | Каримова Ирина | 17.01.1995 | 2:47.9 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Тимофеева ТВ) |
26 | Анфимова Виктория | 21.08.1996 | 2:48.5 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
27 | Коновалова Ксения | 25.12.1996 | 2:49.6 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Аллеборн ЕВ Метликина ЛП) |
28 | Половинчик Валерия | 19.04.1995 | 2:49.7 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Тимофеева ТВ) |
29 | Жукова Ксения | 1995 | 2:50.6 | Челябинск-Копейск, .МСДЮШОР №2-СДЮСШОР №2 (.Штукины ВГ АВ Слободчиков ВТ) |
30 | Усманова Лиля | 1996 | 2:51.1 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Сайко ЕВ Матюхов ДМ) |
31 | Рудакова Ольга | 27.01.1996 | 2:51.8 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Гвоздарева ИБ) |
32 | Старикова Мария | 23.02.1995 | 2:53.6 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Тимофеева ТВ) |
33 | Зыкова Оксана | 01.05.1996 | 2:54.2 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
34 | Тонкова Виктория | 13.07.1996 | 2:54.8 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
35 | Колясникова Светлана | 07.07.1995 | 2:55.0 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
36 | Пеняскина Елена | 1995 | 2:56.8 | Красноармейский (Субеева ГН) |
37 | Смородина Кристина | 1995 | 2:57.7 | () |
38 | Тимонова Екатерина | 1995 | 2:58.5 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Тимофеева ТВ) |
39 | Захарова Ксения | 23.05.1996 | 3:01.4 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
40 | Прыкина Анна | 10.06.1996 | 3:02.0 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Пахомов ГА) |
41 | Чирочкина Мария | 31.01.1996 | 3:04.1 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Аллеборн ЕВ) |
42 | Галиуллина Нелли | 12.08.1996 | 3:04.9 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Аллеборн ЕВ) |
43 | Харисова Ирина | 1995 | 3:08.4 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Тимофеева ТВ) |
44 | Амплеева Наталья | 1995 | 3:13.5 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Тимофеева ТВ) |
45 | Страхова Маргарита | 25.07.1995 | 3:16.4 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
46 | Ваганова Юлия | 06.08.1995 | 3:18.8 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
47 | Кулакина Екатерина | 19.03.1996 | 3:42.9 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Пахомов ГА) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 1995-96 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Науменко Дмитрий | 1996 | 2:51.5 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Брагин ГН) |
2 | Варганов Степан | 03.06.1995 | 2:55.0 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Ромжаев АИ Качарина ЕВ) |
3 | Бубновский Андрей | 12.01.1996 | 3:00.8 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Малухин АВ) |
4 | Наумов Влад | 13.07.1995 | 3:01.9 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Ромжаев АИ Качарина ЕВ) |
5 | Амасов Тимур | 20.08.1995 | 3:02.1 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Мазур АС) |
6 | Жаров Александр | 02.07.1995 | 3:02.7 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Гвоздарева ИБ) |
7 | Артамонова Александр | 1995 | 3:03.4 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
8 | Забиров Александр | 18.07.1995 | 3:05.7 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Гвоздарева ИБ) |
9 | Минияров Дмитрий | 1995 | 3:05.8 | Златоуст () |
10 | Авдеев Евгений | 1996 | 3:06.5 | Красноармейский, ДЮСШ (Субеева ГН) |
11 | Бережко Владимир | 1996 | 3:06.7 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Богдановы) |
11 | Русаков Евгений | 1996 | 3:06.7 | Златоуст () |
13 | Чуркин Егор | 28.09.1995 | 3:06.9 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
14 | Суворов Никита | 23.06.1995 | 3:07.8 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Гвоздарева ИБ) |
15 | Симонов Никита | 14.04.1995 | 3:08.6 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Тимофеева ТВ) |
16 | Дуйкю Адилет | 19.07.1995 | 3:10.8 | Карабаш, ДЮСШ (Назаров ПВ) |
17 | Мазитов Влад | 1996 | 3:11.0 | Златоуст () |
18 | Насыров Кирилл | 1995 | 3:11.1 | Сатка (Тожин ВП) |
19 | Серебрянников Сергей | 1996 | 3:12.5 | Коркино, ДЮСШ (Фомин ВИ) |
19 | Морозов Николай | 1995 | 3:12.5 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
19 | Воронов Сергей | 17.01.1995 | 3:12.5 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Гвоздарева ИБ) |
22 | Осипенко Илья | 1995 | 3:15.9 | Кыштым (Аскаров РВ) |
23 | Агапонов Василий | 1996 | 3:16.1 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
24 | Андриянов Дмитрий | 1996 | 3:18.0 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
25 | Костарев Егор | 25.04.1995 | 3:20.3 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
26 | Мосевнин Леонид | 1996 | 3:22.9 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
27 | Киргизов Адам | 1996 | 3:24.8 | Кыштым (Гуськов ВВ) |
28 | Карпов Егор | 1996 | 3:25.2 | Увельский (Петров АК) |
29 | Абдуллин Равиль | 1995 | 3:25.6 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
30 | Удалов Виталий | 1995 | 3:25.7 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
31 | Тяжельников Никита | 1995 | 3:27.4 | Увельский (Петров АК) |
32 | Тимохин Владислав | 10.09.1995 | 3:27.7 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
33 | Фуркалюк Сергей | 15.02.1996 | 3:27.9 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Гвоздарева ИБ) |
34 | Мухамадеев Михаил | 1995 | 3:28.5 | Златоуст () |
35 | Галайко Петр | 1995 | 3:28.6 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
35 | Емельянов Евгений | 11.04.1996 | 3:28.6 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
37 | Соронин Павел | 1996 | 3:32.7 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Скрябина ЮМ Маслова ТИ) |
38 | Кокорев Андрей | 23.02.1996 | 3:33.2 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Скрябина ЮМ Маслова ТИ) |
39 | Бруль Дмитрий | 21.06.1995 | 3:34.0 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
40 | Бутобаев Андрей | 1995 | 3:34.1 | Увельский (Карпов ДВ) |
41 | Родионов Егор | 1995 | 3:35.1 | Златоуст () |
42 | Саетгалин Ильнур | 05.07.1996 | 3:35.5 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Мазур АС) |
43 | Райс Александр | 22.06.1996 | 3:36.8 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
44 | Борисов Виталий | 1996 | 3:37.1 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
45 | Пахомов Виталий | 26.01.1995 | 3:39.3 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
46 | Баранов Александр | 26.09.1995 | 3:40.8 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
47 | Тонков Владимир | 09.02.1996 | 3:43.7 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
48 | Спирин Валерий | 1995 | 3:46.3 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 1990 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дуплянский Антон | 15.06.1984 | 2:28.4 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Калуцкий АВ) |
2 | Докучаев Алексей | 21.02.1987 | 2:29.3 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Калуцкий АВ) |
3 | Тебеньков Павел | 1991 | 2:29.3 | Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Голубенков НИ Мырзабаев АА) |
4 | Фаттахов Азамат | 1987 | 2:31.6 | Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Голубенков НИ) |
5 | Юсупов Вадим | 1990 | 2:32.5 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Кузнецов СА) |
6 | Костылев Михаил | 1990 | 2:35.2 | Магнитогорск (Васильева ЕН) |
7 | Морозов Александр | 1989 | 2:35.4 | Златоуст (Веснин АА) |
8 | Столбов Александр | 1991 | 2:36.1 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Сивашов НН) |
9 | Акулин Евгений | 27.01.1990 | 2:37.1 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №1 (Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ) |
10 | Гумеров Олег | 1991 | 2:38.0 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Фахрисламов ИН) |
11 | Шакиров Денис | 20.04.1989 | 2:39.5 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №1 (Мосеев ЛН) |
12 | Ткаченков Илья | 1990 | 2:40.0 | Магнитогорск (Васильева ЕН) |
13 | Альтапов Валерий | 1989 | 2:40.2 | Златоуст (Веснин АА) |
14 | Иушкин Александр | 01.06.1988 | 2:40.6 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Сивашов НН Алтынхужин АР) |
15 | Егораев Макар | 25.10.1992 | 2:40.8 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
16 | Стенковой Александр | 1991 | 2:41.1 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
17 | Чебруков Валерий | 1993 | 2:41.3 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №1 (Ежов ВБ Коновцов ОВ) |
18 | Сусанин Сергей | 1992 | 2:41.4 | Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Голубенков НИ) |
19 | Санников Андрей | 1988 | 2:42.2 | Кыштым (Мыларщиков В) |
20 | Семенов Дмитрий | 1991 | 2:42.3 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Сивашов НН) |
21 | Зверев Александр | 07.11.1989 | 2:42.4 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №1 (Слободчиков ВТ Крутилин ДВ) |
22 | Калуцкий Егор | 26.11.1988 | 2:42.8 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Калуцкий АВ Ермолаев СВ) |
23 | Мухтаруллин Артур | 1991 | 2:43.8 | Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Голубенков НИ) |
24 | Шмонин Михаил | 28.01.1993 | 2:44.0 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ) |
25 | Захаров Иван | 02.12.1991 | 2:44.9 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №1 (.Блажко ДП Храмцова ЛП Колпаков ВЛ) |
26 | Пиньгин Евгений | 1992 | 2:45.0 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №1 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
27 | Абдурахманов Артур | 16.05.1986 | 2:45.3 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Сивашов НН) |
28 | Евдокимов Андрей | 25.12.1988 | 2:46.8 | Карабаш (Назаров ПВ) |
29 | Калиганов Эдуард | 23.05.1990 | 2:47.2 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (.Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ Захаров ЮВ) |
30 | Мухаметов Игорь | 13.06.1992 | 2:47.8 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Емельянов АВ) |
31 | Чуфаров Евгений | 1990 | 2:49.4 | Кыштым (Гуськов ВВ) |
32 | Хлобыстин Иван | 01.08.1987 | 2:50.1 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
33 | Фатеев Иван | 1993 | 2:50.3 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №1 (Гильгенберг ВА Блажко ДП) |
34 | Чернов Владислав | 1994 | 2:50.3 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
35 | Капкаев Георгий | 05.03.1994 | 2:50.8 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №1 (Гвоздарева ИБ) |
36 | Фелинский Андрей | 12.11.1991 | 2:51.2 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №1 (Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ) |
37 | Андрианов Роман | 23.02.1991 | 2:51.5 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
38 | Морозов Максим | 1993 | 2:53.3 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №1 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
39 | Ситдиков Александр | 10.10.1992 | 2:54.3 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Емельянов АВ) |
40 | Ермаков Павел | 25.02.1989 | 2:54.6 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
41 | Казаков Артем | 1993 | 2:54.8 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
42 | Подылин Антон | 30.01.1992 | 2:55.0 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
43 | Сафонов Андрей | 14.02.1991 | 2:55.4 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Емельянов АВ) |
44 | Гайнетдинов Вадим | 02.11.1988 | 2:55.8 | Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Мосеев ЛН) |
45 | Шутов Максим | 1987 | 2:55.8 | Челябинск () |
46 | Ваганов Дмитрий | 14.10.1992 | 2:56.5 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №1 (Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ) |
47 | Тимофеев Александр | 03.03.1993 | 2:57.4 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ) |
48 | Халиуллин Данил | 1994 | 2:58.7 | Златоуст (Храмцова ЛП) |
49 | Мокрушин Сергей | 09.02.1987 | 3:00.1 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Калуцкий АВ Веснин АА) |
50 | Петухов Алексей | 1990 | 3:00.2 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Захаров ЮВ) |
51 | Мензатов Линур | 25.11.1992 | 3:00.7 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
52 | Абаимов Никита | 1993 | 3:01.5 | Сатка (Тожин ВП) |
53 | Краснянский Андрей | 29.12.1994 | 3:02.6 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ) |
54 | Маткин Никита | 1994 | 3:03.8 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
55 | Трифанов Артем | 1993 | 3:07.8 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
56 | Латыпов Наиль | 1994 | 3:08.3 | Сатка (Тожин ВП) |
57 | Бабкин Дмитрий | 1993 | 3:09.9 | Увельский (Гильфанов ФР) |
58 | Боричевский Максим | 1991 | 3:10.4 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Фахрисламов ИН) |
59 | Черевичный Дмитрий | 1992 | 3:11.1 | Увельский (Гильфанов ФР) |
60 | Евдокимов Андрей | 1993 | 3:11.9 | Увельский (Петров АК) |
61 | Сагитов Рамиль | 11.01.1993 | 3:23.1 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
62 | Карабутов Виктор | 01.09.1994 | 3:23.5 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
63 | Кирьянов Алексей | 1993 | 3:35.6 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
64 | Шабанов Анатолий | 07.10.1994 | 3:42.2 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
65 | Валиулин Валет | 05.12.1993 | 3:42.5 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 1993-94 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чебруков Валерий | 17.03.1993 | 9:30.7 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Ежов ВБ Коновцов ОВ) |
2 | Веденин Евгений | 27.11.1993 | 9:31.7 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (.Блажко ДП Комлев АВ Колпаков ВЛ) |
3 | Каримов Булат | 1993 | 9:36.1 | Сатка (Тожин ВП) |
4 | Горностаев Максим | 1993 | 9:37.9 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
5 | Касяненко Богдан | 1994 | 9:44.6 | Златоуст () |
6 | Липов Вячеслав | 05.03.1994 | 9:45.4 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Ежов ВБ Коновцов ОВ) |
7 | Забродин Сергей | 20.01.1994 | 9:46.0 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
8 | Рыжков Владимир | 1994 | 9:59.9 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
9 | Огородников Петр | 1993 | 10:13.1 | Златоуст () |
10 | Вычегжанин Иван | 13.12.1994 | 10:18.2 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Аллеборн ЕВ) |
11 | Сатонин Игорь | 16.10.1993 | 10:19.3 | Карабаш, ДЮСШ (Назаров ПВ) |
12 | Васильев Данил | 02.03.1993 | 10:23.9 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
13 | Назаров Иван | 20.01.1993 | 10:28.8 | Карабаш, ДЮСШ (Назаров ПВ) |
14 | Осолодков Георгий | 1994 | 10:29.0 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
15 | Васильев Алексей | 06.05.1995 | 10:35.7 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
16 | Сергеев Дмитрий | 1993 | 10:36.5 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
17 | Дергунов Кирилл | 12.11.1993 | 11:16.2 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
18 | Родионов Павел | 13.09.1994 | 11:16.6 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Бабич КВ Колесников АА) |
19 | Такмаков Артем | 08.04.1993 | 11:37.5 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ Арцыбашев АА) |
20 | Сметанин Павел | 14.10.1993 | 11:40.0 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |
21 | Тажиев Евгений | 04.01.1993 | 12:23.1 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |
22 | Шилов Антон | 02.12.1993 | 13:23.7 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 1991-92 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сахаров Антон | 28.05.1992 | 9:14.4 | Коркино, ДЮСШ (Фомин ВИ) |
2 | Саурбаев Дамир | 19.02.1992 | 9:17.2 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Ежов ВБ Коновцов ОВ) |
3 | Живодеров Дмитрий | 1992 | 9:20.3 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
4 | Русинов Кирилл | 17.04.1992 | 9:32.4 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ) |
5 | Ганикель Эдуард | 12.11.1991 | 9:42.4 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ Слободчиков ВТ) |
6 | Новиков Юрий | 22.10.1991 | 9:46.0 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
7 | Хрящиков Василий | 30.11.1991 | 10:00.8 | Коркино, ДЮСШ (Фомин ВИ) |
8 | Косинцев Валерий | 30.06.1992 | 10:09.7 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ) |
9 | Жилкин Егор | 28.02.1991 | 10:16.4 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |
10 | Семенов Михаил | 22.06.1992 | 10:23.2 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ) |
11 | Петряков Владимир | 1991 | 10:27.2 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |
12 | Дитте Дмитрий | 1992 | 10:28.7 | Коркино, ДЮСШ (Фомин ВИ) |
13 | Ахтямов Нур | 30.08.1991 | 11:09.9 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 40-49 лет | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зобов Максим | 18.02.1970 | 10:00.6 | Трехгорный, МЧС (Яджак СИ) |
2 | Платонов Сергей | 10:04.6 | Коркино () | |
3 | Мамыкин Сергей | 1965 | 10:11.4 | Трехгорный, МЧС (самостоятельно) |
4 | Реутов Станислав | 15.08.1965 | 10:20.3 | Челябинск (самостоятельно) |
5 | Косинцев Максим | 1969 | 10:53.4 | Трехгорный (самостоятельно) |
6 | Лапшин Александр | 1960 | 12:11.8 | Челябинск () |
7 | Липатников Андрей | 07.11.1969 | 12:13.6 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 50-59 лет | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Истомин Геннадий | 1953 | 10:47.4 | Челябинск, Динамо () |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 60 лет и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Попов Владимир | 26.05.1948 | 11:13.4 | Челябинск (Мосеев ЛН) |
2 | Ярков Алексей | 1949 | 11:52.0 | Челябинск () |
3 | Перебасов Николай | 27.11.1946 | 11:56.6 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
4 | Фомин Владимир | 31.01.1950 | 13:13.8 | Коркино |
5 | Ляпин Рудольф | 1936 | 16:32.0 | Челябинск () |
Бег 5000 метров (М) 1990 и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Фахрутдинов Евгений | 1981 | 15:16.3 | Сатка, ГУФСИН () |
2 | Зобов Максим | 18.02.1970 | 15:26.4 | Трехгорный, МЧС (Яджак СИ) |
3 | Кульмухаметов Рустам | 09.07.1988 | 15:26.5 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Ежов ВБ Слободчиков ВТ) |
4 | Высоцкий Никита | 16.10.1993 | 15:34.3 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (.Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ Хабибуллин РГ) |
5 | Ческидов Алексей | 1982 | 15:44.3 | , МЧС (Яджак СИ) |
6 | Жилялов Борис | 20.07.1992 | 15:44.9 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
7 | Костылев Сергей | 1969 | 15:54.0 | Магнитогорск (Мосеев ЛН) |
8 | Черепанов Евгений | 28.04.1991 | 15:54.2 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (.Ежов ВБ Коновцов ОВ Васильев ВВ) |
9 | Мокрушин Сергей | 09.02.1987 | 16:03.4 | Челябинск (Калуцкий АВ Веснин АА) |
10 | Шакиров Руслан | 1984 | 16:03.9 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Мосеев ЛН) |
11 | Валеев Марат | 03.10.1991 | 16:04.4 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ) |
12 | Валиев Фарит | 1966 | 16:24.8 | () |
13 | Чекменев Олег | 18.08.1971 | 16:39.1 | Челябинск, МЧС (Яджак СИ) |
14 | Хамитов Данила | 1989 | 16:40.0 | Златоуст (Веснин АА) |
15 | Шакиров Вагиз | 22.07.1988 | 16:50.4 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Мосеев ЛН) |
16 | Жигалин Алексей | 03.02.1992 | 16:57.7 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (.Блажко ДП Фомин ВИ Колпаков ВЛ) |
17 | Горелов Виталий | 03.12.1989 | 17:02.2 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ) |
18 | Онищенко Игнат | 30.12.1991 | 17:14.2 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Севрюк НВ) |
19 | Трофимов Николай | 03.10.1988 | 17:20.8 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (.Маслова ТИ Скряюина ЮМ Пермякова ЕП) |
20 | Коджаев Эльвин | 07.12.1988 | 17:34.1 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ) |
21 | Матвеев Александр | 20.11.1990 | 17:46.4 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (.Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ Тимофеева ТВ) |
22 | Зинуров Ринат | 1983 | 18:24.3 | Аргаяш (самостоятельно) |
23 | Бычков Григорий | 10.01.1990 | 18:27.7 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Блажко ДП Колпаков ВЛ) |
24 | Кожин Петр | 15.06.1985 | 18:46.5 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Маслова ТИ Попов НИ) |
25 | Боровков Антон | 13.02.1990 | 18:52.7 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (.Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ Лямина ТМ) |
26 | Третьяков Виталий | 14.07.1990 | 18:57.2 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ ЧТЗ (Крутилин ДВ) |
27 | Кармановский Денис | 03.03.1990 | 18:57.4 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Маслова ТИ Скрябина ЮМ) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 1997-98 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ткачев Егор | 08.06.1997 | 2:24.9 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Мазур АС) |
2 | Быконь Захар | 07.04.1997 | 2:25.9 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Есипчук ДИ) |
3 | Курчик Александр | 1998 | 2:32.3 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
4 | Ушаков Андрей | 31.03.1997 | 2:33.1 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Малухин АВ) |
5 | Дугин Иван | 1997 | 2:36.2 | Красноармейский (Субеева ГН) |
6 | Бордин Егор | 1999 | 2:36.3 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Пермякова ЕП) |
7 | Романов Никита | 21.01.1998 | 2:36.4 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Кочарина ЕВ Ромжаев АИ) |
7 | Кухлевский Никита | 1998 | 2:36.4 | Златоуст () |
7 | Гордиенко Алексей | 1997 | 2:36.4 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
10 | Печерица Михаил | 1997 | 2:37.7 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
11 | Исангулов Данил | 10.06.1997 | 2:38.2 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Есипчук ДИ) |
12 | Абдуллин Денис | 1997 | 2:38.4 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
13 | Шевяков Александр | 1997 | 2:38.7 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Коновцев ОВ) |
14 | Шевчук Алексей | 1997 | 2:38.8 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
15 | Канаев Денис | 1999 | 2:39.0 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
16 | Амасов Ильдар | 26.06.1998 | 2:39.7 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Мазур АС) |
17 | Черноволенко Алексей | 20.09.1997 | 2:40.2 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Аллеборн ЕВ) |
18 | Акчулпанов Вадим | 1997 | 2:40.9 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
18 | Фатеев Сергей | 08.05.1998 | 2:40.9 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Пахомов ГА) |
20 | Бекетов Евгений | 1997 | 2:41.8 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Коновцев ОВ) |
21 | Ахмадеев Алексей | 29.01.1998 | 2:42.0 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Скрябина ЮМ Маслова ТИ) |
22 | Шукюров Эльхан | 1997 | 2:42.2 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
23 | Миронов Сергей | 05.03.1997 | 2:43.3 | Вишневогорск, ДЮСШ (Санатин ДС) |
24 | Гайсин Дмитрий | 1997 | 2:43.8 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
25 | Штоль Александр | 1997 | 2:44.2 | Красноармейский, ДЮСШ (Субеева ГН) |
26 | Нажмутдинов Рустам | 22.01.1997 | 2:45.3 | Вишневогорск (Санатин ДС) |
27 | Серебряков Павел | 1998 | 2:46.2 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Богдановы) |
28 | Симайкин Евгений | 23.06.1997 | 2:48.1 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Пахомов ГА) |
29 | Санников Ярослав | 1998 | 2:48.2 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
30 | Кулаков Назар | 1997 | 2:48.6 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Пермякова ЕП) |
31 | Филимонов Денис | 1997 | 2:49.0 | Красноармейский, ДЮСШ (Субеева ГН) |
32 | Воронков Дмитрий | 1997 | 2:49.9 | Увельский, ДЮСШ (Русинов СИ) |
33 | Малков Дмитрий | 1997 | 2:50.1 | Увельский, ДЮСШ (Русинов СИ) |
34 | Ветошкин Даниил | 1998 | 2:50.2 | Увельский, ДЮСШ (Русинов СИ) |
35 | Корнаухов Алексей | 1998 | 2:50.4 | Коркино, ДЮСШ (Фомин ВИ) |
36 | Иванченко Алексей | 1998 | 2:50.7 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Подкопаева ЕА) |
37 | Жмак Иван | 1998 | 2:50.9 | Троицк, ДЮСШ (Андрианова ЮФ) |
38 | Целищев Александр | 1997 | 2:51.4 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Пермякова ЕП) |
39 | Трошин Евгений | 1997 | 2:51.5 | Красноармейский (Субеева ГН) |
40 | Селявский Михаил | 1999 | 2:52.4 | Копейск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Штукины ВГ АВ) |
41 | Крайнов Никита | 1998 | 2:53.1 | Миасс, СДЮСШОР №1 (Богдановы) |
42 | Охапкин Сергей | 25.09.1997 | 2:53.2 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Пахомов ГА) |
43 | Сулейманов Ральф | 1997 | 2:53.3 | Златоуст () |
43 | Курлович Максим | 1998 | 2:53.3 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Подкопаева ЕА) |
45 | Малицкий Иван | 1997 | 2:53.7 | Увельский, ДЮСШ (Петров АК) |
46 | Сарафанов Михаил | 2:54.0 | () | |
47 | Бакулин Никита | 1998 | 2:57.2 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Скрябина ЮМ) |
48 | Иксанов Сергей | 1997 | 2:57.3 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
49 | Ларьков Евгений | 1998 | 2:57.4 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
50 | Умаров Илья | 1999 | 2:58.8 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
51 | Треве Тимофей | 1999 | 2:59.9 | Коркино, ДЮСШ (Фомин ВИ) |
52 | Бабиков Никита | 1997 | 3:01.0 | Красноармейский, ДЮСШ (Субеева ГН) |
53 | Алексеев Евгений | 1999 | 3:01.3 | Кыштым (Гуськов ВВ) |
54 | Силюк Дмитрий | 1998 | 3:02.2 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Скрябина ЮМ Маслова ТИ) |
55 | Рахимов Руслан | 1998 | 3:02.6 | Кыштым (Гуськов ВВ) |
56 | Полючаев Игорь | 30.07.1997 | 3:03.0 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Пахомов ГА) |
57 | Костромитин Иван | 29.04.1998 | 3:03.3 | Челябинск, СДЮСШОР №1 (Скрябина ЮМ Маслова ТИ) |
58 | Нестеров Сергей | 1997 | 3:04.5 | Челябинск, КДЮСШ "Металлург-спорт" (Пахомов ГА) |
59 | Садыков Ринат | 1998 | 3:07.0 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
60 | Алексеев Александр | 1999 | 3:17.8 | Кыштым (Гуськов ВВ) |
61 | Ганцев Алексей | 1998 | 3:18.5 | Кунашакский, ДЮСШ (Камалов ФК) |
62 | Софин Влад | 1997 | 3:19.6 | Красноармейский (Субеева ГН) |
63 | Домнин Илья | 1999 | 3:26.4 | Челябинск, МСДЮСШОР №2 (Матюхов ДМ Сайко ЕВ) |
64 | Евдокимов Ярослав | 1999 | 3:27.4 | Увельский, ДЮСШ (Петров АК) |
65 | Ковалев Николай | 1997 | 3:27.9 | Красноармейский (Субеева ГН) |
66 | Тамеров Дмитрий | 1997 | 3:29.5 | Златоуст () |
67 | Крутилин Александр | 28.12.1999 | 3:43.7 | Челябинск, ДЮСШ "ЧТЗ" (Крутилин ДВ) |