Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Стабурова Анастасия | 1995 | 5:12.61 | ЮМ Знаменских (Подъяловская И.Б.) |
2 | Мовчан Елена | 1996 | 5:20.04 | ЮМ Луч (Акимов М.В.,Соколова Н.А.) |
3 | Зубарева Екатерина | 1995 | 5:26.69 | СДЮШОР44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
4 | Егорова Анастасия | 1996 | 5:27.04 | ДЮСШ82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
5 | Немченко Татьяна | 1996 | 5:27.12 | СДЮШОР31 (Хорольский Е.И.) |
6 | Ленчик Полина | 1995 | 5:30.87 | МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
7 | Каталина Мария | 1996 | 5:39.27 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
8 | Маковеева Екатерина | 1995 | 5:47.31 | СДЮШОР24 (Бахтияров И.М.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Аникина Валерия | 1996 | 27.68 | ЮМ Знаменских (Васяткины В.П.,А.В.) |
2 | Лунина Виктория | 1995 | 27.87 | СДЮШОР 44 (Минеева М.А.) |
3 | Дулькевич Марина | 1995 | 28.05 | Черемушки (Савельев А.В.) |
4 | Шаробайко Валерия | 1995 | 28.16 | ЦСКА (Михеева В.В., Смирнова Т.В.) |
5 | Еранская Александра | 1995 | 29.02 | СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
6 | Кобзарь Светлана | 1995 | 29.04 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
7 | Ауди Лина | 1996 | 29.92 | МГФСО (Яковлев Н.Ф.) |
7 | Родионова Екатерина | 1995 | 29.92 | ЮМ Луч (Гертлейн А.И.) |
9 | Миндрина Александра | 1995 | 30.14 | ДЮСШ 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю,) |
10 | Сафонова Оксана | 1995 | 30.39 | СДЮШОР 24 (Мишенина О.В.) |
11 | Саадун Виктория | 1996 | 33.36 | СДЮШОР 65 (Кореннов В.А.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Горелова Дарья | 1995 | 1:01.67 | Черемушки (Гореловы Н.Б., В.Н.) |
2 | Липатова Анна | 1995 | 1:04.13 | ЦСКА (Аверина С.В.) |
3 | Грибкова Анна | 1996 | 1:05.05 | ЮМ Знаменских (Васяткины В.П.,А.В.) |
4 | Мегеда Анастасия | 1995 | 1:06.65 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
5 | Горькова Полина | 1996 | 1:06.73 | СДЮШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
6 | Цуркан Екатерина | 1996 | 1:07.32 | МГФСО (Щинов С.Ю.) |
7 | Ряднова Ирина | 1996 | 1:08.11 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
8 | Даниэлс Мария | 1996 | 1:08.21 | ДЮСШ 82 (Титов П.Б., Хрипанкова М.В.) |
9 | Власова Екатерина | 1995 | 1:10.74 | СДЮШОР65 (Кореннов В.А.) |
10 | Батина Марина | 1996 | 1:14.08 | ЮМ Луч (Таганская Т.М.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шарова Дарья | 1995 | 9.18 | ЮМ Знаменских (Васяткины В.П.,А.В.) |
2 | Корякина Юлия | 1995 | 9.42 | ЮМ Луч (Зеленцова Т.П.,Щеглова И.В.) |
3 | Зинкеева Юлия | 1995 | 10.13 | МГФСО (Баранов А.В.) |
4 | Иванова Анастасия | 1996 | 10.84 | СДЮШОР31 (Лопин А.А.) |
5 | Карпухина Эльвира | 1996 | 10.91 | СДЮШОР65 (Мишенина О.В.) |
6 | Макаричева Елена | 1996 | 11.11 | СДЮШОР24 (Мишенина О.В.) |
7 | Рерих Анна | 1996 | 11.25 | ЦСКА (Оськин С.Ю.) |
8 | Петрова Анастасия | 1995 | 11.59 | СДЮШОР44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
9 | Морозова Елизавета | 1997 | 12.36 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Резванова Светлана | 1995 | 8.06 | ЮМ Знаменских (Палеха С.Н., Ульянов Д.И.) |
2 | Бронина Анастасия | 1995 | 8.11 | МГФСО (Щинов С.Ю.) |
3 | Резепова Юлия | 1996 | 8.30 | СДЮШОР 44 (Михайлова Е.В.) |
4 | Демкина Яна | 1996 | 8.42 | ЦСКА (Смирнов С.Е.) |
5 | Кузнецова Алена | 1996 | 8.50 | СДЮШОР 44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
6 | Полканова Лика | 1996 | 8.51 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
7 | Епифанова Анастасия | 1996 | 8.60 | ДЮСШ 95 (Стреляев В.В.) |
8 | Рыжкова Софья | 1996 | 8.63 | Черемушки (Хорольский Е.И., Лукьянов В.Т.) |
9 | Цуркан Екатерина | 1996 | 8.64 | МГФСО (Щинов С.Ю.) |
10 | Тимофеева Любовь | 1995 | 8.69 | ЮМ Луч (Гертлейн А.И.) |
11 | Кузьмина Екатерина | 1996 | 8.90 | СДЮШОР 24 |
12 | Щуплова Татьяна | 1995 | 9.01 | ДЮСШ 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
13 | Павкина Екатерина | 1995 | 9.07 | СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
14 | Соловьева Ирина | 1996 | 9.64 | СДЮШОР 65 (Кореннов В.А.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бобровская Елена | 1995 | 2:25.00 | СДЮШОР 24 (Зырянов А.А.) |
2 | Козлова Ксения | 1996 | 2:29.57 | ЮМ Знаменских (Петрова Е.Э.) |
3 | Цабрия Александра | 1996 | 2:32.86 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ревун Е.Н., В.Д.) |
4 | Оруджева Анастасия | 1996 | 2:33.48 | МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
5 | Ляшко Надежда | 1996 | 2:35.13 | Черемушки (Шувалов А.В.) |
6 | Ермолаева Ангелина | 1995 | 2:38.61 | ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
7 | Филиппова Ольга | 1995 | 2:42.09 | СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
8 | Куликова Мария | 1996 | 2:54.25 | ЮМ Луч (Акимов М.В.,Соколова Н.А.) |
9 | Абрамова Екатерина | 1996 | 2:56.92 | СДЮШОР 65 (Кореннов В.А.) |
10 | Зайцева Надежда | 1996 | 3:00.15 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
11 | Кильдеева Динара | 1996 | 3:03.72 | ДЮСШ 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
12 | Валаева Светлана | 1995 | 3:09.05 | ДЮСШ 95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Грайворонская Кристина | 1995 | 165 | ЮМ Луч (Гертлейн А.И.) |
2 | Илиева Ирина | 1995 | 165 | ЮМ Знаменских (Сабитова А.М.) |
3 | Мартынова Изабель | 1995 | 155 | МГФСО (Морочко М.А.) |
4 | Сынчукова Алеся | 1995 | 155 | Черемушки (Хорольский Е.И.) |
5 | Мещерякова Валентина | 1996 | 150 | ЦСКА (Смирнов С.Е.) |
6 | Ершова Елена | 1995 | 140 | СДЮШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.,Евстафьева О.Е.) |
7 | Васькина Валентина | 1995 | 130 | СДЮШОР 44 (Ухов В.И.) |
8 | Чуприкова Мария | 1996 | 130 | ДЮСШ 95 (Полторак М.Л.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зенина Анна | 1995 | 522 | МГФСО (Джавахова Г.С.) |
2 | Гаджиева Анастасия | 1996 | 513 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
3 | Соколова Наталья | 1995 | 496 | ЮМ Луч (Гертлейн А.И) |
4 | Федорова Наталья | 1995 | 460 | СДЮШОР 24 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
5 | Орлик Дарья | 1996 | 439 | Черемушки (Минина Л.Т.) |
6 | Филкова Кристина | 408 | ЦСКА | |
7 | Зикс Василиса | 1996 | 373 | ДЮСШ 82 (Степура Л.М.) |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Брилина Алина | 1995 | 11.34 | ЦСКА (Лобакин В.В.,Шмегун С.) |
2 | Малышева Анастасия | 1995 | 11.26 | МГФСО (Щинов С.Ю.) |
3 | Фролова Алена | 1996 | 11.26 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
4 | Сизова Татьяна | 1996 | 9.76 | ЮМ Знаменских (Капелюшне С.Т.) |
5 | Румянцева Евгения | 1996 | 8.90 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
6 | Федотова Александра | 1996 | 8.57 | Черемушки (Давыдова А.В.) |
7 | Акимова Мария | 1995 | 8.31 | ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
8 | Сарычева Светлана | 1996 | 8.26 | СДЮШОР 65 (Евстафьева О.Е.) |
9 | Плетнева Мария | 1996 | 8.02 | СДЮШОР 24 (Варфоломеева Н.А.) |
10 | Голубкова Маргарита | 1995 | 7.53 | СДЮШОР 44 (Порядина В.Н.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Испаев Андрей | 1995 | 4:31.99 | Черемушки (Савельев А.В.) |
2 | Чернышов Ярослав | 1995 | 4:34.11 | ЮМ Знаменских (Хмылов И.В.) |
3 | Клочков Михаил | 1995 | 4:38.33 | СДЮШОР 24 (Фролова Т.С., Блохин А.Б.) |
4 | Нестеров Александр | 1995 | 4:43.72 | ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
5 | Мацуев Андрей | 1995 | 4:44.75 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д., Осипов С.Н.) |
6 | Зарицкий Игорь | 1995 | 4:49.62 | МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
7 | Романов Кирилл | 1995 | 4:50.30 | СДЮШОР 65 (Крамаренко И.Л.) |
8 | Дронов Александр | 1996 | 4:50.75 | ЮМ Луч (Акимов М.В., Соколова Н.А.) |
9 | Ганков Максим | 1995 | 4:53.28 | СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
10 | Полиенко Владислав | 1996 | 5:36.18 | ДЮСШ 82 (Гаврилов Б.П., Сингатулин О.Ф.) |
Бег 200 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Стрыбак Николай | 1995 | 24.90 | ЮМ Знаменских (Лукьянов В.Т.) |
2 | Филин Александр | 1995 | 25.05 | СДЮШОР 44 (Алексидзе А.С.,Ракчеев С.А.) |
3 | Катков Дмитрий | 1995 | 25.11 | ДЮСШ 82 (Гаврилов Б.П.) |
4 | Яценко Николай | 1995 | 25.43 | СДЮШОР 24 (Черняева А.А.) |
5 | Васильев Алексей | 1995 | 25.45 | МГФСО (Трушин Ю.В.) |
6 | Монастырский Андрей | 1995 | 25.49 | ЮМ Луч (Монастырский М.И., Тарарова А.Д.) |
7 | Вышлов Василий | 1995 | 25.79 | ЦСКА (Филатова Е.А.) |
8 | Джамакачан Аганес | 1995 | 25.91 | Черемушки (Савельев А.В.) |
9 | Лучкин Константин | 1995 | 26.62 | СДЮШОР 65 (Кореннов В.А.) |
10 | Петров Сергей | 1996 | 27.75 | Москвич (Акимов М.В., Тарарова А.Д.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Цыганков Владислав | 1995 | 53.08 | ЮМ Знаменских (Васяткины В.П.,А.В.) |
2 | Ломидзе Нико | 1995 | 56.39 | ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
3 | Бэтрынак Андрей | 1995 | 56.97 | Черемушки (Степаненко В.А.) |
4 | Рожков Илья | 1995 | 57.71 | МГФСО (Голубенко Ю.И.) |
5 | Белоусов Илья | 1995 | 58.37 | ДЮСШ 95 (Филатова М.И.) |
6 | Ручнов Аркадий | 1995 | 59.63 | СДЮШОР 24 (Бармин Ф.И.,Плотников П.Н.) |
7 | Борисов Андрей | 1995 | 59.92 | ЮМ Луч (Акимов М.В.) |
8 | Кондратенко Максим | 1995 | 1:03.19 | СДЮШОР 65 (Кореннов В.А.) |
9 | Макаров Павел | 1996 | 1:03.48 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
10 | Степанов Евгений | 1995 | 1:04.12 | СДЮШОР 44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
11 | Башмаков Вячеслав | 1995 | 1:04.18 | ДЮСШ 82 (Гаврилов Б.П., Сингатулин О.Ф.) |
12 | Мирошниченко Родион | 1996 | 1:14.47 | СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Белов Сергей | 1995 | 9.29 | МГФСО (Сычев А.С.) |
2 | Еганян Федор | 1995 | 9.33 | СДЮШОР 44 (Крючкова Т.Г., Алексидзе А.С.) |
3 | Котенев Артем | 1995 | 9.65 | МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
4 | Асанов Александр | 1995 | 10.46 | СДЮШОР 24 |
5 | Савенко Анатолий | 1995 | 10.80 | ДЮСШ 82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
6 | Щедрин Святослав | 1996 | 11.25 | Черемушки (Савельев А.В.) |
7 | Петров Сергей | 1996 | 11.56 | Москвич (Акимов М.В.,Тарарова А.Д.) |
8 | Сорокин Александр | 1995 | 12.80 | ЮМ Знаменских (Михайлова Т.И., Самойлов Г.В.) |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Аскеров Сергей | 1995 | 7.30 | ЮМ Луч (Щеглова И.В., Зеленцова Т.П., Порядина В.Н.) |
2 | Антипов Кевин | 1995 | 7.63 | СДЮШОР 24 (Кобелькова М.Н.) |
3 | Лапчик Владимир | 1995 | 7.64 | Черемушки (Хрольский Е.И., Лукьянов В.Т.) |
4 | Кокорин Александр | 1995 | 7.76 | ЮМ Знаменских (Дашкин И.Г.) |
5 | Плюснин Алексей | 1995 | 7.86 | СДЮШОР 44 (Гончарова Н.Б.) |
6 | Петровский Алексей | 1995 | 7.94 | ЦСКА (Клычникова Л.В.) |
7 | Пронин Владислав | 1995 | 7.95 | МГФСО (Щинов С.Ю.) |
8 | Прокошин Алексей | 1996 | 7.96 | МГФСО (Афанасьев И.М.) |
9 | Яблочкин Иван | 1996 | 7.97 | ДЮСШ 82 (Гаврилов Б.П., Сингатулин О.Ф.) |
10 | Зубков Игорь | 1995 | 7.97 | ДЮСШ 95 (Стреляев В.В.) |
11 | Курмаев Шамиль | 1996 | 8.19 | СДЮШОР 65 (Кореннов В.А.) |
12 | Макаров Павел | 1995 | 8.57 | Москвич (Тарарова А.Д.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кек Александр | 1995 | 2:06.86 | ЦСКА (Аверин В.А., Капустян Н.В.) |
2 | Воробьев Владимир | 1995 | 2:10.39 | СДЮШОР 112 (Капустян Н.В.) |
3 | Зарубин Кирилл | 1995 | 2:12.59 | СДЮШОР 44 (Калашникова О.Ю.) |
4 | Бабушкин Евгений | 1995 | 2:16.02 | Черемушки (Захаров Г.А.) |
5 | Александров Дмитрий | 1995 | 2:16.14 | СДЮШОР 24 (Бармин Ф.И., Плотников П.Н.) |
6 | Щукин Александр | 1995 | 2:16.33 | ЮМ Знаменских (Лиман В.П.,Логинова Н.С.) |
7 | Кочковский Владимир | 1996 | 2:20.13 | МГФСО (Яковлева О.Н.) |
8 | Одинцов Павел | 1995 | 2:25.63 | ДЮСШ 95 (Филатова М.И.) |
9 | Дроздов Андрей | 1996 | 2:28.10 | Москвич (Гуров А.Е.) |
10 | Калинин Владимир | 1996 | 2:29.41 | СДЮШОР 65 (Сухинина С.С.) |
11 | Зыкин Михаил | 1996 | 2:32.36 | Луч (Акимов М.В.) |
12 | Иванеев Денис | 1995 | 3:04.90 | ДЮСШ 82 (Казабекова Н.Ю.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Комаров Евгений | 1995 | 190 | МГФСО (Афанасьев В.И.,Бурт А.С.) |
2 | Фица Александр | 1996 | 180 | ЮМ Знаменских (Титовы А.А.,Е.А.) |
3 | Лебедев Андрей | 1995 | 170 | СДЮШОР24 (Карпенко Ю.Н.,Иванов С.Н.) |
4 | Савенко Анатолий | 1995 | 150 | ДЮСШ82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
5 | Башлыков Петр | 1996 | 150 | СДЮШОР44 (Ткачук Э.А.) |
6 | Волкорезов Виктор | 1995 | 150 | СДЮШОР65 (Черняева А.А.) |
7 | Короев Дмитрий | 1995 | 140 | ЦСКА (Смирнов С.Е.) |
7 | Солдатов Павел | 1995 | 140 | СДЮШОР31 (Лопин А.А.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Зезюлин Валерий | 1995 | 643 | МГФСО (Джавахова Г.С.) |
2 | Ковалевич Илья | 1995 | 552 | ЮМ Знаменских (Палеха С.Н.,Ульянов Д.И.) |
3 | Мищук Алексей | 1995 | 548 | СДЮШОР24 (Ревун Д.Д.) |
4 | Авдеев Мартин | 1996 | 518 | СДЮШОР31 (Иванова Л.А.) |
5 | Борисов Максим | 1995 | 503 | СДЮШОР44 (Крючкова Т.Г.) |
6 | Воробьев Максим | 1997 | 495 | ЦСКА (Смирнова Т.В.,Михеева В.В.) |
7 | Дубров Георгий | 1995 | 463 | СДЮШОР65 (Кореннов В.А.) |
8 | Ибрагимов Даниил | 1995 | 455 | ЦСКА (Смирнов С.Е.,Фетисов А.И.) |
9 | Косоруков Андрей | 1995 | 412 | ДЮСШ82 (Степура Л.М.) |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куприянов Егор | 1995 | 13.13 | СЮШОР24 (Кузнецов В.Я.) |
2 | Тананин Андрей | 1995 | 12.89 | МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.,Левин С.И.) |
3 | Усков Иван | 1995 | 12.51 | МГФСО (Никитина Э.М.) |
4 | Манукян Михаил | 1996 | 12.40 | ЮМ Знаменских (Казеев Е.М.,Бахтин К.Г.) |
5 | Фунтиков Рроман | 1995 | 10.71 | ДЮСШ82 (Парахина Н.В.) |
6 | Дегтярев Геннадий | 1996 | 10.26 | СДЮШОР65 (Кузнецов В.Я.) |
7 | Лазарев Артем | 1996 | 10.25 | ЦСКА (Смирнов С.Е.) |
8 | Морозов Андрей | 1995 | 10.15 | ЮМ Луч (Березуцкая Н.Н.) |
9 | Носов Алексей | 1995 | 9.49 | СДЮШОР44 (Ревун Е.Н.,В.Д.) |
10 | Мохов Александр | 1995 | 7.03 | ДЮСШ95 (Номоконов А.В.) |