Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Корох Александра | 07.02.2006 | 3.25 | Успенский (Москоленко Е.П.) |
2 | Смирнова Дарья | 2006 | 3.29 | Динской (Чирва СИ.) |
3 | Блейх Софья | 16.12.2006 | 3.30 | Г улькевичский (Тайметов А.А.) |
4 | Ерашова Анна | 02.02.2006 | 3.40 | Тихорецкий (Васильев И.Б.) |
5 | Щурова Алина | 03.01.2006 | 3.40 | Тихорецкий (Васильев И.Б.) |
6 | Черницына Анастасия | 2006 | 3.45 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
7 | Лашкова Александра | 2006 | 3.45 | г. Зерноград Ростовская обл. (Мирошников Н.Н.) |
8 | Рудометова Екатерина | 12.01.2007 | 3.47 | Туапсинский (Сергизова О.А.) |
9 | Полякова Полина | 2007 | 3.50 | г. Зерноград Ростовская обл. (Таран В.Н.) |
10 | Максимова Варвара | 17.06.2007 | 3.53 | г. Анапа (Сагдиев А.М.) |
11 | Мокаева Елизавета | 30.01.2006 | 3.56 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
12 | Гержа Юлия | 11.07.2007 | 3.57 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
13 | Демченко Мария | 06.06.2006 | 3.58 | Тихорецкий (Васильев И.Б.) |
14 | Коноваленко Виктория | 01.08.2007 | 3.59 | Тихорецкий (Васильев И.Б.) |
15 | Гаджиболаева Тамила | 2007 | 4.06 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
16 | Черницына Мария | 2009 | 4.07 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
17 | Оганян Милана | 2006 | 4.08 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
18 | Шорохова Софья | 2009 | 4.08 | Успенский (Назарова С.Р.) |
19 | Емельянова Анастасия | 30.06.2006 | 4.10 | Тихорецкий (Васильев И.Б.) |
20 | Черницына Ксения | 2007 | 4.11 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
21 | Куликова Татьяна | 2007 | 4.13 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
22 | Антонова София | 2006 | 4.14 | г. Зерноград Ростовская обл. (Таран В.Н.) |
23 | Калащян Анна | 27.01.2006 | 4.16 | Успенский (Нозарова С.Р.) |
24 | Гончарук Любовь | 2007 | 4.21 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
25 | Москаленко Вероника | 2007 | 4.22 | г. Зерноград Ростовская обл. (Таран В.Н.) |
26 | Суслова Ангелина | 31.12.2006 | 4.23 | Тихорецкий (Васильев И.Б.) |
27 | Железняк Виолетта | 2006 | 4.26 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
28 | Савинцева Юлия | 2007 | 4.29 | г. Зерноград Ростовская обл. (Таран В.Н.) |
29 | Лаушкина Алиса | 2007 | 4.30 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
30 | Андрюшина Анастасия | 25.11.2006 | 4.37 | Новокубанский (Петренко О.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (Ж) 2005-2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шкляева Анастасия | 27.01.2004 | 3.28 | Г улькевичский (Тайметов А.А.) |
2 | Кузьменко Екатерина | 10.02.2005 | 3.30 | г. Анапа (Сагдиев А.М.) |
3 | Кузьминых Алёна | 21.04.2004 | 3.31 | Туапсинский (Сергизова О.А.) |
4 | Колесникова Виктория | 06.10.2005 | 3.36 | Туапсинский (Сергизова О.А.) |
5 | Кичино Лия | 01.03.2004 | 3.38 | Туапсинский (Сергизова О.А.) |
6 | Аверина Екатерина | 2004 | 3.39 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
7 | Ломакина Екатерина | 25.08.2005 | 3.45 | Успенский (Москоленко Е.П.) |
8 | Ярославцева Ольга | 26.02.2004 | 3.49 | Туапсинский (Сергизова О.А.) |
9 | Попова Виолетта | 27.02.2005 | 3.49 | Динской (Чирва СИ.) |
10 | Свистунова Александра | 12.06.2005 | 3.54 | Туапсинский (Сергизова О.А.) |
11 | Сомова Мария | 2005 | 3.54 | Ставропольский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
12 | Рыженко Полина | 23.08.2004 | 3.56 | Тихорецкий (Васильев И.Б.) |
13 | Титова Дарья | 19.07.2005 | 3.57 | Туапсинский (Сергизова О.А.) |
14 | Свистунова София | 12.06.2005 | 3.57 | Туапсинский (Сергизова О.А.) |
15 | Гаспирович Дарья | 26.06.2005 | 4.00 | Новокубанский (Петренко О.В.) |
16 | Бондарева Алиса | 2004 | 4.03 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
17 | Власова Екатерина | 17.01.2005 | 4.05 | Новокубанский (Петренко О.В.) |
18 | Приходько Арина | 06.12.2005 | 4.10 | Туапсинский (Сергизова О.А.) |
19 | Педик Вероника | 2005 | 4.14 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
20 | Панина Валерия | 12.02.2004 | 4.17 | Тихорецкий (Васильев И.Б.) |
21 | Удовиченко Анастасия | 2005 | 4.22 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
22 | Грибанова Татьяна | 2005 | 4.23 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
23 | Аловягина Елена | 2005 | 4.31 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
24 | Царук Виктория | 2005 | 4.55 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
25 | Овчаренко Софья | 2005 | 5.05 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Цветкова Виктория | 09.08.1992 | 7.18 | Г улькевичский (Курина Н.М.) |
2 | Иванова Анастасия | 24.09.1993 | 7.41 | Г улькевичский (Курина Н.М.) |
3 | Марухно Любовь | 13.12.1983 | 9.01 | Динской (Чирва СИ.) |
4 | Черницына Елена | 1987 | 9.51 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тузлукова Ирина | 26.03.2003 | 7.25 | г. Анапа (Сагдиев А.М.) |
2 | Кожухова Светлана | 13.11.2003 | 7.41 | Динской (Чирва СИ.) |
3 | Авакян Виктория | 23.09.2002 | 7.43 | Г улькевичский Адыгея (Чернов А.И. Ткаченко А.А.) |
4 | Дубинина Ксения | 27.05.2003 | 8.00 | Тихорецкий (Бондарь Н.А.) |
5 | Толстикова Мария | 28.11.2003 | 8.07 | Туапсинский (Сергизова О.А.) |
6 | Петренко Кристина | 10.02.2003 | 8.27 | Новокубанский (Петренко О.В.) |
7 | Чирчик Екатерина | 01.01.2002 | 8.28 | г. Армавир (Багдасарян К.Е.) |
8 | Берлизова Ксения | 24.10.2002 | 8.39 | Тихорецкий (Бондарь Н.А.) |
9 | Солдатенко Анна | 22.12.2002 | 8.44 | Тихорецкий (Васильев И.Б.) |
10 | Цупик Анна | 2003 | 8.57 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
11 | Герун Вероника | 19.04.2003 | 10.08 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
12 | Попова Мария | 26.03.2003 | 10.12 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
13 | Скакункова Мария | 24.08.2003 | 10.31 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Иванова Дарья | 06.12.2001 | 7.20 | Гулькевичский (Тайметов А.А.) |
2 | Мухина Анастасия | 30.11.2001 | 7.25 | Динской (Строкач С.В.) |
3 | Гордикова Софья | 01.04.2001 | 7.35 | г. Анапа (Сагдиев А.М.) |
4 | Бурдина Анастасия | 03.07.2001 | 7.56 | г. Армавир (Багдасарян К.Е.) |
5 | Сачек Елена | 06.10.2001 | 8.34 | Успенский (Чернышов С.К.) |
6 | Грибанова Екатерина | 2001 | 8.54 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
7 | Букреева Татьяна | 21.11.2001 | 9.02 | Новокубанский (Петренко О.В.) |
8 | Карачева Валерия | 08.02.2001 | 9.16 | Тихорецкий (Бондарь Н.А.) |
9 | Леонова Светлана | 26.10.2001 | 10.30 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
Бег 2000 метров (Ж) 1997-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мартыненко Аделина | 20.03.1998 | 7.00 | Г улькевичский (Потапов В.Е.) |
2 | Есина Елена | 1999 | 9.38 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Г уденко Руслан | 21.09.2006 | 3.12 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
2 | Корсун Артем | 26.12.2006 | 3.15 | Г улькевичский (Ясницкая Н.П. Кладько А.В.) |
3 | Маркунов Никита | 13.06.2006 | 3.15 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
4 | Виноградов Сергей | 17.01.2006 | 3.23 | Успенский (Москоленко Е.П.) |
5 | Крылов Дмитрий | 31.08.2006 | 3.28 | Г улькевичский (Бакчевников В.Г.) |
6 | Коваленко Данил | 08.08.2006 | 3.34 | Динской (Строкач С.В.) |
7 | Пищик Анатолий | 14.11.2006 | 3.34 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
8 | Роговенко Никита | 2006 | 3.37 | г. Зерноград (Мирошников Н.Н.) |
9 | Колодченко Евгений | 2006 | 3.39 | г. Зерноград Ростовская обл. (Мирошников Н.Н.) |
10 | Кем Артем | 2006 | 3.45 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
11 | Волосеко Владимир | 2007 | 3.48 | г. Зерноград Ростовская обл. (Мирошников Н.Н.) |
12 | Борисов Данил | 21.02.2007 | 3.52 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
13 | Сорокин Артем | 2006 | 3.56 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
14 | Рассадников Илья | 2007 | 3.58 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
15 | Климкин Даниил | 2007 | 3.58 | г. Зерноград Ростовская обл. (Мирошников Н.Н.) |
16 | Сырый Алексей | 16.12.2006 | 4.00 | Тихорецкий (Васильев И.Б.) |
17 | Хачатурьян Владислав | 2006 | 4.02 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
18 | Глуз Роман | 2007 | 4.07 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
19 | Бочкарев Артем | 2006 | 4.11 | Новопокровский (Васильченко С.П.) |
20 | Лужин Артем | 2007 | 4.16 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
21 | Жихарев Илья | 2009 | 4.20 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
22 | Хачатурьян Станислав | 2007 | 4.44 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2005-2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бердюгин Максим | 02.02.2004 | 2.59 | Г улькевичский (Тайметов А.А.) |
2 | Павлов Виталий | 23.03.2004 | 3.03 | Динской (Власкин В.И.) |
3 | Галяткин Николай | 20.12.2004 | 3.07 | Адыгея (Чадин К.А.) |
4 | Лазенков Константин | 02.07.2004 | 3.07 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
5 | Попов Дмитрий | 23.09.2005 | 3.10 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
6 | Радешовский Кирилл | 2004 | 3.13 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
7 | Ганжа Артемий | 29.04.2004 | 3.13 | Успенский (Москоленко Е.П.) |
8 | Сычев Дмитрий | 22.03.2004 | 3.20 | Тихорецкий (Васильев И.Б.) |
9 | Паневин Николай | 17.12.2005 | 3.22 | Успенский (Москоленко Е.П.) |
10 | Руденко Андрей | 08.06.2004 | 3.24 | Успенский (Москоленко Е.П.) |
11 | Щербаев Платон | 2004 | 3.30 | г. Зерноград Ростовская обл. (Таран В.Н.) |
12 | Сапунцев Владимир | 2005 | 3.35 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
13 | Кливитенко Станислав | 13.06.2005 | 3.35 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
14 | Дмитриев Андрей | 07.08.2004 | 3.40 | Успенский (Махота ЕВ.) |
15 | Рачков Максим | 13.02.2005 | 3.40 | Тихорецкий (Фуников В.В.) |
16 | Кочергин Данил | 25.02.2004 | 3.43 | Туапсинский (Сергизова О.А.) |
17 | Брюзгин Владимир | 2005 | 3.45 | г. Зерноград Ростовская обл. (Таран В.Н.) |
18 | Ивлев Аким | 17.03.2005 | 3.54 | Тихорецкий (Бондарь Н.А.) |
19 | Бондаренко Александр | 2005 | 4.20 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лукьянцев Валерий | 30.09.1986 | 9.06 | Динской (Чирва СИ. Морозов П.Л.) |
2 | Сало Александр | 22.12.1987 | 10.11 | Г улькевичский (Ткаченко А.А.) |
3 | Зайцев Павел | 08.09.1982 | 12.00 | Новокубанский (самостоятельно) |
4 | Марков Андрей | 24.01.1980 | 14.35 | г. Краснодар (самостоятельно) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Подзвёздов Владислав | 03.08.2002 | 9.26 | Успенский (Москаленко Е.П. Хабибулин Е.Ю.) |
2 | Донцов Максим | 01.08.2003 | 9.51 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
3 | Загривый Кирилл | 23.09.2002 | 9.57 | Г улькевичский (Курина Н.М.) |
4 | Россейкин Дмитрий | 28.07.2002 | 10.16 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
5 | Бандилет Илья | 20.03.2003 | 10.52 | г. Зерноград Ростовская обл. (Таран В.Н.) |
6 | Пятищев Виктор | 2002 | 10.56 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
7 | Филатов Максим | 04.10.2003 | 10.59 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
8 | Васильев Владислав | 10.07.2003 | 11.23 | Динской (Чирва СИ.) |
9 | Шипатько Александр | 2003 | 11.28 | г. Зерноград Ростовская обл. (Таран В.Н.) |
10 | Железняк Марк | 23.02.2002 | 11.52 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
11 | Земляной Андрей | 12.07.2002 | 12.15 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
12 | Фрединский Михаил | 2002 | 13.22 | Новопокровский (Абаркин А.И.) |
13 | Терентьев Кирилл | 01.06.2003 | 13.49 | Туапсинский (Сергизова О.А.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пищик Виталий | 04.05.2001 | 9.31 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
2 | Азаров Егор | 01.01.2001 | 9.39 | г. Анапа (Сагдиев А.М.) |
3 | Васин Валерий | 23.07.2000 | 10.04 | Успенский (Значковский Ю.В.) |
4 | Борисов Алексей | 09.08.2001 | 10.17 | Новокубанский (Хорошилова А.В.) |
5 | Руденко Андрей | 05.05.2001 | 10.40 | Г улькевичский (Тайметов А.А.) |
6 | Лукьянов Максим | 26.12.2001 | 10.41 | Г улькевичский (Тайметов А.А.) |
7 | Тонких Кирилл | 21.11.2001 | 11.14 | Динской (Чирва СИ.) |
8 | Кузнецов Семен | 2001 | 12.14 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 1997-1999 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Калашников Юрий | 06.01.1999 | 8.54 | г. Кореновск (Злобин В.П.) |
2 | Петренко Виталий | 05.09.1998 | 9.27 | г. Зерноград Ростовская обл. (Мирошников Н.Н.) |
3 | Капустин Николай | 22.05.1998 | 9.56 | Г улькевичский (Потапов В.Е.) |
4 | Костик Даниил | 28.10.1999 | 11.05 | Успенский (Хреновская Н.П.) |
5 | Некрасов Илья | 1999 | 13.18 | Ставропольский Новоалександровский (Хреновская Н.П.) |