Бег 300 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тарасова Валерия | 12.06.2004 | 42.62 | Владимир СДЮСШОР-4 |
2 | Дмитриева Ксения | 27.12.2004 | 43.34 | Подольск СШОР МО по л/а |
3 | Коновалова Ксения | 15.01.2004 | 43.52 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ "Юность-Луч" |
4 | Глухова Татьяна | 06.07.2004 | 43.66 | Москва МГФСО |
5 | Голландская Василиса | 26.01.2004 | 44.36 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские |
6 | Семенова Валерия | 01.06.2005 | 44.41 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА |
7 | Печекладова Валерия | 07.02.2004 | 44.97 | Москва МГФСО |
8 | БатуринаПолина | 07.12.2004 | 45.75 | Москва сш №112 |
9 | Кузнецова Анна | 05.01.2005 | 46.70 | г.Михайлов МБУДО "МДЮСШ" |
10 | Вдовина Юлия | 10.12.2004 | 46.77 | Москва СШОР-44 |
11 | Ханова Милана | 06.04.2005 | 47.28 | Москва Самбо-70 Черемушки |
12 | Панина Мария | 23.05.2004 | 47.37 | Москва СШОР-24 |
13 | Куликова Екатерина | 03.01.2005 | 47.46 | Москва Самбо-70 Черемушки |
14 | Шустова Алиса | 11.06.2005 | 49.26 | Москва СШ №82 |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Костикова Анастасия | 25.03.2004 | 9.23 (9.15) | СШОР-24 Москва |
2 | Корякина Екатерина | 09.09.2005 | 9.55 (9.71) | СШОР МО по л/а Подольск |
3 | Денисова Анна | 01.04.2004 | 9.78 (9.83) | ЮМ-Знаменские Москва |
4 | Шишкина Ия | 11.11.2004 | 9.87 (9.91) | СШОР ЦСКА Москва |
5 | Некрасова Дарья | 31.12.2004 | 9.87 (10.01) | СШОР-44 Москва |
6 | Скороходва Дарья | 08.01.2004 | 10.10 (9.94) | ДЮСШ "Юность-Лу Екатеринбург |
7 | Шукшина София | 09.06.2004 | 10.11 | МГФСО Москва |
8 | Любочкина Анастасия | 30.05.2004 | 10.14 | СШОР-24 Москва |
9 | Утугунова Яна | 12.03.2005 | 10.35 | СДЮСШОР-4 Владимир |
Бег 60 метров (а) (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Казакова Варвара | 14.11.2004 | 7.84 (7.80) | СШОР ЦСКА Москва |
2 | Горбунцова Анастасия | 25.03.2004 | 7.85 (8.06) | МГФСО Москва |
3 | Ляшина Яна | 12.05.2006 | 8.09 (8.08) | ДЮСШ "Юность-Луч" Екатеринбург |
4 | Торгашева Виктория | 09.02.2004 | 8.14 (8.20) | СШОР МО по л/а Подольск |
5 | Иванова Мария | 11.06.2004 | 8.20 (8.17) | СШОР-24 Москва |
6 | Ермолаева Валерия | 03.02.2004 | 8.32 (8.26) | сш №112 Москва |
7 | Кошелева Алина | 25.03.2005 | 8.36 | ЮМ-Знаменские Москва |
8 | Колобова Екатерина | 24.06.2004 | 8.48 | СШОР-44 Москва |
9 | Чижова Карина | 29.06.2005 | 8.52 | СДЮСШОР-4 Владимир |
10 | Каретная Полина | 14.02.2005 | 9.07 | Самбо-70 Черемушки Москва |
11 | Рогачёва Виктория | 06.04.2004 | 9.23 | СШ №82 Москва |
12 | Курганская Дарья | 05.01.2004 | 8.46 | СШОР-24 Москва |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Чернова Дарья | 09.06.2004 | 2:20.53 | Подольск СШОР МО по л/а |
2 | Котова Виктория | 10.12.2005 | 2:21.30 | г.Михайлов МБУ ДО "МДЮСШ" |
3 | Дорошук Дарья | 23.01.2005 | 2:22.94 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские |
4 | Мельник Марина | 23.07.2004 | 2:26.55 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские |
5 | Зайко Виктория | 07.07.2004 | 2:28.98 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ "Юность-Луч" |
6 | Подгорнова Карина | 14.04.2005 | 2:29.67 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА |
7 | Родикова Вера | 17.10.2004 | 2:30.11 | Москва СШОР-44 |
8 | Седых Анна | 11.03.2005 | 2:33.75 | Владимир СДЮСШОР-4 |
9 | Соколова Милана | 09.09.2005 | 2:39.18 | Москва Самбо-70 Черемушки |
10 | Сергиенко Арина | 10.07.2005 | 2:39.99 | Москва СШОР-24 |
11 | Фролова Антонина | 21.07.2006 | 2:42.97 | Москва СШОР-24 |
12 | Меркутова Дарья | 26.01.2005 | 2:56.53 | Москва сш №112 |
13 | Юдовская Мария | 17.10.2004 | н/я | Москва МГФСО |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Курдюмова Софья | 26.06.2004 | 160 | Москва СШОР-44 |
2 | Павлихина Валентина | 15.10.2004 | 160 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА |
3 | Яковлева Екатерина | 07.08.2004 | 160 | Владимир СДЮСШОР-4 |
4 | Клюгина Дарья | 10.08.2005 | 155 | Москва СШОР-24 |
5 | Смирнова Анастасия | 13.11.2004 | 150 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ "Юность-Луч" |
6 | Потапова Анна | 04.03.2005 | 135 | Москва МГФСО |
7 | Беляева Дарья | 13.08.2005 | 130 | Москва СШ №82 |
7 | Ланцман Валерия | 29.05.2006 | 130 | Москва СШОР-24 |
9 | Дьячук Наталья | 19.09.2005 | 125 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские |
10 | Кочеткова Екатерина | 03.08.2005 | 125 | Подольск СШОР МО по л/а |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дьячкова Полина | 07.08.2004 | 5.51 | Москва СШОР-24 |
2 | Шаронова Арина | 19.10.2004 | 5.36 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские |
3 | Попова Арина | 16.01.2006 | 5.07 | Подольск СШОР МО по л/а |
4 | Кашеварова Софья | 23.11.2004 | 5.06 | Москва СШОР-24 |
5 | Синякова Дарья | 23.10.2004 | 4.93 | Москва МГФСО |
6 | Крыльникова Анастас | 11.04.2004 | 4.93 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА |
7 | Ильина Дария | 01.04.2005 | 4.83 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ "Юность-Луч" |
8 | Копылова Татьяна | 20.01.2005 | 4.80 | Москва СШОР-44 |
9 | Шпичко Дарья | 01.06.2006 | 4.42 | Москва сш №112 |
Толкание ядра (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мудрова Мария | 07.05.2005 | 13.29 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА |
2 | Склярова Влада | 17.04.2004 | 13.06 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские |
3 | Миари София | 06.04.2004 | 12.03 | Москва Самбо-70 Черемушк1 |
4 | Лагодинская Людмила | 10.11.2004 | 10.65 | Подольск СШОР МО по л/а |
5 | Громова Анна | 07.04.2005 | 10.40 | Москва СШОР-24 |
6 | Козочкина Мария | 08.08.2004 | 9.76 | Москва СШ №82 |
7 | Падалкина Валерия | 15.07.2004 | 9.56 | Москва СШОР-44 |
8 | Макаренко Екатерина | 20.04.2005 | 9.01 | Москва сш №112 |
9 | Чебыкина Анасатсия | 06.02.2004 | 8.71 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ "Юность-Луч' |
10 | Яцкивская Вероника | 4 .0 7. .0 2. 0 | 7.46 | Владимир СДЮСШОР-4 |
11 | Костина Арина | 11.02.2005 | 7.16 | Москва МГФСО |
Бег 300 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мохаммад Момен Замир | 17.04.2004 | 38.02 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские |
2 | Фролов Никита | 01.04.2004 | 38.36 | Москва СШОР-44 |
3 | Рябов Артем | 10.03.2004 | 39.34 | Владимир СДЮСШОР-4 |
4 | Худяков Кирилл | 23.07.2004 | 40.76 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ "Юность-Луч" |
5 | Кайнов Александр | 14.01.2005 | 40.83 | Москва МГФСО |
6 | Миракян Арсений | 16.09.2004 | 41.02 | Подольск СШОР МО по л/а |
7 | Катов Даниил | 20.04.2004 | 41.39 | Москва СШ №82 |
8 | Толщинов Матвей | 19.07.2004 | 43.33 | Москва СШОР-24 |
9 | Зупник Виктор | 13.03.2004 | 43.63 | Москва сш №112 |
10 | Балабанов Николай | 30.06.2004 | 43.76 | Москва Самбо-70 Черемушки |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (a) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Афонин Иван | 23.03.2004 | 8.46 (8.45) | СШОР МО по л/а Подольск |
2 | Евсюков Даниил | 07.09.2004 | 8.90 (8.83) | СШОР-44 Москва |
3 | Завидов Артем | 11.02.2004 | 9.03 (9.21) | ЮМ-Знаменские Москва |
4 | Лубский Семён | 21.07.2004 | 9.21 (9.20) | ДЮСШ "Юность-Лу Екатеринбург |
5 | Липатов Владислав | 04.01.2004 | 9.21 (9.35) | СШОР-24 Москва |
6 | Кутлугильдин Данислам | 02.07.2004 | 9.66 | СШОР ЦСКА Москва |
7 | Браславский Андрей | 26.06.2005 | н/я | МГФСО Москва |
Бег 60 метров (а) (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Афонин Илья | 23.03.2004 | 7.34 (7.38) | СШОР МО по л/а Подольск |
2 | Летуновский Александр | 15.07.2004 | 7.58 (7.58) | ДЮСШ "Юность-Лу Екатеринбург |
3 | Литвинов Александр | 01.06.2004 | 7.68 (7.71) | ЮМ-Знаменские Москва |
4 | Уханов Михаил | 21.03.2004 | 7.74 (7.82) | СДЮСШОР-4 Владимир |
5 | ЗавгороднийПавел | 31.01.2004 | 7.79 (7.85) | МГФСО Москва |
6 | Сенников Максим | 11.03.2004 | 7.85 (7.72) | СШОР-44 Москва |
7 | Хабаров Ярослав | 20.12.2004 | 8.04 | СШ №82 Москва |
8 | Ахальцев Кирилл | 20.01.2004 | 8.11 | сш №112 Москва |
9 | Гайдамашко Олег | 27.05.2005 | 8.13 | Самбо-70 Черемуш1 Москва |
10 | Щетинин Никита | 12.02.2005 | 8.25 | СШОР-24 Москва |
11 | Ломидзе Юрий | 21.01.2005 | н/я | СШОР ЦСКА Москва |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ковалев Матвей | 21.08.2004 | 2:03.64 | Владимир СДЮСШОР-4 |
2 | Белик Федор | 20.04.2004 | 2:04.55 | Подольск СШОР МО по л/а |
3 | Гусаров Федор | 28.07.2004 | 2:11.87 | Москва СШОР-24 |
4 | Волгин Иван | 05.05.2004 | 2:12.98 | Владимир СДЮСШОР-4 |
5 | Кузменко Игорь | 10.07.2005 | 2:13.19 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ "Юность-Луч" |
6 | Пашинин Давид | 13.10.2004 | 2:14.66 | Москва МГФСО |
7 | Томский Егор | 24.09.2004 | 2:16.38 | Москва СШ №82 |
8 | Балашов Вячеслав | 10.03.2005 | 2:17.64 | Москва Самбо-70 Черемушки |
9 | Воронов Алексей | 30.07.2004 | 2:17.89 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА |
10 | Максяков Никита | 09.10.2004 | 2:22.50 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские |
11 | Афанасьев Павел | 21.07.2005 | 2:22.80 | Москва СШОР-44 |
12 | Лаура Глеб | 03.03.2005 | 2:27.80 | Москва сш №112 |
13 | Коровкин Артем | 17.02.2005 | 2:28.57 | Москва СШОР-24 |
14 | Кобелев Савелий | 03.05.2004 | 2:29.49 | Москва Самбо-70 Черемушки |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Левочкин Лукьян | 12.08.2004 | 170 | Москва СШОР-44 |
2 | Захаров Василий | 23.06.2004 | 165 | Владимир СДЮСШОР-4 |
3 | Баяндин Максим | 07.11.2004 | 160 | Москва МГФСО |
3 | Свяжин Александр | 29.06.2005 | 160 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ "Юность-Луч" |
5 | Виноградов Данила | 14.04.2005 | 155 | Москва сш №112 |
6 | Шпачук Аркадий | 19.03.2004 | 150 | Москва СШОР-24 |
7 | Перебиносов Вячеслав | 25.08.2005 | 145 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА |
8 | Полыковский Павел | 13.01.2006 | 140 | Подольск СШОР МО по л/а |
9 | Иванов Андрей | 23.05.2005 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские | |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Соколов Кирилл | 18.04.2004 | 6.47 | Москва МГФСО |
2 | Дмитриев Максим | 27.12.2004 | 6.10 | Подольск СШОР МО по л/а |
3 | Ткаченко Петр | 03.09.2004 | 5.90 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские |
4 | Зотов Артем | 03.05.2004 | 5.86 | Москва СШОР-24 |
5 | Якубович Даниил | 15.02.2004 | 5.69 | Владимир СДЮСШОР-4 |
6 | Калмыков Михаил | 31.01.2004 | 5.53 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ "Юность-Луч" |
7 | Киселев Андрей | 13.05.2005 | 5.38 | Москва Самбо-70 Черемушки |
8 | Низаметдинов Дамир | 09.04.2004 | 5.28 | Москва СШОР-44 |
9 | Хныкин Семён | 12.06.2005 | 3.71 | Москва сш №112 |
Толкание ядра (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Суворов Алексей | 13.05.2004 | 13.31 | Москва Самбо-70 Черемушки |
2 | Позднин Карим | 10.03.2005 | 11.60 | Москва СШ №82 |
3 | Куряев Даниэль | 09.10.2005 | 11.32 | Москва ЮМ-Знаменские |
4 | Альбицкий Артем | 13.03.2005 | 11.01 | Москва СШОР-24 |
5 | Гундоров Арсений | 26.06.2004 | 10.46 | Владимир СДЮСШОР-4 |
6 | Сергачев Сергей | 30.11.2004 | 10.41 | Подольск СШОР МО по л/а |
7 | Веселов Николай | 19.12.2004 | 10.32 | Екатеринбург ДЮСШ "Юность-Луч" |
8 | Гребнев Илья | 23.07.2004 | 9.08 | Москва СШОР ЦСКА |
9 | Косулин Константин | 27.04.2005 | 7.94 | Москва МГФСО |