Бег 1500 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Варламова Екатерина | 1993 | 4:49.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Емельяненко Дарья | 2001 | 5:31.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Сатдарова Алена | 2000 | 5:53.7 | Мурманск (Дмитриева А.С.) |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) 2006 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Филиппова Вероника | 2007 | 4:54.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Пугина Яна | 2007 | 5:50.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
3 | Попова Мария | 2008 | 5:53.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Орлова Софья | 2007 | 5:59.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
5 | Тарасова Светлана | 2007 | 6:11.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
6 | Медведева Виктория | 2007 | 6:14.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
7 | Яппарова Алина | 2007 | 6:35.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
8 | Зубарева Анна | 2007 | 7:00.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
9 | Волкова Виталия | 2007 | 7:16.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
10 | Гусева Милена | 2007 | 7:20.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
11 | Баладжи Диана | 2007 | 7:37.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Плющ Софья | 2004 | 6:45.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
Бег 1500 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Смирнова Ариадна | 2002 | 6:58.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жутаева Елена | 2000 | 28.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Якушева Кристина | 1998 | 30.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Фоменко Кристина | 2000 | 30.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Котова Анастасия | 1999 | 31.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
5 | Морякова Александра | 2001 | 36.6 | Мурманск ММЛ (Панахов К.Э.) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) 2006 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Борзенина Ксения | 2006 | 30.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Мещерякова Дарья | 2006 | 31.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин,Семенов) |
3 | Мартынова Олеся | 2006 | 32.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Мельникова Василиса | 2007 | 32.0 | Мурманск ММЛ (Панахов К.Э.) |
5 | Востокова Ольга | 2006 | 32.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Меньшикова Полина | 2006 | 32.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
7 | Гудкова Анастасия | 2006 | 32.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
8 | Делевин Арина | 2006 | 33.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин,Толмачев) |
8 | Пудова Арина | 2006 | 33.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин,Семенов) |
10 | Терещенко Мария | 2006 | 34.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
11 | Чистова Оксана | 2006 | 34.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
12 | Зубарева София | 2007 | 35.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
13 | Янушявичус Милана | 2007 | 35.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
14 | Соболева Виктория | 2006 | 35.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (ФарутинБасавина) |
15 | Лапицкая Яна | 2009 | 35.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
15 | Меньшикова Полина | 2008 | 35.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
17 | Шишкина Антонина | 2008 | 35.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
18 | Мандрусова Мария | 2007 | 36.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
19 | Хорхорина Ева | 2006 | 38.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
19 | Салем Снежана | 2008 | 36.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
21 | Ким Татьяна | 2007 | 39.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин,Семенов) |
22 | Гагарина Полина | 2006 | 39.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
23 | Конькова София | 2008 | 39.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
24 | Колот Мария | 2008 | 39.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Маркова Варвара | 2004 | 29.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Дронь Дарья | 2004 | 29.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
3 | Блудова Екатерина | 2004 | 30.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Орехова Алена | 2004 | 32.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Дринько София | 2005 | 32.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
6 | Николаева Алиса | 2005 | 32.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Олейникова Полина | 2005 | 32.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Семенов) |
8 | Бронзова Александра | 2005 | 34.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
9 | Хачатрян Алина | 2004 | 36.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 200 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Заржицкая Ксения | 2002 | 29.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Кузькина Виктория | 2002 | 29.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Амохина Екатерина | 2003 | 30.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Ишанина Анна | 2002 | 31.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Мартынова Анна | 2002 | 31.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
6 | Кобзева Евгения | 2003 | 31.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
7 | Вовченко Елена | 2003 | 33.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Зайцева Дарина | 2002 | 33.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
9 | Деревнина Мария | 2002 | 34.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Сатдарова Алина | 2000 | 12:39.4 | Мурманск (Дмитриева А.С.) |
Бег 3000 метров (Ж) 2006 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Филиппова Вероника | 2007 | 10:40.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Морякова Александра | 2001 | 1:28.0 | Мурманск ММЛ (Панахов К.Э.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 2006 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жолнерович Эмина | 2007 | 1:09.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
2 | Банникова Анастасия | 2007 | 1:14.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Томилова София | 2009 | 1:16.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Глушкова Диана | 2007 | 1:24.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
5 | Лепп Дарья | 2008 | 1:25.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
6 | Саитова Линиза | 2009 | 1:27.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кочут Анна | 2004 | 1:09.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Ковалюк Ульяна | 2004 | 1:11.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Кушмылева Таисия | 2005 | 1:12.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пантелехина Елена | 2003 | 1:06.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Кравченко Дарья | 2003 | 1:09.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Креер Валерия | 2000 | 6.4 (6.4) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Якушева Кристина | 1998 | 6.5 (6.4) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Жутаева Елена | 2000 | 6.7 (6.7) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Фирсова Екатерина | 2000 | 6.9 (6.9) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Котова Анастасия | 1999 | 7.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
6 | Фоменко Кристина | 2000 | 7.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
7 | Панкратова Надежда | 1997 | 7.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2006 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мещерякова Дарья | 2006 | 7.1 (7.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин,Семенов) |
2 | Борзенина Ксения | 2006 | 7.3 (7.3) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Делевин Арина | 2006 | 7.3 (7.3) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин,Толмачев) |
4 | Мартынова Олеся | 2006 | 7.3 (7.4) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Мельникова Василиса | 2007 | 7.4 | Мурманск ММЛ (Панахов К.Э.) |
6 | Пудова Арина | 2006 | 7.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин,Семенов) |
6 | Банникова Анастасия | 2007 | 7.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Жолнирович Эмина | 2007 | 7.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
9 | Гудкова Анастасия | 2006 | 7.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
9 | Терещенко Мария | 2006 | 7.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
11 | Востокова Ольга | 2006 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
11 | Соболева Виктория | 2006 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (ФарутинБасавина) |
11 | Меньшикова Полина | 2006 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
11 | Чистова Оксана | 2006 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
15 | Орлова Софья | 2007 | 8.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
15 | Янушявичус Милана | 2007 | 8.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
17 | Меньшикова Полина | 2008 | 8.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
17 | Горюшина Марьяна | 2009 | 8.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
19 | Пугина Яна | 2007 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
19 | Лапицкая Яна | 2009 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
19 | Зубарева София | 2007 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
22 | Гагарина Полина | 2006 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
22 | Ильичёва Ева | 2006 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин,Толмачев) |
24 | Федотова Ульяна | 2008 | 8.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
25 | Яппарова Алина | 2007 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
25 | Салем Снежана | 2008 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
27 | Шишкина Антонина | 2008 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
27 | Новенчук Полина | 2006 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
27 | Медведева Виктория | 2007 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
27 | Волкова Виталия | 2007 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
31 | Лепп Дарья | 2008 | 8.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
32 | Донских Ирина | 2007 | 8.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
32 | Гусева Милена | 2007 | 8.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
34 | Баладжи Диана | 2007 | 9.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
35 | Хорхорина Ева | 2006 | 9.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
35 | Ким Татьяна | 2007 | 9.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин,Семенов) |
37 | Алексейчук София | 2007 | 9.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
38 | Колот Мария | 2008 | 9.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
38 | Саитова Линиза | 2009 | 9.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
38 | Зубарева Анна | 2007 | 9.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
41 | Конькова София | 2008 | 9.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Дронь Дарья | 2004 | 7.0 (6.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
2 | Козлова Клавдия | 2004 | 7.0 (6.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
3 | Маркова Варвара | 2004 | 7.2 (7.2) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Блудова Екатерина | 2004 | 7.2 (7.3) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Губанова Полина | 2004 | 7.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Олейникова Полина | 2005 | 7.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Семенов) |
7 | Кушмылева Таиссия | 2005 | 7.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
7 | Дринько София | 2005 | 7.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
7 | Хачатрян Алина | 2004 | 7.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
10 | Орехова Алена | 2004 | 7.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
11 | Юдина Алина | 2005 | 7.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
12 | Судейкина Анна | 2005 | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
13 | Николаева Алиса | 2005 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
13 | Бронзова Александра | 2005 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
15 | Дробинина Виктория | 2005 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузькина Виктория | 2002 | 6.6 (6.5) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Мандрусова Арина | 2003 | 6.9 (6.9) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Селезнева Елизавета | 2002 | 6.9 (6.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Заржицкая Ксения | 2002 | 7.0 (6.9) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
5 | Амохина Екатерина | 2003 | 7.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
6 | Мартынова Анна | 2002 | 7.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
7 | Ишанина Анна | 2002 | 7.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
8 | Кобзева Евгения | 2003 | 7.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
9 | Вовченко Елена | 2003 | 7.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
10 | Зайцева Дарина | 2002 | 7.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
11 | Брыгина Татьяна | 2002 | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
11 | Кочеткова Софья | 2003 | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
11 | Третьяк Валерия | 2003 | 8.0 | Мурманск ММЛ (Панахов К.Э.) |
14 | Богослов Валерия | 2002 | 8.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
15 | Донченко Юлия | 2002 | 9.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Варламова Катерина | 1993 | 2:18.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Емельяненко Дарья | 2001 | 2:34.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Сафонова Анастасия | 2000 | 2:37.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) 2006 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жолнерович Эмина | 2007 | 2:35.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
2 | Попова Мария | 2008 | 3:01.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Томилова София | 2009 | 3:19.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кочут Анна | 2004 | 2:36.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Катеева Карина | 2003 | 2:25.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Пушкарева Анна | 2003 | 2:30.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Маслова Василиса | 2002 | 2:34.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Маслова Е.С.) |
4 | Кравченко Дарья | 2003 | 2:37.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Варламов Александр | 1989 | 4:30.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Подобедов Владислав | 2001 | 4:53.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Кузнецов Александр | 1999 | 5:05.6 | Мурманск (Дмитриева А.С.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) 2006 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бабочкин Евгений | 2008 | 5:27.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
2 | Юров Дмитрий | 2007 | 5:29.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
3 | Измайлов Артем | 2006 | 5:36.8 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
4 | Еременко Максимильян | 2006 | 5:37.0 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
5 | Цолин Александр | 2008 | 5:38.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
6 | Москвин Михаил | 2007 | 5:46.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
7 | Панфилов Егор | 2007 | 5:47.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
8 | Паномарев Никита | 2006 | 5:52.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
9 | Рожков Артем | 2006 | 5:53.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
10 | Парфацкий Ярослав | 2006 | 5:55.1 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
11 | Зуев Владислав | 2006 | 6:05.9 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
12 | Звонов Александр | 2007 | 6:14.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
13 | Гладков Анатолий | 2007 | 6:17.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
14 | Куракин Даниил | 2007 | 6:25.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
15 | Шелепяткин Максим | 2006 | 6:41.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
16 | Воеводин Константин | 2007 | 6:43.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
17 | Олефин Алексей | 2007 | 6:44.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Попов Сергей | 2004 | 4:55.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
2 | Базаров Андрей | 2004 | 5:09.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Сурин Иван | 2004 | 5:12.0 | Мурманск НВМУ (Семенов Масольдт) |
4 | Шпатенко Андрей | 2004 | 5:30.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Вронский Вячеслав | 2004 | 5:39.6 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
6 | Вавакин Андрей | 2005 | 5:56.0 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
7 | Барахта Ярослав | 2004 | 6:12.5 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
Бег 1500 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Козловский Тимофей | 2002 | 5:06.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Кустюков Владимир | 2003 | 5:19.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Радзишевский Евгений | 1993 | 25.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (ФарутинАхметов) |
2 | Подобедов Владимир | 2001 | 27.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Куряткин Максим | 2001 | 28.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Боровской Владимир | 2001 | 28.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Даричев Арсений | 2001 | 30.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (ФарутинТолмачев) |
Бег 200 метров (М) 2006 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Коваль Григорий | 2007 | 33.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (ФарутинТолмачев) |
2 | Остапчук Никита | 2006 | 34.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
3 | Блинов Александр | 2006 | 34.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Бобков Ярослав | 2007 | 34.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
5 | Симбирев Савелий | 2008 | 35.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
6 | Ситников Алексей | 2006 | 35.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Голиков Вадим | 2007 | 35.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Алпатов Евгений | 2006 | 35.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
9 | Шалимов Кирилл | 2008 | 36.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
9 | Гришин Кирилл | 2008 | 36.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
11 | Соколов Арсений | 2008 | 36.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
12 | Алинчиев Руслан | 2007 | 36.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
12 | Мартьянов Данил | 2007 | 36.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
14 | Почанский Роман | 2008 | 36.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
15 | Супрун Данил | 2009 | 37.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
16 | Виноградов Арсений | 2007 | 38.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
17 | Хлебосолов Роман | 2008 | 39.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
18 | Клименко Никита | 2007 | 39.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
19 | Маслов Виктор | 2008 | 39.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
20 | Евдокимов Владимир | 2009 | 40.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
21 | Бабуркин Иван | 2008 | 40.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Безгазимов Борис | 2004 | 29.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Спажев Никита | 2004 | 29.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
3 | Ругалев Илья | 2004 | 29.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Базаров Андрей | 2004 | 30.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Павлов Матвей | 2005 | 30.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
6 | Гроховский Богдан | 2004 | 30.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
7 | Боярков Иван | 2004 | 30.6 | Мурманск НВМУ (СеменовМасольдт) |
8 | Ромуз Руслан | 2004 | 31.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
8 | Киричев Никита | 2004 | 31.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (ФарутинТолмачев) |
10 | Чертовский Иван | 2004 | 31.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
11 | Кондратьев Иван | 2004 | 32.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
12 | Галай Александр | 2005 | 32.4 | Мурманск НВМУ (СеменовМасольдт) |
13 | Хамицевич Артем | 2005 | 32.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
14 | Юдин Вячеслав | 2005 | 33.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
14 | Сажин Иван | 2005 | 33.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
16 | Ронжин Алексей | 2005 | 35.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
Бег 200 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Щукин Михаил | 2003 | 27.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Базаров Никита | 2002 | 28.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 5 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Атяшкин Александр | 2003 | 28.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
4 | Марлухин Лев | 2003 | 28.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
4 | Петренко Максим | 2003 | 28.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
6 | Руденко Николай | 2003 | 30.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Торцев Никита | 2003 | 30.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
8 | Казанцев Никита | 2002 | 30.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
9 | Николаев Кирилл | 2002 | 32.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Подобедов Владислав | 2001 | 10:33.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Кузнецов Александр | 1999 | 10:38.0 | Мурманск (Дмитриева А.С.) |
Бег 3000 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Попов Сергей | 2004 | 11:00.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
2 | Сурин Иван | 2004 | 11:12.8 | Мурманск НВМУ (Семенов Масольдт) |
3 | Вронский Вячеслав | 2004 | 11:38.4 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
4 | Вавакин Андрей | 2005 | 13:17.7 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
5 | Барахта Ярослав | 2004 | 13:58.3 | Мурманск НВМУ (Масольдт И.С.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тимофеев Сергей | 1998 | 55.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
2 | Подобедов Владимир | 2001 | 59.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Галкин Артем | 2001 | 1:01.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Ли Данил | 2001 | 1:01.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 2006 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Успехов Никита | 2006 | 1:15.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
2 | Симбирев Савва | 2008 | 1:17.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Баширов Башир | 2007 | 1:23.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
4 | Евдокимов Владислав | 2009 | 1:35.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Меньшиков Никита | 2005 | 1:05.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
2 | Ругалев Илья | 2004 | 1:06.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Юношев Николай | 2004 | 1:06.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
4 | Ромуз Руслан | 2004 | 1:06.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Кудро Иван | 2005 | 1:06.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
6 | Боярков Иван | 2004 | 1:07.2 | Мурманск НВМУ (Семенов Масольдт) |
7 | Костров Кирилл | 2004 | 1:07.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
8 | Шиленков Сергей | 2004 | 1:08.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
9 | Смирнов Дмитрий | 2004 | 1:08.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
10 | Соловьев Дмитрий | 2005 | 1:09.4 | Мурманск НВМУ (Семенов Масольдт) |
11 | Дятлов Александр | 2005 | 1:09.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
12 | Ковцун Никита | 2004 | 1:09.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
13 | Кондратьев Иван | 2004 | 1:12.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 400 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Никишин Дмитрий | 2003 | 55.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Щукин Михаил | 2003 | 1:00.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Волков Сергей | 2002 | 1:01.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Куликов Максим | 2003 | 1:02.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Петренко Максим | 2003 | 1:03.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
6 | Базаров Никита | 2002 | 1:05.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Семенов Данил | 2003 | 1:16.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузикин Владислав | 1996 | 5.8 (5.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Радзишевский Евгений | 1993 | 6.0 (6.0) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (ФарутинАхметов) |
3 | Шлейник Никита | 1998 | 6.1 (6.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Майоров Роман | 2001 | 6.1 (6.1) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Семьин Юрий | 2001 | 6.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Фарутин Н.В.) |
6 | Куряткин Максим | 2001 | 6.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Подобедов Владимир | 2001 | 6.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Романов Дмитрий | 2001 | 6.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
9 | Даричев Арсений | 2001 | 6.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (ФарутинТолмачев) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2006 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Приказчиков Макар | 2006 | 7.6 (7.7) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Шарифулин Андрей | 2006 | 7.6 (7.7) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Остапчук Никита | 2006 | 7.7 (7.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
4 | Коваль Григорий | 2007 | 7.7 (7.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (ФарутинТолмачев) |
5 | Олефир Алексей | 2007 | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
6 | Алпатов Евгений | 2006 | 8.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Москвин Михаил | 2007 | 8.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
8 | Почанский Роман | 2008 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
8 | Юров Дмитрий | 2007 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
8 | Панфилов Егор | 2007 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
8 | Виноградов Арсений | 2007 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
8 | Пономарев Никита | 2006 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
13 | Парфененко Кирилл | 2008 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
13 | Шелепяткин Максим | 2006 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
13 | Гришин Кирилл | 2008 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
13 | Бабочкин Евгений | 2008 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
13 | Шалимов Кирилл | 2008 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
13 | Голиков Вадим | 2007 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
13 | Гладков Анатолий | 2007 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
13 | Петрачков Никита | 2007 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
13 | Цыков Тимофей | 2008 | 8.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
22 | Куракин Даниил | 2007 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
22 | Блинов Александр | 2006 | 8.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
24 | Соколов Арсений | 2008 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
24 | Калекин Максим | 2009 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
24 | Мартьянов Данил | 2007 | 8.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
27 | Соловьев Дмитрий | 2007 | 8.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
27 | Клименко Никита | 2007 | 8.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
29 | Звонов Александр | 2007 | 9.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
29 | Воеводин Константин | 2007 | 9.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
31 | Цолин Александр | 2008 | 9.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
31 | Хавинцев Арсений | 2009 | 9.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
33 | Хлебосолов Роман | 2008 | 9.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
33 | Рожков Артем | 2007 | 9.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Жиганов Е.А.) |
35 | Маслов Виктор | 2009 | 9.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
36 | Алинчиев Руслан | 2007 | 9.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
36 | Василейко Максим | 2007 | 9.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
38 | Абдулин Арслан | 2009 | 9.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
39 | Сорокин Илья | 2008 | 9.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шохин Д.Б.) |
39 | Супрун Данил | 2009 | 9.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
41 | Голубцов Дмитрий | 2008 | 9.9 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
42 | Бабуркин Иван | 2009 | 10.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
43 | Самойленко Вячеслав | 2007 | 10.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузнецов Игорь | 2004 | 6.5 (6.6) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Спажев Никита | 2004 | 6.7 (6.7) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
3 | Безгазимов Борис | 2004 | 6.7 (6.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Ругалев Илья | 2004 | 6.8 (7.0) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Гроховский Богдан | 2004 | 7.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
6 | Базаров Андрей | 2004 | 7.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
7 | Кудро Иван | 2005 | 7.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
8 | Павлов Матвей | 2005 | 7.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
9 | Чертовский Иван | 2004 | 7.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
10 | Шиленков Сергей | 2004 | 7.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
11 | Киричев Никита | 2004 | 7.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (ФарутинТолмачев) |
12 | Юдин Вячеслав | 2005 | 7.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
13 | Смирнов Дмитрий | 2004 | 7.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
14 | Дятлов Александр | 2004 | 7.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
15 | Костров Кирилл | 2004 | 7.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
16 | Сухан Роман | 2004 | 7.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
17 | Ромуз Руслан | 2004 | 7.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
18 | Хамицевич Артем | 2005 | 7.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
19 | Шенгелия Данил | 2004 | 7.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (ФарутинТолмачев) |
20 | Сажин Иван | 2005 | 8.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
21 | Ронжин Алексей | 2005 | 8.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Толмачев А.С.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Филимонов Матвей | 2003 | 6.3 (6.3) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Щукин Михаил | 2003 | 6.5 (6.5) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Марлухин Лев | 2003 | 6.6 (6.8) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
4 | Атяшкин Александр | 2003 | 6.7 (6.6) | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Трембач Никита | 2002 | 6.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Петренко Максим | 2003 | 6.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Торцев Никита | 2003 | 7.0 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
8 | Семенов Данил | 2003 | 7.1 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
9 | Руденко Николай | 2003 | 7.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
10 | Казанцев Никита | 2002 | 7.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
10 | Тихомиров Макар | 2003 | 7.3 | Мурманск ММЛ (Семенов Р.В.) |
12 | Ермолин Константин | 2002 | 7.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
13 | Никишин Дмитрий | 2002 | диск. | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Варламов Александр | 1989 | 2:09.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 2006 г.р. и младше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бордиян Валентин | 2007 | 2:53.2 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Калекин Максим | 2009 | 2:58.3 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Бублис Роман | 2004 | 2:11.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Белодед Ростислав | 2005 | 2:29.4 | Мурманск НВМУ (Семенов Масольдт) |
3 | Меньшиков Никита | 2005 | 2:29.8 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
4 | Соловьев Дмитрий | 2005 | 2:30.9 | Мурманск НВМУ (Семенов Масольдт) |
5 | Шиленков Сергей | 2004 | 2:42.7 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Багатько К.Ю.) |
6 | Смирнов Дмитрий | 2004 | 2:46.6 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Басавина Н.В.) |
Бег 800 метров (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Козловский Тимофей | 2002 | 2:27.5 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Кустюков Владимир | 2003 | 2:35.4 | Мурманск СШОР № 4 (Кацан В.В.) |