Двоеборье (высота+высота) (Ж) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Безгина Дарья | 2006 | 302 (150 | 152 ) | Анжеро-Судженск ДЮСШ №1 "Юность" (Зиновьева Е.Н) |
2 | Клец Анна | 2006 | 292 (145 | 147 ) | Магнитогорск МУ СШОР № 1 (Шогин Г.Я.) |
3 | Ковальская Елизавета | 2006 | 277 (140 | 137 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
4 | Третьякова Анна | 2006 | 272 (135 | 137 ) | Кемерово МБУДО ДЮСШ № 2 (Цветко М.В.) |
5 | Смирнова Жанна | 2006 | 257 (130 | 127 ) | Магнитогорск МУ СШОР № 1 (Шогин Г.Я.) |
6 | Яманаева Алена | 2006 | 252 (125 | 127 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
Двоеборье (высота+высота) (Ж) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Воронина Екатерина | 2004 | 347 (170 | 177 ) | Кинешма СДЮШОР (Кузинов Н.В.) |
2 | Муравьева Александра | 2005 | 322 (160 | 162 ) | Кинешма СДЮШОР (Кузинов Н.В.) |
3 | Удинцева Анастасия | 2005 | 307 (150 | 157 ) | Ирбит Ирбитская ДЮСШ (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
4 | Роговских Ангелина | 2004 | 302 (150 | 152 ) | Магнитогорск МУ СШОР № 1 (Шогин Г.Я.) |
5 | Наджмутдинова Ангелина | 2004 | 292 (145 | 147 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Воронина О.В. Горошанский Г.В.) |
6 | Соколова Анфиса | 2004 | 292 (145 | 147 ) | Магнитогорск МУ СШОР № 1 (Шогин Г.Я.) |
7 | Зайниева Марина | 2004 | 292 (145 | 147 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
8 | Соколова Полина | 2005 | 292 (145 | 147 ) | Березовский ДЮСШ "Олимп" (Колпаков Н.В.) |
9 | Лугаманова Клара | 2004 | 292 (145 | 147 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
10 | Чекушина Карина | 2004 | 292 (150 | 142 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Воронина О.В. Горошанский Г.В.) |
11 | Лаптева Диана | 2005 | 282 (140 | 142 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Горошанский Г.В.) |
12 | Фетисова Настя | 2004 | 282 (145 | 137 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР № 1 (Андреев В.М.) |
13 | Лутфуллина Вика | 2004 | 277 (140 | 137 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Воронина О.В. Горошанский Г.В.) |
14 | Бурова Валерия | 2004 | 277 (140 | 137 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Воронина О.В. Горошанский Г.В.) |
15 | Шамшиева Аделия | 2005 | 262 (130 | 132 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
16 | Мосалева Мария | 2005 | 140 (140 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
Двоеборье (высота+высота) (Ж) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Халикова Аделина | 2002 | 367 (180 | 187 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР № 1 (Андреев М.В. Андреев В.М.) |
2 | Парфененко Полина | 2003 | 350 (178 | 172 ) | Анжеро-Судженск ДЮСШ №1 "Юность" (Зиновьева Е.Н.) |
3 | Котельникова Екатерина | 2002 | 307 (155 | 152 ) | Магнитогорск МУ СШОР № 1 (Шогин Г.Я.) |
4 | Давлетшина Лилия | 2003 | 292 (145 | 147 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
5 | Баязова Валентина | 2003 | 292 (145 | 147 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
6 | Яманаева Ангелина | 2003 | 292 (145 | 147 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
7 | Мастепанова Елизавета | 2003 | 292 (150 | 142 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР № 1 (Андреев В.М.) |
8 | Чувашова Арина | 2003 | 287 (145 | 142 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
9 | Калегина Татьяна | 2003 | 282 (140 | 142 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
Двоеборье (высота+высота) (Ж) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лаптева Яна | 2001 | 327 (165 | 162 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Горошанский Г.В.) |
2 | Бочкарева Валерия | 2001 | 317 (160 | 157 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
3 | Кудрявцева Кристина | 2001 | 307 (150 | 157 ) | Ирбит Ирбитская ДЮСШ (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
4 | Судовикова Яна | 2001 | 297 (150 | 147 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
Двоеборье (высота+высота) (Ж) 1999гг.р. и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Швецова Евгения | 1998 | 317 (160 | 157 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
2 | Панасенко Вероника | 1999 | 317 (160 | 157 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
3 | Исиляева Диана | 1999 | 307 (155 | 152 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
Двоеборье (высота+высота) (М) 2006-2007 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шайбаков Максим | 2006 | 337 (170 | 167 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
2 | Самойлов Никита | 2006 | 297 (150 | 147 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
3 | Рок Иосиф | 2007 | 282 (140 | 142 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
4 | Баширов Марат | 2007 | 277 (140 | 137 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
5 | Дмитриев Данил | 2007 | 272 (135 | 137 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
6 | Соколов Михаил | 2006 | 135 (135 | ) | Кемерово МАФСУ СШ №7 (Станилога Л.В.) |
7 | Гайнетдинов Динар | 2008 | 247 (125 | 122 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
8 | Гильманшин Илья | 2007 | 125 (125 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
9 | Халитов Азамат | 2008 | (0 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
Двоеборье (высота+высота) (М) 2004-2005 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мазнев Антон | 2004 | 372 (184 | 188 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
2 | Исиляев Владимир | 2004 | 367 (184 | 183 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
3 | Дьяконов Никита | 2004 | 352 (180 | 172 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
4 | Аскаров Марсель | 2004 | 337 (170 | 167 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
5 | Эльчиев Марк | 2004 | 332 (165 | 167 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
6 | Соборов Иоанн | 2004 | 332 (165 | 167 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
7 | Белекеев Кирилл | 2004 | 332 (170 | 162 ) | Казань КазУОР (Вострикова И.А.) |
8 | Лялин Клим | 2004 | 327 (160 | 167 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
9 | Майоров Андрей | 2004 | 327 (165 | 162 ) | Кемерово МАФСУ СШ №7 (Станилога Л.В.) |
10 | Четверкин Иван | 2004 | 322 (160 | 162 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Воронина О.В. Горошанский Г.В.) |
11 | Ерофеев Артем | 2004 | 312 (155 | 157 ) | Кемерово МАФСУ СШ №7 (Коцарь Л.А.) |
12 | Свяжин Александр | 2005 | 312 (155 | 157 ) | Ирбит Ирбитская ДЮСШ (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
13 | Сабуров Леонид | 2005 | 307 (155 | 152 ) | Ирбит Ирбитская ДЮСШ (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
14 | Смирнов Кирилл | 2004 | 312 (160 | 152 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Воронина О.В. Горошанский Г.В.) |
15 | Карпычев Олег | 2004 | 292 (140 | 152 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Воронина О.В. Горошанский Г.В.) |
16 | Ушнурцев Никита | 2004 | 170 (170 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский А.Н.) |
Двоеборье (высота+высота) (М) 2002-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шевелев Андрей | 2002 | 382 (190 | 192 ) | Ирбит Ирбитская ДЮСШ (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
2 | Тычинкин Матвей | 2002 | 382 (190 | 192 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
3 | Никитин Андрей | 2002 | 382 (195 | 187 ) | Новочебоксарск АУ СШОР №3 (Никитин Е.В.) |
4 | Кутсамаев Андрей | 2003 | 382 (195 | 187 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
5 | Мизев Владимр | 2002 | 377 (190 | 187 ) | Ирбит Ирбитская ДЮСШ (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
6 | Бурдин Александр | 2002 | 377 (190 | 187 ) | Казань КазУОР (Вострикова И.А.) |
7 | Евженко Тимофей | 2002 | 367 (185 | 182 ) | Кемерово МАФСУ СШ №7 (Коцарь Л.А.) |
8 | Первушевский Данил | 2003 | 352 (175 | 177 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
9 | Сайпушев Алексей | 2003 | 347 (175 | 172 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
10 | Истомин Евгений | 2003 | 170 (170 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
Двоеборье (высота+высота) (М) 2000-2001 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ермаков Евгений | 2001 | 419 (212 | 207 ) | Н.Новгород ДЮЦ "Спартак" (Горошанский Г.В.) |
2 | Ухтин Артем | 2001 | 408 (206 | 202 ) | Кинешма Брянск СДЮШОР (Кузинов Н.В. Загорулько Е.П. Серегина В.) |
3 | Ходаницкий Дмитрий | 2001 | 405 (203 | 202 ) | Кинешма Москва СДЮШОР (Кузинов Н.В. Будалов С.Н.) |
4 | Галиханов Ильдар | 2001 | 387 (190 | 197 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
5 | Тангаев Дмитрий | 2001 | 387 (195 | 192 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР № 1 (Андреев В.М.) |
6 | Ситников Евгений | 2000 | 372 (190 | 182 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В. Ковальский Н.М.) |
7 | Александров Александр | 2001 | 372 (190 | 182 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Ковальский Н.М.) |
8 | Белоусов Артем | 2001 | 175 (175 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
Двоеборье (высота+высота) (М) 1999гг.р. и старше | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Морозов Сергей | 1999 | 432 (215 | 217 ) | Чебоксары БУ СШОР № 1 (Морозова С.Н.) |
2 | Врублевский Вадим | 1993 | 424 (212 | 212 ) | Самара ГАУ СШОР № 1 (Андреев В.М.) |
3 | Кучуркин Павел | 1999 | 418 (206 | 212 ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |
4 | Сидоров Денис | 1996 | 392 (190 | 202 ) | Екатеринбург Москва (Филатова Г.Н.) |
5 | Михайлов Никита | 1998 | 397 (200 | 197 ) | Кинешма Москва СДЮШОР (Кузинов Н.В. Будалов С.Н.) |
6 | Смирнов Николай | 1991 | 372 (190 | 182 ) | Уфа-Бирск СШОР № 21 (Журавлев А.И. Ковальский Н.М.) |
7 | Соколов Никита | 1998 | 195 (195 | ) | Бирск ДЮСШ "Юность" (Шалопин А.В.) |