Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2007-2008 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Жолнерович Эмина | 2007 | 50.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
2 | Приходченко Анастасия | 2007 | 51.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
3 | Малинина Софья | 2007 | 53.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
4 | Базилевская Мария | 2007 | 54.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Мальченко Мария | 2007 | 55.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
6 | Меньшикова Полина | 2008 | 59.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Федотова Ульяна | 2008 | 1:02.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
8 | Мироненко Анна | 2007 | 1:02.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
9 | Алексеейчук София | 2007 | 1:04.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
10 | Колот Мария | 2008 | 1:06.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
11 | Ким Татьяна | 2007 | 1:10.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Фарутин Н.В.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кушмылева Таисия | 2005 | 52.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Меньшикова Полина | 2006 | 52.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Мещерякова Дарья | 2006 | 52.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Фарутин Н.В.) |
4 | Левко Елизавета | 2005 | 53.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Гудкова Анастасия | 2006 | 53.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
6 | Серватинская Антонина | 2005 | 53.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н.) |
6 | Мартынова Олеся | 2006 | 53.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н.) |
8 | Востокова Ольга | 2006 | 54.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
9 | Судейкина Анна | 2005 | 54.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н.) |
10 | Пудова Арина | 2006 | 55.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Фарутин Н.В.) |
11 | Адамова Анастасия | 2005 | 55.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
12 | Кубасова Наталья | 2005 | 55.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
13 | Варзугина Розалина | 2005 | 56.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
14 | Терещенко Мария | 2006 | 56.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н.) |
15 | Лукашева Алина | 2006 | 56.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
16 | Васильева Анжелика | 2006 | 56.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
17 | Облова Дарья | 2006 | 57.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
18 | Николаева Алиса | 2005 | 58.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
19 | Склярова Анфиса | 2006 | 59.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
20 | Толмачева Карина | 2005 | 59.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
21 | Шалунова Ирина | 2006 | 59.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
22 | Чирякова Софья | 2005 | 59.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
23 | Лиманова Божена | 2005 | 1:01.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
Бег 300 метров (Ж) 2004-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Пушкарева Анна | 2003 | 47.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Мандрусова Арина | 2003 | 48.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Кочут Анна | 2004 | 48.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Козлова Клавдия | 2004 | 48.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Фарутин Н.В.) |
5 | Макарова Ксения | 2003 | 49.6 | Мурманск (Свобода В.О.) |
6 | Блудова Екатерина | 2004 | 49.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Медведева Виктория | 2004 | 50.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
8 | Кравченко Алина | 2003 | 51.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н.) |
9 | Ковалюк Ульяна | 2004 | 51.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
10 | Дмитриева Юлия | 2004 | 54.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2007-2008 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Приходченко Анастасия | 2007 | 7.9 (7.9) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
2 | Мальченко Мария | 2007 | 8.0 (8.3) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
3 | Базилевская Мария | 2007 | 8.1 (8.3) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
4 | Жолнерович Эмина | 2007 | дискв (7.7) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Яковлева София | 2008 | 8.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
5 | Журба Валерия | 2008 | 8.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
5 | Воробьева Василиса | 2007 | 8.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
5 | Томилова Софья | 2009 | 8.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Меньшикова Полина | 2008 | 8.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Коляда Ульяна | 2008 | 8.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
11 | Попова Мария | 2008 | 8.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
12 | Зобачева Маргарита | 2009 | 8.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
13 | Федотова Ульяна | 2008 | 9.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
13 | Мироненко Анна | 2007 | 9.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
15 | Навроцкая Дарья | 2008 | 9.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
16 | Колот Мария | 2008 | 9.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
17 | Малинина Софья | 2007 | 9.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
18 | Алексеейчук София | 2007 | 9.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
19 | Ким Татьяна | 2007 | 9.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Фарутин Н.В.) |
20 | Глыбчак Екатерина | 2008 | 9.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
21 | Конькова София | 2008 | 10.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
22 | Петрусь Диана | 2008 | 10.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
23 | Ширшикова Маргарита | 2008 | 10.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
Бег 50 метров (Ж) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мещерякова Дарья | 2006 | 7.4 (7.4) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Фарутин Н.В.) |
2 | Лесникова Яна | 2005 | 7.5 (7.6) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Кушмылева Таисия | 2005 | 7.6 (7.7) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько/Шаверина) |
4 | Олейникова Полина | 2005 | 7.7 (7.6) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Фарутин Н.В.) |
5 | Кубасова Наталья | 2005 | 7.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
5 | Меньшикова Полина | 2006 | 7.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
7 | Мартынова Олеся | 2006 | 7.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н.) |
8 | Юдина Алина | 2005 | 8.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
8 | Серватинская Антонина | 2005 | 8.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н.) |
8 | Востокова Ольга | 2006 | 8.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
11 | Терещенко Мария | 2006 | 8.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н.) |
11 | Стручкова Вера | 2005 | 8.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н.) |
11 | Адамова Анастасия | 2005 | 8.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
11 | Склярова Анфиса | 2006 | 8.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
15 | Кочеткова Ирина | 2005 | 8.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
15 | Гудкова Анастасия | 2006 | 8.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
17 | Пудова Арина | 2006 | 8.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Фарутин Н.В.) |
17 | Васильева Анжелика | 2006 | 8.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
17 | Николаева Алиса | 2005 | 8.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
20 | Варзугина Розалина | 2005 | 8.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
21 | Облова Дарья | 2006 | 8.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
21 | Судейкина Анна | 2005 | 8.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н.) |
23 | Абрамчук Мария | 2005 | 8.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
23 | Некрасова Эвелина | 2005 | 8.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
Бег 60 м с барьерами (Ж) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Востокова Ольга | 2006 | 12.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Гудкова Анастасия | 2006 | 12.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2007-2008 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Козлов Никита | 2007 | 3:41.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
1 | Козлов Никита | 2007 | 3:41.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Жолобов Александр | 2007 | 3:44.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Жолобов Александр | 2007 | 3:44.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Довбня Андрей | 2007 | 4:05.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
3 | Довбня Андрей | 2007 | 4:05.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
4 | Москвин Михаил | 2007 | 4:07.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
4 | Москвин Михаил | 2007 | 4:07.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
5 | Куракин Даниил | 2007 | 4:35.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
5 | Куракин Даниил | 2007 | 4:35.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
6 | Курасов Кирилл | 2008 | 4:38.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
6 | Курасов Кирилл | 2008 | 4:38.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Омельченко Владислав | 2005 | 3:14.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Анпилогов Кирилл | 2005 | 3:41.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
3 | Успехов Никита | 2006 | 4:04.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
Бег 1000 метров (М) 2004-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Струнин Егор | 2004 | 3:06.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
2 | Зотов Илья | 2004 | 3:12.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
3 | Куликов Максим | 2003 | 3:16.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
4 | Попов Сергей | 2004 | 3:18.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
5 | Ковцун Никита | 2004 | 3:26.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
6 | Шпатенко Андрей | 2004 | 3:29.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Беляев Николай | 2003 | 3:31.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
8 | Тарасенко Илья | 2004 | 3:46.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2007-2008 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Симбирев Савелий | 2008 | 54.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Петрачков Никита | 2007 | 55.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
3 | Гречко Иван | 2007 | 59.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Москвин Михаил | 2007 | 59.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
4 | Цолин Александр | 2008 | 59.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
4 | Бобков Ярослав | 2007 | 59.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
7 | Парфеменко Кирилл | 2008 | 59.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
8 | Довбня Андрей | 2007 | 1:05.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
9 | Козырев Ярослав | 2007 | 1:06.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
10 | Давыдов Ярослав | 2008 | 1:19.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Меньшиков Никита | 2005 | 47.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
2 | Павлов Матвей | 2005 | 48.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Анпилогов Кирилл | 2005 | 51.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
4 | Дятлов Александр | 2005 | 51.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
5 | Кудро Иван | 2005 | 52.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
6 | Шматов Иван | 2005 | 53.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
7 | Блинов Александр | 2006 | 55.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
8 | Павленко Михаил | 2006 | 57.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
9 | Якуткин Даниил | 2005 | 1:03.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
Бег 300 метров (М) 2004-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Струнин Егор | 2004 | 45.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
2 | Атяшкин Александр | 2003 | 46.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
3 | Данилов Максим | 2003 | 46.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Спажев Никита | 2004 | 47.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
5 | Челак Алексей | 2003 | 47.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Ленченко Алексей | 2004 | 47.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Безгазимов Борис | 2004 | 47.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
8 | Белов Александр | 2004 | 47.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н..) |
9 | Кокшаров Данил | 2003 | 48.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н..) |
10 | Попов Сергей | 2004 | 48.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
11 | Ругалёв Илья | 2004 | 48.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
12 | Торцев Никита | 2003 | 49.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
13 | Шурупов Никита | 2003 | 49.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
14 | Кустюков Владимир | 2003 | 49.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
15 | Юношев Николай | 2004 | 50.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
16 | Гроховский Богдан | 2004 | 50.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н..) |
17 | Гречко Никита | 2004 | 50.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
18 | Базаров Андрей | 2004 | 51.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
19 | Чертовский Иван | 2004 | 52.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
20 | Андрющенко Михаил | 2003 | 53.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
21 | Сухан Роман | 2004 | 56.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
22 | Румянцев Александр | 2003 | 1:00.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2007-2008 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Козлов Никита | 2007 | 7.9 (8.1) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Попов Максим | 2007 | 8.0 (8.2) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
3 | Гречко Иван | 2007 | 8.1 (8.3) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Бобков Ярослав | 2007 | 8.3 (8.2) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
5 | Бабочкин Евгений | 2007 | 8.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
6 | Петрачков Никита | 2007 | 8.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Куракин Даниил | 2007 | 8.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
7 | Панфилов Егор | 2007 | 8.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
7 | Парфеменко Кирилл | 2008 | 8.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Соколов Арсений | 2008 | 8.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
11 | Голиков Вадим | 2007 | 9.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
12 | Козырев Ярослав | 2007 | 9.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
13 | Курасов Кирилл | 2008 | 9.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
14 | Василейко Максим | 2007 | 10.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
15 | Смирнов Максим | 2008 | 10.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
16 | Голубцов Дмитрий | 2008 | 10.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
17 | Самойленко Вячеслав | 2007 | 11.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
18 | Давыдов Ярослав | 2008 | 11.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Павлов Матвей | 2005 | 7.2 (7.3) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Омельченко Владислав | 2005 | 7.4 (7.6) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
3 | Дятлов Александр | 2005 | 7.5 (7.4) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
4 | Юдин Вячеслав | 2005 | 7.6 (7.7) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Приказчиков Макар | 2006 | 7.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
6 | Лесуков Иван | 2006 | 7.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
7 | Успехов Никита | 2006 | 8.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
8 | Скимбатор Алексей | 2005 | 8.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
9 | Шматов Иван | 2005 | 8.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
10 | Магаюнов Максим | 2006 | 8.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Фарутин Н.В.) |
11 | Диденко Даниил | 2006 | 8.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
12 | Павленко Михаил | 2006 | 8.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
13 | Якуткин Даниил | 2005 | 8.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
14 | Некрасов Владимир | 2006 | 9.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
15 | Зайцев Максим | 2006 | 9.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
Бег 50 метров (М) 2004-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Клименко Даниил | 2004 | 6.5 (6.7) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
2 | Спажев Никита | 2004 | 6.6 (6.6) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
3 | Щукин Михаил | 2003 | 6.8 (6.8) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Марлухин Лев | 2003 | 7.1 (6.9) | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Петренко Максим | 2003 | 6.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
5 | Безгазимов Борис | 2004 | 6.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
7 | Ленченко Алексей | 2004 | 7.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Атяшкин Александр | 2003 | 7.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
9 | Данилов Максим | 2003 | 7.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
9 | Челак Алексей | 2003 | 7.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
11 | Шиленков Сергей | 2004 | 7.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
11 | Торцев Никита | 2003 | 7.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
11 | Шурупов Никита | 2003 | 7.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
11 | Кустюков Владимир | 2003 | 7.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
15 | Гроховский Богдан | 2004 | 7.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
15 | Кокшаров Данил | 2003 | 7.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н..) |
15 | Гречко Никита | 2004 | 7.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
18 | Ругалёв Илья | 2004 | 7.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
18 | Тарасенко Илья | 2003 | 7.4 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н..) |
20 | Базаров Андрей | 2004 | 7.5 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
21 | Смирнов Дмитрий | 2004 | 7.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
21 | Беляев Николай | 2003 | 7.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
23 | Чертовский Иван | 2004 | 7.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
23 | Юношев Николай | 2004 | 7.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
23 | Шалавин Сергей | 2004 | 7.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
23 | Герасимов Антон | 2003 | 7.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
27 | Герасимов Василий | 2003 | 7.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
28 | Андрющенко Михаил | 2003 | 8.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
29 | Медведь Ярослав | 2003 | 8.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
30 | Сухан Роман | 2004 | 8.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
31 | Румянцев Александр | 2003 | 8.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2007-2008 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Красавин Алексей | 2007 | 1:59.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
2 | Симбирев Савелий | 2008 | 2:01.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
3 | Бабочкин Евгений | 2007 | 2:08.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
4 | Жолобов Александр | 2007 | 2:09.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
5 | Бобков Ярослав | 2007 | 2:10.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Басавина Н.В.) |
6 | Москвин Михаил | 2007 | 2:11.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
7 | Курасов Кирилл | 2008 | 2:38.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
8 | Панфилов Егор | 2007 | 2:39.0 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шохин Д.Б.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Меньшиков Никита | 2005 | 1:57.7 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
2 | Кудро Иван | 2005 | 2:06.6 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
3 | Блинов Александр | 2006 | 2:09.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Шаверина Е.Н.) |
4 | Успехов Никита | 2006 | 2:13.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
Бег 600 метров (М) 2004-2003 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Куликов Максим | 2003 | 1:46.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
2 | Зотов Илья | 2004 | 1:47.3 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
3 | Шиленков Сергей | 2004 | 1:53.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Багатько К.Ю.) |
4 | Белов Александр | 2004 | 1:53.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан Т.Н.) |
5 | Кустюков Владимир | 2003 | 1:53.8 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Кацан В.В.) |
6 | Ковцун Никита | 2004 | 1:53.9 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |
7 | Юношев Николай | 2004 | 1:55.2 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Рыкова Я.Л.) |
8 | Шпатенко Андрей | 2004 | 2:00.1 | СШОР № 4 Мурманск (Семенов Р.В.) |