Прыжок в высоту (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кудрявцева Кристина | 2001 | 160 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
2 | Лобанова Анна | 1998 | 150 | Екатеринбург |
3 | Глушко Анна | 2001 | 145 | Березовский (Колпаков Н.В.) |
4 | Шаметова Татьяна | 2002 | 130 | Н.Тура (Хорошев С.А.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 2003-2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Редько Елизавета | 2003 | 165 | Березовский (Колпаков Н.В.) |
2 | Лаптева Анастасия | 2003 | 155 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
3 | Удинцева Анастасия | 2004 | 150 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
4 | Коновалова Полина | 2003 | 145 | Н.Тура (Хорошев С.А.) |
5 | Бердюгина Юлиана | 2004 | 130 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
6 | Рощектаева Екатерина | 2004 | 130 | В.Синячи. (Головизнин А.Д.) |
7 | Царевская Алина | 2004 | 130 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
8 | Быкова Ксения | 2004 | 130 | Н.Тура (Хандошка В.В.) |
9 | Стихина Елена | 2003 | 125 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Колотова Руслана | 2005 | 135 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
2 | Красуцкая Екатерина | 2005 | 130 | Н.Тура (Хандошка В.В.) |
3 | Михалева Анастасия | 2005 | 125 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
4 | Бархатова Мария | 2005 | 120 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
5 | Виленская Анастасия | 2005 | 120 | Н.Тура (Хандошка В.В.) |
6 | Макарова Арина | 2006 | 110 | Н.Тура (Черёмухина А.А.) |
Прыжок в высоту (Ж) 2007 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мельникова Екатерина | 2007 | 105 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
2 | Иовлева Полина | 2008 | 100 | В. Синячиха (Головизнин А.Д.) |
3 | Лемеза София | 2007 | 100 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
4 | Бердюгина Алена | 2008 | 100 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
5 | Бархатова Ольга | 2009 | 90 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тронько Софья | 2002 | 473 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
2 | Лобанова Анна | 1998 | 458 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
3 | Гобова никита | 2000 | 448 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
4 | Кудрявцева Кристина | 2001 | 440 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
5 | Велижанина Саша | 2001 | 437 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 2003-2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Лаптева Анастасия | 2003 | 485 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
2 | Быкова Ксения | 2004 | 463 | Н.Тура (Хандошка В.В.) |
3 | Стихина Елена | 2003 | 450 | Ирбит (Вохмянин.А.П.) |
4 | Носова кристина | 2003 | 420 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
5 | Удинцева Настя | 2004 | 416 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
6 | Царевская Алина | 2004 | 413 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
7 | Бердюгина Юлиана | 2004 | 398 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
8 | Глух Алина | 2003 | 367 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Радостева Екатерина | 2005 | 494 | Алапаевск (Самылов.В.А.) |
2 | Виленская Анастасия | 2005 | 461 | Н.Тура (Хандошка В.В.) |
3 | Красуцкая Екатерина | 2005 | 440 | Н.Тура (Хандошка В.В.) |
4 | Бархатова Мария | 2005 | 434 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
5 | Михалева Анастасия | 2005 | 424 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
6 | Кузеванова Аня | 2006 | 423 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
7 | Моторина Дарья | 2006 | 413 | Алапаевск (Самылов.В.А.) |
8 | Киреева Анастасия | 2005 | 408 | Алапаевск (Самылов.В.А.) |
9 | Макарова Арина | 2006 | 380 | Ирбит (Черёмухина А.А.) |
10 | Иванова Ирина | 2006 | 373 | Ирбит (Шанаурина Н.Н.) |
11 | Цыулина Анна | 2006 | 370 | Ирбит (Шанаурина Н.Н.) |
12 | Селезнева Лиза | 2006 | 340 | Ирбит (Шанаурина Н.Н.) |
13 | Рычкова Вика | 2006 | 335 | Ирбит (Шанаурина Н.Н.) |
14 | Туйкова Даша | 2006 | 320 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
15 | Потапова Саша | 2006 | 310 | Ирбит (Шанаурина Н.Н.) |
Прыжок в длину (Ж) 2007 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Мельникова Катя | 2007 | 360 | Ирбит (Лоозе В. В.) |
2 | Бархатова Ольга | 2009 | 312 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
3 | Лаптева Вика | 2010 | 310 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А. П.) |
4 | Бедюгина Алена | 2008 | 308 | Ирбит (Лоозе В. В.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Ашуров Назар | 1995 | 185 | Ирбит |
2 | Наумкин Артем | 2000 | 175 | Н.Тура (Хорошев С.А.) |
3 | Коротаев Роман | 1995 | 175 | Н.Тура (Хандошка В.В.) |
4 | Даутов Марсель | 2000 | 170 | Березовский (Колпаков Н.В.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шевелев Андрей | 2002 | 195 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
2 | Мизев Владимир | 2002 | 190 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
3 | Буньков Данил | 2002 | 185 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
4 | Насонов Иван | 2002 | 180 | Березовский (Волошин. Л. И.) |
5 | Дудин Леонид | 2002 | 180 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
6 | Солодовник Никита | 2002 | 180 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
7 | Усачев Кирилл | 2002 | 170 | В.Синячиха (Головизнин А.Д.) |
8 | Растрепенин Даниил | 2002 | 165 | Н.Тура (Коновалов В.В.) |
9 | Чернецов Андрей | 2002 | 155 | В.Синячиха (Головизнин А.Д.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 2003-2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Аксенов Вячеслав | 2003 | 175 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
2 | Тимофеев Максим | 2003 | 170 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
3 | Лужбин Даниил | 2003 | 150 | Н.Тура (Коновалов В.В.) |
4 | Потапов Данил | 2003 | 150 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
5 | Бахарев Вячеслав | 2003 | 140 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Свяжин Саша | 2005 | 150 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
2 | Киселев Кирилл | 2006 | 145 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
3 | Сабуров Леня | 2005 | 140 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
4 | Поляков Антон | 2005 | 135 | В.Синячи. (Головизнин А.Д) |
5 | Щапов Егор | 2005 | 130 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
6 | Пшеницин Семен | 2005 | 130 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
7 | Полежанкин Данил | 2006 | 125 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
8 | Аксенов Егор | 2006 | 120 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
9 | Подоруев Дмитрий | 2006 | 120 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
10 | Быков Гриша | 2005 | 115 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
11 | Кучков Слава | 2006 | 115 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
12 | Карьков Игорь | 2006 | 110 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
13 | Максимов Саша | 2006 | 110 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
Прыжок в высоту (М) 2007 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Кузеванов Игорь | 2009 | 115 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
2 | Сосновских Максим | 2007 | 110 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
3 | Микрюков Юрий | 2007 | 110 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
4 | Матвеев Семен | 2007 | 105 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
5 | Полянский Владислав | 2007 | 105 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
6 | Кравцов Илья | 2007 | 105 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
7 | Никитин Арсений | 2008 | 105 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
8 | Ильин Савелий | 2008 | 105 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
9 | Клепиков Максим | 2009 | 105 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
10 | Казаков Алексей | 2009 | 95 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
11 | Сивков Никита | 2008 | 95 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
12 | Дильбаров Артур | 2007 | 95 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Коротаев Роман | 1995 | 593 | Н-Тура (Хандошка В.В.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) 2001-2002 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Шевелев Андрей | 2002 | 597 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
2 | Денисов Никита | 2001 | 584 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
3 | Растрепин Даниил | 2002 | 567 | Н.Тура (Коновалов В.В.) |
4 | Мизев Владимир | 2002 | 563 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) 2003-2004 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Тимофеев Максим | 2003 | 641 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
2 | Аксенов Вячеслав | 2003 | 585 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
3 | Лужбин Даниил | 2003 | 515 | Н-Тура (Коновалов В.В.) |
4 | Лаптев Никита | 2004 | 500 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
5 | Бахарев Вячеслав | 2003 | 484 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
6 | Веселов Николай | 2004 | 460 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
7 | Исаков Иван | 2004 | 437 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
8 | Самсонов Данил | 2003 | 365 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) 2005-2006 | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Щапов Егор | 2005 | 490 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
2 | Киселев Кирилл | 2006 | 478 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
3 | Зырянов Александр | 2005 | 475 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
4 | Кушников Павел | 2006 | 460 | Алапаевск (Самылов.В.А.) |
5 | Неймышев Максим | 2005 | 450 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
6 | Полежанкин Данил | 2006 | 444 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
7 | Усынин Никита | 2006 | 430 | Алапаевск (Самылов.В.А.) |
8 | Аксенов Егор | 2006 | 423 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
9 | Тюстин Матвей | 2006 | 405 | Ирбит (Шанаурина Н.Н.) |
10 | Калинин Иван | 2006 | 380 | Алапаевск (Самылов.В.А.) |
Прыжок в длину (М) 2007 и моложе | ||||
Место | Ф.И.О. | Год рождения | Результат | город / команда (тренер) |
1 | Клещев Арсений | 2007 | 400 | Алапаевск (Самылов.В.А.) |
2 | Микрюков Юрий | 2007 | 395 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
3 | Машаров Дмитрий | 2007 | 393 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
4 | Сосновских Максим | 2007 | 392 | Ирбит (Лоозе А.П.) |
5 | Сивков Никита | 2008 | 388 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
6 | Ильин Савелий | 2008 | 382 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
7 | Слонов Александр | 2007 | 380 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
8 | Шубин Павел | 2007 | 357 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
9 | Клепиков Максим | 2009 | 353 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
10 | Бархатов Алексей | 2007 | 352 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
11 | Дружинин Савелий | 2010 | 345 | Ирбит (Лоозе.В.В.) |
12 | Полянский Владислав | 2007 | 330 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
13 | Кузеванов Игорь | 2008 | 328 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
14 | Лавелин Матвей | 2009 | 322 | Ирбит (Вохмянин . А.П.) |
15 | Казаков Алексей | 2009 | 320 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
16 | Киселев Ярослав | 2007 | 320 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
17 | Сивков Вадим | 2007 | 300 | Ирбит (Лоозе В.В.) |
18 | Никитин Арсений | 2008 | 298 | Ирбит (Кузеванов Е.А.) |
19 | Витлугин Артем | 2010 | 277 | Ирбит (Вохмянин А.П.) |
20 | Кукушкин Сережа | 2008 | 270 | Ирбит (Шанаурина Н.Н.) |